fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Iron Bike Race

Startlist » Back to races » Iron Bike Race

Startlist sorted by • 2074 athletes

Shortcuts

101-DEL101-DF101-HEL101-HF1101-HF2101-HF3101-HF433-D33-H53-DF53-DJL53-FT53-HF53-HJL53-SE77-DEL77-DF177-DF277-DF377-DF477-HEL77-HF177-HF277-HF377-HF4BDBTBUBZGDGTGUGZ

101-DEL (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Landtwing MilenaPontresina1981Focus CX Team/ RMV ChurGRSUI101-DEL
202Lüthi ArianeThun1983Team SpurBESUI101-DEL
203Walker NadiaAltdorf UR1982Bikewelt Gisler / Radsport AltdorfURSUI101-DEL
204Darbellay FlorenceNeuchâtel1977CC Littoral - SCOTTNESUI101-DEL
205Hug CorneliaUnterlangenegg1983RC Steffisburg Crazy Velo Shop ScottBESUI101-DEL
206Süss EstherKüttigen1974Wheeler iXS Pro TeamAGSUI101-DEL
207Wittlin MichèleLiestal1984Stöckli Racing TeamBLSUI101-DEL
208Clement AlexandraHinterforst1985vc altstättenSGSUI101-DEL
209Baumgartner SabrinaAadorf1988Strüby BiXS TeamSUI101-DEL

TOP

101-DF (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
210Compassi SabinaStansstad1966NWSUI101-DF
369Bättig RahelZürich1988Team KoachSUI101-DF
378Gisler SonjaSeedorf UR1987TRI UriSUI101-DF
436Klebig MandyUntervaz1982SAC Piz TerriSUI101-DF
450Kaelin DianaUnteriberg1989MY SPORT triteamSUI101-DF
478Pinotti PaolaPrato (Leventina)1981TISUI101-DF
491Zendler CarolineTübingen1989Tour de SuisseGER101-DF
495Ming AndreaMenzingen1973Team VeloatelierZGSUI101-DF
500Eggenschwiler PetraLaupersdorf1988TV WelschenrohrSOSUI101-DF

TOP

101-HEL (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Buchli LukasSamedan1979BiXS - iXS Pro Team, RMV ChurGRSUI101-HEL
2Sauser ChristophYvorne1976SpecializedVDSUI101-HEL
3Huber UrsMettmenstetten1985Team BullsZHSUI101-HEL
4Huguenin JérémyNeuchâtel1989BiXS Pro TeamNESUI101-HEL
5Gerber PhilippAeschi b. Spiez1987iXS BiXS Swiss TeamBESUI101-HEL
6Alig MathiasVals1987BikeSurselva - PivotSUI101-HEL
7Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Broye LucensFRSUI101-HEL
8Flück VincentHauteville1985Team Dupasquier Sports BikeFRSUI101-HEL
9Schlegel ChristophBrienz BE1979Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUI101-HEL
10Looser KonnyHinwil1989Bachtel BikerZHSUI101-HEL
11Besançon LucienSafenwil1988WHEELER-iXS Swiss TeamAGSUI101-HEL
12Zurbrügg OliverWilderswil1988WHEELER IXS SWISS TEAMBESUI101-HEL
13Blanchard TristanBienne1979BMC Zimmerman Mathieu SABESUI101-HEL
14Dietsch ThomasMolsheim1974FRA101-HEL
15Stauffer HansueliSigriswil1987BiXS Pro TeamBESUI101-HEL
16Sulser StefanDavos Platz1980Flütsch Skitouring TeanGRSUI101-HEL
17Weingartner PhilippeEinsiedeln1974SUI101-HEL
18Thie FlorianTschingel ob Gunten1989BigFriends Racing TeamBESUI101-HEL
19Schär OliverRafz1988Team SchneiderbikesZHSUI101-HEL
20Mattmann AlexanderEinsiedeln1978Tempo-Sport / bikespeed.chSUI101-HEL
21Bianchi FedericoEnnetbaden1984velo club eupilioSUI101-HEL
22Monti Pier PaoloMonforte d'Alba (CN)1966OVERALL CYCLING TEAMSUI101-HEL
23Perrin DamianBern1981RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-ScottBESUI101-HEL
24Biffiger ChristianGlis1972Ski Team AndromiaVSSUI101-HEL
25Beltramo DiegoBusca (CN)1979FOCUS XC ITALY TEAMITA101-HEL
26Donzé MarcSaignelegier1971VCFMJUSUI101-HEL
27Kleiber AndreasLindenberg im Allgäu1990TEXPA-SIMPLONGER101-HEL
28Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995Vélo Club PayerneVDSUI101-HEL
5387Koller JoelSchmerikon1994Tower Sport VC EschenbachSUI101-HEL
5389Krieg MartinLeinfelden-Echterdingen1978Radschuppen.netGER101-HEL

TOP

101-HF1 (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
29Jüng TobiasNördlingen1992Schmidt Bikes Racing TeamGER101-HF1
313Fliri SaschaSta. Maria Val Müstair1988The Bike Patcher Val MüstairSUI101-HF1
322Horath BrunoUnteriberg1985Eggi's Bike Shop, UnteribergSUI101-HF1
327Häfliger ChristianEinsiedeln1986Trailtour.chSZSUI101-HF1
333Zysset DavidThun1986Stöckli Racing TeamBESUI101-HF1
334Heussi BennoSchwyz1989Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI101-HF1
338FANKHAUSER MARCORüderswil1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI101-HF1
339Sottas ArnaudBulle1987FRSUI101-HF1
345Fröhlicher StephanOlten1987Velostation OensingenSUI101-HF1
352amstad ueliGrindelwald1987BESUI101-HF1
359WÜTHRICH MIKEBÖCKTEN1986VC GELTERKINDENBLSUI101-HF1
366Anken OlivierRomanel-sur-Morges1993Stiftsschule EinsiedelnSUI101-HF1
367Kohler JulienBern1989BESUI101-HF1
368Helbling AndreasJona1988VC EschenbachSUI101-HF1
393Keller UrsUnteriberg1986Hoch-YbrigSUI101-HF1
396Rogenmoser ToniZug1987Stöckli Racing TeamSUI101-HF1
397Eder ChristophUnterägeri1987Stöckli Racing TeamSUI101-HF1
412Luger RafaelZürich1985The LannelugersSUI101-HF1
418Berger FlorianBuchs1986ZHSUI101-HF1
429Rapp DanielZürich1988SUI101-HF1
431Moret KevinSâles1987FRSUI101-HF1
433Zehnder ManuelEinsiedeln1991SUI101-HF1
442Muschiol NicoFriedrichshafen1987GER101-HF1
449von Mitzlaff KonstantinWetzikon ZH1992SUI101-HF1
458Ganz SimonBauma1989VC Bauma/Rensch Bike ShopSUI101-HF1
459Schuler RomanAlpthal1989Credo BikesSUI101-HF1
464Rhyner PatrickWallisellen1989Tempo Sport bikespeed.chSUI101-HF1
472Nünlist MichaelEgerkingen1990Velostation OensingenSUI101-HF1
489Hess PhilippBeckenried1986Dein RadSUI101-HF1
499Wildhaber RalfBern1985SUI101-HF1
5393Schuler FabianAlpthal1993KHT TrachslauSUI101-HF1
5399Amacker PascalRaron1985VSSUI101-HF1

TOP

101-HF2 (67 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
31Blättler SimonUntereggen1980SUI101-HF2
33Pereira PedroIllnau1978MTB BATATASSUI101-HF2
36Küttel PeterKüssnacht am Rigi1978Velo Scheidegger EbikonSUI101-HF2
37Vogler StefanBassersdorf1980SGSUI101-HF2
44Fasola SandroCadempino1979Fasola AGSUI101-HF2
46Straubhaar MarkusThierachern1984Bergamont / Bike und Skisport SigriswilSUI101-HF2
47Hasselmann GeorgWinterthur1983ZHGER101-HF2
49Pedras HenriqueAlgetshausen1976motomussoSUI101-HF2
50Wälti SaschaMühledorf BE1978Stöckli Racing TeamSUI101-HF2
301Sigrist AndreasSachseln1980bikewindlin.chSUI101-HF2
308Spreiter PatricBauma1979GiantSUI101-HF2
309Meyer StefanUhldingen-Mühlhofen1978SUI101-HF2
310Birchler RemoSattel1981www.velokeller.ch/BMC Racing TeamSZSUI101-HF2
312Steiner PeterAlpthal1979RV EinsiedelnSUI101-HF2
328Kälin ChristianBennau1979Team roletoSZSUI101-HF2
330Rytz ChristophKrauchthal1983TrailseekerBESUI101-HF2
337Stalder ValentinWetzikon ZH1982Biketrend RechsteinerSUI101-HF2
344Leuthold BrunoRichterswil1981SUI101-HF2
346Boss MarcelBern1980sputnik-bikeshop.chBESUI101-HF2
347Straubhaar ThomasThierachern1984BESUI101-HF2
348Moser ChristophBremgarten AG1977AGSUI101-HF2
349Häuselmann FredyMerenschwand1978EKZ Cycling TeamSUI101-HF2
350Flück HansKerns1981Giant ObwaldenOWSUI101-HF2
354Flury MatthiasArch1978BESUI101-HF2
360Puschnig MarcelChur1984SC BelanceSUI101-HF2
364Eisenring MatthiasSt. Gallen1979SGSUI101-HF2
370Vietri GiuseppeHölstein1977SUI101-HF2
372Rovnan VratkoVolketswil1975Tatry TeamSVK101-HF2
373Keller RemoWettingen1981Eggis BikeshopSUI101-HF2
374Kaufmann ThomasSursee1980SUI101-HF2
377Zuber StefanBrüttisellen1979SUI101-HF2
381Hangartner ThomasSt. Gallen1975Giant-Velo-Legi-TeamSUI101-HF2
382STALDER MarkusHerbetswil1975SOSUI101-HF2
383Büeler WillySattel1979VC GersauSUI101-HF2
384Elsener ThomasBaar1980SUI101-HF2
390Büeler RetoBrunnen1982VMC BrunnenSUI101-HF2
392Huser FredyIbach1982VMC BrunnenSUI101-HF2
395Koller ManuelWil SG1981Velothek KalagSUI101-HF2
399Van Loon DickAffoltern am Albis1981HuHoNED101-HF2
401Seefried FranzIbach1978Steiner Bäckerei Wetzikon - Argon 18SZSUI101-HF2
402Bettschen AndreasHorgen1977VCHorgenSUI101-HF2
404Wittwer OliThalwil1975SUI101-HF2
408Brugger StefanSteinhausen1980SUI101-HF2
414Jones KennethRüti ZH1977Stöckli Racing TeamSUI101-HF2
417nota fransFrutigen1980WWW.BIKE1A.CHBENED101-HF2
419Iten SandroCham1983HiltimobZGSUI101-HF2
423broekaert krisGenève1980SalsaspurtersGEBEL101-HF2
424De Geest BrunoDe Pinte1980Kris fan clubBEL101-HF2
430Marti SilvanLaupersdorf1981CC MOUTIERSOSUI101-HF2
437Nüesch SamuelZürich1980SUI101-HF2
441Groos JensLuzern1978IG WindschattenSUI101-HF2
443Maffezzini GabrieleAirolo1975Team Gotthard SkiMoTISUI101-HF2
445Vonlanthen LucasReichenburg1981SUI101-HF2
446Ribeiro AlexFrauenfeld1979Motomusso TeamPOR101-HF2
452Kropiwoda MichaelHeitersheim1977KULTurschmiede RacingSUI101-HF2
453Scherzinger StefanWillisau1984oldschoolracing.chLUSUI101-HF2
460Amgarten NorbertKerns1980auerpower.ch / o-tour.chSUI101-HF2
470Blust JochenRhäzüns1978bundicycling.chSUI101-HF2
476Plüss MarcelWädenswil1976SUI101-HF2
477Kamber RogerTrachslau1979black birds EinsiedelnSUI101-HF2
485Egloff MarcelBonaduz1978Eggi's BikeshopSUI101-HF2
486Näf FrancoisHinwil1980bachtelbikerSUI101-HF2
488Ochsner MarcelEinsiedeln1984Feuerwehr Einsiedeln GuestSUI101-HF2
490Musso AlessandroSchwarzenbach SG1980MOTOMUSSOSUI101-HF2
493Karcher ThomasMuhen1980Ab und zu BikerSUI101-HF2
5388Züger AndreasWald ZH1982SUI101-HF2
5392Birchler ThomasEinsiedeln1984SUI101-HF2

TOP

101-HF3 (83 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
30Knieper KaiWollerau1965RadnRollSUI101-HF3
32Iten MichaelOberägeri1969SUI101-HF3
34Betschart RobertRickenbach b. Schwyz1966VC IbachSUI101-HF3
35Hager UrsBenken SG1971Velo SpeerSUI101-HF3
41Berta MicheleMilano (MI)1969asd cassinis cycling teamSUI101-HF3
42Foglia MarcoZürich1972SUI101-HF3
45Reinstadler AndreasZofingen1968SUI101-HF3
48Gaering StéphaneSoultz1973FRA101-HF3
302Gerber HansjürgThun1966bikeholiday.ch / acefactoryBESUI101-HF3
303Müller PeterWermatswil1967Tröhler Sport, FehraltorfSUI101-HF3
305Eberl PascalLa Chaux De Fonds1972SEVEN SPORTSNESUI101-HF3
307Fässler WilliGalgenen1969velo-reichmuth.chSUI101-HF3
314Gyr PeterWillerzell1965RV EinsiedelnSZSUI101-HF3
316Basler PeterBern1965BESUI101-HF3
317Ulrich SeppEinsiedeln1966SIHLSEE Nordic-TeamSUI101-HF3
319Enzler MarkusBusswil b. Büren1972Team StöckliBESUI101-HF3
321Hasselbeck RalfArth1967VC IbachSZSUI101-HF3
324Schwizer WalterReiden1966Stöckli Racing TeamSUI101-HF3
325Wyss ThomasHerzogenbuchsee1966BESUI101-HF3
326Kälin PhilippEinsiedeln1972ZühlkeSUI101-HF3
329Menzi AndreasRheinau1966Ullmann YetiSUI101-HF3
331SCHNIDER DANiWolhusen1973DANi SCHNIDER RADSPORTLUSUI101-HF3
342Barahona CheriEinsiedeln1967SUI101-HF3
343Schmidt RobertoOttenbach1965ZüriwädliSUI101-HF3
351Lienert ArneEuthal1972Sihlsee Nordic Team SC EinsiedelnSZSUI101-HF3
353Nünlist AldoEgerkingen1970VeloStation OensingenSOSUI101-HF3
356Molleman RogerHedingen1967luukaiSUI101-HF3
358juan yves-alaincouvet1971Team Giant NeuchatelNESUI101-HF3
362Bruton MalcolmAllenwinden1973ZGNZL101-HF3
363Kempf ThomasIbach1970SUI101-HF3
371Oelkuch MarcJungingen1974SUI101-HF3
375Anderegg KurtMönchaltorf1969SUI101-HF3
379Näf GuidoGeltwil1967SUI101-HF3
380Pöhl HubertBalzers1971FlütschSUI101-HF3
385Waibel NorbertMünchen1965Stöckli RacingGER101-HF3
387Tounsi AmarTann1970SUI101-HF3
388Büttiker MarkusBaar1971ZGSUI101-HF3
389Trenner OlafThalwil1965ZHGER101-HF3
391Wegmüller BrunoBern1970SUI101-HF3
394Okle AdalbertSursee1967Thömus VeloshopSUI101-HF3
398Frattini DanielHünibach1974Stöckli Racing TeamBESUI101-HF3
400Gspandl GernotDobl1969AUT101-HF3
403Lach MarekHittnau1972Tatry Team SlovakiaSVK101-HF3
405Läderach ChristianRapperswil BE1967Sputnik-bikeshop.ch/RV ErsigenBESUI101-HF3
406Pargfrieder JosefKüssnacht am Rigi1969AUT101-HF3
409Schmeer ThorstenFirenze (FI)1968ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZESUI101-HF3
410Wespi MarcelUitikon Waldegg1969UBS Tri ClubSUI101-HF3
416Teubler VolkerBad Säckingen1969RSV Trompeter Bad SäckingenSUI101-HF3
420Emer WolfgangAalen1968GER101-HF3
425Soliva MartinGalgenen1973RADYS.COMSUI101-HF3
426Boeker-Blum TomSchübelbach1969Ski Club HeidelbergGER101-HF3
428La Roche LucasZürich1967ZühlkeSUI101-HF3
432Nachbur MarkusMollis1970SUI101-HF3
434Kozlik GuidoMaur1972#shut up legsSUI101-HF3
439Kemmler StefanOttenbach1965SUI101-HF3
440Vieli EddyVals1967SUI101-HF3
444Kälin DindlGross1969IRON BIKE RACE EinsiedelnSUI101-HF3
448Stoll VincentHartmannswiller1966FRA101-HF3
451Kropf PeterLinden1973BESUI101-HF3
454Nobs MichelPort1973Thömus Factory TeamBESUI101-HF3
455Böhler AndreasRheinfelden1973SUI101-HF3
457Pelli BrunoSchwyz1968Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI101-HF3
461Huerlimann ReneUnteraegeri1974ZGSUI101-HF3
462Baumann PatrickOberbüren1971SUI101-HF3
465Egger RolfWolfhausen1970SCMSUI101-HF3
466Hegetschweiler MichaelZürich1974BelvoirSUI101-HF3
468Kälin MarioStuden SZ1966Genossame EuthalSUI101-HF3
471Röthlin ErichEttiswil1971LUSUI101-HF3
473KLAUSER PHILIPPZUMIKON1973ZHSUI101-HF3
474Elsaesser LarsRichterswil1970MTBC WehrheimSUI101-HF3
480Hensler DanielEinsiedeln1971KTV EinsiedelnSUI101-HF3
482Fäh GuidoBenken SG1974SUI101-HF3
483Pfrunder GuidoEinsiedeln1966RadnRollSZSUI101-HF3
487Grandi DiegoArcisate (VA)1973macchiaTeamSUI101-HF3
492Brändli HannesSamstagern1966Reichmuth Velos RichterswilSUI101-HF3
494Marty DominikUnteriberg1973TrailfinderSUI101-HF3
496Pfäffli BeatSternenberg1973Just for funSUI101-HF3
498Tossut RogerKüssnacht am Rigi1968Velo Scheidegger EbikonSZSUI101-HF3
5386Bernet ChristophNeuenkirch1972SUI101-HF3
5390Klampt ThomasHorgen1967SUI101-HF3
5391Bayl OliverHergiswil NW1967Thömus VeloshopNWSUI101-HF3
5396Gerber BeatRichterswil1972SUI101-HF3
5398Schneebeli KöbiHauptikon1972Bike CornerSUI101-HF3

TOP

101-HF4 (38 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
38Bigler NiklausAllmendingen b. Bern1964Crazy VeloshopSUI101-HF4
40Redaelli RobertoGiussano MB1964ASD Cassinis Cycling teamITA101-HF4
43Schuler SeppRothenthurm1954SUI101-HF4
304Krebs KurtNiederscherli1964Thömus Factory TeamSUI101-HF4
306Hunziker HanspeterSarnen1959OWSUI101-HF4
311Vosseler BeatGebenstorf1964AGSUI101-HF4
315Schelbert OskarSteinen1962Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI101-HF4
318Senn RobertZug1960Phoenix-Bike Racing TeamZGSUI101-HF4
320Schuler RichiAlpthal1961BIXS-IXSSUI101-HF4
323Kempf FelixBuochs1964SUI101-HF4
332Kälin SeppSamstagern1962ZHSUI101-HF4
335Bucher BärtiSachseln1961o-tourSUI101-HF4
336Engeli ErnstThundorf1953r2-bikeTGSUI101-HF4
340Büchi WernerPfäffikon SZ1956SUI101-HF4
341Betschart FranzAlpthal1953Kälin BixsSUI101-HF4
355Erne ThomasWettingen1961Eggis BikeshopSUI101-HF4
357Müller PhilippKirchberg SG1964Fraefel BIKE-TeamSGSUI101-HF4
361Zimmer UeliHagneck1960RICOTERBESUI101-HF4
365Locher MartinOberrohrdorf1956TSV RohrdorfSUI101-HF4
376Bloch UrsBalsthal1962hari 1mann teamSUI101-HF4
407Brändli RolandBaar1962SUI101-HF4
413Sidler-Kuriger JosefEinsiedeln1957Kuriger RaceSUI101-HF4
415Burri ChristianKilchberg ZH1953SSC-LangnauZHSUI101-HF4
427Gau IngoOberwil b. Zug1963SUI101-HF4
435Ratti FoscoMilano (MI)1962SUI101-HF4
456Nussbaumer StephanWinterthur1959SUI101-HF4
463Eymann UrsInterlaken1956BESUI101-HF4
467Bünter HerbertSamstagern1961radnroll bike teamSUI101-HF4
469Ruethemann GuidoMosnang19602Rad BossiSUI101-HF4
475Ulbl SiegfriedDornbirn1963AUT101-HF4
479Grissemann ArthurJona1960LakersSGSUI101-HF4
481Heussi HermannSchwyz1959SZSUI101-HF4
497Schütz StephanNeerach1960Team VeloatelierZHSUI101-HF4
5381Fuchs SeppEinsiedeln1948Radnvoll VelocenterSUI101-HF4
5394Menhard MichaelImmensee1974Tri Team Aadorf/MuriSZSUI101-HF4
5395Bühler HansjörgLuzern1964SUI101-HF4
5397Schmid MarkusDerendingen1963SUI101-HF4
5400Bertschinger MaxGibswil-Ried1958HRFSUI101-HF4

TOP

33-D (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6001Gerber AnneCelerina1968GRSUI33-D
6003Hegglin MargritOberwil b. Zug1964ZGSUI33-D
6004Dieckmann DoreenSteinhausen1974SUI33-D
6009Dieckmann VanessaSteinhausen1996SUI33-D
6010Gerster SoniaAltendorf1960SUI33-D
6012Schnyder NadiaEuthal1989SUI33-D
6013Kälin MarleneEinsiedeln1972SUI33-D
6014Bottitta DianaVorderthal1989SZSUI33-D
6015Hitz RamonaHirzel1996Zweiradsport Staub / HERBALIFESUI33-D
6016Hofmann ClaudiaHausen am Albis1970team oberalbisGER33-D
6017Schönthal KarinForch1972SUI33-D
6021Fulginiti NicoleSamstagern1977velo-reichmuth.chSUI33-D
6022Rothenbühler StefanieAltendorf19843athlon BernSZSUI33-D
6023Scheurmann SonjaWinterberg ZH1984SUI33-D
6024Gyr LauraUnteriberg1994SZSUI33-D
6026Hotz DanielaOberägeri1974Ägeri Bike ClubSUI33-D
6027Kälin IsabelleEinsiedeln1969SUI33-D
6028Lacher LauraEgg SZ1997SUI33-D
6029Marty AnnaUnteriberg1987SUI33-D
6033Stary SarahElgg1980SUI33-D
6035Gasser AureliaNuglar1990SUI33-D
6045Wyss PetraLiesberg Dorf1971BLSUI33-D
6046Neubauer SybilleWinterthur1986SUI33-D
6047Seematter AntoinetteGross1969EIROSZSUI33-D
6049Lengen EstiEinsiedeln1977SUI33-D
6050Bardill AnnikChur1989Calanda Racing TeamSUI33-D
6057Nussbaumer BeatriceMenzingen1963VC MenzingenSUI33-D
6061Kälin YvonneEinsiedeln1986rad'n roll velocenterSZSUI33-D
6062Luchsinger GabiVorderthal1979Atzeni RaceSUI33-D
6064Kälin AndreaWillerzell1983Rad n Roll VelocenterSUI33-D
6065Steiner JeannineEinsiedeln1979SUI33-D
6067Kälin RegulaWillerzell1975SUI33-D
6071Büschi IreneDietikon1975SUI33-D
6072Kälin ManuelaGross1986Sportclub GrossSUI33-D
6073Kälin EstherGross1963Fan-Club Marcel FässlerSUI33-D
6075Weidler DörteUlm1979GER33-D
6076Caprez AnnatinaZug1980SUI33-D

TOP

33-H (38 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6002Bellmont PatrickUnteriberg1991SUI33-H
6005Fässler PatrickTrachslau1984SZSUI33-H
6006Föhn AndriUnteriberg1997SUI33-H
6007Foehn DennisUnteriberg1998SUI33-H
6008Fässler ArminEinsiedeln1961SUI33-H
6011Bruhin JanSchwyz1999VC IbachSUI33-H
6018Schönthal MartinForch1970VC MeilenSUI33-H
6019Mächler OliverWollerau1974SUI33-H
6020Schurter NorbiTuggen1972SUI33-H
6025Herger PatrickEinsiedeln1988SUI33-H
6030Müller MarcelSeewen SZ1970EKZ Cycling TeamSUI33-H
6031Schaub ElmarZürich1962EKZ Cycling TeamSUI33-H
6034Steiner StefanUnteriberg1984Garage Fässler UnteribergSUI33-H
6036Imhof FredyEgg SZ1967SUI33-H
6037Guerlin HolgerEinsiedeln1974SUI33-H
6038Keller ThomasSiebnen1973SZSUI33-H
6039Sulzberger DavidSchindellegi1971SZSUI33-H
6040Gyr MarkusWillerzell1983RadnRoll VelocenterSUI33-H
6041Ruhstaller PhilippEinsiedeln1994Love is in the Air <3SUI33-H
6042Schönbächler SvenEinsiedeln1995Love is in the Air <3SUI33-H
6043Stebler RomanBubendorf1987SUI33-H
6044Wiederkehr AndreasAu ZH1960SUI33-H
6048Kälin HubertEinsiedeln1965SUI33-H
6051Fuchs StefanEinsiedeln1989SUI33-H
6052Tschümperlin FritzBennau1989SUI33-H
6053Gyr MartinWillerzell1980RadnRoll VelocenterSUI33-H
6054Amoroso BrunoEinsiedeln1968L-amoroso.chSUI33-H
6055Faure DenisZürich1970FRA33-H
6056Heinzer FabianSchwyz1999velokeller.ch / VC IbachSZSUI33-H
6058Nussbaumer RolandMenzingen1961VC MenzingenSUI33-H
6059Gyr PascalWillerzell1999Rad n RollSUI33-H
6060Rohner TheophilGross1962SC GrossSUI33-H
6063Spörri MichiEinsiedeln1999SUI33-H
6066Straub RainerEinsiedeln1963StraubGER33-H
6068Ulrich NoelEinsiedeln1998SUI33-H
6069Hauser SeverinSchönenberg ZH1999SUI33-H
6070Coertze NeilRisch1999SUI33-H
6074Kälin WädiGross1959Fanclub Marcel FässlerSUI33-H

TOP

53-DF (110 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1033Nauer YvonneEgg SZ1978OK Iron Bike Race / RV EinsiedelnSZSUI53-DF
1081Litscher SusanneThal1985SGSUI53-DF
1106Albisser HelenUnterägeri1976Trailrider / Aegeri Bike ClubZGSUI53-DF
1120Schnüriger AnitaEinsiedeln1967SUI53-DF
1126Eisenhut KäthyRehetobel1977Team VestoARSUI53-DF
1141Marggi RamonaWillerzell1983Bäckerei "gsund"SUI53-DF
1145Gerber TinaLuzern1983Tina GerberLUSUI53-DF
1156Fässler IsabelGross1977SUI53-DF
1171Meister PriskaUnteriberg1993Pearl Izumi TeamSUI53-DF
1181Kälin BernadetteSchindellegi1969SUI53-DF
1191Schoch BarbaraHeiden1978Vesto.chSUI53-DF
1192Kleiner PatriciaLenzburg1981Team Rene`s VeloshopSUI53-DF
1193Durrer SusanneEdlibach1972SUI53-DF
1214Blickenstorfer TanjaHorgen1993Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chSUI53-DF
1228Liechti NicoleBern1991Thömus VeloshopSUI53-DF
1240Bingisser SusanneGross1974RaiffeisenSUI53-DF
1251Roth NinaSamstagern1991SUI53-DF
1253Cahenzli ClaudiaTrin Mulin1964Stefan Fausch Sport SupportSUI53-DF
1277Fuhrer SonjaSt. Gallen1973SUI53-DF
1284Blatter ChrigiImmensee1963SZSUI53-DF
1305Elmer NadiaUznach1993Rad Bike Team FridolinSUI53-DF
1315Schönbächler HeidiEinsiedeln1966SUI53-DF
1322Hofmann AnnetteZürich1975SUI53-DF
1332Käppeli RebeccaMuri AG1983p+rLIE53-DF
2201Fuchs MartinaGross1984OK IBR / Bäckerei Schefer TeamSUI53-DF
2213Dörig DorisLauerz1965Ski- und Sportclub LauerzSUI53-DF
2217Schneider SilviaSamstagern19762exercise.netSUI53-DF
2219Arnold EstherAltdorf UR1975SUI53-DF
2220Walker MonikaAltdorf UR1982SUI53-DF
2221Kunz LilianEinsiedeln1971SUI53-DF
2224Abegg MarlenBennau1986Team DuliSUI53-DF
2226Bosshard TamaraEhrikon1980SUI53-DF
2230Locher MonikaOberrohrdorf1958TSV RohrdorfSUI53-DF
2233Wyrsch EdithErstfeld1975URSUI53-DF
2235Krähenbühl TanyaBennau1975SUI53-DF
2237Schatt PaulaUnteriberg1976Schatt-Holz-HandelSUI53-DF
2242Keller KarinPfeffingen1985walti schoch - dein BikeshopSUI53-DF
2245Graf JeannineSt. Gallen1990Physiotherapie AmmannSUI53-DF
2249Lannelongue CoralieZürich1985The LannelugersSUI53-DF
2253Tanner MyrthaEinsiedeln1976Tanner/TannerSUI53-DF
2265Mohler KatharinaZiefen1959SUI53-DF
2271Furrer MelanieUnterägeri1990SUI53-DF
2274Andermatt KerstinUnterägeri1989SUI53-DF
2283Gut MichelleAllschwil1994Walti Schoch TeamSUI53-DF
2285Mathys SabineJona1967SUI53-DF
2291Aegerter SandraFällanden1967SUI53-DF
2300Kälin AlexandraEinsiedeln1993SZSUI53-DF
2304Göldi ElenaHöchstetten1988RV ErsigenSUI53-DF
2306Tschanz KarinOberwil BL1977goldwurstpower.chSUI53-DF
2308Ulrich AndreaSattel1992SUI53-DF
2316Dermont HildegardEgg SZ1963SZSUI53-DF
2334Gyr MathildeEgg SZ1966SUI53-DF
2345Insley AnneZürich1967VAUDE Store VillingenZHSUI53-DF
3007Rösch JenniferGross1994SUI53-DF
3015Körner JessicaGrossaffoltern1986M&S Racing TeamSUI53-DF
3017Knechtli SabinaDübendorf1986SUI53-DF
3027Portmann MyrtaBrunnen1973SUI53-DF
3033Gassmann UrsulaWetzikon ZH1969x-bionic ladies tri teamSUI53-DF
3034Kistler AgnesReichenburg1958SUI53-DF
3041Diethelm SusiVorderthal1969SUI53-DF
3049Meier NadineWettingen1995SUI53-DF
3053Fuchs MartinaWillerzell198040 Jahre SANDRASZSUI53-DF
3055Matafora MarisaCham1992JTRISUI53-DF
3056Seliner-Hager ErikaSchänis1969SelinerSUI53-DF
3057Felix FranziskaWinterthur1986M&S Racing TeamSUI53-DF
3064Hitz NadiaTann1969SUI53-DF
3068Keller BrigitteKillwangen1962SUI53-DF
3073Bürgi SieglindeGiswil1977maxon / cheepsheepsSUI53-DF
3083Roberta RezzonicoCureglia1971Equipe campionissimo AssosTISUI53-DF
3091Pugin CindyZürich1984GER53-DF
3113Baumann SilviaEinsiedeln1977Ägeri Bike ClubSUI53-DF
3116Federspiel EvaIgis1976SUI53-DF
3127Bircher NathaliThalwil1979Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI53-DF
3128Bucher MirjamUetikon am See1976Tom's Bike WetzikonSUI53-DF
3131Furger ErnaVals1962feldenkrais-graubündenSUI53-DF
3139Kummer TamaraNäfels1994SUI53-DF
3144Steinbacher BarbaraBad Ragaz1986CuoreSUI53-DF
3145Trütsch LilianeUnteriberg1991SUI53-DF
3147Ulrich MonikaEinsiedeln1981Bäckerei Schefer Racing TeamSUI53-DF
3149Winkler ElsbethHirzel1966TG HüttenSUI53-DF
3153Gantner AntoniaStuden SZ1971SUI53-DF
3154Ganz AmandaBauma1991VC BaumaSUI53-DF
3161Krukenberg DeniseAdliswil1976SUI53-DF
3164Mattli PriscaDavos Dorf1963SUI53-DF
3165Merian GabrielaZürich1970SUI53-DF
3172Tschümperlin PatriciaUnteriberg1972SUI53-DF
3177Gasser EdithIsenthal1991SUI53-DF
3180Müller Schmid NadjaZürich1974ZHSUI53-DF
3189Camenzind AngelaGersau1972Lindenhof-TeamSUI53-DF
3194Bollinger RominaFrauenfeld1986Vesto.chTGSUI53-DF
3209Kälin AstridEinsiedeln1963Kälin VeloSUI53-DF
3210Kälin BarbaraEinsiedeln1975WädliblitzSUI53-DF
3223Locher DorisOberrohrdorf1990TSV RohrdorfSUI53-DF
3230Widmer NicoleMühlrüti1988Motorama Holenstein Racing TeamSUI53-DF
3232Hochstrasser TinaUnterägeri1977Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI53-DF
3246Bregg UrsiSchänis1972VC MaseltrangenSUI53-DF
3253Sager SandraZollikofen1979SUI53-DF
3254Rast GabiZollikofen1979EmmenskatersSUI53-DF
3267Pfyl RuthEinsiedeln1963SUI53-DF
3268Rothweiler MajaMoosseedorf1984Thömus VeloshopSUI53-DF
3270Ulrich AnitaEuthal1984SUI53-DF
3271Lagler EvelineEinsiedeln1988SUI53-DF
3275Kälin DanielaTrachslau1972Klemenz ErdbauSUI53-DF
3284Kreutz DeniseGondiswil1974SUI53-DF
3291Dubler SarahAuw1970Bergfloh-TeamSUI53-DF
3295Urban ManuelaKüssnacht am Rigi1967SUI53-DF
3303Brunschwiler SandraCinuos-chel1984GRSUI53-DF
3304Höhn EvaBerg TG1989SUI53-DF
3305Gehrig MartinaFinsterwald b. Entlebuch1984VC RollersSUI53-DF
3306Winterberg PatriciaNebikon1982DANi SCHNIDER RADSPORTSUI53-DF

TOP

53-DJL (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1021Schönthal JoanaForch1996Veloshop Vonäsch ZollikonSUI53-DJL
1022Hannig Marina JoannaLangnau am Albis1999SUI53-DJL
1023Guerrini SonjaNeuhaus Sg1997SGSUI53-DJL
1024Koller NicoleSchmerikon1997Tower Sports-VC EschenbachSGSUI53-DJL

TOP

53-FT (129 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1052Reichmuth MarkusEinsiedeln1972Team VeloeggäSUI53-FT
2001Bergk ThomasElsterheide OT Nardt1977Lausitzer BubenGER53-FT
2002Hilgendorf HannesHoyerswerda1985GER53-FT
2003Jacobi StefanLeipzig1978Lausitzer BubenGER53-FT
2004Jacobi WilfriedAdliswil1985Lausitzer BubenGER53-FT
2005Nowak SaschaEinsiedeln1981Lausitzer BubenGER53-FT
2006Vogt StefanLeipzig1986GER53-FT
2007Wenke AndreasLohsa1978Zwei auf KaffeefahrtGER53-FT
2008Dubacher ChristophEuthal1985MV EuthalSZSUI53-FT
2011Bettschart ThomasEinsiedeln1965GON-StüblerSZSUI53-FT
2018Fässler BalzUnteriberg1962SUI53-FT
2019Fässler YvonneUnteriberg1990SUI53-FT
2020Holdener SteveEinsiedeln1986SUI53-FT
2021Müller DanielUnteriberg1982SUI53-FT
2022Nigg MichaelHinwil1970TV Hinwil / TezeleSUI53-FT
2023Ochsner ThomasEinsiedeln1981SUI53-FT
2024Scholz SilvioUnteriberg1977Lausitzer BubenSZGER53-FT
2025Knecht MarcoEgg SZ1979GON-StüblerSUI53-FT
2026Bellmont MarcoUnteriberg1988SUI53-FT
2028Egli RicoUnteriberg1990Waldstatt Schreinerei & Zimmerei GmbHSUI53-FT
2029Bellmont HermannEuthal1958SUI53-FT
2030Birrer FranzEinsiedeln1962SUI53-FT
2031Rüegg MaxHinwil1971TV HinwilSUI53-FT
2032Kälin EvelineEuthal1989SZSUI53-FT
2033Späni MarcEinsiedeln1990SUI53-FT
2034Arnold BrunoSeedorf UR1971SUI53-FT
2035Arnold RichardFlüelen1972Team GIPOSUI53-FT
2036Arnold UeliAltdorf UR1982SUI53-FT
2037Gisler ErichSchattdorf1986SUI53-FT
2038Gisler MartinSchattdorf1987SUI53-FT
2039Gisler MichaelSchattdorf1983SUI53-FT
2040Imholz PiusSchattdorf1979Team GIPOSUI53-FT
2041Kocher AdrianAltdorf UR1972SUI53-FT
2042Müller ThomasAltdorf UR1990Team GIPOURSUI53-FT
2043Näf JanickErstfeld1992SUI53-FT
2044Schuler ChristophAttinghausen1981Team GIPOSUI53-FT
2045Tresch PatrickSchattdorf1983URSUI53-FT
2046Wipfli BrunoSeedorf UR1981Team GIPOSUI53-FT
2047Zurfluh MatthiasSeedorf UR1982SUI53-FT
2048Bettio EnnioAu ZH1985SUI53-FT
2049Marty AndreasRichterswil1984SUI53-FT
2050Marty NickWädenswil1993SUI53-FT
2051Monteil AlexanderWädenswil1988SUI53-FT
2052Kempf DanielAttinghausen1987Team GIPOSUI53-FT
2053Schönbächler AndréEinsiedeln1963SZSUI53-FT
2058Schönbächler RetoEinsiedeln1974KHTSUI53-FT
2059Arrnold ErwinSeedorf UR1974SUI53-FT
2060Arnold MarkusSchattdorf1973Arnold MechSUI53-FT
2061Gisler WendelFlüelen1972SUI53-FT
2062Parpan DonatValbella1970Arnold MechSUI53-FT
2063Püntener RichardHaldi b. Schattdorf1970Arnold MechSUI53-FT
2064Berger MarioHorgen1976SUI53-FT
2065Berset ChristopheZürich1987SUI53-FT
2066Bienz CorneliaSchwerzenbach1979SUI53-FT
2067Desbief MarinaZürich1989SUI53-FT
2068Duboc Pierre-AntoineZürich1986SUI53-FT
2069Lionet BorisZürich1987SUI53-FT
2070Millet LaurentZürich1989SUI53-FT
2071Rieger JochenZürich1991SUI53-FT
2072Vetter ThomasZurich1989SUI53-FT
2073von Lüttichau NikolausZürich1985SUI53-FT
2074Gisler RetoFahrwangen1974Wissmüli EinsiedelnSUI53-FT
2075Gnos IvoAttinghausen1974Wissmüli EinsiedelnSUI53-FT
2076Husmann AntonEnnetbürgen1968Wissmüli EinsiedelnSUI53-FT
2077Husmann PatrickAttinghausen1971Wissmüli EinsiedelnURSUI53-FT
2080Marty JanWollerau1996SUI53-FT
2081Fässler DanielBirrhard1972ReusstalracerSUI53-FT
2082Schaffner PaulNiederrohrdorf1969ReusstalracerSUI53-FT
2083Zeller ThomasWalchwil1968ReusstalracerSUI53-FT
2084Schönbächler JürgEinsiedeln1973KHTSUI53-FT
2087Pretali AndreasTagelswangen1968SUI53-FT
2088Benedetti MartinDürnten1968FOCUS X-BIONICSUI53-FT
2090Kälin PeterWillerzell1966SUI53-FT
2091Schädler DavidBennau1989FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAMSUI53-FT
2092Schädler UeliTrachslau1986Focus X-BIONIC TeamSUI53-FT
2095Bertschinger ErichHinwil1967TV HinwilSUI53-FT
2096Bisig ManuelTrachslau1990SUI53-FT
2097Kälin ChristianTrachslau1977SUI53-FT
2098Pfulg DanielZug1971ZühlkeSUI53-FT
2099Rudin HeinzGutenswil1959ZühlkeSUI53-FT
2100Ruhstaller RuediUnteriberg1964KHTSUI53-FT
2101Spörri PeterWinterthur1964SUI53-FT
2102Sutter PhilippGwatt Thun1964SEF.SUI53-FT
2103Walker AdrianWollerau1978SUI53-FT
2106Bachmann WilliKaltbrunn1967SUI53-FT
2107Baumgartner BrunoWollerau1964Slow PotentialsSUI53-FT
2108Bernal MarianoHorgen1978SUI53-FT
2109Bucher WernerDürnten1973SUI53-FT
2112Eisenburger Jürg1981SUI53-FT
2113Kueng DamianWinterthur1984SUI53-FT
2114Lora Lamia AlbertoWädenswil1974SUI53-FT
2115Meinl ThorstenAu ZH1980Dow Cycling ClubZHGER53-FT
2116Rieben NicoWinterthur1988SUI53-FT
2117Meinl CarolaAu ZH1980SUI53-FT
2118Marty VreniStuden SZ1969SUI53-FT
2119Stahl MichaelGossau ZH1972TV HinwilSUI53-FT
2124Furrer FelixHinwil1971SUI53-FT
2130Bamert SabrinaLachen SZ1984SUI53-FT
2131Beffa ChristineLachen SZ1973Dominik MeierSUI53-FT
2132Egli StefanGalgenen1961SUI53-FT
2133Hager FrediGalgenen1969SUI53-FT
2134Meier DanielSiebnen1963SUI53-FT
2135Schutzbach UrsLachen SZ1964Dominik Meier AGSZSUI53-FT
2136Sprecher FranzRapperswil SG1967SUI53-FT
2137Kälin AndyEuthal1965MV EuthalSUI53-FT
2139Forrer EmilRothenthurm1980Garaventa Bike TeamSZSUI53-FT
2140Muheim LisaAltdorf UR1981Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-FT
2141Imholz UrsSchattdorf1977Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-FT
2142Kieliger HeinzGoldau1964Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-FT
2143Odermatt PeterSeedorf UR1965Garaventa Bike TeamURSUI53-FT
2144Populorum BerndOberarth1966Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-FT
2146Schneider PhilippMendrisio1977Team Praxis ValenzSUI53-FT
2147Schuler ChristianErstfeld1964Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-FT
2148Schuler RobertSeedorf UR1965Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-FT
2149Suter FranzKüssnacht am Rigi1964Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-FT
2150Valeri FlorianSteinen1955SUI53-FT
2151Zumbühl PaulSattel1968Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-FT
2164Suter RolandUrdorf1965SUI53-FT
2165Cavelti JosefWollerau1965P&CSUI53-FT
2166Gamma RobertWollerau1958SUI53-FT
2167Eggler DanielWollerau1965FC WollerauSUI53-FT
2168Hegglin CharlesWollerau1962fC WollerauSUI53-FT
2179Pagliaro AlessandroRussikon1977fusselastic.chSUI53-FT
2180Grünenfelder StefanWangs1970fusselastic.chSUI53-FT
2181Gartmann JohannWangs1970fusselastic.chSUI53-FT
2182Steiner PeterEinsiedeln1987RV EinsiedelnSZSUI53-FT
3157Kälin MarkEinsiedeln1983VeloeggäSZSUI53-FT
3158Kälin PhilippEinsiedeln1972VeloeggäSUI53-FT
3255Jud ThomasRapperswil SG1965Dominik Meier AGSUI53-FT

TOP

53-HF (663 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1011Marziano AngeloArezzo (AR)1978Factory Team BattifolleITA53-HF
1031Schnelli ThomasSchindellegi1970SUI53-HF
1032Mächler MarcoUznach1992Rad Bike Team FridolinSUI53-HF
1034Schumacher ChristianReichenburg1986fischli bikeSUI53-HF
1035Blattmann WalterRichterswil1966velo-reichmuth.chSUI53-HF
1036Dermont SilvanEgg SZ1990RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1037Reutimann KasparWinterthur1992Radwerk WinterthurSUI53-HF
1038Baumann KaiSchwyz1991Velokeller.ch/VcibachSZSUI53-HF
1039Sprunger SvenBassersdorf1992GREENHOPE BIKING AGAINST CANCERSUI53-HF
1040Fässler PatrickWillerzell1992SUI53-HF
1041Keller KarlZürich1984Stöckli Racing TeamSUI53-HF
1042Föhn ManuelEinsiedeln1992Föhn Spenglerei AGSZSUI53-HF
1044Kälin JonasGross1992RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1045Düring RomanSchänis1995SUI53-HF
1046Fässler ThomasUnteriberg1987Fässler Bedachungen - Bauspenglerei AGSUI53-HF
1047Reichmuth ManfredOberägeri1967ZGSUI53-HF
1048Styger AndySteinen1982SZSUI53-HF
1049Humm RolfSchönenberg ZH1966Tempo-SportZHSUI53-HF
1050Häni BenjaminZürich1989chnoterSUI53-HF
1051Walser ThomasHinwil1973EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1053Steinauer EdgarEinsiedeln1958roletoSUI53-HF
1054Knobloch StephanZug1984The MinionsSUI53-HF
1055Lussmann MarkusSchattdorf1984www.velokeller.ch / BMC-RacingURSUI53-HF
1056HUMM DanielSchönenberg ZH1992Tempo-Sport-exersciencesZHSUI53-HF
1057Trudel ArianStäfa1983VC MeilenSUI53-HF
1058Böni FlorianRothenhausen1998Krapf Bike Wave TeamSUI53-HF
1060Theiler ErnstEinsiedeln1967Velo ReichmuthSUI53-HF
1061Thoeny DanielEuthal1966RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1062Christen DanielLachen SZ1968MarchexpressSUI53-HF
1063Diethelm ThomasKaltbrunn1978d-b racerSUI53-HF
1064Jurt AndiLuzern1975SUI53-HF
1065Horath AndreasUnteriberg1987SZSUI53-HF
1066Gmür DavidJona1982BrakeForceOneSUI53-HF
1067Kälin MartinEuthal1988SZSUI53-HF
1068Neuhaus RetoOberarth1976SZSUI53-HF
1069Keller DanielAltendorf1962SZSUI53-HF
1070Bachmann RaphaelGross1981jtri.chSUI53-HF
1071Durrer RetoEinsiedeln1969Sporttrophy EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1072Mischler StefanChur1980EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1073Fricker RogerSchinznach Bad1970Rene's Veloshop HolderbankSUI53-HF
1075Studer BrunoKappel SO1965Scott Sports GunzgenSOSUI53-HF
1076Lenzlinger NicoSchwyz1997VC IbachSUI53-HF
1077Heggli PascalRoot1973Bikegarage.chSUI53-HF
1078Hermann RobinLangnau am Albis1996Team KoachZHSUI53-HF
1079Fässler AdiAlpthal1968Gemeinde AlpthalSUI53-HF
1080Knobel GeriWangen SZ1962SUI53-HF
1082Schuler MarcelLachen SZ1967Bäckerei "gsund"SUI53-HF
1083Häni MarcelZürich1985chnotterSUI53-HF
1084Bunschi TinoEinsiedeln1976SUI53-HF
1085Schwyter GeorgeBilten1958Musikverein KonkordiaGLSUI53-HF
1086Hasler AndreasZollikerberg1966EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1087Künzli JörgLeuggern1965PropulsionSUI53-HF
1088Höfler RamonAllschwil1990BLSUI53-HF
1089Abegg AdrianBennau1985SPVGG RothenthurmSUI53-HF
1090Burgherr MarcelMuhen1965Hartmann Zweiradcenter, LenzburgSUI53-HF
1091Hersche MarcoBennau1988Team roletoSUI53-HF
1092Staub DaniHirzel1965Zweiradsport Staub HirzelSUI53-HF
1093Durrer RuediEdlibach1971STV MenzingenSUI53-HF
1094Flückiger AdrianHausen am Albis1966Hausen 1SUI53-HF
1095Kessler ThomasNeuheim1960SUI53-HF
1096Burri RetoRüschegg Heubach1976velocittàSUI53-HF
1097Straub SachaRupperswil1971KüngoldingenSUI53-HF
1098Müller IgnazDallenwil19632 Rad BarmettlerNWSUI53-HF
1099Rüdemann IvoHenggart1964RV WinterthurSUI53-HF
1100Gisler ToniSeedorf UR1959Team GIPOSUI53-HF
1101Greter JonasEinsiedeln1981clevergie.chSUI53-HF
1102Kälin MarcelEuthal1966ROLETOSZSUI53-HF
1103Schmid DaniAltendorf1969KTV AltendorfSUI53-HF
1104Butter WalterMiddenbeemster1968NED53-HF
1105Herren KurtMurten1955Tomus FactoriteamFRSUI53-HF
1107Caminada RaffaeleCadempino1969Team CAMINADA SEMENTI BASE BIKESUI53-HF
1108Dönni MikeHinwil1967SUI53-HF
1109Oeschger MartinSiebnen1980TannzäpflerSUI53-HF
1110Pagliaro LorenzoPfäffikon SZ1974SUI53-HF
1111Studer DominicSchlieren1985ZHSUI53-HF
1112Imhof PeterHütten1982SUI53-HF
1113Gahlinger PeterKirchberg SG1960SUI53-HF
1114Schwager MarcelEttenhausen TG1969SchwibaSUI53-HF
1115Hofmann DanielThalwil1968SSCWSUI53-HF
1116Lacher BrunoBennau1967SUI53-HF
1117Bucceroni RomeoZürich1967SKLZ Racing TeamZHITA53-HF
1118Hofer RogerStadel (Winterthur)1964SUI53-HF
1119Müller MatthiasOberlunkhofen1980SUI53-HF
1121Ochsner BeatEinsiedeln1977Mh LässigSUI53-HF
1122Ryser DavidBinningen1968Walti Schoch TeamSUI53-HF
1123Kosanke AndreasFreienbach1964Joggerträff PfäffikonSUI53-HF
1124Schilliger ChristianEinsiedeln1963RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1125Furrer UrsWermatswil1966Stöckli Racing TeamSUI53-HF
1127Neururer JosefEgg b. ZH1963Stöckli Racing-TeamZHSUI53-HF
1128Keller RolfPfäffikon SZ1979KemetechSUI53-HF
1129Nauer DominikSchindellegi1982Eggi's Bike Shop, UnteribergSUI53-HF
1130Rigonalli AndreasMönchaltorf1974VC MaurSUI53-HF
1131Föhn MarcelEinsiedeln1963Föhn Spenglerei AGSUI53-HF
1132Füchslin ErwinGross1967SUI53-HF
1133Krättli DanielEinsiedeln1982SZSUI53-HF
1134Kälin UrsUnteriberg1971Wheeler KälinSZSUI53-HF
1135Arnold AndreasMuotathal1989Chrea Bau Racing TeamSZSUI53-HF
1136Birchler GeryEinsiedeln1979BubiSUI53-HF
1137Holdener PascalEinsiedeln1990SUI53-HF
1138Eggenberger KurtHerrliberg1963SUI53-HF
1139Oberholzer ThomasOberiberg1979Theater OberibergSZSUI53-HF
1140Steiner PiusKriens1965ScottSUI53-HF
1142Borer AlexRüschlikon1966SUI53-HF
1143Kälin RetoWillerzell1977Ski-Club-EuthalSZSUI53-HF
1144Reichmuth PatrikWollerau1978SUI53-HF
1146Rüegg StefanBennau1985Elektro Kälin AGSUI53-HF
1147Greutmann PeterZürich1965SUI53-HF
1148Schmid ThomasSamstagern1967velo-reichmuth.chSUI53-HF
1149Gisler FredyAltdorf UR1967VMC SchattdorfSUI53-HF
1150Stefanutti IvanUster1960BoBike UsterSUI53-HF
1151Schwegler AlainMenzingen1996VC MenzingenSUI53-HF
1152Meier HanspeterPfäffikon SZ1951SUI53-HF
1153Gmür MarkusEinsiedeln1961SUI53-HF
1154Vogt PhilippeWangen SZ1995SZSUI53-HF
1155Schmidiger AndréRoot1973SUI53-HF
1157von Grünigen DaniDürnten1978Velo-SpeerZHSUI53-HF
1158Meili HansruediHausen am Albis1968Skiclub Hausen am AlbisZHSUI53-HF
1159Müller MarcoFlüelen1975Rest. SchützenstubeSUI53-HF
1160Bisig RuediTrachslau1971Skiclub EuthalSUI53-HF
1161Kälin AgathonEinsiedeln1972SUI53-HF
1162Schönbächler RetoReichenburg1976Schwinigs & SerbulatSZSUI53-HF
1163Rauper RogerOberglatt ZH1978SUI53-HF
1164Langersek KurtOftringen1967KüngoldingenSUI53-HF
1165Schranz MarioEinsiedeln1970WasenmattSUI53-HF
1166Ebnöther PaulFeusisberg1964SUI53-HF
1167Oeschger AlbertReichenburg1955Zingg Transporte HedingenSUI53-HF
1168Bardill AndreaPany1991bikepowerhaus.chGRSUI53-HF
1169Nauer OskiOberiberg1971SZSUI53-HF
1170Huber WalterHirzel1961Zweiradsport Staub HirzelSUI53-HF
1172Leimbacher RolandEinsiedeln1963Team LeimbacherSUI53-HF
1173Baumann GregorWollerau1970SUI53-HF
1174Kälin PascalGross1975mh lässig...SZSUI53-HF
1175Ruhstaller RenéEinsiedeln1959FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAMSUI53-HF
1176Fuchs RogerUnteriberg1982FOX USASZSUI53-HF
1177Tschümperlin LukasSchwyz1987S + SC AlpthalSUI53-HF
1178Schefer RaffaelEinsiedeln1983SUI53-HF
1179Deuber RetoAltendorf1982Restaurant Johannisburg AltendorfSZSUI53-HF
1180Ulrich StefanBern1974VeloKreaSUI53-HF
1182Fässler ThomasWangen SZ1982SUI53-HF
1183Kälin RogerEinsiedeln1991SUI53-HF
1184Kuratli MarcelDallenwil1982Bischibikes/kopierpapier.chNWSUI53-HF
1185Schnyder PatrickEinsiedeln1971Opposite-DesignsSZSUI53-HF
1186Keller AndréWettingen1976Eggis BikeshopSUI53-HF
1187Kälin PatrickBennau1994Team roletoSUI53-HF
1188Buchschacher MarkusBirmensdorf ZH1967EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1189Kunz MarcelCham1970SUI53-HF
1190Habegger JonasZürich1984EntschleunigerSUI53-HF
1194Bachmann PatrickSiebnen1982BouncersSUI53-HF
1195Flück MartinReinach BL1971Birs BikersSUI53-HF
1196Zuber StefanWädenswil1972SUI53-HF
1197Gemperle SerafinoSan Vittore1976Bikegarage.chGRSUI53-HF
1198Schönbächler BennoEinsiedeln1972KTV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1199Startnummer1975SUI53-HF
1200Ferrante SalvatoreChur1974SUI53-HF
1201Etter DanielWallisellen1970SUI53-HF
1202Bedognetti RolfBaar1955SUI53-HF
1203Villiger OthmarAuw1969PauwerbikerSUI53-HF
1204Gyr ErnstEinsiedeln1946SUI53-HF
1205Pisan PeterAesch BL1960walti schoch - dein BikeshopSUI53-HF
1206Büchi ChristianRussikon1964SUI53-HF
1207Gisler DamianIbach1981Sportshop am GleisSZSUI53-HF
1208Miori ClaudioMenzingen1959VC-MenzingenSUI53-HF
1209Müller ChristianEmmenbrücke1967LUSUI53-HF
1210Rufibach ThomasEinsiedeln1966KTV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1211Neururer PeterAltendorf1964Velo Club Pfäffikon SZSUI53-HF
1212Lustenberger BeatBaar1965Stöckli Racing Team/VC Züri 2SUI53-HF
1213Hasler RolandZürich1965SUI53-HF
1215Birchler SimonEinsiedeln1990Birchler Architektur AGSUI53-HF
1216Reichmuth NilsEuthal1996SUI53-HF
1217Hermann RenéLangnau am Albis1969ZHSUI53-HF
1218Schmid RetoLengnau AG1975SUI53-HF
1219Schnyder PeterEinsiedeln1960SUI53-HF
1220De Gottardi ClaudioEinsiedeln1969SUI53-HF
1221Leu BeniLeibstadt1970SUI53-HF
1222Röthlisberger AlainHerrliberg1967SUI53-HF
1223Kuriger MichaelEgg SZ1989Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1224Ghezzi FrancoEinsiedeln1955schöngarnSZSUI53-HF
1225Kälin ToniGross1958Föllmi AG BauunternehmungSUI53-HF
1226Blesi AlainThalwil1965SUI53-HF
1227Meier RomanNürensdorf1976SUI53-HF
1229Calabretti ToniUnterägeri1961Puglia Racing TeamSUI53-HF
1230Lauener StefanCelerina/Schlarigna1962SUI53-HF
1231Studer ThomasGunzgen1970www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI53-HF
1232Ziegler StefanSiebnen1984SUI53-HF
1233Ulrich ThomasBrunnen1986StSG LauerzSUI53-HF
1234Kälin EdiGross1955Glüeni's Iron Bike Race TeamSUI53-HF
1235Montanari ErwinFreienbach1962Rad n'Roll VelocenterSUI53-HF
1236Fahrni StephanGeroldswil1974SUI53-HF
1237Leutwiler MarcelLeutwil1969VBT SeetalSUI53-HF
1238Keller RuediSamstagern1963ReichmuthSUI53-HF
1239Kiener FritzBoppelsen1952SUI53-HF
1241Bachmann PeterSchönenberg ZH1958EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1242Vogt KurtWangen SZ1967DOMINIK MEIER AGSUI53-HF
1243Fritsche KöbiEinsiedeln1981Skiclub EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1244Friedli ThomasEgg SZ1970Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSZSUI53-HF
1245Nüesch RetoGreifensee1947SUI53-HF
1246Reichlin BenediktUnterägeri1965SUI53-HF
1247Hefti ChristopheDornach1966SOSUI53-HF
1248Radamonti BjörnWollerau1981SUI53-HF
1249Kälin HansGross1952Fanclub Marcel FässlerSUI53-HF
1250Niemann MartinEgg b. Zürich1966VC MaurSUI53-HF
1252Kälin MartinEuthal1988CHATZENSTRICKSZSUI53-HF
1254Onorato LorisGrafstal1966Velotröhler.chITA53-HF
1255Schnyder MatheAltdorf UR1984TZ SatteleggSUI53-HF
1256Hensler PeterEinsiedeln1953SUI53-HF
1257Kälin BeniMorschach1955SZSUI53-HF
1258Fässler DanielFeldbrunnen1984www.danielfaessler.chSUI53-HF
1259Schnider FranzTrachslau1958Landi See AG NeuhausSZSUI53-HF
1260Moschen RichardChur1967SUI53-HF
1261Gloor NicolasLuzern1985SUI53-HF
1262Hiltmann AlbertBrugg AG1956SC SiggenthalAGSUI53-HF
1263Petrig MarkusEinsiedeln1964SUI53-HF
1264Müller MichaelBaar1968SUI53-HF
1265Schoenbaechler RalphFeusisberg1967SSCWSUI53-HF
1266Beyeler UeliLangendorf1968Friedli BikeSUI53-HF
1267Reichmuth PhilippSursee1982SUI53-HF
1268Schmid AndréBassersdorf1965SUI53-HF
1269Veraart RalphMenzingen1981VC MenzingenSUI53-HF
1270Friedlos MichaelTuggen1986SUI53-HF
1271Pfister FelixMenzingen1959VCMSUI53-HF
1272Kälin RenéFrauenfeld1954bixs eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI53-HF
1273Salzmann ErnstTenniken1946SUI53-HF
1274Klötzli UrsDöttingen1958SUI53-HF
1275Züger AloisSamstagern1969ZHSUI53-HF
1276Kälin BennoGross1956SZSUI53-HF
1278Hänggi HumbertoWettingen1985RMC WittnauSUI53-HF
1279Föllmi PeterWollerau1966SUI53-HF
1280Flühler BeatSchindellegi1955SUI53-HF
1281Steiner AlbertSchwyz1962SUI53-HF
1282Weber HeinzHittnau1969EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1283Bitterli RenéDällikon1967SUI53-HF
1285Zeder FranzOttenbach1961SUI53-HF
1286Schönbächler WilliEinsiedeln1967Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1287Rottermann MarkusHinteregg1964SSCWSUI53-HF
1288Künzler MarcoEinsiedeln1978hä was..?SUI53-HF
1289Huggenberger PascalZürich1984SUI53-HF
1290Scheuchzer MartinNeftenbach1963SSCWSUI53-HF
1291Schoch WaltiPfeffingen1968Walti Schoch TeamSUI53-HF
1292Marty SeppUnteriberg1967EWS OberibergSUI53-HF
1293Bratschi JürgOberiberg1957Eggi's BikeShopSUI53-HF
1294Drabik PeterAltendorf1978Tatry TeamSZSVK53-HF
1295Steiner RolandWillerzell1967Zwei Radsport Staub HirzelSUI53-HF
1296Brunner RolfDäniken SO1968Thömus FaktoryteamSOSUI53-HF
1297Schnider ThomasFlühli LU1975Team FlühliSUI53-HF
1298Müller DanielWollerau1967EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1299Giordano LuigiPfäffikon SZ1971SUI53-HF
1300von Flüe KarstenHünenberg See1979Team MorrisSUI53-HF
1301Zahnd StefanTrachslau1980Team MorrisSUI53-HF
1302Zwicky RenatoTurbenthal1963SUI53-HF
1303Betschart StefanBrunnen1984SUI53-HF
1304Pfyl JosefEinsiedeln1961Velos Kälin WillerzellSUI53-HF
1306Hosp AndreasHohentengen1965Schneider Bikes TeamGER53-HF
1307Fässler ManuelEinsiedeln1983SUI53-HF
1308Hauser JackWädenswil1957MTB AlpinSUI53-HF
1309Müller PeterHohentengen1973Schneider Bike TeamGER53-HF
1310Lang MichaelUnterägeri1967bbbaar.chSUI53-HF
1311Birchler StefanEinsiedeln1996SUI53-HF
1312Nägelin HanspeterEuthal1964Velos Kälin WillerzellSUI53-HF
1313Hess HansruediZürich1941Hessparkett ZürichSUI53-HF
1314Capafons FredericPfeffingen1964Walti Schoch TeamSUI53-HF
1316Heinzer ChristianTrachslau1978Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSZSUI53-HF
1317Häring AchillesWalenstadt1954SUI53-HF
1318Rüttimann RaymondOberägeri1963ZGSUI53-HF
1319Bernhard ElmarStäfa1968TG Huetten Masters MenSUI53-HF
1320Kälin SwenGross1998SZSUI53-HF
1321Keller MarkusAltendorf1958SUI53-HF
1323Eberle MarkusAbtwil SG1980Thömus Veloshop St. GallenSUI53-HF
1324Honegger DanielDürnten1956SUI53-HF
1325Schnider RetoAndelfingen1968SUI53-HF
1326Bettio AlessandroSchönenberg ZH1997SUI53-HF
1327Suter KurtSchwyz1990S + SC AlpthalSUI53-HF
1328Kuhn DanielDornach1971Birs BikersSOSUI53-HF
1329Birchler DanielTrachslau1966Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSZSUI53-HF
1330Erhart RichardHergiswil NW1949BC TitlisSUI53-HF
1331Papa TullioRiehen1995Walti Schoch TeamSUI53-HF
1333Ramensperger JoelSamstagern1989SUI53-HF
1334Wolf OliverBennau1967Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1335Rüegg DavidHinwil1956V PlusSUI53-HF
1336Benz StefanHinwil1971SUI53-HF
1337Franzen DanielBinningen1967Birs RidersSUI53-HF
1338Metry MarkusBützberg1968BESUI53-HF
1339Huggenberger RolfEgg b. Zürich1953SUI53-HF
1340Emmenegger RuediMuhen1972SUI53-HF
1341Kälin RolandTrachslau1973Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1342Ulrich BrunoSchwyz1960StSG LauerzSUI53-HF
1343Rothlin JonathanEinsiedeln1997SUI53-HF
1344Schütz WilMühlethal1945SUI53-HF
1345Schwander ErnstFällanden1953Röbis-VeloshopSUI53-HF
1346Marty RichardWollerau1970SUI53-HF
1347Meier HeinzPfeffingen1960walti schoch - dein BikeshopSUI53-HF
1348Marty PhilippTrachslau1973Vintage 1973SUI53-HF
1349Meier NikAltendorf1954SUI53-HF
1350Bisig MarkusTrachslau1956M+MSUI53-HF
1954Kälin AloisEinsiedeln1954SUI53-HF
2085Lehmann RuediBirmensdorf ZH1965ZHSUI53-HF
2086Monti WillyZürich1971SUI53-HF
2094Lüönd ChristophGelfingen1964SUI53-HF
2202Nauer RetoOberiberg1999SZSUI53-HF
2203Suter ThomasBrunnen1982SUI53-HF
2204Schnüriger HubertSattel1969Schnüriger-GwerderSUI53-HF
2205Hofer MarkusWettingen1959team hoferSUI53-HF
2206Hofer NickWettingen1987team hoferSUI53-HF
2207Frei MichaelSteffisburg1984SUI53-HF
2208Hildbrand RomanGampel1982Skiclub JeizinenVSSUI53-HF
2209Hansen JakobRichterswil1972SUI53-HF
2210Cariati StephanDottikon1973AbsolutbikeSUI53-HF
2211Alvarez JuanKerns1975Team-FitSport KernsSUI53-HF
2212Montanarini MarkGlattbrugg1983SUI53-HF
2214Wismer AlexanderRoot1964Scott RCLUSUI53-HF
2215Andres MichelDübendorf1981AndresSUI53-HF
2216Andres RinaldoDübendorf1983AndresSUI53-HF
2218Lusti ThomasAltendorf1992SUI53-HF
2222Vetterli HanspeterKirchberg SG1961SUI53-HF
2223Abegg AlexBennau1997SUI53-HF
2225Böni JürgAdliswil1952ZHSUI53-HF
2227Schönbächler WaltiRebstein1962EntschleunigerSUI53-HF
2228Bisig FriedlEinsiedeln1947SUI53-HF
2229Kälin DominikWillerzell1999RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
2231Meier AndreasStrengelbach1974SUI53-HF
2232Etter AlbertHünenberg1957VC-MenzingenSUI53-HF
2234Burri AdrianRüschegg Gambach1980SUI53-HF
2236Meier GerhardWettingen1973SUI53-HF
2238Zehnder BeatWillerzell1971SUI53-HF
2239Lenherr KarlGross1984SZGSUI53-HF
2240Dimmler MichaelZürich1979SUI53-HF
2241Kessler SamuelKaltbrunn1987Team KBIKESGSUI53-HF
2243Stäuble PhilipBettwiesen1987Stöckli Racing TeamSUI53-HF
2244Holdener HubertStäfa1959SUI53-HF
2246Krstic RadojeZürich1985Physiotherapie AmmannSUI53-HF
2247Berger TristanBachs1985SUI53-HF
2248Landolt AdrianEglisau1985SUI53-HF
2250Bischof JörgZug1955SUI53-HF
2251Lemmilä JariAdliswil1971FIN53-HF
2252Strebel MartinSchönenberg ZH1966Rest. SchützenmattSUI53-HF
2254Anzinger RalphRudolfstetten1960SUI53-HF
2255Dittli RomanSeelisberg1973TriUriSUI53-HF
2256Vogel DanielKefikon ZH1964DeVauSUI53-HF
2257Baumgartner ThomasWettswil1961triamt.chZHSUI53-HF
2258Büschi PatrikDietikon1969SUI53-HF
2259Tuite AndrewNäfels1981RBT FridolinGLIRL53-HF
2260Grubner AlexanderZürich1971Team BaerenbikerAUT53-HF
2261Kälin RogerKüssnacht am Rigi1986SUI53-HF
2262Rothlin EliasEinsiedeln1999SUI53-HF
2263Bär JoshuaTurgi1988SUI53-HF
2264Anzinger AdrianZürich1987SUI53-HF
2266Hildebrand ChristianNeftenbach1961SUI53-HF
2267Reichlin Hans-PeterSteinen1961Bikeclub SteinenSUI53-HF
2268Hintermann PhilippEdlibach1974SUI53-HF
2269Meier PeterRichterswil1959Goldwurst PowerSUI53-HF
2270Mörgeli RichardEinsiedeln1956SUI53-HF
2272Burri RaphaelSchindellegi1987Team roletoSUI53-HF
2273Rogenmoser FabianZug1990SUI53-HF
2275Iten MarcoAlosen1973SUI53-HF
2276Kleiner RetoHirzel1961SUI53-HF
2277Sägesser DanielGalgenen1969SUI53-HF
2278Truffer MichaelSt. Niklaus VS1982VSSUI53-HF
2279Willi DanielMünchwilen TG19622DTGSUI53-HF
2280Obrist DiegoHorgen1972rest leerSUI53-HF
2281Schwarz WalterRoot1967SUI53-HF
2282Beck ManuelWinterthur1985SUI53-HF
2284Keller PatrikDintikon1974Thömus VeloshopSUI53-HF
2286Bächli PascalFislisbach1982www.marquart-radsport.chSUI53-HF
2287Jau AdrianOberwil b. Zug1975SUI53-HF
2288Rimann BeatMöriken AG1989Ischgl 2014SUI53-HF
2289Rimann MarkusHermetschwil-Staffeln1985Ischgl 2014SUI53-HF
2290Schiltknecht SimonUmiken1984Ischgl 2014SUI53-HF
2292Arnet MarcelSt. Gallen1990SKETA3SUI53-HF
2293Heiniger MartinOttikon (Gossau ZH)1975SUI53-HF
2294Müller MichaelSt. Gallen1988SKETA3SUI53-HF
2295Hauser JürgTrachslau1963SZSUI53-HF
2296Kardaetz SaschaZürich1975SUI53-HF
2297Pfund PatrikLiebefeld1972VeloKreaSUI53-HF
2298Arnold DanielSteinerberg1966SUI53-HF
2299Schnoz FrancWatt1981TV WattSUI53-HF
2301Kälin AlfredEinsiedeln1987SUI53-HF
2302Kanis DominicMenzingen1995SUI53-HF
2303Laustela MatiasPfäffikon ZH1976SUI53-HF
2305Müller ThomasEinsiedeln1978SUI53-HF
2307Butter PietPurmerend1941NED53-HF
2309Arnold SeverinSpiringen1995SC SpiringenSUI53-HF
2310Hutab MichaelHünenberg1975SUI53-HF
2311Keller ChristianFällanden1969SUI53-HF
2312Keller WendelinUnteriberg1956Hoch-YbrigSUI53-HF
2313Graesslin RalphUetikon Am See1985ZHSUI53-HF
2314Barandun FadriSamedan1997RMV Chur/ Team Bernina SportGRSUI53-HF
2315Böni AlbinRothenhausen1965SUI53-HF
2317Schnyder MarcelUznach1981SUI53-HF
2318Allevi WaldoBesazio1961SUI53-HF
2319Moser StefanZürich1981SUI53-HF
2320Horat BeatUnteriberg1972SUI53-HF
2321Schurtenberger RogerHindelbank1989SUI53-HF
2322Ammann AlainAarburg1967aaa bikerSUI53-HF
2323Biederstädt JonnyZug1992Bike CornerSUI53-HF
2324Merz ChristophAltendorf1970SZSUI53-HF
2325Parpan PaulinMuri b. Bern1980SUI53-HF
2326Rütsch MichaelWilen b. Wollerau1969SUI53-HF
2327Wipfli PhilippWädenswil1993velo-reichmuth.chSUI53-HF
2328Zenoni RolandUitikon Waldegg1975SUI53-HF
2329Ziegler BrunoSchattdorf1974URSUI53-HF
2330Czerny UweDottikon1964AGSUI53-HF
2331Gmür ChristianSchmerikon1979SUI53-HF
2332Widmer ChristophNürensdorf1962SUI53-HF
2333Arnold RalfFlüelen1973Fest und Barzelt GmbHSUI53-HF
2335Keller DavidReichenburg1980TannzäpflerSUI53-HF
2336Taisch AndriZernez1997Peto-Repower TeamSUI53-HF
2337Ryhänen NikoHorgen1977SUI53-HF
2338bisonni marcoRiehen1993Storck Race TeamBSSUI53-HF
2339Höltschi SandroOftringen1990SUI53-HF
2340Meier RaphaelGuntershausen b. Aadorf1984SchwibaSUI53-HF
2341Scheurmann MarcWinterberg ZH1987SUI53-HF
2342Bürgi ChristophSchindellegi1964SUI53-HF
2343Furrer JürgOberuzwil1958SUI53-HF
2344Graf OliverBuchrain1983SUI53-HF
2346Jud PeterWinterthur1965SUI53-HF
2347Schibli StefanDällikon1978TV WattSUI53-HF
2348Albrecht ChristianNiederglatt ZH1977EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
2349Alvarez CamiloEinsiedeln1973SUI53-HF
2350Blickenstorfer MarkusWädenswil1993EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
3001Brandenberger DanielHombrechtikon1973EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
3002Keusch PhilippeAffoltern am Albis1977SUI53-HF
3003Kummer DanielObfelden1967EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
3004Montibeller MartinHinwil1974EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
3005Müller MarkusHinwil1963EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
3006Penssler AlexBennau1972SUI53-HF
3008Schwitter TobiasSamstagern1989EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
3009Thommen MarcelArni-Islisberg1984AGSUI53-HF
3010Villiger JosefAuw1966JUJOSUI53-HF
3011Wildersinn RalfLittenheid1970SUI53-HF
3012Alves Pinto Marco PauloGeiss1982SUI53-HF
3013Fritschi PascalAltendorf1990Pascal FritschiSUI53-HF
3014Inhelder UrsSennwald1971SUI53-HF
3016Andermatt FranzNiederwil SO1959SUI53-HF
3018Leibgeb JakobStraßburg, Kärnten1973AUT53-HF
3019Meza Vazquez UlisesEhrendingen1972Montemanía Milpa Alta# México Global CyclingSUI53-HF
3020Sprunger RogerBassersdorf1960SUI53-HF
3021Stary GeorgElgg1977SUI53-HF
3022Fässler WalterEuthal1968Ski-Club-EuthalSUI53-HF
3023Fischer RemoOberhallau1998Team PEDALE-SIMPLONSHSUI53-HF
3024Germann NorbertLömmenschwil1979Team VestoSUI53-HF
3025Zumbach HansKaiserslautern1948GER53-HF
3026Bolli BenjaminEttenhausen TG1977SchwibaSUI53-HF
3028Hueber RenatoBrislach1968SUI53-HF
3029Schmed DanielEinsiedeln1985SUI53-HF
3030Bossard PascalBuchs SG1980KBikeSUI53-HF
3031Clemen MichaelLostorf1984RMC WittnauSOGER53-HF
3032Egger PhilippeWetzikon ZH1966SUI53-HF
3035Lauckner JanBaar1986SUI53-HF
3036Niemann AndreasKüssaberg1965Team Hoppe BikeGER53-HF
3037Potthast FrankZürich1968NORDISKASUI53-HF
3038Süess DimitriOberdorf NW1973NWSUI53-HF
3039Arnold UrsGersau1988SUI53-HF
3040Blattmann AlanRichterswil1999velo-reichmuth.chSUI53-HF
3042Diethelm UeliVorderthal1969SUI53-HF
3043Drusc MartinReichenburg1982SUI53-HF
3044Gisler StefanZürich1979SUI53-HF
3045Kohler JürgZug1965SUI53-HF
3046Sager AdrianDietlikon1975SUI53-HF
3047Savelyev SergeiNax1998SUI53-HF
3048Schelbert RemoBrunnen1985StSG LauerzSUI53-HF
3050Campbell GlennBäch SZ1966SUI53-HF
3051Foser ChristophBalzers1979LIE53-HF
3052Fuchs GabrielWillerzell1979SUI53-HF
3054Kälin DanielEinsiedeln1980SUI53-HF
3058Friemel ChristianEbertswil1973M&S Racing-TeamZHSUI53-HF
3059Iten WalterOberengstringen1957SUI53-HF
3060Kälin MarkusEinsiedeln1955SUI53-HF
3061Rochelt SvenPfäffikon ZH1974GER53-HF
3062Schmid StefanAbtwil AG1966SUI53-HF
3063Wegmüller RobinNiederscherli1997Extra-Bike SchwarzenburgBESUI53-HF
3065Steiner RogerEinsiedeln1994SZSUI53-HF
3066Züger RogerNiederurnen1980ZipfelspitzSUI53-HF
3067Kälin ThomasWilen b. Wollerau1957Nissan Garage Knecht BächSUI53-HF
3069Kubli ChristianAzmoos1974Lindi Bike Fun TeamSUI53-HF
3070Seematter PhilipUnteriberg1998Team roletoSUI53-HF
3071Zehnder WalterAltendorf1957Nissan Garage Knecht BächSUI53-HF
3072Bintintan AndreiDübendorf1979ZHSUI53-HF
3074Engeler SilvanEinsiedeln1980threema.SUI53-HF
3075Lukic TomiNiederbuchsiten1978SUI53-HF
3076Schönbächler MikeWillerzell1994Sportverein WillerzellSUI53-HF
3077Albertin PeterHittnau1975Historische Reisepost AndermattSUI53-HF
3078Durrer MichaelMelchtal1992SUI53-HF
3079Durrer PirminKerns1990SUI53-HF
3080Fuchs PaulWillerzell1948SUI53-HF
3081Gisler MikeBristen1989Veloteam BristenSUI53-HF
3082Leu LucasZollikon1962Klinik TiefenbrunnenSUI53-HF
3084Schmid RogerSeon1971JB Felt TeamAGSUI53-HF
3085Schnüriger EdgarBaar1987VCBaar-ZugSUI53-HF
3086Birchler PatrickEinsiedeln1991SUI53-HF
3087Bradie JamesErlenbach ZH1977Chain MassacreGBR53-HF
3088Freuler UrbanSargans1983SUI53-HF
3089Koll EvanWädenswil1984SUI53-HF
3090Muscarà DavideZollikofen1973Chain-MassacreSUI53-HF
3092Schmidlin MoritzBaden1994SUI53-HF
3093Schwitter RogerBülach1982SUI53-HF
3094Strebel PeterSchönenberg ZH1969SchützenmattSUI53-HF
3095Blom NoahSamstagern1998EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
3096Brennwald BorisHombrechtikon1971EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
3097De Sousa VictorBern1975Chain MassacrePOR53-HF
3098Fässler JosefWollerau1964Zwei-Radsport StaubSUI53-HF
3099Heitmann SteenStäfa1963NORDISKASUI53-HF
3100Abt PatrickAltendorf1998SUI53-HF
3101Guyer RobertChur1956SUI53-HF
3102Krebser RolfUitikon Waldegg1966M&S Racing TeamSUI53-HF
3103Langensand WalterSachseln1973SUI53-HF
3104Pfyl MartinSchindellegi1992Rad n Roll VelocenterSUI53-HF
3105Schaufelberger SandroDürnten1996www.zweirad-sporthaus.chSUI53-HF
3106Waldmeier JoelKüssnacht am Rigi1989ZENTRALBIKE RACING TEAMSZSUI53-HF
3107Blanc FrédéricVolketswil1986ZHSUI53-HF
3108Djuric DaliborBülach1972Ich bin neu dabeiSUI53-HF
3109Jones AdrianHirzel1975SUI53-HF
3110Marty MichaelAltendorf1990KatrinenhofSUI53-HF
3111Mathys FabianRütihof1989AGSUI53-HF
3112Züger PeterAltendorf1985KTV AltendorfSUI53-HF
3114Belser RomanKienberg1973AdrenalinSUI53-HF
3115Camathias MartinIgis1966GRSUI53-HF
3117Fuchs PhilippEuthal1973Skiclub EuthalSUI53-HF
3118Keller UrsWilen (Gottshaus)1973Thömus Veloshop St.GallenTGSUI53-HF
3119Krähenbühl ThomasBonaduz1965GRSUI53-HF
3120Schmidig SaschaRothenthurm1975SUI53-HF
3121Schwab MarkusBelp1977Melinas Bike TeamSUI53-HF
3122Streiff ResTrachslau1970Landi See AG NeuhausSUI53-HF
3123Sutter EmilioHorw1963SUI53-HF
3124Tanner KevinAltendorf1991SUI53-HF
3125Winter ThomasStaad SG1965SUI53-HF
3126Abt ThomasAltendorf1961SUI53-HF
3129De Freitas FranciscoZürich1984ZHBRA53-HF
3130Disteli PhilippeLachen SZ1993roletoSUI53-HF
3132Geiges ThomasEinsiedeln1986EHC EinsiedelnSZSUI53-HF
3133Gresch MatthiasSchübelbach1998radbarSUI53-HF
3134Hasler LukasEinsiedeln1981Hasler Architektur GmbHSZSUI53-HF
3135Heimann AlexanderMeiringen1979SUI53-HF
3136Holdener StefanKaltbrunn1978Holdener Bauplanung GmbHSGSUI53-HF
3137Kälin ManuelEinsiedeln1980EHC EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
3138Krüsi NiklausHenau1951SGSUI53-HF
3140Kuriger ThomasEinsiedeln1988SZSUI53-HF
3141Liesch MatthiasGalgenen1972SUI53-HF
3142Mitterer ArminEttingen1968BLSUI53-HF
3143Saner MatthiasBirmensdorf ZH1966SUI53-HF
3146Tschümperlin DavidSattel1989S + SC AlpthalSUI53-HF
3148von Aarburg PeterKaltbrunn1958SUI53-HF
3150Zehnder KilianAltendorf1979SUI53-HF
3151Ehrler SvenLauerz1982Velokeller.ch / BMCSUI53-HF
3152Füchslin HubertTrachslau1956SUI53-HF
3155Hauser PhilippeArlesheim1982velo-land.chBLSUI53-HF
3156Kälin DaniEinsiedeln1984RV Einsiedeln / OK Iron Bike RaceSZSUI53-HF
3159Kamer AloisBrunnen1955VMC BrunnenSUI53-HF
3160Krebser DominikLufingen1987SUI53-HF
3162Krummenacher AdrianFläsch1978SUI53-HF
3163Mächler UeliGalgenen1978SUI53-HF
3166Schönbächler MeinradEinsiedeln1955SUI53-HF
3167Schönbächler NickEinsiedeln1990Sportverein WillerzellSUI53-HF
3168Schweizer MarkusZürich1965SUI53-HF
3169Spiess PatrickBäch SZ1971SUI53-HF
3170Stäuble RolandZürich1961PreisTreiberSUI53-HF
3171Suess DaveLuzern1969Team 2DSUI53-HF
3173Tschuemperlin ReneUnteriberg1971Sihlsee Nordic TeamSZSUI53-HF
3174Widtmann RogerZürich1972Team Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chZHSUI53-HF
3175Bloch DavidLausanne1981LVCSUI53-HF
3176Deana BrunoStetten SH1961DeaSUI53-HF
3178Hensler FrediBennau1954SUI53-HF
3179Kramer PascalLausanne1980LVCSUI53-HF
3181Nideröst BeatSchwyz1955Gwerder Sport MuotathalSZSUI53-HF
3182Ruhstaller BeatFeusisberg1972RADYS.COMSUI53-HF
3183Seiler OliverSchötz1979LUSUI53-HF
3184Stocker ClaudioUster1985MTB AlpinZHSUI53-HF
3185Vetter RogerHergiswil NW1972INKOGNITOSUI53-HF
3186Weber DaniAdliswil1968SUI53-HF
3187Widmer JürgFrauenfeld1961Team WidmerSUI53-HF
3188Widmer PascalLuzern1989Team WidmerSUI53-HF
3190Panzera MarcoPfäffikon SZ1971SUI53-HF
3191Schnyder RalfEinsiedeln1972Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
3192Oberlin IvoBennau1972SUI53-HF
3193Näf MatthiasHirzel1969we ride 4 IVANSUI53-HF
3195Rentsch PeterSchindellegi1959G5SUI53-HF
3196Ment MarkusRichterswil1974SUI53-HF
3197Gmür MartinEinsiedeln1973GmürSUI53-HF
3198Ramseier RolandLuzern1966SUI53-HF
3199Metzger RuediMöhlin1960Puglia Racing TeamSUI53-HF
3200Albisser AndyUnterägeri1970Schreinerei Albisser/MeridaSUI53-HF
3201Grooff RobSchoorl1963NED53-HF
3202Schmid MarkZürich1975ZHSUI53-HF
3203Gerold MichiTrachslau1976IRON BIKE RACE EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
3204Heilmeier RetoWeisslingen1978SUI53-HF
3205Wurm HansBaar1947VCSSUI53-HF
3206Bürgin StefanSteinhausen1971SUI53-HF
3207BONNET JEAN-CHARLESZÜRICH1970ZHSUI53-HF
3208Kaufmann RolfJona1965SUI53-HF
3211Zurbuchen GeorgEinsiedeln1963SUI53-HF
3212Trütsch RomanEinsiedeln1966Head SpartacucheSUI53-HF
3213Arbenz PeterBaar1963SUI53-HF
3214Kälin PirminBennau1978SUI53-HF
3215Kälin FredGross1966Föllmi AG BauunternehmungSUI53-HF
3216Friedli MartinTrachslau1981SUI53-HF
3217Ulrich FranzWädenswil1987SUI53-HF
3218Nold LuziAdliswil1982SUI53-HF
3219Rohrer WalterBäretswil1959Light-Bikes.chSUI53-HF
3220von Büren MatthiasEmbrach1975SUI53-HF
3221Kaufmann ErwinEinsiedeln1963Black BirdSUI53-HF
3222Reichlin MagnusEinsiedeln1967Black BirdsSUI53-HF
3224Gomes Gonçalues RicardoEinsiedeln1974SUI53-HF
3225Konecniik RolandRoggwil TG1963RV ArbonSUI53-HF
3227Posch HeinzLachen SZ1970Gasthofseefeld.chSUI53-HF
3228Ochsner AndreasEinsiedeln1986SUI53-HF
3229Müller RetoErmensee1984SUI53-HF
3231Widmer AndreasHorw1960LUSUI53-HF
3233Wick NiklausBenken SG1973SUI53-HF
3234Wydler RudolfWollerau1958SUI53-HF
3235Zurfluh MarkusOberarth1965Gwerder SportSZSUI53-HF
3236Schlittler RolandSiebnen1977SZSUI53-HF
3237Engeler UrsEinsiedeln1962SUI53-HF
3238Janser RemoTuggen1983TannzäpflerSUI53-HF
3239Del Romano SandroKilchberg ZH1969SUI53-HF
3240Endres RalphFeusisberg1963SUI53-HF
3241Birchler RetoEinsiedeln1989SZSUI53-HF
3242Rickli NicolaEgg SZ1992SUI53-HF
3243Hegglin ErwinNeuheim1973VC-MenzingenSUI53-HF
3244Grazzi GiulioZürich1976VC Züri 2SUI53-HF
3245Gresch HeinzEinsiedeln1967UfenauSUI53-HF
3247Küttel PirminEinsiedeln1970SUI53-HF
3248Schuler DanielAltendorf1972SUI53-HF
3249Romero AlbertThalwil1964SUI53-HF
3250Züger RolandPfäffikon SZ1976SUI53-HF
3251Leemann DarioEgg b. Zürich1997VC MaurSUI53-HF
3252Gebert RomanPfäffikon SZ1972SUI53-HF
3256Birchler MichaelEinsiedeln1992Birchler Architektur AGSUI53-HF
3257Birchler RuediEinsiedeln1960Birchler Architektur AGSUI53-HF
3258Kaelin TimBennau1999s'ChäslisSUI53-HF
3259Kälin PeterBennau1961Black BirdsSUI53-HF
3260Horat RuediLachen SZ1963SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-HF
3261Elsener SeppFeusisberg1963SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-HF
3262Schönbächler WaloWillerzell1965SUI53-HF
3263Waldvogel ErichStuden SZ1979SUI53-HF
3264Cavusoglu HakanWetzikon ZH1973Turkish CyclingSUI53-HF
3265Kälin ManfredGross1987SC GrossSUI53-HF
3266Kempf KilianAltdorf UR1973velotrendseewen / bergamontSUI53-HF
3269Blom KlaasSamstagern1967SSC RisaSUI53-HF
3272Ebnöther ErwinAltendorf1970FSS FeusisbergSUI53-HF
3273Puntigam PatrickJona1979SUI53-HF
3274Kälin BeatEinsiedeln1974Klemenz ErdbauSUI53-HF
3276Scherhag JoergAltendorf1963SUI53-HF
3277Hegglin PatrickMenzingen1993SUI53-HF
3278Rossi GianniBenglen1969SUI53-HF
3279Schatt RogerEinsiedeln1995SUI53-HF
3280Brunner DanielWald ZH1965GIRONI Race-TeamSUI53-HF
3281Coelho Marco PauloZermatt1978Stöckli Racing TeamSUI53-HF
3282Kunz HanspeterThalwil1958SUI53-HF
3283Vestner MichaelJonen1964PVR TeamGER53-HF
3285Müller ChristophGondiswil1972SUI53-HF
3286Langenegger ClaudioGutenswil1985BO Bike UsterSUI53-HF
3287Glauser RobertUster1961ZHSUI53-HF
3288Sterf MarkusUster1962Bobike UsterZHSUI53-HF
3289Ebnöther JosefFeusisberg1963Schützenverein FeusisbergSZSUI53-HF
3290Fleischmann PhilippeLachen SZ1982SUI53-HF
3292Schönbächler SeppEgg SZ1970SUI53-HF
3293DOLF DARIOWERGENSTEIN1990US TUMPRIVGRSUI53-HF
3294Bloch JeremiePully1985LVLSUI53-HF
3296Tschümperlin ErichAlpthal1961S+SC AlpthalSUI53-HF
3297Schibli DominikEinsiedeln1994SUI53-HF
3298Meister DominikEinsiedeln1993SUI53-HF
3299Birchler BernieSchindellegi1975SUI53-HF
3300Zollinger WilliAltendorf1956RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
3301Rothacher BrunoAu ZH1969SUI53-HF
3302Cerneaz WalterAlosen1968SUI53-HF

TOP

53-HJL (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Derungs Cla RietAadorf1997Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer RaceteamTGSUI53-HJL
1002Düring LukasSchänis1997Tower Sports-VC EschenbachSUI53-HJL
1003Olivetti SvenWürenlos1997FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAMSUI53-HJL
1004Roth JonasMenzingen1997RVM Cham-HagendornSUI53-HJL
1005Zgraggen AndriBürglen UR1998Strüby-BiXS TeamSUI53-HJL
1006Blattmann DarylRichterswil1999velo-reichmuth.chSUI53-HJL
1007Hermann MikeBad Ragaz1996Thömus Racing TeamSUI53-HJL
1008Kamber LennyHinteregg1999VC MeilenZHSUI53-HJL
1009Gemperle RobinBuchs AG1996SUI53-HJL
1010Zumstein PatrickMaennedorf1997ZHSUI53-HJL
3226Konecnik MarcRoggwil TG1998RV ArbonSUI53-HJL

TOP

53-SE (54 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2009Kälin MichèleUnteriberg1993SUI53-SE
2010Kälin WädiUnteriberg1963Ich ohne DuSUI53-SE
2012Dobler HebiWernetshausen1968SUI53-SE
2013Schönbächler RicoEinsiedeln1998SUI53-SE
2014Sidler AlessiaEinsiedeln1998SUI53-SE
2015Volk BarbaraHütten1979SUI53-SE
2016Bizzoccoli NadiaSeuzach1964BibuSUI53-SE
2017Burgermeister MartinDinhard1963BibuSUI53-SE
2027Hasselmann JaneMorgarten1980Kuriger Racing TeamZGGER53-SE
2054Spreiter PatriciaTrin Mulin1985GRSUI53-SE
2055Wenker SebastienFlims Dorf1984SUI53-SE
2056Mahrer MichèleHunzenschwil1988SUI53-SE
2057Mettauer BeatWaltenschwil1966SUI53-SE
2078Schwerzmann ElviraHittnau1967SUI53-SE
2079Egli MatthiasHittnau1979SUI53-SE
2089Haller AndiZürich1987FOCUS X-BIONICSUI53-SE
2093Steinemann StefanieZürich1987SUI53-SE
2104Hubacher LarsOberdorf1995NWSUI53-SE
2105Odermatt KatjaOberdorf NW1991SUI53-SE
2110Bürgi NadjaWilen b. Wollerau1985SUI53-SE
2111Carisch FlurinAltendorf1984faktorsport.chSZSUI53-SE
2120Aeschimann AndréZofingen1975SUI53-SE
2121Chiavi JensBüren NW1974Fusionworld.chSUI53-SE
2122Grunwald AnnetteZürich1979GER53-SE
2123Widmer TanjaBüren NW1973RMC Kerns KägiswilSUI53-SE
2125Kuriger BenEinsiedeln1965Kuriger Racing TeamSZSUI53-SE
2126Zimermann AndreasSchwändi b. Schwanden1967RBT Glarner EnergieSUI53-SE
2127Zimmermann HeidiSchwändi b. Schwanden1969SUI53-SE
2128Aeberhard KatjaEinsiedeln1975SUI53-SE
2129Aeberhard UrsEinsiedeln1971Horseshoe Event BarSUI53-SE
2138Beckerbauer PascalEnnetmoos1989On Trails - Together.SUI53-SE
2145Rüegge RahelStans1982NWSUI53-SE
2152Herbert SinaZürich1980SUI53-SE
2153Portner DieterAdlikon b. Regensdorf1964SUI53-SE
2154Keller Petra1992SUI53-SE
2155Schädler ThomasEinsiedeln1987FOCUS X-BIONICSUI53-SE
2156Villiger EvelineAuw1975Vima Zweirad.chSUI53-SE
2157Villiger RenéAuw1969Vima Zweirad.chSUI53-SE
2158Elmer HanspeterHirzel1966Zwei vom HirzelSUI53-SE
2159Elmer JanineHirzel1968TG HüttenSUI53-SE
2160Matter BrittaAlpnach1974SUI53-SE
2161Matter PaddyAlpnach Dorf1972Fusion-World.chSUI53-SE
2162Haas Kunz KatrinSursee1979LLV FlüssSUI53-SE
2163Kunz ThomasSursee1977LLV FlüssSUI53-SE
2169Burger AloisWindisch1964SUI53-SE
2170Stäuble NicoleGebenstorf1982SUI53-SE
2171Schaad AndreasWillerzell1965Velos-Kälin WillerzellSUI53-SE
2172Schaad IsabelleWillerzell1973Velos-Kälin WillerzellSUI53-SE
2173Stuter ClaudiaGonten1978DännhaltSUI53-SE
2174Wirth RobinGossau ZH1976DännhaltSUI53-SE
2175Leemann HeinzEgg b. Zürich1969BachtelbikerSUI53-SE
2176Hotz AndreaDürnten1972BachtelbikerSUI53-SE
2177Schneebeli JacquelineHauptikon2000Bikecorner BaarSUI53-SE
2178Schneebeli JackKappel am Albis1946Bike Crner BaarSUI53-SE

TOP

77-DEL (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4101Tanner SusanneLuzern1974BMC Velorado Racing TeamLUSUI77-DEL
4102Brun FranziskaEmmenbruecke1986LUSUI77-DEL
4103Nay AlessiaZizers1995biketeam graubünden / CUBE Store ChurGRSUI77-DEL
4104Speck ErikaAppenzell1988Vesto / RMC AppenzellSUI77-DEL
4105Waldis AndreaMorschach1994Team Colnago SüdtirolSZSUI77-DEL
4106Gantenbein CorinaKlosters1986Fischer BMCSUI77-DEL
4107Stampf SabineFreiburg1980tomotion Racing by black tuskGER77-DEL
4108Weiss SandraSulz1991bigla cycling teamAGSUI77-DEL
4109Weiss MartinaSulz1991bigla cycling teamAGSUI77-DEL
4110Forchini RamonaWattwil1994STRÜBY-BiXS TeamSGSUI77-DEL

TOP

77-DF1 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4203Ulrich AndreaSattel1986Pole-FIT EinsiedelnSUI77-DF1
4265Buss LadinaWillisau1988triteam oensingenLUSUI77-DF1
4329Grest PatriziaJenaz1994Stöckli Racing TeamSUI77-DF1
4375Schafroth JuttaGrindelwald1991Backdoorshop.chSUI77-DF1
4448Grünig FabienneMollis1987SUI77-DF1
4487Vogler MonikaBassersdorf1985The Fighters Wallisellen / Melcom AGSUI77-DF1
5042Reichmuth DésiréeUnteriberg1986SUI77-DF1
5097Frey EvelineZürich1985SUI77-DF1
5145Schmid AndreaSempach Station1988SUI77-DF1
5154Ronner StefanieKaltbrunn1988LG BenkenSGSUI77-DF1
5181Stump DanielaSchönholzerswilen1986Schöffel SchweizTGSUI77-DF1
5250Schuler BettinaGlarus1988SUI77-DF1

TOP

77-DF2 (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4205Woyna IreneDarmstadt1983Stöckli Racing TeamGER77-DF2
4374Sigrist CherylSachseln1982SUI77-DF2
4384Lienert NadineEuthal1980Garage Lienert EinsiedelnSUI77-DF2
4396Graser MelanieSeon1978VBT SeetalSUI77-DF2
4412Schwarzer UlrikeUster1982VC VolketswilSUI77-DF2
4473Tschümperlin SandraPfäffikon SZ1980Brotzer SportSZSUI77-DF2
4489Bucher AnitaKerns1982Giant ObwaldenSUI77-DF2
4495chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982Team planet enduranceFRSUI77-DF2
5030Bieri KatjaBaar1982ZGSUI77-DF2
5164Marcellini Mendonça AndreaYvorne1979Hora do BlushSUI77-DF2
5166Van Assche AnnZernez1975SUI77-DF2
5177Köles SzilviaAffoltern am Albis1975HuHoSUI77-DF2
5216Boss YvonneSt. Stephan1982sputnik-bikeshop.chSUI77-DF2
5247Plüss NathalieWädenswil1977SUI77-DF2
5256Zuercher RenateUnterägeri1978SUI77-DF2
5266Gross AndreaAppenzell1982SUI77-DF2
5304Bünter AntoniaBern1982BESUI77-DF2

TOP

77-DF3 (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
422Pfenning IrinaHeidelberg1972Ski Club HeidelbergGER77-DF3
4214Abächerli MarghritErstfeld1967GIANTURSUI77-DF3
4441Weiss HanniBrugg AG1966fun biker bruggAGSUI77-DF3
4469Staub ChristineHirzel1973TGHütten/Staub HirzelSUI77-DF3
5060Schönbächler MonikaEinsiedeln1963SUI77-DF3
5078Bongni FranziskaBasel1971SUI77-DF3
5099Lachner IreneWentzwiller1974CANNONDALE FSIGER77-DF3
5236Balmer MarianneZürich1969Carbonara-BikerSUI77-DF3
5249Schmidlin YolandaWalchwil1973BIXSSUI77-DF3
5254Zahner AndreaWinterthur1971SUI77-DF3
5260Düring HelenSchänis1970VC MaseltrangenSUI77-DF3
5261Eberle Eicher AndreaRicken SG1974Biketreff GommiswaldSUI77-DF3
5280Riedweg JolandaSchlieren1973ZHSUI77-DF3

TOP

77-DF4 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4399Lacher PriskaEinsiedeln1963OK IRON BIKE RACESUI77-DF4
4411Murer YvonneJona1964jtri.chSGSUI77-DF4
4498Staub VreniHütten1964SUI77-DF4
5009Hannig CorneliaLangnau am Albis1963SUI77-DF4
5035John MoniqueEiken1963AGSUI77-DF4
5110Betschart RegulaIbach1963SUI77-DF4
5210Meusburger BrunhildeDornbirn1952AUT77-DF4
5227Lienert IrmaWillerzell1955OGIO / OK Iron Bike RaceSUI77-DF4
5229Locher JudithSeuzach1962VC SeuzachSUI77-DF4
5272Jud GertrudMaseltrangen1963VC MaseltrangenSUI77-DF4

TOP

77-HEL (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4001Kälin SilvanUnteriberg1993Strüby BiXS TeamSUI77-HEL
4002Nay PascalZizers1993Thömus Bike Team GR / RMV ChurGRSUI77-HEL
4003Bartholet MarcelTuggen1983SZSUI77-HEL
4004Roffler StefanChur1978BIXS-IXS Swiss TEAMGRSUI77-HEL
4005Longa MattiaLivigno (SO)1988Silmax X-Bionic SpecializedITA77-HEL
4006Ehrensperger GianWeisslingen1995VeloTröhler Niner-Bikes.chSUI77-HEL
4007MURI ADRIANSCHENKEN1982VC-SURSE-CREABETONLUSUI77-HEL
4008Stuenzi MichaelTrasadingen1992Orbea Suisse TeamSHSUI77-HEL
4009Marti JeremiasGettnau1990LUSUI77-HEL
4010Carmo JoaquimZug1979SerEparecerProBikeTeamPOR77-HEL
4011egger sebastiantermen1994Orbea Suisse MTB TeamVSSUI77-HEL
4012Wüthrich RichardRüegsauschachen1990Zaboo Team 29SUI77-HEL
4013Pötzsch ChristianZug1985cpsports.chZGGER77-HEL
4014Vögeli StefanWimmis1994Thömus Racing Team/Bike Club SpiezBESUI77-HEL
4015Reimann RickUster1991Lenovo-CUBEZHSUI77-HEL
4016Caruso Andreas1979VMC BerikonSUI77-HEL
4017Molteni UgoEnnetbaden1982velo club eupilioSUI77-HEL
4018Friesecke GianWila1994AtzmännigZHSUI77-HEL
4019Soncin SandroSchafisheim1987BH-Bikes/HartmannSUI77-HEL
4020Schär JanFrauenkappelen1992südstrasse radsport münsingen/SpecializedBESUI77-HEL
4021Peer RuediObstalden1986SUI77-HEL

TOP

77-HF1 (67 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4221Stoll SamuelOsterfingen1994VMC WilchingenSUI77-HF1
4225Oertli KilianSchwellbrunn1993GAETZI.COMSUI77-HF1
4227Meier KurtEinsiedeln1985RV EinsiedelnSUI77-HF1
4228Lauk MatthiasDietikon1985Focus X-Bionic TeamSUI77-HF1
4236Müller FabianDallenwil19942 Rad BarmettlerSUI77-HF1
4237Lohner DarioBonaduz1995Imholz Bike RacingSUI77-HF1
4239Daguati MauroS. Carlo1988PoschiavoGRSUI77-HF1
4253Brügger HansjürgFrutigen1990Fuhrer RacingBESUI77-HF1
4254Fässler RogerEinsiedeln1985GiantSUI77-HF1
4255Schär RomanoKiesen1991Gantrischbike.chBESUI77-HF1
4256Inauen LorenzAppenzell1989AISUI77-HF1
4268Kälin RolfEinsiedeln1985SUI77-HF1
4270Burkard RaphaelGross1992Stiftschule EinsiedelnSZSUI77-HF1
4275FANKHAUSER REMORUEDERSWIL1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI77-HF1
4308Marty SimonRichterswil1991ZHSUI77-HF1
4310Marty SamuelSamstagern1988ZHSUI77-HF1
4313Nörr MartinZürich1985Sportfreunde ZürichSUI77-HF1
4317Schönbächler LucasWillerzell1995SUI77-HF1
4321Brocker ChristophSt. Gallen1985Nissan Garage Knecht AGSUI77-HF1
4322Käch JosefKriens1985Müller 2rad EmmenSUI77-HF1
4347Zurbuchen SeverinEinsiedeln1995SUI77-HF1
4349Schönbächler SandroEinsiedeln1988Feuerwehr EinsiedelnSUI77-HF1
4354Weinhappl LukasSt. Margarethen TG1986saubimoneteSUI77-HF1
4381Jud FrederikNiederurnen1986Rad Bike Team FridolinSUI77-HF1
4391Luternauer JanMünchenbuchsee1988WIMOS AG Roggliswil /Sportbenzin.chSUI77-HF1
4402Zimmer SebastianBiel/Bienne1993RicoterBESUI77-HF1
4407Brenna ThomBollingen1988Velocenter Rüedlinger UznchSUI77-HF1
4413Knecht ConradinBäch SZ1985Nissan Garage Knecht AGSUI77-HF1
4418Staub AndreasHütten1989SUI77-HF1
4425Bregy RalfBrig-Glis1987Stöckli Racing TeamVSSUI77-HF1
4431Fliri RonnySta. Maria Val Müstair1990The Bike Patcher Val MoraSUI77-HF1
4455Wildhaber MarcoKrattigen1991Flütsch Skitouring TeamBESUI77-HF1
4456Huaranca ShanruZuerich1986ZHSUI77-HF1
4464Meier PeterEinsiedeln1986SUI77-HF1
4482Locher RenéOberrohrdorf1994TSV RohrdorfSUI77-HF1
4493Candinas GabrielSedrun1985Giant Bikesurselva Racing TeamSUI77-HF1
5006Caparelli RalphPfäffikon SZ1988SUI77-HF1
5011Schumann PascalRheinfelden1994SUI77-HF1
5024Widmer DanielMühlrüti1992Motorama Holenstein Race TeamSGSUI77-HF1
5047Klarer MatiasGossau SG1985Nissan Garage Knecht AGSUI77-HF1
5048Smit JanSt. Gallen1986Nissan Garage Knecht AGSUI77-HF1
5061Baier RetoHerisau1985Nissan Garage Knecht AGSUI77-HF1
5068Steinger PhilippEttiswil1986Team NRESUI77-HF1
5092Sibilla LeonardoJonen1990AbsolutbikerAGITA77-HF1
5105Steiner AlainLiesberg Dorf1985simplon razorbladeSUI77-HF1
5107Helbling JonasSiebnen1994SUI77-HF1
5131Haas FabianPfäffikon SZ1990SUI77-HF1
5135Montanari FabioFreienbach1989SUI77-HF1
5143Ott PatrickEttenhausen TG1986Edi Kägi 2-Rad-Center ElggSUI77-HF1
5144Pfammatter BeatMund1986Team MunderbüebuSUI77-HF1
5158Adamski AndreasEinsiedeln1994SUI77-HF1
5161Leu DominicMaienfeld1986Calanda Racing TeamSUI77-HF1
5163Pixner MartinIgis1990cube racing by imholzSUI77-HF1
5174Eberle GidonEinsiedeln1995SUI77-HF1
5183Zwyssig IwanEbikon1991SUI77-HF1
5190Meier MichaelAesch BL1985BLSUI77-HF1
5192Eugster UeliNetstal1986RBT Glarner EnergieSUI77-HF1
5194Wick RetoZürich1985Lerch Cycle SportSUI77-HF1
5251Stucki ThomasGlarus1985SUI77-HF1
5255Zbinden RemoRiniken1985Fun bikers bruggSUI77-HF1
5263Frei UrsWittenbach1986NussgipfeltruppeSUI77-HF1
5267Peyer RemoKerns1990bikewindlin.chSUI77-HF1
5271Zumstein LarsSarnen1988bikewindlin.chOWSUI77-HF1
5302Müller BenjaminFrenkendorf1987Cycling Emotion / VMC LiestalSUI77-HF1
5305Rosse BenoitMoutier1985SUI77-HF1
5307Rothlin StefanRüti ZH1985SUI77-HF1
5385Duss ManuelDoppleschwand1986VC Rollers WolhusenSUI77-HF1

TOP

77-HF2 (146 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
447Lienert FlorianZürich1984Sport Country AGSUI77-HF2
4201Ulrich PatrickFeusisberg1982Skiclub FeusisbergSUI77-HF2
4204Lüönd EgonSattel1980Pole FIT EinsiedelnSZSUI77-HF2
4207Fässler MarcelGross1976SUI77-HF2
4208Urech MarcelHallwil1979Stöckli Racing Team / VBT SeetalSUI77-HF2
4209Duss MartinKüssnacht am Rigi1982Velo Scheidegger ScottSZSUI77-HF2
4216Ruhstaller BeatOberrieden1982RV EinsiedelnSUI77-HF2
4222Albin SilvanoLandquart1978BIKE4FUNSUI77-HF2
4224Stucki PiusReichenburg1976Bäckerei Steiner Wetzikon # Argon 18SUI77-HF2
4226Bohren PhilippGrindelwald1978Imboden BikeSUI77-HF2
4229Manzoni ErichBenken SG1976VC UznachSUI77-HF2
4234Kübli SvenLausen1981StonebiteSUI77-HF2
4238Kälin PeterEinsiedeln1977SKLZ Racing TeamSZSUI77-HF2
4245Melito MaurizioLandquart1977Cycling Project Bike4funSUI77-HF2
4247von Bergen MarkusMeiringen1979Scott Velocenter AmacherBESUI77-HF2
4249Gabathuler MarcelUrnäsch1975Team Vesto - radteam degersheimSUI77-HF2
4250Hensler ThomasGross1980RV EinsiedelnSZSUI77-HF2
4252Schwyter GuidoGalgenen1982SUI77-HF2
4258Woyna LarsDarmstadt1981IBC DIMB Racing TeamGER77-HF2
4262Kleiner ErichEgliswil1976AGSUI77-HF2
4267Manser HansruediUrnäsch1977bike center flawil / rmc appenzellARSUI77-HF2
4271Frey RenatoZürich1982Scott / Brino BSSUI77-HF2
4277Hüppin MarcelReichenburg1979SpinnerSUI77-HF2
4280Streit RenatoKehrsatz1981Thömus Factory TeamSUI77-HF2
4284Germann LukasSchänis1979Team ESGSUI77-HF2
4287Kaufmann RemoTrübbach1977Lindi Bike Race TeamSUI77-HF2
4291Wohlgemuth SvenHombrechtikon1981Velo Reichmuth RichterswilSUI77-HF2
4294Lanz AlainBoppelsen1977HappySUI77-HF2
4298Sailer ChristianLangnau am Albis1980Move On Team RacingSUI77-HF2
4301Huwiler RemoFeusisberg1984SC FeusisbergSUI77-HF2
4303Oester MarkAdelboden1978Fuhrer RacingSUI77-HF2
4304Kaufmann WernerGrindelwald1979Imboden BikeSUI77-HF2
4305Bamert UrsLachen SZ1978Dominik Meier AGSUI77-HF2
4324Bilgerig MarcoDättwil AG1980Heitere FahneSUI77-HF2
4336Bühler JonasBaden1982SUI77-HF2
4339Erarslan OmarNeftenbach1981SUI77-HF2
4340Amstutz MartinNaters1982VSSUI77-HF2
4344Ott MarcelUnteriberg1979SUI77-HF2
4346Hesse MartinDarmstadt1983GER77-HF2
4352Plattner ManuelWenslingen1976BLSUI77-HF2
4363Schuler EdgarFinstersee1975VC MenzingenSUI77-HF2
4365Purtschert PhilippBrittnau1975www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI77-HF2
4366JAEGER MATHIASGRUBEN1982VSSUI77-HF2
4369Zurfluh DaniErstfeld1981Jtri.ch / TopCCSUI77-HF2
4370Hurst RetoBenken SG1976Velo SpeerSUI77-HF2
4371Blum DanielMollis1980SUI77-HF2
4372Kälin RemoImmensee1984SUI77-HF2
4376Gurtner MarkusScuol1981Gurtner FamilySUI77-HF2
4385Richner MartinAuw1980PAUWERBIKERSUI77-HF2
4386Luna StefanEinsiedeln1980SC EinsiedelnSUI77-HF2
4392Urech LucienBirmenstorf AG1979M&S Racing TeamAGSUI77-HF2
4395Reimann ChristianWald ZH1980Forest Riders WaldSUI77-HF2
4398Kuriger MarcoEinsiedeln1984Team Livio/AndrinSZSUI77-HF2
4401Rüttimann ErhardLangnau am Albis1976eye-LightSUI77-HF2
4404Hager IvoKaltbrunn1980Velo SpeerSGSUI77-HF2
4410Huber RalphTuggen1982SZSUI77-HF2
4421Wey AndréBirmensdorf ZH1975SUI77-HF2
4422Gisler PaulSattel1977SUI77-HF2
4423Fuchs SaschaZürich1977SUI77-HF2
4434Bieli RogerBalsthal1978SOSUI77-HF2
4436Holdener MarkusTrachslau1980Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI77-HF2
4447Meier BenjaminZürich1979Team 23SUI77-HF2
4449Höfliger UrsFeusisberg1984SC FeusisbergSUI77-HF2
4452Finger MarkusRuegsau1984ALOUETTE.CHBESUI77-HF2
4458Meier SimonBaden1978AGSUI77-HF2
4461Rusch ThomasAppenzell1982AISUI77-HF2
4463Hilty BastianMorschach1975Pro Cycling AarauSUI77-HF2
4468Häberli MarkusHitzkirch1978Müller 2rad EmmenSUI77-HF2
4478Keller DanielVolketswil1979The Fighters WallisellenSUI77-HF2
4481Störi JürgAdliswil1977Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chSUI77-HF2
4491Oswald GuidoReichenburg1978SUI77-HF2
4492Domig MatthiasGlis1977SUI77-HF2
5002Bodenmann RogerBirr-Lupfig1976SUI77-HF2
5005Goncalves RicardoUrdorf1983ZHPOR77-HF2
5013Duss BeatHildisrieden1980Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI77-HF2
5014Eisele MarcelUitikon Waldegg1977ZHSUI77-HF2
5015Brack AndreasWinkel1977SUI77-HF2
5017Müller PeterEbmatingen1978SUI77-HF2
5019Weilenmann BernhardEmbrach1982B2RSZHSUI77-HF2
5031Santacatterina RiccardoSeon1984Stöckli Racing TeamSUI77-HF2
5037Lacher PirminEinsiedeln1984SUI77-HF2
5041Baumann ThomasZürich1981ZHSUI77-HF2
5045Spence KevinKyburg1978King KevinSUI77-HF2
5046Schelling StefanEgg bei Zürich1978M&S Racing-TeamSUI77-HF2
5049Quarta AdrianoZürich1979Team 23SUI77-HF2
5051Billeter MartinBülach1978SUI77-HF2
5054Mathys ThomasZürich1979SUI77-HF2
5066Gutmann MarcoOberägeri1977SUI77-HF2
5067Stäger MaxRümlang1979SUI77-HF2
5071Holenstein ThomasUmiken1984SUI77-HF2
5073Fuchs PatrickSchwyz1976SUI77-HF2
5074Späh MartinZürich1981SUI77-HF2
5077Trepte MichaelHorgen1980Triathlon Verein DresdenGER77-HF2
5080Zenklusen PascalGamsen1981VSSUI77-HF2
5084Whelan OwenGross1981SUI77-HF2
5087Di Pietro IsmaelDintikon1975Absolut BikerITA77-HF2
5089Göldi PhilippErsigen1983Team SenggihangBESUI77-HF2
5090Wiedmer PatricBubikon1979GBCSUI77-HF2
5093Wallimann RetoAlpnach Dorf1975bikewindlin.chSUI77-HF2
5094Dijkstra PhilipFehraltorf1977NED77-HF2
5103Lüthi CurdinOberkirch1980LUSUI77-HF2
5106Brüngger ThomasSamstagern1977SUI77-HF2
5108Koch MarkusHerisau1977HuebSportARSUI77-HF2
5113Nebel RetoWetzikon ZH1979SUI77-HF2
5114Eicher ThomasSchindellegi1982ZühlkeSZSUI77-HF2
5116Hankh MarkusWinterthur1984ZühlkeGER77-HF2
5118Stebler FlorianRüttenen1982Velo-art.chSOSUI77-HF2
5119Wymann MarcoSchönenberg ZH1978SUI77-HF2
5120Fulginiti PeppeSamstagern1977www.velo-reichmuth.chSUI77-HF2
5121Hönicke ArnoArni1979FeltAGSUI77-HF2
5122Mayer RobertStäfa1979ZHSUI77-HF2
5133Essig MarcZürich1984StützrädliSUI77-HF2
5139Hönzke ThomasEttenhausen1983SUI77-HF2
5141Klibbe StephenOetwil am See1975ZHSUI77-HF2
5147Buzek MichalAdliswil1976CZE77-HF2
5148Grau RamonAdliswil1982VeloeggäSUI77-HF2
5151Zumbach AndreasStelzenberg1979SUI77-HF2
5157Weilenmann RichardFehraltorf1981PinoySUI77-HF2
5167Böhnlein DominikAdlikon b. Regensdorf1981SUI77-HF2
5175Heimann ThomasUerzlikon1975ZHSUI77-HF2
5180Serafini MatthewZürich1981SUI77-HF2
5182Vacheresse GeorgesOensingen1980Bike House Balsthal / chi4energy.chSOSUI77-HF2
5184Derks WaldemarOberhasli1977GER77-HF2
5185Fischlin RogerWädenswil1976Velo Reichmuth / ScottSUI77-HF2
5186von Ah ChristianZug1979Bigfalera MännerriegeSUI77-HF2
5187Kastl StephanRichterswil1982SUI77-HF2
5193Fuchs BrunoZug1976Superior BikesSUI77-HF2
5195Ammann MichaelZürich1980SUI77-HF2
5196Ammann TobiasHerisau1982SUI77-HF2
5201Peisker StefanLenzburg1982GER77-HF2
5202von Euw RoglerBassersdorf1983TV NiederhasliSUI77-HF2
5212Rösti StephanBoltigen1983SUI77-HF2
5220Furrer MichaelPfäffikon SZ1981SUI77-HF2
5223Jenni RobertArni-Islisberg1979SUI77-HF2
5230Mohler SvenCham1981ZGSUI77-HF2
5233Wittwer AndréThun1983RRC Thun / Sputnik-Bikeshop.chBESUI77-HF2
5235Aschwanden MarkusFlüelen1978SUI77-HF2
5242Feuz RolfGrindelwald1984backdoorshop.chBESUI77-HF2
5262Ehrsam HarryWeiningen ZH1980berglerbikeclub.chSUI77-HF2
5270Willi MartinNeuenhof1979SUI77-HF2
5275Friederich RolfOberkulm1980Ski-O SwissAGSUI77-HF2
5281Hug EliasUetikon am See1981SUI77-HF2
5282Grass MaxZürich1981RV Wiking BregenzZHAUT77-HF2
5284Stauffacher UeliMettmenstetten1982SUI77-HF2
5295Noti PhilippSusten1980NotiSUI77-HF2
5306Schiegg ThomasWeissbad1982Cruiser Danisvelolade RMC AppenzellSUI77-HF2

TOP

77-HF3 (212 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
421Marten SvenHeidelberg1969Ski Club HeidelbergGER77-HF3
438schmitter lucNax1970VSSUI77-HF3
4202Dätwyler MartinGontenschwil1969Fischer-Bike SeonSUI77-HF3
4206Ruhstaller AdrianMagglingen/Macolin1973RADYS.COMSUI77-HF3
4210Bernold WalterGams1973Lindi-Bike Race TeamSGSUI77-HF3
4211Schaufelberger BeatDürnten1968www.zweirad-sporthaus.chZHSUI77-HF3
4215Simoes HumbertoNeuheim1968Tuga Bike TeamPOR77-HF3
4217Oberli ThomasRümlang1970Bike2help.ch / TrigetherZHSUI77-HF3
4218Zumbrunn StefanWetzikon ZH1967ZühlkeSUI77-HF3
4219Caviezel JanettScuol1965Bikeria ScuolGRSUI77-HF3
4220Brunner RetoEinsiedeln1972JTri / SAS / KTV Stift ExcelsiorSUI77-HF3
4223Baumann UrsIgis1967GRSUI77-HF3
4230Weber RogerAltendorf1971SUI77-HF3
4232Murer BeatJona1965jtri.chSGSUI77-HF3
4233Haefeli RolandSeon1967AGSUI77-HF3
4235Bürgler PatrickEuthal1973Stöckli Racing TeamSUI77-HF3
4242Rüegg FrowinSiebnen1971ROAD-Bulls MarchSUI77-HF3
4243Seliner PiusSchänis1966Pius SelinerSGSUI77-HF3
4244Graser UrsSeon1974VBT SeetalSUI77-HF3
4246Wüthrich MarkusUnterseen1968Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUI77-HF3
4248Studer RomanNeuendorf1973www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI77-HF3
4251Schneider ThomasEinsiedeln1974Stöckli Racing TeamSUI77-HF3
4257Perisset PascalHorgen1970VMCUSUI77-HF3
4259Raymann GuidoJona1966RaybikeSGSUI77-HF3
4260Baumberger UrsWinterthur1967ZHSUI77-HF3
4261Meyer MarkusZürich1967ZHSUI77-HF3
4263Schmid CornelKüssnacht am Rigi1969Velo ScheideggerSZSUI77-HF3
4264Näf AndréHohenrain1972weishaupt-cycles.chSUI77-HF3
4266Marty FredyWillerzell1971Team Tony-Sport RothenburgSZSUI77-HF3
4269Tanner RenéEinsiedeln1970Tanner/TannerSUI77-HF3
4273Steinauer ErichGross1968Glüenis IBR TeamSUI77-HF3
4274Jenni PeterZug1974ZGSUI77-HF3
4276Nietlispach FelixBeinwil (Freiamt)1966AGSUI77-HF3
4282Bucher PascalAettenschwil1972bergwerk.chAGSUI77-HF3
4286Sidler BennoBaar1968SKLZ Racing TeamSUI77-HF3
4289Blaser MarcoKöniz1967BIKELINEBESUI77-HF3
4290Bosshard Hans-JakobIgis1966GRSUI77-HF3
4297Schori RolfBettlach1968Stöckli-Racing-TeamSOSUI77-HF3
4299Lütolf PeterEgolzwil1966GO-IN.CHLUSUI77-HF3
4306von Ah OliverSachseln1972bikewindlin.chSUI77-HF3
4307Strangis MarcelKappel am Albis1966ZHITA77-HF3
4311Bosshard IvoSiebnen1972Dominik Meier AGSUI77-HF3
4315Flückiger JoachimBellmund1967SUI77-HF3
4319Steinlechner GünterWollerau1972ZillertalAUT77-HF3
4320Röthenmund HermannFrauenfeld1967sherpa-Tensing PedalerieSUI77-HF3
4325Züger RenatoJona1974Scott Velo-Center AmacherSUI77-HF3
4326Gisi MarcelWangen Sz1973SZSUI77-HF3
4327Kuster RomanNiederhasli1971ZHSUI77-HF3
4328Daull PascalErlenbach ZH1968FORNOLAZ HerrlibergSUI77-HF3
4332Kälin HermannBennau1968Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI77-HF3
4333Hofer AndiWildberg1969MacBikeSUI77-HF3
4334Vogel DanielKriens1970Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI77-HF3
4335Zürcher KurtEdlibach1965Laufgruppe ChamZGSUI77-HF3
4337Fuchs ChristianBäch SZ1965VC HorgenSUI77-HF3
4338Bertaggia AndreasZug1969SKLZ Racing TeamSUI77-HF3
4341Epp StefanSchattdorf1974VMC-SchattdorfSUI77-HF3
4345Wüst MarkusWinterthur1971Team MorofSUI77-HF3
4348Gerber BeatSchindellegi1966SZSUI77-HF3
4353Kälin RolandGross1967Glüenis Iron Bike Race TeamSUI77-HF3
4356Kälin MeiriWillerzell1967Kälin Velos WillerzellSUI77-HF3
4357Paul RolandUnterägeri1972Ägeri Bike ClubSUI77-HF3
4358Reiner UrsSiebnen1965SZSUI77-HF3
4359Lama PembaLuzern1967Credo / VC KriensSUI77-HF3
4360Odermatt MarkusEnnetmoos1968bikewindlin.chNWSUI77-HF3
4361Buengen KnutHausen am Albis1970team roletoGER77-HF3
4362Jundt DominiqueOberwil BL1972goldwurstpower.chSUI77-HF3
4367Thommen MarkusArosa1971SUI77-HF3
4373Beti IlarioPragg-Jenaz1967GRSUI77-HF3
4380Reif ThomasAeugst am Albis1972Bike-HeldenZHSUI77-HF3
4387Birchler OthmarEinsiedeln1965SUI77-HF3
4390Rüegg ThomasNänikon1968Schwerzi Biker NänikonSUI77-HF3
4393Koch SandroScuol1970SUI77-HF3
4400Gaisecker DavidLengnau AG1973AGSUI77-HF3
4405Kreyenbühl BurkardMuri AG1966SUI77-HF3
4408Outman JeffreyRegesberg1968Velo Club SteinmaurSUI77-HF3
4414Huwiler SeppHermetschwil-Staffeln1973SUI77-HF3
4415Dietschweiler RogerRickenbach b. Wil1973Romo Cycling TeamSUI77-HF3
4417Süess HansjörgIslisberg1973Bike HeldenAGSUI77-HF3
4419Münchenbach RicciFilderstadt1965SUI77-HF3
4420Wagner HerbertGlattfelden1967MorofZHSUI77-HF3
4426Rhyner RetoFreienbach1969SC FeusisbergSUI77-HF3
4427Müller EusebioUznach1969SGSUI77-HF3
4429Zanchin SilvanoSchübelbach1967Stöckli ChamSZSUI77-HF3
4430Bortis RetoBaar1970LorzebikerSUI77-HF3
4432Hubli ErichEinsiedeln1971SZSUI77-HF3
4435Wutscher RalphBrüttisellen1970AUT77-HF3
4437Giger VendelinDielsdorf1967VC SteinmaurSUI77-HF3
4438Flückiger MichaelWädenswil1965ZHSUI77-HF3
4440Lutz DanielErmenswil1970GauchoSUI77-HF3
4442Birchler RuediGross1968IRON BIKE RACE EinsiedelnSZSUI77-HF3
4443Gufler DominiqueDavos Platz1967Ivans Velo Sport DavosSUI77-HF3
4445Trachsel HeinzGümmenen1968Jitz aber...SUI77-HF3
4450Ulmann EmilCham1966LorzebikerSUI77-HF3
4453Manser MichaelPfäffikon SZ1972Brotzer SportSZSUI77-HF3
4454Schuler MarcelGlarus1971EpsilonGLSUI77-HF3
4466Baer MarcelZürich1970SUI77-HF3
4467Taylor GreggZug1970SKLZ Racing TeamIRL77-HF3
4471Leuenberger RetoZürich1973Carbonara-BikerSUI77-HF3
4472Rapp Pierre-AlainVufflens-la-ville1972VDSUI77-HF3
4474Rickenbach RetoZufikon1973SUI77-HF3
4475Rinderer HelmutWeite1965Lindi-Bike Race TeamSUI77-HF3
4477Byber RemiGalgenen1972VC WädenswilSUI77-HF3
4479Huber StefanMuri AG1974LVF MuriSUI77-HF3
4484Hunold RetoWettswil1967SUI77-HF3
4488Ott RomanMönchaltorf1974SUI77-HF3
4490Giger StefanUznach1965SUI77-HF3
4494Egg MartinHinwil1970Velo-Sport Putzi/Giant SwissSUI77-HF3
4496Britschgi HubertEschenbach1965Geberit SportclubSGSUI77-HF3
4497Kull DaniZürich1969SUI77-HF3
5004Rapsilber GeorgNeftenbach1968SUI77-HF3
5007Weiss ReneMeisterschwanden1967SUI77-HF3
5010Ferrari CarloKüssnacht am Rigi1967Jedermann-Team Nutrixxion SchweizSUI77-HF3
5012Kälin ErwinEinsiedeln1968Trailtour.chSUI77-HF3
5016Clerc VincentRegensdorf1973SUI77-HF3
5018Thalmann RetoTrogen1970LG Teufen ARSUI77-HF3
5021Michalak TomaszHorgen1969POL77-HF3
5023Lottenbach PirminOberarth1972Pirmin LottenbachSZSUI77-HF3
5025Bergmann OliverAdliswil1971SUI77-HF3
5026Waltl GüntherMeilen1965SUI77-HF3
5027Neumann CarstenLachen SZ1971SUI77-HF3
5028Schärer Hans-PeterBeinwil am See1970SportClinic ZHSUI77-HF3
5029Schütz-Balmer BrunoAdligenswil1971LUSUI77-HF3
5032Schürmann RoliFreienbach1968SUI77-HF3
5033Deakin MarkWillerzell1965HurraGBR77-HF3
5038Fischer MartinIllingen1972IBC DIMB RACING TEAMGER77-HF3
5039Holemans MichelRamlinsburg1972The BurgSUI77-HF3
5040Baggenstos RolandGersau1967VC GersauSZSUI77-HF3
5044Stähler PatrickZürich1969DalenadesZHSUI77-HF3
5052von Euw Alexander PaulHittnau1967SUI77-HF3
5053Koller RetoEpsach1973Reto KollerSUI77-HF3
5055Meierhans MartinBuonas1974SUI77-HF3
5056Rothlin MartinEinsiedeln1967SUI77-HF3
5062Bosshard VinicioMezzovico1966SUI77-HF3
5063Cavelti ThomasUrdorf1970SUI77-HF3
5065Luzio ManfredBüttikon AG1967AGSUI77-HF3
5069Winiger PatrikJona1974SUI77-HF3
5079Milenkovic RadeEhrendingen1970BK GorskiAGSRB77-HF3
5081Grob AndreasThalwil1972KoachSUI77-HF3
5082Federspiel BeatMännedorf1968SUI77-HF3
5085De Capua LorisWohlen AG1969AbsolutbikerITA77-HF3
5086Zberg HeinzTann1965Team VictorinoxSUI77-HF3
5088Schuler ThomasAathal-Seegräben1974SeegräbenSUI77-HF3
5091Pfenning TobiHeidelberg1971Ski Club HeidelbergGER77-HF3
5095Formaz ArsènePfäffikon SZ1966SUI77-HF3
5096Ewald ReneKilchberg ZH1970SUI77-HF3
5098Hirsch EdgarEinsiedeln1974GER77-HF3
5101Schnyder DanielVorderthal1965SUI77-HF3
5104Poos SergeDiekirch1972La Pedal MUHLENBACHLUX77-HF3
5109Zufferey MarcelLachen SZ1966SUI77-HF3
5111Feuz MarkusZufikon1966SUI77-HF3
5112Lopez FranciscoBertschikon (Gossau ZH)1974ZHESP77-HF3
5128Bühler RainerTriesenberg1969NUFA VaduzSUI77-HF3
5129Christen ThomasLostorf1966Fischer Pro Team / Bike&Running Group LostorfSUI77-HF3
5130Eustace CharlieWentzwiller1971FRA77-HF3
5132Kälin UrsWillerzell1969SUI77-HF3
5134Mader ChristianKerzers1967Jitz aber...SUI77-HF3
5136Vonow MichaelGreifensee1966SUI77-HF3
5137Disch HansjürgSeewis Schmitten1970ScotteamGRSUI77-HF3
5138Giacomelli MartinSeuzach1971ZHSUI77-HF3
5140Jeitziner SilvanMund1969Team MunderbüebuSUI77-HF3
5142Meier MichaelStetten SH1973SB Personalberatung AGSUI77-HF3
5149Schwab RolandMüntschemier1965Thömus VeloshopSUI77-HF3
5150Zgraggen PatrickMenzingen1970VC MenzingenSUI77-HF3
5153Nebel MartinWolfhausen1967light-bikes.chSUI77-HF3
5156Stauffer MarioAltendorf1974SUI77-HF3
5165Rosenast PatrickEdlibach1970SUI77-HF3
5168Briker BrunoBiberist1973Langlaufcenter-Ulrichen.chSOSUI77-HF3
5169Gabriel RuediEbikon1969SUI77-HF3
5170Kelly GavinOberlunkhofen1974RSA77-HF3
5171Zgraggen DanielFlüelen1971Fest und Barzelt GmbHSUI77-HF3
5172Burkhalter ChristianAdliswil1966VC BaarSUI77-HF3
5176Jallard PeterBrüttisellen1966SUI77-HF3
5178Mathies AndreasHörbranz1971SUI77-HF3
5179Schattauer GertBregenz1969AUT77-HF3
5191Ziltener StefanBaar1972SUI77-HF3
5199Frischknecht ThomasNiederweningen1968EMBAikersSUI77-HF3
5203Westermann PirminBassersdorf1974TV BassersdorfSUI77-HF3
5204Achermann StefanEinsiedeln1972woo.chSZSUI77-HF3
5206Disch MarioStetten AG1971SUI77-HF3
5211Rentzmann PascalEngelburg1970SGSUI77-HF3
5213Van Muyden EvertEngelberg1968SUI77-HF3
5214Zimmermann MarioSursee1968SUI77-HF3
5219Delachaux GeorgesUetikon am See1967SUI77-HF3
5221Günthardt HeinzWädenswil1969SUI77-HF3
5222Jakob BeatBonstetten1967SUI77-HF3
5224Kaminsky ThorstenSempach1970quäldich.deSUI77-HF3
5225Keller BeatIllnau1968ZHSUI77-HF3
5228Lindauer OttiIbach1967SUI77-HF3
5237Bessat RichardLausanne1970VDSUI77-HF3
5238Blunschi Adler MatthiasZürich1971SUI77-HF3
5239Böni StephanWillerzell1966RV EinsiedelnSUI77-HF3
5241Dalla Valle EdiSevelen1969Ja zwourSUI77-HF3
5245Jossen PhilippNaters1973Team MunderbüebuSUI77-HF3
5248Rupf BeatSchindellegi1966SC FeusisbergSZSUI77-HF3
5257Alliata MarcoTesserete1966USCapriascaSUI77-HF3
5264Freuler HansruediRiedern1969SUI77-HF3
5265Grimes HansZug1971SUI77-HF3
5268Schaeffer GaborMellingen1973SUI77-HF3
5269Schätti BrunoGalgenen1974SUI77-HF3
5276Da Silva ManuelSarnen1971POR77-HF3
5277Frey MartinSchafisheim1971SUI77-HF3
5278Uffer MarcoZürich1968Veloclub ValioschiavoSUI77-HF3
5279Leu RalfSchlieren1971ZHSUI77-HF3
5286Kaufmann RogerUster1974LC UsterZHSUI77-HF3
5287Michel UrsNetstal1965Urs Michel GMBHSUI77-HF3
5288Föllmi MarkusLachen SZ1974ZühlkeSUI77-HF3
5289Thomann DanielUnterägeri1968Skiclub Oberwil-ZugSUI77-HF3
5292STEINER MARCO???1973SUI77-HF3
5293Homberger DanielBäretswil1969Gruppo CaccaSUI77-HF3
5294Helfer PeterZürich1966SUI77-HF3
5296Blaser FranzSubingen1974SOSUI77-HF3
5308Howald PascalLyss1971BESUI77-HF3

TOP

77-HF4 (124 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
39Cocco MarioMilano (MI)1960ASD Cassinis Cycling TeamSUI77-HF4
484Hardegger MarkusDornach1954SUI77-HF4
4212Aeberli HanspeterAeugstertal1958Team velo-reichmuth.chSUI77-HF4
4213Elmer BrunoNiederurnen1960Rad Bike Team FridolinSUI77-HF4
4231Bebi UrsJenaz1964Bike Club PrättigauSUI77-HF4
4240Schuler XaverRothenthurm1957Scott Bike Moto Tech TeamSUI77-HF4
4241Bamert CornelTuggen1961STOECKLI WAEDENSWILSUI77-HF4
4272Hinder ThomasVilters1962Lindi Bike Race TeamSGSUI77-HF4
4278Hürzeler BernhardSchöftland1963SUI77-HF4
4279von Holzen ChristophMenzingen1960VC MenzingenSUI77-HF4
4281Sandmann GünterOberried19643SaM Racing by Landgasthof BärenGER77-HF4
4283Schnüriger KusiEinsiedeln1962SUI77-HF4
4285Peng ErwinZizers1960Lindi Bike Race TeamSUI77-HF4
4288Blumer MarkusWermatswil1960ZHSUI77-HF4
4292Uhler RemoPfäffikon SZ1962team nove colliSUI77-HF4
4293Kuebele RolfHeiden1963Team Radsport FreiSUI77-HF4
4295Lützelschwab RolandWallbach1959SUI77-HF4
4296Etter DanielMenzingen1959VC MenzingenSUI77-HF4
4300Leugger WalterMuttenz1959Stöckli Racing- TeamSUI77-HF4
4309Odermatt GuidoOberägeri1959Credo BikesZGSUI77-HF4
4312Kamm HansNiederurnen1964RockySUI77-HF4
4314Fäh BeniChurwalden1960SUI77-HF4
4316Dermont ConradinEgg SZ1960SZSUI77-HF4
4318Gasser WalterFeusisberg1962VC EschenbachSUI77-HF4
4323Luchsinger RuediHettlingen1962SUI77-HF4
4331Oertli HeiriSchwellbrunn1959RMC GossauSUI77-HF4
4342Grest FritzJenaz1960bikepowerhaus.chSUI77-HF4
4343Nater WalterArbon1961RV ArbonSUI77-HF4
4350Dieterle JohannesUster1962BOBike UsterSUI77-HF4
4351Schoen Karl DieterBuseck1952HobbyGER77-HF4
4355Blaser MarkusAeugst am Albis1962RRC AMTSUI77-HF4
4364Schmid FelixSummaprada1959SUI77-HF4
4368Junker RenéIpsach1964BESUI77-HF4
4378Arnold HeinzUnterschächen1961SUI77-HF4
4379Kunz ErnstGerlikon1955EKZ Cycling TeamSUI77-HF4
4382Röllin KarlMenzingen1959VC MenzingenZGSUI77-HF4
4383Schulz RolfGrub AR1962Bikefründä HeidenARSUI77-HF4
4389Spirgi RolandAarau Rohr1963ScottSUI77-HF4
4394Brunner ThomasSpiez1962Imboden-BikeBESUI77-HF4
4397Nyffenegger DanielGurzelen1961Thömus Factory TeamBESUI77-HF4
4403Frey HansBallwil1954tri team zugerlandSUI77-HF4
4406Schwegler PeterMenzingen1955VC MenzingenSUI77-HF4
4409Betschart RichiIbach1963SUI77-HF4
4416Egli FritzHüttlingen-Mettdf1952wheeler eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI77-HF4
4424von Arx SeppOtelfingen1962Landhus Bike ShopZHSUI77-HF4
4428Koller WalterHermetschwil-Staffeln1964HermetSUI77-HF4
4433Müller MarcelSiebnen1959Dominik Meier AGSUI77-HF4
4439Reinhardt MatthiasKirchzarten1964VMC Aarwangen-WERU-rukop.chGER77-HF4
4444Deuber WerniAltendorf1952SUI77-HF4
4446Fankhauser UeliRanflüh1963BESUI77-HF4
4451Zumstein BeatMaennedorf1963SWISSPOWER MTB TEAMZHSUI77-HF4
4457Stutz MarcoDürnten1964ZHSUI77-HF4
4459Bachmann WädiOberrieden1963SUI77-HF4
4460Arnold MarcelAltdorf UR1958GiantSUI77-HF4
4462Chiaravalloti GiovanniIragna1962Team WittwerTISUI77-HF4
4465Meli BrunoMels1964bald JahrgängerSUI77-HF4
4470Mächler HermannAltendorf1958SUI77-HF4
4480Rothenbühler HeinzBäretswil1960SUI77-HF4
4483Brunner MarkusPfäffikon SZ1961Finnova Racing TeamSUI77-HF4
4485Arnold DanielOberarth1962Finnova Racing TeamSUI77-HF4
4486Kurmann KasparEbikon1961Velo 3000SUI77-HF4
5001Mahler WolfgangHerisau1961SwisspathARSUI77-HF4
5003Siegle JürgenTuningen1961Jürgen SiegleGER77-HF4
5008Suter WalterEchandens-Denges1961VDSUI77-HF4
5020Lusti HansjürgAltendorf1963SZSUI77-HF4
5022Reber UeliHorgen1962SUI77-HF4
5034Inhelder RuediRichterswil1955AXA WinterthurZHSUI77-HF4
5036John RolandEiken1957VifamareAGSUI77-HF4
5043Renner ToniHospental1964URSUI77-HF4
5058West FrankOberwil-Lieli1964NED77-HF4
5059Fuchs AlbinEinsiedeln1964SUI77-HF4
5064Bürgi EdgarFeusisberg1958SUI77-HF4
5070Bachmann RolfHütten1963fambaSUI77-HF4
5075Frei DaniWettingen1959SUI77-HF4
5076Fuchs ElmarEinsiedeln1963OK IRON BIKE RACESUI77-HF4
5083Howald RuediGerlikon1955Egli BikeSUI77-HF4
5100Lauber FranzBrislach1963BLSUI77-HF4
5102Huwiler AloisMenzingen1951VC MenzingenSUI77-HF4
5115Frech PeterBrüttisellen1963ZühlkeSUI77-HF4
5117Hirschi PeterWangen b. Dübendorf1954HIRSCHI-METALLBAU.CHSUI77-HF4
5123Morof ChristianKollbrunn1963Morof 2-Rad SportSUI77-HF4
5124Schnurrenberger UeliWallisellen1959FeltSUI77-HF4
5125Spinner UeliAeugst am Albis1955ZHSUI77-HF4
5127Zehnder MichaelBirmenstorf AG1961SUI77-HF4
5146Studer MarioWahlen b. Laufen1964trekSUI77-HF4
5155Schürmann UeliOberhasli1957SUI77-HF4
5159Birrer RolandUnterägeri1960ZGSUI77-HF4
5160Lardschneider HelmuthSt.Ulrich (BZ)1957ASV Rodes GherdeinaSUI77-HF4
5162Niederhauser MarkusBasel1960SUI77-HF4
5173Christ RainerUeken1964christrunnersSUI77-HF4
5188Vignali PierluigiRichterswil1958ITA77-HF4
5189Dittli GodyLauerz1964SUI77-HF4
5197Decurtins MarcoUster 21962ZHSUI77-HF4
5198Fischer MarkusRudolfstetten1962bike-heldeAGSUI77-HF4
5200Kälin ErwinEinsiedeln1968SUI77-HF4
5205Coertze HermanRisch1957SUI77-HF4
5207Hörler ErwinAppenzell1964Rmc AppenzellSUI77-HF4
5208Manser PaulGonten1954Rmc AppenzellSUI77-HF4
5209Meli PeterMels1964SUI77-HF4
5215Anderau KurtSeuzach1955VC SeuzachSUI77-HF4
5217Bosson MichelTheilingen1959ZHSUI77-HF4
5226Kummer GodiNäfels1959SUI77-HF4
5231Prêtre Palombo PhilippZürich1962FITNESSWEGSUI77-HF4
5232Wenziker AdrianZürich1962SUI77-HF4
5234Wittwer BeatZweisimmen1960RCC ThunSUI77-HF4
5240Camenzind BrunoGersau1956VC-GersauSUI77-HF4
5243Frey PaulRichterswil1962SUI77-HF4
5244Illi JürgZürich1953SUI77-HF4
5246Jouffroy VincentColmar1961FRA77-HF4
5252Vogt ThomasSchneisingen1961AGSUI77-HF4
5253Wyss SeppiSchüpfheim1964Skiclub KriensLUSUI77-HF4
5258Anderegg AlfredJona1946Skiclub Rapperswil-JonaSUI77-HF4
5259Betschart RolfBaar1964Jodlerclub RüdisüliSUI77-HF4
5273Meier PhilippeMoutier1963BE/JBSUI77-HF4
5274Burch AndiThun1958RRC ThunSUI77-HF4
5283Schönbächler UrsEinsiedeln1962SUI77-HF4
5285Kern BeatNiederglatt ZH1962SUI77-HF4
5290Rast WalterGrafenried1949SUI77-HF4
5291Straubhaar PeterThierachern1962RC SteffisburgSUI77-HF4
5297Kyd RobertEinsiedeln1956SUI77-HF4
5298Strebel BrunoBoswil1958AGSUI77-HF4
5299Wächter BrunoHendschiken1962fun bikers bruggSUI77-HF4
5300Gross ErichSt. Gallen1947SUI77-HF4
5301Aegerter WernerOberrohrdorf1959TSV RohrdorfSUI77-HF4

TOP

BD (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10001Maurer TimMännedorf2003LC-Meilen Tri-JuniorenSUIBD
10003Paul MaurusUnterägeri2003Ägeri Bike ClubSUIBD
10004Paul NicoUnterägeri2003Ägeri Bike ClubSUIBD
10005Paul SamuelUnterägeri2002SUIBD
10006Leuzinger Gian-LucaEinsiedeln2002Merida Rookies / RV EinsiedelnSUIBD
10008Zehnder SimonWillerzell2003SUIBD
10011Papaleo NoaBaar2002RMV Cham-Hagendorn/Bikecorner BaarSUIBD
10012Bruhin IndySchwyz2002SUIBD
10014Schiess XenoMeierskappel2002RMV Cham-HagendornSUIBD
10015Birchler FynnEinsiedeln2003RV EinsiedelnSUIBD
10019Steinauer OliverBennau2002RV EinsiedelnSUIBD
10022Marten LasseHeidelberg2003Ski Club HeidelbergGERBD
10026Hasler JariZollikerberg2003Velo-Shop Vonäsch ZollikonSUIBD
10029Albisser MichaelUnterägeri2003Trailrider/AegeriBikeClubSUIBD
10032Kälin AndrinWillerzell2002RV EinsiedelnSUIBD
10035Disch YorickSeewis Dorf2003ScottteamSUIBD
10038Gafner ThierryWald ZH2003VC Eschenbach HakleSUIBD
10043Inglin FabioEinsiedeln2002SUIBD
10044Bisig RetoTrachslau2002SUIBD
10059Hoekstra NoéMuri AG2002SUIBD
10060Popovic DominikEinsiedeln2002RV EinsiedelnSUIBD
10063Lillo DarioEschenbach SG2002Tower Sports-VC EschenbachSGSUIBD
10079Marty RemoUnteriberg2002SUIBD
10081Riande JuanKriens2002SUIBD
10084Rolli DarioBätterkinden2003Steelecht Racing TeamSUIBD
10085Disch PierrickSeewis Schmitten2003SUIBD
10087ZÜGER TIMORIEDEN SG2002VC ESCHENBACH / DAPP-PUTZI-TEAMSGSUIBD
10091Müller TimoMettmenstetten2002ZHSUIBD

TOP

BT (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10002Endres JanisFeusisberg2001RV EinsiedelnSUIBT
10007Zehnder PascalWillerzell2001RV EinsiedelnSUIBT
10013Lenzlinger JonasSchwyz2000VC Ibach / Velokeller.chSUIBT
10023Marten LennartHeidelberg2001Ski Club HeidelbergGERBT
10028Janser RobinGersau2000FOCUS X-BIONICSUIBT
10033Kälin EliasWillerzell2001RV EinsiedelnSUIBT
10039Inderkum TobiasBennau2001RV EinsiedelnSUIBT
10040Schmid LucasKüssnacht am Rigi2000FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAMSZSUIBT
10047Staub JanikHirzel2001Zweiradsport Staub HirzelSUIBT
10049Mathies RaphaelHörbranz2000SUIBT
10051Camenzind LivioSchwyz2001Velokeller.ch/VC IbachSUIBT
10058Hensler LukasEinsiedeln2001RV EinsiedelnSUIBT
10068Achermann JanEinsiedeln2000Veloclub EinsiedelnSUIBT
10070Conrad AndyZizers2000RMV Chur / Imholz Bike RacingGRSUIBT
10094Bruggmann MaximGersau2001VC GersauSUIBT

TOP

BU (40 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10009Grab KevinSchindellegi2005SC FeusisbergSUIBU
10010Kälin ColinTrachslau2005RV EinsiedelnSUIBU
10017Federspiel TimMännedorf2004SUIBU
10018Litschi TimTrachslau2005Wäni FätzerSUIBU
10020Buengen LarsHausen am Albis2005team oberalbisZHSUIBU
10021Helfenberger ManuelAesch ZH2004Race Team HaldenhofSUIBU
10025Birchler YanickTrachslau2005DüsenjetsSUIBU
10027Jasper MikaBinz2004SUIBU
10030Hotz LarsOberägeri2004Ägeri Bike ClubSUIBU
10034Kälin FlorianWillerzell2004RV EinsiedelnSUIBU
10036Gafner AlainWald ZH2004VC Eschenbach HakleSUIBU
10041Weibel SimonWollerau2004SUIBU
10042Vik Mohler LeonGross2004SUIBU
10046Flück RetoReinach BL2005SUIBU
10052Hotz NickEinsiedeln2005PapiSUIBU
10053Maroni ElioEinsiedeln2004SUIBU
10054Baumann GianBaar2004RMV ChamSUIBU
10055Caruso FrancescoUnterlunkhofen2005RRC-AmtSUIBU
10056Hager AndrinBenken SG2004Velo SpeerSUIBU
10057Imhof AaronRapperswil SG2005VC EschenbachSUIBU
10061Federer PemaSchmerikon2005VC EschenbachSUIBU
10062Flury RonnyRichterswil2004SUIBU
10064Bussinger ClaudioDielsdorf2005RSS Lägern / VC SteinmaurSUIBU
10065Gratwick JoshuaZug2005SUIBU
10067Schranz MattiEinsiedeln2004SUIBU
10071Egger MarcoWolfhausen2004SUIBU
10072Wenziker LeoZürich2005SUIBU
10074Drabik MartinAltendorf2004Tatry Team SLOVAKIASUIBU
10075Noseda LevinSamstagern2005SUIBU
10076Barmet BjörnDoppleschwand2005SUIBU
10077Bonnet ClementZürich2005SUIBU
10080Zgraggen CarloJona2004VC EschenbachSUIBU
10082Gisler SilvioAltdorf UR2004IG Radsport Uri / Radsport AltdorfSUIBU
10083Kessler Yanik NilsZürich2005VC MaurSUIBU
10086Gardasevic AleksaEinsiedeln2005SUIBU
10088Manser SandroPfäffikon SZ2005SUIBU
10089Knüsel ColinAlpnach Dorf2005SUIBU
10090Bisig RobinEinsiedeln2005RV EinsiedelnSUIBU
10092Rothlin DelajaEinsiedeln2004SUIBU
10093Iten SamuelOberägeri2004SUIBU

TOP

BZ (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10016Milenkovic FilipEhrendingen2006Impuls TriathlonSRBBZ
10024Birchler ClaytonEinsiedeln2006RV EinsiedelnSUIBZ
10031Hotz NilsOberägeri2006Ägeri Bike ClubSUIBZ
10037Gafner JulesWald ZH2006VC Eschenbach HakleSUIBZ
10045Balmer BenjaminOey2006Bike u. Skisport SigriswilSUIBZ
10048Weibel JonahWollerau2006SUIBZ
10050Buzek Sascha AlexanderAdliswil2006SUIBZ
10066Kälin AdrianEinsiedeln2006SUIBZ
10069Barbüda LaurinScuol2006SUIBZ
10073Drabik JanAltendorf2006Tatry Team SLOVAKIASUIBZ
10078Lofteröd Nino LivioOberägeri2006Ägeri Bike ClubSUIBZ

TOP

GD (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10202Krahl SelinaMurg2002SUIGD
10204Kipfmüller FabienneOetwil am See2003VC Meilen/Bike do it Racing-GirlzZHSUIGD
10218Alvarez ElisaEinsiedeln2003RV Einsiedeln/VC WädenswilSZSUIGD
10221Glaser SmillaEinsiedeln2003SUIGD
10224Spielmann Noa LaraUerikon2003SUIGD
10227Bingisser LarissaGross2003SUIGD
10229Bingisser MichelleGross2002SUIGD
10233Grab DianaSchwyz2002SUIGD
10234Rosamilia ValentinaHunzenschwil2003Tri Club ZofingenAGSUIGD

TOP

GT (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10217Odermatt SamiraEnnetmoos2000o-tour.chNWSUIGT
10225Tresch MelanieSilenen2000Strüby-Bixs TeamURSUIGT

TOP

GU (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10201Maurer HanaMännedorf2004SUIGU
10205Tanner EnjaEinsiedeln2005SUIGU
10206Papaleo LuanaBaar2004RMV Cham-Hagendorn/Bikecorner BaarSUIGU
10207Schiess ZoeMeierskappel2005RMV Cham-HagendornSUIGU
10209Steinauer LenaBennau2005RV EinsiedelnSUIGU
10210Birchler JadeEinsiedeln2005RV EinsiedelnSUIGU
10213Iten LadinaAlosen2005Aegeri Bike ClubSUIGU
10214Mächler KesíaOftringen2004Triclub ZofingenSUIGU
10216Burkhalter EmilieAdliswil2004The BurkhaltersSUIGU
10220Schnider UrsinaAndelfingen2005SUIGU
10223Schneider JanaEinsiedeln2004SUIGU
10228Bruton RachaelAllenwinden2005Aegeri Bike ClubGBRGU
10230Schmid SarinaAltendorf2005SUIGU
10231Müller LeonieMettmenstetten2004SUIGU
10232Schneebeli DeborahHauptikon2005Bike-CornerSUIGU

TOP

GZ (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10203Kipfmüller AmelieOetwil am See2006Bike do it Racing GirlsSUIGZ
10208Kälin ElenaEinsiedeln2006RV EinsiedelnSUIGZ
10211Frei AllegraGockhausen2006SUIGZ
10212Büeler AngelinaEinsiedeln2006RV EinsiedelnSUIGZ
10215Fuchs NoraWillerzell2006SUIGZ
10219Fässler SaskiaGalgenen2006SUIGZ
10222Gurtner LauraScuol2006SUIGZ
10226Alvarez ValentinaEinsiedeln2006RV EinsiedelnSUIGZ

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono