fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Iron Bike Race

Startlist » Back to races » Iron Bike Race

Startlist sorted by • 1980 athletes

Shortcuts

101-DEL101-DF101-HEL101-HF1101-HF2101-HF3101-HF433-D33-H53-DF53-FT53-HF53-HJL53-SE77-DEL77-DF177-DF277-DF377-DF477-HEL77-HF177-HF277-HF377-HF4

101-DEL (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
202Hug CorneliaLatterbach1983RC Steffisburg Crazy Velo Shop ScottBESUI101-DEL
203Wittlin MichèleLiestal1984BLSUI101-DEL
204Elferink HielkeFreiburg1986Wheeleer-IXS-TeamGER101-DEL
205Uhlig BettinaFreiburg1987BQ-Cycling-TeamSUI101-DEL
206Hellstern Ann-KatrinMarch1986BQ Cycling TeamGER101-DEL
207Landtwing MilenaPontresina1981Focus CX Team/ RMV ChurGRSUI101-DEL
208Hartmann DanielaZizers1966Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUI101-DEL

TOP

101-DF (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
384Fässler AndreaHochdorf1973Crazy Velo Shop ScottSUI101-DF
387Holzhüter KirstenMaulburg1973Triteam HochrheinGER101-DF
402Gisler SonjaSeedorf UR1987TRI UriSUI101-DF
487Polti YleniaGrono1972MTBIKeGRSUI101-DF
502Jenny ManuelaHorw1983SUI101-DF
509Hessens LiesbethHaute-Nendaz1983VSBEL101-DF

TOP

101-HEL (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Buchli LukasSamedan1979BiXS - iXS Pro Team, RMV ChurGRSUI101-HEL
2Huguenin JérémyNeuchâtel1989BiXS Pro TeamNESUI101-HEL
3Stoll ThomasOsterfingen1982BiXS-iXS TeamSHSUI101-HEL
4Looser KonnyHinwil1989Bachtel BikerZHSUI101-HEL
5Gerber PhilippAeschi b. Spiez1987iXS BiXS Swiss TeamBESUI101-HEL
6Perrin DamianBern1981RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-ScottBESUI101-HEL
7Buntschu AdrienLa Tour-de-Trême1990Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUI101-HEL
8Bolt FlorianLichtensteig1984Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer RaceteamSGSUI101-HEL
9Flück VincentHauteville1985Team Dupasquier Sports BikeFRSUI101-HEL
10Biffiger ChristianGlis1972Ski Team AndromiaVSSUI101-HEL
11Stauffer HansueliSigriswil1987BiXS Pro TeamBESUI101-HEL
12Zurbrügg OliverWilderswil1988WHEELER IXS SWISS TEAMBESUI101-HEL
13Roffler StefanChur1978BIXS-IXS Swiss TEAMGRSUI101-HEL
14Alig MathiasVals1987BikeSurselva - PivotSUI101-HEL
15Rytz ChristophKrauchthal1983TrailseekerBESUI101-HEL
16Vogel FlorianJona1982FOCUS XC TEAMSGSUI101-HEL
18Weingartner PhilippeEinsiedeln1974SUI101-HEL
19Steinmann IvoSchötz1981VC SchötzLUSUI101-HEL
20Mattmann AlexanderEinsiedeln1978Tempo-Sport / bikespeed.chSUI101-HEL
21Schlegel ChristophBrienz BE1979Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUI101-HEL
22Krenn WolfgangLiezen1986STEVENS ZwillingsCraftAUT101-HEL
24Fanger MartinGenève1988Giant Swiss SR-SuntourGESUI101-HEL
25Schär OliverRafz1988Team SchneiderbikesZHSUI101-HEL
26Thie FlorianTschingel ob Gunten1989BigFriends Racing TeamBESUI101-HEL
27Moritz MilatzFreiburg1982BMC Mountainbike TeamGER101-HEL
28Stutzmann MarcRüfenacht BE1991Free Mountain/ScottBESUI101-HEL
29Kaufmann DanielSuhr1990AGSUI101-HEL
30Leuzinger PatrickEnnenda1989VC EschenbachGLSUI101-HEL
31Krieg MartinLeinfelden-Echterdingen1978Radschuppen.netGER101-HEL

TOP

101-HF1 (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
326Horath BrunoUnteriberg1985Eggi's Bike Shop, UnteribergSUI101-HF1
332Häfliger ChristianEinsiedeln1986Trailtour.chSZSUI101-HF1
336Niederer SimeonFrauenfeld1985Sherpa Tensing PedalerieTGSUI101-HF1
341Straubhaar ThomasThierachern1984BESUI101-HF1
344Burkard RaphaelGross1992Stiftschule EinsiedelnSZSUI101-HF1
350Fröhlicher StephanOlten1987Velostation OensingenSUI101-HF1
352Schmid ThomasLatterbach1987BESUI101-HF1
355Kunz SeverinHeimberg1985Parzz Cycle StoreSUI101-HF1
393Russheim MarcZürich1989SUI101-HF1
394Eder ChristophUnterägeri1987Stöckli Racing TeamSUI101-HF1
395Rogenmoser ToniZug1987Stöckli Racing TeamSUI101-HF1
404von Arx KimZürich1984SUI101-HF1
406WÜTHRICH MIKEBÖCKTEN1986VC GELTERKINDENBLSUI101-HF1
411Gerber JoelLauwil1994velo + sport rastSUI101-HF1
427Schumacher BrunoLamboing1989Jumpin`Ghost BielSUI101-HF1
431Rusch HanspeterAppenzell1984Dani's Bike Team / RMC AppenzellSUI101-HF1
433Götz SamiBiel1989BESUI101-HF1
438Fässler DanielFeldbrunnen1984www.danielfaessler.chSUI101-HF1
452Kaeser DavidSuhr1985VBC RupperswilSUI101-HF1
481Peherstorfer StefanZürich1984SUI101-HF1
491Christen SilvanBaar1985ifgh.chSUI101-HF1
500Geldof FrancisGrindelwald1984VC GrindelwaldSUI101-HF1
506Straubhaar MarkusThierachern1984Bergamont / Bike und Skisport SigriswilSUI101-HF1
520Helbling AndreasJona1988VC EschenbachSUI101-HF1

TOP

101-HF2 (65 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
302Sigrist AndreasSachseln1980bikewindlin.chSUI101-HF2
309Spreiter PatricBauma1979GiantSUI101-HF2
310Meyer StefanUhldingen-Mühlhofen1978SUI101-HF2
311Birchler RemoSattel1981www.velokeller.ch/BMC Racing TeamSZSUI101-HF2
314Steiner PeterAlpthal1979RV EinsiedelnSUI101-HF2
333Kälin ChristianBennau1979Team roletoSZSUI101-HF2
334Sulser StefanDavos Platz1980Flütsch Skitouring TeanGRSUI101-HF2
337Hauswirth RolfKirchenthurnen1979Ski+Velo-CenterBESUI101-HF2
348Moosberger StefanAppenzell1976BIKE CENTER FLAWILSUI101-HF2
351Moser ChristophBremgarten AG1977AGSUI101-HF2
357Durrer ErwinSarnen1975Fusion WorldSUI101-HF2
362Helfenstein MarcelBrunnen1981Velokeller.ch / BMC Mountainbike Racing TeamSZSUI101-HF2
363Müller EwaldDättwil AG1976RB Brugg Bike-ZoneSUI101-HF2
366Keller AndréWettingen1976Eggis BikeshopSUI101-HF2
368Keller RemoWettingen1981Eggis BikeshopSUI101-HF2
371Studer MartinZürich1978trigether / mmbikeSUI101-HF2
372Spörri ManuelSulzbach1983BlüemeneSUI101-HF2
376Jacomet DanielAbtwil SG1977SuperracersSUI101-HF2
377Stalder ValentinWetzikon ZH1982Biketrend RechsteinerSUI101-HF2
378STALDER MarkusHerbetswil1975SOSUI101-HF2
379Fasola SandroCadempino1979Fasola AGSUI101-HF2
381Kamber RogerTrachslau1979black birds EinsiedelnSUI101-HF2
383Eisenring MatthiasSt. Gallen1979SGSUI101-HF2
385Binnerts CoertKaltbach1975SUI101-HF2
388Mayer RobertStäfa1979ZHSUI101-HF2
390Hintermann PhilippEdlibach1974SUI101-HF2
392De Zutter JeroenRisch1974ZGBEL101-HF2
396Hofer SimonTurbenthal1982Herbalife 24ZHSUI101-HF2
397Silva Delando SamuelEmmenbrücke1978SUI101-HF2
399Haux ChristianZürich1983Gian & GiachenSUI101-HF2
400Vos MaartenSamedan1981Gian & GiachenSUI101-HF2
407Hangartner ThomasSt. Gallen1975Giant-Velo-Legi-TeamSUI101-HF2
408Hegglin RomanHausen am Albis1978SUI101-HF2
410Lüthi MartinHeimberg1978BESUI101-HF2
414Seefried FranzIbach1978Steiner Bäckerei Wetzikon - Argon 18SZSUI101-HF2
415Sudan PhilippeOlten1978Velo Virus Froburger OltenSUI101-HF2
416Töngi DanielReiden1977SUI101-HF2
421Wittwer OliThalwil1975SUI101-HF2
422Boss MarcelBern1980sputnik-bikeshop.chBESUI101-HF2
424Hurschler SeppiEinsiedeln1983SUI101-HF2
428Tschuor JoshuaOberglatt ZH1982Team Bike ZoneSUI101-HF2
429Eicher ThomasSchindellegi1982ZühlkeSZSUI101-HF2
430Rüedlinger MatthiasSolothurn1981SOSUI101-HF2
434Ziegler SilvioTann1982jtri.chSUI101-HF2
435Cucciolillo PatrickMerligen19782-RAD GÖTZ UNTERSEENBESUI101-HF2
437Bregnard CédricBiel/Bienne1978SUI101-HF2
440Steinmann PhilippLuzern1983SUI101-HF2
443Kaufmann ThomasSursee1980SUI101-HF2
445Frattini DanielHünibach1974Stöckli Racing TeamBESUI101-HF2
446Gallin CyrilleSt. Moritz1978pschebizin proficoachingSUI101-HF2
449Amgarten NorbertKerns1980auerpower.ch / o-tour.chSUI101-HF2
465Kuhn AndresSchlatt TG1983TriTeamSüschSUI101-HF2
466Morger StefanUetliburg SG1980TriTeamSüschSUI101-HF2
470Koller ManuelWil SG1981Velothek KalagSUI101-HF2
471Pradera SergioBurgdorf1974SUI101-HF2
472Janas TomFreiburg1979Sportograf.comGER101-HF2
474Santschi MarcelBern1978SUI101-HF2
480Flück HansKerns1981Giant ObwaldenOWSUI101-HF2
488Abegg HanspeterZug1976SUI101-HF2
494Sailer ChristianLangnau am Albis1980Move On Team RacingSUI101-HF2
504Winkler MatthiasHinwil1976bachtel-biker.chSUI101-HF2
508Meyer RetoKüssnacht am Rigi1978SUI101-HF2
516Zerla SilvanHünenberg1979SUI101-HF2
518Ossowski AdamWilen b. wollerau1977Vteam JamisSZSUI101-HF2
522Fuchs ChristianLungern1975n'H BiketeamSUI101-HF2

TOP

101-HF3 (89 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Gerber HansjürgThun1966bikeholiday.ch / acefactoryBESUI101-HF3
303Müller PeterWermatswil1967Tröhler Sport, FehraltorfSUI101-HF3
304Krebs KurtNiederscherli1964Thömus Factory TeamSUI101-HF3
306Pelli BrunoSchwyz1968Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI101-HF3
308Fässler WilliGalgenen1969velo-reichmuth.chSUI101-HF3
312Vosseler BeatGebenstorf1964AGSUI101-HF3
313Blattmann WalterRichterswil1966velo-reichmuth.chSUI101-HF3
315Gyr PeterWillerzell1965RV EinsiedelnSZSUI101-HF3
317Ulrich SeppEinsiedeln1966SIHLSEE Nordic-TeamSUI101-HF3
319Enzler MarkusBusswil b. Büren1972Team StöckliBESUI101-HF3
321Zumbrunn StefanWetzikon ZH1967ZühlkeSUI101-HF3
322Hasselbeck RalfArth1967VC IbachSZSUI101-HF3
323Brunner RetoEinsiedeln1972JTri / SAS / KTV Stift ExcelsiorSUI101-HF3
324Widtmann RogerZürich1972Team Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chZHSUI101-HF3
327Egger BrunoGoldach1966SUI101-HF3
329Schwizer WalterReiden1966Stöckli Racing TeamSUI101-HF3
330Kälin PhilippEinsiedeln1972ZühlkeSUI101-HF3
339Rist PhilipJona1971SUI101-HF3
342Marty FredyWillerzell1971Team Tony-Sport RothenburgSZSUI101-HF3
346Bonthuis PeterTuggen1968DOMINIK MEIER AGNED101-HF3
347Amstad BeatBettenhausen1968Thömus Factory TeamSUI101-HF3
349Schmidt RobertoOttenbach1965ZüriwädliSUI101-HF3
354Fässler OthmarHochdorf1973GiantSUI101-HF3
356Hartmann RainerZizers1964Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUI101-HF3
358Nünlist AldoEgerkingen1970VeloStation OensingenSOSUI101-HF3
359Baserga ArminEinsiedeln1969RV EinsiedelnSUI101-HF3
360Koch RenéImmensee1972tri-matic.chSUI101-HF3
361Fuchs ChristianBäch SZ1965VC HorgenSUI101-HF3
364Kempf ThomasIbach1970SUI101-HF3
365Greil MaeckRüschlikon1967Team Tempo-Sport - exersciencesSUI101-HF3
367Pauli ChristophJaberg1966RSC Aaretal MünsingenBESUI101-HF3
373Schilliger RolfHedingen1968Rolf SchilligerZHSUI101-HF3
375Näf GuidoGeltwil1967SUI101-HF3
382Trenner OlafThalwil1965ZHGER101-HF3
386Büttiker MarkusBaar1971ZGSUI101-HF3
389Ferrari CarloKüssnacht am Rigi1967Jedermann-Team Nutrixxion SchweizSUI101-HF3
391juan yves-alaincouvet1971Team Giant NeuchatelNESUI101-HF3
398Genin GilbertDommartin les Remiremont1967FRA101-HF3
405Bruton MalcolmAllenwinden1973ZGNZL101-HF3
409Klerkx JeroenBassersdorf1972SL-bikes racing teamZHNED101-HF3
412Kozlik GuidoMaur1972#shut up legsSUI101-HF3
413Kenel AndreasWalchwil1964Andreas Kenel, tri team zugerlandSUI101-HF3
417Leuenberger PatrickErlinsbach SO1969RC GränichenSUI101-HF3
418Meier ThomasDürnten1971www.jtri.chSUI101-HF3
419Bernet ChristophNeuenkirch1972SUI101-HF3
420Walker BeatWassen UR1969Auer Power VelosSUI101-HF3
425Lienert ArneEuthal1972Sihlsee Nordic Team SC EinsiedelnSZSUI101-HF3
426Pargfrieder JosefKüssnacht am Rigi1969AUT101-HF3
432Brehm MarcBad Zurzach1965SUI101-HF3
436Brakenhielm CarlHochfelden1971Stöckli Racing TeamZHSWE101-HF3
439Flatscher DavidEvilard1973BE/JBSUI101-HF3
442Okle AdalbertSursee1967Thömus VeloshopSUI101-HF3
444Pöhl HubertBalzers1971FlütschSUI101-HF3
450Menzi AndreasRheinau1966Ullmann YetiSUI101-HF3
451Manser MichaelPfäffikon SZ1972Brotzer SportSZSUI101-HF3
453Baumann PatrickOberbüren1971SUI101-HF3
456Stolz BrunoReichenburg1972www.tourero.chSUI101-HF3
459Elsaesser LarsRichterswil1970MTBC WehrheimSUI101-HF3
460wegmann marcoZürich1965marco wegmannZHSUI101-HF3
461Ryser AndreasSteffisburg1967velolade-schneider.chSUI101-HF3
463Bayl OliverHergiswil NW1967Thömus VeloshopNWSUI101-HF3
464Röthlin ErichEttiswil1971LUSUI101-HF3
467Hensler DanielEinsiedeln1971KTV EinsiedelnSUI101-HF3
468Jaquet MichelLindau1968ZHSUI101-HF3
469Bühler HansjörgLuzern1964SUI101-HF3
475Chèvre OlivierBassecourt1973espacevelos.chJUSUI101-HF3
476Gubler ChristianTrimbach1973www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI101-HF3
477Meier BennoZürich1973VelofabrikSUI101-HF3
478Schulz JorisLörrach1965Endress+Hauser Bike TeamSUI101-HF3
479Walter ThomasEinsiedeln1973UBS Tri ClubSUI101-HF3
483De Tinguy EmmanuelMilon la Chapelle1966US Poigny RambouilletSUI101-HF3
484Morf RobertRieden1970IG SINNLOSAGSUI101-HF3
485Rigassi RetoRheinfelden1965SUI101-HF3
490Brändle WalterJona1964SUI101-HF3
492Gees WolfgangMeiringen1965SUI101-HF3
493Kälin MarioStuden SZ1966Genossame EuthalSUI101-HF3
495Hunkeler RuediNebikon1966SUI101-HF3
496Britschgi HubertEschenbach1965Geberit SportclubSGSUI101-HF3
497Egger RolfWolfhausen1970SCMSUI101-HF3
503Petrillo SandroLuzern1972Velorado Racing TeamSUI101-HF3
507WECHNER MICHAELZÜRICH1969VC HorgenZHSUI101-HF3
510Jcherrer MichaelRapperswil SG1972JTriSUI101-HF3
512Gisler MarkusHergiswil1971LUSUI101-HF3
513Posch HeinzLachen SZ1970Gasthofseefeld.chSUI101-HF3
514Guignard AndreasImst1971gasthofseefeld.chAUT101-HF3
517Pfrunder GuidoEinsiedeln1966RadnRollSZSUI101-HF3
519Kempf FelixBuochs1964SUI101-HF3
521Häfliger StefanWillisau1970SUI101-HF3
523Christen DanielStans1973Triathlonclub HergiswilNWSUI101-HF3

TOP

101-HF4 (33 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
305Burch RenatoWilen (Sarnen)1961BiXS Master / o-tourSUI101-HF4
307Hunziker HanspeterSarnen1959OWSUI101-HF4
316Schelbert OskarSteinen1962Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI101-HF4
318Senn RobertZug1960Phoenix-Bike Racing TeamZGSUI101-HF4
320Schuler RichiAlpthal1961BIXS-IXSSUI101-HF4
325Sidler-Kuriger JosefEinsiedeln1957Kuriger RaceSUI101-HF4
331Lacher MartinEgg SZ1962IRON BIKE RACESUI101-HF4
335Kälin WilliPfäffikon SZ1960SUI101-HF4
338Bucher BärtiSachseln1961o-tourSUI101-HF4
340Engeli ErnstThundorf1953r2-bikeTGSUI101-HF4
343Büchi WernerPfäffikon SZ1956SUI101-HF4
345Betschart FranzAlpthal1953Kälin BixsSUI101-HF4
369Bloch UrsBalsthal1962hari 1mann teamSUI101-HF4
374Kenel AdrianWalchwil1963SUI101-HF4
380Tschanen MarcelWeggis1960VC-GersauLUSUI101-HF4
401Kunz HanspeterUrdorf1963VC SteinmaurZHSUI101-HF4
441Moor ChristianAarau Rohr1955VBT SeetalSUI101-HF4
447Bula ChristianLostorf1961Stöckli 29er TeamSUI101-HF4
448Holdener EdgarUnteriberg1959Eggi's BikeshopSUI101-HF4
455Chiaravalloti GiovanniIragna1962Team WittwerTISUI101-HF4
457Ruethemann GuidoMosnang19602Rad BossiSUI101-HF4
458Rhyner MartinNiederurnen1962RBT FridolinGLSUI101-HF4
462Ulbl SiegfriedDornbirn1963AUT101-HF4
473Kummer GodiNäfels1959SUI101-HF4
482Widmer MarcHünibach1962Stöckli 29er-Team 2012SUI101-HF4
486Polti LinoGrono1963mtbikeSUI101-HF4
489Müller ChristophRussikon1960Loipeschiicher WisligSUI101-HF4
498Eberli HansAadorf1953SUI101-HF4
499Strebel BrunoBoswil1958AGSUI101-HF4
501Rickli JonasWädenswil1959SUI101-HF4
505Looser UeliHinwil1957Bachtel-BikerSUI101-HF4
511Schleiss KurtSilenen1960Genial-Biken.chSUI101-HF4
515Weiss ThomasBad Säckingen1958Follow MeGER101-HF4

TOP

33-D (40 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5271Spielmann VivianeUerikon1972TG HüttenSUI33-D
6002Romberg ClaudiaThalwil1965SUI33-D
6003Marty ReginaVorderthal1991SUI33-D
6004Oetiker KarinSiebnen1989SUI33-D
6005Schnyder NadiaEuthal1989SUI33-D
6007Studer SamanthaGunzgen1972www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI33-D
6008Bottitta DianaVorderthal1989SZSUI33-D
6012Bänniger NatalieEuthal197540 JAHRE SANDRA W.SUI33-D
6014Willinger SandraEinsiedeln197340 Jahre SANDRA W.SUI33-D
6016Hauser LauraSchönenberg ZH1998Team Staub HirzelSUI33-D
6018Rösch JenniferGross1994SUI33-D
6019Hofmann ClaudiaHausen am Albis1970team oberalbisGER33-D
6022Kälin MarieEinsiedeln1978VeloeggäSUI33-D
6029Zürcher SerainaEdlibach1997STV MenzingenSUI33-D
6031Tillmann SilviaHausen am Albis1972SUI33-D
6032Lehmannn AlexandraOey1991TriTeam SteffisburgBESUI33-D
6034Hitz RamonaHirzel1996Zweiradsport Staub / HERBALIFESUI33-D
6036Fuchs MartinaWillerzell198040 Jahre SANDRASZSUI33-D
6037Lienert NadineEuthal1980Garage Lienert EinsiedelnSUI33-D
6044Schwarz CorneliaTurgi1984MY sport triteam / Tri Club BadenSUI33-D
6047Schmid AndreaSempach Station1988SUI33-D
6049Lohmann UlrikeZürich1966SUI33-D
6051Dietiker-Winzeler NicoleDübendorf1976MY sport triteamSUI33-D
6052Brun RegulaEmmenbrücke1957SUI33-D
6053Steiner KatrinWädenswil1982SUI33-D
6057Reiner MonikaTagelswangen1966ZHSUI33-D
6063Fuchs NicoleEinsiedeln1986SUI33-D
6064Fuchs MartinaGross1984OK IBR / Bäckerei Schefer TeamSUI33-D
6066Kälin EstherGross1963Fan-Club Marcel FässlerSUI33-D
6067Fuchs ArianeEinsiedeln1993Alexandra KälinSUI33-D
6068Kälin SandraGross1994Töni's TöchterSUI33-D
6069Kälin RamonaEinsiedeln1990Töni's TöchterSZSUI33-D
6070Spörri AlexandraSulzbach1985SUI33-D
6072Gees EvaBrienz BE1965Scott 2radcenter SchildSUI33-D
6073Ziswiler VreniFeusisberg1966SUI33-D
6075Abegg MarlenBennau1986Team DuliSUI33-D
6077Kälin AlexandraEinsiedeln1993SZSUI33-D
6082Klemenz-Meier YvonneEinsiedeln1968OK Klemenz ErdbauSUI33-D
6084Krainski AleksandraZürich1980SUI33-D
6091Mächler NadinVorderthal1993SC WägitalSUI33-D

TOP

33-H (52 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1046Beeler ArminRothenthurm1968Roleto-SalomonSUI33-H
6001Horner ThomasStettfurt1984Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer RaceteamSUI33-H
6006Föhn AndriUnteriberg1997SUI33-H
6009Lisci Gian LucaWängi1973SUI33-H
6010Sturzenegger PatrickSt. Gallen1977SUI33-H
6011Reidt HansjürgSchiers1956SUI33-H
6013Rosch ChristianEinsiedeln1965SUI33-H
6015Inconnu Patrick?133-H
6017Fässler ArminEinsiedeln1961SUI33-H
6020Steiner PirminAlpthal1988SUI33-H
6021Imhof FredyEgg SZ1967SUI33-H
6023Schurter NorbiTuggen1972SUI33-H
6024Willinger RobertEinsiedeln198240 Jahre SANDRA W.SUI33-H
6025Helfer PeterZürich1966SUI33-H
6026Brändli StefanZollikerberg1963SUI33-H
6027Gurtner DominikSchwarzenburg1996Thömus VeloshopBESUI33-H
6028Näf BeatBäch SZ197240 Jahre Sandra W.SUI33-H
6030Mächler OliverWollerau1974SUI33-H
6033Wiederkehr AndreasAu ZH1960SUI33-H
6035Breitenmoser FlurinWädenswil1997SUI33-H
6038Matile MatthiasWinterthur1992SUI33-H
6039Eisenegger EdgarEttenhausen TG1950Fritz Meyer Schwimmbassinbau AGSUI33-H
6040Eisenring StefanEttenhausen TG1970Fritz Meyer Schwimmbassinbau AGSUI33-H
6041Gyr MartinWillerzell1980RadnRoll VelocenterSUI33-H
6043Zehnder UrbanEttenhausen TG1969Fritz Meyer Schwimmbassinbau AGSUI33-H
6045Diethelm EdgarSiebnen1981SUI33-H
6046Schuler GregorEinsiedeln1996SUI33-H
6048Dobler HebiWernetshausen1968SUI33-H
6050Oberholzer ThomasOberiberg1979Theater OberibergSZSUI33-H
6055Gerber ThomasStetten AG1969SUI33-H
6056Guerlin HolgerEinsiedeln1974SUI33-H
6058Disteli PhilippeLachen SZ1993roletoSUI33-H
6059Brändli RolandBaar1962SUI33-H
6060Fässler MarcelElm1969SUI33-H
6061Jud WalterErnetschwil1951SUI33-H
6062Kälin VeitEinsiedeln1981Fuchs/ChäliSZSUI33-H
6065Kälin WädiGross1959Fanclub Marcel FässlerSUI33-H
6071Fässler MaurusAppenzell1989Ariane FuchsSUI33-H
6074Abegg AlexBennau1997SUI33-H
6076Hildbrand RomanGampel1982Skiclub JeizinenVSSUI33-H
6078Feusi AdiWilen b. Wollerau1972SUI33-H
6081Klemenz OliverEinsiedeln1972OK Klemenz ErdbauSUI33-H
6083Egli MichaelEgg b. Zürich1978SUI33-H
6085Müller PascalLuzern1978LUSUI33-H
6086Greter MarcelWollerau1980SANDRA W. 40JSUI33-H
6087Hapke MaximilianBäch SZ198640. Jahre Sandra W.SUI33-H
6088Buttliger MarkusFreienbach197540 Jahre Sandra W.SUI33-H
6089Salzmann ChristianOlten1980SUI33-H
6090Ehrler SvenLauerz1982Velokeller.ch / BMCSUI33-H
6092Ebnöther KevinVorderthal1990SUI33-H
6093Marziano AngeloArezzo (AR)1978Factory Team BattifolleITA33-H
6094Trobbiani LucianoArezzo (AR)1980ITA33-H

TOP

53-DF (98 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1036Dermont HildegardEgg SZ1963SZSUI53-DF
1037Kälin BernadetteSchindellegi1969SUI53-DF
1038Steiner YvonneEinsiedeln1974RV EinsiedelnSUI53-DF
1084Nay AlessiaZizers1995biketeam graubünden / CUBE Store ChurGRSUI53-DF
1112Albisser HelenUnterägeri1976Trailrider / Aegeri Bike ClubZGSUI53-DF
1116Merian GabrielaZürich1970SUI53-DF
1179Fässler IsabelGross1977SUI53-DF
1188Steinbacher BarbaraBad Ragaz1986CuoreSUI53-DF
1199Gerber TinaLuzern1983Tina GerberLUSUI53-DF
1244Koller AnjaButtikon SZ1996DOMINIK MEIER AGSUI53-DF
1246Gerber AnneCelerina1968GRSUI53-DF
1254Cahenzli ClaudiaTrin Mulin1964Stefan Fausch Sport SupportSUI53-DF
1259Marggi RamonaWillerzell1983Bäckerei "gsund"SUI53-DF
1268Ledergerber SabineRafz1969SUI53-DF
1269Looser JudithEmbrach1963Bikeegge TeamZHSUI53-DF
1288Dubacher SusanneFreienbach1982SZSUI53-DF
1301Elmer NadiaUznach1993Rad Bike Team FridolinSUI53-DF
1307Roth NinaSamstagern1991SUI53-DF
1332Käppeli RebeccaMuri AG1983p+rLIE53-DF
1336Mathers ChristineSteinhausen1977Bikecorner BaarSUI53-DF
2210Schaerer KatrinNussbaumen AG1976SchaererSUI53-DF
2211Keller KarinPfeffingen1985walti schoch - dein BikeshopSUI53-DF
2226Wittwer CorineRüti ZH1977Molotow PowerSUI53-DF
2228Hutter ElfieGrabs1960KBikeAUT53-DF
2243Gmür AndreaUznach1969SUI53-DF
2244Galliker FranziskaWalchwil1983SUI53-DF
2245Waltert YvonneHorw1980SUI53-DF
2246Tutu BerilBaden1987SUI53-DF
2247Huegin TanjaEttingen1980BlauenbikerSUI53-DF
2249Meier NadineWettingen1995SUI53-DF
2257Durrer SusanneEdlibach1972SUI53-DF
2258Kunz LilianEinsiedeln1971SUI53-DF
2264Muff MonikaGalgenen1966SUI53-DF
2268Koller DorisButtikon SZ1965SUI53-DF
2285Murer SaraSeewen SZ1982SUI53-DF
2287Schönbächler MonikaEinsiedeln1963SUI53-DF
2288Frey EvelineZürich1985SUI53-DF
2289Ried YvonneSt. Gallen1966SUI53-DF
2290Simmen-Scharpf RebeccaSchinznach Dorf1970SUI53-DF
2294Müller SonjaLuzern1985SUI53-DF
3001Liechti NicoleBern1991Thömus VeloshopSUI53-DF
3007Fuhrer SonjaSt. Gallen1973SUI53-DF
3009Suter SimoneMerenschwand1976Team VetchiropraxisSUI53-DF
3019Deuber MariaKaltbrunn1987SUI53-DF
3024Steiner ClaudiaUznach1969SUI53-DF
3025Traber CarmenZürich1984SUI53-DF
3027Würmli SkinnyZürich1972SUI53-DF
3058Mattli PriscaDavos Dorf1963SUI53-DF
3070Anderegg BarbaraIns1981SUI53-DF
3073Bosshart SabrinaWetzikon ZH1984MTB-AlpinSUI53-DF
3081Oberholzer GabrielaScuol1967SUI53-DF
3083Streiff RitaTrachslau1975Bäckerei Schefer Racing TeamSUI53-DF
3088Blickenstorfer TanjaHorgen1993Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chSUI53-DF
3096Schoch BarbaraHeiden1978Vesto.chSUI53-DF
3097Schuler LiviaEinsiedeln1986SUI53-DF
3101Diethelm SusiVorderthal1969SUI53-DF
3105Seliner-Hager ErikaSchänis1969SelinerSUI53-DF
3107Bär UrsulaSchlieren1973SUI53-DF
3108Felix FranziskaWinterthur1986M&S Racing TeamSUI53-DF
3111Schafroth JuttaGrindelwald1991Backdoorshop.chSUI53-DF
3112Ulrich MonikaEinsiedeln1981Bäckerei Schefer Racing TeamSUI53-DF
3114Achermann NadjaEmmenbrücke1988SUI53-DF
3118Rogenmoser SonjaHünenberg1979SUI53-DF
3120Christ SabineUeken1969SUI53-DF
3123Mahrer MichèleHunzenschwil1988SUI53-DF
3128MUTHER LINDAPort1985BIKEIMPULS.ORPUNDBESUI53-DF
3137Kradolfer StefanieHüttwilen1991Fritz Meyer Schwimmbassinbau AGSUI53-DF
3146Montani KatjaPery1992GREENHILLBIKERSBE/JBSUI53-DF
3154Poschung NadjaZweisimmen1977SUI53-DF
3156Widmer NicoleMühlrüti1988Motorama Holenstein Racing TeamSUI53-DF
3166Dörig DorisLauerz1965Ski- und Sportclub LauerzSUI53-DF
3169Pastoor IlseRapperswil SG1989SUI53-DF
3170Winterberg PatriciaNebikon1982DANi SCHNIDER RADSPORTSUI53-DF
3172Bircher NathaliThalwil1979Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI53-DF
3177Kleiner PatriciaLenzburg1981Team Rene`s VeloshopSUI53-DF
3183Bättig RahelDavos Platz1988Team KoachGRSUI53-DF
3185Egg GiannaScharans1988SUI53-DF
3194Rutz LadinaKleinandelfingen1982Team RützchenSUI53-DF
3195Scaramuzza RinaUetliburg SG1983Team RützchenSUI53-DF
3196Schneider SilviaSamstagern19762exercise.netSUI53-DF
3227Hofmann AnnetteZürich1975SUI53-DF
3247Piquerez NicoleMilon la Chapelle1969SUI53-DF
3268Reichmuth DésiréeUnteriberg1986SUI53-DF
3269Christen MirjamBaar1985VC BaarSUI53-DF
3277Tremp FranziskaSursee1988SUI53-DF
3278Tschümperlin JasminAlpthal1994SC AlpthalSUI53-DF
3285Zahner AndreaWinterthur1971SUI53-DF
3289Hensler LisbethBennau1954Kälin VelosSUI53-DF
3290Engeler EvelineEinsiedeln1964Kälin VeloSUI53-DF
3300Blatter ChrigiImmensee1963SZSUI53-DF
3304Ulrich AnitaEuthal1984SUI53-DF
3305Lagler EvelineEinsiedeln1988SUI53-DF
3310Birchler Seeholzer ErikaSattel1982TaWaSSUI53-DF
3314Kreutz DeniseGondiswil1974SUI53-DF
3320Kälin AstridEinsiedeln1963Kälin VeloSUI53-DF
3322Gyr MathildeEgg SZ1966SUI53-DF
3329Weiss FionaBad Säckingen1996RSV NiederhofGER53-DF
3331Waldis MilenaMorschach1996SUI53-DF

TOP

53-FT (109 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Calchera LivioForno di Zoldo BL1973Dolomiti MTBITA53-FT
2002Dirschl AdolfLandshut1965GER53-FT
2003Pra Floriani RobertoForno di Zoldo1969ITA53-FT
2004Scussel DarioForno di Zoldo1968ITA53-FT
2005Bettschart ThomasEinsiedeln1965GON-StüblerSZSUI53-FT
2010Dubacher ChristophEuthal1985MV EuthalSZSUI53-FT
2011Habegger JonasZürich1984EntschleunigerSUI53-FT
2012Schönbächler WaltiRebstein1962EntschleunigerSUI53-FT
2013Sieber ChristianRebstein1952EntschleunigerSUI53-FT
2016Bell PatrickWenslingen1964SUI53-FT
2017Buess PeterWenslingen1964SUI53-FT
2018Buess RetoWenslingen1969SUI53-FT
2019Kälin PeterWillerzell1966SUI53-FT
2023Späni MarcEinsiedeln1990SUI53-FT
2025Marty VreniStuden SZ1969SUI53-FT
2029Fässler RoliEinsiedeln1970Muriel und RoliSZSUI53-FT
2035Bisig WalterGross1961Bisig Schreinerei AGSUI53-FT
2036Egli RicoUnteriberg1990Waldstatt Schreinerei & Zimmerei GmbHSUI53-FT
2041Kälin AndyEuthal1965MV EuthalSUI53-FT
2043Artho KariKaltbrunn1962Bergfloh-TeamSUI53-FT
2045Dubler SarahAuw1970Bergfloh-TeamSUI53-FT
2046Fässler ClaudioSchindellegi1968Bergfloh-TeamSUI53-FT
2047Gisler DamianIbach1981Sportshop am GleisSZSUI53-FT
2050Reichmuth MarkusSchwyz1967Wo?SZSUI53-FT
2051Sulzberger GraziellaBenken SG19745 verrückte RömerSUI53-FT
2052Wirz MarcWauwil1976Bergfloh-TeamLUSUI53-FT
2055Kälin EvelineEuthal1989SZSUI53-FT
2056Schönbächler AndréEinsiedeln1963SZSUI53-FT
2057Jones MarkAllenwinden1975Bixs Oberlin SportSUI53-FT
2058Näf ChantalHirzel1975Bixs Oberlin SportSUI53-FT
2059Näf MatthiasHirzel1969we ride 4 IVANSUI53-FT
2060Oberlin IvoBennau1972SUI53-FT
2061Oberlin StefanieAltendorf1974Bixs Oberlin SportSUI53-FT
2062Amaudruz JoèlArth1995Garaventa Bike-TeamSUI53-FT
2063Amaudruz PatrickArth1964Garaventa Bike-TeamSUI53-FT
2064Benedetti MartinDürnten1968FOCUS X-BIONICSUI53-FT
2065Ettlin AndiIbach1971Wo?SUI53-FT
2066Furrer MatthiasAltdorf UR1973Garaventa Bike-TeamSUI53-FT
2067Grau PatrickOberwil b. Zug1983Garaventa Bike-TeamSUI53-FT
2068Muheim LisaAltdorf UR1981Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-FT
2069Haller AndiZürich1987FOCUS X-BIONICSUI53-FT
2074Mader ChristopherWalchwil1977Garaventa Bike-TeamSUI53-FT
2075Odermatt PeterSeedorf UR1965Garaventa Bike TeamURSUI53-FT
2076Olivetti SvenWürenlos1997FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAMSUI53-FT
2077planzer SeppSeewen SZ1960SZSUI53-FT
2078Populorum BerndOberarth1966Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-FT
2080Schädler ThomasEinsiedeln1987FOCUS X-BIONICSUI53-FT
2081Schneider PhilippMendrisio1977Team Praxis ValenzSUI53-FT
2082Schuler ChristianErstfeld1964Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-FT
2083Schuler RobertSeedorf UR1965Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-FT
2084Valeri FlorianSteinen1955SUI53-FT
2086Zumbühl PaulSattel1968Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-FT
2087Bellmont HermannEuthal1958SUI53-FT
2088Krättli DanielEinsiedeln1982SZSUI53-FT
2089Stoll HansBrunnen1965Wo?SUI53-FT
2090Arnold RichardFlüelen1972Team GIPOSUI53-FT
2091Baur MarcFrenkendorf1986SUI53-FT
2094Ettisberger AndreasVillmergen1987SUI53-FT
2095Gisler MartinSchattdorf1987SUI53-FT
2096Imholz PiusSchattdorf1979Team GIPOSUI53-FT
2098Müller ThomasAltdorf UR1990Team GIPOURSUI53-FT
2099Näf JanickErstfeld1992SUI53-FT
2100Schilter PeterSeedorf UR1976Team GIPOSUI53-FT
2101Thöni SaschaPfäffikon ZH1983SUI53-FT
2102Wipfli BrunoSeedorf UR1981Team GIPOSUI53-FT
2103Zurfluh MatthiasSeedorf UR1982SUI53-FT
2104Arnold MarkusSchattdorf1973Arnold MechSUI53-FT
2105Bachmann WilliKaltbrunn1967SUI53-FT
2106Baumann RobertRüschlikon1960SUI53-FT
2107Baumgartner BrunoWollerau1964Slow PotentialsSUI53-FT
2108Bettschart SämiEinsiedeln1997Gon-StüblerSUI53-FT
2109Bucher WernerDürnten1973SUI53-FT
2110Knecht MarcoEgg SZ1979GON-StüblerSUI53-FT
2111Kueng DamianWinterthur1984SUI53-FT
2112Lora Lamia AlbertoWädenswil1974SUI53-FT
2113Meinl ThorstenAu ZH1980Dow Cycling ClubZHGER53-FT
2114Müller AndreasMuri AG1968Fortuna BurghölzliSUI53-FT
2115Parpan DonatValbella1970Arnold MechSUI53-FT
2116Püntener RichardHaldi b. Schattdorf1970Arnold MechSUI53-FT
2117Meinl CarolaAu ZH1980SUI53-FT
2118Schnüriger KusiEinsiedeln1962SUI53-FT
2119Vyorykka JoukoWädenswil1973SUI53-FT
2120Bellmont MarcoUnteriberg1988SUI53-FT
2121Bless RogerReichenburg1978Dominik Meier AGSUI53-FT
2122Boomsma NilsSchindellegi1968Dominik Meier AGSUI53-FT
2123Bosshard MarcelLachen SZ1979Dominik Meier AGSUI53-FT
2124Bruhin ArminSchübelbach1972ROAD-Bulls MarchSUI53-FT
2125Fleischmann OttoSiebnen1964Dominik Meier AGSUI53-FT
2126Muster HansAltdorf (UR)1965www.velo-reichmuth.chURSUI53-FT
2127Gresch MatthiasSchübelbach1998radbarSUI53-FT
2128Gresch TheoSchübelbach1967Dominik Meier AGSUI53-FT
2129Hager FrediGalgenen1969SUI53-FT
2130Rüegg FrowinSiebnen1971ROAD-Bulls MarchSUI53-FT
2131Vigini PatrickButtikon SZ1969Dominik Meier AGSUI53-FT
2132Vogt UrsWangen SZ1963Dominik Meier AGSUI53-FT
2133Weber IvoGalgenen1962Dominik Meier AGSUI53-FT
2134Wüthrich HansueliLangnau am Albis1961Dominik Meier AGSUI53-FT
2135Zuppiger ThomasWangen SZ1965Dominik Meier AGSUI53-FT
2142Rieben NicoWinterthur1988SUI53-FT
2153Ruoss AndiButtikon SZ1967Dominik Meier AGSUI53-FT
2154Friedli ThomasEgg SZ1970Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSZSUI53-FT
2155Wolf OliverBennau1967Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI53-FT
2156Heinzer ChristianTrachslau1978Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSZSUI53-FT
2157Arrnold ErwinSeedorf UR1974SUI53-FT
3279Schönbächler MeinradEinsiedeln1955SUI53-FT
3280Suter Hans-PeterBennau1950SUI53-FT
3281Hess PeterBennau1955SUI53-FT
3282Ghezzi FrancoEinsiedeln1955schöngarnSZSUI53-FT
3330Schädler DavidBennau1989FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAMSUI53-FT

TOP

53-HF (650 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1031Fuchs ElmarEinsiedeln1963OK IRON BIKE RACESUI53-HF
1032Kälin MeinradEinsiedeln1965OK IBR / RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1033Dermont ConradinEgg SZ1960SZSUI53-HF
1034Dermont SilvanEgg SZ1990RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1035Gmür MarkusEinsiedeln1961SUI53-HF
1039Steiger RetoSt. Gallen1977Mano's Veloshop AltstättenSUI53-HF
1040Reichlin RolandSteinen1969bike and climb up, SeewenSUI53-HF
1041Bertschinger ErichHinwil1967TV HinwilSUI53-HF
1042Baumann KaiSchwyz1991Velokeller.ch/VcibachSZSUI53-HF
1043Föhn ManuelEinsiedeln1992Föhn Spenglerei AGSZSUI53-HF
1044Bosshard DavidUetikon am See1971RV WetzikonSUI53-HF
1045Sprunger SvenBassersdorf1992GREENHOPE BIKING AGAINST CANCERSUI53-HF
1047Fässler PatrickWillerzell1992SUI53-HF
1048Steiner PeterEinsiedeln1987RV EinsiedelnSZSUI53-HF
1049Reichmuth ManfredOberägeri1967ZGSUI53-HF
1050Tillmann RogerHausen am Albis1971Velo Nägeli-MobiliarSUI53-HF
1051Müller FabianDallenwil19942 Rad BarmettlerSUI53-HF
1052Ruhstaller RuediUnteriberg1964KHTSUI53-HF
1053Styger AndySteinen1982SZSUI53-HF
1054Bürgler PatrickEuthal1973Stöckli Racing TeamSUI53-HF
1055Humm RolfSchönenberg ZH1966Tempo-SportZHSUI53-HF
1056Tschümperlin LukasSchwyz1987S + SC AlpthalSUI53-HF
1057Walser ThomasHinwil1973EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1058Schatt GeroldHochdorf1977Emmi Milch AGSUI53-HF
1059Müller OliverMatten b. Interlaken1970Imboden BikeSUI53-HF
1060Schnelli ThomasSchindellegi1970SUI53-HF
1061Knobel KurtAltendorf1960SUI53-HF
1062Reichlin AlbertEinsiedeln1964RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1063Brügger HansjürgFrutigen1990Fuhrer RacingBESUI53-HF
1064Gyr MarkusWillerzell1983RadnRoll VelocenterSUI53-HF
1065Eberle WernerBaar1963Welcome ZugSUI53-HF
1066Steinauer EdgarEinsiedeln1958roletoSUI53-HF
1068Züger ChristianSavognin1979VC SursesSUI53-HF
1069Meijer ErikBaar1982SUI53-HF
1070Schefer DanielBänk1969Radwerk Racing TeamSUI53-HF
1071Stäuble RolandZürich1961PreisTreiberSUI53-HF
1072Christen DanielLachen SZ1968MarchexpressSUI53-HF
1073Wysocki RadekMels1968Drift Bike TeamSUI53-HF
1074Diethelm ThomasKaltbrunn1978d-b racerSUI53-HF
1075Glaus RicoGross1964SUI53-HF
1076Furrer FelixHinwil1971SUI53-HF
1077Keller KarlZürich1984Stöckli Racing TeamSUI53-HF
1078Thoeny DanielEuthal1966RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1079Matt MichaelSiebnen1976SZSUI53-HF
1080Theiler ErnstEinsiedeln1967Velo ReichmuthSUI53-HF
1081Schuler FabianAlpthal1993KHT TrachslauSUI53-HF
1082Studer BrunoKappel SO1965Scott Sports GunzgenSOSUI53-HF
1083Heggli PascalRoot1973Bikegarage.chSUI53-HF
1085Knobel GeriWangen SZ1962SUI53-HF
1086Jegher RetoSiebnen1980Tempo Sport BikespaSUI53-HF
1087von Aarburg PeterKaltbrunn1958SUI53-HF
1088Lohner DarioBonaduz1995Imholz Bike RacingSUI53-HF
1089Kälin EdeGross1961Glüeni's Iron Bike Race TeamSUI53-HF
1090Leuthold BrunoRichterswil1981SUI53-HF
1091Höfler RamonAllschwil1990BLSUI53-HF
1092Mangold OthmarDübendorf1957scottiSUI53-HF
1093Wermelinger MarcelWilen b. Wollerau1973Mtb AlpinSUI53-HF
1094Gyr PatrickAlpthal1971WädliblitzSUI53-HF
1095Bunschi TinoEinsiedeln1976SUI53-HF
1096Indermuehle ChristianBrittnau1968AGSUI53-HF
1097Burgherr MarcelMuhen1965Hartmann Zweiradcenter, LenzburgSUI53-HF
1098Staub DaniHirzel1965Zweiradsport Staub HirzelSUI53-HF
1099Kälin RolfEinsiedeln1985SUI53-HF
1100Straub SachaRupperswil1971KüngoldingenSUI53-HF
1101Müller IgnazDallenwil19632 Rad BarmettlerNWSUI53-HF
1102Schwyter GuidoGalgenen1982SUI53-HF
1103Kälin PeterEinsiedeln1977SKLZ Racing TeamSZSUI53-HF
1104Burri RetoRüschegg Heubach1976velocittàSUI53-HF
1105Keller DanielAltendorf1962SZSUI53-HF
1106Greter JonasEinsiedeln1981clevergie.chSUI53-HF
1107Rogenmoser BeatAlosen1967SUI53-HF
1108Gmür DavidJona1982BrakeForceOneSUI53-HF
1109Walker AdrianWollerau1978SUI53-HF
1110Glauser RobertUster1961ZHSUI53-HF
1111Balzarini SimoneGrono1981Sci Club RoréSUI53-HF
1113Dönni MikeHinwil1967SUI53-HF
1114Zeugin DanilloEinsiedeln1989SUI53-HF
1115Zimermann AndreasSchwändi b. Schwanden1967RBT Glarner EnergieSUI53-HF
1117Jurt AndiLuzern1975SUI53-HF
1118Kälin MartinEuthal1988SZSUI53-HF
1119Hasler AndreasZollikerberg1966EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1120Gisler ToniSeedorf UR1959Team GIPOSUI53-HF
1121Kälin MarcelEuthal1966ROLETOSZSUI53-HF
1122Imhof PeterHütten1982SUI53-HF
1123Horath AndreasUnteriberg1987SZSUI53-HF
1124Schwager MarcelEttenhausen TG1969SchwibaSUI53-HF
1125Lacher BrunoBennau1967SUI53-HF
1126Schönbächler RetoEinsiedeln1974KHTSUI53-HF
1127De Leur JeroenEinsiedeln1991Tempo SportNED53-HF
1128Maurer PeterHeerbrugg1965BSK Graf Rollmat Koba TeamSUI53-HF
1129Müller MatthiasOberlunkhofen1980SUI53-HF
1130Ryser DavidBinningen1968Walti Schoch TeamSUI53-HF
1131Künzler StefanSchlatt b. Winterthur1977MäsiSUI53-HF
1132Rüegg MaxHinwil1971TV HinwilSUI53-HF
1133Kosanke AndreasFreienbach1964Joggerträff PfäffikonSUI53-HF
1134Schilliger ChristianEinsiedeln1963RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1135Zeugin FabianTrachslau1988STV UnteribergSUI53-HF
1136Kuriger BeniGross1966Isa Fit, Pilates / JogaSUI53-HF
1137Keller RolfPfäffikon SZ1979KemetechSUI53-HF
1138Butter WalterMiddenbeemster1968NED53-HF
1139Hutter RobertGrabs1956KBikeAUT53-HF
1140Pagliaro LorenzoPfäffikon SZ1974SUI53-HF
1141truffer rogerranda1970VSSUI53-HF
1142Füchslin ErwinGross1967SUI53-HF
1143Oeschger MartinSiebnen1980TannzäpflerSUI53-HF
1144Zysset DavidThun1986Stöckli Racing TeamBESUI53-HF
1145Truffer MichaelSt. Niklaus VS1982VSSUI53-HF
1146Steiner PiusKriens1965ScottSUI53-HF
1147Strangis MarcelKappel am Albis1966ZHITA53-HF
1148Kalt MaxTuggen1959SUI53-HF
1149Kälin RetoWillerzell1977Ski-Club-EuthalSZSUI53-HF
1150Reichmuth PatrikWollerau1978SUI53-HF
1151Ruhstaller PhilippGross1986SUI53-HF
1152Schaub ElmarZürich1962EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1153Rüegg StefanBennau1985Elektro Kälin AGSUI53-HF
1154Ruhstaller BeatFeusisberg1972RADYS.COMSUI53-HF
1155Heinz GeorgZillis1971SC AversSUI53-HF
1156Bucceroni RomeoZürich1967SKLZ Racing TeamZHITA53-HF
1157Stefanutti IvanUster1960BoBike UsterSUI53-HF
1158Schönbächler JürgEinsiedeln1973KHTSUI53-HF
1159Koller ChristianHermetschwil-Staffeln1996SUI53-HF
1160Sterf MarkusUster1962Bobike UsterZHSUI53-HF
1161Zurbuchen SeverinEinsiedeln1995SUI53-HF
1162Meier HanspeterPfäffikon SZ1951SUI53-HF
1163Ruhstaller AdrianMagglingen/Macolin1973RADYS.COMSUI53-HF
1164Hardegger MarcelSchattdorf1975bike store schwyzSUI53-HF
1165Künzli JörgLeuggern1965PropulsionSUI53-HF
1166Kälin PirminGross1984Kälin - BrunnerSUI53-HF
1167Bisig RuediTrachslau1971Skiclub EuthalSUI53-HF
1168Kälin AgathonEinsiedeln1972SUI53-HF
1169Langersek KurtOftringen1967KüngoldingenSUI53-HF
1170Schmid ThomasSamstagern1967velo-reichmuth.chSUI53-HF
1171Ebnöther PaulFeusisberg1964SUI53-HF
1172Paul RolandUnterägeri1972Ägeri Bike ClubZGSUI53-HF
1173Nauer OskiOberiberg1971SZSUI53-HF
1174Ulrich KimEinsiedeln1997rv-einsiedelnSUI53-HF
1175Schönbächler LucasWillerzell1995SUI53-HF
1176Holdener PascalEinsiedeln1990SUI53-HF
1177Baumann GregorWollerau1970SUI53-HF
1178Berner DanielStaufen1962SUI53-HF
1180Schwegler AlainMenzingen1996VC MenzingenSUI53-HF
1181Gisler FredyAltdorf UR1967VMC SchattdorfSUI53-HF
1182Hälg RobinWil SG1986SUI53-HF
1183Kunz ErnstGerlikon1955EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1184Fässler ThomasWangen SZ1982SUI53-HF
1185Birchler GeryEinsiedeln1979BubiSUI53-HF
1186Seitz ThomasBaar1974ÜVBSUI53-HF
1187Birchler MichaelEinsiedeln1992SUI53-HF
1189Näpflin AdrianTrachslau1983mh lässigSUI53-HF
1190Stocker SamuelWollerau1958MTB-AlpinSUI53-HF
1191Flury BenjaminEinsiedeln1982SUI53-HF
1192Straub RainerEinsiedeln1963StraubGER53-HF
1193Schwerzmann MarcelEinsiedeln1972SUI53-HF
1194Pfyl MarkusCham1969ZGSUI53-HF
1195Saner ThomasWädenswil1956SUI53-HF
1196Zuber StefanWädenswil1972SUI53-HF
1197Birchler RuediEinsiedeln1960Birchler Architektur AGSUI53-HF
1198Kleeli TobiasWinterthur1986www.swisscharitysports.chSUI53-HF
1200Aschwanden RichiSeedorf UR1977SUI53-HF
1201Marugg ArmonDavos Platz1997Metz Bike TeamSUI53-HF
1202Schönbächler PascalWillerzell1991SUI53-HF
1203Pisan PeterAesch BL1960walti schoch - dein BikeshopSUI53-HF
1204Kobitzky JanDietikon1983SUI53-HF
1205Reichmuth MarcelWilen b. Wollerau1980SUI53-HF
1206Huber WalterHirzel1961Zweiradsport Staub HirzelSUI53-HF
1207Miori ClaudioMenzingen1959VC-MenzingenSUI53-HF
1208Müller ChristianEmmenbrücke1967LUSUI53-HF
1209Weiss PaulAffoltern am Albis1963EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1210Bussinger SandroDielsdorf1969Contraves SpaceSUI53-HF
1211Scholz SilvioUnteriberg1977Lausitzer BubenSZGER53-HF
1212Schneider KurtMüllheim Dorf1962Röbi's Velo ShopSUI53-HF
1213Reichmuth NilsEuthal1996SUI53-HF
1214Nauer DominikSchindellegi1982Eggi's Bike Shop, UnteribergSUI53-HF
1215Kälin PascalGross1975mh lässig...SZSUI53-HF
1216Schmid RetoLengnau AG1975SUI53-HF
1217Schnyder PeterEinsiedeln1960SUI53-HF
1218Müller MarcelSeewen SZ1970EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1219Romer GuidoPfäffikon SZ1975SUI53-HF
1220Müller MarcoFlüelen1975Rest. SchützenstubeSUI53-HF
1221Romaneschi NicolaDübendorf1979SUI53-HF
1222Herren KurtMurten1955Tomus FactoriteamFRSUI53-HF
1223Sulser JörgWindlach1966SUI53-HF
1224Blesi AlainThalwil1965SUI53-HF
1225Neururer PeterAltendorf1964Velo Club Pfäffikon SZSUI53-HF
1226Wagner MarcelBaar1978ÜVB BaarSUI53-HF
1227Kuratli MarcelDallenwil1982Bischibikes/kopierpapier.chNWSUI53-HF
1228Kunz MarcelCham1970SUI53-HF
1229Hiestand RomanPfäffikon SZ1971SUI53-HF
1230Ulrich ThomasBrunnen1986StSG LauerzSUI53-HF
1231Treu ChristophEttingen1969BlauenbikerSUI53-HF
1232Kälin EdiGross1955Glüeni's Iron Bike Race TeamSUI53-HF
1233Ochsner BeatEinsiedeln1977Mh LässigSUI53-HF
1234Fahrni StephanGeroldswil1974SUI53-HF
1235Horath ToniUnteriberg1977Eggi's Bike Shop, UnteribergSUI53-HF
1236Bedognetti RolfBaar1955SUI53-HF
1237Leutwiler MarcelLeutwil1969VBT SeetalSUI53-HF
1238Pini SandroCastione1988Stöckli 29er TeamSUI53-HF
1239Camenzind FranzHirzel1962Zwei-Radsport StaubSUI53-HF
1240Landolt UrsRothenthurm1978roletoSUI53-HF
1241Zimmermann UrsSteinhausen1961SUI53-HF
1242Gahlinger PeterKirchberg SG1960SUI53-HF
1243Dobler ToniSchänis1971SUI53-HF
1245Kiener FritzBoppelsen1952SUI53-HF
1248Nüesch RetoGreifensee1947SUI53-HF
1249Meier RomanNürensdorf1976SUI53-HF
1250Radamonti BjörnStuden SZ1981SZSUI53-HF
1251Kälin HansGross1952Fanclub Marcel FässlerSUI53-HF
1252Niemann MartinEgg b. Zürich1966VC MaurSUI53-HF
1253Büsser HansrudiMaseltrangen1957PVA ALTENDORFSUI53-HF
1255Schnyder MatheAltdorf UR1984TZ SatteleggSUI53-HF
1256Hensler PeterEinsiedeln1953SUI53-HF
1257Kälin BeniMorschach1955SZSUI53-HF
1258Emery ChristopheFribourg1969chrisantem.chSUI53-HF
1260Engel OthmarAbtwil AG1964SUI53-HF
1261Lauener StefanCelerina/Schlarigna1962SUI53-HF
1262Scheuber PatrickBaar1973ÜVBSUI53-HF
1263Grooff RobSchoorl1963NED53-HF
1264Knüsel JoeAbtwil AG1963SUI53-HF
1265Beyeler UeliLangendorf1968Friedli BikeSUI53-HF
1266Schmid AndréBassersdorf1965SUI53-HF
1267Schnyder PatrickEinsiedeln1971Opposite-DesignsSZSUI53-HF
1270Salzmann ErnstTenniken1946SUI53-HF
1271Kälin RenéFrauenfeld1954bixs eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI53-HF
1272Züger AloisSamstagern1969ZHSUI53-HF
1273Rüdemann IvoHenggart1964RV WinterthurSUI53-HF
1274Kälin BennoGross1956SZSUI53-HF
1275Schmidiger AndréRoot1973SUI53-HF
1276Föllmi PeterWollerau1966SUI53-HF
1277Flühler BeatSchindellegi1955SUI53-HF
1278Schnider FranzTrachslau1958Landi See AG NeuhausSZSUI53-HF
1279Kuriger MarcoEinsiedeln1984Team Livio/AndrinSZSUI53-HF
1280Kern RogerUrdorf1975SUI53-HF
1281Stocker ClaudioUster1985MTB AlpinZHSUI53-HF
1282Thommen MichelLiestal1969Team Parts-of-PassionSUI53-HF
1283Stähli PatrickElsau1975SUI53-HF
1284Kaufmann AndrèReiden1968RMV ReidenSUI53-HF
1285Quidort MarcelSuhr1958AGSUI53-HF
1286Dudler NicolasSamstagern1970SUI53-HF
1287Petrig RomanDietlikon1972Trailtour.chSUI53-HF
1289Schoch WaltiPfeffingen1968Walti Schoch TeamSUI53-HF
1290Hiltmann AlbertBrugg AG1956SC SiggenthalAGSUI53-HF
1291Bratschi JürgOberiberg1957Eggi's BikeShopSUI53-HF
1292Keller RuediSamstagern1963ReichmuthSUI53-HF
1294Haab DidiMännedorf1971OGIOSUI53-HF
1295Haas RolandMerlischachen1965SUI53-HF
1296Flury DavidGross1955SUI53-HF
1297Müller DanielWollerau1967EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1298Wutscher RalphBrüttisellen1970AUT53-HF
1299Zwicky RenatoTurbenthal1963SUI53-HF
1300Pfyl JosefEinsiedeln1961Velos Kälin WillerzellSUI53-HF
1302Zimmermann MichaelSteinhausen1991SUI53-HF
1303Hofmann DanielThalwil1968SSCWSUI53-HF
1304Zemp MichaelIbach1975FüürabetüürliSUI53-HF
1305Oeschger AlbertReichenburg1955Zingg Transporte HedingenSUI53-HF
1306Fässler ManuelEinsiedeln1983SUI53-HF
1308Fuchs RogerUnteriberg1982FOX USASZSUI53-HF
1309Müller MichaelBaar1968SUI53-HF
1310Walker PeterStans1974Vmc SchattdorfNWSUI53-HF
1311Susanna MirkoZürich1977SUI53-HF
1312von Reding ClaudiusRickenbach b. Schwyz1978SUI53-HF
1313Meili HansruediHausen am Albis1968Skiclub Hausen am AlbisZHSUI53-HF
1314Reichlin BenediktUnterägeri1965SUI53-HF
1315Bill RolfZug1969BikecornerSUI53-HF
1316Ardielli RolfNiederhasli1967SUI53-HF
1317Ziegler StefanSiebnen1984SUI53-HF
1318Kälin StefanEinsiedeln1993SUI53-HF
1319Capafons FredericPfeffingen1964Walti Schoch TeamSUI53-HF
1320Meschini PascalSchönenwerd1982SUI53-HF
1321Schnider ThomasFlühli LU1975Team FlühliSUI53-HF
1322Studer RomanNeuendorf1973www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI53-HF
1323Schoenbaechler RalphFeusisberg1967SSCWSUI53-HF
1324Kälin BennoBennau1955SUI53-HF
1325Kamer AloisBrunnen1955VMC BrunnenSUI53-HF
1326Weizenegger JohannesEinsiedeln1978SZGER53-HF
1327Schnider RetoAndelfingen1968SUI53-HF
1328Bettio AlessandroSchönenberg ZH1997SUI53-HF
1329Suter KurtSchwyz1990S + SC AlpthalSUI53-HF
1330Streiff MichiEinsiedeln1997SUI53-HF
1331Schmid StefanAbtwil AG1966SUI53-HF
1333Ramensperger JoelSamstagern1989SUI53-HF
1335Glauser AndreasWynigen1948by schneider wynigenBESUI53-HF
1337Ackermann SilvanBalzers1986LIE53-HF
1338Sitzmann Jean-PierreEinsiedeln1960SUI53-HF
1339Leitner RogerEinsiedeln1973ZühlkeSUI53-HF
1341Ulrich BrunoSchwyz1960StSG LauerzSUI53-HF
1342Schütz WilMühlethal1945SUI53-HF
1343Schwander ErnstFällanden1953Röbis-VeloshopSUI53-HF
1344von Grünigen DaniDürnten1978Velo-SpeerZHSUI53-HF
1345Ferrante SalvatoreChur1974SUI53-HF
1346Spence KevinKyburg1978King KevinSUI53-HF
1347Klötzli UrsDöttingen1958SUI53-HF
1348Siegrist SigiButtikon SZ1964SZSUI53-HF
1349Strebel MartinSchönenberg ZH1966Rest. SchützenmattSUI53-HF
1350Gisler WendelFlüelen1972SUI53-HF
2009von Büren RolandHausen am Albis1971ricolandSUI53-HF
2020Blume FrankRichterswil1963BlumeSUI53-HF
2038Tanner RenéEinsiedeln1970Tanner/TannerSUI53-HF
2201Baumann PhilippZürich1977SUI53-HF
2202Birchler DavidEinsiedeln1982SUI53-HF
2203Pauli ThomasJaberg1996RSC Aaretal MünsingenBESUI53-HF
2204Hunkeler SachaKriens1976SUI53-HF
2205Sutter EmilioHorw1963SUI53-HF
2206Fischer HelgeAlbbruck1962GER53-HF
2207Studer WernerWürenlos1966wie so waschSUI53-HF
2208Drabik PeterAltendorf1978Tatry TeamSZSVK53-HF
2209Schaerer GaudenzNussbaumen AG1972AGSUI53-HF
2212Meier HeinzPfeffingen1960walti schoch - dein BikeshopSUI53-HF
2213Rauper RogerOberglatt ZH1978SUI53-HF
2214Nigg AdrianRotkreuz1977bike4funSUI53-HF
2215Etter DanielWallisellen1970SUI53-HF
2216Misteli JohannesWinterthur1985SUI53-HF
2217Rüegg DavidHinwil1956V PlusSUI53-HF
2218Sommer MarkusNiederweningen1972MY sport triteamZHSUI53-HF
2219Inniger SeppFrutigen1996Fuhrer RacingSUI53-HF
2220Muhlemann MatthiasFrutigen 1989Fuhrer RadsportBESUI53-HF
2221Jones AdrianHirzel1975SUI53-HF
2222Hersche MarcoBennau1988Team roletoSUI53-HF
2223Kälin PatrickBennau1994Team roletoSUI53-HF
2224Böni JürgAdliswil1952ZHSUI53-HF
2225Markert BerndLörrach1973GER53-HF
2227Kuhn DanielDornach1971Birs BikersSOSUI53-HF
2229Marty RichardWollerau1970SUI53-HF
2230Flück MartinReinach BL1971Birs BikersSUI53-HF
2231Schilliger RomanEinsiedeln1997SUI53-HF
2232Zehnder BeatWillerzell1971SUI53-HF
2233Keusch PhilippeAffoltern am Albis1977SUI53-HF
2234Koster MarcoUrdorf1974SUI53-HF
2235Müller PatrikFlüelen1972Fest und Barzelt GmbHSUI53-HF
2236Arnold RalfFlüelen1973Fest und Barzelt GmbHSUI53-HF
2237Schatt RogerEinsiedeln1995SUI53-HF
2238Studer ThomasGunzgen1970www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI53-HF
2239Zgraggen DanielFlüelen1971Fest und Barzelt GmbHSUI53-HF
2240Benz StefanHinwil1971SUI53-HF
2241Böni AlbinRothenhausen1965SUI53-HF
2242Böni FlorianRothenhausen1998Krapf Bike Wave TeamSUI53-HF
2248Marley AndreasEndingen1995AGSUI53-HF
2250Di Sandro MaurizioWolfhausen1967ridersbox.chSUI53-HF
2251Rüegg ThomasNänikon1968Schwerzi Biker NänikonSUI53-HF
2252Hofer MarkusWettingen1959team hoferSUI53-HF
2253Hofer NickWettingen1987team hoferSUI53-HF
2254Fricker RogerSchinznach Bad1970Rene's Veloshop HolderbankSUI53-HF
2255Landgraf DirkBad Karlshafen1950GER53-HF
2256Papa TullioRiehen1995Walti Schoch TeamSUI53-HF
2259Schellenberg PhilippWädenswil1976SUI53-HF
2260Reuther StephanGebenstorf1977EMAR-Tech Energy RacingSUI53-HF
2261Tanner KevinAltendorf1991SUI53-HF
2262Borer AlexRüschlikon1966SUI53-HF
2263Greutmann PeterZürich1965SUI53-HF
2265Rothlin JonathanEinsiedeln1997SUI53-HF
2266Stauffer RamonZürich1983SUI53-HF
2267Feldmann JörgDiepflingen1969FirefuckersSUI53-HF
2269Schnyder PascalSchwyz1985SUI53-HF
2270Hänggi HumbertoWettingen1985RMC WittnauSUI53-HF
2271Mathys FabianRütihof1989AGSUI53-HF
2272Bitterli RenéDällikon1967SUI53-HF
2273Moschen RichardChur1967SUI53-HF
2274Bergk ThomasElsterheide OT Nardt1977Lausitzer BubenGER53-HF
2275Wenke AndreasLohsa1978Zwei auf KaffeefahrtGER53-HF
2276Emmenegger RuediMuhen1972SUI53-HF
2277Frei MichaelSteffisburg1984SUI53-HF
2278Fässler DanielFeldbrunnen1984www.danielfaessler.chSUI53-HF
2279Bieri RogerSteinen1986SUI53-HF
2280De Gottardi ClaudioEinsiedeln1969SUI53-HF
2281Gröner MarcoBrunnen1976SUI53-HF
2282Grubner AlexanderZürich1971Team BaerenbikerAUT53-HF
2283Haas WalterSchwyz1957SUI53-HF
2284Lang MichaelUnterägeri1967bbbaar.chSUI53-HF
2286Sägesser DanielGalgenen1969SUI53-HF
2291Etter AlbertHünenberg1957VC-MenzingenSUI53-HF
2292Berger MarioHorgen1976SUI53-HF
2293Hauser JürgTrachslau1963SZSUI53-HF
2295Müller ThomasEinsiedeln1978SUI53-HF
2296Ruzicka JanPraha 91976cerny bleskCZE53-HF
2297Fankhauser MarkusHettlingen1964ZHSUI53-HF
2298Flury RetoRichterswil1984SUI53-HF
2299Heiniger MartinOttikon (Gossau ZH)1975SUI53-HF
3002Saner ThomasMoutier1983BE/JBSUI53-HF
3003Allevi WaldoBesazio1961SUI53-HF
3004Weinhappl LukasSt. Margarethen TG1986saubimoneteSUI53-HF
3005Furst StephaneInterlaken1974TricoloréSUI53-HF
3006Seiring MartinWilderswil1979TricoloréSUI53-HF
3008Neumann CarstenLachen SZ1971SUI53-HF
3010Frischknecht MarcoZürich1976SUI53-HF
3011Kistler BernhardGalgenen1971SUI53-HF
3012Pfister RogerGossau SG1978SangallierSUI53-HF
3013Ryhänen NikoHorgen1977SUI53-HF
3014Bossert BeatHinwil1971TV HinwilSUI53-HF
3015Engeler OliverHausen am Albis1974SUI53-HF
3016Feldmann WilliDiepflingen1944SUI53-HF
3017Gloor NicolasLuzern1985SUI53-HF
3018Schafer RolandOftringen1990SUI53-HF
3020Deuber StefanKaltbrunn1986Fräne?s racing-teamSUI53-HF
3021Holzmann VictorDurlach1987GER53-HF
3022Hüssy PhilippZürich1980SUI53-HF
3023Marovic MatthiasWettingen1989SUI53-HF
3026Traber HanspeterZürich1956SUI53-HF
3028Rickenbach WisiOppikon1960Regio FrauenfeldSUI53-HF
3029Bachmann PatrickSiebnen1982BouncersSUI53-HF
3030Bruhin DamianMaseltrangen1995SUI53-HF
3031Burri AdrianRüschegg Gambach1980SUI53-HF
3032Butter PietPurmerend1941NED53-HF
3033Hermann RenéLangnau am Albis1969ZHSUI53-HF
3034Hermann RobinLangnau am Albis1996Team KoachZHSUI53-HF
3035Honegger DanielDürnten1956SUI53-HF
3036Hotz RetoEinsiedeln1969FurliSZSUI53-HF
3037Huber MartinDingolfing1977GER53-HF
3038Lienhart AndréWil SG1961SGSUI53-HF
3039Reutimann KasparWinterthur1992Radwerk WinterthurSUI53-HF
3040Rüttimann ThomasAbtwil AG1964SUI53-HF
3041Schär RomanoKiesen1991Gantrischbike.chBESUI53-HF
3042Schuler EdgarFinstersee1975VC MenzingenSUI53-HF
3043Steinauer MarcEinsiedeln1993roletoSUI53-HF
3044Kürsteiner StephanSt. Gallen1976Giant Velo Legi TeamSUI53-HF
3045Sitzmann JanEinsiedeln1998SUI53-HF
3046Ulrich StefanHütten1996SUI53-HF
3047Fulginiti PeppeSamstagern1977www.velo-reichmuth.chSUI53-HF
3048Geissbühler MarkusKölliken1972bike4funSUI53-HF
3049Kälin LouisGross1956King LouisSUI53-HF
3050Lenherr KarlGross1984SZGSUI53-HF
3051Monti GianfrancoGrono1979SUI53-HF
3052Perge FrankStäfa1975Me, myself & ISUI53-HF
3053Schönbächler RicoEinsiedeln1998SUI53-HF
3054von Büren MatthiasEmbrach1975SUI53-HF
3055Widmer DavideCadro1977TISUI53-HF
3056Andermatt FranzNiederwil SO1959SUI53-HF
3057Leitgeb JakobNiederwil SO1973SUI53-HF
3059Studer DominicSchlieren1985ZHSUI53-HF
3060von Flüe KarstenHünenberg See1979Team MorrisSUI53-HF
3061Wicki RudolfSursee1945VC SurseeSUI53-HF
3062Zahnd StefanTrachslau1980Team MorrisSUI53-HF
3063Christen WalterRichterswil1954EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
3064Häuselmann FredyMerenschwand1978EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
3065Kohler JürgZug1965SUI53-HF
3066Montibeller MartinHinwil1974EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
3067Müller MarkusHinwil1963EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
3068Reiser UrsDürnten1953EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
3069Zwyssig RomanLuzern1978EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
3071Bauer SiegfriedSchuttertal1950GER53-HF
3072Birchler StefanEinsiedeln1996SUI53-HF
3074Daguati MauroS. Carlo1988PoschiavoGRSUI53-HF
3075Haab TylerMännedorf1997OGIOSUI53-HF
3076Husmann PatrickAttinghausen1971Wissmüli EinsiedelnURSUI53-HF
3077Kälin ThomasWilen b. Wollerau1957Nissan Garage Knecht BächSUI53-HF
3078Langenegger DanielWalenstadt1962SUI53-HF
3079Maag ChristianEinsiedeln1982OGIOSUI53-HF
3080Moser HeinzStäfa1962SUI53-HF
3082Pazeller ConstantinSamstagern1980SUI53-HF
3084Sturzenegger Markus StuWetzikon ZH1970Züri isch eus!SUI53-HF
3085Zehnder WalterAltendorf1957Nissan Garage Knecht BächSUI53-HF
3087Bäriswyl UrsUrdorf1968SUI53-HF
3089Egli MatthiasHittnau1979SUI53-HF
3090Giordano LuigiPfäffikon SZ1971SUI53-HF
3091Keller RetoAltendorf1980SUI53-HF
3092Marty BrunoUnteriberg1965Marty SportSUI53-HF
3093Pironato RaphaelGossau SG1979SUI53-HF
3094Rickenbacher FlorianOlten1983saubimoneteSUI53-HF
3095Rupp ThomasHombrechtikon1969SUI53-HF
3098Wiss FabriceHombrechtikon1973SUI53-HF
3099Wittau NorbertFreiburg1965GER53-HF
3100Zollinger WilliAltendorf1956RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
3102Rudin HeinzGutenswil1959ZühlkeSUI53-HF
3103Ryffel Hans PeterCham1966Bikecorner BaarSUI53-HF
3104Schefer RaffaelEinsiedeln1983SUI53-HF
3106Studer LukasSissach1988"Zühlke"SUI53-HF
3109Meier AndreasStrengelbach1974SUI53-HF
3110Perisset PascalHorgen1970VMCUSUI53-HF
3113Villiger OthmarAuw1969PauwerbikerSUI53-HF
3115Diethelm NickVorderthal1998SUI53-HF
3116Erzinger StefanWädenswil1950RadnRollSUI53-HF
3117Horat RichardBrunnen1960SUI53-HF
3119Bolfing MarioGersau1968EinzelkämpferSUI53-HF
3121Füchslin RuediGross1967Autohaus FüchslinSUI53-HF
3122Herzog MarcEmmenbrücke1978SUI53-HF
3124Schuler DanielAltendorf1972SUI53-HF
3125Wernli PascalWila1988SUI53-HF
3126Iten WalterOberengstringen1957SUI53-HF
3127Müller Andrea-RetoLachen SZ1978SUI53-HF
3129Perez EduardoZürich1978SUI53-HF
3130Perrot GregorWettingen1978SUI53-HF
3131Ruhstaller RenéEinsiedeln1959FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAMSUI53-HF
3132Stebler FlorianRüttenen1982Velo-art.chSOSUI53-HF
3133Zehnder KilianAltendorf1979SUI53-HF
3134Bach RaphaelTherwil1992BLSUI53-HF
3135Bolli BenjaminEttenhausen TG1977Fritz Meyer Schwimmbassinbau AGSUI53-HF
3136Bosshard FabianEttenhausen TG1992SchwibaSUI53-HF
3138Langer MathiasRotkreuz1977SUI53-HF
3139Meier MarkusHagendorn1957SUI53-HF
3140Meier NikAltendorf1954SUI53-HF
3141Meier RaphaelGuntershausen b. Aadorf1984SchwibaSUI53-HF
3142Schmid ArminWeiern1961Fritz Meyer Schwimmbassinbau AGSUI53-HF
3143Schwyter DanielEttenhausen TG1979Fritz Meyer Schwimmbassinbau AGSUI53-HF
3144Gisler ChristophZürich1981SUI53-HF
3145Mettke MatthiasAu ZH1968EngelGER53-HF
3147Steiner RolandWillerzell1967Zwei Radsport Staub HirzelSUI53-HF
3148Coelho Marco PauloZermatt1978Stöckli Racing TeamSUI53-HF
3149Ebnöther JosefFeusisberg1963Schützenverein FeusisbergSZSUI53-HF
3150Grob ThomasHombrechtikon1978SUI53-HF
3151Caniga RomanMenzingen1966SUI53-HF
3152Deuber RetoAltendorf1982Restaurant Johannisburg AltendorfSZSUI53-HF
3153Fuchs PaulWillerzell1948SUI53-HF
3155Widmer AndreasHorw1960LUSUI53-HF
3157Betschart StefanBrunnen1984SUI53-HF
3158Fleischmann PascalSiebnen1997SUI53-HF
3159Hönicke ArnoArni1979FeltAGSUI53-HF
3160Schmidig SaschaRothenthurm1975SUI53-HF
3161Arnold PeterKüssnacht am Rigi1968HaggenSUI53-HF
3162Fässler AdiAlpthal1968Gemeinde AlpthalSUI53-HF
3163Fässler RoliUnteriberg1972SUI53-HF
3164Hefti ChristopheDornach1966SOSUI53-HF
3165Heilmeier RetoWeisslingen1978SUI53-HF
3167Eberle GidonEinsiedeln1995SUI53-HF
3168Kälin SamuelEinsiedeln1995SUI53-HF
3171Bernhard ElmarStäfa1968TG Huetten Masters MenSUI53-HF
3173Flütsch RomanZizers1969Imholz Bike RacingSUI53-HF
3174Friedlos MichaelTuggen1986SUI53-HF
3175Hull MarkZürich1981SUI53-HF
3176Kälin AlfredEinsiedeln1987SUI53-HF
3178Mächler UeliGalgenen1978SUI53-HF
3179Meier PeterEinsiedeln1986SUI53-HF
3180Pearce MatthewZürich1976Vigorelli Cycling TeamZHGBR53-HF
3181Makowski GregorZürich1972SUI53-HF
3182Bachmann RaphaelGross1981jtri.chSUI53-HF
3184Dürwald JörgSternenberg1967SUI53-HF
3186Fässler MatthiasSchwyz1995SUI53-HF
3187Frey MarkusAndelfingen1962RV WinterthurSUI53-HF
3188Kiel OlafUetikon am See1973Humanspeed Endurance TeamGER53-HF
3189Kreuzer BrianBasel1993BSSUI53-HF
3190Reichmuth MichaelOberiberg1985SUI53-HF
3191Reichmuth PhilippSursee1982SUI53-HF
3192Rhyner MatthiasNiederurnen1995RBT Glarner EnergieSUI53-HF
3193Rufibach ThomasEinsiedeln1966KTV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
3197Veraart RalphMenzingen1981VC MenzingenSUI53-HF
3198Villiger RenéAuw1969Vima Zweirad.chSUI53-HF
3199Zürcher RamonEinsiedeln1991SUI53-HF
3200Brocker ChristophSt. Gallen1985Nissan Garage Knecht AGSUI53-HF
3201Eddison JamesHinwil1976SUI53-HF
3202Fässler WalterEuthal1968Ski-Club-EuthalSUI53-HF
3203Föhn MarcelEinsiedeln1963Föhn Spenglerei AGSUI53-HF
3204Fuchs PhilippEuthal1973Skiclub EuthalSUI53-HF
3205Gattlen EwaldTermen1960Ewald Gattlen HeizungenSUI53-HF
3206Gattlen JanTermen1990Ewald Gattlen HeizungenSUI53-HF
3209Hirschi GaëtanPéry1991GREENHILLBIKERSBE/JBSUI53-HF
3210Knecht ConradinBäch SZ1985Nissan Garage Knecht AGSUI53-HF
3211Krüsi NiklausHenau1951SGSUI53-HF
3212Kryenbühl RolfUnteriberg1992Pneuschränzer YbrigSUI53-HF
3213Lenzlinger NicoSchwyz1997VC IbachSUI53-HF
3214Ringli RetoZürich1982SUI53-HF
3215Rölli BennoWillisau1976SUI53-HF
3216Schlittler RolandSiebnen1977SZSUI53-HF
3217Schönbächler ErichBennau1970adpros.ch WerbeprodukteSUI53-HF
3218Tuor FabioBreil/Brigels1989Tumpiv BikersSUI53-HF
3219Ulmann MarkusGais1981RMC AppenzellSUI53-HF
3220Walch Hans JörgSeuzach1942VC SeuzachSUI53-HF
3221Wegmüller UrsAttinghausen1949Verein UR BikersSUI53-HF
3222Zellweger RetoAppenzell1977RMC AppenzellSUI53-HF
3223Fuchs SaschaZürich1977SUI53-HF
3224Germann DanielLuzern1979Müller 2Rad EmmenSUI53-HF
3225HAGER ANDRÉSCHACHEN LU1969LLV FLÜSS NOTTWILSUI53-HF
3226Hasler RolandZürich1965SUI53-HF
3228Isik ElvisGebenstorf1978SUI53-HF
3229Jenny HansjürgTagelswangen1961ZHSUI53-HF
3230Kuriger ThomasEinsiedeln1988SZSUI53-HF
3231Marty PhilippTrachslau1973Vintage 1973SUI53-HF
3232Nideröst BeatSchwyz1955Gwerder Sport MuotathalSZSUI53-HF
3233Schnurrenberger UeliWallisellen1959FeltSUI53-HF
3234Schnyder MaxVilters1959WaldblitzSUI53-HF
3235Schwab MarkusBelp1977Melinas Bike TeamSUI53-HF
3236Vetsch RobinGrabs1994SUI53-HF
3237Harman CraigEinsiedeln1970SUI53-HF
3238Kessler MartinEbmatingen1967SUI53-HF
3239Flückiger AdrianHausen am Albis1966Hausen 1SUI53-HF
3240Gassmann OthmarAbtwil AG1971SUI53-HF
3241Niederhauser MartinAffoltern am Albis1970SUI53-HF
3242Baumann MartinBuonas1968SUI53-HF
3243Goldener UlrichWädenswil1964SUI53-HF
3244Kälin BennoEinsiedeln1970SUI53-HF
3245Hunn DominicAu ZH1991föllmiSUI53-HF
3246Hunn DavidAu ZH1961Föllmi BauunternehmungSUI53-HF
3248Heiniger KevinSchaffhausen1989bike-cafe.chSUI53-HF
3249Molleman RogerHedingen1967luukaiSUI53-HF
3250Krähenbühl ThomasBonaduz1965GRSUI53-HF
3251von Euw RolfMenzingen1968VC MenzingenSUI53-HF
3252Streiff PhilippeHedingen1976SUI53-HF
3253Wurm HansBaar1947VCSSUI53-HF
3254Kälin MarkEinsiedeln1983VeloeggäSZSUI53-HF
3255Rentsch PeterSchindellegi1959G5SUI53-HF
3256Kälin UrsEinsiedeln1984SUI53-HF
3257Kälin RogerEinsiedeln1991SUI53-HF
3258Wyrsch AdrianKriens1967SUI53-HF
3259Hausheer PiusEinsiedeln1965RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
3260Bisig FriedlEinsiedeln1947SUI53-HF
3261Hauser PhilippeArlesheim1982velo-land.chBLSUI53-HF
3262Mueller RonnyHütten1969SUI53-HF
3263Dubois Jean-MarieLachen SZ1967SUI53-HF
3264Winet ErwinRothenthurm1954TSV RothenturmSUI53-HF
3265Erbetta SashaObfelden1979SpringbokbikeSUI53-HF
3266Americo GregorioOberiberg1972SUI53-HF
3267Spadin DanielTamins1986SASGRSUI53-HF
3270Herger UrsAltdorf UR1970P.T. AltdorfSUI53-HF
3271Kälin FredGross1966Föllmi AG BauunternehmungSUI53-HF
3272Hausherr RemoEinsiedeln1972SUI53-HF
3273Steinmann FrediHausen am Albis1968Bobclub ZentralschweizSUI53-HF
3274Aeberhard UrsEinsiedeln1971Horseshoe Event BarSUI53-HF
3275De Leur MartijnEinsiedeln1993RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
3276Kälin LukasEinsiedeln1994SUI53-HF
3283Birrer FranzEinsiedeln1962SUI53-HF
3284Schönbächler RetoReichenburg1976Schwinigs & SerbulatSZSUI53-HF
3286Bucher FranzLuzern1976Zaboo team29SUI53-HF
3287Buder JensChemnitz1973GER53-HF
3288Kälin WernerWillerzell1942kälin Velos WillerzellSUI53-HF
3291Kunz SamuelGrabs1995Lindi BiketeamSGSUI53-HF
3292Gebert RomanPfäffikon SZ1972SUI53-HF
3293Betschart RuediIllgau1982Dirty DynamiteSUI53-HF
3294Kempf KilianAltdorf UR1973velotrendseewen / bergamontSUI53-HF
3295Sulzberger DavidSchindellegi1971SZSUI53-HF
3296Marti HansruediSchwändi b. Schwanden1963RBT Glarner EnergieSUI53-HF
3297Cavelti JosefWollerau1965P&CSUI53-HF
3298Stäheli BeatEinsiedeln1961SUI53-HF
3299Zeder FranzOttenbach1961SUI53-HF
3302Homberger DanielBäretswil1969Gruppo CaccaSUI53-HF
3303Ledergerber SilvanRafz1996SUI53-HF
3306Schönbächler WaloWillerzell1965SUI53-HF
3307Alberring JanMerenberg1981Fusion-World.chGER53-HF
3308Brunner DanielWald ZH1965GIRONI Race-TeamSUI53-HF
3309DällenbachPfäffikon SZ1959SUI53-HF
3311Bünter HerbertSamstagern1961radnroll bike teamSUI53-HF
3312Reichlin MagnusEinsiedeln1967Black BirdsSUI53-HF
3313Hönzke ThomasEttenhausen1983SUI53-HF
3315Müller ChristophGondiswil1972SUI53-HF
3316Wendelin UlrichSchindellegi1995SUI53-HF
3317Wieser MartinWürenlos1951SUI53-HF
3318Wieser ErichRichterswil1949SUI53-HF
3319Flückiger MichaelWädenswil1965ZHSUI53-HF
3321Steiner AlbertSchwyz1962SUI53-HF
3323Kaufmann MarkusBennau1965SUI53-HF
3324Kaufmann ErwinEinsiedeln1963Black BirdSUI53-HF
3325Rothacher BrunoAu ZH1969SUI53-HF
3326Schnidrig RomanEinsiedeln1965OK IRON BIKE RACESUI53-HF
3327Kälin SwenGross1998SZSUI53-HF
3328Birchler SimonEinsiedeln1990Birchler Architektur AGSUI53-HF
3332Heusser EmanuelEffretikon1987BäsewageSUI53-HF
3333Dettling PatrikPfäffikon SZ1982SUI53-HF
3334Keller MarkusAltendorf1958SUI53-HF
3335Kälin ManfredGross1987SC GrossSUI53-HF
3336Abplanalp ChristianHombrechtikon1964VC GrindelwaldSUI53-HF
3337Berney GuillaumeJona1992SGSUI53-HF
3338Fässler ThomasLes Ponts-de-Martel1989NESUI53-HF
3339Bless MartinUnteriberg1993Pneuschränzer YbrigSUI53-HF
3340Dettling TonyOberiberg1992Preuschränzer YbrigSUI53-HF
3341Franzen DanielBinningen1967Birs RidersSUI53-HF

TOP

53-HJL (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Conrad FabioZizers1995Imholz Bike Racing RMV ChurGRSUI53-HJL
1002Ehrensperger GianWeisslingen1995VeloTröhler Niner-Bikes.chSUI53-HJL
1003Hubacher LarsOberdorf1995NWSUI53-HJL
1004Schefer SeverinBänk1995Total Sport Racing TeamSUI53-HJL
1005Zgraggen AndriBürglen UR1998Strüby-BiXS TeamSUI53-HJL
1006Niemann NicoEgg1998Team GRAB-Credo / VC MaurZHSUI53-HJL
1007Zumstein PatrickMaennedorf1997ZHSUI53-HJL
1008Leemann DarioEgg b. Zürich1997VC MaurSUI53-HJL

TOP

53-SE (74 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2006Kälin BeatEinsiedeln1974Klemenz ErdbauSUI53-SE
2007Kälin DanielaTrachslau1972Klemenz ErdbauSUI53-SE
2008Keiser DanielaHausen am Albis1973SUI53-SE
2014Matter BrittaAlpnach1974SUI53-SE
2015Matter PaddyAlpnach Dorf1972Fusion-World.chSUI53-SE
2021Schuhmacher GabiHochfelden1970Monolit-SmokerSUI53-SE
2022Terstiege ThomasRüti ZH1964Monolit-SmokerSUI53-SE
2024Koller AlbertFehren1959SOSUI53-SE
2026Birchler DanielTrachslau1966Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSZSUI53-SE
2027Birchler JacquelineTrachslau1971Flip'n FlopSUI53-SE
2028Brunner SilviaEinsiedeln1979JTri / KTV Stift ExcelsiorGER53-SE
2030Hesse MartinDarmstadt1983GER53-SE
2031Beffa ChristineLachen SZ1973Dominik MeierSUI53-SE
2032Heggli RuthRoot1976SUI53-SE
2033Gemperle SerafinoSan Vittore1976Bikegarage.chGRSUI53-SE
2034Schutzbach UrsLachen SZ1964Dominik Meier AGSZSUI53-SE
2037Tanner MyrthaEinsiedeln1976Tanner/TannerSUI53-SE
2039Bürgi NadjaWilen b. Wollerau1985SUI53-SE
2040Carisch FlurinAltendorf1984faktorsport.chSZSUI53-SE
2042Sutter MarianneStetten AG1968M+MSUI53-SE
2044Bisig MarkusTrachslau1956M+MSUI53-SE
2048Kälin BarbaraEinsiedeln1975WädliblitzSUI53-SE
2049Kälin MartinEuthal1988CHATZENSTRICKSZSUI53-SE
2053Singenberger MarinaEmmetten1986SUI53-SE
2054Truttmann ArminEmmetten1981SUI53-SE
2070Kälin MichèleUnteriberg1993SUI53-SE
2071Kälin WädiUnteriberg1963Ich ohne DuSUI53-SE
2072Leimbacher GunillaEinsiedeln1964Team LeimbacherSUI53-SE
2073Leimbacher RolandEinsiedeln1963Team LeimbacherSUI53-SE
2092Bizzoccoli NadiaSeuzach1964BibuSUI53-SE
2093Burgermeister MartinDinhard1963BibuSUI53-SE
2097Koller AnnetteFehren1958"mir Zwöi"SUI53-SE
2136Infanger MarkusErstfeld1974Velo InfangerSUI53-SE
2137Infanger PetraErstfeld1976Velo InfangerSUI53-SE
2138Keiser StefanieUnterägeri1989SUI53-SE
2139Maier ThomasOlten1988The Fighters / Sportplausch WiderSUI53-SE
2140Romer JanineReichenburg1977SUI53-SE
2141Romer RenéReichenburg1970SZSUI53-SE
2143Stieger ThereseOberriet SG1976hard-biker.chSUI53-SE
2144Berry NinaGrindelwald1984VC GrindelwaldSUI53-SE
2145Freiermuth JürgGrindelwald1981VC GrindelwaldBESUI53-SE
2146Stieger ThomasOberriet SG1973hard-biker.chSUI53-SE
2147Janezic DenisSchänis1985SUI53-SE
2148Zimmermann LarissaSchwändi b. Schwanden1994RBT Glarnerland Oel HauserSUI53-SE
2149Schönbächler BennoEinsiedeln1972KTV EinsiedelnSUI53-SE
2150Schönbächler ClaudiaEinsiedeln1978Fäger / KTVSUI53-SE
2151Schuler HarryJona1960SnazSUI53-SE
2152Schuler HermineJona1960SUI53-SE
2158Aufdenblatten KatjaDüdingen1974Monte Rosa CrackersFRSUI53-SE
2159Cortessi JasminWeesen1984SUI53-SE
2160Fischli MarcNäfels1988SUI53-SE
2161Werro PeterDüdingen1968Zaniglas 2FRSUI53-SE
2162Haas Kunz KatrinSursee1979LLV FlüssSUI53-SE
2163Jnglin AnitaGross1969Die GumelsSUI53-SE
2164Knittel BrunoGross1965Die GumelsSUI53-SE
2165Kunz ThomasSursee1977LLV FlüssSUI53-SE
2166Nuessli JaneCham1977Fischer-BMCZGSUI53-SE
2167Hochstrasser MarkusCham1978Credo Bikes.comSUI53-SE
2168Hensler FrediBennau1954SUI53-SE
2169Hensler YvonneEinsiedeln1983Familie HenslerSUI53-SE
2170Steiner KarinBrunnen1986SZSUI53-SE
2171Sticher GeorgWeggis1969LUSUI53-SE
2172Ochsner WädiEgg SZ1961SUI53-SE
2173Fässler AnitaStuden SZ1972SUI53-SE
2174Stehli BrigittaPfäffikon SZ1963MTB Alpin HöhronenSUI53-SE
2175Niederberger JoeWollerau1955MTB Alpin HöhronenSUI53-SE
2176Gasser WalterFeusisberg1962VC EschenbachSUI53-SE
2177Gasser SerainaFeusisberg1992Tower Sports-VC EschenbachSUI53-SE
2178Giger PatriciaRieden Sg1992SGSUI53-SE
2179Giger PeterRieden Sg1963SGSUI53-SE
2180Burger AloisWindisch1964SUI53-SE
2181Stäuble NicoleGebenstorf1982SUI53-SE
2182Deuber IsabelleGross1978Wisel Kälin SportSUI53-SE
2183Kälin KurtGross1974Sportfitting Kurt KälinSZSUI53-SE

TOP

77-DEL (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4101Walker NadiaAltdorf UR1982Bikewelt Gisler / Radsport AltdorfURSUI77-DEL
4102Tanner SusanneLuzern1974BMC Velorado Racing TeamLUSUI77-DEL
4103Speck ErikaAppenzell1988Vesto / RMC AppenzellSUI77-DEL
4104Brun FranziskaEmmenbruecke1986LUSUI77-DEL
4105Kron JasminFreiburg1981FXXCycles.comGER77-DEL
4106Forchini RamonaWattwil1994STRÜBY-BiXS TeamSGSUI77-DEL
4107Weiss MartinaSulz1991bigla cycling teamAGSUI77-DEL
4108Weiss SandraAarau1991bigla cycling teamAGSUI77-DEL

TOP

77-DF1 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4206Ulrich AndreaSattel1986Pole-FIT EinsiedelnSUI77-DF1
4325Grest PatriziaJenaz1994Stöckli Racing TeamSUI77-DF1
5057Weber SabrinaGossau SG1988RMC-GossauSUI77-DF1
5058Signer RahelBauma1988FOCUS - X-BIONIC TEAMSUI77-DF1
5064Ronner StefanieKaltbrunn1988LG BenkenSGSUI77-DF1
5097Gehriger CarmenWilen (Gottshaus)1992RV ArbonSUI77-DF1
5119Halmschlag KirstenFreiburg1986Ghost Racing TeamGER77-DF1
5190Schmid SabinaSempach Station1985SUI77-DF1
5209Bollinger RominaFrauenfeld1986Vesto.chTGSUI77-DF1
5293Lehmann AureliaBirmenstorf AG1987SUI77-DF1
5300Bader HeidiEinsiedeln1987Team Tempo Sport-ExersciencesSUI77-DF1

TOP

77-DF2 (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4318Eisenhut KäthyRehetobel1977Team VestoARSUI77-DF2
4339krebs angelaRiggisberg1974zaboo pro 29BESUI77-DF2
4361Bünter AntoniaBern1982BESUI77-DF2
4373Zuercher RenateUnterägeri1978SUI77-DF2
4457Blaser EvaGümligen1979SUI77-DF2
4461Wiget DanielaUnteriberg1979StöckliSUI77-DF2
5105Stampf SabineFreiburg1980tomotion Racing by black tuskGER77-DF2
5106Stampf SusanneFreiburg1980Team Radsport RenzGER77-DF2
5117Dermekova AndreaWilen b. Wollerau1981SUI77-DF2
5170Sigrist CherylSachseln1982SUI77-DF2
5210Boss YvonneSt. Stephan1982sputnik-bikeshop.chSUI77-DF2
5263Noller VerenaZürich1980SUI77-DF2
5279Bucher AnitaKerns1982Giant ObwaldenSUI77-DF2
5301Imhasly NadineCham1980SUI77-DF2
5304Tschümperlin SandraPfäffikon SZ1980Brotzer SportSZSUI77-DF2
5319Graser MelanieSeon1978VBT SeetalSUI77-DF2

TOP

77-DF3 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4214Abächerli MarghritErstfeld1967GIANTURSUI77-DF3
4310Schnüriger AnitaEinsiedeln1967SUI77-DF3
4311Staub ChristineHirzel1973TGHütten/Staub HirzelSUI77-DF3
4365Widmer TanjaBüren NW1973RMC Kerns KägiswilSUI77-DF3
4382Dusch KerstinBaar1971ZGSUI77-DF3
5036Schönbächler MonikaEinsiedeln1963SUI77-DF3
5095Schmidlin YolandaWalchwil1973BIXSSUI77-DF3
5192Lessing JudithUetendorf1973SUI77-DF3
5211Brecht AndreaZuzgen1970Bikepoint ZeiningenSUI77-DF3
5219Müller UrsulaWölflinswil1969Swim Team SiggingenSUI77-DF3
5238Merkofer GabyMenzingen1968SturmsäglerSUI77-DF3
5243Ziegler ChristaSchübelbach1971HMSB.chSUI77-DF3
5256Klaiber AnitaAltstätten SG1972VC AltstättenSUI77-DF3
5261Murer YvonneJona1964jtri.chSGSUI77-DF3
5277Weiss HanniBrugg AG1966fun biker bruggAGSUI77-DF3

TOP

77-DF4 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4201Lacher PriskaEinsiedeln1963OK IRON BIKE RACESUI77-DF4
4202Lienert IrmaWillerzell1955OGIO / OK Iron Bike RaceSUI77-DF4
4477John MoniqueEiken1963AGSUI77-DF4
5099Hannig CorneliaLangnau am Albis1963SUI77-DF4
5130Bürgi IsabelleWollerau1955vc-p.ch / SchaltwerkSUI77-DF4
5154Betschart RegulaIbach1963SUI77-DF4
5260Meusburger BrunhildeDornbirn1952AUT77-DF4

TOP

77-HEL (36 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4001Kälin SilvanUnteriberg1993Strüby BiXS TeamSUI77-HEL
4002Nay PascalZizers1993Thömus Bike Team GR / RMV ChurGRSUI77-HEL
4003Bartholet MarcelTuggen1983SZSUI77-HEL
4004Buesser SilvioRueti Zh1985ZHSUI77-HEL
4005Ostertag SebastianWädenswil1985velo-reichmuth.ch/VC WädenswilSUI77-HEL
4006Gisler SilvanSeedorf UR1994VMC Silenen / IG Radsport URISUI77-HEL
4007Schuler MikeAlpthal1991VeloeggäSUI77-HEL
4008MURI ADRIANSCHENKEN1982VC-SURSE-CREABETONLUSUI77-HEL
4009Stoll SamuelOsterfingen1994VMC WilchingenSUI77-HEL
4010Stuenzi MichaelTrasadingen1992Orbea Suisse TeamSHSUI77-HEL
4011Oertli KilianSchwellbrunn1993GAETZI.COMSUI77-HEL
4012Egger SebastianRied-Brig1994Orbea Suisse MTB TeamVSSUI77-HEL
4013Marti JeremiasGettnau1990LUSUI77-HEL
4014Schädler UeliTrachslau1986Focus X-BIONIC TeamSUI77-HEL
4015Peter StefanGiswil1992Wheeler - iXS TeamOWSUI77-HEL
4016Schär JanFrauenkappelen1992südstrasse radsport münsingen/SpecializedBESUI77-HEL
4017Günthardt DavidQueen Creek, AZ1978Tristar Schaffhausen / Radsport Schumacher SHSUI77-HEL
4019Alborn MichaelNänikon1987ZHSUI77-HEL
4020Albrecht YvesGossau1990dapp-putzi-team.chZHSUI77-HEL
4021KREBS ThomasSOULTZ1971SPECK SPORTSFRA77-HEL
4022Link Fritsche TimoKreuzlingen1981TDS FactoryRacerSUI77-HEL
4023Pötzsch ChristianZug1985cpsports.chZGGER77-HEL
4024Kienzler RolandTriberg1969Team PedalGER77-HEL
4025Lärch BeniWarngau1988STEVENS ZwillingsCraftGER77-HEL
4026Zumstein BeatMaennedorf1963SWISSPOWER MTB TEAMZHSUI77-HEL
4027Longa MattiaLivigno (SO)1988Silmax X-Bionic SpecializedITA77-HEL
4028Heussi BennoSchwyz1989Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI77-HEL
4029Tresch PatrickSchattdorf1983URSUI77-HEL
4030Demuth FrankMietingen1991Centurion VaudeSUI77-HEL
4031Eymann DanielInterlaken1989THOMUS RACING TEAMBESUI77-HEL
4032Ruzmarinovic ReneHellmonsödt1986ARBÖ RC MCDonalds LinzAUT77-HEL
4033Rhyner UeliNiederurnen1991RAD. BIKE. TEAM Glarner EnergieGLSUI77-HEL
4034Wyss NorbertHinterforst1984BiXS- iXS Swiss Team/ RMV ChurSGSUI77-HEL
4035Mischler RoliSt. Gallenkappel1983Fischli Bike TeamSUI77-HEL
4036Lauk MatthiasDietikon1985Focus X-Bionic TeamSUI77-HEL
5383Stnr1991SUI77-HEL

TOP

77-HF1 (65 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4217Wagner AndreasHütten1984TV SchönenbergSUI77-HF1
4218Finger MarkusRuegsau1984ALOUETTE.CHBESUI77-HF1
4228Meier KurtEinsiedeln1985RV EinsiedelnSUI77-HF1
4244Fässler RogerEinsiedeln1985GiantSUI77-HF1
4247Lussmann MarkusSchattdorf1984www.velokeller.ch / BMC-RacingURSUI77-HF1
4250FANKHAUSER MARCORüderswil1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI77-HF1
4252Furrer ClaudioBaltschieder1985Giant Bergrad.chVSSUI77-HF1
4258Janssen SimonZürich1992Bike PointSUI77-HF1
4274Rüegsegger StefanEinigen1985SUI77-HF1
4278Candinas GabrielSedrun1985Giant Bikesurselva Racing TeamSUI77-HF1
4280Liesch MichaelIgis1984Imholz Bike RacingGRSUI77-HF1
4295Tanner PascalTrimbach1984www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI77-HF1
4296Mächler MarcoUznach1992Rad Bike Team FridolinSUI77-HF1
4301Marty SimonRichterswil1991ZHSUI77-HF1
4306Marty SamuelSamstagern1988ZHSUI77-HF1
4315Müller JanAppenzell1993Dani's Bike Team/RMC AppenzellAISUI77-HF1
4340Schönbächler SandroEinsiedeln1988Feuerwehr EinsiedelnSUI77-HF1
4350Bardill AndreaPany1991bikepowerhaus.chGRSUI77-HF1
4351FANKHAUSER REMORUEDERSWIL1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI77-HF1
4379Jud FrederikNiederurnen1986Rad Bike Team FridolinSUI77-HF1
4380Engi MarcoTschiertschen1985SUI77-HF1
4383Oberer StefanAdliswil1987STEVENS Cycling Store ZürichSUI77-HF1
4393Bernasconi FabioGross1984SZSUI77-HF1
4398Pini DominicBellinzona1993VC BellinzonaSUI77-HF1
4408Zogg FabianBuchs SG1991Calanda Racing TeamSUI77-HF1
4443Luternauer JanMünchenbuchsee1988WIMOS AG Roggliswil /Sportbenzin.chSUI77-HF1
4449Höfliger UrsFeusisberg1984SC FeusisbergSUI77-HF1
4465Iten BenjaminGrossdietwil1991Vc Schötz go-in.chSUI77-HF1
4478Zimmer SebastianBiel/Bienne1993RicoterBESUI77-HF1
4485Staub AndreasHütten1989SUI77-HF1
5013Steiner AlainLiesberg Dorf1985simplon razorbladeSUI77-HF1
5027Huwiler RemoFeusisberg1984SC FeusisbergSUI77-HF1
5037Zwyssig IwanEbikon1991SUI77-HF1
5040Tobler AndreasHerisau1985GIBIhm12SUI77-HF1
5053Bregy RalfBrig-Glis1987Stöckli Racing TeamVSSUI77-HF1
5054Stoller SylvainCorgémont1984Alouette.chBE/JBSUI77-HF1
5061Peterhans StefanFislisbach1994SUI77-HF1
5091Deuber MartinKaltbrunn1988Fräne?s racing-teamSUI77-HF1
5108Ruf ChristianHüntwangen1986Stöckli Racing TeamSUI77-HF1
5109Amenitsch ChristianZürich1984"TMT - The Midland Thunder"SUI77-HF1
5110Baumgartner FlaviusOberrieden1989SUI77-HF1
5139Keidel ChristophGrödig1989SUI77-HF1
5140Landolt MarcAdliswil1994MarcSUI77-HF1
5141Leu DominicMaienfeld1986Calanda Racing TeamSUI77-HF1
5147Pfammatter BeatMund1986Team MunderbüebuSUI77-HF1
5150Dirlewanger MarcoBuchs SG1984SGSUI77-HF1
5158amstad ueliGrindelwald1987BESUI77-HF1
5166Hendry ZacharyZürich1992Bike ZoneSUI77-HF1
5174Brenna ThomBollingen1988Velocenter Rüedlinger UznchSUI77-HF1
5188Lauper YanikSafenwil1987SUI77-HF1
5193Anken OlivierRomanel-sur-Morges1993Stiftsschule EinsiedelnSUI77-HF1
5215Haegeli ChristophTherwil1993SUI77-HF1
5221Puschnig MarcelChur1984SC BelanceSUI77-HF1
5240Müller TobiasFeuerthalen1986Team Simplon PedaleSUI77-HF1
5242Steiger MarcoGiubiasco1984SUI77-HF1
5262Niederberger MartinSchindellegi1986SL MTB CLUBSUI77-HF1
5292Birchler ThomasEinsiedeln1984SUI77-HF1
5294Lacher PirminEinsiedeln1984SUI77-HF1
5305Hurni TinoSchwyz1990freeridecorner.chSUI77-HF1
5308Büeler AndréWollerau1987SUI77-HF1
5337Käch JosefKriens1985Müller 2rad EmmenSUI77-HF1
5339Zbinden DavidSarnen1985fusionworld.chSUI77-HF1
5345Ziltener PascalSchindellegi1987SUI77-HF1
5348Locher RenéOberrohrdorf1994TSV RohrdorfSUI77-HF1
5350Hauser WalterSchönenberg ZH1986SUI77-HF1

TOP

77-HF2 (175 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4203Ulrich PatrickFeusisberg1982Skiclub FeusisbergSUI77-HF2
4207Lüönd EgonSattel1980Pole FIT EinsiedelnSZSUI77-HF2
4208Urech MarcelHallwil1979Stöckli Racing Team / VBT SeetalSUI77-HF2
4209Duss MartinKüssnacht am Rigi1982Velo Scheidegger ScottSZSUI77-HF2
4215Ruhstaller BeatOberrieden1982RV EinsiedelnSUI77-HF2
4222Carmo JoaquimZug1979SerEparecerProBikeTeamPOR77-HF2
4223Albin SilvanoLandquart1978BIKE4FUNSUI77-HF2
4226Manzoni ErichBenken SG1976VC UznachSUI77-HF2
4231Bohren PhilippGrindelwald1978Imboden BikeSUI77-HF2
4233Deplazes SaschaDisentis/Mustér1975GiantGRSUI77-HF2
4238Melito MaurizioLandquart1977Cycling Project Bike4funSUI77-HF2
4239von Bergen MarkusMeiringen1979Scott Velocenter AmacherBESUI77-HF2
4241Hensler ThomasGross1980RV EinsiedelnSZSUI77-HF2
4242Schneider ThomasEinsiedeln1974Stöckli Racing TeamSUI77-HF2
4243Zollinger PatrickBauma1983Tröhler Sport TeamSUI77-HF2
4254Brunner AndreasHabkern1981BESUI77-HF2
4255Trösch MarcoDotzigen1975Stöckli IttigenBESUI77-HF2
4261Neuhaus RetoOberarth1976SZSUI77-HF2
4262Frey RenatoZürich1982Scott / Brino BSSUI77-HF2
4263Woyna LarsDarmstadt1981IBC DIMB Racing TeamGER77-HF2
4267Hüppin MarcelReichenburg1979SpinnerSUI77-HF2
4270Germann LukasSchänis1979Team ESGSUI77-HF2
4271Streit RenatoKehrsatz1981Thömus Factory TeamSUI77-HF2
4272Asal TobiasZürich1976SUI77-HF2
4275Kübli SvenLausen1981StonebiteSUI77-HF2
4276Grob MarcelUster1979SUI77-HF2
4277Hassler MarcoChur1977Stöckli 29erGRSUI77-HF2
4288Etter AdrianAefligen1978Stöckli 29SUI77-HF2
4289Lanz AlainBoppelsen1977HappySUI77-HF2
4290Engi MarkusIgis1979team redskinGRSUI77-HF2
4292Siefermann Carlo PitLiestal1982SUI77-HF2
4297Bamert UrsLachen SZ1978Dominik Meier AGSUI77-HF2
4300Noser MarcoLandquart1974Los Locos/Bike 4 FunSUI77-HF2
4304Flury MatthiasArch1978BESUI77-HF2
4305Suter PhilippMerenschwand1976Team VetchiropraxisSUI77-HF2
4314Glarner RogerHaslen GL1981SUI77-HF2
4321Züger RenatoJona1974Scott Velo-Center AmacherSUI77-HF2
4334Gätzi PatrikWalenstadt1975Suso BikeSUI77-HF2
4336Ott MarcelUnteriberg1979SUI77-HF2
4337Peter StephanLuthern1978Bike-Hotel Krone LuthernSUI77-HF2
4342Flury RetoZug1976SUI77-HF2
4344Keller DanielVolketswil1979The Fighters WallisellenSUI77-HF2
4345Blaser ChristophOetwil am See1974SUI77-HF2
4346Blum DanielMollis1980SUI77-HF2
4352Philipp AlexTagelswangen1975SUI77-HF2
4364Epp StefanSchattdorf1974VMC-SchattdorfSUI77-HF2
4366Hurst RetoBenken SG1976Velo SpeerSUI77-HF2
4369Meier AdrianHausen am Albis1979Cyclone BikesSUI77-HF2
4384Richner MartinAuw1980PAUWERBIKERSUI77-HF2
4386Grazzi GiulioZürich1976VC Züri 2SUI77-HF2
4395Urech LucienBirmenstorf AG1979M&S Racing TeamAGSUI77-HF2
4397Gurtner MarkusScuol1981Gurtner FamilySUI77-HF2
4399Graser UrsSeon1974VBT SeetalSUI77-HF2
4402Plattner ManuelWenslingen1976BLSUI77-HF2
4405Hager IvoKaltbrunn1980Velo SpeerSGSUI77-HF2
4407Huber RalphTuggen1982SZSUI77-HF2
4409Ringer MartinEinsiedeln1981Feuerwehr EinsiedelnSUI77-HF2
4416Wey AndréBirmensdorf ZH1975SUI77-HF2
4417Gisler PaulSattel1977SUI77-HF2
4421Ehrsam HarryWeiningen ZH1980berglerbikeclub.chSUI77-HF2
4430Bieli RogerBalsthal1978SOSUI77-HF2
4431Luna StefanEinsiedeln1980SC EinsiedelnSUI77-HF2
4432Reimann ChristianWald ZH1980Forest Riders WaldSUI77-HF2
4434Kälin PirminBennau1978SUI77-HF2
4435Thum MarcelBenken SG1974Velo SpeerSGSUI77-HF2
4438Doenni MarcNäfels1983GipfelstürmerSUI77-HF2
4440Schätti BrunoGalgenen1974SUI77-HF2
4446Meier BenjaminZürich1979Team 23SUI77-HF2
4459Bruderer BeatUster1974SUI77-HF2
4473Künzler MarcoEinsiedeln1978hä was..?SUI77-HF2
4475von Ah ThomasJenaz1983SUI77-HF2
4479Schelling StefanEgg bei Zürich1978M&S Racing-TeamSUI77-HF2
4480Holdener MarkusTrachslau1980Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI77-HF2
4483Graber BeatEgerkingen1977www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI77-HF2
4490Kuriger MichaelEinsiedeln1983SUI77-HF2
4493Jenni RobertArni-Islisberg1979SUI77-HF2
4497Meierhans MartinBuonas1974SUI77-HF2
5011Spaar PatrickSissach1975BLSUI77-HF2
5012Keller PatrikDintikon1974Thömus VeloshopSUI77-HF2
5014Bartels IngoMettmenstetten1975ZHSUI77-HF2
5015Villiger RetoSteinach1977Thömus VeloshopSUI77-HF2
5018Loetscher JoachimBôle1982Alouettes.chNESUI77-HF2
5019Aeschimann AndréZofingen1975SUI77-HF2
5021Rovnan VratkoVolketswil1975Tatry TeamSVK77-HF2
5023Koch MarkusHerisau1977HuebSportARSUI77-HF2
5024Oester MarkAdelboden1978Fuhrer RacingSUI77-HF2
5041Lustenberger UrsSchötz1977LUSUI77-HF2
5042Meier DavidFreienwil1982bikesport-matter.chSUI77-HF2
5043Oelkuch MarcJungingen1974SUI77-HF2
5046Kelly JohnUster1978SUI77-HF2
5047Büttler RogerMümliswil1977myflower.chSUI77-HF2
5049JAEGER MATHIASGRUBEN1982VSSUI77-HF2
5050Munoz DanielHerisau1980ESP77-HF2
5052Baschung ChristianDieterswil1978Gielehuette.chSUI77-HF2
5055Buzek MichalAdliswil1976CZE77-HF2
5060Lamy JeromeSteinhausen1982ZGFRA77-HF2
5062Morrogh BenKarlsruhe1981SUI77-HF2
5069Fuchs PatrickSchwyz1976SUI77-HF2
5071Hoppensack DavidWinterthur1983IFS SchweizSUI77-HF2
5072Roth MathiasUnterägeri1979IFS SchweizGER77-HF2
5073Koller AdrianFehren1980SOSUI77-HF2
5077Büeler RetoBrunnen1982VMC BrunnenSUI77-HF2
5079Huser FredyIbach1982VMC BrunnenSUI77-HF2
5081Semecky JiriAdliswil1978CZE77-HF2
5084Mutti FabioMümliswil1981SUI77-HF2
5093Bukowski MateuszKilchberg ZH1982SUI77-HF2
5094Grand GünterTäsch1974alpini.sportSUI77-HF2
5102Engeler SilvanEinsiedeln1980threema.SUI77-HF2
5113Graf UrsRifferswil1981SUI77-HF2
5115Primera CarlosHerisau1980VEN77-HF2
5116Derks WaldemarOberhasli1977GER77-HF2
5118Gauthey ThomasWallisellen1977SUI77-HF2
5121Iten NorbertOlten1981SOSUI77-HF2
5122Kobler ChristophBuchs AG1981Stöckli Racing TeamSUI77-HF2
5127Stoll JörgWinterthur1974SUI77-HF2
5128Zenklusen PascalGamsen1981VSSUI77-HF2
5133Gutmann MarcoOberägeri1977SUI77-HF2
5134Horvath AronWettingen1977SUI77-HF2
5136Jolly GeoffroyFescoggia1981TISUI77-HF2
5142Lopez FranciscoBertschikon (Gossau ZH)1974ZHESP77-HF2
5143Mannhart UrsWinterthur1974SUI77-HF2
5144Montanarini MarkGlattbrugg1983SUI77-HF2
5149Wiedmer PatricBubikon1979GBCSUI77-HF2
5153Wuermli SimonSeon1976AGSUI77-HF2
5155Kohler MarcoSeon1978VBT SeetalAGSUI77-HF2
5160Nebel RetoWetzikon ZH1979SUI77-HF2
5161Heimann ThomasUerzlikon1975ZHSUI77-HF2
5167Stalder MichaelDornach1981SteinbockjägerSOSUI77-HF2
5168Walser TobiasZürich1983SUI77-HF2
5169Wiss PascalWangen b. Olten1979www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI77-HF2
5172Domig MatthiasGlis1977SUI77-HF2
5180Hilty BastianMorschach1975Pro Cycling AarauSUI77-HF2
5183Cina ChristianSteg VS1978SUI77-HF2
5184Schmid SandroSutz1982GS JUMPING HOST - RCOBBESUI77-HF2
5189Peisker StefanLenzburg1982GER77-HF2
5198Manser HansruediUrnäsch1977bike center flawil / rmc appenzellARSUI77-HF2
5206Wohlgemuth SvenHombrechtikon1981Velo Reichmuth RichterswilSUI77-HF2
5207Betschart CornelMuotathal1977SZSUI77-HF2
5208Bilgerig MarcoDättwil AG1980Heitere FahneSUI77-HF2
5213Fritsche KöbiEinsiedeln1981Skiclub EinsiedelnSUI77-HF2
5214Grau RamonAdliswil1982VeloeggäSUI77-HF2
5217Moser FabianBaden1978UnexLED.comSUI77-HF2
5220Pensa PascalWettswil1980Pensa Di Corsa p/b Biroma Bikes & PartsZHSUI77-HF2
5222Schnyder MarcoPfäffikon ZH1975SUI77-HF2
5227Bogiani DavideBiasca1976SUI77-HF2
5230Canepa NicolaOlivone1976SUI77-HF2
5232Flühler PascalPfäffikon SZ1976VC-PSUI77-HF2
5234Hess SimonDäniken SO1979here for funSOSUI77-HF2
5237Lottenbach RenéKüssnacht am Rigi1976SülödisSUI77-HF2
5239Müller LaurentZürich1979SUI77-HF2
5244Arnold RetoBaar1977SUI77-HF2
5249Häberli MarkusHitzkirch1978Müller 2rad EmmenSUI77-HF2
5250Hennauer SvenBertschikon (Gossau ZH)1979Scott Team HolzerZHGER77-HF2
5252Hirschmann RichardVaduz1976SUI77-HF2
5253Jenni PeterZug1974ZGSUI77-HF2
5255Kaufmann WernerGrindelwald1979Imboden BikeSUI77-HF2
5270Schulz PeterZürich1978SUI77-HF2
5272Steiger PatrikAltstätten SG1976Pink Gili/VC AltstättenSUI77-HF2
5274Störi JürgAdliswil1977Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chSUI77-HF2
5275Thalmann RetoHitzkirch1979Müller 2Rad EmmenSUI77-HF2
5281Betschart PeterVorderthal1982Höfner TigerSUI77-HF2
5287Hintermann RolandWeiningen ZH1974SUI77-HF2
5290Rüttimann ErhardLangnau am Albis1976eye-LightSUI77-HF2
5298Zuber StefanBrüttisellen1979SUI77-HF2
5303Egloff MarcelBonaduz1978Eggi's BikeshopSUI77-HF2
5316Aschwanden MarkusFlüelen1978SUI77-HF2
5317Kaufmann RemoTrübbach1977Lindi Bike Race TeamSUI77-HF2
5318Kleiner ErichEgliswil1976AGSUI77-HF2
5321Van Loocke KoenZürich1974SUI77-HF2
5325Werhonig HerrmannZürich1975SUI77-HF2
5328Stalder MartinMels1982SUI77-HF2
5329Güttinger MartinStäfa1975SUI77-HF2
5342Müller DanielKüsnacht ZH1975SUI77-HF2
5349Hug DanielMettmenstetten1979SUI77-HF2
5357Scholze AndreasSarnen1974OWGER77-HF2

TOP

77-HF3 (236 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3301Mazenauer MarkusMüllheim Dorf1973SUI77-HF3
4205Vogel DanielKriens1970Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI77-HF3
4210Bernold WalterGams1973Lindi-Bike Race TeamSGSUI77-HF3
4211Schaufelberger BeatDürnten1968www.zweirad-sporthaus.chZHSUI77-HF3
4212Egg MartinHinwil1970Velo-Sport Putzi/Giant SwissSUI77-HF3
4216Oberli ThomasRümlang1970Bike2help.ch / TrigetherZHSUI77-HF3
4220Haefeli RolandSeon1967AGSUI77-HF3
4221Caviezel JanettScuol1965Bikeria ScuolGRSUI77-HF3
4224Baumann UrsIgis1967GRSUI77-HF3
4227Wyss ThomasHerzogenbuchsee1966BESUI77-HF3
4230Murer BeatJona1965jtri.chSGSUI77-HF3
4234Krebs StefanRiggisberg1969Crazy Veloshop ScottBESUI77-HF3
4235Reichmuth MarkusEinsiedeln1972Team VeloeggäSUI77-HF3
4236Seliner PiusSchänis1966Pius SelinerSGSUI77-HF3
4240Wüthrich MarkusUnterseen1968Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUI77-HF3
4245Raymann GuidoJona1966RaybikeSGSUI77-HF3
4249Baumberger UrsWinterthur1967ZHSUI77-HF3
4251Schuler MarcelGlarus1971EpsilonGLSUI77-HF3
4253Meyer MarkusZürich1967ZHSUI77-HF3
4256Durrer RuediEdlibach1971STV MenzingenSUI77-HF3
4257Sander LarsThalwil1970Sihlfisch AdliswilZHSUI77-HF3
4264Steinauer ErichGross1968Glüenis IBR TeamSUI77-HF3
4265Ziegler StefanBergdietikon1968Eggis Bike ShopSUI77-HF3
4266Nietlispach FelixBeinwil (Freiamt)1966AGSUI77-HF3
4273Schmid CornelKüssnacht am Rigi1969Velo ScheideggerSZSUI77-HF3
4281Kuster RomanNiederhasli1971ZHSUI77-HF3
4282Bucher PascalAettenschwil1972bergwerk.chAGSUI77-HF3
4283Blaser MarcoKöniz1967BIKELINEBESUI77-HF3
4284Ramseier RolandLuzern1966SUI77-HF3
4291Bosshard Hans-JakobIgis1966GRSUI77-HF3
4293Gees RalfUerikon1970Stöckli 29er TeamSUI77-HF3
4294Furrer UrsWermatswil1966Stöckli Racing TeamSUI77-HF3
4299Mitteldorf MarkusHettlingen1966HettlingenSUI77-HF3
4307Kamm HansNiederurnen1964RockySUI77-HF3
4308Flückiger JoachimBellmund1967SUI77-HF3
4313Steinlechner GünterWollerau1972ZillertalAUT77-HF3
4316Röthenmund HermannFrauenfeld1967sherpa-Tensing PedalerieSUI77-HF3
4319Baumberger ThomasBronschhofen1966SGSUI77-HF3
4322Müller PhilippKirchberg SG1964Fraefel BIKE-TeamSGSUI77-HF3
4324Sidler BennoBaar1968SKLZ Racing TeamSUI77-HF3
4326Schenk ThomasThörigen1973Thömus Factory TeamSUI77-HF3
4327Burkhart AndiMärwil1968Stöckli Racing-TeamSUI77-HF3
4330Zürcher KurtEdlibach1965Laufgruppe ChamZGSUI77-HF3
4332Bosshard IvoSiebnen1972Dominik Meier AGSUI77-HF3
4333Ziegler ErnstKaltbrunn1970Velo-SpeerSUI77-HF3
4338Gerber BeatSchindellegi1966SZSUI77-HF3
4348Kälin RolandGross1967Glüenis Iron Bike Race TeamSUI77-HF3
4349Kälin MeiriWillerzell1967Kälin Velos WillerzellSUI77-HF3
4354Burkard RolandSteinhausen1966SUI77-HF3
4355Hofer AndiWildberg1969MacBikeSUI77-HF3
4356Jundt DominiqueOberwil BL1972goldwurstpower.chSUI77-HF3
4357Lama PembaLuzern1967Credo / VC KriensSUI77-HF3
4359Allenbach ElmarGamsen1970VC EliteSUI77-HF3
4360Rinderer HelmutWeite1965Lindi-Bike Race TeamSUI77-HF3
4362Krähenbühl ResEmbrach1968Bikeegge TeamZHSUI77-HF3
4363Mächler ValentinLachen SZ1970SUI77-HF3
4368Fankhauser RetoOrtschwaben1967Bikeschule-Olten.chSUI77-HF3
4370Schena MarioAlvaneu Dorf1970SchenasSUI77-HF3
4372Beti IlarioPragg-Jenaz1967GRSUI77-HF3
4375Elsener PaulBaar1964VC-Baar ZugSUI77-HF3
4376Hager UrsBenken SG1971Velo SpeerSUI77-HF3
4377Duff DanielSumvitg1972Stöckli Racing TeamSUI77-HF3
4378Odermatt MarkusEnnetmoos1968bikewindlin.chNWSUI77-HF3
4381Lütolf PeterEgolzwil1966GO-IN.CHLUSUI77-HF3
4385Stemmer OliverRifferswil1972Stöckli Team WädenswilZHSUI77-HF3
4387Stucki StefanOstermundigen19703athlonbernSUI77-HF3
4389Bertaggia AndreasZug1969SKLZ Racing TeamSUI77-HF3
4390Birchler OthmarEinsiedeln1965SUI77-HF3
4391Morger PatrikUznach1973SC-DiembergSUI77-HF3
4392Junker RenéIpsach1964BESUI77-HF3
4396Grab DanielOberägeri1971ZGSUI77-HF3
4401Anderegg KurtMönchaltorf1969SUI77-HF3
4412Sprecher DanielHirzel1969Hopp DavosSUI77-HF3
4413Kurz AndreasLörrach1965SCR BikerGER77-HF3
4418Buengen KnutHausen am Albis1970team roletoGER77-HF3
4420Koller WalterHermetschwil-Staffeln1964HermetSUI77-HF3
4422Pertl BernhardEinsiedeln1970SUI77-HF3
4424Zanchin SilvanoSchübelbach1967Stöckli ChamSZSUI77-HF3
4426Bonderer IvoVättis1971Pietros Veloshop ChurSUI77-HF3
4427Bortis RetoBaar1970LorzebikerSUI77-HF3
4428Cerneaz WalterAlosen1968SUI77-HF3
4429Hubli ErichEinsiedeln1971SZSUI77-HF3
4441Linder LeoKüssnacht am Rigi1966Rigi Biker KüssnachtSUI77-HF3
4442Rhyner RetoFreienbach1969SC FeusisbergSUI77-HF3
4445Rothlin MartinEinsiedeln1967SUI77-HF3
4447Petrig MarkusEinsiedeln1964SUI77-HF3
4450Lustenberger BeatBaar1965Stöckli Racing Team/VC Züri 2SUI77-HF3
4452Gonzalez LuisSuhr1969Zingg-TrailfoxESP77-HF3
4453Weber HeinzHittnau1969EKZ Cycling TeamSUI77-HF3
4454Schori RolfBettlach1968Stöckli-Racing-TeamSOSUI77-HF3
4455Ulmann EmilCham1966LorzebikerSUI77-HF3
4456Vogel ThisNiederurnen1971SUI77-HF3
4458Schuler VeitSchaffhausen1964SUI77-HF3
4462Trachsel HeinzGümmenen1968Jitz aber...SUI77-HF3
4464Rupf BeatSchindellegi1966SC FeusisbergSZSUI77-HF3
4467Dietschweiler RogerRickenbach b. Wil1973Romo Cycling TeamSUI77-HF3
4468Hunold RetoWettswil1967SUI77-HF3
4476Federspiel BeatMännedorf1968SUI77-HF3
4481Renner ToniHospental1964URSUI77-HF3
4482Coburger RenéNagold1966SG Beerberg GoldlauterGER77-HF3
4484Nebel MartinWolfhausen1967light-bikes.chSUI77-HF3
4486Kälin UrsWillerzell1969SUI77-HF3
4489Howald PascalLyss1971BESUI77-HF3
4492Hensler ChristianSchübelbach1969SUI77-HF3
4495Huwiler SeppHermetschwil-Staffeln1973SUI77-HF3
4496Kälin ErwinEinsiedeln1968Trailtour.chSUI77-HF3
4499Gaisecker DavidLengnau AG1973AGSUI77-HF3
5004Bochsler MarkusThalheim AG1973Stöckli Racing TeamSUI77-HF3
5006Christ RainerUeken1964christrunnersSUI77-HF3
5008Winands UlrichLaufenburg1967SUI77-HF3
5010Kratzer AndreasWettingen1968SUI77-HF3
5016Koller RetoEpsach1973Reto KollerSUI77-HF3
5017Kälin RolandTrachslau1973Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI77-HF3
5020Lach MarekHittnau1972Tatry Team SlovakiaSVK77-HF3
5022Häusler EugenWinterthur1968ZHSUI77-HF3
5025Studer MarioWahlen b. Laufen1964trekSUI77-HF3
5026Raschle MarcelEggersriet1968Thömus Veloshop St. GallenSUI77-HF3
5028Deakin MarkWillerzell1965HurraGBR77-HF3
5029Wyss SeppiSchüpfheim1964Skiclub KriensLUSUI77-HF3
5030Lewis RogerWald ZH1973Forest RidersSUI77-HF3
5033Fuchs AlbinEinsiedeln1964SUI77-HF3
5038Mengucci MircoEschenbach LU1967Thömus VeloshopSUI77-HF3
5039Amoroso BrunoEinsiedeln1968L-amoroso.chSUI77-HF3
5051Ammann RetoGossau SG1969SUI77-HF3
5056Weber IvoAndwil SG1965RMC-GossauSUI77-HF3
5059Schärer Hans-PeterBeinwil am See1970SportClinic ZHSUI77-HF3
5063Riemersma EdoArnhem1973SL-Bikes Racing TeamNED77-HF3
5066Gut DanielOttenbach1965SUI77-HF3
5074Smit RonMönchaltorf1967SUI77-HF3
5076Borer IwanBüsserach1967SpeedysSUI77-HF3
5078Disch HansjürgSeewis Schmitten1970ScotteamGRSUI77-HF3
5080Niemann AndreasKüssaberg1965Team Hoppe BikeGER77-HF3
5083Ehrensperger LukasWetzikon ZH1969ErgonZHSUI77-HF3
5086Burri ChristophSteinhausen1970SUI77-HF3
5088Stone JasonAdliswil1973SUI77-HF3
5089Zanetti DanielBauma1970Bike Treff WaldSUI77-HF3
5096Bolfing BrunoEschenbach SG1965VC-ESCHENBACH-HAKLESUI77-HF3
5100Reiner UrsSiebnen1965SZSUI77-HF3
5101Tschopp AdrianStarrkirch-Wil1966Stawi - BikerSUI77-HF3
5107Blöchlinger MarkusLaupen ZH1971Bike Treff WaldSUI77-HF3
5111Binks NiklausGossau SG1973SUI77-HF3
5112Brandenberger DanielHombrechtikon1973EKZ Cycling TeamSUI77-HF3
5114Motz DanielWila1970SUI77-HF3
5123Koch SandroScuol1970SUI77-HF3
5126Meyer MarkusHomberg b. Thun1964SC HombergSUI77-HF3
5131Cavelti ThomasUrdorf1970SUI77-HF3
5135Jeitziner SilvanMund1969Team MunderbüebuSUI77-HF3
5137Jossen PhilippNaters1973Team MunderbüebuSUI77-HF3
5145Münchenbach RicciFilderstadt1965SUI77-HF3
5146Penp IgnazIlanz1965Sport BeatSUI77-HF3
5148Saner SilvioDittingen1971SUI77-HF3
5151Kreyenbühl BurkardMuri AG1966SUI77-HF3
5152Schiffner DirkGattikonon1969SC ThalwilZHSUI77-HF3
5156Leu BeniLeibstadt1970SUI77-HF3
5157Van der Woude HermanArnhem1971SL-Bikes Racing TeamNED77-HF3
5159De Vries JanArth1964SUI77-HF3
5162Mader ChristianKerzers1967Jitz aber...SUI77-HF3
5163Rauchenstein BrunoLachen SZ1971SUI77-HF3
5164von Flüe PeterEnnetbürgen1970NWSUI77-HF3
5171Zehnder RetoOberurnen1966SUI77-HF3
5173Tounsi AmarTann1970SUI77-HF3
5175Loretan RolandNaters1968SUI77-HF3
5176Mensink ErwinKloten1970SUI77-HF3
5177Pellet BjörnOrmalingen1973SUI77-HF3
5178von Ah OliverSachseln1972bikewindlin.chSUI77-HF3
5179West FrankOberwil-Lieli1964NED77-HF3
5181Holemans MichelRamlinsburg1972The BurgSUI77-HF3
5182Reif ThomasAeugst am Albis1972Bike-HeldenZHSUI77-HF3
5185Bucher AlainMännedorf1973SeebuebeSUI77-HF3
5186Buchmann RemoStäfa1973SeebuebeSUI77-HF3
5187Huser RolandEbikon1966SUI77-HF3
5191Weiss ReneMeisterschwanden1967SUI77-HF3
5194Burch AndréBachenbülach1965ZHSUI77-HF3
5195Gilomen BernhardBuchs SG1973SUI77-HF3
5196Gufler DominiqueDavos Platz1967Ivans Velo Sport DavosSUI77-HF3
5197Keller BeatIllnau1968ZHSUI77-HF3
5200Rapp Pierre-AlainVufflens-la-ville1972VDSUI77-HF3
5201Ruchti RogerSt. Gallen1971B&B bikersSUI77-HF3
5202Schranz MarioEinsiedeln1970WasenmattSUI77-HF3
5203Schweizer MarkusZürich1965SUI77-HF3
5205Stutz MarcoDürnten1964ZHSUI77-HF3
5212Britschgi AloisGiswil1969OWSUI77-HF3
5216Jakob BeatBonstetten1967SUI77-HF3
5218Müller PeterHohentengen1973Schneider Bike TeamGER77-HF3
5224Zesch WolfgangWindisch1968Funbiker BruggSUI77-HF3
5225Bachofen WernerFinstersee1965SUI77-HF3
5228Bogiani MarinoBellinzona1973idrobülgaSUI77-HF3
5231Erismann DanielTrachslau1971SUI77-HF3
5233Frei ThomasAesch b. Neftenbach1966VC LÄNKERBIISSER, NeftenbachSUI77-HF3
5235Lacher BennoEinsiedeln1966Glüenis IBR TeamSUI77-HF3
5236Lottenbach PirminOberarth1972Pirmin LottenbachSZSUI77-HF3
5241Schelbert AdiMuotathal1964SUI77-HF3
5248Günthardt HeinzWädenswil1969SUI77-HF3
5254Käslin ThomasKerns1968SUI77-HF3
5257KLAUSER PHILIPPZUMIKON1973ZHSUI77-HF3
5258Lubatsch FrankZürich1968SUI77-HF3
5259Meli BrunoMels1964bald JahrgängerSUI77-HF3
5264Racine CédricLa Neuveville1969nextSoft Bike TeamBESUI77-HF3
5265racine huguesLa Neuveville1969nextSoft Bike TeamBE/JBSUI77-HF3
5266Reinstadler AndreasZofingen1968SUI77-HF3
5267Rüedi PatrickMeilen1973ZHSUI77-HF3
5268Sandmann GünterOberried19643SaM Racing by Landgasthof BärenGER77-HF3
5273Steiner JosefGrabs1969SUI77-HF3
5280Reingardt BernhardThalwil1966SUI77-HF3
5284Willimann AdrianHochdorf1966SUI77-HF3
5285Flüeler PatrickWädenswil1965SUI77-HF3
5286Thomann DanielUnterägeri1968Skiclub Oberwil-ZugSUI77-HF3
5288Betschart RobertRickenbach b. Schwyz1966VC IbachSUI77-HF3
5299Da Silva ManuelSarnen1971POR77-HF3
5302Burkhalter ChristianAdliswil1966VC BaarSUI77-HF3
5306Nicca PeiderThalwil1966SUI77-HF3
5309Betschart BeatRickenbach b. Schwyz1967TeamlessSUI77-HF3
5310Durrer RetoEinsiedeln1969Sporttrophy EinsiedelnSUI77-HF3
5311Hensler RetoEinsiedeln1973KTV EinsiedelnSUI77-HF3
5312Kälin HermannBennau1968Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI77-HF3
5313Roos KurtGanterschwil1968STV GanterschwilSUI77-HF3
5314Thalmann RetoTrogen1970LG Teufen ARSUI77-HF3
5320Grimes HansZug1971SUI77-HF3
5322Thommen MarkusArosa1971SUI77-HF3
5323Baggenstos XaverKüssnacht am Rigi1966Schilliger HolzSUI77-HF3
5324Juhasz MichelZürich1970Transalpes Factory TeamSUI77-HF3
5326Landolt AndreasDübendorf1965LandiSUI77-HF3
5331Marelli MarcoZürich1964SUI77-HF3
5332Moser BeatZug1968Veloclub HünenbergSUI77-HF3
5333Schneebeli KöbiHauptikon1972Bike CornerSUI77-HF3
5335Marty DominikEinsiedeln1967SUI77-HF3
5336Bisig ErwinUnteriberg1966SUI77-HF3
5338Diethelm RolfSiebnen1965DOMINIK MEIER AGSZ77-HF3
5343Brunner RolfDäniken SO1968Thömus FaktoryteamSOSUI77-HF3
5344Lutz DanielErmenswil1970GauchoSUI77-HF3
5346Rutschmann ThomasDiegten1964BölchenbikerBLSUI77-HF3
5353Alfieri SimoneClaro1970Bici ClaroSUI77-HF3
5354Lüthy AndreasZetzwil1965ZetzbuSUI77-HF3
5355Voneuw AlexHittnau1967Stöckli SportSUI77-HF3
5356Abplanalp AlexanderNürensdorf1967FreeradicalsSUI77-HF3
5359Daull PascalErlenbach ZH1968FORNOLAZ HerrlibergSUI77-HF3

TOP

77-HF4 (127 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4204Uhler RemoPfäffikon SZ1962team nove colliSUI77-HF4
4213Elmer BrunoNiederurnen1960Rad Bike Team FridolinSUI77-HF4
4219Winder RudyWidnau1963bskGraf-ROLLMAT MTB TeamSGSUI77-HF4
4225Fischli SeppNaefels1961GLSUI77-HF4
4232Kern BeatNiederglatt ZH1962SUI77-HF4
4237Kälin SeppSamstagern1962ZHSUI77-HF4
4246Meier DominiqueSt.-gallen1958SGSUI77-HF4
4248Kurmann AndreasWillisau1956LUSUI77-HF4
4259Hinder ThomasVilters1962Lindi Bike Race TeamSGSUI77-HF4
4260Wyss DanielMoerigen1961BESUI77-HF4
4268Blaser MarkusAeugst am Albis1962RRC AMTSUI77-HF4
4269Hürzeler BernhardSchöftland1963SUI77-HF4
4279Peng ErwinZizers1960Lindi Bike Race TeamSUI77-HF4
4285Kuebele RolfHeiden1963Team Radsport FreiSUI77-HF4
4286von Holzen ChristophMenzingen1960VC MenzingenSUI77-HF4
4287Blumer MarkusWermatswil1960ZHSUI77-HF4
4298Kempf HubertErstfeld1958Tri-UriSUI77-HF4
4302Meier StefanVilters1961Lauftreff MelsSGSUI77-HF4
4303Leugger WalterMuttenz1959Stöckli Racing- TeamSUI77-HF4
4309Fäh BeniChurwalden1960SUI77-HF4
4317Oertli HeiriSchwellbrunn1959RMC GossauSUI77-HF4
4320Luchsinger RuediHettlingen1962SUI77-HF4
4323Neururer JosefEgg b. ZH1963Stöckli Racing-TeamZHSUI77-HF4
4328Bürgi PaulWollerau1952vc-p.ch / SchaltwerkSUI77-HF4
4329Bebie RomanHerrliberg1962ExbaarSUI77-HF4
4331Borer GuidoBusserach1963SOSUI77-HF4
4335Grest FritzJenaz1960bikepowerhaus.chSUI77-HF4
4341Dieterle JohannesUster1962BOBike UsterSUI77-HF4
4343Nater WalterArbon1961RV ArbonSUI77-HF4
4347Schoen Karl DieterBuseck1952HobbyGER77-HF4
4353Gehrig MarcoGähwil1959RC KirchbergSUI77-HF4
4358Schmid FelixSummaprada1959SUI77-HF4
4367Dettling OdiloIbach1962VC IbachSZSUI77-HF4
4371Röllin KarlMenzingen1959VC MenzingenZGSUI77-HF4
4374Endres RalphFeusisberg1963SUI77-HF4
4388Ferrari PinoWinkel1956Büli Bike TigersSUI77-HF4
4394Odermatt GuidoOberägeri1959Credo BikesZGSUI77-HF4
4400Nyffenegger DanielGurzelen1961Thömus Factory TeamBESUI77-HF4
4403Portmann AlfredOberengstringen1953RC SeebachSUI77-HF4
4404Frey HansBallwil1954tri team zugerlandSUI77-HF4
4406Schwegler PeterMenzingen1955VC MenzingenSUI77-HF4
4410Müller MarcelSiebnen1959Dominik Meier AGSUI77-HF4
4411Calabretti ToniUnterägeri1961Puglia Racing TeamSUI77-HF4
4414Kälin ToniGross1958Föllmi AG BauunternehmungSUI77-HF4
4415Fries ToniAltendorf1957IC TPCSZSUI77-HF4
4419Birchler WendelinEinsiedeln1955SUI77-HF4
4423Egli FritzHüttlingen-Mettdf1952wheeler eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI77-HF4
4425Betschart RichiIbach1963SUI77-HF4
4436Kälin AloisEinsiedeln1954SUI77-HF4
4437Keller HarryHittnau1960Tom's Bike CenterSUI77-HF4
4439Deuber WerniAltendorf1952SUI77-HF4
4444Spirgi RolandAarau Rohr1963ScottSUI77-HF4
4448Gmünder SeppOetwil am See1955SUI77-HF4
4451Pfister FelixMenzingen1959VCMSUI77-HF4
4460Beriger JürgLostorf1963www.bikeschule-olten.chSOSUI77-HF4
4463Job MauroHerisau1963VC NiederwilARSUI77-HF4
4466Hess HansruediZürich1941Hessparkett ZürichSUI77-HF4
4469Rohrer WalterBäretswil1959Light-Bikes.chSUI77-HF4
4470Locher MartinOberrohrdorf1956TSV RohrdorfSUI77-HF4
4471Brokl JosefAdliswil1951SUI77-HF4
4472Zimmer UeliHagneck1960RICOTERBESUI77-HF4
4474Benassa DarioPany1956SUI77-HF4
4487Vignali PierluigiRichterswil1958ITA77-HF4
4488John RolandEiken1957VifamareAGSUI77-HF4
4491Prêtre Palombo PhilippZürich1962FITNESSWEGSUI77-HF4
4494Hauser JackWädenswil1957MTB AlpinSUI77-HF4
4498Stäubli HaraldHorgen1960SUI77-HF4
4500Bürgi EdgarFeusisberg1958SUI77-HF4
5001Pfammatter AndreasZürich1957SUI77-HF4
5002Mahler WolfgangHerisau1961SwisspathARSUI77-HF4
5003Siegle JürgenTuningen1961Jürgen SiegleGER77-HF4
5005Inhelder RuediRichterswil1955AXA WinterthurZHSUI77-HF4
5009Becker MatthiasWolfhausen1959SUI77-HF4
5031Jansen WimSleen1956BejanNED77-HF4
5032Kälin KurtBennau1957HERBALIFE 24SZSUI77-HF4
5035Rüttimann RaymondOberägeri1963ZGSUI77-HF4
5044von Arx SeppOtelfingen1962Landhus Bike ShopZHSUI77-HF4
5045Frei DaniWettingen1959SUI77-HF4
5048Estermann BeatOetwil am See1962SUI77-HF4
5065Schulz RolfGrub AR1962Bikefründä HeidenARSUI77-HF4
5067Suter WalterEchandens-Denges1961VDSUI77-HF4
5068Bürgin DanielEgg SZ1960SUI77-HF4
5070Fankhauser UeliRanflüh1963BESUI77-HF4
5075Eugster TheoHittnau1957SUI77-HF4
5082Cordes Hans-TheodorSchaffhausen1962SUI77-HF4
5085Becker WernerFeusisberg1962GER77-HF4
5087Howald RuediGerlikon1955Egli BikeSUI77-HF4
5090Deuber FranzKaltbrunn1960Fräne?s racing-teamSUI77-HF4
5092Brunner ThomasSpiez1962Imboden-BikeBESUI77-HF4
5098Huwiler AloisMenzingen1951VC MenzingenSUI77-HF4
5103Güntensperger PeterKyburg1962Morof 2Rad-SportSUI77-HF4
5104Stamm UrsThayngen1956Hüppi ChrampferSUI77-HF4
5120Hirschi PeterWangen b. Dübendorf1954HIRSCHI-METALLBAU.CHSUI77-HF4
5124Lanz ErnstAesch Neftenbach1960LänkerbiisserZHSUI77-HF4
5125Meggiolaro MarcellinoDintikon1961SUI77-HF4
5129Bächtiger JürgAbtwil AG1958SUI77-HF4
5132Graf MarcelLostorf1962Bike & Running Group LostorfSUI77-HF4
5138Juon ErwinFlims Waldhaus1959CoopSUI77-HF4
5199Metzger RuediMöhlin1960Puglia Racing TeamSUI77-HF4
5204Stoll GerhardOsterfingen1955SHSUI77-HF4
5223Summermatter MarcelFreihendorf1956BLSUI77-HF4
5226Birchler HubertWillerzell1956SUI77-HF4
5229Bosson MichelTheilingen1959ZHSUI77-HF4
5245Bachmann WädiOberrieden1963SUI77-HF4
5246Eymann UrsInterlaken1956BESUI77-HF4
5247Frey PaulRichterswil1962SUI77-HF4
5269Schönbächler UrsEinsiedeln1962SUI77-HF4
5276Wächter BrunoHendschiken1962fun bikers bruggSUI77-HF4
5278Wenziker AdrianZürich1962SUI77-HF4
5282Fischer MarkusRudolfstetten1962bike-heldeAGSUI77-HF4
5283Spinner UeliAeugst am Albis1955ZHSUI77-HF4
5289Schwyter FrediLachen SZ1952SUI77-HF4
5291Hiestand AlwinSamstagern1957SUI77-HF4
5295Aeberli HanspeterAeugstertal1958Team velo-reichmuth.chSUI77-HF4
5296Fierz PeterLangnau am Albis$1957Lerch Tri TeamZHSUI77-HF4
5297Decurtins MarcoUster 21962ZHSUI77-HF4
5307Bamert CornelTuggen1961STOECKLI WAEDENSWILSUI77-HF4
5315Engeler UrsEinsiedeln1962SUI77-HF4
5327Bisig WalterWillerzell1959Krümel'sSUI77-HF4
5330Marelli BrunoMadetswil1963SUI77-HF4
5334Schneebeli JackKappel am Albis1946Bike Crner BaarSUI77-HF4
5340Gross ErichSt. Gallen1947SUI77-HF4
5341Schudel WernerHorgen1948Velo Club HorgenSUI77-HF4
5347Aegerter WernerOberrohrdorf1959TSV RohrdorfSUI77-HF4
5351Mächler HermannAltendorf1958SUI77-HF4
5352Ilg RolandSchaffhausen1960Rocky MountainSUI77-HF4
5358Bachmann RolfHütten1963fambaSUI77-HF4

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono