fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Iron Bike Race

Startlist » Back to races » Iron Bike Race

Startlist sorted by • 2102 athletes

Shortcuts

101-DEL101-DF101-HEL101-HF1101-HF2101-HF3101-HF433-D33-H53-DF53-DJL53-FT53-HF53-HJL53-SE77-DEL77-DF177-DF277-DF377-DF477-HEL77-HF177-HF277-HF377-HF4CKCMMKMMRKRMSKSM

101-DEL (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Süss EstherKüttigen1974Wheeler iXS Pro TeamAGSUI101-DEL
202Landtwing MilenaPontresina1981Focus CX Team/ RMV ChurGRSUI101-DEL
203Walker NadiaAltdorf UR1982Bikewelt Gisler / Radsport AltdorfURSUI101-DEL
204Darbellay FlorenceNeuchâtel1977CC Littoral - SCOTTNESUI101-DEL
205Hug CorneliaUnterlangenegg1983RC Steffisburg Crazy Velo Shop ScottBESUI101-DEL
206Uhlig BettinaFreiburg1987BQ-Cycling-TeamSUI101-DEL

TOP

101-DF (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
403Frütel SteffiFaoug1982SUI101-DF
419Grossi SabrinaLuzern1990SUI101-DF
456Ming AndreaMenzingen1973Team VeloatelierZGSUI101-DF
487Gisler SonjaSeedorf UR1987TRI UriSUI101-DF
499Mylka AlinaBern1984SUI101-DF
507Compassi SabinaStansstad1966NWSUI101-DF

TOP

101-HEL (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Huber UrsMettmenstetten1985Team BullsZHSUI101-HEL
2Buchli LukasSamedan1979BiXS - iXS Pro Team, RMV ChurGRSUI101-HEL
3Huguenin JérémyNeuchâtel1989BiXS Pro TeamNESUI101-HEL
4Looser KonnyHinwil1989Bachtel BikerZHSUI101-HEL
5Besançon LucienSafenwil1988WHEELER-iXS Swiss TeamAGSUI101-HEL
6Freiburghaus SeppNeuenegg1987CCBernBESUI101-HEL
7Reichenbach SébastienMartigny1989IAM Cycling/VC Excelsior MartignyVSSUI101-HEL
8Zurbrügg OliverWilderswil1988WHEELER IXS SWISS TEAMBESUI101-HEL
9Hochenwarter Uwe1986Craft Rocky Mountain Factory TeamSUI101-HEL
10Gerber PhilippAeschi b. Spiez1987iXS BiXS Swiss TeamBESUI101-HEL
11Stauffer HansueliSigriswil1987BiXS Pro TeamBESUI101-HEL
12Weingartner PhilippeEinsiedeln1974SUI101-HEL
13Nay PascalZizers1993Thömus Bike Team GR / RMV ChurGRSUI101-HEL
14Koller JoelSchmerikon1994Tower Sport VC EschenbachSUI101-HEL
15Alig MathiasVals1987BikeSurselva - PivotSUI101-HEL
16Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Broye LucensFRSUI101-HEL
17Schlegel ChristophBrienz BE1979Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUI101-HEL
18Flück VincentHauteville1985Team Dupasquier Sports BikeFRSUI101-HEL
19juan yves-alaincouvet1971Team Giant NeuchatelNESUI101-HEL
20Van Mil PeterWinterthur1985X-TrackSUI101-HEL
21Longa MattiaLivigno (SO)1988Silmax X-Bionic SpecializedITA101-HEL
22Stutzmann MarcRüfenacht BE1991Free Mountain/ScottBESUI101-HEL
23Ostertag SebastianWädenswil1985velo-reichmuth.ch/VC WädenswilSUI101-HEL
24Leu DominicMaienfeld1986Calanda Racing TeamSUI101-HEL
25Friesecke GianWila1994AtzmännigZHSUI101-HEL
26Waibel NorbertMünchen1965Stöckli RacingGER101-HEL
28Sylvestre LuciaFribourg1985FRSUI101-HEL
29Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991GSSPORTSWEAR BERGAMONTFRSUI101-HEL
30Rapillard ArnaudSaillon1987Mountain TschoppVSSUI101-HEL
31Badias Jean-FrançoisStrasbourg1978FRA101-HEL
32Boog ManuelHittnau1994Towersports-VC EschenbachSUI101-HEL
33Monnet StéphaneMiege1975Bike Sport NoësVSSUI101-HEL
34Oechslin MeikEinsiedeln1915SUI101-HEL
35Schuler MikeAlpthal1991VeloeggäSUI101-HEL
36Corti PascalBramois1969GS Sportswear Bergamont Mathieu SAVSSUI101-HEL
37Perrin DamianBern1981RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-ScottBESUI101-HEL
38Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUI101-HEL

TOP

101-HF1 (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
305Heussi BennoSchwyz1989Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI101-HF1
316WÜTHRICH MIKEBÖCKTEN1986VC GELTERKINDENBLSUI101-HF1
318Fliri SaschaSta. Maria Val Müstair1988The Bike Patcher Val MüstairSUI101-HF1
319FANKHAUSER MARCORüderswil1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI101-HF1
332FANKHAUSER REMORUEDERSWIL1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI101-HF1
339Rogenmoser ToniZug1987Stöckli Racing TeamSUI101-HF1
348Staub AndreasHütten1989SUI101-HF1
359Eder ChristophUnterägeri1987Stöckli Racing TeamSUI101-HF1
364Berger FlorianBuchs1986ZHSUI101-HF1
371Tschanz DavidReconvilier1986Team alouettes.chBESUI101-HF1
377Fröhlicher StephanOlten1987Velostation OensingenSUI101-HF1
381Schumacher BrunoLamboing1989Jumpin`Ghost BielSUI101-HF1
382Ruf ChristianHüntwangen1986Stöckli Racing TeamSUI101-HF1
383Häfliger ChristianEinsiedeln1986Trailtour.chSZSUI101-HF1
392Hess PhilippBeckenried1986Dein RadSUI101-HF1
398Mosimann SimonGoldach1989SUI101-HF1
415Huser DanielAnglikon1992Team Hartmann 2 Rad Center LenzburgAGSUI101-HF1
416Marx Niels HaiderCham1989GER101-HF1
420Loup SylvainDomdidier1988FRSUI101-HF1
422Breitenmoser FabianWinterthur1990Velothek-KalagSUI101-HF1
442Föhn ManuelEinsiedeln1992Föhn Spenglerei AGSZSUI101-HF1
445Zysset DavidThun1986Stöckli Racing TeamBESUI101-HF1
446Zumstein LarsSarnen1988bikewindlin.chOWSUI101-HF1
472Jaszkowski NicolasChevroux1994VDSUI101-HF1
475Elsener RetoMenzingen1988SUI101-HF1
476Guggisberg MatthieuLes Ponts-de-martel1989VTT Balcon du JuraNESUI101-HF1
490Kobelt RolfAbtwil SG1986KARO TRISUI101-HF1
508Tollert MarkusCham 21989ZGGER101-HF1
512Duelli LucaZürich1988JTriSUI101-HF1
527Luetolf YvesSempach1996VC SurseeSUI101-HF1

TOP

101-HF2 (64 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Sigrist AndreasSachseln1980bikewindlin.chSUI101-HF2
302Kälin ChristianBennau1979Team roletoSZSUI101-HF2
307Flück HansKerns1981Giant ObwaldenOWSUI101-HF2
308Spreiter PatricBauma1979GiantSUI101-HF2
311Forrer EmilRothenthurm1980Garaventa Bike TeamSZSUI101-HF2
321Meyer StefanUhldingen-Mühlhofen1978SUI101-HF2
324Birchler RemoSattel1981www.velokeller.ch/BMC Racing TeamSZSUI101-HF2
326Jones KennethRüti ZH1977Stöckli Racing TeamSUI101-HF2
329Eisenring MatthiasSt. Gallen1979SGSUI101-HF2
330Bettschen AndreasHorgen1977VCHorgenSUI101-HF2
345Elsener ThomasBaar1980SUI101-HF2
365Koller ManuelWil SG1981Velothek KalagSUI101-HF2
367Eicher ThomasSchindellegi1982ZühlkeSZSUI101-HF2
368Ribeiro AlexFrauenfeld1979Motomusso TeamPOR101-HF2
370Mayer RobertStäfa1979ZHSUI101-HF2
373Carmo JoaquimZug1979SerEparecerProBikeTeamPOR101-HF2
374Wermelinger RolfKirchenthurnen1979Ski+Velo-CenterBESUI101-HF2
376Ossowski AdamWilen b. wollerau1977Vteam JamisSZSUI101-HF2
384Santschi MarcelBern1978SUI101-HF2
387Gils ArnoudBeilen1984DutchboysNED101-HF2
388De Jong IddoBeilen1984dutchboysNED101-HF2
390Grütter DanielGlarus1984SUI101-HF2
391Zimmermann MarioAltendorf1981SUI101-HF2
393Lüthi TobiasWalliswil bei Wangen1984BESUI101-HF2
395Scherrer MarkKrummenau1976SUI101-HF2
397Pfister MarkusLupsingen19834bikerBLSUI101-HF2
404Kuse ChristophIpsach1982SUI101-HF2
405Akermann AndreasZürich1980SUI101-HF2
406Helbling UrsRapperswil SG1978SUI101-HF2
409Morard EricChermignon1977GS Sportswear Bergamont MathieuVSSUI101-HF2
411Trindler JonasBäretswil1980ZühlkeSUI101-HF2
421Mauron ThierryCourgevaux1983Velo club PayerneFRSUI101-HF2
423Fürer MarcelHeerbrugg1977Radsport Frei, Cha Chà Cycling TeamSGSUI101-HF2
424Rogenmoser StefanSchüpfheim1983SUI101-HF2
427Mihatovic OliverSpiegel b. Bern1982SUI101-HF2
428Schluessel MatthiasAltishofen1985LUSUI101-HF2
429Silva SamuelStansstad1978POR101-HF2
430Steingruber DanielSt. Gallen1981B&B BikerSUI101-HF2
432Goffinet OlivierCourrendlin1980Team espacevelos.chJUSUI101-HF2
435Thürck StefanZofingen1981GER101-HF2
437Kaufmann MarkusChur1977SUI101-HF2
447Steiner PeterAlpthal1979RV EinsiedelnSUI101-HF2
451Vogler StefanBassersdorf1980SGSUI101-HF2
458Cucciolillo PatrickMerligen19782-RAD GÖTZ UNTERSEENBESUI101-HF2
462Zerla SilvanHünenberg1979SUI101-HF2
469Ochsner MarcelEinsiedeln1984Feuerwehr Einsiedeln GuestSUI101-HF2
474Dietrich RomanAppenzell1982DanisBergamontTeam / RMC AppenzellAISUI101-HF2
477Kümin EduardWil SG1985BürzelbaumSUI101-HF2
479Roy AlexandreCourtételle1982VC CourtételleJUSUI101-HF2
480Strobel DominikGeroldswil197926 aint deadSUI101-HF2
486Boukhaoua SalahChur1983SUI101-HF2
488Hegglin BennoCham1977ZGSUI101-HF2
492Remund MichaelAu ZH1978SUI101-HF2
493Skupke KrzysztofHerrsching am Ammersee1977GER101-HF2
494Walpen HannesAltdorf UR1982Tri UriURSUI101-HF2
496Hofstätter KlausDietikon1977SUI101-HF2
498Lagger VincentZürich1979ZHSUI101-HF2
509Meyer RetoKüssnacht am Rigi1978SUI101-HF2
511Amgarten NorbertKerns1980auerpower.ch / o-tour.chSUI101-HF2
515Kenel BrendenSchwyz1979Laser + ZeigerSUI101-HF2
517Hallauer SvenTuggen1983AlfaVitaSUI101-HF2
518Blättler SimonUntereggen1980SUI101-HF2
519Gamper MarcelAu ZH1981SUI101-HF2
528Zumbühl BenjaminWabern1984SUI101-HF2

TOP

101-HF3 (85 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
303Gerber HansjürgThun1966bikeholiday.ch / acefactoryBESUI101-HF3
306Rigonalli AndreasMönchaltorf1974VC MaurSUI101-HF3
313Schwizer WalterReiden1966Stöckli Racing TeamSUI101-HF3
314Wüthrich MarkusUnterseen1968Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUI101-HF3
315Kälin PhilippEinsiedeln1972ZühlkeSUI101-HF3
317Fäh GuidoBenken SG1974SUI101-HF3
320Nünlist AldoEgerkingen1970VeloStation OensingenSOSUI101-HF3
322Müller PeterWermatswil1967Tröhler Sport, FehraltorfSUI101-HF3
323Egger RolfWolfhausen1970SCMSUI101-HF3
325Zumbrunn StefanWetzikon ZH1967ZühlkeSUI101-HF3
327Purtschert PhilippBrittnau1975www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI101-HF3
328Bürgler PatrickEuthal1973Stöckli Racing TeamSUI101-HF3
331Ulrich SeppEinsiedeln1966SIHLSEE Nordic-TeamSUI101-HF3
333Arnold GuidoRotkreuz1971SUI101-HF3
334Wyss ThomasHerzogenbuchsee1966BESUI101-HF3
335Buengen KnutHausen am Albis1970team roletoGER101-HF3
337Hager UrsBenken SG1971Velo SpeerSUI101-HF3
338Eggenschwiler DieterMümliswil1973SOSUI101-HF3
340Näf GuidoGeltwil1967SUI101-HF3
341Gerber BeatSchindellegi1966SZSUI101-HF3
342Menzi AndreasRheinau1966Ullmann YetiSUI101-HF3
343Leuenberger RetoZürich1973Carbonara-BikerSUI101-HF3
349Läderach ChristianRapperswil BE1967Sputnik-bikeshop.ch/RV ErsigenBESUI101-HF3
351Rovnan VratkoVolketswil1975Tatry TeamSVK101-HF3
352Birchler RuediGross1968IRON BIKE RACE EinsiedelnSZSUI101-HF3
353Leu RalfSchlieren1971ZHSUI101-HF3
354Kempf ThomasIbach1970SUI101-HF3
357Hasselbeck RalfArth1967VC IbachSZSUI101-HF3
358Schuler EdgarFinstersee1975VC MenzingenSUI101-HF3
360Frattini DanielHünibach1974Stöckli Racing TeamBESUI101-HF3
361Büttiker MarkusBaar1971ZGSUI101-HF3
362Vieli EddyVals1967SUI101-HF3
378von Büren RolandHausen am Albis1971ricolandSUI101-HF3
379Bruton MalcolmAllenwinden1973ZGNZL101-HF3
380Schneider ThomasEinsiedeln1974Stöckli Racing TeamSUI101-HF3
386Stolz BrunoReichenburg1972www.tourero.chSUI101-HF3
389Fuhrer RenéNiedergösgen1970SOSUI101-HF3
396Pargfrieder JosefKüssnacht am Rigi1969AUT101-HF3
399Barmettler RichardBuochs1974SUI101-HF3
401Wyss PatrikPfaffnau1971Bike Shop WillisauLUSUI101-HF3
402Steiner RolandWillerzell1967Zwei Radsport Staub HirzelSUI101-HF3
407Jäggi RicoGoldau1971ricolandSUI101-HF3
408Reichlin XaverAlpthal1967SchlittelstübliSUI101-HF3
410Tobler DanielHedingen1970ZühlkeSUI101-HF3
412Kälin RolandGross1967Glüenis Iron Bike Race TeamSUI101-HF3
417Pfisterer LukasAarau1973SUI101-HF3
418Dischinger MatthiasLörrach1968SUI101-HF3
425Zhilmann IsidorEscholzmatt1968SUI101-HF3
426Meier BennoZürich1973VelofabrikSUI101-HF3
431Müller ChristianWilen b. Wil1973Bike Team WilenTGSUI101-HF3
434Nachbur MarkusMollis1970SUI101-HF3
436Segessenmann StefanAllschwil1967SUI101-HF3
438Palaia GiuseppeTrimmis1975SUI101-HF3
439Cavelti RemoLavin1969www.cruschalba-lavin.chGRSUI101-HF3
440Odermatt MarcoKerns1971SUI101-HF3
441Rüegger RemoKillwangen1966Race Team LimmattalAGSUI101-HF3
443Fässler WilliGalgenen1969velo-reichmuth.chSUI101-HF3
444Kälin DindlGross1969IRON BIKE RACE EinsiedelnSUI101-HF3
449Lienert ArneEuthal1972Sihlsee Nordic Team SC EinsiedelnSZSUI101-HF3
450Bayl OliverHergiswil NW1967Thömus VeloshopNWSUI101-HF3
452Röthlin ErichEttiswil1971LUSUI101-HF3
453Sidler BennoBaar1968SKLZ Racing TeamSUI101-HF3
455Gerber BeatRichterswil1972SUI101-HF3
460Fuchs ChristianLungern1975n'H BiketeamSUI101-HF3
463Reif ThomasAeugst am Albis1972Bike-HeldenZHSUI101-HF3
465Nobs MichelPort1973Thömus Factory TeamBESUI101-HF3
467Jaquet MichelLindau1968ZHSUI101-HF3
470Wittwer OliThalwil1975SUI101-HF3
478Peacey TomZürich1970VeloveGBR101-HF3
481Kenda BorisZürich1970SUI101-HF3
482Huerlimann ReneUnteraegeri1974ZGSUI101-HF3
484Räss DanielAppenzell1974Danis Bergamont TeamSUI101-HF3
485Seidner MatthiasPforzheim1970Procraft Racing TeamGER101-HF3
489Imfeld OliverSursee1972ZofingenLUSUI101-HF3
495Zehnder JosefBennau1974SUI101-HF3
506SCHNIDER DANiWolhusen1973DANi SCHNIDER RADSPORTLUSUI101-HF3
510Kropf PeterLinden1973BESUI101-HF3
513Pfrunder GuidoEinsiedeln1966RadnRollSZSUI101-HF3
514Homberger DanielBäretswil1969Gruppo CaccaSUI101-HF3
516Gerster OliverAu ZH1973SUI101-HF3
520Böhler AndreasRheinfelden1973SUI101-HF3
521Wernli AdrianArisdorf1970SUI101-HF3
523Da Silva AntonioSarnen1971Fusion WorldSUI101-HF3
524Christ DanielHallwil1968SUI101-HF3
525Schneebeli KöbiHauptikon1972Bike CornerSUI101-HF3

TOP

101-HF4 (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
304Odermatt PeterSeedorf UR1965Garaventa Bike TeamURSUI101-HF4
309Gyr PeterWillerzell1965RV EinsiedelnSZSUI101-HF4
310Schuler RichiAlpthal1961BIXS-IXSSUI101-HF4
312Nussbaumer StephanWinterthur1959SUI101-HF4
336Kempf FelixBuochs1964SUI101-HF4
344Zimmer UeliHagneck1960RICOTERBESUI101-HF4
346Schelbert OskarSteinen1962Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI101-HF4
347Kälin ToniGross1958Föllmi AG BauunternehmungSUI101-HF4
355Flückiger MichaelWädenswil1965ZHSUI101-HF4
356Sidler-Kuriger JosefEinsiedeln1957Kuriger RaceSUI101-HF4
366Büchi WernerPfäffikon SZ1956SUI101-HF4
369Hörler ErwinAppenzell1964Rmc AppenzellSUI101-HF4
372Bucher BärtiSachseln1961o-tourSUI101-HF4
375Betschart FranzAlpthal1953Kälin BixsSUI101-HF4
385Kälin WilliPfäffikon SZ1960SUI101-HF4
400Reuvers WilfriedAalden1963AaldenNED101-HF4
413Schuler PhilippFlüelen1963SUI101-HF4
414Fahrni AndreasKirchberg BE1961RV-ErsigenSUI101-HF4
433Imhof BeatBettmeralp1954BettmeralpVSSUI101-HF4
448Hunziker HanspeterSarnen1959OWSUI101-HF4
454Schütz StephanNeerach1960Team VeloatelierZHSUI101-HF4
457Leugger WalterMuttenz1959Stöckli Racing- TeamSUI101-HF4
459Ulbl SiegfriedDornbirn1963AUT101-HF4
461Rhyner MartinNiederurnen1962RBT FridolinGLSUI101-HF4
464Grissemann ArthurJona1960LakersSGSUI101-HF4
468Ratti FoscoMilano (MI)1962SUI101-HF4
471Blaser HermannAeugst Am Albis1964ZHSUI101-HF4
473Lützelschwab RolandWallbach1959SUI101-HF4
483jokela jukkaRussikon1963RV WetzikonZHSUI101-HF4
491Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954Team PROF Raiffeisen CCLNESUI101-HF4
497Kälin FredyEgg SZ1961AiraceSUI101-HF4
501Sollberger ErichGontenschwil1955SUI101-HF4
502Weiss ThomasBad Säckingen1958Follow MeGER101-HF4
503Brändle WalterJona1964SUI101-HF4
504Bertschinger MaxGibswil-Ried1958HRFSUI101-HF4
522Schützinger RobertZürich1962TrigetherSUI101-HF4
526KURN SEPPST. ERHARD1963LUSUI101-HF4

TOP

33-D (53 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6003Büschi IreneDietikon1975SUI33-D
6007Bottitta DianaVorderthal1989SZSUI33-D
6009Dieckmann VanessaSteinhausen1996SUI33-D
6011Schnyder NadiaEuthal1989SUI33-D
6012Stiebitz ArianeDarmstadt1983GER33-D
6014Steiner KatrinWädenswil1982SUI33-D
6017Kälin SandraEinsiedeln1982SUI33-D
6018Reiner MonikaTagelswangen1966ZHSUI33-D
6020Lengen EstiEinsiedeln1977SUI33-D
6022Siffert ChristinaBern1979SUI33-D
6024Gerig MarinaLütisburg Station1987PläuschlerSUI33-D
6025Kälin-Herger MargritGross1971SUI33-D
6026Oberhänsli TamaraLichtensteig1987SC HulfteggSUI33-D
6030Hotz DanielaOberägeri1974Ägeri Bike ClubSUI33-D
6031Junker PascaleLiestal1967SUI33-D
6033Kälin IsabelleEinsiedeln1969SUI33-D
6034Uebelhart JasminSteinhausen1990ZGSUI33-D
6035Zürcher RahelCham1985SUI33-D
6037Gieskes SabrinaOftringen1990AGSUI33-D
6038Hofmann EvelynEinsiedeln1977Da gömer dureSUI33-D
6040Wagner ElianeAltendorf1993SUI33-D
6041Wyss PetraLiesberg Dorf1971BLSUI33-D
6042Bärtschi MonikaHorgenberg1978SUI33-D
6044Fleischmann MonikaVorderthal1988SUI33-D
6049Kessler FabienneBenken SG1992SUI33-D
6050Litschi TamaraTrachslau1972Wäni FätzerSUI33-D
6054Hagen IsabelleZug1988SUI33-D
6055Ochsner MartaTrachslau1972SUI33-D
6059Fässler PetraOberiberg1989SUI33-D
6061Ott MargritEinsiedeln1968SUI33-D
6062Cannone ChiaraMuri AG1999ButchSUI33-D
6066Hiestand SonjaWädenswil1989Wadin Schränzer WädenswilSUI33-D
6068Zenklusen LadinaFinstersee1988Wadin Schränzer WädenswilSUI33-D
6069Kälin AlexandraEinsiedeln1993SZSUI33-D
6070Flury EstherOberbuchsiten1990velo-art.chSOSUI33-D
6073Rüegger PriskaKillwangen1971Race Team LimmattalSUI33-D
6074Rothenbühler StefanieAltendorf19843athlon BernSZSUI33-D
6075Hitz RamonaHirzel1996Zweiradsport Staub / HERBALIFESUI33-D
6078Straub LauraSteinhausen1993StraubGER33-D
6080Straub TheresaEinsiedeln1995StraubGER33-D
6083Reichmuth SveaLenzerheide/Lai1989SUI33-D
6088Kälin YvonneEinsiedeln1986rad'n roll velocenterSZSUI33-D
6092Luchsinger GabiVorderthal1979Atzeni RaceSUI33-D
6093Brütsch HildiThalwil1963SUI33-D
6095Kälin AndreaWillerzell1983Rad n Roll VelocenterSUI33-D
6096Opielka KatharinaWettingen1977GER33-D
6097Bingisser SusanneGross1974RaiffeisenSUI33-D
6103Steiner DorisAlpthal1972Wadinschränzer / WädenswilAUT33-D
6105Kälin RegulaWillerzell1975SUI33-D
6106Ruhstaller IsabelBennau1973Bennau-Bike-AttackSUI33-D
6110Weber DorisBern1969SUI33-D
6113Kälin EstherGross1963Fan-Club Marcel FässlerSUI33-D
6116Tresch MelanieSilenen2000Strüby-Bixs TeamURSUI33-D

TOP

33-H (64 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6001Fässler PatrickTrachslau1984SZSUI33-H
6002Fuchs StefanEinsiedeln1989SUI33-H
6004Tison StephaneZürich1975SUI33-H
6005Middelkamp PeterEinsiedeln1967HurraSZSUI33-H
6006Steve MilneEinsiedeln1970HurraSZGBR33-H
6008Keller ThomasSiebnen1973SZSUI33-H
6010Schatt PatrickUnteriberg2000SUI33-H
6013Leiggener ViktorGampel1982Fit4FunSUI33-H
6015Weibel MatthiasWollerau1972SUI33-H
6016Gyr PascalWillerzell1999Rad n RollSUI33-H
6019Salzmann ChristianOlten1980SUI33-H
6021Bruhin JanSchwyz1999VC IbachSUI33-H
6023Lüthi MarcelBern1980SUI33-H
6027Albertin PhilippEinsiedeln1986SZSUI33-H
6028Schaub ElmarZürich1962EKZ Cycling TeamSUI33-H
6029Claproth Leonard FerdinandEinsiedeln1961SUI33-H
6032Zehnder BeatWillerzell1971SUI33-H
6036Eugster StefanSchindellegi1973SZSUI33-H
6039Sulzberger DavidSchindellegi1971SZSUI33-H
6043Baumgartner BrunoWollerau1964Slow PotentialsSUI33-H
6045Furrer RetoWermatswil2000SUI33-H
6046Inconnu Patrick?133-H
6047Horner ThomasStettfurt1984Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer RaceteamSUI33-H
6048Kessler DanielBenken SG1965SUI33-H
6051Matile MatthiasWinterthur1992SUI33-H
6052Wiederkehr AndreasAu ZH1960SUI33-H
6053Gabriel RolandEttenhausen TG1962SUI33-H
6056Schmid ArminWeiern1961Fritz Meyer Schwimmbassinbau AGSUI33-H
6057Weber ThomasAdliswil1969SUI33-H
6058Zehnder UrbanEttenhausen TG1969Fritz Meyer Schwimmbassinbau AGSUI33-H
6060Gyr MartinWillerzell1980RadnRoll VelocenterSUI33-H
6063Cannone SilvioButtwil1968ButchSUI33-H
6064Fuchs MatthiasSamstagern1984SUI33-H
6065Graber HeinzWädenswil1965Wadin Schränzer WädenswilSUI33-H
6067Kaufmann ThomasSeewen SZ1979NED33-H
6071Frei AlexisEttenhausen1969SUI33-H
6072Langensand WalterSachseln1973SUI33-H
6076Gyr MarkusWillerzell1983RadnRoll VelocenterSUI33-H
6077Inderbitzin ThomasOberarth1971SUI33-H
6079Straub RainerEinsiedeln1963StraubGER33-H
6081Vespe VicenteWürenlos1961ITA33-H
6082Faure DenisZürich1970FRA33-H
6084Staub JanikHirzel2001Zweiradsport Staub HirzelSUI33-H
6085Schurter NorbiTuggen1972SUI33-H
6086Horn Martin1972CHASSOT CONCEPTSUI33-H
6087Freddi FabioAltdorf UR1998SkinfitSUI33-H
6089Eugster AndreasBenken SG1985SUI33-H
6090Gwerder FranzSteinerberg1969SUI33-H
6091schaub rainerOttenbach1974ZHSUI33-H
6094Hausten SebastianWettingen1984GER33-H
6098Füchslin ErwinGross1967SUI33-H
6099Kopp SilvioOberiberg1960SUI33-H
6100Amsler RolandDintikon1958SUI33-H
6101Monzon JoseZürich1976SUI33-H
6102Egli StefanGalgenen1961SUI33-H
6104Cortez Villeda GerardoEinsiedeln1969SUI33-H
6107Bib1955SUI33-H
6108Kälin RenéFrauenfeld1954bixs eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI33-H
6109Weber PeterBern1968SUI33-H
6111Rogenmoser FabioAlosen2000nimms gmüetlichSUI33-H
6112Rogenmoser RyanOberägeri1999nimms gmüetlichSUI33-H
6114Kälin WädiGross1959Fanclub Marcel FässlerSUI33-H
6115Sutter EmilioHorw1963SUI33-H
6117Tschümperlin FritzBennau1989SUI33-H

TOP

53-DF (83 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1076Meister PriskaUnteriberg1993Pearl Izumi TeamSUI53-DF
1108Fässler IsabelGross1977SUI53-DF
1130Schoch BarbaraHeiden1978Vesto.chSUI53-DF
1154Liechti NicoleBern1991Thömus VeloshopSUI53-DF
1170Kälin BernadetteSchindellegi1969SUI53-DF
1175Fuchs MartinaWillerzell198040 Jahre SANDRASZSUI53-DF
1192Tanner MyrthaEinsiedeln1976Tanner/TannerSUI53-DF
1199Roberta RezzonicoCureglia1971Equipe campionissimo AssosTISUI53-DF
1266Krukenberg DeniseAdliswil1976SUI53-DF
1270Steinemann StefanieZürich1987SUI53-DF
1289Kummer TamaraNäfels1994SUI53-DF
1297Trütsch LilianeUnteriberg1991SUI53-DF
1299Kreutz DeniseGondiswil1974SUI53-DF
1311Rogenmoser SonjaHünenberg1979SUI53-DF
1313Dörig DorisLauerz1965Ski- und Sportclub LauerzSUI53-DF
1318Lacher PriskaEinsiedeln1963OK IRON BIKE RACESUI53-DF
1320Abächerli MarghritErstfeld1967GIANTURSUI53-DF
1328MUTHER LINDAPort1985BIKEIMPULS.ORPUNDBESUI53-DF
2206Furrer MelanieUnterägeri1990SUI53-DF
2220Blatter ChrigiImmensee1963SZSUI53-DF
2225Kunz LilianEinsiedeln1971SUI53-DF
2245Abegg MarlenBennau1986Team DuliSUI53-DF
2262Hutter ElfieGrabs1960KBikeAUT53-DF
2267Gut MichelleAllschwil1994Walti Schoch TeamSUI53-DF
2268Beffa ChristineLachen SZ1973Dominik MeierSUI53-DF
2280Streiff RitaTrachslau1975Bäckerei Schefer Racing TeamSUI53-DF
2286Ulrich MonikaEinsiedeln1981Bäckerei Schefer Racing TeamSUI53-DF
2288Muff MonikaGalgenen1966SUI53-DF
2294Keller BrigitteKillwangen1962SUI53-DF
2297Schatt PaulaUnteriberg1976Schatt-Holz-HandelSUI53-DF
2315Fässler NadjaWeissbad1996RMC AppenzellSUI53-DF
2323Bardill AnnikChur1989Calanda Racing TeamSUI53-DF
2332Bickel CecileWettswil1964SUI53-DF
2335Joslin RebeccaZug1972Team BecAUS53-DF
3008Ulrich AnitaEuthal1984SUI53-DF
3009Gyr MathildeEgg SZ1966SUI53-DF
3011Bosshart SabrinaWetzikon ZH1984MTB-AlpinSUI53-DF
3029Hofmann JanineBirmenstorf AG1978SUI53-DF
3030Thöni MelaniePfäffikon SZ1994regiotrail.chSUI53-DF
3035Gyr FabienneEinsiedeln1987SUI53-DF
3036Bürgi ValeriaEinsiedeln1987SUI53-DF
3040Huber SimoneWettingen1985SUI53-DF
3052Saxer FabienneHorn1978Team VestoSUI53-DF
3056Arnold EstherAltdorf UR1975SUI53-DF
3057Walker MonikaAltdorf UR1982SUI53-DF
3060Dällenbach DianaBirmensdorf ZH1978transalpes factory teamSUI53-DF
3072Grebe MarionHombrechtikon1973SUI53-DF
3077Strub SabineBever1973ThombineSUI53-DF
3078Weidmann PetraWolfhausen1980SUI53-DF
3079Röthig LisaGalgenen1988GER53-DF
3088Ulrich AndreaSattel1992SUI53-DF
3097Menzi PetraAltendorf1969bmp raceSUI53-DF
3115Käppeli HelenaMerenschwand1968BIXS Pace Team FreiamtSUI53-DF
3117Rietmann NadineZürich1987SUI53-DF
3134Kälin MarleneEinsiedeln1972SUI53-DF
3144Pfister ClaudineSteg im Tösstal1987Norco Radbar Racing-TeamSUI53-DF
3155Bruhin MarinaKaltbrunn1988SUI53-DF
3164Kindschi GabrielaPany1989SUI53-DF
3170Vetsch MarionSt. Antönien1994SUI53-DF
3174Günther EvaZürich1987GER53-DF
3177Schibli NadineEinsiedeln1991SUI53-DF
3178Schnaidt JaninePfäffikon ZH1988BezzeraSUI53-DF
3205Wenger SelinaZürich1985SUI53-DF
3225Kälin MarieEinsiedeln1978VeloeggäSUI53-DF
3226Kuriger ElsbethEinsiedeln1968SUI53-DF
3233Fuchs EvelineEinsiedeln1989SUI53-DF
3234Fuchs JacquelineEinsiedeln1987SUI53-DF
3236Infanger VeronikaSeedorf UR1986SUI53-DF
3240Marty VreniSchwyz1985SUI53-DF
3248Zurfluh LuziaIsenthal1991SUI53-DF
3253Gadient ClaudiaWeesen1971SUI53-DF
3255Gehrig AngelaEinsiedeln1980SUI53-DF
3256Greuter RahelSteinen1966SUI53-DF
3284Fuchs MartinaGross1984OK IBR / Bäckerei Schefer TeamSUI53-DF
3300Kälin AstridEinsiedeln1963Kälin VeloSUI53-DF
3301Dubacher SusanneFreienbach1982SZSUI53-DF
3303Mattli PriscaDavos Dorf1963SUI53-DF
3315Gantner AntoniaStuden SZ1971SUI53-DF
3317Rast GabiZollikofen1979EmmenskatersSUI53-DF
3319Keiser StefanieUnterägeri1989SUI53-DF
3326Locher DorisOberrohrdorf1990TSV RohrdorfSUI53-DF
3329Schneebeli JacquelineHauptikon2000Bike Corner BaarSUI53-DF
3335Kuhn CorinneJona1976SUI53-DF

TOP

53-DJL (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1021Guerrini SonjaNeuhaus Sg1997SGSUI53-DJL

TOP

53-FT (118 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Müller MathiasMollis1991SUI53-FT
2002Nef LukasMollis1986TV MollisGLSUI53-FT
2009Fässler RoliEinsiedeln1970Muriel und RoliSZSUI53-FT
2010Heinzer ChristianTrachslau1978Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSZSUI53-FT
2015Craviolini JulieZürich1980SUI53-FT
2016Gocke MagnusZürich1981GER53-FT
2019Langenauer StefanWollerau1966SUI53-FT
2026Bettschart ThomasEinsiedeln1965GON-StüblerSZSUI53-FT
2027Dubacher ChristophEuthal1985MV EuthalSZSUI53-FT
2030Kuratli MarcelDallenwil1982Bischibikes/kopierpapier.chNWSUI53-FT
2032Schönbächler AndréEinsiedeln1963SZSUI53-FT
2033Schönbächler RetoEinsiedeln1974KHTSUI53-FT
2034Schönbächler PaulNiederwil AG1968SUI53-FT
2035Friedli ThomasEgg SZ1970Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSZSUI53-FT
2036Leuzinger MartinMollis1985SUI53-FT
2038Bisig HelmutEinsiedeln1966SUI53-FT
2039Birrer FranzEinsiedeln1962SUI53-FT
2042Kälin AndyEuthal1965MV EuthalSUI53-FT
2043Roos ChrigelEinsiedeln1975Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI53-FT
2044Bergk ThomasElsterheide OT Nardt1977Lausitzer BubenGER53-FT
2045Jacobi StefanLeipzig1978Lausitzer BubenGER53-FT
2046Jacobi WilfriedAdliswil1985Lausitzer BubenGER53-FT
2047Nowak SaschaEinsiedeln1981Lausitzer BubenGER53-FT
2048Scholz SilvioUnteriberg1977Lausitzer BubenSZGER53-FT
2050Bachmann DaniEinsiedeln1968we ride 4 IVANSUI53-FT
2051Kafadar JosipRothenthurm1994we ride 4 IVANSUI53-FT
2052Kägi KasparStäfa1977we ride 4 IVANSUI53-FT
2053Näf MatthiasHirzel1969we ride 4 IVANSUI53-FT
2054Näf MichaelHirzel1968we ride 4 IVANSUI53-FT
2055Sapinaa StjepanRotkreuz1994SUI53-FT
2056Birchler DanielTrachslau1966Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSZSUI53-FT
2061Abegg RolandSchänis1975SUI53-FT
2062Barahona CheriEinsiedeln1967SUI53-FT
2063Kälin MarkusEinsiedeln1955SUI53-FT
2064Kälin PeterWillerzell1966SUI53-FT
2065Küng RuediEinsiedeln1964SUI53-FT
2067Rickenbacher MartinAlpthal1973SUI53-FT
2068Schmitt HermannGross1958SUI53-FT
2070Trütsch AlfredEinsiedeln1961SUI53-FT
2071Wolf JoëlBennau1999Feuerwehr EinsiedelnSUI53-FT
2072Wolf OliverBennau1967Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI53-FT
2073Bellmont HermannEuthal1958SUI53-FT
2083Benedetti MartinDürnten1968FOCUS X-BIONICSUI53-FT
2084Haller AndiZürich1987FOCUS X-BIONICSUI53-FT
2085Janser RobinGersau2000FOCUS X-BIONICSUI53-FT
2086Schädler DavidBennau1989FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAMSUI53-FT
2087Bärtsch PierinaOberwil b. zug1989SUI53-FT
2088Imgrüth MarkusHagendorn1971SUI53-FT
2089Koller StephanBaar1971SUI53-FT
2090Kälin EvelineEuthal1989SZSUI53-FT
2091Arrnold ErwinSeedorf UR1974SUI53-FT
2092Arnold RichardFlüelen1972Team GIPOSUI53-FT
2093Baumann PatrikAppenzell1972Bischibikes/Kopierpapier.chSUI53-FT
2094Bucher WernerDürnten1973SUI53-FT
2095Dragaschnig HerbertDornbirn1977SUI53-FT
2097Furger BernhardBristen1985GS RUFALEX RollladenURSUI53-FT
2098Gisler MartinSchattdorf1987SUI53-FT
2099Gisler WendelinSeedorf UR1972Team GIPOSUI53-FT
2100Imholz PiusSchattdorf1979Team GIPOSUI53-FT
2101Infanger ThomasSeedorf UR1981SUI53-FT
2103Kaufmann ThomasRorschacherberg1976SUI53-FT
2104Kempf SarahSilenen1982URSUI53-FT
2105Kreis ValentinRorschacherberg1988SUI53-FT
2106Kueng DamianWinterthur1984SUI53-FT
2107Lehner MarcoArbon1983SUI53-FT
2108Müller ThomasAltdorf UR1990Team GIPOURSUI53-FT
2111Schönbächler JürgEinsiedeln1973KHTSUI53-FT
2112Schuler ChristophAttinghausen1981Team GIPOSUI53-FT
2113Schwab BarbaraDürnten1976SUI53-FT
2115Suter RolandUrdorf1965SUI53-FT
2116Tresch ManuelaSchattdorf1986Team GIPOSUI53-FT
2117Tresch PatrickSchattdorf1983URSUI53-FT
2118Wipfli BrunoSeedorf UR1981Team GIPOSUI53-FT
2119Zufluh UrbanSeedorf UR1980SUI53-FT
2120Zurfluh ChristineSeedorf UR1993Team GIPOSUI53-FT
2121Ruhstaller RuediUnteriberg1964KHTSUI53-FT
2127Kieliger HeinzGoldau1964Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-FT
2128Schnyder PascalSchwyz1985SUI53-FT
2129Schuler ChristianErstfeld1964Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-FT
2130Schuler RobertSeedorf UR1965Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-FT
2131Zumbühl PaulSattel1968Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-FT
2132Baumann RobertRüschlikon1960SUI53-FT
2133Cartmill AntoniaThalwil1971SUI53-FT
2134Lora Lamia AlbertoWädenswil1974SUI53-FT
2135Meinl CarolaAu ZH1980SUI53-FT
2136Steijn RonHorgen1964SUI53-FT
2137Vyorykka JoukoWädenswil1973SUI53-FT
2142Baumann PatrickOberbüren1971SUI53-FT
2143Bischof ChristofAu Sg1978SGSUI53-FT
2144Maier MaximilianRorschach1992SUI53-FT
2145Holdener ChristianEinsiedeln1969SUI53-FT
2146Lauk MatthiasDietikon1985Focus X-Bionic TeamSUI53-FT
2150Gyr PatrickAlpthal1971WädliblitzSUI53-FT
2151Greuter AlainEinsiedeln1983S&SC AlpthalSUI53-FT
2152Mueller BenjaminEinsiedeln1985SZSUI53-FT
2153Schmed DanielEinsiedeln1985SUI53-FT
2154Lacher DanielaGross1977WädliblitzSUI53-FT
2155Kälin BarbaraEinsiedeln1975WädliblitzSUI53-FT
2157Grepper AngelaAltdorf UR1974SUI53-FT
2159Zurfluh UrsAltdorf UR1972SUI53-FT
2160Birchler ChantalWollerau1963SUI53-FT
2161Hegner ElsbethWillerzell1974WädliblitzSUI53-FT
2162Marty JanWollerau1996SUI53-FT
2163Kälin AgathaWillerzell1972WädliblitzSZSUI53-FT
2166Oberlin IvoBennau1972SUI53-FT
2169Treichler ClaudeEgg SZ1971SUI53-FT
2170Betschart HugoWangs1965Barri das BikeSUI53-FT
2171Grünenfelder StefanWangs1970fusselastic.chSUI53-FT
2172Schmid RolfVilters1968Zweirad PizolSUI53-FT
2173Truninger ThomasRäterschen1976SUI53-FT
2174Wildhaber PatricEgg SZ1978SUI53-FT
2176Stäger RogerRüti ZH1967Slow PotentialsSUI53-FT
2185Marty DominikAltendorf1997SUI53-FT
2188Gasser SerainaFeusisberg1992Tower Sports-VC EschenbachSUI53-FT
2189Gasser WalterFeusisberg1962VC EschenbachSUI53-FT
2190GASSER GianFeusisberg1991Team Hörmann - VC EschenbachSZSUI53-FT
2212Schönbächler MikeWillerzell1994Sportverein WillerzellSUI53-FT
3142Kälin StefanWillerzell1990SUI53-FT

TOP

53-HF (674 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1031Brugger StefanSteinhausen1980SUI53-HF
1032Iten SandroCham1983HiltimobZGSUI53-HF
1033Kälin JonasGross1992RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1034Lussmann MarkusSchattdorf1984www.velokeller.ch / BMC-RacingURSUI53-HF
1036Trudel ArianStäfa1983VC MeilenSUI53-HF
1037Burri RaphaelSchindellegi1987Team roletoSUI53-HF
1038Hermann RobinLangnau am Albis1996Team KoachZHSUI53-HF
1039Bertschinger ErichHinwil1967TV HinwilSUI53-HF
1040Mächler MarcoUznach1992Rad Bike Team FridolinSUI53-HF
1041Hersche MarcoBennau1988Team roletoSUI53-HF
1042Thoeny DanielEuthal1966RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1043Furrer FelixHinwil1971SUI53-HF
1044Neuhaus RetoOberarth1976SZSUI53-HF
1045Reichmuth ManfredOberägeri1967ZGSUI53-HF
1046Walser ThomasHinwil1973EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1047Tschümperlin LukasSchwyz1987S + SC AlpthalSUI53-HF
1048Neururer JosefEgg b. ZH1963Stöckli Racing-TeamZHSUI53-HF
1049Stäuble RolandZürich1961PreisTreiberSUI53-HF
1050Rüegg FrowinSiebnen1971ROAD-Bulls MarchSUI53-HF
1051Dermont SilvanEgg SZ1990RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1052Häni BenjaminZürich1989chnoterSUI53-HF
1053Gemperle SerafinoSan Vittore1976Bikegarage.chGRSUI53-HF
1054Furrer UrsWermatswil1966Stöckli Racing TeamSUI53-HF
1055Schuler MarcelLachen SZ1967Bäckerei "gsund"SUI53-HF
1056Eberle MarkusAbtwil SG1980Thömus Veloshop St. GallenSUI53-HF
1057Keller DanielAltendorf1962SZSUI53-HF
1059Heggli PascalRoot1973Bikegarage.chSUI53-HF
1060Jurt AndiLuzern1975SUI53-HF
1061Theiler ErnstEinsiedeln1967Velo ReichmuthSUI53-HF
1063Hauser PhilippeArlesheim1982velo-land.chBLSUI53-HF
1064Künzli JörgLeuggern1965PropulsionSUI53-HF
1065Grazzi GiulioZürich1976VC Züri 2SUI53-HF
1066Eberle WernerBaar1963Welcome ZugSUI53-HF
1067Bieri RogerSteinen1986SUI53-HF
1068Weber IvoGalgenen1962Dominik Meier AGSUI53-HF
1069Rüegg MaxHinwil1971TV HinwilSUI53-HF
1070Hintermann PhilippEdlibach1974SUI53-HF
1071Dittli RomanSeelisberg1973TriUriSUI53-HF
1072Hausheer PiusEinsiedeln1965RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1073Widmer AndreasHorw1960LUSUI53-HF
1074Ochsner BeatEinsiedeln1977Mh LässigSUI53-HF
1075Kälin MartinEuthal1988SZSUI53-HF
1077Fässler AdiAlpthal1968Gemeinde AlpthalSUI53-HF
1078Bunschi TinoEinsiedeln1976SUI53-HF
1079Fässler DanielBirrhard1972ReusstalracerSUI53-HF
1080Blattmann DarylRichterswil1999velo-reichmuth.chSUI53-HF
1081Fricker RogerSchinznach Bad1970Rene's Veloshop HolderbankSUI53-HF
1082Studer BrunoGunzgen1965Scott Sports GunzgenSUI53-HF
1083Gerold MichiTrachslau1976IRON BIKE RACE EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1084Burri RetoRüschegg Heubach1976velocittàSUI53-HF
1085Burgherr MarcelMuhen1965Hartmann Zweiradcenter, LenzburgSUI53-HF
1086Keller UrsSt. Gallen1973Thömus Veloshop St.GallenSUI53-HF
1087Barandun FadriSamedan1997RMV Chur/ Team Bernina SportGRSUI53-HF
1088Püntener RichardHaldi b. Schattdorf1970Arnold MechSUI53-HF
1089Flückiger AdrianHausen am Albis1966Hausen 1SUI53-HF
1090Glaus RicoGross1964SUI53-HF
1092Höfler RamonAllschwil1990BLSUI53-HF
1093Nauer DominikSchindellegi1982Eggi's Bike Shop, UnteribergSUI53-HF
1094Germann NorbertLömmenschwil1979Team VestoSUI53-HF
1095Deuber RetoAltendorf1982Restaurant Johannisburg AltendorfSZSUI53-HF
1096Rüdemann IvoHenggart1964RV WinterthurSUI53-HF
1097Bachmann PatrickSiebnen1982BouncersSUI53-HF
1098Gisler ToniSeedorf UR1959Team GIPOSUI53-HF
1099Ziegler BrunoSchattdorf1974URSUI53-HF
1100von Aarburg PeterKaltbrunn1958SUI53-HF
1101Steiner PiusKriens1965ScottSUI53-HF
1102Kälin MarcelEuthal1966ROLETOSZSUI53-HF
1103Ammann AlainAarburg1967aaa bikerSUI53-HF
1104Blattmann WalterRichterswil1966velo-reichmuth.chSUI53-HF
1105Durrer PirminKerns1990SUI53-HF
1106Wegmüller RobinNiederscherli1997Extra-Bike SchwarzenburgBESUI53-HF
1107Kälin DominikWillerzell1999RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1109Knobel GeriWangen SZ1962SUI53-HF
1111Studer DominicSchlieren1985ZHSUI53-HF
1112Häni MarcelZürich1985chnotterSUI53-HF
1113Straub SachaRupperswil1971KüngoldingenSUI53-HF
1114Dönni MikeHinwil1967SUI53-HF
1115Hutter RobertGrabs1956KBikeAUT53-HF
1116Müller IgnazDallenwil19632 Rad BarmettlerNWSUI53-HF
1117Drusc MartinReichenburg1982SUI53-HF
1118Wismer AlexanderRoot1964Scott RCLUSUI53-HF
1119Onorato LorisGrafstal1966Velotröhler.chITA53-HF
1120Graesslin RalphUetikon Am See1985ZHSUI53-HF
1121Suter KurtSchwyz1990S + SC AlpthalSUI53-HF
1122Schoch WaltiPfeffingen1968Walti Schoch TeamSUI53-HF
1123Hermann RenéLangnau am Albis1969ZHSUI53-HF
1124Waldmeier JoelKüssnacht am Rigi1989ZENTRALBIKE RACING TEAMSZSUI53-HF
1125Greter JonasEinsiedeln1981clevergie.chSUI53-HF
1126Schilliger ChristianEinsiedeln1963RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1127Ryser DavidBinningen1968Walti Schoch TeamSUI53-HF
1128Villiger JosefAuw1966JUJOSUI53-HF
1129Oberholzer ThomasOberiberg1979Theater OberibergSZSUI53-HF
1131Zwyssig RomanLuzern1978EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1132Imhof PeterHütten1982SUI53-HF
1133Gisler FredyAltdorf UR1967VMC SchattdorfSUI53-HF
1134Künzler StefanSchlatt b. Winterthur1977MäsiSUI53-HF
1135Staub DaniHirzel1965Zweiradsport Staub HirzelSUI53-HF
1136Holdener PascalEinsiedeln1990SUI53-HF
1137Petrig MarkusEinsiedeln1964SUI53-HF
1138Borer AlexRüschlikon1966SUI53-HF
1139Hauser JackWädenswil1957MTB AlpinSUI53-HF
1140Huber WalterHirzel1961Zweiradsport Staub HirzelSUI53-HF
1141Schmid ThomasSamstagern1967velo-reichmuth.chSUI53-HF
1142Holdener StefanKaltbrunn1978Holdener Bauplanung GmbHSGSUI53-HF
1143Obrist DiegoHorgen1972rest leerSUI53-HF
1144Villiger OthmarAuw1969PauwerbikerSUI53-HF
1145Brunner RolfDäniken SO1968Thömus FaktoryteamSOSUI53-HF
1146Fuchs RogerUnteriberg1982FOX USASZSUI53-HF
1147Rufibach ThomasEinsiedeln1966KTV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1148Flück MartinReinach BL1971Birs BikersSUI53-HF
1149Stocker ClaudioUster1985MTB AlpinZHSUI53-HF
1150Glauser RobertUster1961ZHSUI53-HF
1151von Grünigen DaniDürnten1978Velo-SpeerZHSUI53-HF
1152Schmid RogerSeon1971JB Felt TeamAGSUI53-HF
1153Oeschger AlbertReichenburg1955Zingg Transporte HedingenSUI53-HF
1155Abt PatrickAltendorf1998SUI53-HF
1156Gloor NicolasLuzern1985SUI53-HF
1157Schaffner PaulNiederrohrdorf1969ReusstalracerSUI53-HF
1158Ebnöther PaulFeusisberg1964SUI53-HF
1159Nigg MichaelHinwil1970TV Hinwil / TezeleSUI53-HF
1160Langersek KurtOftringen1967KüngoldingenSUI53-HF
1161Stefanutti IvanUster1960BoBike UsterSUI53-HF
1162Krummenacher AdrianFläsch1978SUI53-HF
1163Schwager MarcelEttenhausen TG1969SchwibaSUI53-HF
1164Kälin BeniMorschach1955SZSUI53-HF
1165Ruhstaller RenéEinsiedeln1959FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAMSUI53-HF
1166Zeugin FabianTrachslau1988STV UnteribergSUI53-HF
1167Schefer RaffaelEinsiedeln1983SUI53-HF
1168Steiner RogerEinsiedeln1994SZSUI53-HF
1169Bossard PascalBuchs SG1980KBikeSUI53-HF
1171Kälin RetoWillerzell1977Ski-Club-EuthalSZSUI53-HF
1172Haab TylerMännedorf1997OGIOSUI53-HF
1173Gmür ChristianSchmerikon1979SUI53-HF
1174Schnyder PatrickEinsiedeln1971Opposite-DesignsSZSUI53-HF
1176Rothlin EliasEinsiedeln1999SUI53-HF
1177Schönbächler RetoReichenburg1976Schwinigs & SerbulatSZSUI53-HF
1178Gmür MarkusEinsiedeln1961SUI53-HF
1179Fuchs PhilippEuthal1973Skiclub EuthalSUI53-HF
1180Schibli StefanDällikon1978TV WattSUI53-HF
1181Gisler DamianIbach1981Sportshop am GleisSZSUI53-HF
1182Zeugin DanilloEinsiedeln1989SUI53-HF
1183Birchler RuediEinsiedeln1960Birchler Architektur AGSUI53-HF
1184Züger AloisSamstagern1969ZHSUI53-HF
1185Neururer PeterAltendorf1964Velo Club Pfäffikon SZSUI53-HF
1186Quidort MarcelSuhr1958AGSUI53-HF
1188Drabik PeterAltendorf1978Tatry TeamSZSVK53-HF
1190Nauer OskiOberiberg1971SZSUI53-HF
1191Heiniger MartinOttikon (Gossau ZH)1975SUI53-HF
1193Müller MichaelBaar1968SUI53-HF
1194Reichlin BenediktUnterägeri1965SUI53-HF
1195Kälin UrsUnteriberg1971Wheeler KälinSZSUI53-HF
1196Zehnder KilianAltendorf1979SUI53-HF
1197Saner ThomasWädenswil1956SUI53-HF
1198Meier RomanNürensdorf1976SUI53-HF
1200Marty PhilippTrachslau1973Vintage 1973SUI53-HF
1201Gmür MartinEinsiedeln1973GmürSUI53-HF
1202Stahl MichaelGossau ZH1972TV HinwilSUI53-HF
1203Marty SimonRichterswil1991ZHSUI53-HF
1204Hüppin MarcelReichenburg1979SpinnerSUI53-HF
1205Mathys FabianRütihof1989AGSUI53-HF
1206Müller ChristianEmmenbrücke1967LUSUI53-HF
1207Nauer RetoOberiberg1999SZSUI53-HF
1208Saner MatthiasBirmensdorf ZH1966SUI53-HF
1209Burkhart AndiMärwil1968Stöckli Racing-TeamSUI53-HF
1210Kälin MartinEuthal1988CHATZENSTRICKSZSUI53-HF
1211Stocker SamuelWollerau1958MTB-AlpinSUI53-HF
1212Keller RuediSamstagern1963ReichmuthSUI53-HF
1213Birchler MichaelEinsiedeln1992Birchler Architektur AGSUI53-HF
1214Klötzli UrsDöttingen1958SUI53-HF
1215BONNET JEAN-CHARLESZÜRICH1970ZHSUI53-HF
1216Thommen MarcelArni-Islisberg1984AGSUI53-HF
1217Kuriger ThomasEinsiedeln1988SZSUI53-HF
1219Buchschacher MarkusBirmensdorf ZH1967EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1220Brandenberger DanielHombrechtikon1973EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1221Meier HanspeterPfäffikon SZ1951SUI53-HF
1222Baumann GregorWollerau1970SUI53-HF
1223Müller ThomasEinsiedeln1978SUI53-HF
1224Bisig RuediTrachslau1971Skiclub EuthalSUI53-HF
1225Kälin SwenGross1998SZSUI53-HF
1226Huggenberger PascalZürich1984SUI53-HF
1227Bischof JörgZug1955SUI53-HF
1228Schnider FranzTrachslau1958Landi See AG NeuhausSZSUI53-HF
1229Meschini PascalSchönenwerd1982SUI53-HF
1230Bossert BeatHinwil1971TV HinwilSUI53-HF
1231Schoenbaechler RalphFeusisberg1967SSCWSUI53-HF
1232Iten MarcoAlosen1973SUI53-HF
1233Kern RogerUrdorf1975SUI53-HF
1234Kuhn DanielDornach1971Birs BikersSOSUI53-HF
1235Bitterli RenéDällikon1967SUI53-HF
1237Kanis DominicMenzingen1995SUI53-HF
1238Bisig FriedlEinsiedeln1947SUI53-HF
1239Schmid AndréBassersdorf1965SUI53-HF
1240Meier AndreasStrengelbach1974SUI53-HF
1241Miori ClaudioMenzingen1959VC-MenzingenSUI53-HF
1242Bratschi JürgOberiberg1957Eggi's BikeShopSUI53-HF
1243Blattmann AlanRichterswil1999velo-reichmuth.chSUI53-HF
1244Blesi AlainThalwil1965SUI53-HF
1245Hildbrand RomanGampel1982Skiclub JeizinenVSSUI53-HF
1246Schönbächler RicoEinsiedeln1998SUI53-HF
1247Honegger DanielDürnten1956SUI53-HF
1248Ringli RetoZürich1982SUI53-HF
1249Benz StefanHinwil1971SUI53-HF
1250Ulrich BrunoSchwyz1960StSG LauerzSUI53-HF
1251Abegg AdrianBennau1985SPVGG RothenthurmSUI53-HF
1252HUMM DanielSchönenberg ZH1992Tempo-Sport-exersciencesZHSUI53-HF
1253De Leur JeroenEinsiedeln1991Tempo SportNED53-HF
1254Durrer RetoEinsiedeln1969Sporttrophy EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1255Horath AndreasUnteriberg1987SZSUI53-HF
1256Knobel KurtAltendorf1960SUI53-HF
1257Müller MatthiasOberlunkhofen1980SUI53-HF
1258Schwab MarkusBelp1977Melinas Bike TeamSUI53-HF
1259Schmid DaniAltendorf1969KTV AltendorfSUI53-HF
1260Hegglin ErwinNeuheim1973VC-MenzingenSUI53-HF
1261Friedli MartinTrachslau1981SUI53-HF
1262Müller MarcoFlüelen1975Rest. SchützenstubeSUI53-HF
1263Clemen MichaelLostorf1984RMC WittnauSOGER53-HF
1264Nideröst BeatSchwyz1955Gwerder Sport MuotathalSZSUI53-HF
1265Meier PeterEinsiedeln1986SUI53-HF
1267Bardill AndreaPany1991bikepowerhaus.chGRSUI53-HF
1268Schuler FabianAlpthal1993KHT TrachslauSUI53-HF
1269Huaranca ShanruZuerich1986ZHSUI53-HF
1271Hosp AndreasHohentengen1965Schneider Bikes TeamGER53-HF
1272Lustenberger BeatBaar1965Stöckli Racing Team/VC Züri 2SUI53-HF
1273Hennauer SvenBertschikon (Gossau ZH)1979Scott Team HolzerZHGER53-HF
1274Ulrich StefanBern1974VeloKreaSUI53-HF
1275Rüegg StefanBennau1985Elektro Kälin AGSUI53-HF
1276Röthlisberger AlainHerrliberg1967SUI53-HF
1277Föhn MarcelEinsiedeln1963Föhn Spenglerei AGSUI53-HF
1278Keller RolfPfäffikon SZ1979KemetechSUI53-HF
1279Gebert RomanPfäffikon SZ1972SUI53-HF
1280Hefti ChristopheDornach1966SOSUI53-HF
1281Odermatt GuidoOberägeri1959Credo BikesZGSUI53-HF
1282Camenzind FranzHirzel1962Zwei-Radsport StaubSUI53-HF
1283Sprunger RogerBassersdorf1960SUI53-HF
1284Marty SeppUnteriberg1967EWS OberibergSUI53-HF
1285Seliner PiusSchänis1966Pius SelinerSGSUI53-HF
1286Nägelin HanspeterEuthal1964Velos Kälin WillerzellSUI53-HF
1287Arnold RalfFlüelen1973Fest und Barzelt GmbHSUI53-HF
1288Birchler StefanEinsiedeln1996SUI53-HF
1290Mächler UeliGalgenen1978SUI53-HF
1291Rottermann MarkusHinteregg1964SSCWSUI53-HF
1292Zemp MichaelIbach1975FüürabetüürliSUI53-HF
1293Perrot GregorWettingen1978SUI53-HF
1294Müller Andrea-RetoLachen SZ1978SUI53-HF
1295Hess HansruediZürich1941Hessparkett ZürichSUI53-HF
1296Schweizer MarkusZürich1965SUI53-HF
1298Guyer RobertChur1956SUI53-HF
1300Bintintan AndreiDübendorf1979ZHSUI53-HF
1301Meier PeterRichterswil1959Goldwurst PowerSUI53-HF
1302Semecky JiriAdliswil1978CZE53-HF
1303Blom KlaasSamstagern1967SSC RisaSUI53-HF
1304Studer WernerWürenlos1966wie so waschSUI53-HF
1305Lindauer OttiIbach1967SUI53-HF
1306Niemann AndreasKüssaberg1965Team Hoppe BikeGER53-HF
1307Ulrich PatrickFeusisberg1982Skiclub FeusisbergSUI53-HF
1308Buzek MichalAdliswil1976CZE53-HF
1309Urech LucienBirmenstorf AG1979M&S Racing TeamAGSUI53-HF
1310Greil MaeckRüschlikon1967Team Tempo-Sport - exersciencesSUI53-HF
1312Flüeler PatrickWädenswil1965SUI53-HF
1314Fischli MarcNäfels1988SUI53-HF
1315Jegher RetoSiebnen1980Tempo Sport BikespaSUI53-HF
1316Flury DavidGross1955SUI53-HF
1317Holdener EdgarUnteriberg1959Eggi's BikeshopSUI53-HF
1319Kälin BennoEinsiedeln1970SUI53-HF
1321Kälin PhilippEinsiedeln1972VeloeggäSUI53-HF
1322Nideröst MarioMorgarten1992Velokeller.ch/BMC Racing TeamSUI53-HF
1323Schönbächler WilliEinsiedeln1967Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1324Kälin UrsEinsiedeln1963SUI53-HF
1325Keller KarlZürich1984Stöckli Racing TeamSUI53-HF
1326Studer ThomasGunzgen1970www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI53-HF
1327Schnyder MatheAltdorf UR1984TZ SatteleggSUI53-HF
2175Bib1955SUI53-HF
2201Blanc FrédéricVolketswil1986ZHSUI53-HF
2203Steinmann FrediHausen am Albis1968Bobclub ZentralschweizSUI53-HF
2204Friemel ChristianEbertswil1973M&S Racing-TeamZHSUI53-HF
2205Lacher BrunoBennau1967SUI53-HF
2207Betschart StefanBrunnen1984SUI53-HF
2208Kälin BennoGross1956SZSUI53-HF
2209Müller MarkusHinwil1963EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
2210Weber HeinzHittnau1969EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
2211Pfyl JosefEinsiedeln1961Velos Kälin WillerzellSUI53-HF
2213Keller MarkusAltendorf1958SUI53-HF
2214Rüegg DavidHinwil1956V PlusSUI53-HF
2215Radamonti BjörnWollerau1981SUI53-HF
2216Fleischmann OttoSiebnen1964Dominik Meier AGSUI53-HF
2217Engeler SilvanEinsiedeln1980threema.SUI53-HF
2218Kälin HansGross1952Fanclub Marcel FässlerSUI53-HF
2219Jud FrederikNiederurnen1986Rad Bike Team FridolinSUI53-HF
2221Pfister FelixMenzingen1959VCMSUI53-HF
2222Zeder FranzOttenbach1961SUI53-HF
2223Alvarez CamiloEinsiedeln1973SUI53-HF
2224Rochelt SvenPfäffikon ZH1974GER53-HF
2226Bachmann PeterSchönenberg ZH1958EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
2227Bless MartinUnteriberg1993Pneuschränzer YbrigSUI53-HF
2228Fässler ThomasPetit-Martel1989NESUI53-HF
2229Calchera LivioForno di Zoldo BL1973Dolomiti MTBITA53-HF
2230Fankhauser MarkusHettlingen1964ZHSUI53-HF
2231Huber MartinDingolfing1977GER53-HF
2232Fuchs GabrielWillerzell1979SUI53-HF
2233Mettauer BeatWaltenschwil1966SUI53-HF
2234Kälin DanielEinsiedeln1980SUI53-HF
2235Capafons FredericPfeffingen1964Walti Schoch TeamSUI53-HF
2236Föllmi PeterWollerau1966SUI53-HF
2237Schutzbach UrsLachen SZ1964Dominik Meier AGSZSUI53-HF
2238Reust DominikBasel1975Gellert Velo TeamSUI53-HF
2239Vestner MichaelJonen1964PVR TeamGER53-HF
2240Flühler BeatSchindellegi1955SUI53-HF
2241Schelbert RemoBrunnen1985StSG LauerzSUI53-HF
2242Ulrich ThomasBrunnen1986StSG LauerzSUI53-HF
2243Etter AlbertHünenberg1957VC-MenzingenSUI53-HF
2244Schnider ThomasFlühli LU1975Team FlühliSUI53-HF
2246Stäuble PhilipBettwiesen1987Stöckli Racing TeamSUI53-HF
2247Müller DanielWollerau1967EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
2248Emmenegger RuediMuhen1972SUI53-HF
2249Montibeller MartinHinwil1974EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
2250Salzmann ErnstTenniken1946SUI53-HF
2251Rothlin JonathanEinsiedeln1997SUI53-HF
2252Bosshard MarcelLachen SZ1979Dominik Meier AGSUI53-HF
2253Schnider RetoAndelfingen1968SUI53-HF
2254Walker PeterStans1974Vmc SchattdorfNWSUI53-HF
2256Ott PatrickEttenhausen TG1986Edi Kägi 2-Rad-Center ElggSUI53-HF
2257Beck ManuelWinterthur1985SUI53-HF
2258Bettio AlessandroSchönenberg ZH1997SUI53-HF
2259Kälin EdiGross1955Glüeni's Iron Bike Race TeamSUI53-HF
2260Büschi PatrikDietikon1969SUI53-HF
2261Hofer MarkusWettingen1959team hoferSUI53-HF
2263Vigini PatrickButtikon SZ1969Dominik Meier AGSUI53-HF
2264Ramensperger JoelSamstagern1989SUI53-HF
2265Hensler PeterEinsiedeln1953SUI53-HF
2266Hutab MichaelHünenberg1975SUI53-HF
2269Frei MichaelSteffisburg1984SUI53-HF
2270Bürgi EdgarFeusisberg1958SUI53-HF
2271Schwitter TobiasSamstagern1989EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
2272Iten WalterOberengstringen1957SUI53-HF
2273Böni AlbinRothenhausen1965SUI53-HF
2274Schnyder PeterEinsiedeln1960SUI53-HF
2275Schütz WilMühlethal1945SUI53-HF
2276Montanari ErwinFreienbach1962Rad n'Roll VelocenterSUI53-HF
2277Siegrist SigiButtikon SZ1964SZSUI53-HF
2278Leibgeb JakobStraßburg, Kärnten1973AUT53-HF
2279Grubner AlexanderZürich1971Team BaerenbikerAUT53-HF
2281Jones AdrianHirzel1975SUI53-HF
2282Stebler FlorianRüttenen1982Velo-art.chSOSUI53-HF
2283Huber RalphTuggen1982SZSUI53-HF
2284Muscarà DavideZollikofen1973Chain-MassacreSUI53-HF
2285Rentsch PeterSchindellegi1959G5SUI53-HF
2287Manser PaulGonten1954Rmc AppenzellSUI53-HF
2289Schwander ErnstFällanden1953Röbis-VeloshopSUI53-HF
2290Streiff ResTrachslau1970Landi See AG NeuhausSUI53-HF
2291Aeberhard UrsEinsiedeln1971Horseshoe Event BarSUI53-HF
2292Bürgi ChristophSchindellegi1964SUI53-HF
2293Mörgeli RichardEinsiedeln1956SUI53-HF
2295Hauser JürgTrachslau1963SZSUI53-HF
2296Sägesser DanielGalgenen1969SUI53-HF
2298Helbling JonasSiebnen1994SUI53-HF
2299Strebel MartinSchönenberg ZH1966Rest. SchützenmattSUI53-HF
2300Maag ChristianEinsiedeln1982OGIOSUI53-HF
2301Dentskevich AndrewBaar1965Team StumpyZGAUS53-HF
2302Dudic AlexanderRichterswil1974SUI53-HF
2303Häberlin SandroButtikon SZ1981SUI53-HF
2304Pfyl LorenzSchwyz1992VC IbachSUI53-HF
2305Schatt SeppOberiberg1969SUI53-HF
2306Horath WalterSchindellegi1971SUI53-HF
2307Steinbacher Manfred1988Gasser FelstechnikSUI53-HF
2308Menzi PascalWinterthur1978SUI53-HF
2309Peter MartinGundetswil1980SUI53-HF
2310Rietiker RolandWinterthur1979finishers WinterthurSUI53-HF
2311Beeler AndreasAlpthal1991SUI53-HF
2312Knecht ChristophMaschwanden1967SUI53-HF
2313Kronenberg OliverZollikon1968SUI53-HF
2314Suter DanielSeuzach1986maisoncyclo.chSUI53-HF
2316Gartmann MikaValens1999Heinis Martini TeamSGSUI53-HF
2317Gull ChristianSchwerzenbach1972ZHSUI53-HF
2318Maurer PhilippPetit-Lancy1975GEGER53-HF
2319Bischoff StefanGersau1985SZSUI53-HF
2320Bisig LorisGross1999SUI53-HF
2321Bürgler ChristianZürich1986SUI53-HF
2322Lehmann DominicReigoldswil1999RRZ goldwurst.ch NordwestBLSUI53-HF
2324Kofler ManuelGoldingen1981SGITA53-HF
2325Rupp StefanUster19703Star Cats WallisellenZHSUI53-HF
2326Holdener AndreasUnteriberg1989SUI53-HF
2327Rothmund FreddyElfingen1966FastFreddyGER53-HF
2328Villoz PhillipNeerach1969GC ZUERISUI53-HF
2329Weigel VolkerHohentengen1963Schneider Bike HohentengenGER53-HF
2330Zeiter DiegoEyholz1981Totz uber FittleVSSUI53-HF
2331Bauer ThomasHohentengen1967GER53-HF
2333Birchler RetoEinsiedeln1989SZSUI53-HF
2336Hoffmann MarvinLachen SZ1998SUI53-HF
3001Haab DidiMännedorf1971OGIOSUI53-HF
3002Schwegler PeterMenzingen1955VC MenzingenSUI53-HF
3003Röllin KarlMenzingen1959VC MenzingenZGSUI53-HF
3004Czerny UweDottikon1964AGSUI53-HF
3005Steinauer MarcEinsiedeln1993roletoSUI53-HF
3006Andermatt FranzNiederwil SO1959SUI53-HF
3007Hegglin CharlesWollerau1962fC WollerauSUI53-HF
3010Geiges ThomasEinsiedeln1986EHC EinsiedelnSZSUI53-HF
3012Füchslin HubertTrachslau1956SUI53-HF
3013Böni JürgAdliswil1952ZHSUI53-HF
3014Bradie JamesErlenbach ZH1977Chain MassacreGBR53-HF
3015Kälin MarioStuden SZ1966Genossame EuthalSUI53-HF
3016Widmer PascalLuzern1989Team WidmerSUI53-HF
3017Lenherr KarlGross1984SZGSUI53-HF
3018Tschümperlin ErichAlpthal1961S+SC AlpthalSUI53-HF
3019Klibbe StephenOetwil am See1975ZHSUI53-HF
3020Fässler PhilippLachen SZ1980KTV AltendorfSUI53-HF
3021Küng PhilippWettingen1995SUI53-HF
3022Amstutz MarcelKriens1968LUSUI53-HF
3023Ambrosini MichaelEhrendingen1982AmbroSUI53-HF
3024Waser DominikWangen SZ1980SUI53-HF
3025Mai DanielJonen1987HuberSUI53-HF
3026Meyer MarkusVillmergen1977AGSUI53-HF
3027Brasser RogerHinwil1978ZHSUI53-HF
3028Furst StephaneInterlaken1974TricoloréSUI53-HF
3031Horner FelixBasel1954walti schoch - dein Bikeshop in BaselSUI53-HF
3032Huber ArnoldJonen1957SUI53-HF
3033Brunner BeatWidnau1976SUI53-HF
3034Kaufmann RetoWetzikon ZH1976SUI53-HF
3037Moser ChristianHorgen1979SUI53-HF
3038Schmied CraigLöhningen1974SUI53-HF
3039Fuchs SandroEinsiedeln1985FOX USASUI53-HF
3041Jenny HansjürgTagelswangen1961ZHSUI53-HF
3042Lienert DanielEinsiedeln1988Feldmusik GrossSUI53-HF
3043Zeller ThomasWalchwil1968ReusstalracerSUI53-HF
3044De Sousa VictorBern1975Chain MassacrePOR53-HF
3045Hilpert StefanHindelbank1977Chain-MassacreSUI53-HF
3046Reichmuth LarsEuthal2000SUI53-HF
3048Inauen BrunoSchübelbach1969SUI53-HF
3049Truttmann LarsOberarth1995SUI53-HF
3050Janutin ChristianLandquart1966SUI53-HF
3051Janutin FadriLandquart2000SUI53-HF
3053Oechslin StefanEinsiedeln1986OK Iron Bike Race EinsiedelnSZSUI53-HF
3054Kobitzky Jan-PeterDietikon1983SUI53-HF
3055Grossrieder DanielReichenburg1960SUI53-HF
3058Ryser RogerLöhningen1970SUI53-HF
3059Craandijk FritsWillerzell1962NED53-HF
3061Marty JonasOberarth1994SUI53-HF
3062Niederhauser MarkusBasel1960SUI53-HF
3063Kleiner MartinWädenswil1990ZHSUI53-HF
3064Marty PhilippGalgenen1979SUI53-HF
3065Kunz SamuelFrauenfeld1954SUI53-HF
3066Betschart RomanBrunnen1990SUI53-HF
3067Freitas LuisZermatt1983azuribike teamPOR53-HF
3068Kälin AloisEinsiedeln1954SUI53-HF
3069Marti UrsAltendorf1969SUI53-HF
3070Höber PeterZürich1976SUI53-HF
3071Flückiger MartinHombrechtikon1964SUI53-HF
3073Ritter MarcoMauren FL1982BikeWorks Race-TeamFLLIE53-HF
3074Brugger RudolfRheinfelden1975SG RheinfeldenGER53-HF
3075Lehmann KaiHirzel1994SchlussliechtliSUI53-HF
3076Kiener FritzBoppelsen1952SUI53-HF
3080Marty RonnyBremgarten AG1980SUI53-HF
3081Kjaer LarsThalwil1963ZHDEN53-HF
3082Teutschmann RolandHörhausen1960bike-taem regio frauenfeldSUI53-HF
3083Wüthrich ThomasMuttenz1973SWISS MountainbikerSUI53-HF
3084Blum DanielMollis1980SUI53-HF
3085Studer SebastianKestenholz1975SUI53-HF
3086Bachmann HansRothenthurm1968SUI53-HF
3087Meier RenéUster1963BoBike UsterSUI53-HF
3090Arnold ErwinDielsdorf1954SUI53-HF
3091Kälin RolandEuthal1972Skiclub EuthalSUI53-HF
3092Morley MichaelThalwil1970AUS53-HF
3093Conrad AndreasBirmenstorf AG1987SUI53-HF
3094Jelinek RalfZürich1962SUI53-HF
3095Lemmilä JariAdliswil1971FIN53-HF
3096Menzi AndrejAltendorf1999SUI53-HF
3098Hürlimann RichiGeroldswil1946SUI53-HF
3099Graf AndréAu ZH1966SUI53-HF
3100Stauffacher WalterEdlibach1964Trailrider.chSUI53-HF
3101Blom MorrisSamstagern2000ssc risaSUI53-HF
3102Germann RenéEschlikon TG1978SUI53-HF
3103Backers MarkusWädenswil1974ZühlkeGER53-HF
3104Bürgler PirminRickenbach b. Schwyz1983S + SC AlpthalSUI53-HF
3105Ferradino GaetanoTurgi1966SWISS MountainbikerITA53-HF
3106Gehri FabianRichterswil1988ZühlkeSUI53-HF
3107Germann AdrianOberuzwil1976SUI53-HF
3108L'Hôte ArnoudNänikon1972ZühlkeFRA53-HF
3109Steiner ErichRickenbach b. Schwyz1987S + SC AlpthalSUI53-HF
3110August ChristophHofstetten SO1973Walti Schoch TeamSUI53-HF
3111Johann ThomasOberiberg1982SUI53-HF
3112Knüsel PiusEntlebuch1963LUSUI53-HF
3113Müller MarkusSeewen SO1972MarkusSUI53-HF
3114Wolte ClaudioZeihen1964SUI53-HF
3116Lander RetoEinsiedeln1986SUI53-HF
3118Zgraggen MarcEinsiedeln1988SUI53-HF
3119Blickenstorfer MarkusWädenswil1993EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
3120Letter PeterOberägeri1970ZGSUI53-HF
3121Locher WalterRotkreuz1952EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
3122Mischler StefanChur1980EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
3123Recher ThomasZürich1972EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
3124Bärtschiger PeterOberägeri1959HA-StockerSUI53-HF
3125Bauer StefanMöhlin1965PropulsionGER53-HF
3126Marbacher ThomasSchwyz1981SnailsSUI53-HF
3127Fehr HarryRafz1966SUI53-HF
3128Marty ErwinUnteriberg1997SUI53-HF
3129Birchler UrsEinsiedeln1970OK Iron Bike RaceSUI53-HF
3130Koller PeterArni-Islisberg1968SUI53-HF
3131Auf der Maur EliasUnteriberg2000Eggis Bike Shop UnteribergSUI53-HF
3132Burkard Buki) MarcelEinsiedeln1983BubiSUI53-HF
3133Fust RetoEbertswil1972SUI53-HF
3135Künzli YvesLeuggern1994SUI53-HF
3136Litschi RoliTrachslau1973SUA SponteSUI53-HF
3137Theler StefanVisp1985VSSUI53-HF
3138Walthert ElmarKleinwangen1997SUI53-HF
3139Zürcher PascalMenzingen1994SUI53-HF
3140Brack DanielHägendorf1972SUI53-HF
3141Büchi MarkusWaltenschwil1965AGSUI53-HF
3143Lack PeterBoningen1972SUI53-HF
3145Urech DanielLenzburg1986AGSUI53-HF
3146Weiss SimonHochdorf1997SUI53-HF
3147Grossmann FelixDintikon1957SUI53-HF
3148Horat DanielLauerz1963Bezirk SchwyzSUI53-HF
3149Thoma NoelJonschwil1997MOTOMUSSOSGSUI53-HF
3150Thoma UrsJonschwil1963MOTOMUSSOSUI53-HF
3151Eugster PatrikRussikon1997SUI53-HF
3152Höltschi SandroOftringen1990SUI53-HF
3153Kienast BeatRichterswil1963velo-reichmuth.chSUI53-HF
3154Lillo ThomasEschenbach SG1969VC EschenbachSUI53-HF
3156Casutt RetoGams1970Bike GamsSUI53-HF
3157Diezi AndyGibswil-Ried1980Bikeschule Zürcher-OberlandZHSUI53-HF
3158Friemel RobinGattikon2000M&S Racing-TeamSUI53-HF
3159Hensler DanielEinsiedeln1970KTV EinsiedelnSZSUI53-HF
3161Imhof AndreasFeldbach1980VC MeilenSUI53-HF
3162Jenni DarioJenaz1995biketeam graubündenSUI53-HF
3163Kälin RenéSchindellegi1958SUI53-HF
3165Lenzlinger JonasSchwyz2000VC Ibach / Velokeller.chSUI53-HF
3166Lenzlinger PiusSchwyz1962velokeller.chSUI53-HF
3167Pellaton PatriceGibswil-Ried1980Bikeschule Zürcher-OberlandZHSUI53-HF
3168Schneider JanicGams1998Bike GamsSUI53-HF
3169Strüby FräsiSchwyz1966MartinstrassracersSUI53-HF
3171Wiget PascalOberarth1991Garaventa Bike-TeamSUI53-HF
3172Fleischlin PhilippeMuttenz1975SWISS MountainbikerSUI53-HF
3173Gonzalez LuisSuhr1969Zingg-TrailfoxESP53-HF
3175Kälin TuriGross1958SUI53-HF
3176Ochsner AndréTrachslau1969Bäckerei Schefer Racing TeamSUI53-HF
3179Treyer MichaelHerznach1973AGSUI53-HF
3180Zürcher BeatFinstersee1967SUI53-HF
3181Briggeler PhilippBürchen1983SUI53-HF
3182Grob SeppAllenwinden1970ZGSUI53-HF
3183Kälin FranzEinsiedeln1958SUI53-HF
3184Schnüriger MarcEinsiedeln1987SUI53-HF
3185Sousa BrunoPontresina1995Amigos da PedaladaGRPOR53-HF
3186Müller RetoErmensee1984SUI53-HF
3187Schwendener PatrickChur1970SchwendiGRSUI53-HF
3188Ulmann MarkusGais1981RMC AppenzellSUI53-HF
3189Betschart AndriWädenswil1997Wadin Schränzer WädenswilSUI53-HF
3190Carvalho Marco ManuelSamedan1977AMIGOS DA PEDALADA ST.MORITZSUI53-HF
3191Conrad MarcoZürich1984OGIOSUI53-HF
3192Fässler StefanTrachslau1980OK Iron Bike RaceSUI53-HF
3193Lütscher StibeFreienstein1992OGIOSUI53-HF
3194Heinzer FabianSchwyz1999velokeller.ch / VC IbachSZSUI53-HF
3195Bosshard AndiBrütten1965ZHSUI53-HF
3196Müller RolfWinterthur1985SUI53-HF
3197Schwendener RolandHorgen1955M&S Racing-TeamZHSUI53-HF
3198Wegmann PatrickOberengstringen1973SUI53-HF
3199Freytag NickZüberwangen1976SUI53-HF
3200Geerts LukaLachen SZ2000BEL53-HF
3201Maissen AlexSchwyz1973SUI53-HF
3202Merz PascalEinsiedeln1985coaching4all.chSUI53-HF
3203Paul RolandUnterägeri1972Ägeri Bike ClubSUI53-HF
3206Hürlimannn BenjaminTuggen1986SUI53-HF
3207Seematter PhilipUnteriberg1998Team roletoSUI53-HF
3208Almeida MaxPontresina1967Amigos da pedaladaPOR53-HF
3209Brzeski WitekThalwil1958The CrewSUI53-HF
3210Hollenstein OliverLachen SZ2000SUI53-HF
3211Linder RobinSolothurn1993stämpfligym.chSUI53-HF
3212Schwegler ChristophOberbuchsiten1991velo-art.chSOSUI53-HF
3213Dreyer ClaudeMorat1956FRSUI53-HF
3214Häberlin MarcReichenburg1976SUI53-HF
3215Croci-Maspoli MischaZürich1977SUI53-HF
3216Bellmont MarcoUnteriberg1988SUI53-HF
3217Trütsch FintanUnteriberg1992SUI53-HF
3218Bellmont FabianUnteriberg1993Firma Bärgli RacingteamSUI53-HF
3219Büeler StefanSiebnen1976SUI53-HF
3221Kälin MichaelStuden SZ1993Firma Bärgli RacingteamSUI53-HF
3222Kelterborn GeorgeAltendorf1997SUI53-HF
3224Jud WalterErnetschwil1951SUI53-HF
3227Lienhard MarkusMeride1971SUI53-HF
3228Pasta LucaVacallo1975TISUI53-HF
3229Schuler BeatEinsiedeln1982MTV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
3230Vetsch RobinGrabs1994Lindi Bike Race TeamSUI53-HF
3231Weilbaecher StefanAltendorf1963J-TRIGER53-HF
3232Zehnder AndreasBennau1984SUI53-HF
3235Gisler ThomasGalgenen1973KiwiSUI53-HF
3237Kläui PhilippTrachslau1995Birchler Architektur AGSZSUI53-HF
3238Klauser RolfWalenstadt1977Caprez Sport TeamSGSUI53-HF
3239Kamer AloisBrunnen1955VMC BrunnenSUI53-HF
3241Perritaz PascalHagendorn1972SUI53-HF
3242Reichmuth ErichSchindellegi1969Sc FeusisbergSZSUI53-HF
3243Schärer BeatOberwangen TG1968SUI53-HF
3244Schmucki AlexanderUznach1999CUBE Veloshop-Wetli / VC EschenbachSGSUI53-HF
3245Schuler PeterSchindellegi1989SUI53-HF
3246Storchenegger RichardSchindellegi1968SZSUI53-HF
3247Waldisberg BeatUffikon19604-tissimo BikerSUI53-HF
3249Bellmont YannickUnteriberg2000Holdener SchreinereiSUI53-HF
3250Betschart RogerSiebnen1972KiwiSUI53-HF
3251Bruggemann HansHausen am Albis1961NED53-HF
3252Flury PeterEinsiedeln1977SUI53-HF
3254Ganter UdoFreiberg1960OutbackRiderGER53-HF
3257Kaelin RobinTrachslau1994Velos KaelinSUI53-HF
3258Kälin SeverinEuthal1971SUI53-HF
3259Kälin StefanEinsiedeln1993SUI53-HF
3260Meili SandroMalans GR1992Bike 4 Fun MalansSUI53-HF
3261Müller RetoBremgarten AG1976SUI53-HF
3262Oberle AdrianFreienwil1982Alisia & RaphaelSUI53-HF
3263Oechslin AlexEinsiedeln1987GoldapfelSUI53-HF
3264Schärer UeliAu ZH1954SUI53-HF
3265Schuler DominikAltdorf UR1974URSUI53-HF
3266Schuppisser SantiagoZollikon1987ZHSUI53-HF
3267Weizenegger JohannesEinsiedeln1978SZGER53-HF
3268Moschen RichardChur1967SUI53-HF
3269Flury BeatHorgen1967SUI53-HF
3270Fässler JosefWollerau1964Zwei-Radsport StaubSUI53-HF
3271Hermann IvanWollerau1970SUI53-HF
3272Ulrich NoelEinsiedeln1998SUI53-HF
3273Knobloch StephanZug1984The MinionsSUI53-HF
3274Lauckner JanBaar1986SUI53-HF
3275Scherhag JoergAltendorf1963SUI53-HF
3276Ender MarcelRuggell1982Lindi Bike Race TeamLIE53-HF
3277Kryenbühl UrsUnteriberg1994SUI53-HF
3278Schädler BeatEinsiedeln1962MTV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
3279Mitterer ArminEttingen1968BLSUI53-HF
3280Furegati MarcoOberägeri1968SUI53-HF
3281Thut BenjaminZürich1959SurigoSUI53-HF
3282Homberger HeiniHausen am Albis1954SC HausenSUI53-HF
3283Meier ErwinEinsiedeln1975SUI53-HF
3285Winet ErwinRothenthurm1954TSV RothenturmSUI53-HF
3286Kessler SimonZürich1965ZHSUI53-HF
3287Lienhard TobiNeerach1986OGIOSUI53-HF
3288Fässler MarcelElm1969SUI53-HF
3289Sprenzinger PatrickEinsiedeln1971SUI53-HF
3290Gloor RogerPfäffikon SZ1966VC PfäffikonSUI53-HF
3292Romero AlbertThalwil1964SUI53-HF
3293Gomes Gonçalues RicardoEinsiedeln1974SUI53-HF
3294Hausherr RemoEinsiedeln1972SUI53-HF
3295Ruhstaller StefanEinsiedeln1989SUI53-HF
3296Schnyder IvanPfäffikon SZ1990SUI53-HF
3297Willimann AdrianHochdorf1966SUI53-HF
3298Arnold DanielSteinerberg1966SUI53-HF
3299Stemmer OliverRifferswil1972Stöckli Team WädenswilZHSUI53-HF
3302Kälin FredGross1966Föllmi AG BauunternehmungSUI53-HF
3304Kälin WernerWillerzell1942kälin Velos WillerzellSUI53-HF
3305Dettling TonyOberiberg1992Preuschränzer YbrigSUI53-HF
3306Glarmer ChristianThalwil1967SUI53-HF
3307Bisig ErwinUnteriberg1966SUI53-HF
3308Kunz MarcelCham1970SUI53-HF
3309Strangis MarcelKappel am Albis1966ZHITA53-HF
3310Tschümperlin DavidSattel1989S + SC AlpthalSUI53-HF
3311Hesse MartinDarmstadt1983GER53-HF
3312Hensler FrediBennau1954SUI53-HF
3313Schulthess ReneBaar1968Velorado ZugSUI53-HF
3314Engeler UrsEinsiedeln1962SUI53-HF
3316Altermatt MartinUnterägeri1968NUTRIXXIONSUI53-HF
3318Schönbächler NickEinsiedeln1990Sportverein WillerzellSUI53-HF
3320Maier RolfWallisellen1949SUI53-HF
3321Woodtli BeatRichterswil1958SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-HF
3322Horat RuediLachen SZ1963SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-HF
3323Elsener SeppFeusisberg1963SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-HF
3324Kälin StefanEinsiedeln1993SUI53-HF
3325Kälin VeitEinsiedeln1981Fuchs/ChäliSZSUI53-HF
3327Mesquita RuiSarnen1971SUI53-HF
3328Durrer MichaelMelchtal1992SUI53-HF
3330Gwerder PeterEinsiedeln1965SUI53-HF
3331Kälin DavidTrachslau1974SUI53-HF
3332Schneebeli JackKappel am Albis1946Bike Crner BaarSUI53-HF
3333Ebnöther JosefFeusisberg1963Schützenverein FeusisbergSZSUI53-HF
3334Mächler HermannAltendorf1958SUI53-HF
3336Kessler BeatRichterswil1981SUI53-HF
3337Cavusoglu HakanWetzikon ZH1973Turkish CyclingSUI53-HF
3338Kamer AloisBrunnen1955VMC BrunnenSUI53-HF
3339Zollinger WilliAltendorf1956RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
3340Franzen DanielBinningen1967Birs RidersSUI53-HF
3341Hofstetter FabianRapperswil SG1984SGSUI53-HF
3342Birchler ThomasEinsiedeln1984SUI53-HF
3343Pedras HenriqueAlgetshausen1976motomussoSUI53-HF

TOP

53-HJL (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Kiser PascalGISWIL1998RMC ObwaldenOWSUI53-HJL
1002Kamber LennyHinteregg1999VC MeilenZHSUI53-HJL
1003Derungs Cla RietAadorf1997Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer RaceteamTGSUI53-HJL
1004Olivetti SvenWürenlos1997FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAMSUI53-HJL
1005Schmid LucasKüssnacht am Rigi2000FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAMSZSUI53-HJL
1006Fischer RemoOberhallau1998Team PEDALE-SIMPLONSHSUI53-HJL
1007Stoll JonasOsterfingen1998VMC-WilchingenSUI53-HJL
1008Zgraggen AndriBürglen UR1998Strüby-BiXS TeamSUI53-HJL
1009Indrist FlorianUrdorf2000RMV Cham HagendornSUI53-HJL
1010Barelli NicolaProsito1999Velo Club Arbedo-CastioneTISUI53-HJL
1011Bonderer FabianMalans GR1997CUBE Racing by ImholzSUI53-HJL
1012Zumstein PatrickMaennedorf1997ZHSUI53-HJL

TOP

53-SE (73 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2003Aeschimann AndréZofingen1975SUI53-SE
2004Grunwald AnnetteZürich1979GER53-SE
2005Krättli ClaudiaEinsiedeln1982SZSUI53-SE
2006Krättli DanielEinsiedeln1982SZSUI53-SE
2007Kälin MichèleUnteriberg1993SUI53-SE
2008Kälin WädiUnteriberg1963Ich ohne DuSUI53-SE
2011Steffen FredyRussikon1955SUI53-SE
2012Steffen MichaelaGrüt Gossau ZH1977SUI53-SE
2013Kälin SelineGross1995SUI53-SE
2014Reichmuth NilsEuthal1996SUI53-SE
2017Hasselmann JaneMorgarten1980Kuriger Racing TeamZGGER53-SE
2018Kuriger BenEinsiedeln1965Kuriger Racing TeamSZSUI53-SE
2020Beckerbauer PascalEnnetmoos1989On Trails - Together.SUI53-SE
2021Rüegge RahelStans1982NWSUI53-SE
2022Villiger EvelineAuw1975Vima Zweirad.chSUI53-SE
2023Villiger RenéAuw1969Vima Zweirad.chSUI53-SE
2024Gisler MikeBristen1989Veloteam BristenSUI53-SE
2025Jauch AndreaBristen1991BärgchindSUI53-SE
2028Kälin AlexandraEinsiedeln1993SZSUI53-SE
2029Kuratli CorneliaGoldach1982SUI53-SE
2031Wespi StefanStansstad1985SUI53-SE
2037Kälin BeatEgg SZ1990Sportgruppe EtzelSUI53-SE
2040Durrer RuediEdlibach1971STV MenzingenSUI53-SE
2041Durrer SusanneEdlibach1972SUI53-SE
2049Blickenstorfer TanjaHorgen1993Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chSUI53-SE
2057Mischler RoliSt. Gallenkappel1983Fischli Bike TeamSUI53-SE
2058Signer RahelBauma1988FOCUS - X-BIONIC TEAMSUI53-SE
2059Helbling DanielSchänis1967SUI53-SE
2060Helbling HildiSchänis1968SUI53-SE
2066Marty BrunoEuthal1992SUI53-SE
2069Trinkler MirjamSchindellegi1995SUI53-SE
2074Grünig FabienneMollis1987SUI53-SE
2075Rhyner UeliNiederurnen1991RAD. BIKE. TEAM Glarner EnergieGLSUI53-SE
2076von Arburg DanielHittnau1968SUI53-SE
2077von Arburg GraziellaHittnau1971SUI53-SE
2078Halbheer KarinVolketswil1969SUI53-SE
2079Halbheer RogerVolketswil1967SUI53-SE
2080Humm RolfSchönenberg ZH1966Tempo-SportZHSUI53-SE
2081Schwerzmann ElviraHittnau1967SUI53-SE
2082Schwerzmann UrsHittnau1968SUI53-SE
2096Friemel EvelyneGattikon1974Isch's no wiit?SUI53-SE
2102Jakob BernhardBrienz BE1971VC Meiringen-BrienzSUI53-SE
2109Reichlin Hans-PeterSteinen1961Bikeclub SteinenSUI53-SE
2110Schmidig MonikaSteinen1979m&m'sSUI53-SE
2114Storz MarioWädenswil1969ZHSUI53-SE
2122Steiner PeterEinsiedeln1987RV EinsiedelnSZSUI53-SE
2124Grod NadjaBesenbüren2000Grod'sSUI53-SE
2125Imesch MarioBürchen1981Bergrad.chSUI53-SE
2126Imesch PatriciaBürchen1983SUI53-SE
2138Häfliger ManuelaMels1970SUI53-SE
2139Meli PeterMels1964SUI53-SE
2140Heeb KatrinZürich1982SUI53-SE
2141Straub TobiasRegensdorf1980SUI53-SE
2147Schmid DeniseBrunnen1979SUI53-SE
2148Plüss SandraRifferswil1976SUI53-SE
2149Wermelinger MarcelWilen b. Wollerau1973Mtb AlpinSUI53-SE
2156Bögli YvonneFehraltorf1962SUI53-SE
2158Hofstetter RenéZürich1954SUI53-SE
2164Luna MartinaEinsiedeln1982SUI53-SE
2165Luna StefanEinsiedeln1980SC EinsiedelnSUI53-SE
2167Elmer HanspeterHirzel1966Zwei vom HirzelSUI53-SE
2168Elmer JanineHirzel1968TG HüttenSUI53-SE
2177Laurent Cavazzana1979ES SeynodFRA53-SE
2178Cavazzana ChantalPfäffikon SZ1985SUI53-SE
2179Burger AloisWindisch1964SUI53-SE
2180Stäuble NicoleGebenstorf1982SUI53-SE
2181Pfyl RuthEinsiedeln1963SUI53-SE
2182Engeler EvelineEinsiedeln1964Kälin VeloSUI53-SE
2183Brun FranziskaEmmenbruecke1986LUSUI53-SE
2184Odermatt MarkusEmmenbrücke1984Strüby-BiXS TeamSUI53-SE
2186Giger PeterRieden Sg1963SGSUI53-SE
2187Giger PatriciaRieden Sg1992SGSUI53-SE
2191Züllig LenaBaden1987SUI53-SE

TOP

77-DEL (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4101Nay AlessiaZizers1995biketeam graubünden / CUBE Store ChurGRSUI77-DEL
4102Tanner SusanneLuzern1974BMC Velorado Racing TeamLUSUI77-DEL
4104Speck ErikaAppenzell1988Vesto / RMC AppenzellSUI77-DEL
4105Stampf SabineFreiburg1980tomotion Racing by black tuskGER77-DEL
4106Wittlin MichèleLiestal1984BLSUI77-DEL
4107Stampf SusanneFreiburg1980Team Radsport RenzGER77-DEL
4108Forchini RamonaWattwil1994STRÜBY-BiXS TeamSGSUI77-DEL
4109Schneider JanineLottstetten1995CUBEGER77-DEL

TOP

77-DF1 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4204Ulrich AndreaSattel1986Pole-FIT EinsiedelnSUI77-DF1
4206Huguenin JoanieLugnorre1991VC Vignoble CyclercFRSUI77-DF1
4276Steinbacher BarbaraBad Ragaz1986CuoreSUI77-DF1
4298Schafroth JuttaGrindelwald1991Backdoorshop.chSUI77-DF1
4380Ronner StefanieKaltbrunn1988LG BenkenSGSUI77-DF1
4447Widmer NicoleMühlrüti1988Motorama Holenstein Racing TeamSUI77-DF1
4457Stump DanielaBichwil1986Schöffel SchweizSUI77-DF1
5075Ossowska MariaWollerau1986POL77-DF1
5139Strickler RebeccaNeuheim1994SUI77-DF1
5214Kunz DeborahDavos Platz1989Radbar Racing TeamSUI77-DF1
5255Lehmannn AlexandraOey1991TriTeam SteffisburgBESUI77-DF1

TOP

77-DF2 (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4239chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982Team planet enduranceFRSUI77-DF2
4282Albisser HelenUnterägeri1976Trailrider / Aegeri Bike ClubZGSUI77-DF2
4301Bucher AnitaKerns1982Giant ObwaldenSUI77-DF2
4426Vogler MonikaBassersdorf1985The Fighters Wallisellen / Melcom AGSUI77-DF2
4439Tschümperlin SandraPfäffikon SZ1980Brotzer SportSZSUI77-DF2
5010Birchler Seeholzer ErikaSattel1982TaWaSSUI77-DF2
5055Bieri KatjaBaar1982ZGSUI77-DF2
5059Bürgi SieglindeGiswil1977maxon / cheepsheepsSUI77-DF2
5123Andre BirgitZürich1979AUT77-DF2
5161Schaer SandraWädenswil1976MacandySUI77-DF2
5201Bründler PetraLuzern1982SUI77-DF2
5208Hürlimann AnitaUnterägeri1976sport-planet.ch/ABCSUI77-DF2
5313Lienert NadineEuthal1980Garage Lienert EinsiedelnSUI77-DF2

TOP

77-DF3 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4275Merian GabrielaZürich1970SUI77-DF3
4310Staub ChristineHirzel1973TGHütten/Staub HirzelSUI77-DF3
4431Schnüriger AnitaEinsiedeln1967SUI77-DF3
4465Ziegler ChristaSchübelbach1971HMSB.chSUI77-DF3
4472Eberle Eicher AndreaRicken SG1974Biketreff GommiswaldSUI77-DF3
5040Riedweg JolandaSchlieren1973ZHSUI77-DF3
5062Schönbächler MonikaEinsiedeln1963SUI77-DF3
5209Kälin RosaEinsiedeln1967SUI77-DF3
5296Kramer ChristineDübendorf1975SUI77-DF3
5301Klausner JudithSins1969JUJOSUI77-DF3
5314Zahner AndreaWinterthur1971SUI77-DF3

TOP

77-DF4 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4389Murer YvonneJona1964jtri.chSGSUI77-DF4
4474Meusburger BrunhildeDornbirn1952AUT77-DF4
5008John MoniqueEiken1963AGSUI77-DF4
5015Lienert IrmaWillerzell1955OGIO / OK Iron Bike RaceSUI77-DF4
5022Betschart RegulaIbach1963SUI77-DF4
5264Wieser PaolaHorgen1961wolfisdesign.chSUI77-DF4

TOP

77-HEL (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4001Roffler StefanChur1978BIXS-IXS Swiss TEAMGRSUI77-HEL
4002Stuenzi MichaelTrasadingen1992Orbea Suisse TeamSHSUI77-HEL
4003Kälin SilvanUnteriberg1993Strüby BiXS TeamSUI77-HEL
4004MURI ADRIANSCHENKEN1982VC-SURSE-CREABETONLUSUI77-HEL
4005Schädler UeliTrachslau1986Focus X-BIONIC TeamSUI77-HEL
4006Reimann RickUster1991Lenovo-CUBEZHSUI77-HEL
4007Marti JeremiasGettnau1990LUSUI77-HEL
4008egger sebastiantermen1994Orbea Suisse MTB TeamVSSUI77-HEL
4009Vögeli StefanWimmis1994Thömus Racing Team/Bike Club SpiezBESUI77-HEL
4010Caruso Andreas1979VMC BerikonSUI77-HEL
4011Recht FlorianEttingen1994Goldwurst-Power / VC ReinachSUI77-HEL
4012Greutmann BeatWilen b. Wollerau1980BMC-Hottinger Cycling TeamSZSUI77-HEL
4013Schär JanFrauenkappelen1992südstrasse radsport münsingen/SpecializedBESUI77-HEL
4014Link Fritsche TimoKreuzlingen1981TDS FactoryRacerSUI77-HEL
4015Kessler SandroGrüsch1987Cube Racing by ImholzSUI77-HEL
4016Wüst MarkusWinterthur1971Team MorofSUI77-HEL
4017Breuer SebastianEinsiedeln1989Team Herzlichst ZypernGER77-HEL

TOP

77-HF1 (63 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4202Keller UrsUnteriberg1986Hoch-YbrigSUI77-HF1
4209Sprunger SvenBassersdorf1992GREENHOPE BIKING AGAINST CANCERSUI77-HF1
4211Baumann KaiSchwyz1991Velokeller.ch/VcibachSZSUI77-HF1
4223Widmer DanielMühlrüti1992Motorama Holenstein Race TeamSGSUI77-HF1
4226Pixner MartinIgis1990cube racing by imholzSUI77-HF1
4229Müller FabianDallenwil19942 Rad BarmettlerSUI77-HF1
4230Lohner DarioBonaduz1995Imholz Bike RacingSUI77-HF1
4236Daguati MauroS. Carlo1988PoschiavoGRSUI77-HF1
4242Tanner KevinAltendorf1991SUI77-HF1
4245Schär RomanoKiesen1991Gantrischbike.chBESUI77-HF1
4249Oertli KilianSchwellbrunn1993GAETZI.COMSUI77-HF1
4251Haegeli ChristophTherwil1993SUI77-HF1
4252Arnold AndreasMuotathal1989Chrea Bau Racing TeamSZSUI77-HF1
4272Schwegler AlainMenzingen1996VC MenzingenSUI77-HF1
4278Brügger HansjürgFrutigen1990Fuhrer RacingBESUI77-HF1
4287Schnüriger EdgarBaar1987VCBaar-ZugSUI77-HF1
4297Schönbächler SandroEinsiedeln1988Feuerwehr EinsiedelnSUI77-HF1
4303Bregy RalfBrig-Glis1987Stöckli Racing TeamVSSUI77-HF1
4304Sibilla LeonardoJonen1990AbsolutbikerAGITA77-HF1
4307Kälin AlfredEinsiedeln1987SUI77-HF1
4315Schönbächler LucasWillerzell1995SUI77-HF1
4334Eugster UeliNetstal1986RBT Glarner EnergieSUI77-HF1
4335Zurbuchen SeverinEinsiedeln1995SUI77-HF1
4336Zimmer SebastianBiel/Bienne1993RicoterBESUI77-HF1
4345Brenna ThomBollingen1988Velocenter Rüedlinger UznchSUI77-HF1
4403Reutimann KasparWinterthur1992Radwerk WinterthurSUI77-HF1
4408Inauen LorenzAppenzell1989AISUI77-HF1
4411Wildhaber MarcoKrattigen1991Flütsch Skitouring TeamBESUI77-HF1
4427Luternauer JanMünchenbuchsee1988WIMOS AG Roggliswil /Sportbenzin.chSUI77-HF1
4476Peyer RemoKerns1990bikewindlin.chSUI77-HF1
4484Helbling AndreasJona1988VC EschenbachSUI77-HF1
4489Diethelm UrbanAltendorf1974BauncerSUI77-HF1
5011Kessler SamuelKaltbrunn1987Team KBIKESGSUI77-HF1
5023Bosshard FabianEttenhausen TG1992SchwibaSUI77-HF1
5079Kesseli RomanOlten1988SOSUI77-HF1
5080Klein BenediktZürich1990Stuttgarter VeloheldenGER77-HF1
5083Wiget MarcoOberarth1994SUI77-HF1
5084Fuchs ErichMuotathal1987SZSUI77-HF1
5087Bleiker MarcoSchattdorf1986SUI77-HF1
5089Noller HannesStuttgart1990Stuttgarter VeloheldenGER77-HF1
5121Schiess SamuelZürich1993EKZ Cycling TeamSUI77-HF1
5163Tavasci LucaSamedan1993GREENHOPESUI77-HF1
5164Krüsi JonasSalez1987Team FüüfSUI77-HF1
5165Siegrist MichaelDavos Platz1987SUI77-HF1
5166Wilhelm PascalGontenschwil1994Böckli RacingSUI77-HF1
5169Mattmann UeliSörenberg1986SUI77-HF1
5170von Arx ThomasEptingen1986SUI77-HF1
5171Fankhauser BeatTrub1989BESUI77-HF1
5181Stücheli FabianLuzern1989SUI77-HF1
5186Küchler ChristianSarnen1988SUI77-HF1
5194Heinzer AndreasIllgau1986KTV IllgauSZSUI77-HF1
5212Bieri BernhardSpiez1987Bike Club SpiezSUI77-HF1
5217Dutli FabianGeroldswil1990Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chZHSUI77-HF1
5224Koller AndreasSursee1986Sturtztruppe GrossdietwilSUI77-HF1
5230Genewein MarcoButtikon Sz1986SZSUI77-HF1
5237Honegger CorsinMels1993fusselastic.chSUI77-HF1
5246Stettler RicoEggiwil1996Velogarage LangnauBESUI77-HF1
5261Ryter MikeTägerwilen1987SUI77-HF1
5265Zürcher PatrickOey1987SUI77-HF1
5288Strebel PatrikWaltenschwil1986AGSUI77-HF1
5297Birchler SimonEinsiedeln1990Birchler Architektur AGSUI77-HF1
5303Maier ThomasOlten1988The Fighters / Sportplausch WiderSUI77-HF1
5308Locher RenéOberrohrdorf1994TSV RohrdorfSUI77-HF1

TOP

77-HF2 (169 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2202Meier RaphaelGuntershausen b. Aadorf1984SchwibaSUI77-HF2
4205Lüönd EgonSattel1980Pole FIT EinsiedelnSZSUI77-HF2
4208Duss MartinKüssnacht am Rigi1982Velo Scheidegger ScottSZSUI77-HF2
4212Kübli SvenLausen1981StonebiteSUI77-HF2
4213Albin SilvanoLandquart1978BIKE4FUNSUI77-HF2
4216Meier KurtEinsiedeln1985RV EinsiedelnSUI77-HF2
4217Feuz RolfGrindelwald1984backdoorshop.chBESUI77-HF2
4219Walser TobiasZürich1983SUI77-HF2
4220Furrer ClaudioBaltschieder1985Giant Bergrad.chVSSUI77-HF2
4225Kleiner ErichEgliswil1976AGSUI77-HF2
4227Styger AndySteinen1982SZSUI77-HF2
4228Diethelm ThomasKaltbrunn1978d-b racerSUI77-HF2
4235Kälin PeterEinsiedeln1977SKLZ Racing TeamSZSUI77-HF2
4238Manser HansruediUrnäsch1977bike center flawil / rmc appenzellARSUI77-HF2
4243Schwyter GuidoGalgenen1982SUI77-HF2
4246Plattner ManuelWenslingen1976BLSUI77-HF2
4254Carisch FlurinAltendorf1984faktorsport.chSZSUI77-HF2
4256Brüngger ThomasSamstagern1977SUI77-HF2
4259Kälin RolfEinsiedeln1985SUI77-HF2
4261Huwiler RemoFeusisberg1984SC FeusisbergSUI77-HF2
4263Bachmann RaphaelGross1981jtri.chSUI77-HF2
4265Käch JosefKriens1985Müller 2rad EmmenSUI77-HF2
4266Keller DanielVolketswil1979The Fighters WallisellenSUI77-HF2
4269Hager IvoKaltbrunn1980Velo SpeerSGSUI77-HF2
4270Trepte MichaelHorgen1980Triathlon Verein DresdenGER77-HF2
4271Frey RenatoZürich1982Scott / Brino BSSUI77-HF2
4273Bilgerig MarcoDättwil AG1980Heitere FahneSUI77-HF2
4274Leuthold BrunoRichterswil1981SUI77-HF2
4279Ott MarcelUnteriberg1979SUI77-HF2
4284Bolli BenjaminEttenhausen TG1977SchwibaSUI77-HF2
4288Bamert UrsLachen SZ1978Dominik Meier AGSUI77-HF2
4289Wiss PascalWangen b. Olten1979www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI77-HF2
4292Oeschger MartinSiebnen1980TannzäpflerSUI77-HF2
4296Germann LukasSchänis1979Team ESGSUI77-HF2
4299Lienert FlorianZürich1984Sport Country AGSUI77-HF2
4308Hänggi HumbertoWettingen1985RMC WittnauSUI77-HF2
4309Richner MartinAuw1980PAUWERBIKERSUI77-HF2
4313Eisele MarcelUitikon Waldegg1977ZHSUI77-HF2
4318Horath BrunoUnteriberg1985Eggi's Bike Shop, UnteribergSUI77-HF2
4322Kälin RemoImmensee1984SUI77-HF2
4326Goncalves RicardoUrdorf1983ZHPOR77-HF2
4327Birchler GeryEinsiedeln1979BubiSUI77-HF2
4332Reimann ChristianWald ZH1980Forest Riders WaldSUI77-HF2
4337Holdener MarkusTrachslau1980Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI77-HF2
4343Grass MaxZürich1981RV Wiking BregenzZHAUT77-HF2
4349Jenni RobertArni-Islisberg1979SUI77-HF2
4350Höfliger UrsFeusisberg1984SC FeusisbergSUI77-HF2
4352Fritsche KöbiEinsiedeln1981Skiclub EinsiedelnSUI77-HF2
4355Hurst RetoBenken SG1976Velo SpeerSUI77-HF2
4360Wittwer AndréThun1983RRC Thun / Sputnik-Bikeshop.chBESUI77-HF2
4364Kuriger MarcoEinsiedeln1984Team Livio/AndrinSZSUI77-HF2
4366Santacatterina RiccardoSeon1984Stöckli Racing TeamSUI77-HF2
4370Schelling StefanEgg bei Zürich1978M&S Racing-TeamSUI77-HF2
4372Hankh MarkusWinterthur1984ZühlkeGER77-HF2
4381Gisler PaulSattel1977SUI77-HF2
4386Bühler JonasBaden1982SUI77-HF2
4397Nebel RetoWetzikon ZH1979SUI77-HF2
4399Munoz DanielHerisau1980ESP77-HF2
4401Finger MarkusRuegsau1984ALOUETTE.CHBESUI77-HF2
4402Urech MarcelHallwil1979Stöckli Racing Team / VBT SeetalSUI77-HF2
4405Rusch ThomasAppenzell1982AISUI77-HF2
4409Wohlgemuth SvenHombrechtikon1981Velo Reichmuth RichterswilSUI77-HF2
4415Kaufmann RemoTrübbach1977Lindi Bike Race TeamSUI77-HF2
4418Candinas GabrielSedrun1985Giant Bikesurselva Racing TeamSUI77-HF2
4422Schiegg ThomasWeissbad1982Cruiser Danisvelolade RMC AppenzellSUI77-HF2
4424Mohler SvenCham1981ZGSUI77-HF2
4440Bieli RogerBalsthal1978SOSUI77-HF2
4445Moser FabianBaden1978UnexLED.comSUI77-HF2
4446Schlittler RolandSiebnen1977SZSUI77-HF2
4450Ehrsam HarryWeiningen ZH1980berglerbikeclub.chSUI77-HF2
4452Betschart CornelMuotathal1977SZSUI77-HF2
4453Iten NorbertOlten1981SOSUI77-HF2
4454Fässler ManuelEinsiedeln1983SUI77-HF2
4467Stalder MichaelDornach1981SteinbockjägerSOSUI77-HF2
4471Lüthi CurdinOberkirch1980LUSUI77-HF2
4479Kälin PirminBennau1978SUI77-HF2
4480Zoybel TomaszGross1982SUI77-HF2
4485Kälin MarkEinsiedeln1983VeloeggäSZSUI77-HF2
4486Hug EliasUetikon am See1981SUI77-HF2
4488Fässler MarcelGross1976SUI77-HF2
5001Meinl ThorstenAu ZH1980Dow Cycling ClubZHGER77-HF2
5002Landolt AdrianEglisau1985SUI77-HF2
5007Furrer MichaelPfäffikon SZ1981SUI77-HF2
5019Derks WaldemarOberhasli1977GER77-HF2
5029Bächli PascalFislisbach1982www.marquart-radsport.chSUI77-HF2
5030Dijkstra PhilipFehraltorf1977NED77-HF2
5033Fuchs PatrickSchwyz1976SUI77-HF2
5038Vacheresse GeorgesOensingen1980Bike House Balsthal / chi4energy.chSOSUI77-HF2
5039Stäger MaxRümlang1979SUI77-HF2
5043Koch MarkusHerisau1977HuebSportARSUI77-HF2
5046Müller PeterEbmatingen1978SUI77-HF2
5048Spörri ManuelSulzbach1983BlüemeneSUI77-HF2
5051Lustenberger UrsSchötz1977LUSUI77-HF2
5053Hönicke ArnoArni1979FeltAGSUI77-HF2
5060Roth MathiasUnterägeri1979IFS SchweizGER77-HF2
5077von Reding PatricHerrliberg1976SUI77-HF2
5082Schulthess SamuelIllnau1976ZHSUI77-HF2
5085Schneider RalfWettingen1980Bike BrothersAGSUI77-HF2
5086Gattiker UrsFrauenfeld1984SUI77-HF2
5091Ciapparelli RaphaelLangenthal1984SUI77-HF2
5092Hunziker ManuelZürich1980SUI77-HF2
5095Bösch MarkusEinsiedeln1983SZSUI77-HF2
5097Duss BeatHildisrieden1980Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI77-HF2
5100coelho marcoZermatt1978RUNNER'S DO DEMOVSPOR77-HF2
5106Kostner WolfgangMünchen1978SUI77-HF2
5108Rich ThomasZürich1978GBR77-HF2
5109Tot AleksandarBuchs SG1984SUI77-HF2
5112Stolz DavidAarau-Rohr1978AGSUI77-HF2
5113Strebel SebastianRemigen1977SUI77-HF2
5115Heldstab ChristianStäfa1979ZühlkeSUI77-HF2
5125Gundlach MichaelLostorf1980FISCHER Pro TeamSOGER77-HF2
5126Horvath PeterUrdorf1980HUN77-HF2
5129Schneider BedaZürich1976SUI77-HF2
5140Giovanoli RicoGrüt (Gossau ZH)1982SUI77-HF2
5141Gyr DanielBoswil1981RC GränichenSUI77-HF2
5153Wenker SebastienFlims Dorf1984SUI77-HF2
5154Andersen Jan-PatrickSiebnen1985bikemotionSUI77-HF2
5156Bornand MarcWädenswil1976MacandySUI77-HF2
5159Krebs SandroBubikon1978SUI77-HF2
5160Pfister RomanEngelburg1978Romo Cycling TeamSUI77-HF2
5167Birrer RenéEinsiedeln1977CanibeauSZSUI77-HF2
5172Nitsche SebastianBasel1976IBC DIMB Racing TeamSUI77-HF2
5173Friederich StephanWynigen1976SF RacingBESUI77-HF2
5174Grilo LuisSaas im Prättigau1983SUI77-HF2
5175Marty MarcoUnteriberg1981MARTEC RecyclingSZSUI77-HF2
5176Gimenez Jose RivesDottikon1980SUI77-HF2
5178Speck ThomasEinsiedeln1976TP2RSSUI77-HF2
5182Seixas PauloAadorf1976Carbon Power TeamTGPOR77-HF2
5188Peisker StefanLenzburg1982GER77-HF2
5197Bachmann ChristianMöhlin1981Trek Bicycle/ G. MannaSUI77-HF2
5198Gribbin MatthewHorw1984GRENZBEREICHGBR77-HF2
5199Rückel ThomasKriens1977LUSUI77-HF2
5200Alexander StephanWettingen1981SUI77-HF2
5203Lopez GiovanniKüttigen1979La Bohne Feliz!SUI77-HF2
5204Rohrer MarcoSachseln1984OWSUI77-HF2
5205Seoane Romero AntonioDällikon1981ESP77-HF2
5206Bueno Escosa AlexanderBern1984Thömus Factory TeamBEESP77-HF2
5210Pereira De Sou OrlandoBern1977BMC Switzerland AGSUI77-HF2
5211Szilagyi ZoltanUrdorf1980HUN77-HF2
5213Cashin MichaelZürich1981GBR77-HF2
5216Bruckenburg DaveWürenlos1976Swiss OsteoAGSUI77-HF2
5220Spielmann StefanLostorf1978Fischer Pro TeamSUI77-HF2
5221Wehrli MarkusKüttigen1981RC GränichenSUI77-HF2
5222Boppart JoelKloten1983SUI77-HF2
5223Fässler StefanLachen SZ1979SUI77-HF2
5226Röthlin ChristianSachseln1982SUI77-HF2
5229Siebenhaar SimonSchöftland1985SUI77-HF2
5236Hauri AlexPfäffikon1976aroma I santacruzZHSUI77-HF2
5245SCHMIDLIN IVO ROMANWiesendangen1976ZHSUI77-HF2
5247Stocker LeoSarmenstorf1978SUI77-HF2
5248Bitschnau EmanuelNüziders1983SUI77-HF2
5250Fehlmann DanielUerkheim1982Ab und zu BikerSUI77-HF2
5251Fernandez SilverioKreuzlingen1985SUI77-HF2
5252Ghenzi MarcoHausen AG1982RB BruggSUI77-HF2
5254Krähenmann BenjaminSchwyz1985Japijuju Freeride TeamSUI77-HF2
5256Lehmann DominikBasel1984www.schmutzsport.chBSSUI77-HF2
5259Mylka AntoniBern1984SUI77-HF2
5271Ziegler SilvioTann1982jtri.chSUI77-HF2
5273Oswald GuidoReichenburg1978SUI77-HF2
5274Stöckli MartinBoswil1978AGSUI77-HF2
5275Stauffacher UeliMettmenstetten1982SUI77-HF2
5282Arnold RetoBaar1977SUI77-HF2
5285Rüttimann ErhardLangnau am Albis1976eye-LightSUI77-HF2
5286Schmidt StefanBiel/Bienne1979bikeimpulsBEGER77-HF2
5290Annen RichardOberlunkhofen1976SUI77-HF2
5298Schulz PeterZürich1978SUI77-HF2
5310Hess SimonDäniken SO1979here for funSOSUI77-HF2
5312Karcher ThomasMuhen1980Ab und zu BikerSUI77-HF2
5315Veenman RoelZürich1983IFSZHSUI77-HF2

TOP

77-HF3 (189 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
505Bühler PaulStans1967SUI77-HF3
4203Soliva MartinGalgenen1973RADYS.COMSUI77-HF3
4207Baumann UrsIgis1967GRSUI77-HF3
4210Haefeli RolandSeon1967AGSUI77-HF3
4214Schaufelberger BeatDürnten1968www.zweirad-sporthaus.chZHSUI77-HF3
4218Schori RolfBettlach1968Stöckli-Racing-TeamSOSUI77-HF3
4221Bosshard DavidUetikon am See1971RV WetzikonSUI77-HF3
4222Forster WalterSiebnen1968www.velo-reichmuth.chSUI77-HF3
4224Weber RogerAltendorf1971SUI77-HF3
4232Schmid CornelKüssnacht am Rigi1969Velo ScheideggerSZSUI77-HF3
4233Meyer MarkusZürich1967ZHSUI77-HF3
4234Bosshard Hans-JakobIgis1966GRSUI77-HF3
4237Schuler MarcelGlarus1971EpsilonGLSUI77-HF3
4240Studer RomanNeuendorf1973www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI77-HF3
4248Brunner RetoEinsiedeln1972JTri / SAS / KTV Stift ExcelsiorSUI77-HF3
4257Lütolf PeterEgolzwil1966GO-IN.CHLUSUI77-HF3
4260Tanner RenéEinsiedeln1970Tanner/TannerSUI77-HF3
4264Thommen MarkusArosa1971SUI77-HF3
4267Bosshard IvoSiebnen1972Dominik Meier AGSUI77-HF3
4268Nietlispach FelixBeinwil (Freiamt)1966AGSUI77-HF3
4277Marty FredyWillerzell1971Team Tony-Sport RothenburgSZSUI77-HF3
4281Christen ThomasLostorf1966Fischer Pro Team / Bike&Running Group LostorfSUI77-HF3
4283Kuster RomanNiederhasli1971ZHSUI77-HF3
4286Kreyenbühl BurkardMuri AG1966SUI77-HF3
4291Weber DaniAdliswil1968SUI77-HF3
4293Beti IlarioPragg-Jenaz1967GRSUI77-HF3
4295Vogel DanielKriens1970Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI77-HF3
4300Steinlechner GünterWollerau1972ZillertalAUT77-HF3
4302Lama PembaLuzern1967Credo / VC KriensSUI77-HF3
4306Djuric DaliborBülach1972Ich bin neu dabeiSUI77-HF3
4311Blaser FranzSubingen1974SOSUI77-HF3
4312Burkard RolandSteinhausen1966SUI77-HF3
4314Luzio ManfredBüttikon AG1967AGSUI77-HF3
4316Kälin MeiriWillerzell1967Kälin Velos WillerzellSUI77-HF3
4320Steinauer ErichGross1968Glüenis IBR TeamSUI77-HF3
4325Kälin RolandTrachslau1973Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI77-HF3
4328Kull DaniZürich1969SUI77-HF3
4330Oelkuch MarcJungingen1974SUI77-HF3
4338Schätti BrunoGalgenen1974SUI77-HF3
4344Wutscher RalphBrüttisellen1970AUT77-HF3
4346Meili HansruediHausen am Albis1968Skiclub Hausen am AlbisZHSUI77-HF3
4347Leu BeniLeibstadt1970SUI77-HF3
4356Rhyner RetoFreienbach1969SC FeusisbergSUI77-HF3
4358Wey AndréBirmensdorf ZH1975SUI77-HF3
4359Thum MarcelBenken SG1974Velo SpeerSGSUI77-HF3
4361Fischer MartinIllingen1972IBC DIMB RACING TEAMGER77-HF3
4365Nebel MartinWolfhausen1967light-bikes.chSUI77-HF3
4367Bonderer IvoVättis1971Pietros Veloshop ChurSUI77-HF3
4368Gufler DominiqueDavos Platz1967Ivans Velo Sport DavosSUI77-HF3
4371Frischknecht ThomasNiederweningen1968EMBAikersSUI77-HF3
4374Rüegg ThomasNänikon1968Schwerzi Biker NänikonSUI77-HF3
4375Keller BeatIllnau1968ZHSUI77-HF3
4376Vogel ThisNiederurnen1971SUI77-HF3
4377Thalmann RetoTrogen1970LG Teufen ARSUI77-HF3
4378Zanchin SilvanoSchübelbach1967Stöckli ChamSZSUI77-HF3
4379Hubli ErichEinsiedeln1971SZSUI77-HF3
4382Coburger RenéNagold1966SG Beerberg GoldlauterGER77-HF3
4383Sprecher DanielHirzel1969Hopp DavosSUI77-HF3
4384Rothlin MartinEinsiedeln1967SUI77-HF3
4387Schärer Hans-PeterBeinwil am See1970SportClinic ZHSUI77-HF3
4388Dietschweiler RogerRickenbach b. Wil1973Romo Cycling TeamSUI77-HF3
4393Kälin HermannBennau1968Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI77-HF3
4394Rupf BeatSchindellegi1966SC FeusisbergSZSUI77-HF3
4395Mader ChristianKerzers1967Jitz aber...SUI77-HF3
4404Deplazes SaschaSedrun1975GiantGRSUI77-HF3
4406Manser MichaelPfäffikon SZ1972Brotzer SportSZSUI77-HF3
4407Bernold WalterGams1973Lindi-Bike Race TeamSGSUI77-HF3
4412Widtmann RogerZürich1972Team Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chZHSUI77-HF3
4413Süess DimitriOberdorf NW1973NWSUI77-HF3
4414Simoes HumbertoNeuheim1968Tuga Bike TeamPOR77-HF3
4419Blaser MarcoKöniz1967BIKELINEBESUI77-HF3
4425Taylor GreggZug1970SKLZ Racing TeamIRL77-HF3
4428Bertaggia AndreasZug1969SKLZ Racing TeamSUI77-HF3
4432Süess HansjörgIslisberg1973Bike HeldenAGSUI77-HF3
4434Rapp Pierre-AlainVufflens-la-ville1972VDSUI77-HF3
4435Odermatt MarkusEnnetmoos1968bikewindlin.chNWSUI77-HF3
4442Rentzmann PascalEngelburg1970SGSUI77-HF3
4443Howald PascalLyss1971BESUI77-HF3
4448Gaisecker DavidLengnau AG1973AGSUI77-HF3
4456Ehrensperger LukasWetzikon ZH1969ErgonZHSUI77-HF3
4458Albertin PeterHittnau1975Historische Reisepost AndermattSUI77-HF3
4460Kaminsky ThorstenSempach1970quäldich.deSUI77-HF3
4461Kubli ChristianAzmoos1974Lindi Bike Fun TeamSUI77-HF3
4462Bessat RichardLausanne1970VDSUI77-HF3
4464Achermann StefanEinsiedeln1972woo.chSZSUI77-HF3
4466Lacher BennoEinsiedeln1966Glüenis IBR TeamSUI77-HF3
4468Disch HansjürgSeewis Schmitten1970ScotteamGRSUI77-HF3
4469Sager AdrianDietlikon1975SUI77-HF3
4475Molleman RogerHedingen1967luukaiSUI77-HF3
4478Daull PascalErlenbach ZH1968FORNOLAZ HerrlibergSUI77-HF3
4481Egg MartinHinwil1970Velo-Sport Putzi/Giant SwissSUI77-HF3
4482Reichmuth MarkusEinsiedeln1972Team VeloeggäSUI77-HF3
5003Huwiler SeppHermetschwil-Staffeln1973SUI77-HF3
5004Byber RemiGalgenen1972VC WädenswilSUI77-HF3
5013Petrig RomanDietlikon1972Trailtour.chSUI77-HF3
5016Schütz-Balmer BrunoAdligenswil1971LUSUI77-HF3
5017Kälin ErwinEinsiedeln1968Trailtour.chSUI77-HF3
5018Stauffer MarioAltendorf1974SUI77-HF3
5020Heimann ThomasUerzlikon1975ZHSUI77-HF3
5024Lottenbach PirminOberarth1972Pirmin LottenbachSZSUI77-HF3
5027Klerkx JeroenBassersdorf1972SL-bikes racing teamSUI77-HF3
5031Baggenstos RolandGersau1967VC GersauSZSUI77-HF3
5032Burkhalter ChristianAdliswil1966VC BaarSUI77-HF3
5034Alvarez JuanKerns1975Team-FitSport KernsSUI77-HF3
5037Zanetti DanielBauma1970Bike Treff WaldSUI77-HF3
5042Suess DaveLuzern1969Team 2DSUI77-HF3
5045Feuz MarkusZufikon1966SUI77-HF3
5049Kiel OlafUetikon am See1973Humanspeed Endurance TeamGER77-HF3
5054Bartels IngoMettmenstetten1975ZHSUI77-HF3
5057Bochsler MarkusThalheim AG1973Stöckli Racing TeamSUI77-HF3
5058Blöchlinger MarkusLaupen ZH1971Bike Treff WaldSUI77-HF3
5066Lopez FranciscoBertschikon (Gossau ZH)1974ZHESP77-HF3
5068Holemans MichelRamlinsburg1972The BurgSUI77-HF3
5069Hirsch EdgarEinsiedeln1974GER77-HF3
5071Cavelti ThomasUrdorf1970SUI77-HF3
5072Stähler PatrickZürich1969DalenadesZHSUI77-HF3
5074Giacomelli MartinSeuzach1971ZHSUI77-HF3
5081Osterwalder ThomasBauma1969SUI77-HF3
5090Rohrer ThomasMännedorf1972GER77-HF3
5093Giuliani RolandEppan an der Weinstrasse (BZ)1968SUI77-HF3
5094Reinhard EmanuelNiederweningen1971SUI77-HF3
5096Fedier RuediOberarth1972SUI77-HF3
5098Hoeverkamp ThomasZürich1973GER77-HF3
5101Künzli OthmarWettswil1968Transalpes-Bikeride.chZHSUI77-HF3
5102Rindlisbacher RenéSchliern b. Köniz1970Velo GfellerBESUI77-HF3
5104Spiess MaximilianZürich1973ZHSUI77-HF3
5107Gosteli Oliver JoseZürich1973ZZSUI77-HF3
5110Zwyssig AlexImmensee1968SUI77-HF3
5116Butscher OliverUtzigen1974SUI77-HF3
5117Fischer ThomasMuttenz1966BLSUI77-HF3
5118Burkhart DominikLausen1966SUI77-HF3
5119Käppeli JürgMerenschwand1969BIXS Pace Team FreiamtSUI77-HF3
5120Garrard RodneyRichterswil1975naNZL77-HF3
5122Strässle Martinangeli StefanRichterswil1974EKZ Cycling TeamSUI77-HF3
5124Betzinger ChristianRixheim1974FRA77-HF3
5128Schleich RobertUster1966SUI77-HF3
5130Eichmann HubertUetliburg SG1973Team UetliburgSUI77-HF3
5132Schleich AndiZürich1970SUI77-HF3
5134Gabathuler MarcelUrnäsch1975Team Vesto - radteam degersheimSUI77-HF3
5135Staub AndréOberbuchsiten1968Stöckli-Racing-TeamSOSUI77-HF3
5136Allenbach ElmarGamsen1970VC EliteSUI77-HF3
5138Fürst MariusOberbuchsiten1970SUI77-HF3
5143Jauch DanielSilenen1975SUI77-HF3
5144Meier PeterAlberswil1967SUI77-HF3
5145Müller StefanWetzikon ZH1969ZHSUI77-HF3
5146Walker RogerEnnetbürgen1971Frühtau NordwandSUI77-HF3
5147Walker RomanEnnetbürgen1971Frühtau NordwandSUI77-HF3
5148Zgraggen ChristianEnnetbürgen1971Frühtau NordwandSUI77-HF3
5149Mitteldorf MarkusHettlingen1966HettlingenSUI77-HF3
5150Ackermann RainerWolfwil1975Velosport Schmid Aarau RohrSUI77-HF3
5151Baigorri JorgeRüschlikon1972ESP77-HF3
5152Wagner ChristianWeiach1975SUI77-HF3
5155Bach MarcelWinterthur1970ZHSUI77-HF3
5162Schuler SeppCham1967velo-reichmuth.chSUI77-HF3
5177Krey MatthiasBaden1975Marquart RadsportGER77-HF3
5183Spühler MathiasNeftenbach1974SUI77-HF3
5185Teutschmann PeterMümliswil1969Peter TeutschmannSOSUI77-HF3
5187Roggensinger RalphFrauenfeld1968SUI77-HF3
5190Michalak TomaszHorgen1969POL77-HF3
5191Okle AdalbertSursee1967Thömus VeloshopSUI77-HF3
5195Hoffmann MichaelWalchwil1969SUI77-HF3
5196Ortlieb LarsVernier1967GEGER77-HF3
5202Hänseler MarkusWald ZH1967Biketreff WaldSUI77-HF3
5207Eicher ChristianRicken SG1973SUI77-HF3
5218Emmenegger PeterToronto1970PSISUI77-HF3
5219Meyer DirkZürich1968Cityrunning.chSUI77-HF3
5225Pellet BjörnOrmalingen1973SUI77-HF3
5231Lötscher StephanUerikon1969SUI77-HF3
5235Günthardt KaiKüsnacht ZH1967SUI77-HF3
5238Koch SeppSchongau1966SUI77-HF3
5239Koepfle HerbertOberkirch LU1967SUI77-HF3
5243Perritaz PhilippeTreyvaux1970FRSUI77-HF3
5253Hauser ChristianBaar1974SUI77-HF3
5258Maurer SamuelInterlaken1973Velo-Center AmacherSUI77-HF3
5262Sigel MarkusAltendorf1971SUI77-HF3
5267Grimes HansZug1971SUI77-HF3
5268Groh ToralfUitikon Waldegg1975quo vadisSUI77-HF3
5270Zufferey MarcelLachen SZ1966SUI77-HF3
5272Mueller ThomasJona1967SUI77-HF3
5277Fall LeventeAdliswil1974SUI77-HF3
5278Lanzon MarkSchlossrued1967Marquart RadsportSUI77-HF3
5280Leuthard DanielEggenwil1969MTB HägglingenSUI77-HF3
5284Müller EusebioUznach1969SGSUI77-HF3
5289Dreule StefanEinsiedeln1967SUI77-HF3
5292Müller ChristophGondiswil1972SUI77-HF3
5293Helbling JohannesBinz1967SUI77-HF3
5302Konrad PatrikSins1969VC SinsSUI77-HF3
5304Werder MarusUdligenswil1968Schilliger HolzSUI77-HF3
5305Baggenstos XaverKüssnacht am Rigi1966Schilliger HolzSUI77-HF3

TOP

77-HF4 (131 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4201Fuchs ElmarEinsiedeln1963OK IRON BIKE RACESUI77-HF4
4231Murer BeatJona1965jtri.chSGSUI77-HF4
4241von Holzen ChristophMenzingen1960VC MenzingenSUI77-HF4
4244Hürzeler BernhardSchöftland1963SUI77-HF4
4247Bebi UrsJenaz1964Bike Club PrättigauSUI77-HF4
4250Zürcher KurtEdlibach1965Laufgruppe ChamZGSUI77-HF4
4253Elmer BrunoNiederurnen1960Rad Bike Team FridolinSUI77-HF4
4255Kuebele RolfHeiden1963Team Radsport FreiSUI77-HF4
4258Junker RenéIpsach1964BESUI77-HF4
4262Hinder ThomasVilters1962Lindi Bike Race TeamSGSUI77-HF4
4280Bebie RomanHerrliberg1962ExbaarSUI77-HF4
4285Peng ErwinZizers1960Lindi Bike Race TeamSUI77-HF4
4294Dermont ConradinEgg SZ1960SZSUI77-HF4
4317Dieterle JohannesUster1962BOBike UsterSUI77-HF4
4321Oertli HeiriSchwellbrunn1959RMC GossauSUI77-HF4
4323Egli FritzHüttlingen-Mettdf1952wheeler eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI77-HF4
4324Steiner AlbertSchwyz1962SUI77-HF4
4329Blumer MarkusWermatswil1960ZHSUI77-HF4
4331Brunner ThomasSpiez1962Imboden-BikeBESUI77-HF4
4339Stäubli HaraldHorgen1960SUI77-HF4
4340Frey HansBallwil1954tri team zugerlandSUI77-HF4
4341Uhler RemoPfäffikon SZ1962team nove colliSUI77-HF4
4342Huwiler AloisMenzingen1951VC MenzingenSUI77-HF4
4348Fuchs ChristianBäch SZ1965VC HorgenSUI77-HF4
4351Nater WalterArbon1961RV ArbonSUI77-HF4
4353Koller WalterHermetschwil-Staffeln1964HermetSUI77-HF4
4354Meli BrunoMels1964bald JahrgängerSUI77-HF4
4357von Arx SeppOtelfingen1962Landhus Bike ShopZHSUI77-HF4
4362Müller MarcelSiebnen1959Dominik Meier AGSUI77-HF4
4363Schoen Karl DieterBuseck1952HobbyGER77-HF4
4369Birchler OthmarEinsiedeln1965SUI77-HF4
4373Bachmann RolfHütten1963fambaSUI77-HF4
4385Schnyder DanielVorderthal1965SUI77-HF4
4390Rohrer WalterBäretswil1959Light-Bikes.chSUI77-HF4
4391Job MauroHerisau1963VC NiederwilARSUI77-HF4
4392Grest FritzJenaz1960bikepowerhaus.chSUI77-HF4
4398Renner ToniHospental1964URSUI77-HF4
4400Kunz ErnstGerlikon1955EKZ Cycling TeamSUI77-HF4
4410Aeberli HanspeterAeugstertal1958Team velo-reichmuth.chSUI77-HF4
4416Zumstein BeatMaennedorf1963SWISSPOWER MTB TEAMZHSUI77-HF4
4417Schuler XaverRothenthurm1957Scott Bike Moto Tech TeamSUI77-HF4
4421Kamm HansNiederurnen1964RockySUI77-HF4
4423Eymann UrsInterlaken1956BESUI77-HF4
4429Bachmann WädiOberrieden1963SUI77-HF4
4430Meier StefanVilters1961Lauftreff MelsSGSUI77-HF4
4433Kummer GodiNäfels1959SUI77-HF4
4436Chiaravalloti GiovanniIragna1962Team WittwerTISUI77-HF4
4437Wyss SeppiSchüpfheim1964Skiclub KriensLUSUI77-HF4
4438Frey PaulRichterswil1962SUI77-HF4
4444Becker WernerFeusisberg1962GER77-HF4
4449Schürmann UeliOberhasli1957SUI77-HF4
4451Schuler VeitSchaffhausen1964SUI77-HF4
4455Vosseler BeatGebenstorf1964AGSUI77-HF4
4459Fries ToniAltendorf1957IC TPCSZSUI77-HF4
4463Decurtins MarcoUster 21962ZHSUI77-HF4
4470Zberg HeinzTann1965Team VictorinoxSUI77-HF4
4473Fischer MarkusRudolfstetten1962bike-heldeAGSUI77-HF4
4477Anderegg AlfredJona1946Skiclub Rapperswil-JonaSUI77-HF4
4483Bamert CornelTuggen1961STOECKLI WAEDENSWILSUI77-HF4
4487Burch RenatoWilen (Sarnen)1961BiXS Master / o-tourSUI77-HF4
5005Arnold HeinzUnterschächen1961SUI77-HF4
5006Lusti HansjürgAltendorf1963SZSUI77-HF4
5009Spinner UeliAeugst am Albis1955ZHSUI77-HF4
5012Mahler WolfgangHerisau1961SwisspathARSUI77-HF4
5014Gyr ErnstEinsiedeln1946SUI77-HF4
5021Zehnder MichaelBirmenstorf AG1961SUI77-HF4
5025Bosson MichelTheilingen1959ZHSUI77-HF4
5028Willi DanielMünchwilen TG19622DTGSUI77-HF4
5035Waltl GüntherMeilen1965SUI77-HF4
5036Kälin SeppSamstagern1962ZHSUI77-HF4
5041Birrer RolandUnterägeri1960ZGSUI77-HF4
5047Gut DanielOttenbach1965SUI77-HF4
5050Siegle JürgenTuningen1961Jürgen SiegleGER77-HF4
5052Hirschi PeterWangen b. Dübendorf1954HIRSCHI-METALLBAU.CHSUI77-HF4
5056Vignali PierluigiRichterswil1958ITA77-HF4
5061Fuchs AlbinEinsiedeln1964SUI77-HF4
5063Reiner UrsSiebnen1965SZSUI77-HF4
5064Deakin MarkWillerzell1965HurraGBR77-HF4
5065Schnurrenberger UeliWallisellen1959FeltSUI77-HF4
5067Bolfing BrunoEschenbach SG1965VC-ESCHENBACH-HAKLESUI77-HF4
5070Howald RuediGerlikon1955Egli BikeSUI77-HF4
5073Schmid FelixSummaprada1959SUI77-HF4
5076Brüschweiler MathiasZollikon1961ZHSUI77-HF4
5078Pauli MartinHausen AG1965SUI77-HF4
5088klade stefanLufingen1965GREENHOPE - sports against cancerZHSUI77-HF4
5099Kummer MarkusKallnach1958SUI77-HF4
5105Acklin ThomasBever1965GRSUI77-HF4
5111Rieser MarcelWittenbach1960Team VestoSUI77-HF4
5114Bischof KurtTeufen AR1958LG TeufenSUI77-HF4
5127Kot PhilippeIllzach1963FRA77-HF4
5131Sandmann GünterOberried19643SaM Racing by Landgasthof BärenGER77-HF4
5133Powell ShaunWolfhausen1956Velo Shop Wetli, WolfhausenGBR77-HF4
5137Bühler UeliPfyn1955bike-team regio frauenfeldSUI77-HF4
5157Brügger JoachimWallisellen1964ZHSUI77-HF4
5158Jäger RuediWolfwil1963SUI77-HF4
5168Borer GuidoBusserach1963SOSUI77-HF4
5179Landert PeterChur1964Rätia FunSUI77-HF4
5180Meier BeniSolothurn1962Swiss Cycling Test TeamSOSUI77-HF4
5184Kistler PeterMärwil1957Biketeam regio FrauenfeldTGSUI77-HF4
5189Wenziker AdrianZürich1962SUI77-HF4
5192Schmidt RobertoOttenbach1965ZüriwädliSUI77-HF4
5193Weidmann ErnstNeftenbach1962Velo WeidmannSUI77-HF4
5215Meier DominiqueSt.-gallen1958SGSUI77-HF4
5227Röthlisberger PaulGossau SG1964team eitzinger sportsSUI77-HF4
5228Schaer ChristophGossau SG1961SUI77-HF4
5232Ritzi HansjürgLufingen1964LSV Kloten-BassersdorfSUI77-HF4
5233Stucki MarkusRüschlikon1964KernzonebikerSUI77-HF4
5234Friedrich AlfonsArni-Islisberg1950BIKE-HELDENSUI77-HF4
5240Kressbach SilvanGuntershausen b. Aadorf1964MR GuntershausenSUI77-HF4
5241Meier GerardLangnau Am Albis1952ZHSUI77-HF4
5242Müller RogerSchongau1963SUI77-HF4
5244Ritz PeterDietikon1960BikeheldenSUI77-HF4
5249Burri ChristianKilchberg ZH1953SSC-LangnauZHSUI77-HF4
5257Mächler PiusGattikon1962SUI77-HF4
5260Nembrini AndreasDübendorf1965ZHSUI77-HF4
5263Thomet MarkusAltendorf1959SUI77-HF4
5266planzer SeppSeewen SZ1960SZSUI77-HF4
5269Eberle ThomasWald ZH1960SUI77-HF4
5276Amgwerd XaverHünenberg1964SUI77-HF4
5279Bond BradleyZug1962USA77-HF4
5281Brem TuriOberlunkhofen1963MTB HägglingenSUI77-HF4
5283Giger StefanUznach1965SUI77-HF4
5287Strebel BrunoWaltenschwil1958AGSUI77-HF4
5291Mc Iutosh AndrewGlattbrugg1965SUI77-HF4
5294Wittwer BeatZweisimmen1960RCC ThunSUI77-HF4
5299Hofstetter RolfEschenbach SG1963ESC SoldanellaSUI77-HF4
5300Rast WalterGrafenried1949SUI77-HF4
5306Aegerter WernerOberrohrdorf1959TSV RohrdorfSUI77-HF4
5307Locher MartinOberrohrdorf1956TSV RohrdorfSUI77-HF4
5309Guidi RiccardoOsogna1965SUI77-HF4
5311Kurmann KasparEbikon1961Velo 3000SUI77-HF4

TOP

CK (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10001Grab KevinSchindellegi2005SC FeusisbergSUICK
10003Buengen LarsHausen am Albis2005team oberalbisZHSUICK
10011Birchler YanickTrachslau2005DüsenjetsSUICK
10012Kälin ColinTrachslau2005RV EinsiedelnSUICK
10016Bisig RobinEinsiedeln2005RV EinsiedelnSUICK
10018Weibel JonahWollerau2006SUICK
10020Lacher LinusGross2006ChälenSUICK
10023Bullinger LudwigBennau2006RV EINSIEDELNGERCK
10025Litschi TimTrachslau2005Wäni FätzerSUICK
10033Bussinger ClaudioDielsdorf2005RSS Lägern / VC SteinmaurSUICK
10036Zbinden NikSuhr2006RC GränichenSUICK
10038Caruso FrancescoUnterlunkhofen2005RRC-AmtSUICK
10040Hotz NilsOberägeri2006Ägeri Bike ClubSUICK
10041Grätzer LennyEinsiedeln2005RV EinsiedelnSUICK
10044Stutz RemoArni-Islisberg2005SUICK
10049Kälin JanisEinsiedeln2005SUICK
10051Bürgin CedricSteinhausen2006SUICK
10055Albisser TobiasUnterägeri2006Trailrider/AegeriBikeClubSUICK
10056Bonnet ClementZürich2005SUICK
10061Kälin LucaGross2005RV EinsiedelnSUICK
10062Lofteröd Nino LivioOberägeri2006Ägeri Bike ClubSUICK
10066Heid JeremySchönenberg ZH2006SUICK
10068Petrig JakobNeuheim2006SUICK
10069Imhof AaronRapperswil SG2005VC EschenbachSUICK
10072Gratwick JoshuaZug2005SUICK
10075Dober MikeIllgau2006KTV IllgauSUICK
10081Barhoumi Ilian AlexandreBulle2005La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICK
10083Flück RetoReinach BL2005SUICK
10085Smeaton JosephZollikerberg2005LC MeilenGBRCK
10093Öchslin MeikTrachslau2005RV EinsiedelnSUICK
10097Birchler ClaytonEinsiedeln2006RV EinsiedelnSUICK
10098Brugger JakobRheinfelden2005SG RheinfeldenGERCK

TOP

CM (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10202Schiess ZoeMeierskappel2005RMV Cham-HagendornSUICM
10204Tanner EnjaEinsiedeln2005SUICM
10206Büeler AngelinaEinsiedeln2006RV EinsiedelnSUICM
10207Kälin ElenaEinsiedeln2006RV EinsiedelnSUICM
10208Brugger SophiaRheinfelden2006SG RheinfeldenGERCM
10209Frei AllegraGockhausen2006SUICM
10210Fuchs NoraWillerzell2006SUICM
10211Gyr MelanieWillerzell2005SUICM
10215Birchler JadeEinsiedeln2005RV EinsiedelnSUICM
10217Alvarez ValentinaEinsiedeln2006RV EinsiedelnSUICM
10221Bruton RachaelAllenwinden2005Aegeri Bike ClubGBRCM
10222Günthardt LivKüsnacht ZH2005SUICM
10223Kipfmüller AmelieOetwil am See2006Bike do it Racing GirlsSUICM
10234Baumann LenaBennau2006SUICM
10238Holle MalinZürich2005SUICM

TOP

MK (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10002Grab NilsSchindellegi2002SC FeusisbergSUIMK
10009Schiess XenoMeierskappel2002RMV Cham-HagendornSUIMK
10013Papaleo NoaBaar2002RMV Cham-Hagendorn/Bikecorner BaarSUIMK
10014Camenzind LivioSchwyz2001Velokeller.ch/VC IbachSUIMK
10017Leuzinger Gian-LucaEinsiedeln2002Merida Rookies / RV EinsiedelnSUIMK
10030Hensler LukasEinsiedeln2001RV EinsiedelnSUIMK
10032Steinauer OliverBennau2002RV EinsiedelnSUIMK
10045Ackermann NicolasBennau2001SUIMK
10046Dudler ColinSamstagern2001SUIMK
10048Lillo DarioEschenbach SG2002Tower Sports-VC EschenbachSGSUIMK
10057Kälin AndrinWillerzell2002RV EinsiedelnSUIMK
10058Kälin EliasWillerzell2001RV EinsiedelnSUIMK
10065Bucher JorisOberägeri2002Aegeri Bike ClubSUIMK
10067Zehnder PascalWillerzell2001RV EinsiedelnSUIMK
10079Weber ThomasSiebnen2002TowesiSUIMK
10082Müller TimoMettmenstetten2002ZHSUIMK
10088Furrer RobinHurden2002VC WädenswilSGSUIMK
10101Enderli LucaWädenswil2002VC WädenswilSUIMK

TOP

MM (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10226Krahl SelinaMurg2002SUIMM
10227Gisler ValeriaAltdorf UR2001IG Radsport Uri/Radsport AltdorfSUIMM
10228Camenzind NicoleSchwyz2002Velokeller.ch/VC IbachSUIMM
10229Rüegger ChiaraKillwangen2002Race Team LimmattalSUIMM
10240Bernold LaraGams2001Lindi-Bike Race TeamSUIMM

TOP

RK (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10004Gisler SilvioAltdorf UR2004IG Radsport Uri / Radsport AltdorfSUIRK
10005Baumann GianBaar2004RMV ChamSUIRK
10007Schneider LuisZug2004SUIRK
10019Weibel SimonWollerau2004SUIRK
10021Zehnder SimonWillerzell2003SUIRK
10024Fricker AndrinSchinznach Bad2004SUIRK
10026Hasler JariZollikerberg2003Velo-Shop Vonäsch ZollikonSUIRK
10027Jasper MikaBinz2004SUIRK
10037Birchler FynnEinsiedeln2003RV EinsiedelnSUIRK
10039Hotz LarsOberägeri2004Ägeri Bike ClubSUIRK
10043Stutz NickArni-Islisberg2004SUIRK
10047Helfenberger ManuelAesch ZH2004Race Team HaldenhofSUIRK
10052Obrist NoahHünenberg See2004RMV Cham HagendornSUIRK
10054Albisser MichaelUnterägeri2003Trailrider/AegeriBikeClubSUIRK
10059Kälin FlorianWillerzell2004RV EinsiedelnSUIRK
10063Paul MaurusUnterägeri2003Ägeri Bike ClubSUIRK
10064Paul NicoUnterägeri2003Ägeri Bike ClubSUIRK
10076Disch PierrickSeewis Schmitten2003SUIRK
10077Disch YorickSeewis Dorf2003ScottteamSUIRK
10078Staub SilvanHirzel2004Zweiradsport StaubSUIRK
10084Hensler JannisEinsiedeln2003SUIRK
10087Kälin ThomasWillerzell1977SZSUIRK
10089Mohler LeonGross2004SUIRK
10091Kälin SilvanBennau2004SUIRK
10095Rogenmoser FabianOberägeri2004Aegeri Bike ClubSUIRK
10099Reichmuth NoaOberiberg2004SUIRK

TOP

RM (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10201Alvarez ElisaEinsiedeln2003RV Einsiedeln/VC WädenswilSZSUIRM
10203Papaleo LuanaBaar2004RMV Cham-Hagendorn/Bikecorner BaarSUIRM
10213Bingisser LarissaGross2003SUIRM
10214Zbinden TinaSuhr2004RC GränichenSUIRM
10219Burkhalter EmilieAdliswil2004The BurkhaltersSUIRM
10220Weber AninaAdliswil2003SUIRM
10224Kipfmüller FabienneOetwil am See2003VC Meilen/Bike do it Racing-GirlzZHSUIRM
10225Rüegger FlaviaKillwangen2004Race Team LimmattalAGSUIRM
10232Müller LeonieMettmenstetten2004SUIRM
10237Nobs MelijaPort2003BESUIRM

TOP

SK (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10006Neururer Jann JoeAltendorf2008Velo Club Pfäffikon SZSUISK
10008Schiess KunoMeierskappel2008RMV Cham-HagendornSUISK
10010Birchler AndrinTrachslau2007Flip'n FlopSUISK
10015Tanner CedrikEinsiedeln2007SUISK
10022Iten AndriAlosen2007Aegeri Bike ClubSUISK
10028Steinauer SilvanGross2007Glüenis IBR-TeamSZSUISK
10029Menzi GianlucaAltendorf2007bmp raceSUISK
10031Ott RafaelSteg im Tösstal2008SUISK
10034Bonderer LivioVättis2007SUISK
10035Bonderer NicoVättis2007SUISK
10042Rothlin SalomonEinsiedeln2007SUISK
10050Kälin TimonEinsiedeln2007EierschalensollbruchstellenverursacherSUISK
10053Günthardt LeoKüsnacht ZH2007VC MaurSUISK
10060Congram LucaZürich2008SUISK
10070Imhof NiklasRapperswil SG2008Sputnik Bike Zweisimmen/ jtriSUISK
10071Gratwick AlexanderZug2007SUISK
10073Bürgler KrisIllgau2007KTV IllgauSUISK
10074Dober KevinIllgau2008KTV IllgauSUISK
10080Hochstrasser LennyUnterägeri2007Aegeri Bike ClubSUISK
10086Hegglin RobinCham2007SUISK
10090Mohler TrymGross2007SUISK
10092Schneider MaurinEinsiedeln2007SUISK
10094Lofteröd CamilloOberägeri2008Ägeri Bike ClubSUISK
10096Hegner ValentinWillerzell2007SUISK
10100Gavrila BogjanSchwerzenbach2007SUISK

TOP

SM (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10205Büeler AlessiaEinsiedeln2007SUISM
10212Steinauer SariBennau2007RV EinsiedelnSUISM
10216Birchler RandieEinsiedeln2008RV EinsiedelnSUISM
10218Ziegler JoyaSchattdorf2007IG Radsport UriURSUISM
10230Rüttimann SarinaEbertswil2007Schnelle BieneSUISM
10231Obrist LisaHünenberg See2008RMV Cham HagendornSUISM
10233Kälin EnyaTrachslau2008SUISM
10235Bösch LeaOberägeri2008Ägeri Bike ClubSUISM
10236Hürlimann LeaUnterägeri2007Aegeri Bike ClubSUISM
10239Holle MillaZürich2007SUISM

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono