fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Iron Bike Race

Startlist » Back to races » Iron Bike Race

Startlist sorted by • 1914 athletes

Shortcuts

101-DEL101-DF101-HEL101-HF1101-HF2101-HF3101-HF453-DF53-DFT53-DJL53-DSE53-HF53-HFT53-HJL53-HSE77-DEL77-DF177-DF277-DF377-DF477-DSE77-HEL77-HF177-HF277-HF377-HF477-HSE

101-DEL (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
202Baumgartner SabrinaAadorf1988Strüby BiXS TeamSUI101-DEL
203Martinet FannyMartigny1989Team Thyon-4Vallées - VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVSSUI101-DEL
204Bosch SarahRosenheim1991MOUNTAIN HEROESSUI101-DEL
205Nuessli JaneCham1977Fischer-BMCZGSUI101-DEL
206Kuster AndreaDavos Clavadel1973Team Metz DavosGRSUI101-DEL
207Walker NadiaAltdorf UR1982Bikewelt Gisler / Radsport AltdorfURSUI101-DEL
208Wipfli AntoniaSeedorf1980TEAM GISLER CRAFTURSUI101-DEL

TOP

101-DF (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
318Hug CorneliaLatterbach1983RC Steffisburg Crazy Velo Shop ScottBESUI101-DF
319Hartmann DanielaZizers1966Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUI101-DF
375Staub ChristineHirzel1973TGHütten/Staub HirzelSUI101-DF
390Jenny ManuelaHorw1983SUI101-DF
432Gisler SonjaSeedorf UR1987TRI UriSUI101-DF
435Lux MartinaLuzern1980SUI101-DF
452Holzhüter KirstenMaulburg1973Triteam HochrheinGER101-DF
463Cerny SimoneOsterfingen1983StöckleSUI101-DF
486Wittlin MichèleLiestal1984Stöckli Racing TeamBLSUI101-DF
486Wittlin MichèleLiestal1984BLSUI101-DF

TOP

101-HEL (45 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Moos AlexandreMiège1972BMC Mountainbike Racing TeamVSSUI101-HEL
2Buchli LukasSamedan1979BiXS - iXS Pro Team, RMV ChurGRSUI101-HEL
3Stauffer HansueliSigriswil1987WHEELER-iXS Pro TeamBESUI101-HEL
4Roffler StefanChur1978BIXS-IXS Swiss TEAMGRSUI101-HEL
5Perrin DamianBern1981RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-ScottBESUI101-HEL
6Gerber PhilippAeschi b. Spiez1987iXS BiXS Swiss TeamBESUI101-HEL
7Zurbrügg OliverWilderswil1988WHEELER IXS SWISS TEAMBESUI101-HEL
8Jud SamuelMännedorf1985VC Meilen/LC Meilen-TriZHSUI101-HEL
9Bürkli CurdinChur1988Imholz Bike Racing / RMV ChurGRSUI101-HEL
10Alig MathiasVals1987BikeSurselva - PivotSUI101-HEL
11Bolt FlorianLichtensteig1984Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer RaceteamSGSUI101-HEL
12Flück VincentHauteville1985Zimmermann BMC Mathieu SAFRSUI101-HEL
13Stoll ThomasOsterfingen1982BiXS-iXS TeamSHSUI101-HEL
14Wyss NorbertHinterforst1984RMV ChurSGSUI101-HEL
14Wyss NorbertHinterforst1984BiXS- iXS Swiss Team/ RMV ChurSGSUI101-HEL
15MURI ADRIANSCHENKEN1982VC-SURSE-CREABETONLUSUI101-HEL
16Niederer SimeonFrauenfeld1985Sherpa Tensing PedalerieTGSUI101-HEL
17Rytz ChristophKrauchthal1983TrailseekerBESUI101-HEL
18Vogel FlorianJona1982FOCUS XC TEAMSGSUI101-HEL
19Huber UrsMettmenstetten1985Team BullsZHSUI101-HEL
20Bartholet MarcelTuggen1983SZSUI101-HEL
21Bless MarkusJona1978SGSUI101-HEL
22Buesser SilvioRueti Zh1985ZHSUI101-HEL
23Weingartner PhilippeEinsiedeln1974SUI101-HEL
24Looser KonnyHinwil1989Bachtel BikerZHSUI101-HEL
26Schär OliverRafz1988Team SchneiderbikesZHSUI101-HEL
27Koch UweWelzheim1966Light Bikes Racing TeamGER101-HEL
28Storelli FilippoPianezzo1984Team Belotti-ScottSUI101-HEL
29Mattmann AlexanderEinsiedeln1978Tempo-Sport / bikespeed.chSUI101-HEL
31Teuscher RogerKlosters1985velofluetsch.chSUI101-HEL
32Thie FlorianTschingel ob Gunten1989BigFriends Racing TeamBESUI101-HEL
33InconnuInconnu1900Team TESAG-UVEX101-HEL
34Egloff KarlQuito, Ecuador1981ECU101-HEL
35Wiessner MichaelDorfhain1984TEAM ZWILLINGSCRAFT-STEVENSGER101-HEL
36Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985AC Broye-ProcyclesFRSUI101-HEL
37Gaering StéphaneSoultz1973FRA101-HEL
38Gutierrez Alvarez IvanPadova (PD)1981ELETROVENETA CORRATECITA101-HEL
39Medvedev AlexeyPadova (PD)1983ELETROVENETA CORRATECRUS101-HEL
40Bonne ThomasKobenhavn N1977Lennie Kristensen - DaVinci BikesDEN101-HEL
41Koller RonnyRebstein1992RSS-RheintalSGSUI101-HEL
42Bettinger MatthiasBreitnau1984Team Centurion VaudeGER101-HEL
43Rohrbach NicolaEdlibach1986Goldwurst-Power/ TrekZGSUI101-HEL
44Holtkamp ThomasDavos Clavadel1981Metz Team DavosSUI101-HEL
45Krieg MartinLeinfelden-Echterdingen1978Radschuppen.netGER101-HEL
519Gallati PatrikMollis1988BMC Mountainbike TeamGLSUI101-HEL

TOP

101-HF1 (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
308Straubhaar ThomasThierachern1984BESUI101-HF1
309Kunz SeverinHeimberg1985Parzz Cycle StoreSUI101-HF1
311Fröhlicher StephanOlten1987Velostation OensingenSUI101-HF1
315Fliri RonnySta. Maria Val Müstair1990The Bike Patcher Val MoraSUI101-HF1
351Häfliger ChristianEinsiedeln1986Trailtour.chSZSUI101-HF1
357Bürgi SimonWollerau1985www.vc-p.ch/schaltwerkSUI101-HF1
383Aklin PatrickAdligenswil1983SUI101-HF1
392Stocker ClaudioUster1985MTB AlpinZHSUI101-HF1
398Meier MichaelAesch BL1985BLSUI101-HF1
398Meyer Mikaëlvernier1985GESUI101-HF1
400Keller UrsUnteriberg1986Hoch-YbrigSUI101-HF1
409Kohler JulienBern1989BESUI101-HF1
411Hee AndrasZürich1987SUI101-HF1
418Spörri ManuelSulzbach1983BlüemeneSUI101-HF1
418Schöpfer ManuelaRossens FR1983Vaudoise JoggingFRSUI101-HF1
426Rüthemann ChristophZürich1987ZHSUI101-HF1
436Zanasca LucaVenegono Inferiore (VA)1983ITA101-HF1
440Doessegger SimonJona1989SUI101-HF1
448Vonmoos SimonLuzern1986Radsport Thalmann / RMV EbikonSUI101-HF1
461Ganz MichaelSaland1989VC Bauma/Rensch Bike SportSUI101-HF1
476Roos GuidoLuzern1985SUI101-HF1
504Straubhaar StefanWattenwil1988Bergamont-Bikend Skisport SigriswillSUI101-HF1
507Hug Dominique?1983SUI101-HF1
507Hug DominikOlten1983www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI101-HF1
508Hug MatthiasTrimbach1985www.bikeschule-olten.chSOSUI101-HF1
515Kuhn MathiasHerbligen1984TriTeamSüschSUI101-HF1
516Kuhn AndresSchlatt TG1983TriTeamSüschSUI101-HF1

TOP

101-HF2 (63 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Sulser StefanDavos Platz1980Flütsch Skitouring TeanGRSUI101-HF2
305Meyer StefanUhldingen-Mühlhofen1978SUI101-HF2
307Vogler StefanBassersdorf1980SGSUI101-HF2
317Hauswirth RolfKirchenthurnen1979Ski+Velo-CenterBESUI101-HF2
321Bravin MichelOttenbach1976Team Haibike by Wolf CyclingZHSUI101-HF2
321bravin michelOttenbach1976Team Haibike by Wolf CyclingZHSUI101-HF2
322Duss MartinKüssnacht am Rigi1982Velo Scheidegger ScottSZSUI101-HF2
332Spreiter PatricBauma1979VC Bauma/GiantSUI101-HF2
333Birchler RemoSattel1981www.velokeller.ch/BMC Racing TeamSZSUI101-HF2
352Kälin ChristianBennau1979Team roletoSZSUI101-HF2
355Vetsch VinzenzEinsiedeln1974Team ReichmuthSUI101-HF2
358Killer RogerHausen AG1973Rotofil fabricsSUI101-HF2
359Brunner AndreasHabkern1981BESUI101-HF2
360Thalmann RetoHitzkirch1979Müller 2Rad EmmenSUI101-HF2
365Pfisterer LukasAarau1973SUI101-HF2
367Küttel PeterKüssnacht am Rigi1978Velo Scheidegger EbikonSUI101-HF2
369Moser ChristophBremgarten AG1977AGSUI101-HF2
379Helfenstein MarcelBrunnen1981Velokeller.ch / BMC Mountainbike Racing TeamSZSUI101-HF2
382Silva SamuelStansstad1978POR101-HF2
384Müller EwaldDättwil AG1976RB Brugg Bike-ZoneSUI101-HF2
387Stieger ThomasOberriet SG1973hard-biker.chSUI101-HF2
393STALDER MarkusHerbetswil1975SOSUI101-HF2
394Gafner ThomasVolketswil1976SUI101-HF2
396Grunder AdrianAffoltern I. E.1979KRAFTWERK ROCKY MOUNTAINBESUI101-HF2
402Bartels IngoMettmenstetten1975ZHSUI101-HF2
408Kettenbach PhilippRülzheim1976GER101-HF2
412Greven WilcoUtrecht1975NED101-HF2
413Mcaneny CiaranZürich1975SUI101-HF2
421Jelk ThomasRied-Brig1975VSSUI101-HF2
424Ruhstaller AdrianMagglingen/Macolin1973RADYS.COMSUI101-HF2
427Jauch StefanErstfeld1982Tri UriSUI101-HF2
429Sidler MarkusKüssnacht am Rigi1979SUI101-HF2
430Zimmermann PhilippBrunnen1975Velo Club GersauSUI101-HF2
431Eisenring MatthiasSt. Gallen1979SGSUI101-HF2
433Durrer ErwinSarnen1975Fusion WorldSUI101-HF2
434Jacomet DanielAbtwil SG1977SuperracersSUI101-HF2
438Lehmann MartinOberbuchsiten1976SUI101-HF2
441Kohler MarcoSeon1978VBT SeetalAGSUI101-HF2
442Mayer RobertStäfa1979ZHSUI101-HF2
443Seefried FranzIbach1978Steiner Bäckerei Wetzikon - Argon 18SZSUI101-HF2
446Aschwanden MarkusFlüelen1978SUI101-HF2
451De Bakker RafZemst1979eco mtb teamBEL101-HF2
453Winkler MatthiasHinwil1976bachtel-biker.chSUI101-HF2
459Dietrich RomanAppenzell1982DanisBergamontTeam / RMC AppenzellAISUI101-HF2
462Steingruber DanielSt. Gallen1981B&B BikerSUI101-HF2
467Renggli RobertFinsterwald1976VC RollersSUI101-HF2
471Kewes MarcoSt. Gallen1974STIHL Kette RechtsSUI101-HF2
481Grimmer DominikEinsiedeln1980SUI101-HF2
483Luchinger KurtMontlingen1977PinkgiliSUI101-HF2
484Hauser AndiZürich1976Samoka VCSUI101-HF2
485Meier MartinTann1981SUI101-HF2
487Zerla SilvanHünenberg1979SUI101-HF2
488Schorno PhilippOberarth1978SUI101-HF2
492Freiermuth JürgGrindelwald1981VC GrindelwaldBESUI101-HF2
492Fernandez SergiBern1981BEESP101-HF2
501Huerlimann ReneUnteraegeri1974ZGSUI101-HF2
505Moosberger StefanAppenzell1976BIKE CENTER FLAWILSUI101-HF2
510Steimann JonasBern1977SUI101-HF2
511Steiner PeterAlpthal1979RV EinsiedelnSUI101-HF2
513Richli BernhardZürich1979Richli-WeineSUI101-HF2
514Morger StefanUetliburg SG1980TriTeamSüschSUI101-HF2
517Tarnutzer AndréEglisau1976Bike'n ServiceSUI101-HF2
518Plenz MikeTodtnau1973Scott-BlackforestbikeGER101-HF2

TOP

101-HF3 (87 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
302Gerber HansjürgThun1966bikeholiday.ch / acefactoryBESUI101-HF3
302GERBER HANSJUERGThun1966BESUI101-HF3
304Krebs KurtNiederscherli1964Thömus Factory TeamSUI101-HF3
306Amstad BeatBettenhausen1968Thömus Factory TeamSUI101-HF3
313juan yves-alaincouvet1971Team Giant NeuchatelNESUI101-HF3
314Wyss ThomasHerzogenbuchsee1966BESUI101-HF3
316Büttiker MarkusBaar1971ZGSUI101-HF3
320Effinger RenéEinsiedeln1969RV EinsiedelnSUI101-HF3
323Müller ThomasMettmenstetten1971Bike-corner RRC AmtZHSUI101-HF3
324Müller PeterWermatswil1967Tröhler Sport, FehraltorfSUI101-HF3
325Schaufelberger BeatDürnten1968www.zweirad-sporthaus.chZHSUI101-HF3
326Schneebeli KöbiHauptikon1972Bike CornerSUI101-HF3
327Pelli BrunoSchwyz1968Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI101-HF3
327furin philippeserrieres en chautagne1968FRA101-HF3
328Eberl PascalLa Chaux De Fonds1972SEVEN SPORTSNESUI101-HF3
329Egg MartinHinwil1970Velo-Sport Putzi/Giant SwissSUI101-HF3
331Fässler WilliGalgenen1969velo-reichmuth.chSUI101-HF3
334Vosseler BeatGebenstorf1964AGSUI101-HF3
335Gyr PeterWillerzell1965RV EinsiedelnSZSUI101-HF3
337Basler PeterBern1965BESUI101-HF3
338Rehrauer HubertBubikon1970schneller mit chemieSUI101-HF3
339Ulrich SeppEinsiedeln1966SIHLSEE Nordic-TeamSUI101-HF3
340Enzler MarkusBusswil b. Büren1972Team StöckliBESUI101-HF3
341Zumbrunn StefanWetzikon ZH1967ZühlkeSUI101-HF3
343Hasselbeck RalfArth1967VC IbachSZSUI101-HF3
346Kempf FelixBuochs1964SUI101-HF3
347Hausheer PiusEinsiedeln1965RV EinsiedelnSUI101-HF3
348Schwizer WalterReiden1966Stöckli Racing TeamSUI101-HF3
349Bebi UrsJenaz1964Bike Club PrättigauSUI101-HF3
354Rüegg FrowinSiebnen1971ROAD-Bulls MarchSUI101-HF3
363Kälin MeinradEinsiedeln1965OK IBR / RV EinsiedelnSUI101-HF3
366Schmidt RobertoOttenbach1965ZüriwädliSUI101-HF3
370Borgmann RobertGaienhofen1969Bike for FunGER101-HF3
371Hartmann RainerZizers1964Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUI101-HF3
373Platter DanielUerzlikon1968SUI101-HF3
374Nünlist AldoEgerkingen1970VeloStation OensingenSOSUI101-HF3
376Blaser HermannAeugst Am Albis1964ZHSUI101-HF3
377Koch RenéImmensee1972tri-matic.chSUI101-HF3
378Vettiger RolandSchwarzenbach SG1971Bikecenter FlawilSUI101-HF3
380Kempf ThomasIbach1970SUI101-HF3
386Jaquet MichelLindau1968ZHSUI101-HF3
388Schilliger RolfHedingen1968Rolf SchilligerZHSUI101-HF3
391Näf GuidoGeltwil1967SUI101-HF3
395Zehnder BrunoEinsiedeln1966SUI101-HF3
397Trenner OlafThalwil1965ZHGER101-HF3
399Petrillo SandroLuzern1972Velorado Racing TeamSUI101-HF3
406Widmer HanspeterMeggen1965SUI101-HF3
407Guyot ChristophKüssnacht am Rigi1971SUI101-HF3
410Sacher RogerLuterbach1965SUI101-HF3
415Fischer BertiMünchen1963GER101-HF3
416Krieger BeatSargans1967SUI101-HF3
417Marty DominikEinsiedeln1967SUI101-HF3
417Gauye MartineVex1967ski-club HeremenciaVSSUI101-HF3
422Waser GilbertLuzern1969SUI101-HF3
423Flückiger MartinHombrechtikon1964SUI101-HF3
425Elsener DanySteinhausen1972Biketeam ElsenerSUI101-HF3
428Stanbury AndyBirmensdorf ZH1972SUI101-HF3
437Hensler DanielEinsiedeln1971KTV EinsiedelnSUI101-HF3
444Hammerle MartinEinsiedeln1966SUI101-HF3
447Daehler AndreasKirchdorf1971AGSUI101-HF3
450Ulbl SiegfriedDornbirn1963AUT101-HF3
454Guignard AndreasImst1971gasthofseefeld.chAUT101-HF3
455jokela jukkaRussikon1963RV WetzikonZHFIN101-HF3
456Christen DanielEnnetbürgen1966NWSUI101-HF3
458Estermann StephanSt. Gallen1971SGSUI101-HF3
460Holdener ToniEinsiedeln1969Hoch-YbrigSUI101-HF3
466Wüst MarkusWinterthur1971Team MorofSUI101-HF3
469Röthlin ErichEttiswil1971LUSUI101-HF3
472Waibel NorbertMünchen1965Stöckli RacingGER101-HF3
473Kiss TamasBudapest1970HUN101-HF3
474Bammert SimonAltstätten SG1972gilis-biketreffSUI101-HF3
475Lütolf RetoEttiswil1971Bike Shop WillisauSUI101-HF3
477Bühler HansjörgLuzern1964SUI101-HF3
478Fischer PeterPfyn1971Poison Sport TeamSUI101-HF3
489Niederer UeliDavos Platz1970SUI101-HF3
490Rupf StefanGommiswald1968SUI101-HF3
491Menzi AndreasRheinau1966Ullmann YetiSUI101-HF3
493Grünenfelder StefanWangs1970fusselastic.chSUI101-HF3
494Gartmann JohannWangs1970fusselastic.chSUI101-HF3
495Elsaesser LarsRichterswil1970MTBC WehrheimSUI101-HF3
498wegmann marcoZürich1965marco wegmannZHSUI101-HF3
498Wyssen EricVesin1965TS CONCEPTFRSUI101-HF3
499Joos MatthiasZug1964SUI101-HF3
500WECHNER MICHAELZÜRICH1969VC HorgenZHSUI101-HF3
506Zemp PirminSursee1970VC SchötzSUI101-HF3
509Pfister DanielAltishofen1969SUI101-HF3
512Kimmling ChristianTägerig1968AGGER101-HF3

TOP

101-HF4 (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
303Bucher BärtiSachseln1961o-tourSUI101-HF4
310Fischer StefanZürich1960Fighters Wallisellen Sportplausch WiderSUI101-HF4
312Senn RobertZug1960Phoenix-Bike Racing TeamZGSUI101-HF4
330Hunziker HanspeterSarnen1959OWSUI101-HF4
336Schelbert OskarSteinen1962Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI101-HF4
342Schuler RichiAlpthal1961BIXS-IXSSUI101-HF4
345Sidler-Kuriger JosefEinsiedeln1957Kuriger RaceSUI101-HF4
350Lacher MartinEgg SZ1962IRON BIKE RACESUI101-HF4
353Kälin SeppSamstagern1962ZHSUI101-HF4
356Engeli ErnstThundorf1953r2-bikeTGSUI101-HF4
361Büchi WernerPfäffikon SZ1956SUI101-HF4
364Betschart FranzAlpthal1953Kälin BixsSUI101-HF4
381Eberli HansAadorf1953SUI101-HF4
385Bloch UrsBalsthal1962hari 1mann teamSUI101-HF4
401Schoch AndreasWolfegg1957GER101-HF4
403Griesel HeinrichUrdorf1956ZHSUI101-HF4
404Jost ThomasWynau1962Hotel Sonne, LivignoSUI101-HF4
405Decurtins MarcoUster 21962ZHSUI101-HF4
414Gerber ErnstKölliken1960SUI101-HF4
419Schaub DominikZürich1957SUI101-HF4
420Zimmer UeliHagneck1960RICOTERBESUI101-HF4
439Noirjean DenisDelemont1957VCFMJUSUI101-HF4
445Rhyner MartinNiederurnen1962RBT FridolinGLSUI101-HF4
449Bosch ChristianWittenheim1959FRA101-HF4
457Wehrli KöbiMännedorf1962SUI101-HF4
464Ruethemann GuidoMosnang19602Rad BossiSUI101-HF4
465Lehmann UeliGänsbrunnen1954SOSUI101-HF4
468Looser UeliHinwil1957Bachtel-BikerSUI101-HF4
470Schuler SeppRothenthurm1954SUI101-HF4
479Güttinger UrsSteinhausen1961central-basket.chSUI101-HF4
480Bissig GeorgesAltendorf1961Geberit SportclubSUI101-HF4
480Buchs EricRiaz1961FRSUI101-HF4
482Knüsel FranzBaar1957SUI101-HF4
496Kurmann KasparEbikon1961Velo 3000SUI101-HF4
497Brunner MarkusPfäffikon SZ1961Finnova Racing TeamSUI101-HF4
502Ghezzi FrancoEinsiedeln1955schöngarnSZSUI101-HF4
503Oberbühler HansKlingnau1952SUI101-HF4

TOP

53-DF (91 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1056Murer SaraSeewen SZ1982SUI53-DF
1167Willi KatjaGais1984SUI53-DF
1178Nay AlessiaZizers1995biketeam graubünden / CUBE Store ChurGRSUI53-DF
1210Albisser HelenUnterägeri1976Trailrider / Aegeri Bike ClubZGSUI53-DF
1250Grest PatriziaJenaz1994Stöckli Racing TeamSUI53-DF
1256Luchsinger GabiVorderthal1979Atzeni RaceSUI53-DF
1299Meister PriskaUnteriberg1993Pearl Izumi TeamSUI53-DF
1313Gemperli JudithBuhwil1978SUI53-DF
1323Staub LuciaFinstersee1962SUI53-DF
1365Rechsteiner ClaudiaRorschacherberg1986Claudia KrüsiSGSUI53-DF
1368Bingisser SusanneGross1974RaiffeisenSUI53-DF
1369Gerber AnneCelerina1968GRSUI53-DF
1375Birchler Seeholzer ErikaSattel1982TaWaSSUI53-DF
1391Baronchelli SandraLauerz1973in-team.chSUI53-DF
1399Looser JudithEmbrach1963Bikeegge TeamZHSUI53-DF
1401Tschümperlin JasminAlpthal1994SC AlpthalSUI53-DF
1406Koller AnjaButtikon SZ1996DOMINIK MEIER AGSUI53-DF
1407Schefer-Roth SusanneBänk1969Radwerk MarinSUI53-DF
1433Winkler ElsbethHirzel1966TG HüttenSUI53-DF
1443Wiget DanielaUnteriberg1979StöckliSUI53-DF
1455Schwarzer UlrikeUster1982VC VolketswilSUI53-DF
1478Bettoli LailaGross1983SUI53-DF
1488Dermont HildegardEgg SZ1963SZSUI53-DF
1498Reinhardt KirstenKirchzarten1964VMC Aarwangen-FSAGER53-DF
1502Schatt PaulaUnteriberg1976Schatt-Holz-HandelSUI53-DF
1513Furter CarlaStaufen1996"Garrett"SUI53-DF
1519Skierka AntjeWollerau1961SUI53-DF
1520Ulrich AnitaEuthal1984SUI53-DF
1523Kradolfer StefanieHüttwilen1991Fritz Meyer Schwimmbassinbau AGSUI53-DF
1537Bosshart SabrinaWetzikon ZH1984MTB-AlpinSUI53-DF
1544Cahenzli ClaudiaTrin Mulin1964Stefan Fausch Sport SupportSUI53-DF
1557Fuchs MartinaGross1984OK IBR / Bäckerei Schefer TeamSUI53-DF
1562Herrsche Lisa KatharinaFrasnacht1994SUI53-DF
1573Laghetto JasminTrachslau1984SUI53-DF
1573Atcheson LucySion1984VSIRL53-DF
1577Schneider SilviaSamstagern19762exercise.netSUI53-DF
1588Mathers ChristineSteinhausen1977Bikecorner BaarSUI53-DF
1600Roth NinaSamstagern1991SUI53-DF
1601Dörig DorisLauerz1965Ski- und Sportclub LauerzSUI53-DF
1606Waser UrsiGross1974SUI53-DF
1608Unholz CynthiaEbmatingen1987SUI53-DF
1610Schättin SelinaAdligenswil1988SUI53-DF
1618Christen MirjamBaar1985VC BaarSUI53-DF
1628Arnold EstherAltdorf UR1975SUI53-DF
1640Walker MonikaAltdorf UR1982SUI53-DF
1656Hutter ElfieGrabs1960KBikeAUT53-DF
1657Kälin AlexandraEinsiedeln1993SZSUI53-DF
1665Beglinger SarahUznach1983SUI53-DF
1670Klaiber AnitaAltstätten SG1972VC AltstättenSUI53-DF
1692Betschart MirandaAttinghausen1985SUI53-DF
1694Fuchs ArianeEinsiedeln1993Alexandra KälinSUI53-DF
1695Gehrig Ringli LeaIsenthal1992SUI53-DF
1703Steiner YvonneEinsiedeln1974RV EinsiedelnSUI53-DF
1709Mahrer MichèleHunzenschwil1988SUI53-DF
1710Risi SarahBuchs AG1990SUI53-DF
1720Näf FranziskaWinterthur1983SUI53-DF
1728Gerber TinaLuzern1983Tina GerberLUSUI53-DF
1740Peier FranziskaDüdingen1980FribourgFRSUI53-DF
1743Vito MoniZürich1966SUI53-DF
1744Watanabe YokoZürich1970SUI53-DF
1745Zimmermann HeidiSchwändi b. Schwanden1969SUI53-DF
1748Hubert FabienneGattikon1974LerchCycleSportSUI53-DF
1750Lundby StineRegensberg1968SUI53-DF
1756Hess EvelyneZürich1964SUI53-DF
1761Gehrig MartinaFinsterwald b. Entlebuch1984VC RollersSUI53-DF
1788Pott EileenHamburg1977SUI53-DF
1791Bollinger RominaFrauenfeld1986Vesto.chTGSUI53-DF
1792Ganz AmandaBauma1991VC BaumaSUI53-DF
1792Ganguin MathieuEschert1991CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUI53-DF
1799Vögel AndreaZug1979SUI53-DF
1802Camenzind StefanieBazenheid1986SUI53-DF
1824Krähenbühl TanyaBennau1975SUI53-DF
1837Stucki SandraNäfels1985GipfelstürmerSUI53-DF
1846Spielmann VivianeUerikon1972TG HüttenSUI53-DF
1853Fuchs ClaudiaBerikon1971SUI53-DF
1861Brunschwiler SandraCinuos-chel1984GRSUI53-DF
1870Blickenstorfer TanjaHorgen1993Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chSUI53-DF
1871Gyr MathildeEgg SZ1966SUI53-DF
1896Grebe MarionHombrechtikon1973SUI53-DF
1904Fuchs AndreaEinsiedeln1976SUI53-DF
1905Blatter ChrigiImmensee1963SZSUI53-DF
1910Reichmuth DésiréeUnteriberg1986SUI53-DF
1911Kälin BernadetteSchindellegi1969SUI53-DF
1916Bodenheimer AdelineZürich1981SUI53-DF
1919Bucher MirjamUetikon am See1976Tom's Bike WetzikonSUI53-DF
1928Huegin TanjaEttingen1980BlauenbikerSUI53-DF
1933Rutz LadinaKleinandelfingen1982Team RützchenSUI53-DF
1934Scaramuzza RinaUetliburg SG1983Team RützchenSUI53-DF
1935Kreutz DeniseGondiswil1974SUI53-DF
1937Düring HelenSchänis1970VC MaseltrangenSUI53-DF
1946Steinbacher BarbaraBad Ragaz1986CuoreSUI53-DF

TOP

53-DFT (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1051Murer YvonneJona1964jtri.chSGSUI53-DFT
1226Schnüriger AnitaEinsiedeln1967SUI53-DFT
1392Muheim LisaAltdorf UR1981Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-DFT
1536Kälin EvelineEuthal1989SZSUI53-DFT
1545Streiff RitaTrachslau1975Bäckerei Schefer Racing TeamSUI53-DFT
1546Ulrich MonikaEinsiedeln1981Bäckerei Schefer Racing TeamSUI53-DFT
1646Buss LadinaWillisau1988triteam oensingenLUSUI53-DFT
1678Blattner FabienneAarau Rohr1983AGSUI53-DFT
1681Guntlin BarbaraAarau1980"TMT - The Midland Thunder"SUI53-DFT
1696Hasler JasminWillerzell1981Musikverein EuthalSUI53-DFT
1719Herrsche MarleneWangen SZ1968SUI53-DFT
1830Beffa ChristineLachen SZ1973Dominik MeierSUI53-DFT
1831Hensler RuthEinsiedeln1980Familie HenslerSUI53-DFT
1832Hensler YvonneEinsiedeln1983Familie HenslerSUI53-DFT

TOP

53-DJL (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1021Fässler NadjaWeissbad1996RMC AppenzellSUI53-DJL
1022Waldis AndreaMorschach1994Team Colnago SüdtirolSZSUI53-DJL

TOP

53-DSE (42 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1061Matter BrittaAlpnach1974SUI53-DSE
1064Haas Kunz KatrinSursee1979LLV FlüssSUI53-DSE
1065Drenckhahn EvaZürich1972SomokwiedatSUI53-DSE
1067Pohl AnitaZufikon1978SUI53-DSE
1067Mead PaulLutry1978Lavaux Cycling TeamVDSUI53-DSE
1070Furter FranziskaStaufen1973SUI53-DSE
1071Keiser StefanieUnterägeri1989SUI53-DSE
1073Frey EvelineZürich1985SUI53-DSE
1075Bosshart KathrinBichelsee1986SUI53-DSE
1077Singenberger MarinaEmmetten1986SUI53-DSE
1079Späni AndreaPfäffikon SZ1984SUI53-DSE
1079Andrey SophieGöschenen1984Team ScottURSUI53-DSE
1082Walker RegulaSeedorf UR1987SUI53-DSE
1084Baggi LauraBedano1974SUI53-DSE
1086Steinbrecher AlineGockhausen1971SUI53-DSE
1087Heggli RuthRoot1976SUI53-DSE
1089Burgherr SusanneSiebnen1973Burgherr'sSUI53-DSE
1091Bürgi NadjaWilen b. Wollerau1985SUI53-DSE
1093Ziegler ConnyKaltbrunn1971SUI53-DSE
1095Steiner JeannineEinsiedeln1979SUI53-DSE
1098Imesch PatriciaBürchen1983SUI53-DSE
1099Fässler IsabelGross1977SUI53-DSE
1102Wursteisen ClaudiaBenken SG1981SUI53-DSE
1103Schuler ClaudiaLachen SZ1969SUI53-DSE
1105Insley AnneZürich1967VAUDE Store VillingenZHSUI53-DSE
1108Widmer TanjaBüren NW1973RMC Kerns KägiswilSUI53-DSE
1109Kälin FionaGross1996Glüeni's IBR TeamSUI53-DSE
1111Derrer GabrielaHochfelden1980Pomme de terreSUI53-DSE
1114Ziegler ChristaSchübelbach1971HMSB.chSUI53-DSE
1116Polana GabrielaBoniswil1997VBT SeetalSUI53-DSE
1117Kälin MichèleUnteriberg1993SUI53-DSE
1117Michel KillianVillarvolard1993FRSUI53-DSE
1120Hensler DorisEinsiedeln1970SUI53-DSE
1804Tresch ManuelaSchattdorf1986Team GIPOSUI53-DSE
1836Schatt KarinHochdorf1977SUI53-DSE
1890Schönbächler ClaudiaEinsiedeln1978Fäger / KTVSUI53-DSE
1892Schnueriger-Gwerder MonikaSattel1977Schnüriger-GwerderSUI53-DSE
1901Kälin DanielaTrachslau1972Klemenz ErdbauSUI53-DSE
1902Klemenz-Meier YvonneEinsiedeln1968OK Klemenz ErdbauSUI53-DSE
1906Elmer NadiaUznach1993Rad Bike Team FridolinSUI53-DSE
1918Leimbacher GunillaEinsiedeln1964Team LeimbacherSUI53-DSE
1931Füchslin ChantalEinsiedeln1992Füchslin-SchaadSUI53-DSE

TOP

53-HF (610 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1033Vogt UrsWangen SZ1963Dominik Meier AGSUI53-HF
1037Barahona CheriEinsiedeln1967SUI53-HF
1043Schönbächler WaltiRebstein1962EntschleunigerSUI53-HF
1050Schnelli ThomasSchindellegi1970SUI53-HF
1055Schädler BeatEinsiedeln1962MTV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1059Sieber ChristianRebstein1952EntschleunigerSUI53-HF
1122Blattmann WalterRichterswil1966velo-reichmuth.chSUI53-HF
1123Nideröst MarioMorgarten1992Velokeller.ch/BMC Racing TeamSUI53-HF
1125Baumann PatrikAppenzell1972Bischibikes/Kopierpapier.chSUI53-HF
1127Baumann KaiSchwyz1991Velokeller.ch/VcibachSZSUI53-HF
1128Föhn ManuelEinsiedeln1992Föhn Spenglerei AGSZSUI53-HF
1130Ehrensperger GianWeisslingen1995VeloTröhler Niner-Bikes.chSUI53-HF
1131Fässler PatrickWillerzell1992SUI53-HF
1132Steiner PeterEinsiedeln1987RV EinsiedelnSZSUI53-HF
1133Betschart AndreasEinsiedeln1991SC Druesberg NordischSUI53-HF
1135Fässler PhilippSteinen1988SUI53-HF
1139Reichmuth ManfredOberägeri1967ZGSUI53-HF
1140Müller FabianDallenwil19942 Rad BarmettlerSUI53-HF
1142Häni BenjaminZürich1989chnoterSUI53-HF
1143Humm RolfSchönenberg ZH1966Tempo-SportZHSUI53-HF
1146Heeb DanielHinterforst1970Mano's Veloshop AltstättenSUI53-HF
1147Fässler WernerFlurlingen1963carpe diemSUI53-HF
1148Knobel KurtAltendorf1960SUI53-HF
1149Höhn WalterOberrieden1961TG HüttenSUI53-HF
1151Sprunger SvenBassersdorf1992GREENHOPE BIKING AGAINST CANCERSUI53-HF
1152Raymann GuidoJona1966RaybikeSGSUI53-HF
1153Kälin FabioSchindellegi1996RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1154Gyr MarkusWillerzell1983RadnRoll VelocenterSUI53-HF
1156Eberle WernerBaar1963Welcome ZugSUI53-HF
1160Friederich AljosaStallikon1972SUI53-HF
1161Müller OliverMatten b. Interlaken1970Imboden BikeSUI53-HF
1162Stäuble RolandZürich1961PreisTreiberSUI53-HF
1165Fässler RogerEinsiedeln1985GiantSUI53-HF
1166Diethelm ThomasKaltbrunn1978d-b racerSUI53-HF
1170Fanti AndreasTherwil1963Goldwurstpower.chSUI53-HF
1171Tillmann RogerHausen am Albis1971Velo Nägeli-MobiliarSUI53-HF
1172Mischler StefanChur1980EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1173Christen SilvanBaar1985ifgh.chSUI53-HF
1174Benz BrunoBad Ragaz1960Bike 4 FunSUI53-HF
1175Studer BrunoKappel SO1965Scott Sports GunzgenSOSUI53-HF
1176Inauen PeterZizers1973VBC LandquartSUI53-HF
1177Bachmann RaphaelGross1981jtri.chSUI53-HF
1179Knobel GeriWangen SZ1962SUI53-HF
1181Häni MarcelZürich1985chnotterSUI53-HF
1183Schwyter GeorgeBilten1958Musikverein KonkordiaGLSUI53-HF
1185Kälin EdeGross1961Glüeni's Iron Bike Race TeamSUI53-HF
1186Leuthold BrunoRichterswil1981SUI53-HF
1188Schefer DanielBänk1969Radwerk Racing TeamSUI53-HF
1189Marti HansruediSchwändi b. Schwanden1963RBT Glarner EnergieSUI53-HF
1190Bunschi TinoEinsiedeln1976SUI53-HF
1191Indermuehle ChristianBrittnau1968AGSUI53-HF
1192Blumer MarkusWermatswil1960ZHSUI53-HF
1193Rüegsegger StefanEinigen1985SUI53-HF
1195Kessler ThomasNeuheim1960SUI53-HF
1196Kälin RolfEinsiedeln1985SUI53-HF
1197Straub SachaRupperswil1971KüngoldingenSUI53-HF
1199Keller DanielAltendorf1962SZSUI53-HF
1200Greter JonasEinsiedeln1981clevergie.chSUI53-HF
1201Schmid RuediEinsiedeln1984ruzni&wuzniSUI53-HF
1202Rogenmoser BeatAlosen1967SUI53-HF
1203Mangold OthmarDübendorf1957scottiSUI53-HF
1204Gmür DavidJona1982BrakeForceOneSUI53-HF
1206Schnidrig MarcelGross1971Glüeni's Iron Bike Race TeamSUI53-HF
1207Schmid DaniAltendorf1969KTV AltendorfSUI53-HF
1207Suyama TomioFunabashi-city,CHIBA1969JPN53-HF
1208Kälin BennoEinsiedeln1970SUI53-HF
1209Furrer BeatMadetswil1987SUI53-HF
1211Hasler AndreasZollikerberg1966EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1212Neuhaus RetoOberarth1976SZSUI53-HF
1213Gisler ToniSeedorf UR1959Team GIPOSUI53-HF
1214Kälin MartinEuthal1988SZSUI53-HF
1215Dönni MikeHinwil1967SUI53-HF
1215Weiss DenizMurrhardt1967GER53-HF
1216Imhof PeterHütten1982SUI53-HF
1217Fässler MatthiasSchwyz1995SUI53-HF
1218Müller IgnazDallenwil19632 Rad BarmettlerNWSUI53-HF
1219Horath AndreasUnteriberg1987SZSUI53-HF
1220Burgherr MarcelMuhen1965Hartmann Zweiradcenter, LenzburgSUI53-HF
1221Staub DaniHirzel1965Zweiradsport Staub HirzelSUI53-HF
1222Lacher BrunoBennau1967SUI53-HF
1223Schönbächler RetoEinsiedeln1974KHTSUI53-HF
1224Maurer PeterHeerbrugg1965BSK Graf Rollmat Koba TeamSUI53-HF
1225Hofer RogerStadel (Winterthur)1964SUI53-HF
1227Willi TobiasGais1976SUI53-HF
1228Ryser DavidBinningen1968Walti Schoch TeamSUI53-HF
1229Schilliger ChristianEinsiedeln1963RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1232Zeugin FabianTrachslau1988STV UnteribergSUI53-HF
1233Kuriger BeniGross1966Isa Fit, Pilates / JogaSUI53-HF
1236Roth HansruediRegensdorf1979GON-StüblerSUI53-HF
1237Butter WalterMiddenbeemster1968NED53-HF
1239Stefanides AlexButtwil1994AGSUI53-HF
1241Füchslin ErwinGross1967SUI53-HF
1242Arnold UrsHaldi b. Schattdorf1968SC HaldiSUI53-HF
1243Kälin UrsUnteriberg1971Wheeler KälinSZSUI53-HF
1243Kolly MarkusOberschrot1971Team MAHUFRSUI53-HF
1244Oberholzer ThomasOberiberg1979Theater OberibergSZSUI53-HF
1245Steiner PiusKriens1965ScottSUI53-HF
1246Erarslan OmarNeftenbach1981SUI53-HF
1247Pierson DavidReichenburg1980TannzäpflerSUI53-HF
1248Kälin RetoWillerzell1977Ski-Club-EuthalSZSUI53-HF
1249Reichmuth PatrikWollerau1978SUI53-HF
1251Kalt MaxTuggen1959SUI53-HF
1252Rüegg StefanBennau1985Elektro Kälin AGSUI53-HF
1252Ricci StefanoGenova1985G.S.C. Sant'OlceseITA53-HF
1253Grest FritzJenaz1960bikepowerhaus.chSUI53-HF
1254Ruhstaller BeatFeusisberg1972RADYS.COMSUI53-HF
1255Stefanutti IvanUster1960BoBike UsterSUI53-HF
1257Arnold MichaelNaters1979SUI53-HF
1258Koller ChristianHermetschwil-Staffeln1996SUI53-HF
1259Meier HanspeterPfäffikon SZ1951SUI53-HF
1260Zimermann AndreasSchwändi b. Schwanden1967RBT Glarner EnergieSUI53-HF
1261Gmür MarkusEinsiedeln1961SUI53-HF
1265Künzli JörgLeuggern1965PropulsionSUI53-HF
1266Kälin MarcelEuthal1966ROLETOSZSUI53-HF
1267Oeschger MartinSiebnen1980TannzäpflerSUI53-HF
1268Zeugin DanilloEinsiedeln1989SUI53-HF
1270Schoen Karl DieterBuseck1952HobbyGER53-HF
1271Bisig RuediTrachslau1971Skiclub EuthalSUI53-HF
1272Kälin AgathonEinsiedeln1972SUI53-HF
1273Wermelinger MarcelWilen b. Wollerau1973Mtb AlpinSUI53-HF
1274Künzler StefanSchlatt b. Winterthur1977MäsiSUI53-HF
1275Langersek KurtOftringen1967KüngoldingenSUI53-HF
1276Bachmann ChristianMöhlin1981Trek Bicycle/ G. MannaSUI53-HF
1277Cavelti PatrickWollerau1994SUI53-HF
1278Schmid ThomasSamstagern1967velo-reichmuth.chSUI53-HF
1279Nauer OskiOberiberg1971SZSUI53-HF
1280Bickel ChristophMettmenstetten1966Velo NägeliSUI53-HF
1281Hutter RobertGrabs1956KBikeAUT53-HF
1282Walker AdrianWollerau1978SUI53-HF
1283Greil MaeckRüschlikon1967Team Tempo-Sport - exersciencesSUI53-HF
1284Moser MarcelEinsiedeln1970KTV-EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1286Flütsch RomanZizers1969Imholz Bike RacingSUI53-HF
1287Fuchs PhilippEuthal1973Skiclub EuthalSUI53-HF
1288Höfler RamonAllschwil1990BLSUI53-HF
1289Steinlechner GünterWollerau1972ZillertalAUT53-HF
1290Kälin RogerEinsiedeln1991SUI53-HF
1291Schultze MartinEgg / ZH1963SUI53-HF
1292Baumann GregorWollerau1970SUI53-HF
1293Fässler WalterEuthal1968Ski-Club-EuthalSUI53-HF
1296Röllin KarlMenzingen1959VC MenzingenZGSUI53-HF
1298Holdener PascalEinsiedeln1990SUI53-HF
1300Gisler FredyAltdorf UR1967VMC SchattdorfSUI53-HF
1301Hälg RobinWil SG1986SUI53-HF
1303Buchschacher MarkusBirmensdorf ZH1967EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1304Kälin MarioStuden SZ1966Genossame EuthalSUI53-HF
1306Marty SimonRichterswil1991ZHSUI53-HF
1307Howald HansMühledorf SO1974TV ArchSUI53-HF
1309Saner ThomasWädenswil1956SUI53-HF
1310Rohner ChristophGross1993SC GrossSUI53-HF
1311Gemperle SerafinoSan Vittore1976Bikegarage.chGRSUI53-HF
1312Birchler RuediEinsiedeln1960Birchler Architektur AGSUI53-HF
1314Fässler ThomasWangen SZ1982SUI53-HF
1315Pisan PeterAesch BL1960walti schoch - dein BikeshopSUI53-HF
1316Theiler ErnstEinsiedeln1967Velo ReichmuthSUI53-HF
1317Hänsenberger MarkusHedingen1971SUI53-HF
1318Huber WalterHirzel1961Zweiradsport Staub HirzelSUI53-HF
1319Weiss PaulAffoltern am Albis1963EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1320Pini DominicBellinzona1993VC BellinzonaSUI53-HF
1321Kosanke AndreasFreienbach1964Joggerträff PfäffikonSUI53-HF
1322Schneider KurtMüllheim Dorf1962Röbi's Velo ShopSUI53-HF
1325Goldener UlrichWädenswil1964SUI53-HF
1326Schönbächler JürgEinsiedeln1973KHTSUI53-HF
1329Bucceroni RomeoZürich1967SKLZ Racing TeamZHITA53-HF
1331Schnyder PeterEinsiedeln1960SUI53-HF
1332Müller MarcelSeewen SZ1970EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1334Nauer DominikSchindellegi1982Eggi's Bike Shop, UnteribergSUI53-HF
1335Romer GuidoPfäffikon SZ1975SUI53-HF
1336Röthlisberger AlainHerrliberg1967SUI53-HF
1337Zinniker RolfZürich1978SUI53-HF
1338Huber RalphTuggen1982SZSUI53-HF
1340Kälin ToniGross1958Föllmi AG BauunternehmungSUI53-HF
1342Blesi AlainThalwil1965SUI53-HF
1343Reichmuth NilsEuthal1996SUI53-HF
1345Fust MarcWetzikon ZH1974SUI53-HF
1346Stocker SamuelWollerau1958MTB-AlpinSUI53-HF
1347Polana FrankBoniswil1965VBT SeetalSUI53-HF
1349Melliger RenéMerenschwand1965Teuflisch gutSUI53-HF
1350Zurbuchen SeverinEinsiedeln1995SUI53-HF
1352Kälin EdiGross1955Glüeni's Iron Bike Race TeamSUI53-HF
1353Kälin RolandGross1967Glüenis Iron Bike Race TeamSUI53-HF
1354Montanari ErwinFreienbach1962Rad n'Roll VelocenterSUI53-HF
1355Fahrni StephanGeroldswil1974SUI53-HF
1355Francey StephaneLa Chaux De Fonds1974NESUI53-HF
1356Birchler GeryEinsiedeln1979BubiSUI53-HF
1358Bedognetti RolfBaar1955SUI53-HF
1359Kenzelmann PascalVisp1973SUI53-HF
1360Leutwiler MarcelLeutwil1969VBT SeetalSUI53-HF
1361Steiner RetoBrunnen1976SZSUI53-HF
1363Camenzind FranzHirzel1962Zwei-Radsport StaubSUI53-HF
1364Zimmermann UrsSteinhausen1961SUI53-HF
1366Dobler ToniSchänis1971SUI53-HF
1367Kiener FritzBoppelsen1952SUI53-HF
1370Bachmann PeterSchönenberg ZH1958EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1371Kälin RenéFrauenfeld1954bixs eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI53-HF
1372Vetter KilianBirmensdorf ZH1974SUI53-HF
1374Schönbächler LucasWillerzell1995SUI53-HF
1376Nüesch RetoGreifensee1947SUI53-HF
1377Neururer PeterAltendorf1964Velo Club Pfäffikon SZSUI53-HF
1380Radamonti BjörnStuden SZ1981SZSUI53-HF
1382Niemann MartinEgg b. Zürich1966VC MaurSUI53-HF
1383Gantenbein RolfWinkel1976SUI53-HF
1384Bischofberger ArminPfäffikon SZ1966KM SportcoachingSUI53-HF
1385Seitz ThomasBaar1974ÜVBSUI53-HF
1386Hensler PeterEinsiedeln1953SUI53-HF
1387Gahlinger PeterKirchberg SG1960SUI53-HF
1388Kälin BeniMorschach1955SZSUI53-HF
1389Emery ChristopheFribourg1969chrisantem.chSUI53-HF
1393Engel OthmarAbtwil AG1964SUI53-HF
1394Lauener StefanCelerina/Schlarigna1962SUI53-HF
1395Scheuber PatrickBaar1973ÜVBSUI53-HF
1396Grooff RobSchoorl1963NED53-HF
1397Keller HarryHittnau1960Tom's Bike CenterSUI53-HF
1398Dettling PatrikPfäffikon SZ1982SUI53-HF
1400Salzmann ErnstTenniken1946SUI53-HF
1402Sewer RenatoNaters1978SUI53-HF
1403Endres RalphFeusisberg1963SUI53-HF
1404Leutert SimonBärschwil1977JurabikersSUI53-HF
1405Kälin BennoGross1956SZSUI53-HF
1408Knüsel JoeAbtwil AG1963SUI53-HF
1409Föllmi PeterWollerau1966SUI53-HF
1411Flühler BeatSchindellegi1955SUI53-HF
1412Reiner UrsSiebnen1965SZSUI53-HF
1413Keusch HeinzZufikon1956zischtigsbikerSUI53-HF
1414Kern RogerUrdorf1975SUI53-HF
1415Wagner MarcelBaar1978ÜVB BaarSUI53-HF
1416Bisig FriedlEinsiedeln1947SUI53-HF
1417Schnider ThomasFlühli LU1975Team FlühliSUI53-HF
1418Schwager MarcelEttenhausen TG1969SchwibaSUI53-HF
1419Zimmermann MichaelSteinhausen1991SUI53-HF
1421Pfister HarryBaar1977ÜVBSUI53-HF
1422Winet ErwinRothenthurm1954TSV RothenturmSUI53-HF
1423Scheuchzer MartinNeftenbach1963SSCWSUI53-HF
1424De Vita PietroWollerau1971SZITA53-HF
1425Marty SeppUnteriberg1967EWS OberibergSUI53-HF
1426Keller RuediSamstagern1963ReichmuthSUI53-HF
1427Haab DidiMännedorf1971OGIOSUI53-HF
1430Müller DanielWollerau1967EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1431Pfyl JosefEinsiedeln1961Velos Kälin WillerzellSUI53-HF
1432Fässler JulianEinsiedeln1990SUI53-HF
1434Mächler OliverWollerau1974SUI53-HF
1435Müller MatthiasOberlunkhofen1980SUI53-HF
1436Walker PeterStans1974Vmc SchattdorfNWSUI53-HF
1437Gätzi ReneUnterterzen1976SUI53-HF
1437Gothuey JérômeEpagny1976FRSUI53-HF
1438Schoch WaltiPfeffingen1968Walti Schoch TeamSUI53-HF
1439Treu ChristophEttingen1969BlauenbikerSUI53-HF
1440Gloor KurtAuenstein1963VBT SeetalSUI53-HF
1441Gianini MassimoRivera1973DomeBike.chTISUI53-HF
1442Villoz PhillipNeerach1969GC ZUERISUI53-HF
1444Capafons FredericPfeffingen1964Walti Schoch TeamSUI53-HF
1446Meschini PascalSchönenwerd1982SUI53-HF
1447Alberring JanMerenberg1981Fusion-World.chGER53-HF
1448Cavelti JosefWollerau1965P&CSUI53-HF
1449Schoenbaechler RalphFeusisberg1967SSCWSUI53-HF
1451Bächli PascalFislisbach1982www.marquart-radsport.chSUI53-HF
1451Boswell AbigailLondon1982London Fields Triathlon ClubGBR53-HF
1452Kamer AloisBrunnen1955VMC BrunnenSUI53-HF
1453Flüeler PatrickWädenswil1965SUI53-HF
1454Menzi RemoZürich1971GON-StüblerSUI53-HF
1454Moix KarineMollens1971VSSUI53-HF
1456Bratschi JürgOberiberg1957Eggi's BikeShopSUI53-HF
1458Schnider RetoAndelfingen1968SUI53-HF
1459Suter KurtSchwyz1990S + SC AlpthalSUI53-HF
1460Bisig RolfButtikon SZ1963SUI53-HF
1464Ramensperger JoelSamstagern1989SUI53-HF
1466Glauser AndreasWynigen1948by schneider wynigenBESUI53-HF
1467Metry MarkusBützberg1968BESUI53-HF
1470Gisler DavidAltdorf UR1963SUI53-HF
1471Schütz WilMühlethal1945SUI53-HF
1473Schwander ErnstFällanden1953Röbis-VeloshopSUI53-HF
1474Zemp MichaelIbach1975FüürabetüürliSUI53-HF
1475Schmidiger AndréRoot1973SUI53-HF
1476Spence KevinKyburg1978King KevinSUI53-HF
1477Klötzli UrsDöttingen1958SUI53-HF
1479Strebel MartinSchönenberg ZH1966Rest. SchützenmattSUI53-HF
1481Horath ToniUnteriberg1977Eggi's Bike Shop, UnteribergSUI53-HF
1481hüttemann hardyMünchenstein1977drugs on the runBLGER53-HF
1482Zehnder BeatWillerzell1971SUI53-HF
1483Trütsch PeterUnteriberg1958SUI53-HF
1484Stebler FlorianRüttenen1982Velo-art.chSOSUI53-HF
1485Ardielli RolfNiederhasli1967SUI53-HF
1486Ulrich BrunoSchwyz1960StSG LauerzSUI53-HF
1487Füchslin RuediGross1967Autohaus FüchslinSUI53-HF
1489Sägesser DanielGalgenen1969SUI53-HF
1489Schaer DanielRoggwil1969GTSBESUI53-HF
1490Hecht SamuelHittnau1996Team Hobi Bau AG - M. F. HüglerSUI53-HF
1491Müller MichaelBaar1968SUI53-HF
1492Stoll MarkusOttenbach1973SUI53-HF
1493Schirmer RolandButtikon SZ1961SUI53-HF
1494Karrer BenjNiederwil1975SGSUI53-HF
1495Schmidt FreddyOberengstringen1962GiantSUI53-HF
1496von Grünigen DaniDürnten1978Velo-SpeerZHSUI53-HF
1499Reichlin BenediktUnterägeri1965SUI53-HF
1500Müller MarkusHinwil1963EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1501Cadisch MichaelZürich1975Stöckli 29er-TeamSUI53-HF
1503Reiser UrsDürnten1953EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1504Hofmann DanielThalwil1968SSCWSUI53-HF
1505Weber UeliWald ZH1959KangarooSUI53-HF
1507Allevi WaldoBesazio1961SUI53-HF
1508Penssler AlexBennau1972SUI53-HF
1509Emmenegger RuediMuhen1972SUI53-HF
1510Kohler JürgZug1965SUI53-HF
1511Vetterli HanspeterKirchberg SG1961SUI53-HF
1512Zehnder WalterAltendorf1957Nissan Garage Knecht BächSUI53-HF
1515Suter RolfBrunnen1982VMC BrunnenSUI53-HF
1516Drabik PeterAltendorf1978Tatry TeamSZSVK53-HF
1517Marty BrunoUnteriberg1965Marty SportSUI53-HF
1518Montibeller MartinHinwil1974EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1521Schöpflin KurtBinzen1950GER53-HF
1522Corbeels Rene WilhelmusEinsiedeln1964SUI53-HF
1524Craandijk FritsWillerzell1962NED53-HF
1525von Büren MatthiasEmbrach1975SUI53-HF
1528Meier AndreasStrengelbach1974SUI53-HF
1529Bolfing MarioGersau1968EinzelkämpferSUI53-HF
1530Schürch MartinMöhlin1969JurabikersSUI53-HF
1531Mordhorst HenrikWalchwil1961SUI53-HF
1532Dubacher ChristophEuthal1985MV EuthalSZSUI53-HF
1533Butter PietPurmerend1941NED53-HF
1534Stössel FredyWollerau1958SUI53-HF
1538Zehnder MeinradEinsiedeln1968brezehSUI53-HF
1540Böni JürgAdliswil1952ZHSUI53-HF
1541Fässler RemoFlurlingen1997carpe diemSUI53-HF
1542Scholz SilvioUnteriberg1977Lausitzer BubenSZGER53-HF
1543Kälin ThomasWilen b. Wollerau1957Nissan Garage Knecht BächSUI53-HF
1547Bobbert MarkusRiehen1983JurabikersSUI53-HF
1548Cornu RomanWollerau1964Egelsee BikerSUI53-HF
1549Schmid RenéUrdorf1956EgelseebikerSUI53-HF
1550Egli MatthiasHittnau1979SUI53-HF
1551Hauser StefanSchönenberg ZH1985SUI53-HF
1552Müller RaphaelWädenswil1984SUI53-HF
1553Sutter EmilioHorw1963SUI53-HF
1554Flepp ManuelWädenswil1985SUI53-HF
1555Walter MarcelZürich1981SUI53-HF
1556Brügger HansjürgFrutigen1990Fuhrer RacingBESUI53-HF
1558Schoch LukasThalwil1989SUI53-HF
1559Ziegler StefanSiebnen1984SUI53-HF
1560Brown RichardHorgen1974SUI53-HF
1561Zoller ArminEinsiedeln1962SUI53-HF
1563Hulliger MitjaVeysonnaz1995Sun Cycling Center HialeahVSSUI53-HF
1564Sheldrake StevenAu ZH1969SUI53-HF
1565Niklaus MarkusPort1972SUI53-HF
1566Müller PascalUster1973SUI53-HF
1567Meier HeinzPfeffingen1960walti schoch - dein BikeshopSUI53-HF
1568Schläpfer GianLiestal1983JurabikersSUI53-HF
1569Luginbühl DanielKüttigen1977SUI53-HF
1570Schiltknecht SimonUmiken1984Ischgl 2014SUI53-HF
1571Agoras MichaelWollerau1967EgelseebikerSUI53-HF
1572Brunner RolfDäniken SO1968Thömus Factory TeamSOSUI53-HF
1572Brunner RolfDäniken SO1968Thömus FaktoryteamSOSUI53-HF
1574Stefanides MartinButtwil1996AGSUI53-HF
1575Zwicky RenatoTurbenthal1963SUI53-HF
1576Kirner FriedbertWalluf1955GER53-HF
1578Tanner CédricNiedergösgen1986Bikeschule OltenSUI53-HF
1579Sulzberger DavidSchindellegi1971SZSUI53-HF
1580Oeschger AlbertReichenburg1955Zingg Transporte HedingenSUI53-HF
1585Kälin JonasGross1992RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1586Künzli YvesLeuggern1994SUI53-HF
1589Wieckhorst MichaelErlinsbach SO1966SUI53-HF
1590Bettio AlessandroSchönenberg ZH1997SUI53-HF
1591Arnold AndreasMuotathal1989Chrea Bau Racing TeamSZSUI53-HF
1592Berli TimoOberglatt ZH1973SUI53-HF
1594Keller RolfPfäffikon SZ1979KemetechSUI53-HF
1594KESSLER RALF???1979SUI53-HF
1596Truffer MichaelSt. Niklaus VS1982VSSUI53-HF
1597Wettstein MarkKnonau1972SUI53-HF
1598Hager IvoKaltbrunn1980Velo SpeerSGSUI53-HF
1602Stoll HannesOsterfingen1996VMC WilchingenSUI53-HF
1605Nägelin HanspeterEuthal1964Velos Kälin WillerzellSUI53-HF
1607Liesch MatthiasGalgenen1972SUI53-HF
1609Kempf HubertErstfeld1958Tri-UriSUI53-HF
1611Treichler ManfredAu ZH1969SUI53-HF
1612Wenke AndreasLohsa1978Zwei auf KaffeefahrtGER53-HF
1615Misteli JohannesWinterthur1985SUI53-HF
1619Burri RetoRüschegg Heubach1976velocittàSUI53-HF
1620Burri SaschaHünibach1972Imbodenbike LauterbrunnenSUI53-HF
1621Haab TylerMännedorf1997OGIOSUI53-HF
1622Huber BrunoBazenheid1965Schweizer Paraplegiker VereinigungSGSUI53-HF
1623Landolt MarcAdliswil1994MarcSUI53-HF
1624Maag ChristianEinsiedeln1982OGIOSUI53-HF
1625Nesci FrancescoZürich1972SUI53-HF
1626Stettler MarcoSolothurn1974SUI53-HF
1627truffer rogerranda1970VSSUI53-HF
1629Baumgartner MarioEttenhausen1969Fritz MeyerSUI53-HF
1633Burri AdrianRüschegg Gambach1980SUI53-HF
1634Eisenring StefanEttenhausen TG1970Fritz Meyer Schwimmbassinbau AGSUI53-HF
1635Huber MartinDingolfing1977GER53-HF
1636Imhof FredyEgg SZ1967SUI53-HF
1637Roth DanielCham1981Biketrails unlimitedSUI53-HF
1638Schlup MichaelWürenlos1968SUI53-HF
1639Ulrich StefanBern1974VeloKreaSUI53-HF
1648Haggenmüller BernhardGunzgen1977SUI53-HF
1651Schürmann PatrickHölstein1987Gebäudetechnik@HSLUSUI53-HF
1653Bühler RogerJona1981SGSUI53-HF
1654Diethelm Per-ErikWilen SZ1971SUI53-HF
1658Lienhart AndréWil SG1961SGSUI53-HF
1659Rey PatrickUnterengstringen1979SUI53-HF
1660Steinruck AlexanderHöchberg1973Texpa-SimplonGER53-HF
1661Wildersinn RalfLittenheid1970SUI53-HF
1662Zoller IvanEinsiedeln1995SUI53-HF
1663Baumgartner FlaviusOberrieden1989SUI53-HF
1664Beglinger DavidUznach1977SUI53-HF
1666Bingisser ErnstEinsiedeln1964SUI53-HF
1667Fässler ManuelEinsiedeln1983SUI53-HF
1668Gisler ErichSchattdorf1986SUI53-HF
1669Hardegger André EzraDornach1992EgelseebikerSUI53-HF
1671Marty JonasRichterswil1993SUI53-HF
1672Marty SamuelSamstagern1988ZHSUI53-HF
1674Schelling ClaudeZürich1978SUI53-HF
1675Schnegg KevinRichterswil1994SUI53-HF
1679Frei SamuelEgliswil1993VBT SeetalSUI53-HF
1680Gloor MarcoAuenstein1996VBT SeetalSUI53-HF
1682Kreiner AdrianAdliswil1996SUI53-HF
1683Kreuzer BrianBasel1993BSSUI53-HF
1684Lapierre LaurentAttalens1962FRSUI53-HF
1685Lenherr KarlGross1984SZGSUI53-HF
1687Metzger NiklasMöhlin1995SUI53-HF
1688Müller MarcoFlüelen1975Rest. SchützenstubeSUI53-HF
1690Staub MarcelWürenlos1972SUI53-HF
1693Föllmi MarcelSteg im Tösstal1963ZHSUI53-HF
1693Foellmi MarcelSteg Im Toesstal1963ZHSUI53-HF
1697Kälin AlfredEinsiedeln1987SUI53-HF
1698Reiser SilvanEnnenda1996SUI53-HF
1700Messerschmid ThomasHombrechtikon1971SUI53-HF
1701Rothlin JonathanEinsiedeln1997SUI53-HF
1702Schatt RogerEinsiedeln1995SUI53-HF
1705Zemp BenediktSchwyz1980SUI53-HF
1706Albert PhilippNäfels1979SUI53-HF
1707Beeler ArminRothenthurm1968Roleto-SalomonSUI53-HF
1708Carrion Santafé ManuelSt. Gallen1978Stöckli Sport WilSUI53-HF
1711Zanchin SilvanoSchübelbach1967Stöckli ChamSZSUI53-HF
1712Bürgler JoelTrachslau1997SUI53-HF
1713Häring AchillesWalenstadt1954SUI53-HF
1714Kern StefanEinsiedeln1967SUI53-HF
1717Weizenegger JohannesEinsiedeln1978SZGER53-HF
1718Eggel ElmarRieden SG1978SUI53-HF
1722Fäh DejanChurwalden1997Imholz Bike TeamSUI53-HF
1723Lohner DarioBonaduz1995Imholz Bike RacingSUI53-HF
1724Marugg ArmonDavos Platz1997Metz Bike TeamSUI53-HF
1724Romano MaricaMonza 1997Los Tigres AsdITA53-HF
1725Plattner ManuelWenslingen1976BLSUI53-HF
1727Christen WalterRichterswil1954EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1729Häuselmann FredyMerenschwand1978EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1730Kneisl ChristinWetzikon ZH1974EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1731Kummer DanielObfelden1967EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1732Rüdemann IvoHenggart1964RV WinterthurSUI53-HF
1733Schaub ElmarZürich1962EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1734Spiess PatrickBäch SZ1971SUI53-HF
1735Ulrich KimEinsiedeln1997rv-einsiedelnSUI53-HF
1736Walser ThomasHinwil1973EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1737Bänziger DanielAlpnachstad1968SUI53-HF
1738Meier IvanBern1988SUI53-HF
1738Meier FannyDelémont1988YanOrlandiRunJUSUI53-HF
1739Mesquita RuiSarnen1971SUI53-HF
1741Portmann PatrickFeusisberg1997RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1742Veraart RalphMenzingen1981VC MenzingenSUI53-HF
1746Meyer ThomasMühledorf SO1959ThömusSUI53-HF
1746Marti ThomasDiegten1959SC DiegtenBLSUI53-HF
1747Calchera LivioForno di Zoldo BL1973Dolomiti MTBITA53-HF
1749Hubert JacquesGattikon1963LerchCycleSportSUI53-HF
1751Rauch UrsinDavos Dorf1997SUI53-HF
1752Wolter StephanWettingen1971AGGER53-HF
1753De Bakker MaartenZemst1985BEL53-HF
1754Kobitzky JanDietikon1983SUI53-HF
1755Benz StefanHinwil1971SUI53-HF
1757Heldner RolandKnonau1951ZHSUI53-HF
1758Schaufelberger SandroDürnten1996www.zweirad-sporthaus.chSUI53-HF
1759Croci Maspoli SandroBaar1984SUI53-HF
1760Fürst SvenWinterthur1993Poison Sport TeamSUI53-HF
1763Fanger FrediSachseln1966SUI53-HF
1764Inconnu Patrick?153-HF
1766Schmidig SaschaRothenthurm1975SUI53-HF
1766Witz SamantaChevilly1975VDSUI53-HF
1767Keller UrsWilen (Gottshaus)1973Thömus Veloshop St.GallenTGSUI53-HF
1769Liesch MichaelIgis1984Imholz Bike RacingGRSUI53-HF
1770Jurt AndiLuzern1975SUI53-HF
1771Mitterer ArminEttingen1968BLSUI53-HF
1772Nussbaumer RolandMenzingen1961VC MenzingenSUI53-HF
1773Thoeny DanielEuthal1966RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1774Nideröst BeatSchwyz1955Gwerder Sport MuotathalSZSUI53-HF
1775Näf MarkHinwil1971TV HinwilSUI53-HF
1776Temperli ErichOpfikon1966Velo-Point RadsportSUI53-HF
1777Frommenwiler RobertWatt1959SUI53-HF
1778Krüsi NiklausHenau1951SGSUI53-HF
1779von Reding ClaudiusRickenbach b. Schwyz1978SUI53-HF
1780Marty BeatWollerau1950SUI53-HF
1781Oberholzer MartinFeusisberg1960It's a man's worldSUI53-HF
1782Falkensammer PeterMondsee1977F&FAUT53-HF
1783Deakin MarkWillerzell1965HurraGBR53-HF
1784Herholdt AlbrechtSchübelbach1974SZSUI53-HF
1785Furrer AndyRussikon1986SUI53-HF
1785Fuhrer ArnaudPorrentruy1986JUSUI53-HF
1786Amsler DominikSchönenwerd1987SUI53-HF
1787Christen BeatWinterberg ZH1973SUI53-HF
1787Pittet ChristianLe Crêt1973FRSUI53-HF
1789Andermatt MarcEttingen1962Thömus-Blauen BikerSUI53-HF
1790Bieri AndréRuswil1982SUI53-HF
1793Hofmann AlexGross1980Velo ReichmuthSUI53-HF
1794Holenstein UrsBerneck1964SUI53-HF
1795Metzger SimonSchwarzenbach SG1995Bike Team SchweizerSUI53-HF
1796Müller ChristianEmmenbrücke1967LUSUI53-HF
1797Oberer StefanAdliswil1987STEVENS Cycling Store ZürichSUI53-HF
1798Rast ClaudeZug1981SUI53-HF
1800Zehnter SaschaEinsiedeln1968SUI53-HF
1801Beeler AndreasAlpthal1991SUI53-HF
1803Grüninger HansKollbrunn1982ZHSUI53-HF
1805Janser RemoTuggen1983TannzäpflerSUI53-HF
1805Rohm JohannesSeefeld1983SASAUT53-HF
1806Kälin PirminGross1984Kälin - BrunnerSUI53-HF
1807Rüegg MaxHinwil1971TV HinwilSUI53-HF
1808Zehnter PascalHerrischried1996GER53-HF
1809Zysset DavidThun1986Stöckli Racing TeamBESUI53-HF
1810Streuli BrunoSamstagern1963Team Mibag Energie-SystemsSUI53-HF
1811von Euw RolfMenzingen1968VC MenzingenSUI53-HF
1812Meier MarkusBellikon1947SUI53-HF
1813Meier HanspeterBellikon1949SUI53-HF
1814Ruckstuhl AlfredBergdietikon1948SUI53-HF
1815Clavadetscher EwaldMaienfeld1948SUI53-HF
1816Betschart LukasSchwyz1983Laser u. ZeigerSUI53-HF
1817Fuchs RogerUnteriberg1982FOX USASZSUI53-HF
1818Schranz MarioEinsiedeln1970WasenmattSUI53-HF
1819Nörr MartinZürich1985Sportfreunde ZürichSUI53-HF
1820Hermann IvanWollerau1970SUI53-HF
1821Bless MartinUnteriberg1993Pneuschränzer YbrigSUI53-HF
1822Friedli MartinTrachslau1981SUI53-HF
1823Wildhaber PatricEgg SZ1978SUI53-HF
1825Perle NoelZürich1973SUI53-HF
1826Harolds EricLondon1972GBR53-HF
1827Kaufmann RogerUster1974LC UsterZHSUI53-HF
1828Blattner JürgWollerau1966SUI53-HF
1829Meier RomanSteg im Tösstal1975SUI53-HF
1829meyer aaronCrans-près-Céligny1975VDGBR53-HF
1834Doenni MarcNäfels1983GipfelstürmerSUI53-HF
1838Glarner RogerHaslen GL1981SUI53-HF
1839Frey MarkusAndelfingen1962RV WinterthurSUI53-HF
1841Brupbacher DaveWädenswil1968velo-reichmuth.chSUI53-HF
1842Betschart PeterVorderthal1982Höfner TigerSUI53-HF
1843Kälin FredGross1966Föllmi AG BauunternehmungSUI53-HF
1844Hesse MartinDarmstadt1983GER53-HF
1845Holdener EdgarUnteriberg1959Eggi's BikeshopSUI53-HF
1847Schuler PirminOberiberg1970SUI53-HF
1848Bernhard TimoUerikon1970SUI53-HF
1849Fässler ThomasLes Ponts-de-Martel1989NESUI53-HF
1850Pfister RomanEngelburg1978Romo Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1851Dietschweiler RogerRickenbach b. Wil1973Romo Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1852Jud WalterErnetschwil1951SUI53-HF
1854Kneubühler PeterAefligen1950SUI53-HF
1855Grossen FredyKandersteg1957Grossen SportSUI53-HF
1856Ochsner PatrikEgg SZ1990Sutter's FreundeSUI53-HF
1857Kälin WädiGross1959Fanclub Marcel FässlerSUI53-HF
1858Kempf KilianAltdorf UR1973velotrendseewen / bergamontSUI53-HF
1859Ditchfield NickAltendorf1968SUI53-HF
1862Brun AlexUnterägeri1948Lex Bike AegeriSUI53-HF
1863Albisser AndyUnterägeri1970Schreinerei Albisser/MeridaSUI53-HF
1864Aeby Pierre-AlainNeerach1971SUI53-HF
1865Weber RogerAltendorf1971SUI53-HF
1866Bisig ErwinUnteriberg1966SUI53-HF
1867Thoeny ManuelPrättigau1996Bike-Club-PrättigauSUI53-HF
1868Birchler SimonEinsiedeln1990Birchler Architektur AGSUI53-HF
1869Rentsch PeterSchindellegi1959G5SUI53-HF
1872Furrer FelixHinwil1971SUI53-HF
1873Huber DanielHirzel1965Zweiradsport StaubSUI53-HF
1874Rufibach ThomasEinsiedeln1966KTV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1875Schnyder MatheAltdorf UR1984TZ SatteleggSUI53-HF
1876Mörgeli RichardEinsiedeln1956SUI53-HF
1877Hapke MaximilianBäch SZ198640. Jahre Sandra W.SUI53-HF
1878Bertschinger ErichHinwil1967TV HinwilSUI53-HF
1879Dobler HebiWernetshausen1968SUI53-HF
1880Näf BeatBäch SZ197240 Jahre Sandra W.SUI53-HF
1881Fässler MarcelElm1969SUI53-HF
1882Kälin MarkEinsiedeln1983VeloeggäSZSUI53-HF
1883Durrer RetoEinsiedeln1969Sporttrophy EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1884Birchler MichaelEinsiedeln1992SUI53-HF
1885Matt RaphaelAltendorf1978SUI53-HF
1886Schönbächler WilliEinsiedeln1967Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1887Moni VitoZürich1972SUI53-HF
1888Schönbächler UrsEinsiedeln1962SUI53-HF
1889Bisig PatrickBennau1976SUI53-HF
1894Villiger RenéAuw1969Vima Zweirad.chSUI53-HF
1895Müller PascalLuzern1978LUSUI53-HF
1897Bachmann PatrickSiebnen1982BouncersSUI53-HF
1898Keller KarlZürich1984Stöckli Racing TeamSUI53-HF
1899Trudel ArianStäfa1983VC MeilenSUI53-HF
1908Richner MartinAuw1980PAUWERBIKERSUI53-HF
1909Vestner MichaelJonen1964PVR TeamGER53-HF
1912Krähenbühl ThomasBonaduz1965GRSUI53-HF
1913Hilfiker NickOberentfelden1959SUI53-HF
1914Grass MaxZürich1981RV Wiking BregenzZHAUT53-HF
1914Gross MicahThun1981VC Sursee-CreaBetonBESUI53-HF
1920Kälin ManfredGross1987SC GrossSUI53-HF
1921Streiff MichiEinsiedeln1997SUI53-HF
1922Schönbächler WaloWillerzell1965SUI53-HF
1923Schuler ChristophAttinghausen1981Team GIPOSUI53-HF
1924Zufluh UrbanSeedorf UR1980SUI53-HF
1925Infanger ToniSeedorf UR1981SUI53-HF
1926Bettschart MelchiorEinsiedeln1967SUI53-HF
1927Stucki PiusReichenburg1976Bäckerei Steiner Wetzikon # Argon 18SUI53-HF
1929Müller DanielKüsnacht ZH1975SUI53-HF
1930Müller RetoHerrliberg1977SUI53-HF
1936Märchy PascalEinsiedeln1991SC DruesbergSZSUI53-HF
1938Abplanalp ChristianHombrechtikon1964VC GrindelwaldSUI53-HF
1939Pini SandroCastione1988Stöckli 29er TeamSUI53-HF
1940Krättli DanielEinsiedeln1982SZSUI53-HF
1941Sander LarsThalwil1970Sihlfisch AdliswilZHSUI53-HF
1942Carmo JoaquimZug1979SerEparecerProBikeTeamPOR53-HF
1943Schenk LukasMammern1979SUI53-HF
1944Brenner MartinOberuzwil1963SUI53-HF
1945Makowski GregorZürich1972SUI53-HF
1947Weibel StephanBulle1977SUI53-HF
1956Hiltmann AlbertBrugg AG1956SC SiggenthalAGSUI53-HF
1960Zollinger WilliAltendorf1956RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF

TOP

53-HFT (141 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1031Egli StefanGalgenen1961SUI53-HFT
1032Ruoss AndiButtikon SZ1967Dominik Meier AGSUI53-HFT
1034Vigini PatrickButtikon SZ1969Dominik Meier AGSUI53-HFT
1035Abt StefanButtikon SZ1956DOMINIK MEIER AGSUI53-HFT
1036Sprecher FranzRapperswil SG1967SUI53-HFT
1038Küng HansjörgSiebnen1959Dominik Meier AGSUI53-HFT
1039Hager FrediGalgenen1969SUI53-HFT
1040Landolt MarkusSiebnen1963DOMINIK MEIER AGSUI53-HFT
1041Zuppiger ThomasWangen SZ1965Dominik Meier AGSUI53-HFT
1042Jud ThomasRapperswil SG1965Dominik Meier AGSUI53-HFT
1044Meier DanielSiebnen1963SUI53-HFT
1045Bonthuis PeterTuggen1968DOMINIK MEIER AGNED53-HFT
1046Hüppin MarcelReichenburg1979SpinnerSUI53-HFT
1047Murer BeatJona1965jtri.chSGSUI53-HFT
1048Uhler RemoPfäffikon SZ1962team nove colliSUI53-HFT
1049Schutzbach UrsLachen SZ1964Dominik Meier AGSZSUI53-HFT
1052Schuler MarcelLachen SZ1967Bäckerei "gsund"SUI53-HFT
1053Knobel RenéTuggen1972DOMINIK MEIER AGSUI53-HFT
1054Wuethrich HansueliGraenichen1961AGSUI53-HFT
1054Wüthrich HansueliLangnau am Albis1961Dominik Meier AGSUI53-HFT
1057Fleischmann OttoSiebnen1964Dominik Meier AGSUI53-HFT
1058Diethelm RolfSiebnen1965DOMINIK MEIER AGSZ53-HFT
1121Muster HansAltdorf (UR)1965www.velo-reichmuth.chURSUI53-HFT
1124Schädler DavidBennau1989FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAMSUI53-HFT
1126Benedetti MartinDürnten1968FOCUS X-BIONICSUI53-HFT
1129Kälin PhilippEinsiedeln1972ZühlkeSUI53-HFT
1136Zumbühl PaulSattel1968Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-HFT
1138Mettler TinoIbach1979Beat Föhn AG Plattenbeläge BrunnenSUI53-HFT
1141Ruhstaller RuediUnteriberg1964KHTSUI53-HFT
1144Schädler ThomasEinsiedeln1987FOCUS X-BIONICSUI53-HFT
1145Bürgler PatrickEuthal1973Stöckli Racing TeamSUI53-HFT
1150Parpan DonatValbella1970Arnold MechSUI53-HFT
1155Tschümperlin LukasSchwyz1987S + SC AlpthalSUI53-HFT
1158Foehn UrsIbach1972SZSUI53-HFT
1159Schneck WernerKaltbrunn1960Frohsinn & Rüdlinger Bike RacerSUI53-HFT
1163Gisler MartinSchattdorf1987SUI53-HFT
1164Odermatt PeterSeedorf UR1965Garaventa Bike TeamURSUI53-HFT
1168Wipfli BrunoSeedorf UR1981Team GIPOSUI53-HFT
1169Engeler SilvanEinsiedeln1980threema.SUI53-HFT
1180von Aarburg PeterKaltbrunn1958SUI53-HFT
1182Jegher RetoSiebnen1980Tempo Sport BikespaSUI53-HFT
1184Riebli ThomasGiswil1980SUI53-HFT
1187Püntener RichardHaldi b. Schattdorf1970Arnold MechSUI53-HFT
1194Krampf DanyReichenburg1963Bike-Team Sek 1 LachenSUI53-HFT
1198Schuler FabianAlpthal1993KHT TrachslauSUI53-HFT
1198schuler fannyarmoy1993FRA53-HFT
1205Schuler RobertSeedorf UR1965Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-HFT
1230Schnyder MaxVilters1959WaldblitzSUI53-HFT
1231Kieliger HeinzGoldau1964Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-HFT
1234Kiser ToniGiswil1972SUI53-HFT
1235Meli BrunoMels1964bald JahrgängerSUI53-HFT
1238Haller AndiZürich1987FOCUS X-BIONICSUI53-HFT
1240Arnold RichardFlüelen1972Team GIPOSUI53-HFT
1262Imholz PiusSchattdorf1979Team GIPOSUI53-HFT
1263Ming RogerGiswil1974Rotex Helicopter Bike-TeamSUI53-HFT
1264Roffler JürgArth1962Garaventa Bike-TeamSUI53-HFT
1269Fässler DanielBirrhard1972ReusstalracerSUI53-HFT
1285Forrer EmilRothenthurm1980Garaventa Bike TeamSZSUI53-HFT
1294Holdener ErichSchwyz1968BüäbläSUI53-HFT
1295Arnold MarkusSchattdorf1973Arnold MechSUI53-HFT
1297Elmer HeiriSiebnen1977Bike Team Sek 1 LachenSUI53-HFT
1302Engeler AndreasEinsiedeln1976SUI53-HFT
1305Furrer MatthiasAltdorf UR1973Garaventa Bike-TeamSUI53-HFT
1305Fernandez JoséLausanne 261973VDSUI53-HFT
1308Schwerzmann MarcelEinsiedeln1972SUI53-HFT
1324Bettschart LukiEinsiedeln1995Gon-StüblerSUI53-HFT
1327Schaffner PaulNiederrohrdorf1969ReusstalracerSUI53-HFT
1328Kälin PascalGross1975mh lässig...SZSUI53-HFT
1330Populorum BerndOberarth1966Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-HFT
1333Näpflin AdrianTrachslau1983mh lässigSUI53-HFT
1339Kieliger SandroGoldau1993Garaventa Bike-TeamSUI53-HFT
1341Hurschler RobiEngelberg1963Rotex Helicopter Bike-TeamSUI53-HFT
1344Püntener ThomiBürglen UR1974Swiss Helicopter Bike-TeamSUI53-HFT
1348Müller ThomasAltdorf UR1990Team GIPOURSUI53-HFT
1351Ulrich ThomasBrunnen1986StSG LauerzSUI53-HFT
1357Egli RicoUnteriberg1990Waldstatt Schreinerei & Zimmerei GmbHSUI53-HFT
1362Schnüriger RafaelEinsiedeln1990Feuerwehr EinsiedelnSUI53-HFT
1373Friedli ThomasEgg SZ1970Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSZSUI53-HFT
1378Stauffacher LukasMels1985Rotex Helicopter Bike TeamSUI53-HFT
1379Besmer RalphBennau1979mh lässigSUI53-HFT
1381Kälin HansGross1952Fanclub Marcel FässlerSUI53-HFT
1390Schuler ChristianErstfeld1964Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-HFT
1410Suter FranzKüssnacht am Rigi1964Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-HFT
1420Zeller ThomasWalchwil1968ReusstalracerSUI53-HFT
1428Häcki GeniMels1963Rotex Helicopter Bike-TeamSUI53-HFT
1429Schönbächler AndréEinsiedeln1963SZSUI53-HFT
1445Windolph DieterKaltbrunn1980Frohsinn & Rüdlinger Bike RacerSUI53-HFT
1450Valeri FlorianSteinen1955SUI53-HFT
1457Bettschart ThomasEinsiedeln1965GON-StüblerSZSUI53-HFT
1461Birchler DanielTrachslau1966Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSZSUI53-HFT
1462Jakob PatrikOberurnen1985Rotex Helicopter Bike-TeamSUI53-HFT
1463Schnyder MariusKaltbrunn1976Frohsinn & Rüdlinger Bike RacerSUI53-HFT
1465Wolf OliverBennau1967Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI53-HFT
1468Schnyder RalfEinsiedeln1972Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI53-HFT
1469Gernhöfer UrsAltendorf1967Bike Team Sek 1 LachenSUI53-HFT
1472Stüssi AndreasKaltbrunn1982Frohsinn & Rüdlinger Bike RacerSUI53-HFT
1480Gisler WendelFlüelen1972SUI53-HFT
1497Fässler RoliEinsiedeln1970Muriel und RoliSZSUI53-HFT
1506Roos ChrigelEinsiedeln1975Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI53-HFT
1514Bamert HanspeterGalgenenen1954Bike Team Sek 1 LachenSUI53-HFT
1526Kälin AndyEuthal1965MV EuthalSUI53-HFT
1527Kälin PeterWillerzell1966SUI53-HFT
1535Birrer FranzEinsiedeln1962SUI53-HFT
1539Baumgartner BrunoWollerau1964Slow PotentialsSUI53-HFT
1581Gallati RogerKaltbrunn1981Frohsinn & Rüdlinger Bike RacerSUI53-HFT
1582Mettler ChristophKaltbrunn1981Frohsinn & Rüdlinger Bike RacerSUI53-HFT
1583Schnyder MichiRieden SG1978Frohsinn & Rüdlinger Bike RacerSUI53-HFT
1584Staiger PeterKaltbrunn1985Frohsinn & Rüdlinger Bike RacerSUI53-HFT
1587Späni MarcEinsiedeln1990SUI53-HFT
1593Fiaux GeorgesSteinhausen1954Bisig Schreinerei AGSUI53-HFT
1595Löscher YanickEinsiedeln1993Bisig Schreinerei AGSUI53-HFT
1599Kälin PeterEinsiedeln1977mh LässigSZSUI53-HFT
1603Bachmann WilliKaltbrunn1967SUI53-HFT
1604Kueng DamianWinterthur1984SUI53-HFT
1613Bourquin PeterWiesendangen1978SUI53-HFT
1614Gattlen JanTermen1990Ewald Gattlen HeizungenSUI53-HFT
1616Müller AndreasMuri AG1968Fortuna BurghölzliSUI53-HFT
1617Reichlin RolandSteinen1969bike and climb up, SeewenSUI53-HFT
1630Bell PatrickWenslingen1964SUI53-HFT
1631Buess PeterWenslingen1964SUI53-HFT
1632Buess RetoWenslingen1969SUI53-HFT
1642Anderegg KurtMönchaltorf1969SUI53-HFT
1643Asal TobiasZürich1976SUI53-HFT
1644Fischer GabrielBern1985BESUI53-HFT
1645Buss DamianStarrkirch-wil1990WHEELER/RRC OLTENSOSUI53-HFT
1647Frauenfelder DanielWinterthur1978SUI53-HFT
1649Müller ChristophZürich1984SUI53-HFT
1650Schlatter ChristophZürich1980SUI53-HFT
1652Smit RonMönchaltorf1967SUI53-HFT
1655Fässler HansUnterägeri1968SUI53-HFT
1676Amaudruz JoèlArth1995Garaventa Bike-TeamSUI53-HFT
1677Amenitsch ChristianZürich1984"TMT - The Midland Thunder"SUI53-HFT
1686Mader ChristopherWalchwil1977Garaventa Bike-TeamSUI53-HFT
1689Pfister StephanAarau Rohr1982AGSUI53-HFT
1691Thüler UeliAarau1983"TMT - The Midland Thunder"SUI53-HFT
1704Streiff ResTrachslau1970Landi See AG NeuhausSUI53-HFT
1715Ochsner BeatEinsiedeln1977Mh LässigSUI53-HFT
1721Steiner MarcelWangen SZ1958SUI53-HFT
1762Zurfluh MatthiasSeedorf UR1982SUI53-HFT
1833Hensler FrediBennau1954SUI53-HFT
1860Zürcher YanickEinsiedeln1993Schreinerei Bisig AGSUI53-HFT

TOP

53-HJL (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Blattmann BrianRichterswil1996velo-reichmuth.chSUI53-HJL
1002Stoll SamuelOsterfingen1994VMC WilchingenSUI53-HJL
1003Schefer SeverinBänk1995Total Sport Racing TeamSUI53-HJL
1004Leemann DarioEgg b. Zürich1997VC MaurSUI53-HJL
1005Bonderer FabianMalans GR1997CUBE Racing by ImholzSUI53-HJL
1006egger sebastiantermen1994Orbea Suisse MTB TeamVSSUI53-HJL
1006Egger SÉbastienTermen1994 VSSUI53-HJL
1007Burkhard DominikHapperswil1995SUI53-HJL
1008Fieschi UlisseMoleno1994JBFeltSUI53-HJL
1009Grobert NiklasBad Säckingen1994Rothaus-Poison/HochschwarzwaldGER53-HJL
1010Zumstein PatrickMaennedorf1997ZHSUI53-HJL
1011Gisler SilvanSeedorf UR1994VMC Silenen / IG Radsport URISUI53-HJL
1134Düring RomanSchänis1995SUI53-HJL
1699Düring LukasSchänis1997Tower Sports-VC EschenbachSUI53-HJL

TOP

53-HSE (44 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1062Matter PaddyAlpnach Dorf1972Fusion-World.chSUI53-HSE
1063Emmenegger SaschaSempach Stadt1975Haas Kunz / EmmeneggerSUI53-HSE
1066Drenckhahn RobertZürich1976SomokwiedatSUI53-HSE
1068Pohl OliverZufikon1972SUI53-HSE
1068Peiry PhilippeBulle1972FRSUI53-HSE
1069Berner DanielStaufen1962SUI53-HSE
1072Maier ThomasOlten1988The Fighters / Sportplausch WiderSUI53-HSE
1074Frey HansBallwil1954tri team zugerlandSUI53-HSE
1076Stäuble PhilipBettwiesen1987Stöckli Racing TeamSUI53-HSE
1078Truttmann ArminEmmetten1981SUI53-HSE
1080Späni MarcelLachen SZ1955SUI53-HSE
1081Aschwanden RichiSeedorf UR1977SUI53-HSE
1083Baggi EricBedano1970SUI53-HSE
1083Bosc SergeLucinges1970Lucinges les BainsFRA53-HSE
1085Frei FabianGockhausen1976SUI53-HSE
1088Heggli PascalRoot1973Bikegarage.chSUI53-HSE
1090Burgherr ThomasSiebnen1964Burgherr'sSUI53-HSE
1092Carisch FlurinAltendorf1984faktorsport.chSZSUI53-HSE
1094Ziegler ErnstKaltbrunn1970Velo-SpeerSUI53-HSE
1096Straub RainerEinsiedeln1963StraubGER53-HSE
1097Imesch MarioBürchen1981Bergrad.chSUI53-HSE
1100Fässler MarcelGross1976SUI53-HSE
1101Wick NiklausBenken SG1973SUI53-HSE
1104Schwiter StefanLachen SZ1975SUI53-HSE
1106Lehmann RuediBirmensdorf ZH1965ZHSUI53-HSE
1107Chiavi JensBüren NW1974Fusionworld.chSUI53-HSE
1107CHAPPUIS JAE-SUNGMONTSEVELIER1974JUSUI53-HSE
1110Müller RainerGross1970Glüeni's IBR TeamSUI53-HSE
1110Möller MariaVevey1970Triathlon Club Vevey RivieraVDGER53-HSE
1112Kälin SvenUnteriberg1980Pomme de terreSUI53-HSE
1113Schwyter GuidoGalgenen1982SUI53-HSE
1115Nietlispach FelixBeinwil (Freiamt)1966AGSUI53-HSE
1118Kälin WädiUnteriberg1963Ich ohne DuSUI53-HSE
1119Hensler DanielEinsiedeln1970KTV EinsiedelnSZSUI53-HSE
1768Tresch PatrickSchattdorf1983URSUI53-HSE
1835Schatt GeroldHochdorf1977Emmi Milch AGSUI53-HSE
1891Schönbächler BennoEinsiedeln1972KTV EinsiedelnSUI53-HSE
1893Schnüriger HubertSattel1969Schnüriger-GwerderSUI53-HSE
1900Kälin BeatEinsiedeln1974Klemenz ErdbauSUI53-HSE
1903Klemenz OliverEinsiedeln1972OK Klemenz ErdbauSUI53-HSE
1907Rhyner UeliNiederurnen1991RAD. BIKE. TEAM Glarner EnergieGLSUI53-HSE
1917Leimbacher RolandEinsiedeln1963Team LeimbacherSUI53-HSE
1932Schaad FabianBaar1992Füchslin-SchaadZGSUI53-HSE
1932Aymon StyveArbaz1992VSSUI53-HSE

TOP

77-DEL (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2029Gantenbein CorinaKlosters1986Fischer BMCSUI77-DEL
2030Lohri CatherineHeiligenschwendi1976KOBASUI77-DEL
2102Overney CorinneHauteville1983BH-Cycling-Team - O2 MTB La Tour-de-TrêmeFRSUI77-DEL
2103Tanner SusanneLuzern1974BMC Velorado Racing TeamLUSUI77-DEL
2104Reusser SonjaKrattigen1985BESUI77-DEL
2105Bergman AnnikaWallisellen1977Craft Rocky Mountain teamSUI77-DEL
2106Werkle ManuelaZürich1985black tusk Racing by toMotionGER77-DEL
2107Neff JolandaThal1993TEAM SIGNER-FELTSGSUI77-DEL
2108Hanselmann Janine1993RV WetzikonSUI77-DEL
2110Indergand LindaSilenen1993MTB Kader Zentralschweiz-VMC SilenenSUI77-DEL

TOP

77-DF1 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2218Speck ErikaAppenzell1988Vesto / RMC AppenzellSUI77-DF1
2219Vogler MonikaBassersdorf1985The Fighters Wallisellen / Melcom AGSUI77-DF1
2223Signer RahelBauma1988FOCUS - X-BIONIC TEAMSUI77-DF1
2467Gehriger CarmenWilen (Gottshaus)1992RV ArbonSUI77-DF1
2470Ronner StefanieKaltbrunn1988LG BenkenSGSUI77-DF1
2497Ulrich AndreaSattel1986Pole-FIT EinsiedelnSUI77-DF1
2546Jörg CorinaChur1985Calanda Racing TeamSUI77-DF1
3051Sevcikova MarieRapperswil SG1991SUI77-DF1
3068Hermens EllenZürich1985SUI77-DF1
3082Guyer NicoleChur1989SUI77-DF1
3284Struchen MarlisLuthern Bad1990VC PfäffikonSUI77-DF1

TOP

77-DF2 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2220Eisenhut KäthyRehetobel1977Team VestoARSUI77-DF2
2224Bünter AntoniaBern1982BESUI77-DF2
3070Kaldowski MartinaBrütten1977SUI77-DF2
3093Buergi RitaMagglingen1974RADYS.comBESUI77-DF2
3121Kessler BeatriceGrüsch1982SUI77-DF2
3121KOLLER PATRICKFEHREN1982SOSUI77-DF2
3133Blank SimoneBern1977Thömus VeloshopSUI77-DF2
3133Blanc YannChâtel-St-Denis1977ski club GrattavacheFRSUI77-DF2
3183Overton LisaFällanden1974SUI77-DF2
3226Foley FiolaZürich1979www.stct.ch-Steiner Bäckerei WetzikonSUI77-DF2
3231Pinotti PaolaPrato (Leventina)1981TISUI77-DF2

TOP

77-DF3 (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2222Killer NicoleHausen AG1972Rotofil fabricsSUI77-DF3
2227Abächerli MarghritErstfeld1967GIANTURSUI77-DF3
2360Dusch KerstinBaar1971ZGSUI77-DF3
2361Gutknecht NataschaKappel am Albis1971ZHSUI77-DF3
2374Lacher PriskaEinsiedeln1963OK IRON BIKE RACESUI77-DF3
2478Betschart RegulaIbach1963SUI77-DF3
2494Reichmuth CorneliaEuthal1966SUI77-DF3
2498Schönbächler MonikaEinsiedeln1963SUI77-DF3
2501Hannig CorneliaLangnau am Albis1963SUI77-DF3
3019Merkofer GabyMenzingen1968SturmsäglerSUI77-DF3
3136Glur YvonneBrittnau1968SUI77-DF3
3162von Imhoff AnjaAhorn1968TV 1848 CoburgGER77-DF3
3247Weiss HanniBrugg AG1966fun biker bruggAGSUI77-DF3
3258Freidl IsaSeengen1970Team Zenith FitnessSUI77-DF3

TOP

77-DF4 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2444Lienert IrmaWillerzell1955OGIO / OK Iron Bike RaceSUI77-DF4
3107Meusburger BrunhildeDornbirn1952AUT77-DF4
3148Reinhardt CarolineWillisau1960Strüby-Bixs TeamSUI77-DF4

TOP

77-DSE (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2221krebs angelaRiggisberg1974zaboo pro 29BESUI77-DSE
2522Fischer ElianeKleinwangen1988Müller 2-rad EmmenSUI77-DSE
2524Woyna IreneDarmstadt1983Stöckli Racing TeamGER77-DSE
2526Wilhelm AndreaWetzikon ZH1988Vc HittnauZHSUI77-DSE
3158Savoldelli MarianneThürnen1964SUI77-DSE
3254Graser MelanieSeon1978VBT SeetalSUI77-DSE
3256Kleiner PatriciaLenzburg1981Team Rene`s VeloshopSUI77-DSE

TOP

77-HEL (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Buntschu AdrienLa Tour-de-Trême1990Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUI77-HEL
2002Heinrich PimHeirgiswil1991TG-ZentralschweizLUSUI77-HEL
2003Nay PascalZizers1993Thömus Bike Team GR / RMV ChurGRSUI77-HEL
2004Risi DominikAlpnach Dorf1993di GmitlichäSUI77-HEL
2005Frei MichaelEgliswil1988VELO FRANZ-UNIVEGAAGSUI77-HEL
2006Schuler MikeAlpthal1991VeloeggäSUI77-HEL
2007Oertli KilianSchwellbrunn1993GAETZI.COMSUI77-HEL
2008Marti JeremiasGettnau1990LUSUI77-HEL
2009Schär JanFrauenkappelen1992südstrasse radsport münsingen/SpecializedBESUI77-HEL
2010Peter StefanGiswil1992Wheeler - iXS TeamOWSUI77-HEL
2011Günthardt DavidQueen Creek, AZ1978Tristar Schaffhausen / Radsport Schumacher SHSUI77-HEL
2012Brog BrianMeiringen1992BESUI77-HEL
2013HUMM DanielSchönenberg ZH1992Tempo-Sport-exersciencesZHSUI77-HEL
2014Teutschmann MichaelRaperswilen1980BiXS eglibikesSUI77-HEL
2015Hediger PhilippOberkulm1993AGSUI77-HEL
2016Stuenzi MichaelTrasadingen1992Orbea Suisse TeamSHSUI77-HEL
2017Tauziet MickaelSoultz Haut Rhin1984Velo Club MollauFRA77-HEL
2018Soncin SandroSchafisheim1987BH-Bikes/HartmannSUI77-HEL
2019Merz PascalEinsiedeln1985coaching4all.chSUI77-HEL
2020Besançon LucienSafenwil1988WHEELER-iXS Swiss TeamAGSUI77-HEL
2021Wüthrich RichardRüegsauschachen1990Zaboo Team 29SUI77-HEL
2022Longa MattiaLivigno (SO)1988Silmax X-Bionic SpecializedITA77-HEL
2024KOWAL MARIUSZPOLANICA-ZDR1978TEAM KOLARZ POLANICAPOL77-HEL
2025Mischler RoliSt. Gallenkappel1983Fischli Bike TeamSUI77-HEL
2028Zumstein BeatMaennedorf1963SWISSPOWER MTB TEAMZHSUI77-HEL

TOP

77-HF1 (54 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2202FANKHAUSER MARCORüderswil1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI77-HF1
2203Mittelholzer MarcAppenzell1990Danis Bike Team/RMC AppenzellSUI77-HF1
2204Inauen LorenzAppenzell1989AISUI77-HF1
2208FANKHAUSER REMORUEDERSWIL1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI77-HF1
2216Iten BenjaminGrossdietwil1991Vc Schötz go-in.chSUI77-HF1
2232Horath BrunoUnteriberg1985Eggi's Bike Shop, UnteribergSUI77-HF1
2234Schuler RomanAlpthal1989Credo BikesSUI77-HF1
2236Meier KurtEinsiedeln1985RV EinsiedelnSUI77-HF1
2236Marocchi JordiWettswil1985ZHSUI77-HF1
2241Kurmann MarcoWillisau1983LUSUI77-HF1
2242Schenk RamonRichterswil1992velo-reichmuth.chSUI77-HF1
2248Lussmann MarkusSchattdorf1984www.velokeller.ch / BMC-RacingURSUI77-HF1
2277Tanner PascalTrimbach1984www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI77-HF1
2287De Leur JeroenEinsiedeln1991Tempo SportNED77-HF1
2300Candinas GabrielSedrun1985Giant Bikesurselva Racing TeamSUI77-HF1
2321Schönbächler SandroEinsiedeln1988Feuerwehr EinsiedelnSUI77-HF1
2329Bardill AndreaPany1991bikepowerhaus.chGRSUI77-HF1
2341Giger JannikDielsdorf1992VC SteinmaurSUI77-HF1
2363Siegrist MichaelDavos Platz1987SUI77-HF1
2379Krüsi JonasSalez1987Team FüüfSUI77-HF1
2433von Ah ThomasJenaz1983SUI77-HF1
2452Staub AndreasHütten1989SUI77-HF1
2452Wüthrich StefanUttigen1989#bikecenter #lsvuetendorfBESUI77-HF1
2499Heusser EmanuelEffretikon1987BäsewageSUI77-HF1
2531Vetterli PatrickBerg am Irchel1991IG IrchelbikeSUI77-HF1
2542Zbinden DavidSarnen1985fusionworld.chSUI77-HF1
2544Hoppensack DavidWinterthur1983IFS SchweizSUI77-HF1
2545Roeland SimonZürich1983SUI77-HF1
3001Luternauer JanMünchenbuchsee1988WIMOS AG Roggliswil /Sportbenzin.chSUI77-HF1
3009Widmer PascalLuzern1989Team WidmerSUI77-HF1
3010Zimmer SebastianBiel/Bienne1993RicoterBESUI77-HF1
3016Höfliger UrsFeusisberg1984SC FeusisbergSUI77-HF1
3021Kleeli TobiasWinterthur1986www.swisscharitysports.chSUI77-HF1
3024Bernasconi FabioGross1984SZSUI77-HF1
3033Dreyer MarioUrdorf1990SUI77-HF1
3046Tobler AndreasHerisau1985GIBIhm12SUI77-HF1
3057Schnüriger ChristianEinsiedeln1988STV EinsiedelnSUI77-HF1
3058Steiner AlainLiesberg Dorf1985simplon razorbladeSUI77-HF1
3069Kuriger MichaelEinsiedeln1983SUI77-HF1
3074Müller JanAppenzell1993Dani's Bike Team/RMC AppenzellAISUI77-HF1
3076Suter MichaelRüti ZH1984radbar.ch/traildevils.chSUI77-HF1
3078Zuberbühler RogerWinterthur1984Fit-Bike Team WilSUI77-HF1
3115Albrecht OliverBauma1993VC BaumaSUI77-HF1
3123Mutschler DominicNäfels1993GLSUI77-HF1
3143Käch JosefKriens1985Müller 2rad EmmenSUI77-HF1
3145Lutz StephanHedingen1985SUI77-HF1
3159Helbling AndreasJona1988VC EschenbachSUI77-HF1
3172Salzgeber MarcoLandquart1986SUI77-HF1
3176Steiger MarcoGiubiasco1984SUI77-HF1
3178Hasselmann GeorgWinterthur1983ZHGER77-HF1
3186Poltera MarcoBivio1988SUI77-HF1
3190Wildhaber MarcoKrattigen1991Flütsch Skitouring TeamBESUI77-HF1
3248Zbinden RemoRiniken1985Fun bikers bruggSUI77-HF1
3283Struchen JoelLuthern1992VC Pfaffnau-RoggliswilLUSUI77-HF1

TOP

77-HF2 (177 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2205von Bergen MarkusMeiringen1979Scott Velocenter AmacherBESUI77-HF2
2206Schneider ThomasEinsiedeln1974Stöckli Racing TeamSUI77-HF2
2207Albin SilvanoLandquart1978BIKE4FUNSUI77-HF2
2210Melito MaurizioLandquart1977Cycling Project Bike4funSUI77-HF2
2214Streit RenatoKehrsatz1981Thömus Factory TeamSUI77-HF2
2225Urech MarcelHallwil1979Stöckli Racing Team / VBT SeetalSUI77-HF2
2226Bernold WalterGams1973Lindi-Bike Race TeamSGSUI77-HF2
2233Christen DanielStans1973Triathlonclub HergiswilNWSUI77-HF2
2235Rüttimann CyrillEbertswil1974Niner-Mainstreet42SUI77-HF2
2246Deplazes SaschaDisentis/Mustér1975GiantGRSUI77-HF2
2253Trösch MarcoDotzigen1975Stöckli IttigenBESUI77-HF2
2257Kuert ChristofEnnetbürgen1977Triathlon HergiswilSUI77-HF2
2258Frey RenatoZürich1982Scott / Brino BSSUI77-HF2
2259Schaad ChristianBargen1974Stöckli IttigenBESUI77-HF2
2260Gilomen BernhardBuchs SG1973SUI77-HF2
2262Urech RogerHallwil1982Team Stöckli / VBT SeetalSUI77-HF2
2264Germann LukasSchänis1979Team ESGSUI77-HF2
2268Sommer LukasBassersdorf1982SUI77-HF2
2273Lanz AlainBoppelsen1977HappySUI77-HF2
2274Engi MarkusIgis1979team redskinGRSUI77-HF2
2275Weissmüller DanielLungern1973VC GrindelwaldSUI77-HF2
2279Bamert UrsLachen SZ1978Dominik Meier AGSUI77-HF2
2281Noser MarcoLandquart1974Los Locos/Bike 4 FunSUI77-HF2
2284Flury MatthiasArch1978BESUI77-HF2
2295MORF Benjamin1973RC Steffisburg / Bike2help.chSUI77-HF2
2297Züger RenatoJona1974Scott Velo-Center AmacherSUI77-HF2
2303Schenk ThomasThörigen1973Thömus Factory TeamSUI77-HF2
2314Gätzi PatrikWalenstadt1975Suso BikeSUI77-HF2
2315Jaeggi KevinTuggen1979VC Hirslanden/Fenster Nauer AGSUI77-HF2
2317Ott MarcelUnteriberg1979SUI77-HF2
2318Lemmenmeier MarcoJonschwil1980SUI77-HF2
2323Flury RetoZug1976SUI77-HF2
2324Blaser ChristophOetwil am See1974SUI77-HF2
2325Blum DanielMollis1980SUI77-HF2
2344Hurst RetoBenken SG1976Velo SpeerSUI77-HF2
2348Purtschert PhilippBrittnau1975www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI77-HF2
2350Meier AdrianHausen am Albis1979Cyclone BikesSUI77-HF2
2352Lüönd EgonSattel1980Pole FIT EinsiedelnSZSUI77-HF2
2359Keller AndréWettingen1976Eggis BikeshopSUI77-HF2
2365Hertner PatrickBubendorf1976BMC Julia ProSUI77-HF2
2368Righetti StefanoMaggia1978light-bikes.chSUI77-HF2
2370Keller RemoWettingen1981Eggis BikeshopSUI77-HF2
2373Morger PatrikUznach1973SC-DiembergSUI77-HF2
2380Grazzi GiulioZürich1976VC Züri 2SUI77-HF2
2384Wey AndréBirmensdorf ZH1975SUI77-HF2
2385Gisler PaulSattel1977SUI77-HF2
2393Geisel MichaelGaggenau1980GeeGER77-HF2
2396Marty RonnyBremgarten AG1980SUI77-HF2
2399Kälin PirminBennau1978SUI77-HF2
2400Fritsche KöbiEinsiedeln1981Skiclub EinsiedelnSUI77-HF2
2401Luna StefanEinsiedeln1980SC EinsiedelnSUI77-HF2
2407Kübli SvenLausen1981StonebiteSUI77-HF2
2429Koch MartinAltnau1982Team Fehr-Velos.chSUI77-HF2
2434Schelling StefanEgg bei Zürich1978M&S Racing-TeamSUI77-HF2
2435Meier BenjaminZürich1979Team 23SUI77-HF2
2436Holdener MarkusTrachslau1980Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI77-HF2
2437Reimann ChristianWald ZH1980Forest Riders WaldSUI77-HF2
2443Ulrich PatrickFeusisberg1982Skiclub FeusisbergSUI77-HF2
2450Meier MichaelStetten SH1973SB Personalberatung AGSUI77-HF2
2450Maurer MichaelCortaillod1973Red Fish TriathlonNESUI77-HF2
2453Huwiler SeppHermetschwil-Staffeln1973SUI77-HF2
2455Meierhans MartinBuonas1974SUI77-HF2
2462Aeschimann AndréZofingen1975SUI77-HF2
2468Seiler PascalZürich1980SUI77-HF2
2471Büeler RetoBrunnen1982VMC BrunnenSUI77-HF2
2473Stalder MichaelDornach1981SteinbockjägerSOSUI77-HF2
2475Munoz DanielHerisau1980ESP77-HF2
2476Kälin RolandTrachslau1973Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI77-HF2
2477Baschung ChristianDieterswil1978Gielehuette.chSUI77-HF2
2483Peisker StefanLenzburg1982GER77-HF2
2483Pasquier StéphaneRomont1982FRSUI77-HF2
2486Valli PatrickArlesheim1978Blauen BikerSUI77-HF2
2487Rovnan VratkoVolketswil1975Tatry TeamSVK77-HF2
2490Koch MarkusHerisau1977HuebSportARSUI77-HF2
2490Kia MarcSt-Légier-Chiésaz1977Super pupVDSUI77-HF2
2492Ferrante SalvatoreChur1974SUI77-HF2
2493Künzle MarcSchinznach Dorf1973SUI77-HF2
2507Meier DanielSchmidrüti1976Stöckli 29er TeamSUI77-HF2
2508Lamy JeromeSteinhausen1982ZGFRA77-HF2
2509Huser FredyIbach1982VMC BrunnenSUI77-HF2
2510Fuchs PatrickSchwyz1976SUI77-HF2
2512Tanner DanielOtelfingen1977SUI77-HF2
2515Brandenberger DanielHombrechtikon1973EKZ Cycling TeamSUI77-HF2
2516Roth MathiasUnterägeri1979IFS SchweizGER77-HF2
2517Fulginiti PeppeSamstagern1977www.velo-reichmuth.chSUI77-HF2
2532Bochsler MarkusThalheim AG1973Stöckli Racing TeamSUI77-HF2
2533Schoch DavidAffoltern am Albis1974Stevens Bike Team / VELO-UELI.CHSUI77-HF2
2534Zuber StefanBrüttisellen1979SUI77-HF2
2535Schmidt SebastianLuzern1979SUI77-HF2
2536Widmer PhilippRichterswil1975WiFuSUI77-HF2
2538Fuentes AntonioLachen SZ1981WiFuSUI77-HF2
2541Oester MarkAdelboden1978Fuhrer RacingSUI77-HF2
2547Koller RetoEpsach1973Reto KollerSUI77-HF2
2549Haefeli TobiasFeldbrunnen1980gielehuette.chSUI77-HF2
3002Siefermann Carlo PitLiestal1982SUI77-HF2
3003Biderbost JanMerlischachen1976Mountain RockersSUI77-HF2
3004Salorio FrancoKriens1976Mountain RockersSUI77-HF2
3005Bruderer BeatUster1974SUI77-HF2
3008Menzi PascalWinterthur1978SUI77-HF2
3013Schätti BrunoGalgenen1974SUI77-HF2
3018Kohlschreiber PhilippBasel1976SUI77-HF2
3023Zwicky SandroBiel/Bienne1982velocenter rüdlinger uznachSUI77-HF2
3028Büttler RogerMümliswil1977myflower.chSUI77-HF2
3030Schaeffer GaborMellingen1973SUI77-HF2
3032Bieli RogerBalsthal1978SOSUI77-HF2
3035Iseli BernhardOftringen1973SUI77-HF2
3036Manzoni ErichBenken SG1976VC UznachSUI77-HF2
3036Moos MarekGrimisuat1976VSSUI77-HF2
3041Benker AndréSchaffhausen1982Bike-Cafe.chSUI77-HF2
3045Steiger RetoRüschlikon1981SUI77-HF2
3048Hart AlexanderLachen SZ1982HartwaldSUI77-HF2
3049Hug DanielMettmenstetten1979SUI77-HF2
3052Waldhelm HarryLachen SZ1977HartwaldSUI77-HF2
3055Horvath AronWettingen1977SUI77-HF2
3056Lewis RogerWald ZH1973Forest RidersSUI77-HF2
3060Gaisecker DavidLengnau AG1973AGSUI77-HF2
3063Heimann ThomasUerzlikon1975ZHSUI77-HF2
3066Ammann MichaelZürich1980SUI77-HF2
3067Ammann TobiasHerisau1982SUI77-HF2
3067Boss AndiGrindelwald1982BESUI77-HF2
3072Mazenauer MarkusMüllheim Dorf1973SUI77-HF2
3075Stoll JörgWinterthur1974SUI77-HF2
3077Wyss BernhardSteffisburg1981SUI77-HF2
3080Rickenbach RetoZufikon1973SUI77-HF2
3085Flütsch GeorgZizers1977SUI77-HF2
3087Epp StefanSchattdorf1974VMC-SchattdorfSUI77-HF2
3089Rigonalli AndreasMönchaltorf1974VC MaurSUI77-HF2
3090Scholze AndreasSarnen1974OWGER77-HF2
3098Schnider ThomasZürich1977SUI77-HF2
3100Betschart CornelMuotathal1977SZSUI77-HF2
3101Dronjak StevanEggersriet1973SUI77-HF2
3102Hassler MarcoChur1977Stöckli 29erGRSUI77-HF2
3108Monhart MarcTruttikon1976SUI77-HF2
3109Ochsner OliEinsiedeln1982SUI77-HF2
3111Ruhstaller BeatOberrieden1982RV EinsiedelnSUI77-HF2
3117Ehrsam HarryWeiningen ZH1980berglerbikeclub.chSUI77-HF2
3122Mendes FranciscoBuchs AG1976POR77-HF2
3127Stamm ThomasGibswil-Ried1977Cycling Crew / PiratesSUI77-HF2
3127STEINEMANN Denis1977SUI77-HF2
3128Wirth RobinGossau ZH1976DännhaltSUI77-HF2
3138Graber BeatEgerkingen1977www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI77-HF2
3139Grob MarcelUster1979SUI77-HF2
3146Moser FabianBaden1978UnexLED.comSUI77-HF2
3149Richter RolandStadel (Winterthur)1979SUI77-HF2
3153Schuler RamonRothenthurm1982SUI77-HF2
3160Kenel BrendenSchwyz1979Laser + ZeigerSUI77-HF2
3168Rietiker RolandWinterthur1979finishers WinterthurSUI77-HF2
3173Rüedi PatrickMeilen1973ZHSUI77-HF2
3174Meier SimonBaden1978AGSUI77-HF2
3175Grbic StankoHunzenschwil1979Team René`s Veloshop HolderbankSUI77-HF2
3184Frischknecht RenéSt. Gallenkappel1974SUI77-HF2
3187Abt StefanZürich1975SUI77-HF2
3192Rüttimann ErhardLangnau am Albis1976eye-LightSUI77-HF2
3194Schwegler AlexButtisholz1979SUI77-HF2
3196Mannhart UrsWinterthur1974SUI77-HF2
3199Fuchs ChristophBerikon1973Mutschellen BikerSUI77-HF2
3201Kamber RogerTrachslau1979black birds EinsiedelnSUI77-HF2
3205Süess HansjörgIslisberg1973AGSUI77-HF2
3210Kaufmann RemoTrübbach1977Lindi Bike Race TeamSUI77-HF2
3214Schmid AndreasKüblis1975SUI77-HF2
3216Arnold RetoBaar1977SUI77-HF2
3218Ebnöther UrsZürich1973SUI77-HF2
3219Perry AdamBubikon1975SUI77-HF2
3219Perroud YannThorens1975FRA77-HF2
3227Hegglin ErwinNeuheim1973VC-MenzingenSUI77-HF2
3232Oswald GuidoReichenburg1978SUI77-HF2
3233Steiner OliverRüthi (Rheintal)1974SUI77-HF2
3234Eicher IwanBaar1981Hang-Streit Octopus RaiderSUI77-HF2
3235Amgarten NorbertKerns1980auerpower.ch / o-tour.chSUI77-HF2
3243Hensler RetoEinsiedeln1973KTV EinsiedelnSUI77-HF2
3244Schor RaphaelBern1982Triteam SteffisburgSUI77-HF2
3244Schaer RaphaëlLa Chaux-de-Fonds1982NESUI77-HF2
3245Wyss AdrianWinznau1973Velowerk OltenSUI77-HF2
3261Koch KevinGonten1981RMC Appenzell / THOEMUS VeloshopSUI77-HF2
3265Siegwart LukasLuzern1979SUI77-HF2
3266Bösch RetoEmmenbrücke1981SUI77-HF2
3451Sagarna ChristopheZug1982SUI77-HF2

TOP

77-HF3 (244 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2201Baumann UrsIgis1967GRSUI77-HF3
2209Röthenmund HermannFrauenfeld1967sherpa-Tensing PedalerieSUI77-HF3
2212Hürzeler BernhardSchöftland1963SUI77-HF3
2213Müller PhilippKirchberg SG1964Fraefel BIKE-TeamSGSUI77-HF3
2215Buengen KnutHausen am Albis1970team roletoGER77-HF3
2228Simoes HumbertoNeuheim1968Tuga Bike TeamPOR77-HF3
2229Da Silva ManuelSarnen1971POR77-HF3
2230Oberli ThomasRümlang1970Bike2help.ch / TrigetherZHSUI77-HF3
2231Brunner RetoEinsiedeln1972JTri / SAS / KTV Stift ExcelsiorSUI77-HF3
2231Hiret BrunoGenève1972GESUI77-HF3
2237Bosshard DavidUetikon am See1971RV WetzikonSUI77-HF3
2238Winder RudyWidnau1963bskGraf-ROLLMAT MTB TeamSGSUI77-HF3
2239Haefeli RolandSeon1967AGSUI77-HF3
2243Seliner PiusSchänis1966Pius SelinerSGSUI77-HF3
2244Wüthrich MarkusUnterseen1968Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUI77-HF3
2249Christen DanielLachen SZ1968MarchexpressSUI77-HF3
2250Schuler MarcelGlarus1971EpsilonGLSUI77-HF3
2251Meyer MarkusZürich1967ZHSUI77-HF3
2252Berther AldoRueras1970SUI77-HF3
2261Steinauer ErichGross1968Glüenis IBR TeamSUI77-HF3
2265Stutz MarcoDürnten1964ZHSUI77-HF3
2266Denzler RetoSargans1963SUI77-HF3
2269Kuster RomanNiederhasli1971ZHSUI77-HF3
2270Blaser MarcoKöniz1967BIKELINEBESUI77-HF3
2271Durrer RuediEdlibach1971STV MenzingenSUI77-HF3
2276Furrer UrsWermatswil1966Stöckli Racing TeamSUI77-HF3
2280Mitteldorf MarkusHettlingen1966HettlingenSUI77-HF3
2282Gees RalfUerikon1970Stöckli 29er TeamSUI77-HF3
2285Kneubühler DanielReiden1968Stöckli Bike TeamSUI77-HF3
2286Kamm HansNiederurnen1964RockySUI77-HF3
2288Flückiger JoachimBellmund1967SUI77-HF3
2296Ettlin HarryRoot1967SUI77-HF3
2298Neururer JosefEgg b. ZH1963Stöckli Racing-TeamZHSUI77-HF3
2301Kälin HermannBennau1968Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI77-HF3
2301Kälin ErwinEinsiedeln1968Trailtour.chSUI77-HF3
2302Vogel DanielKriens1970Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI77-HF3
2304Kühne RetoBuchs AG1968AGSUI77-HF3
2306Strangis MarcelKappel am Albis1966ZHITA77-HF3
2307Zürcher KurtEdlibach1965Laufgruppe ChamZGSUI77-HF3
2308Fuchs ChristianBäch SZ1965VC HorgenSUI77-HF3
2309Borer GuidoBusserach1963SOSUI77-HF3
2310Ambühl PhilippSolothurn1966VC LuterbachSOSUI77-HF3
2310Ambuehl PhilippSolothurn1966VC LuterbachSOSUI77-HF3
2312Schmid CornelKüssnacht am Rigi1969Velo ScheideggerSZSUI77-HF3
2313Bosshard IvoSiebnen1972Dominik Meier AGSUI77-HF3
2327Kälin MeiriWillerzell1967Kälin Velos WillerzellSUI77-HF3
2328Paul RolandUnterägeri1972Ägeri Bike ClubZGSUI77-HF3
2330Hochmann RolandFelsberg1971RMV ChurSUI77-HF3
2331Burkard RolandSteinhausen1966SUI77-HF3
2332Jundt DominiqueOberwil BL1972goldwurstpower.chSUI77-HF3
2333Holdener ChristianEinsiedeln1969SUI77-HF3
2335Lama PembaLuzern1967Credo / VC KriensSUI77-HF3
2337Schuler SeppCham1967velo-reichmuth.chSUI77-HF3
2338Burkhart AndiMärwil1968Stöckli Racing-TeamSUI77-HF3
2339Baggenstos XaverKüssnacht am Rigi1966Schilliger HolzSUI77-HF3
2342Krähenbühl ResEmbrach1968Bikeegge TeamZHSUI77-HF3
2343Calzaferri StefanSirnach1968Giant Team LöffelSUI77-HF3
2347Freuler HansruediRiedern1969SUI77-HF3
2349Fankhauser RetoOrtschwaben1967Bikeschule-Olten.chSUI77-HF3
2354Elsener PaulBaar1964VC-Baar ZugSUI77-HF3
2355Hager UrsBenken SG1971Velo SpeerSUI77-HF3
2357Duff DanielSumvitg1972Stöckli Racing TeamSUI77-HF3
2358Odermatt MarkusEnnetmoos1968bikewindlin.chNWSUI77-HF3
2362Sidler BennoBaar1968SKLZ Racing TeamSUI77-HF3
2364Türler ThomasHerrliberg1967SUI77-HF3
2366Stemmer OliverRifferswil1972Stöckli Team WädenswilZHSUI77-HF3
2369Birchler OthmarEinsiedeln1965SUI77-HF3
2376Outman JeffreyRegesberg1968Velo Club SteinmaurSUI77-HF3
2377Giovannini TizianoGattikon1964SUI77-HF3
2383Tresch BernhardAltdorf UR1965SUI77-HF3
2387Koller WalterHermetschwil-Staffeln1964HermetSUI77-HF3
2390Eigenmann StefanWittenbach1968Bike-Team WittenbachSUI77-HF3
2391Betschart RichiIbach1963SUI77-HF3
2392Erismann DanielTrachslau1971SUI77-HF3
2394Cerneaz WalterAlosen1968SUI77-HF3
2395Hubli ErichEinsiedeln1971SZSUI77-HF3
2395HEBBEL ERIC1971ACNBSUI77-HF3
2402Beti IlarioPragg-Jenaz1967GRSUI77-HF3
2403Onorato LorisGrafstal1966Velotröhler.chITA77-HF3
2406Rhyner RetoFreienbach1969SC FeusisbergSUI77-HF3
2408Spirgi RolandAarau Rohr1963ScottSUI77-HF3
2409Rothlin MartinEinsiedeln1967SUI77-HF3
2410Petrig MarkusEinsiedeln1964SUI77-HF3
2411Tomaschett MarcoChur1972SUI77-HF3
2413Weber DaniAdliswil1968SUI77-HF3
2415Reinhardt MatthiasKirchzarten1964VMC Aarwangen-WERU-rukop.chGER77-HF3
2418Gonzalez LuisSuhr1969Zingg-TrailfoxESP77-HF3
2419Ulmann EmilCham1966LorzebikerSUI77-HF3
2420Vogel ThisNiederurnen1971SUI77-HF3
2422Schafroth MarcoZollikofen1971SUI77-HF3
2423Keller BeatIllnau1968ZHSUI77-HF3
2424Osterwalder MartinFrenkendorf1963SUI77-HF3
2425Flühler RogerFreienbach1970Restaurant RiedSUI77-HF3
2426Böni StephanWillerzell1966RV EinsiedelnSUI77-HF3
2428Giger VendelinDielsdorf1967VC SteinmaurSUI77-HF3
2430Steiner BrunoGiswil1971SUI77-HF3
2431Lütolf PeterEgolzwil1966GO-IN.CHLUSUI77-HF3
2438Gufler DominiqueDavos Platz1967Ivans Velo Sport DavosSUI77-HF3
2439Renner ToniHospental1964URSUI77-HF3
2440Coburger RenéNagold1966SG Beerberg GoldlauterGER77-HF3
2441Müller EusebioUznach1969SGSUI77-HF3
2442Nebel MartinWolfhausen1967light-bikes.chSUI77-HF3
2445Kälin UrsWillerzell1969SUI77-HF3
2446Bertaggia AndreasZug1969SKLZ Racing TeamSUI77-HF3
2447Howald PascalLyss1971BESUI77-HF3
2449Kohler PeterBad Ragaz1969WeiligerbierSUI77-HF3
2454Kälin ErwinEinsiedeln1968Trailtour.chSUI77-HF3
2459Job MauroHerisau1963VC NiederwilARSUI77-HF3
2459Neururer JosefEgg b. ZH1963Stöckli Racing-TeamZHSUI77-HF3
2460Bolfing BrunoEschenbach SG1965VC-ESCHENBACH-HAKLESUI77-HF3
2463Rüttimann RaymondOberägeri1963ZGSUI77-HF3
2465Hoffmann MichaelWalchwil1969SUI77-HF3
2466Leistner-Baumgardt StefanNeunkirch1965SUI77-HF3
2480Hecht BrunoHittnau1967SUI77-HF3
2481Huser RolandEbikon1966SUI77-HF3
2485Fuchs AlbinEinsiedeln1964SUI77-HF3
2485Faysse SylvainBourguillon1964FRFRA77-HF3
2488Brennwald BorisHombrechtikon1971EKZ Cycling TeamSUI77-HF3
2491Fuchs ElmarEinsiedeln1963OK IRON BIKE RACESUI77-HF3
2495Gianoli ThomasPlons1963SUI77-HF3
2500Benetti MarcoZürich1967FreedackersSUI77-HF3
2503Armbruster ThomasArlesheim1969Singapore Bike HashSUI77-HF3
2504Raschle MarcelEggersriet1968Thömus Veloshop St. GallenSUI77-HF3
2505Schmidt ThomasStarrkirch-Wil1964STAWI-BIKERSUI77-HF3
2511Lang MichaelUnterägeri1967bbbaar.chSUI77-HF3
2513Holemans MichelRamlinsburg1972The BurgSUI77-HF3
2519Mensink ErwinKloten1970SUI77-HF3
2521Loser PeterHombrechtikon1970SUI77-HF3
2528Weder MarkusMontlingen1969Rino Weder TeamSUI77-HF3
2529Ritter HeinzAltstätten SG1970Rino Weder TeamSUI77-HF3
2530Steiger KorsinMontlingen1968Rino Weder TeamSUI77-HF3
2539Näf ÄnduHohenrain1972weishaupt-cycles.chSUI77-HF3
2540Lustenberger BeatBaar1965Stöckli Racing Team/VC Züri 2SUI77-HF3
2543Giacomelli MartinSeuzach1971ZHSUI77-HF3
2548Mengucci MircoEschenbach LU1967Thömus VeloshopSUI77-HF3
2550Degonda EugenSedrun1971SUI77-HF3
3007Linder LeoKüssnacht am Rigi1966Rigi Biker KüssnachtSUI77-HF3
3011Etter ChristianPfungen1967SUI77-HF3
3014Amoroso BrunoEinsiedeln1968L-amoroso.chSUI77-HF3
3015Geissmann RolandHägglingen1966SUI77-HF3
3017jenal robertoSt.Moritz1972Cicling project Bike4funGRSUI77-HF3
3020Schütz-Balmer BrunoAdligenswil1971LUSUI77-HF3
3022Genoud LaurentAdliswil1968genoudfinance.chSUI77-HF3
3026Schneiderhöhn RenéEltville1963GER77-HF3
3027Harder ChristianReinach BL1969SUI77-HF3
3029Rubitschung JörgMümliswil1969SUI77-HF3
3031Studer MarioWahlen b. Laufen1964trekSUI77-HF3
3034Gysel-Baur GabrielDielsdorf1969SUI77-HF3
3039Baumberger ThomasBronschhofen1966SGSUI77-HF3
3040Baumberger UrsWinterthur1967ZHSUI77-HF3
3043Roth PeterThunstetten1967SUI77-HF3
3047Trachsel HeinzGümmenen1968Jitz aber...SUI77-HF3
3050Mader ChristianKerzers1967Jitz aber...SUI77-HF3
3053Baggenstos RolandGersau1967VC GersauSZSUI77-HF3
3054Bortis RetoBaar1970LorzebikerSUI77-HF3
3061Marcacci AlbertoWohlen bei Bern1970BESUI77-HF3
3065Brunschwiler PatrickDielsdorf1969SUI77-HF3
3071Disch HansjürgSeewis Schmitten1970VBC LandquartGRSUI77-HF3
3079Lubatsch FrankZürich1968SUI77-HF3
3083Mutter NickKilchberg ZH1963SUI77-HF3
3084Templeman DanielWollerau1967SUI77-HF3
3086Kälin MartinEuthal1988CHATZENSTRICKSZSUI77-HF3
3088Rathgeb BrunoNeuhausen am Rheinfall1968SUI77-HF3
3091Wyss JosefObernau1968SUI77-HF3
3092Leu BeniLeibstadt1970SUI77-HF3
3094Flepp IgnazChur1964SUI77-HF3
3096Neff MarkusSt.-margrethen Sg1963RV-ALTENRHEIMSGSUI77-HF3
3097Schena MarioAlvaneu Dorf1970SchenasSUI77-HF3
3097Meyer SoniaEpalinges1970VDSUI77-HF3
3099Schweizer MarkusZürich1965SUI77-HF3
3105Junker RenéIpsach1964BESUI77-HF3
3110Posch HeinzLachen SZ1970Gasthofseefeld.chSUI77-HF3
3112Sandmann GünterOberried19643SaM Racing by Landgasthof BärenGER77-HF3
3114Wyss PatrikPfaffnau1971Bike Shop WillisauLUSUI77-HF3
3116Domeisen JörgRapperswil SG1968SUI77-HF3
3118Grätzer ViktorTrachslau1970Glüeni's IBR-TeamSUI77-HF3
3119Jakob BeatBonstetten1967SUI77-HF3
3124Reinstadler AndreasZofingen1968SUI77-HF3
3125Russi LudwigAltstätten SG1966Stöckli 29er-TeamSUI77-HF3
3125Rigolet JoseBulle1966FRSUI77-HF3
3126Schönbächler PaulNiederwil AG1968SUI77-HF3
3129Arnet MartinEggenwil1966SUI77-HF3
3130Bachmann WädiOberrieden1963SUI77-HF3
3131Baer MarcelZürich1970SUI77-HF3
3134Bode PeterArnegg1968B&B Bike TeamSGSUI77-HF3
3135Denzler ThomasBuchs ZH1966SUI77-HF3
3137Grab DanielOberägeri1971ZGSUI77-HF3
3140Günthardt HeinzWädenswil1969SUI77-HF3
3141Günthardt KaiKüsnacht ZH1967SUI77-HF3
3142Helfer PeterZürich1966SUI77-HF3
3144Loser RogerWetzikon ZH1971bachtel-biker.chSUI77-HF3
3147Reichmuth ErichSchindellegi1969Sc FeusisbergSZSUI77-HF3
3151Rupf BeatSchindellegi1966SC FeusisbergSZSUI77-HF3
3154Stauffacher WalterEdlibach1964Trailrider.chSUI77-HF3
3155Taylor GreggZug1970SKLZ Racing TeamIRL77-HF3
3156Ziegler StefanBergdietikon1968Eggis Bike ShopSUI77-HF3
3165Leuthard DanielEggenwil1969MTB HägglingenSUI77-HF3
3169Del Romano SandroKilchberg ZH1969SUI77-HF3
3170Helbing MarioZürich1965Chälbli-BikeSUI77-HF3
3179Tschuemperlin ReneUnteriberg1971Sihlsee Nordic TeamSZSUI77-HF3
3180Marelli BrunoMadetswil1963SUI77-HF3
3182Marelli MarcoZürich1964SUI77-HF3
3185Widtmann RogerZürich1972Team Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chZHSUI77-HF3
3188Tounsi AmarTann1970SUI77-HF3
3188Murer ThomasSchwarzenburg1970BESUI77-HF3
3189Egger BrunoGoldach1966SUI77-HF3
3193Thomann DanielUnterägeri1968Skiclub Oberwil-ZugSUI77-HF3
3195Kunz MarcelCham1970SUI77-HF3
3198Rhyn AndyMettmenstetten1969SUI77-HF3
3200Kull DaniZürich1969SUI77-HF3
3202Pertl BernhardEinsiedeln1970SUI77-HF3
3208Gassmann OthmarAbtwil AG1971SUI77-HF3
3209Dalla Valle EdiSevelen1969Ja zwourSUI77-HF3
3211Schönbächler PaulEinsiedeln1964SUI77-HF3
3215Lacher BennoEinsiedeln1966Glüenis IBR TeamSUI77-HF3
3217Arbenz PeterBaar1963SUI77-HF3
3220Tanner RenéEinsiedeln1970Tanner/TannerSUI77-HF3
3220Herren Tonisavièse1970Sovalco TeamVSSUI77-HF3
3221Burkhalter ChristianAdliswil1966VC BaarSUI77-HF3
3222Thommen MarkusArosa1971SUI77-HF3
3222Reck TommyHinteregg1971ZHSUI77-HF3
3223Ramseier RolandLuzern1966SUI77-HF3
3228Schnyder PatrickEinsiedeln1971Opposite-DesignsSZSUI77-HF3
3230Schmid PeterHerrliberg1963TRIZOSUI77-HF3
3236Birchler RuediGross1968IRON BIKE RACE EinsiedelnSZSUI77-HF3
3238Keller MarkusWolfhausen1967SkinfitSUI77-HF3
3239Horat RuediLachen SZ1963SOB SüdostbahnSUI77-HF3
3240Amgwerd PiusBennau1964SUI77-HF3
3241von Euw AlexSaland1967trohtler sportZHSUI77-HF3
3241Voneuw AlexHittnau1967Stöckli SportSUI77-HF3
3246Schori RolfBettlach1968Stöckli-Racing-TeamSOSUI77-HF3
3249Frei ThomasAesch b. Neftenbach1966VC LÄNKERBIISSER, NeftenbachSUI77-HF3
3249FAVROD DOMINIQUENEIRIVUE1966FRCH77-HF3
3250Amgwerd XaverHünenberg1964SUI77-HF3
3251Mörgeli MartinGross1965MörgeliSUI77-HF3
3255Morof ChristianKollbrunn1963Morof 2-Rad SportSUI77-HF3
3259Tholey TomHunzenschwil1971Team Zenith FitnessSUI77-HF3
3262MOSER HANSPETERCRESSIER FR1966FRSUI77-HF3
3264Zeller TobiasAllschwil1965Cycling EmotionSUI77-HF3
3268Burger AloisWindisch1964SUI77-HF3
3269Müller ChristophGondiswil1972SUI77-HF3
3271Pfrunder GuidoEinsiedeln1966RadnRollSZSUI77-HF3
3272Welten MarkusEinsiedeln1972SUI77-HF3
3273Schuler VeitSchaffhausen1964SUI77-HF3

TOP

77-HF4 (116 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2245Schuler XaverRothenthurm1957Scott Bike Moto Tech TeamSUI77-HF4
2247Meier DominiqueSt.-gallen1958SGSUI77-HF4
2255Hinder ThomasVilters1962Lindi Bike Race TeamSGSUI77-HF4
2256Wyss DanielMoerigen1961BESUI77-HF4
2263Blaser MarkusAeugst am Albis1962RRC AMTSUI77-HF4
2267Peng ErwinZizers1960Lindi Bike Race TeamSUI77-HF4
2272von Holzen ChristophMenzingen1960VC MenzingenSUI77-HF4
2278Messikommer UeliAathal-Seegräben1952SC BachtelSUI77-HF4
2283Leugger WalterMuttenz1959Stöckli Racing- TeamSUI77-HF4
2289Schnüriger KusiEinsiedeln1962SUI77-HF4
2290Fäh BeniChurwalden1960SUI77-HF4
2291Erne ThomasWettingen1961Eggis BikeshopSUI77-HF4
2292Guerrini RavaldoNeuhaus SG1962Focus-Energie TeamSUI77-HF4
2293Gasser WalterFeusisberg1962VC EschenbachSUI77-HF4
2294Oertli HeiriSchwellbrunn1959RMC GossauSUI77-HF4
2305Bebie RomanHerrliberg1962ExbaarSUI77-HF4
2316Nater WalterArbon1961RV ArbonSUI77-HF4
2319Frei KurtEgliswil1956VBT-SeetalSUI77-HF4
2320Dermont ConradinEgg SZ1960SZSUI77-HF4
2322Sterf MarkusUster1962Bobike UsterZHSUI77-HF4
2326Schneebeli JackKappel am Albis1946Bike Crner BaarSUI77-HF4
2334Stoll GerhardOsterfingen1955SHSUI77-HF4
2336Schmid FelixSummaprada1959SUI77-HF4
2340Metzger RuediMöhlin1960Puglia Racing TeamSUI77-HF4
2345Ronner ToniKaltbrunn1960Velo-SpeerSUI77-HF4
2346Dettling OdiloIbach1962VC IbachSZSUI77-HF4
2351Frey PaulRichterswil1962SUI77-HF4
2353Meisser ChristianUzwil1951SUI77-HF4
2356Kunz ErnstGerlikon1955EKZ Cycling TeamSUI77-HF4
2367Arnold ErwinDielsdorf1954SUI77-HF4
2371Gyr ErnstEinsiedeln1946SUI77-HF4
2372Portmann AlfredOberengstringen1953RC SeebachSUI77-HF4
2375Herren KurtMurten1955Tomus FactoriteamFRSUI77-HF4
2378Wydler RudolfWollerau1958SUI77-HF4
2381Calabretti ToniUnterägeri1961Puglia Racing TeamSUI77-HF4
2382Fries ToniAltendorf1957IC TPCSZSUI77-HF4
2386Güntensperger PeterKyburg1962Morof 2Rad-SportSUI77-HF4
2388Egli FritzHüttlingen-Mettdf1952wheeler eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI77-HF4
2389Aegerter WernerOberrohrdorf1959TSV RohrdorfSUI77-HF4
2397Lingg HermannUffikon19594-tissimo BikerSUI77-HF4
2398Portmann WernerBüren NW1951SUI77-HF4
2404Kälin AloisEinsiedeln1954SUI77-HF4
2405Deuber WerniAltendorf1952SUI77-HF4
2412Wyss JackWängi1956GIANT TEAM LOEFFELSUI77-HF4
2414Gmünder SeppOetwil am See1955SUI77-HF4
2416Flueckiger BeatArch1958BESUI77-HF4
2416Flückiger BeatArch1958BESUI77-HF4
2417Pfister FelixMenzingen1959VCMSUI77-HF4
2427Brokl JosefAdliswil1951SUI77-HF4
2432Benassa DarioPany1956SUI77-HF4
2448Prêtre Palombo PhilippZürich1962FITNESSWEGSUI77-HF4
2451Hauser JackWädenswil1957MTB AlpinSUI77-HF4
2456Bürgi EdgarFeusisberg1958SUI77-HF4
2457de Boor Eric ALenzburg1947AGSUI77-HF4
2458Hirschi PeterWangen b. Dübendorf1954HIRSCHI-METALLBAU.CHSUI77-HF4
2461Bächtiger JürgAbtwil AG1958SUI77-HF4
2464Rohrer WalterBäretswil1959Light-Bikes.chSUI77-HF4
2469Teutschmann RolandHörhausen1960bike-taem regio frauenfeldSUI77-HF4
2472Widmer ChristophNürensdorf1962SUI77-HF4
2474Waldisberg BeatUffikon19604-tissimo BikerSUI77-HF4
2479Peterhans ThomasBirmenstorf AG1962SUI77-HF4
2482Vignali PierluigiRichterswil1958ITA77-HF4
2484Truninger MartinEhrendingen1952Team Poison-BikesSUI77-HF4
2489Hardegger MarkusDornach1954SUI77-HF4
2496Wenziker AdrianZürich1962SUI77-HF4
2502Becker MatthiasWolfhausen1959SUI77-HF4
2506Tanner DanielZürich1956SUI77-HF4
2514Inhelder RuediRichterswil1955AXA WinterthurZHSUI77-HF4
2518Pfammatter AndreasZürich1957SUI77-HF4
2520Howald RuediGerlikon1955Egli BikeSUI77-HF4
2537Mahler WolfgangHerisau1961SwisspathARSUI77-HF4
3006Burg TorstenEltville am Rhein1962GER77-HF4
3012Eugster TheoHittnau1957SUI77-HF4
3037Zehnder MichaelBirmenstorf AG1961SUI77-HF4
3038Baier UdoWädenswil1960SUI77-HF4
3042Breu RaymondSchwarzenburg1955ThömusBESUI77-HF4
3044Stamm UrsThayngen1956Hüppi ChrampferSUI77-HF4
3059Wyss BrunoMurten1958MahuSUI77-HF4
3062Christoffel PaulOberägeri1960SUI77-HF4
3064Schulz RolfGrub AR1962Bikefründä HeidenARSUI77-HF4
3073Müller HansBern1949BESUI77-HF4
3081Bosson MichelTheilingen1959ZHSUI77-HF4
3095Lehmann PaulBauma1961SUI77-HF4
3103Hess HansruediZürich1941Hessparkett ZürichSUI77-HF4
3103HOGG HANSRUEDIZÜRICH1941SR TV UNTERSTRASSESUI77-HF4
3104Homberger HeiniHausen am Albis1954SC HausenSUI77-HF4
3106Kurmann AndreasWillisau1956LUSUI77-HF4
3113Würsch FranzSeelisberg1960SUI77-HF4
3120Kern BeatNiederglatt ZH1962SUI77-HF4
3132Bardill ChristianPany1959SUI77-HF4
3150Rohner TheophilGross1962SC GrossSUI77-HF4
3152Schuler ErichRothenthurm1956SZSUI77-HF4
3161Aeberli HanspeterAeugstertal1958Team velo-reichmuth.chSUI77-HF4
3163Wurm HansBaar1947VCSSUI77-HF4
3164Mächler PiusGattikon1962SUI77-HF4
3166Schwyter FrediLachen SZ1952SUI77-HF4
3167Kistler PeterMärwil1957Biketeam regio FrauenfeldTGSUI77-HF4
3171Chiaravalloti GiovanniIragna1962Team WittwerTISUI77-HF4
3177Engeler UrsEinsiedeln1962SUI77-HF4
3181Schmitter RetoDübendorf1960VC SchwerzenbachSUI77-HF4
3191Müller HansLupsingen1950Team MülliSUI77-HF4
3197Heinrich StephanBaar1961SUI77-HF4
3204Spidalieri AntonioLupsingen1960BLSUI77-HF4
3206Fischer MarkusRudolfstetten1962bike-heldeAGSUI77-HF4
3207Dettling WilliEinsiedeln1962SUI77-HF4
3212Eberli HermannHinwil1961ZHSUI77-HF4
3213Hösli DanielGlarus1962SUI77-HF4
3224Schudel WernerHorgen1948Velo Club HorgenSUI77-HF4
3225Stäubli HaraldHorgen1960SUI77-HF4
3229Bamert CornelTuggen1961STOECKLI WAEDENSWILSUI77-HF4
3237Mächler HermannAltendorf1958SUI77-HF4
3252Gross ErichSt. Gallen1947SUI77-HF4
3260Locher MartinOberrohrdorf1956TSV RohrdorfSUI77-HF4
3263Burch RenatoWilen (Sarnen)1961BiXS Master / o-tourSUI77-HF4
3267Diem HansueliHerisau1953SUI77-HF4
3270Rechsteiner RoebiAppenzell1958SUI77-HF4

TOP

77-HSE (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2211Krebs StefanRiggisberg1969Crazy Veloshop ScottBESUI77-HSE
2523Häberli MarkusHitzkirch1978Müller 2rad EmmenSUI77-HSE
2525Woyna LarsDarmstadt1981IBC DIMB Racing TeamGER77-HSE
2527Wilhelm HansueliWetzikon ZH1958WindradSUI77-HSE
3157Misteli MichaelRamlinsburg1964muttenz-marathonBLSUI77-HSE
3253Graser UrsSeon1974VBT SeetalSUI77-HSE
3253Zwissig GrégoireVenthône1974Les CyclosVSSUI77-HSE
3257Kleiner ErichEgliswil1976AGSUI77-HSE

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono