fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Nationalpark Bike-Marathon

Startlist » Back to races » Nationalpark Bike-Marathon

Startlist sorted by • 1632 athletes

Shortcuts

104-DEL104-DF104-HF1104-HF2104-HF3104-HF4104-HU2138-DEL138-DF138-HEL138-HF1138-HF2138-HF3138-HF447-DF147-DF247-Fam47-HF147-HF247-HF347-HF447-JF47-JH47-TA71-DF171-DF271-HF171-HF271-HF371-HF4

104-DEL (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1102Brun FranziskaEmmenbruecke1986LUSUI104-DEL
1103Gay MélanieBôle1988ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUI104-DEL
1104Neumann AgnesFreiburg1986SUI104-DEL

TOP

104-DF (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1191Tanner SusanneLuzern1974BMC Velorado Racing TeamLUSUI104-DF
1218Vogler MonikaBassersdorf1985The Fighters Wallisellen / Melcom AGSUI104-DF
1221Pinotti PaolaPrato (Leventina)1981TISUI104-DF
1222Müller JacquelineRamiswil1985fi'zi:k ti:mSUI104-DF
1277krebs angelaRiggisberg1974zaboo pro 29BESUI104-DF
1287Tschenett NicoleMüstair1989The Bike Patcher Val MüstairSUI104-DF
1315Bütikofer MarliesBern1985LT EmmentalSUI104-DF
1327Christen YvonneGrosswangen1984SUI104-DF
1351Schaffelhofer VeronikaMürren1970BESUI104-DF
1369Kunz BarbaraUrswil1970Stadis DonnstigsbikerSUI104-DF
1370Setz SandraRothenburg1975SUI104-DF
1373Birrer GabrielaEschenbach LU1964Massa VecchiaSUI104-DF
1377MUTHER LINDAPort1985BIKEIMPULS.ORPUNDBESUI104-DF
1381Koch KathrinHettlingen1982SUI104-DF
1395Cavin ValériePayerne1969Team ProCycles Scott New WorkVDSUI104-DF
1400Habermacher NicoleHinteregg1986SUI104-DF
1403Pradervand CatherineBussy FR1967VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUI104-DF
1413Raatz SabrinaSt. Gallen1982SUI104-DF
1438Salathe MartinaBussnang1978pizycletteSUI104-DF
1454Spichiger MiriamAarau1973SUI104-DF
1466Rosenast LeahScuol1984SUI104-DF
1487Wey BarbaraAdligenswil1978bike4life.chSUI104-DF

TOP

104-HF1 (44 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Zurbrügg OliverWilderswil1988WHEELER IXS SWISS TEAMBESUI104-HF1
1205Leu DominicMaienfeld1986Calanda Racing TeamSUI104-HF1
1206Rytz ChristophKrauchthal1983TrailseekerBESUI104-HF1
1207Mittelholzer MarcAppenzell1990Danis Bike Team/RMC AppenzellSUI104-HF1
1208FANKHAUSER MARCORüderswil1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI104-HF1
1209Lussmann MarkusSchattdorf1984www.velokeller.ch / BMC-RacingURSUI104-HF1
1214Odermatt MarkusEmmenbrücke1984Strüby-BiXS TeamSUI104-HF1
1224Meier KurtEinsiedeln1985RV EinsiedelnSUI104-HF1
1235Glisenti AndriCinuos-chel1992SUI104-HF1
1246Urech RogerHallwil1982Team Stöckli / VBT SeetalSUI104-HF1
1248Zeller TizianoPontresina1990Skischule St.MoritzSUI104-HF1
1252Zogg FabianBuchs SG1991Calanda Racing TeamSUI104-HF1
1256Kyburz DavidOberentfelden1985REDASUI104-HF1
1269svatek stepan140001982sponserCZE104-HF1
1270FANKHAUSER REMORUEDERSWIL1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI104-HF1
1271Hug MatthiasRickenbach SO1985www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI104-HF1
1272Degelo StefanBonstetten1985RadbarSUI104-HF1
1283Fliri SandroSta. Maria Val Müstair1989The Bike PatcherGRSUI104-HF1
1284Maissen RemigiTrun1988SUI104-HF1
1311Stocker ClaudioUster1985MTB AlpinZHSUI104-HF1
1376Amenitsch ChristianZürich1984"TMT - The Midland Thunder"SUI104-HF1
1378Hug DominikOlten1983www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI104-HF1
1382Könen HolgerRoot1982SUI104-HF1
1389Fässler DanielFeldbrunnen1984www.danielfaessler.chSUI104-HF1
1399Roethenmund MichaelMuehlrueti1982SGSUI104-HF1
1401Mörker AndreasZürich1986SUI104-HF1
1405Schär StyfenMöhlin1994AGSUI104-HF1
1411Koch MartinAltnau1982Team Fehr-Velos.chSUI104-HF1
1412Egger AndreasGrindelwald1986VC GrindelwaldSUI104-HF1
1422Fässler RogerEinsiedeln1985GiantSUI104-HF1
1445Heis AlexSamnaun Dorf1983SUI104-HF1
1446Kappenberger AndrinZürich1983Jipo / ASVZZHSUI104-HF1
1450Ganz MatthiasWangen b. Dübendorf1986velolade-hittnau.chSUI104-HF1
1451Koch RobinReitnau1989SUI104-HF1
1468Sutter ChristophZollikofen1984SUI104-HF1
1469Tuor FabioBreil/Brigels1989Tumpiv BikersSUI104-HF1
1498Fopp SilvanDavos Platz1984SUI104-HF1
1504Keidel ChristophGrödig1989SUI104-HF1
1505Kyburz RainerBern1983SUI104-HF1
1521Rossi GianlucaSamedan1983SUI104-HF1
1523BOSSI MARCOSTABIO1984VC MENDRISIOTISUI104-HF1
1524CAPOFERRI IVANNOVAZZANO1989MOMO BIKETISUI104-HF1
1527Hostettler DanielDavos Platz1985SUI104-HF1
1528Löffelholz TobiasDavos Platz1982SUI104-HF1

TOP

104-HF2 (70 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1192Spannagl ManuelFreising1978Team WeisswurstGER104-HF2
1193Risse MichelMilken1974SUI104-HF2
1194Besselink ThijsZevenaar1977RETO ArnhemSUI104-HF2
1204Bohren PhilippGrindelwald1978Imboden BikeSUI104-HF2
1210von Bergen MarkusMeiringen1979Scott Velocenter AmacherBESUI104-HF2
1211Schneider ThomasEinsiedeln1974Stöckli Racing TeamSUI104-HF2
1230Schöb RolandGrabs1978Lindi-Bike-Race-TeamSUI104-HF2
1231Grass HanspeterUrmein1978SUI104-HF2
1233Eisele ThomasTrochtelfingen1978Team AlbstramblerSUI104-HF2
1239Schuepbach FlorianZollbruck1977KRAFTWERK ROCKY MOUNTAINBESUI104-HF2
1240Bucher PascalAettenschwil1972bergwerk.chAGSUI104-HF2
1241Etter AdrianAefligen1978Stöckli 29SUI104-HF2
1242Günthardt DavidQueen Creek, AZ1978Tristar Schaffhausen / Radsport Schumacher SHSUI104-HF2
1243Oberholzer RolandEschenbach SG1977Holzbau OberholzerSUI104-HF2
1249Gurtner MarkusScuol1981Gurtner FamilySUI104-HF2
1259Hassler MarcoChur1977Stöckli 29erGRSUI104-HF2
1278Zai RomanBellinzona1977RaggianTISUI104-HF2
1279Tomaschett MarcoChur1972SUI104-HF2
1286Kessler RemoZürich1975SUI104-HF2
1288Schwarz ThomasBichwil1973SGSUI104-HF2
1290Esslinger MatthiasZell am Harmersbach1981Team radaktivSUI104-HF2
1296Häberli MichaelZürich1976GreencyclingSUI104-HF2
1301Derungs CurdinChur1978Open aur lumneziaSUI104-HF2
1302Sulzer PascalBremgarten AG1973SUI104-HF2
1314Meyer BeachHettlingen1972www.kurzgas.chSUI104-HF2
1316Oberholzer MarcelJona1974Holzbau OberholzerSUI104-HF2
1325Setz ThomasRothenburg1972SUI104-HF2
1334Pittet ChristopheDomdidier1977AC Broye / PRO CyclesFRSUI104-HF2
1346Reuss PeterAarau1973SUI104-HF2
1350Friemel ChristianEbertswil1973M&S Racing-TeamZHSUI104-HF2
1352Schelling StefanEgg bei Zürich1978M&S Racing-TeamSUI104-HF2
1355Leuthold PascalWinden1976Luschtig LäppischSUI104-HF2
1372Grasic PrimozBettlach1972primal.chSUI104-HF2
1383leparoux yvesarconciel1974thoemusFRSUI104-HF2
1392Jäger ManuelDavos Wiesen1972GRSUI104-HF2
1397Klerkx JeroenBassersdorf1972SL-bikes racing teamSUI104-HF2
1402Huber DanielZollikon1975EatSleepRideZHSUI104-HF2
1404Schafraad PytrikRotterdam1973RETO-ArnhemSUI104-HF2
1420Filli RetoBaar1980SUI104-HF2
1423Affolter MarcoZürich1978SUI104-HF2
1425Zbinden MarcOrpund1981SUI104-HF2
1426Bernet MatthiasSchübelbach1981specialbikers by towersportsSUI104-HF2
1428Rovnan VratkoVolketswil1975Tatry TeamSVK104-HF2
1431Schwarzwälder ChristianWittenbach1981SUI104-HF2
1433Zen RenzoSta. Maria Val Müstair1978The Bike PatcherGRSUI104-HF2
1439Salathe PascalBussnang1979pizycletteSUI104-HF2
1447Kessler MarcelLuzern1972SUI104-HF2
1452Napierala MarcelWinterthur1974SUI104-HF2
1458Fürer MarcelHeerbrugg1977Radsport Frei, Cha Chà Cycling TeamSGSUI104-HF2
1459Gilgen BorisPontresina1972GJ-MarmotsSUI104-HF2
1461Ringgenberg MarcoInterlaken1976SUI104-HF2
1462Schranz AndreasUnterseen1972SUI104-HF2
1463Streit RenatoKehrsatz1981Thömus Factory TeamSUI104-HF2
1464Szobek FlorianDavos Platz1981AUT104-HF2
1465Ter Horst HansDelden1972MTB Twentse RosSUI104-HF2
1467Stoll PascalWürenlingen1979SUI104-HF2
1472Stock TobiasFtan1975Alpin BikeSUI104-HF2
1478Stuber ThomasGrindelwald1979BESUI104-HF2
1479Kälin ChristianBennau1979Team roletoSZSUI104-HF2
1483Zangerle Gian PaulZernez1979GCCA SelectionSUI104-HF2
1485Stohler RetoMalans GR1973SUI104-HF2
1486Julies DeonUors (Lumnezia)1978GRRSA104-HF2
1492Nadr TomasPrague1981FReeride.czSUI104-HF2
1493Baechler MarkusWinkel1973SUI104-HF2
1506Mazenauer AlainZürich1980SUI104-HF2
1507Müller DanielKüsnacht ZH1975SUI104-HF2
1508Richli BernhardZürich1979Richli-WeineSUI104-HF2
1511Limbers JanLörrach1972SUI104-HF2
1530Rüttimann RodrigoAbtwil AG1972SUI104-HF2
1531Ritter JürgenBerneck1973Cha Chà Cycling TeamSUI104-HF2

TOP

104-HF3 (84 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1195Blaesig VolkerBad Aibling1971SUI104-HF3
1212Krebs StefanRiggisberg1969Crazy Veloshop ScottBESUI104-HF3
1229Casutt KurtChur1970SUI104-HF3
1236Stutz MarcoDürnten1964ZHSUI104-HF3
1237Hinder ThomasVilters1962Lindi Bike Race TeamSGSUI104-HF3
1251Seliner PiusSchänis1966Pius SelinerSGSUI104-HF3
1255Schiesser WernerMasein1970SUI104-HF3
1258Zürcher KurtEdlibach1965Laufgruppe ChamZGSUI104-HF3
1260Prieth ThomasGlurns (BZ)1970ARSV VinschgauSUI104-HF3
1263Käppeli PatrickMuri AG1965p&rSUI104-HF3
1266Tschuemperlin ReneUnteriberg1971Sihlsee Nordic TeamSZSUI104-HF3
1268Krähenbühl ResEmbrach1968Bikeegge TeamZHSUI104-HF3
1274Vincenz MartinChur1962Hoppezackinski SyndicateSUI104-HF3
1275Wysocki RadekMels1968Drift Bike TeamSUI104-HF3
1276Ruckstuhl DanielDomat/Ems1967SUI104-HF3
1280Tschenett DavidMüstair1965MountainBike Val MüstairSUI104-HF3
1281Cerneaz WalterAlosen1968SUI104-HF3
1282Koch SandroScuol1970SUI104-HF3
1285Lama PembaLuzern1967Credo / VC KriensSUI104-HF3
1291Grassi RobertoZürich1963SUI104-HF3
1292Russi LudwigAltstätten SG1966Stöckli 29er-TeamSUI104-HF3
1294Cavegn NorbertChur1969stai lucsSUI104-HF3
1295Bär DieterSafenwil1966Swiss AnimalsSUI104-HF3
1298Rutschmann ThomasDiegten1964BölchenbikerBLSUI104-HF3
1300Hecht BrunoHittnau1967SUI104-HF3
1305Bleuler RetoMümliswil1971Guldentaler RacersSOSUI104-HF3
1309Guidi RiccardoOsogna1965SUI104-HF3
1313Zimmermann MartinSchönenwerd1970SUI104-HF3
1317Wyss PatrikPfaffnau1971Bike Shop WillisauLUSUI104-HF3
1319Vaucher AndréMuntelier1965BSOSUI104-HF3
1329Koller WalterHermetschwil-Staffeln1964HermetSUI104-HF3
1335Schmidt ThomasStarrkirch-Wil1964STAWI-BIKERSUI104-HF3
1338Widmer MarcHünibach1962Stöckli 29er-Team 2012SUI104-HF3
1339Roffler MarkusKloten1965SUI104-HF3
1342Hofstetter StefanBurgdorf1962Team Ski-Velo-Center.chBESUI104-HF3
1345Kaufmann UrsBaar1971nolabel.chSUI104-HF3
1362D'Onofrio AurelioStarrkirch-Wil1966SUI104-HF3
1367Weiss ConradMeilen1965SUI104-HF3
1368Gut DanielOttenbach1965SUI104-HF3
1379Sittauer JoachimBasel1963SUI104-HF3
1386Valnegri CurzioVaglio1966TecnocopiaSUI104-HF3
1387meia vincele Châble VS1967VSSUI104-HF3
1391Schaer BrunoHochdorf1962StadiSUI104-HF3
1396Göschel MartinFtan1971SUI104-HF3
1407Röthenmund HermannFrauenfeld1967sherpa-Tensing PedalerieSUI104-HF3
1408Maier ThomasGießen1968amstart3SUI104-HF3
1409Rudolph AchimHeuchelheim1964amstart3SUI104-HF3
1410Pleijter AlexanderHaarlem1971SUI104-HF3
1414Kurth AlexandreBasel1965BSSUI104-HF3
1415Riedi ClauMorissen1970Val LumneziaSUI104-HF3
1418Schmutz DanielKüsnacht ZH1966SUI104-HF3
1419Steiger DanielVolketswil1962SUI104-HF3
1421Graber DanielBasel1963SUI104-HF3
1427Morger-Bucher MarcoGoldingen1971Biketeam WagenSUI104-HF3
1429Salzgeber HeinzScharans1967SUI104-HF3
1432Tounsi AmarTann1970SUI104-HF3
1434Zen SergioSta. Maria Val Müstair1971the bike patcherSUI104-HF3
1436Läderach ChristianRapperswil BE1967Sputnik-bikeshop.ch/RV ErsigenBESUI104-HF3
1441Wolf UeliHeiden1965SUI104-HF3
1442Caduff GuidoBreil/Brigels1966SUI104-HF3
1443Eglin ChristianEhrendingen1970bussola okSUI104-HF3
1444Faoro ClaudioItingen1966BLITA104-HF3
1448Laurion StéphaneBlonay1962SUI104-HF3
1455Spirig DanielHeerbrugg1967Baumann KüchenSUI104-HF3
1457Christen JürgWegenstetten1970SUI104-HF3
1460Meyer MarkusZürich1967ZHSUI104-HF3
1470Knüsel JörgStans1970SUI104-HF3
1473Beriger JürgLostorf1963www.bikeschule-olten.chSOSUI104-HF3
1474Buri StefanOberburg1970BESUI104-HF3
1480Trinkler MarcoFlerden1971SUI104-HF3
1482Ratti FoscoMilano (MI)1962SUI104-HF3
1489FIVAZ Jean-LucChâtillon1971VC Payerne-ProcyclesFRSUI104-HF3
1497Clément JacquesGlettenens1971FRSUI104-HF3
1499Lang BeatUrswil1964SUI104-HF3
1500Majer ThomasBalingen1963Team MabitzSUI104-HF3
1501MOSER HANSPETERCRESSIER FR1966FRSUI104-HF3
1502Uboldi DimitriCugnasco1970BELOTTI SCOTT LOCARNOSUI104-HF3
1503Hartmann Gian-AndreaSamedan1968SUI104-HF3
1509Goetz KurtStetten SH1962OK GoldenraceSHSUI104-HF3
1515Benderer JochenSamnaun-Compatsch1967SUI104-HF3
1519Wolter StephanWettingen1971AGGER104-HF3
1520Pfrunder GuidoEinsiedeln1966RadnRollSZSUI104-HF3
1601Fliri ValentinTaufers Im Munstertal (BZ)1965BENISUI104-HF3
1602Bozzini SilvanoMeinisberg1962BESUI104-HF3

TOP

104-HF4 (44 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1215Nyffenegger DanielGurzelen1961Thömus Factory TeamBESUI104-HF4
1216Wyss JackWängi1956GIANT TEAM LOEFFELSUI104-HF4
1217Teutschmann RolandHörhausen1960bike-taem regio frauenfeldSUI104-HF4
1228Betschart FranzAlpthal1953Kälin BixsSUI104-HF4
1232Peng ErwinZizers1960Lindi Bike Race TeamSUI104-HF4
1244Meier StefanVilters1961Lauftreff MelsSGSUI104-HF4
1257Membrini MarcoChur1960SUI104-HF4
1264Kramer PeterGräslikon1957IrchelbikeSUI104-HF4
1293Müller RolandOberkulm1959FocusSUI104-HF4
1297Herrmann RetoDomat/Ems1955GRischa Transporte AG ChurSUI104-HF4
1303Rothenbühler HeinzBäretswil1960SUI104-HF4
1304Schwyter GeorgeBilten1958Musikverein KonkordiaGLSUI104-HF4
1306Egli FritzHüttlingen-Mettdf1952wheeler eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI104-HF4
1307Benassa DarioPany1956SUI104-HF4
1312Bütikofer WalterKernenried1954BESUI104-HF4
1330Dobler RobertS-chanf1949SUI104-HF4
1332Feusi AlbertMaienfeld1958SUI104-HF4
1333Wermelinger Ruedi4656 Starrkirch-Wil1955Stawi BikerSOSUI104-HF4
1337Aeschlimann StephanAarberg1958SUI104-HF4
1340Diem HansueliHerisau1953SUI104-HF4
1341Eberle ToniHerisau1950SUI104-HF4
1344Kocher PhilippeLyss1961SUI104-HF4
1349Loretz MartinHilterfingen1959BESUI104-HF4
1353Aeschbacher JakobWasen im Emmental1958SUI104-HF4
1366Oberli PeterGränichen1957SUI104-HF4
1371Streit MartinBrugg AG1961SUI104-HF4
1384Wilhelm Hans UlrichWetzikon ZH1958VC HittnauSUI104-HF4
1390Rohrer WalterBäretswil1959Light-Bikes.chSUI104-HF4
1398MAILLARD FrancisPâquier-Montbarry1959Scott-PythoudFRSUI104-HF4
1424Ergang ReinerKreuzlingen1961SUI104-HF4
1449Constantin ThierryCorsier-sur-Vevey1954SUI104-HF4
1453Oberli HeinzJongny1958SUI104-HF4
1471Schwab ArnoldPontresina1957Las MontanellasSUI104-HF4
1475Schubnell StefanWorb1959SUI104-HF4
1481Lingenhag JakobBad Ragaz1950SUI104-HF4
1490Valentin RetoPontresina1959Las MuntanellasSUI104-HF4
1510Spaeth AlainGoumoens-la-ville1956VC ECHALLENSVDSUI104-HF4
1513Boner ChristianChur1948SUI104-HF4
1514Gianola MarioZufikon1955Velo Franz-FocusSUI104-HF4
1516Kistler PeterMärwil1957Biketeam regio FrauenfeldTGSUI104-HF4
1518Hübscher WalterThayngen1952Velonarr.chSUI104-HF4
1522Stüssi PeterLangnau am Albis1950SSC Langnau a.A.SUI104-HF4
1525Thomer MatthiasOrpund1957BIKEIMPULS, ORPUNDBESUI104-HF4
1526Wegmüller UrsAttinghausen1949Verein UR BikersSUI104-HF4

TOP

104-HU2 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Obrist FabianWinterthur1991Stevens/zweiradsport.ch/VC HittnauZHSUI104-HU2
1002Longa MattiaLivigno (SO)1988Silmax X-Bionic SpecializedITA104-HU2
1003Baumann UrsIgis1967GRSUI104-HU2
1004Egli JörgFurna1990WHEELER Swiss TeamSUI104-HU2
1006Herrmann SandroDomat/Ems1988Imholz Bike Racing / VC SurselvaGRSUI104-HU2
1009Janssen SimonZürich1992Bike PointSUI104-HU2
1010Schär JanFrauenkappelen1992südstrasse radsport münsingen/SpecializedBESUI104-HU2
1012HUMM DanielSchönenberg ZH1992Tempo-Sport-exersciencesZHSUI104-HU2
1013Flück VincentHauteville1985Zimmermann BMC Mathieu SAFRSUI104-HU2
1016Sudan MatteoRomanens1987Pédale BulloiseFRSUI104-HU2
1017Struchen JoelLuthern1992VC Pfaffnau-RoggliswilLUSUI104-HU2
1196Jung DanielNaturns1983Mountain HeroesITA104-HU2

TOP

138-DEL (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Clement AlexandraHinterforst1985vc altstättenSGSUI138-DEL
102Landtwing MilenaPontresina1981Focus CX Team/ RMV ChurGRSUI138-DEL
103Kuster AndreaDavos Clavadel1973Team Metz DavosGRSUI138-DEL
104pezzatti sofiaBiasca1977KTM-STIHL-3VALLI BIASCATISUI138-DEL
105Hüni AlexaMünchen1983Team Centurion VAUDESUI138-DEL
106Walker NadiaAltdorf UR1982Bikewelt Gisler / Radsport AltdorfURSUI138-DEL
107Bont MarianneFrauenfeld1981TGSUI138-DEL

TOP

138-DF (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
216Fässler AndreaHochdorf1973Crazy Velo Shop ScottSUI138-DF
217Gautschi MelanieLeimbach TG1979Egli Bikes FrauenfeldSUI138-DF
301Gehrig HeleneAllenwinden1969Crazy Velo Shop ScottSUI138-DF
446Wälchli BeaHerzogenbuchsee1972VC GersauSUI138-DF
495Wicki RitaRömerswil LU1979Veloclub RainSUI138-DF
532Weber Däppen MartinaHorgen1972SUI138-DF
580Luchsinger MajaHaslen GL1971Skihütte Mülibachtal GLGLSUI138-DF
615Bieri-Burri BarbaraMalters1963Ski-Club MaltersSUI138-DF
620Loacker SabineKoblach1976SUI138-DF
626Spielmann VivianeUerikon1972TG HüttenSUI138-DF
659Bucher MirjamUetikon am See1976Tom's Bike WetzikonSUI138-DF
692Riedi JacquelineSargans1958SUI138-DF
724Savoldelli MarianneThürnen1964SUI138-DF
759Compassi SabinaStansstad1966NWSUI138-DF

TOP

138-HEL (43 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Buchli LukasSamedan1979BiXS - iXS Pro Team, RMV ChurGRSUI138-HEL
2Roffler StefanChur1978BIXS-IXS Swiss TEAMGRSUI138-HEL
3DAEHLER FriedrichEttingen1980VC Reinach / RRC NordwestBLSUI138-HEL
4Peterhans LucienFislisbach1983AGSUI138-HEL
5Gremaud RaphaëlMôtier1985Menoud BikeFRSUI138-HEL
6Wyss NorbertHinterforst1984BiXS- iXS Swiss Team/ RMV ChurSGSUI138-HEL
7Bolt FlorianUlisbach1984Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer RaceteamSGSUI138-HEL
8Schär OliverRafz1988Team SchneiderbikesZHSUI138-HEL
9Biffiger ChristianGlis1972Ski Team AndromiaVSSUI138-HEL
10Ferrari AdamCadempino1973Team CAMINADA SEMENTI BASE BIKESUI138-HEL
11Huber UrsMettmenstetten1985Team BullsZHSUI138-HEL
12Looser KonnyHinwil1989Bachtel BikerZHSUI138-HEL
13Stoll ThomasOsterfingen1982BiXS-iXS TeamSHSUI138-HEL
14Moos AlexandreMiège1972BMC Mountainbike Racing TeamSUI138-HEL
15Gerber PhilippAeschi b. Spiez1987iXS BiXS Swiss TeamBESUI138-HEL
16Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985AC Broye-ProcyclesFRSUI138-HEL
17Perrin DamianBern1981RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-ScottBESUI138-HEL
18Peiry FlorianMarsens1985PB BulleFRSUI138-HEL
19Nimpf JakobAlland1986Team Zweirad Janger SimplonAUT138-HEL
20Teutschmann MichaelRaperswilen1980BiXS eglibikesSUI138-HEL
21Blewitt MikeHornsby NSW1981SUI138-HEL
24Schädler DavidVolkertshausen1980RSV VolkertshausenSUI138-HEL
25Kleijnen CyrilSt. Martens Voeren1983Jef Abels Bike TeamNED138-HEL
28Colombo Piero CarloMissaglia (LC)1987Forum Racing TeamITA138-HEL
29Noël Jean-lucFey1967VC EChallensVDSUI138-HEL
30Crampton NealLeeds1979CrosstraxSUI138-HEL
31Santucci CristianVarallo (VC)1978TEAM LOCCASUI138-HEL
32Jost AlarMünchen1971RC Die Schwalben MünchenSUI138-HEL
33Scholz AchimWarstein1982Scott Team WeinSUI138-HEL
34De Roover GertLokeren1979Kleinbrabant mtb racing teamSUI138-HEL
35Dell'Oca AndreaDelebio (SO)1972SC Triangolo LarianoITA138-HEL
36Buesser SilvioRueti Zh1985ZHSUI138-HEL
37Stauffer HansueliSigriswil1987WHEELER-iXS Pro TeamBESUI138-HEL
38Bont KlemensFrauenfeld1977TGSUI138-HEL
40duc sébastienROMERY1979BCRFRA138-HEL
41hoekstra richardZimmerwald1974Big FriendsBENED138-HEL
43Bartholet MarcelTuggen1983SZSUI138-HEL
44Kugler AndreasFrasnacht1979Multivan Merida Biking TeamTGSUI138-HEL
45Blachard TristanBiel/Bienne1979impulscoaching.chSUI138-HEL
46Sottas AurelienCresuz1985CYCLES PASSION - O2MTBFRSUI138-HEL
47Duchi SilvioRiva del Garda (TN)1968Team Val RewdeaSUI138-HEL
48Bertolini DiegoMori (TN)1963MTB IseraSUI138-HEL
50Derungs MarcusUors (Lumnezia)1981Imholz bike racingSUI138-HEL

TOP

138-HF1 (60 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
39Silvestri FedericoLivigno (SO)1982small dragon livignoSUI138-HF1
188Caviezel GianSent1983Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamGRSUI138-HF1
190Dietrich RomanAppenzell1982DanisBergamontTeam / RMC AppenzellAISUI138-HF1
191Viletta AdrianScuol1984Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI138-HF1
204Duss MartinKüssnacht am Rigi1982Velo Scheidegger ScottSZSUI138-HF1
207Studer RoySolothurn1982Tropical SolothurnSUI138-HF1
208Humbel SilvanSteinhausen1986Febru Radsport SteinhausenSUI138-HF1
211Fliri SaschaSta. Maria Val Müstair1988The Bike Patcher Val MüstairSUI138-HF1
218Nowak SeverinSt. Ursen1986MAHUFRSUI138-HF1
219Eichelberger PatricBettlach1984THOMUS RACING TEAMSOSUI138-HF1
220Alig MathiasVals1987BikeSurselva - PivotSUI138-HF1
221Niederer SimeonFrauenfeld1985Sherpa Tensing PedalerieTGSUI138-HF1
224Straubhaar ThomasThierachern1984BESUI138-HF1
230Straubhaar MatthiasThierachern1984BESUI138-HF1
234Rindlisbacher ChristophSuhr1983Zaboo Team29SUI138-HF1
240Scheidegger MalteHinteregg1986STS Sport-Trend-Shop HinwilSUI138-HF1
245Marmet RolfLenk im Simmental1984sputnik-bikeshop.chSUI138-HF1
253Schumann MichaelHeidelberg1983MTB Team HeidelbergGER138-HF1
264Huaranca ShanruZuerich1986ZHSUI138-HF1
281Mosimann MichaelWil SG1982Fit-Bike-Team-WilSUI138-HF1
285Frei StefanUzwil1983NussgipfeltruppeSUI138-HF1
371LOCHER ROMANSCUOL1984GRSUI138-HF1
473Huser RemoZürich1982HaldenholzSUI138-HF1
474Huser SandroHombrechtikon1985HaldenholzSUI138-HF1
485Gremaud DanielSemsales1984Felt Bicyles-Dupasquier sportsFRSUI138-HF1
509Dippong MatthiasTägerwilen1983DJK SingenSUI138-HF1
522Huber JonathanPfäffikon ZH1985SUI138-HF1
526Mischler RoliSt. Gallenkappel1983Fischli Bike TeamSUI138-HF1
529Geiser RafaelGränichen1983sportequipment.chSUI138-HF1
533Gilliéron FlorianGoumoens-la-Ville1991VC EchallensVDSUI138-HF1
546Ludin FlorianSt. Gallen1984SUI138-HF1
547Ludin MatthiasThal1988SUI138-HF1
548Storelli FilippoPianezzo1984Team Belotti-ScottSUI138-HF1
550Markwalder MircoHüttikon1982SUI138-HF1
553Marelli MatteoCantù (CO)1983sù in casettaSUI138-HF1
554Molteni DanieleCantù (CO)1985sù in casettaSUI138-HF1
556Doessegger SimonJona1989SUI138-HF1
569Rey StefanoPrato Nevoso1983Sci Club Sauze D'oulx ASD138-HF1
572Bürkli CurdinChur1988Imholz Bike Racing / RMV ChurGRSUI138-HF1
574Oberer StefanAdliswil1987STEVENS Cycling Store ZürichSUI138-HF1
575Peter NicolasSirnach1990velopeter.chSUI138-HF1
588Schwager JanHochdorf1986SUI138-HF1
596Micheli LuigiCalolziocorte (LC)1982CE LA FAREMOSUI138-HF1
602Randin MichaelSuchy1985Team SuchetVDSUI138-HF1
604Ryser PascalZäziwil1988RSC AARETAL MÜNSINGENSUI138-HF1
605Teuscher RogerKlosters1985velofluetsch.chSUI138-HF1
613Wieland CurdinScuol19921SUI138-HF1
624Schmidts ChrisGeretsried1982Tri Top Racing TeamSUI138-HF1
634Wyss ChristianUnterbach BE1985SUI138-HF1
673Porta AlexWaldstatt1982SUI138-HF1
680Leumann PascalThalwil1984ZHSUI138-HF1
681Lieberherr AndreasBraunwald1983GLSUI138-HF1
683Niederer MarcelBalgach1982BiberSUI138-HF1
689De Marchi StefanoVenezia (VE)1984PEDALI DI MARCASUI138-HF1
691Nievergelt AndreaSamedan1983Club83GRSUI138-HF1
719Caviezel PlaschSent1988Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamSUI138-HF1
761Ganz SimonBauma1989VC Bauma/Rensch Bike ShopSUI138-HF1
762Gisler MartinSchattdorf1987SUI138-HF1
765Eichenberger PascalThal1988Mig Bike TeamSUI138-HF1
766Boukhaoua SalahChur1983SUI138-HF1

TOP

138-HF2 (137 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
187Pfranger HannesSent1973Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI138-HF2
193Wey RubenAdligenswil1976bike4life.chSUI138-HF2
194Meyer StefanUhldingen-Mühlhofen1978SUI138-HF2
201Sulser StefanDavos Platz1980Flütsch Skitouring TeanGRSUI138-HF2
206Vogler StefanBassersdorf1980SGSUI138-HF2
226Julier StefanSusten1981VC Elite SustenVSSUI138-HF2
227Urech MarcelHallwil1979Stöckli Racing Team / VBT SeetalSUI138-HF2
232Holtkamp ThomasDavos Clavadel1981Metz Team DavosSUI138-HF2
233Tobler StephanBad Ragaz1979Thömus Veloshop St. GallenSUI138-HF2
237Fröhlich HeinzZweidlen1979BBT MuscheltaucherSUI138-HF2
246Kunz PeterSempach1975LLV FlüssSUI138-HF2
248Küttel PeterKüssnacht am Rigi1978Velo Scheidegger EbikonSUI138-HF2
252Fässler OthmarHochdorf1973GiantSUI138-HF2
255Killer RetoGebenstorf1975RB Brugg Bike ZoneSUI138-HF2
256Walder UrsFällanden1974Chälbli Bikes & ServiceSUI138-HF2
263Illmer LorenzPartschins BZ1973ARSV VinschgauSUI138-HF2
265Enzler MarkusBusswil b. Büren1972Team StöckliBESUI138-HF2
267Blaettler SimonSchattdorf1980URSUI138-HF2
269Wurnitsch WolfgangWels1981Specialized-Roadbiker.atSUI138-HF2
272Näf ÄnduHohenrain1972weishaupt-cycles.chSUI138-HF2
273Kast RetoRehetobel1979SV RehetobelSUI138-HF2
283Bächtold BenediktKirchberg SG1977SUI138-HF2
286Güntert ThomasZug1979SUI138-HF2
290Mall AndreaChur1973SUI138-HF2
291Glutz MarcoSubingen1972SOSUI138-HF2
297Vital AndreaSta. Maria Val Müstair1974SUI138-HF2
298Keller AdrienHasle-ruegsau1979KRAFTWERK BESUI138-HF2
299Kunz ThomasSursee1977LLV FlüssSUI138-HF2
306Blättler SamuelNeuenkirch1975GU+ Thomyk MTB TeamSUI138-HF2
311Brunner MarkusWinterthur1976SUI138-HF2
314GILLER DavidMarsens1972Cycles passionFRSUI138-HF2
315Schori MarcUnterseen1975Zweirad GoetzSUI138-HF2
317Nicolet SamuelCrésuz1981Vélo Club PayerneFRSUI138-HF2
320Widtmann RogerZürich1972Team Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chZHSUI138-HF2
324Rüedi PatrickMeilen1973ZHSUI138-HF2
325Hess MarcoSteg im Tösstal1978Schindler & Scheibling AG UsterSUI138-HF2
327Müller EwaldDättwil AG1976RB Brugg Bike-ZoneSUI138-HF2
328Laager RolfSchwanden GL1973Buffalo Energy-DrinkGLSUI138-HF2
333Bernhart MichaelWutöschingen1975SportografSUI138-HF2
335Fasola SandroCadempino1979Fasola AGSUI138-HF2
339Eggenschwiler DieterMümliswil1973SOSUI138-HF2
351Langenegger PatrickDiepoldsau1972SUI138-HF2
352Fuhrimann UrsSirnach1976SUI138-HF2
358Caprez FadriScuol1975Prui powerSUI138-HF2
366Gallin CyrilleSt. Moritz1978pschebizin proficoachingSUI138-HF2
367Rüegg ThomasLuzern1978SUI138-HF2
369Feuerlein ChristianWinterthur1972SUI138-HF2
372Vetsch MartinJona1972SUI138-HF2
377Stieger-Dietrich ThomasOberriet SG1973hard-biker.chSUI138-HF2
378Kobler FelixOberriet SG1972hard-biker.chSUI138-HF2
380Manini PatrickTschiertschen1979Sherpa Tensing PedalerieSUI138-HF2
385Bösch GuidoGrosswangen1977SUI138-HF2
387Romann FelixWeinfelden1973Pig AttackTGSUI138-HF2
389Dinner RolandTübach1974bike now work laterSUI138-HF2
392Wyss AdrianWinznau1973Velowerk OltenSUI138-HF2
402Bringnmann ThorstenAffoltern am Albis1973SUI138-HF2
404Albisser AlexanderSempach1975LLV FLüssSUI138-HF2
406Schreiber RetoWegenstetten1977STV WegenstettenSUI138-HF2
408Riva RobertoCalolziocorte (LC)1976CE LA FAREMOSUI138-HF2
412Manser PatrikWaldstatt1973Kährs SchweizSUI138-HF2
423Zamporlini AndreaChiavenna SO1973SUI138-HF2
427Schlösser IngoSilvaplana1978SUI138-HF2
429Dähler RomanDiepoldsau1975Muoviti All Sports ClubSUI138-HF2
433Kreyenbühl SamuelGrosswangen1977SUI138-HF2
436Meier MichaelStetten SH1973SB Personalberatung AGSUI138-HF2
445Baumann MarkusWilaWila1977VMC EffretikonZHSUI138-HF2
456Rohrer ChristophNeftenbach1977SUI138-HF2
457Schütz RetoWinterthur1977ZHSUI138-HF2
461Näf BrunoBütschwil1974SUI138-HF2
470Vietri GiuseppeHölstein1977SUI138-HF2
471Alder ThomasHombrechtikon1974thomasalder.chSUI138-HF2
480Gallitz ChristianHolzkirchen1972SUI138-HF2
481Koller PaulLangnau am Albis1972SUI138-HF2
482Moser ChristophBremgarten AG1977AGSUI138-HF2
498Ribeiro Silva Orlando SamuelEmmenbrücke1979SUI138-HF2
499Mächler MartinAdetswil1972GruppocaccaSUI138-HF2
503Reimchen ArturCazis1973SUI138-HF2
506Helfenstein MarcelBrunnen1981Velokeller.ch / BMC Mountainbike Racing TeamSZSUI138-HF2
508KAMMERMANN THOMASSEMPACH1976LUSUI138-HF2
510Denti EmanueleMenaggio (CO)1974BICI CLUB 2000SUI138-HF2
513Beck FabianGrünkraut1981SUI138-HF2
520Rohner NicolasBasel1977BKW FMB Energie AGSUI138-HF2
521Buchas PeterWien1981SUI138-HF2
525Mayer RobertStäfa1979ZHSUI138-HF2
531Swart NeilEichberg1978SUI138-HF2
544Castellani DanieleLivigno (SO)1977Council of RatsITA138-HF2
549Niederberger MichaelLuzern1977SUI138-HF2
551Van Herpen RutgerVeldhoven1972Fietsland EerselSUI138-HF2
561MORF Benjamin1973RC Steffisburg / Bike2help.chSUI138-HF2
562Engelhart Hans-PeterMünsingen1978MünsingenSUI138-HF2
567Schenk ThomasThörigen1973Thömus Factory TeamSUI138-HF2
568Buil AlbertoBarcelona1975Bikeshop BarcelonaSUI138-HF2
576Spuler TobiasWürenlingen1978SUI138-HF2
577Vercruysse KarelWinksele1973SUI138-HF2
578Eichmann MichaelThal1973Team Signer RV AltenrheinSUI138-HF2
581van de Laar JohnMaasbree1975Team TrimbaerenSUI138-HF2
591Eckerstorfer SimonHefenhofen1981TGAUT138-HF2
592Eglin MichaelBurgdorf1973bussola okSUI138-HF2
595Kälin MischaDavos Clavadel1974SUI138-HF2
599Jícha JakubDobřichovice1977BicycleCafeCZE138-HF2
603Rudaz DavidEchallens1972Team CermixVDSUI138-HF2
606Nemec MarekSamedan1981Fun ElenaSUI138-HF2
607Meier DanielSchmidrüti1976Stöckli 29er TeamSUI138-HF2
608Höhener DaniPontresina1975Team Bernina SportSUI138-HF2
612Schuler ThomasAathal-Seegräben1974SeegräbenSUI138-HF2
619Kostelansky Juraj1972SoitronSUI138-HF2
623Renggli RobertFinsterwald1976VC RollersSUI138-HF2
625Schüpbach MichaelLuzern1974SUI138-HF2
627Tomasini MarcoBaden1973SUI138-HF2
632Koch KevinGonten1981RMC Appenzell / THOEMUS VeloshopSUI138-HF2
639Veith MichaelMünchen1975SUI138-HF2
643Mathys FlipLebbeke1981DZMSUI138-HF2
650Brunner AndreasHabkern1981BESUI138-HF2
652Weissmüller DanielLungern1973VC GrindelwaldSUI138-HF2
661Freiermuth JürgGrindelwald1981VC GrindelwaldBESUI138-HF2
668Winistorfer DavidHarkingen1980SOSUI138-HF2
670Bernet UrsNottwil1972LUSUI138-HF2
671Favre ThierryChampéry1979Rideswitzerland | Vc OrbeVSSUI138-HF2
672Parolini GabrieleLanzada (SO)1976RAPID BIKE CICLI FRANZISUI138-HF2
675Hauschel JochenBisingen1972Team Injoy-MabitzSUI138-HF2
676Hegetschweiler MichaelZürich1974BelvoirSUI138-HF2
677Koster ThomasUznach1979SUI138-HF2
679Leumann MatthiasZürich1981SUI138-HF2
690Kretz HugoLuzern1977SUI138-HF2
694Zimmermann HeinzWeiningen TG1973TGSUI138-HF2
696Brambilla AlbertoLecco (LC)1974Team melagodoSUI138-HF2
697Küng ManuelBasel1976SUI138-HF2
705Schwegler AlexButtisholz1979SUI138-HF2
720Blaser UlrichOberfrittenbach1975SUI138-HF2
721Bucher ChristianWangen SZ1980ROAD-Bulls MarchSUI138-HF2
736Dätwyler DanielBuchs AG1979SUI138-HF2
738Kolar RobertRorschacherberg1974Team Signer FeltSGSUI138-HF2
749Jurt AndiLuzern1975SUI138-HF2
750Durrer ThomasSachseln1975OWSUI138-HF2
751Stucki PiusReichenburg1976Bäckerei Steiner Wetzikon # Argon 18SUI138-HF2
767Zanchetti RicoChur1979biketeam graubündenGRSUI138-HF2
768Cepus ChristofRietz1979Bergrettung RietzSUI138-HF2

TOP

138-HF3 (191 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
189Siegle RalfRemshalden1967BiksnboardsSUI138-HF3
192Zwyssig PiusZug1967SUI138-HF3
205BUCHELI MARKUSAARAU1969AGSUI138-HF3
209Müller ThomasMettmenstetten1971Bike-corner RRC AmtZHSUI138-HF3
212Vosseler BeatGebenstorf1964AGSUI138-HF3
213Derron UrsMünchwilen TG1969Giant Team LöffelSUI138-HF3
214Wyss ThomasHerzogenbuchsee1966BESUI138-HF3
215jokela jukkaRussikon1963RV WetzikonZHSUI138-HF3
222Gerber HansjürgThun1966bikeholiday.ch / acefactoryBESUI138-HF3
228Effinger RenéEinsiedeln1969RV EinsiedelnSUI138-HF3
229Hartmann RainerZizers1964Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUI138-HF3
238Spühler TheoBuchberg1968Röbi's Velo ShopSUI138-HF3
241Strolz EwaldMalans SG1968Stöckli Racing-TeamSGSUI138-HF3
242Amstad BeatBettenhausen1968Thömus Factory TeamSUI138-HF3
243Niederer UeliDavos Platz1970SUI138-HF3
249Baumann PatrickOberbüren1971SUI138-HF3
250Zäch RogerFeuerthalen1968SUI138-HF3
254Sticher GeorgWeggis1969LUSUI138-HF3
258Gees WolfgangMeiringen1965SUI138-HF3
260Vettiger RolandSchwarzenbach SG1971Bikecenter FlawilSUI138-HF3
271Caviezel JanettScuol1965Bikeria ScuolGRSUI138-HF3
274Schena MarioAlvaneu Dorf1970SchenasSUI138-HF3
278Mori AndreasDavos Platz1966MoriSUI138-HF3
279Rhyner MartinNiederurnen1962RBT FridolinGLSUI138-HF3
282Camathias MartinIgis1966GRSUI138-HF3
284Zürcher MarkusEmmenbrücke1968LLV-FLÜSSLUSUI138-HF3
287Seiler AntonStuttgart1968Transvelo XS StuttgartSUI138-HF3
288Borgmann RobertGaienhofen1969Bike for FunGER138-HF3
289Egler Peder AndriScuol1968SUI138-HF3
300Menzi AndreasRheinau1966Ullmann YetiSUI138-HF3
305Müller UrsAndelfingen1964SUI138-HF3
307Greil MaeckRüschlikon1967Team Tempo-Sport - exersciencesSUI138-HF3
309Ludwig NorbertLachen SZ1964SUI138-HF3
310Jung ThomasSt. Gallen1970SUI138-HF3
313Tuor RenatoRombach1970SUI138-HF3
316Heeb JörgWerdenberg1968RT Bike TeamSUI138-HF3
319Egger BrunoGoldach1966SUI138-HF3
323Reusser ThomasBuchen1963Ski Club HombergBESUI138-HF3
329Goldsmith AlanSwindon1964SUI138-HF3
331Barer GuidoBüsserach1963SOSUI138-HF3
332Zinniker StefanBözberg1966MTBC Bözberg-Brugg-GansingenAGSUI138-HF3
336Ambrosini RetoBellinzona1968SaltaFossSUI138-HF3
337Gfeller PhilippBiberist1965Bike 66SOSUI138-HF3
340Graf PeterRüthi (Rheintal)1969BSK GrafSUI138-HF3
343Kunz UrsGrabs1965SUI138-HF3
345Helfer PeterZürich1966SUI138-HF3
346Kern BeatNiederglatt ZH1962SUI138-HF3
347Zihlmann RuediLangnau im Emmental1966BESUI138-HF3
356Müller OliverMatten b. Interlaken1970Imboden BikeSUI138-HF3
357Casanova JörgMosnang1965RMC BütschwilSUI138-HF3
361Heller MartinHeiden1971bike now work laterSUI138-HF3
363Odermatt MarkusEnnetmoos1968bikewindlin.chNWSUI138-HF3
364Sbarbaro LorenzoCademario1969TISUI138-HF3
365Kälin SeppSamstagern1962ZHSUI138-HF3
368Schwab ConradinPontresina1964SUI138-HF3
373Pauli ChristophJaberg1966RSC Aaretal MünsingenBESUI138-HF3
375Brunner PeterSargans1968SUI138-HF3
376Leuener FelixOberriet SG1969Tri Top Team RheintalSGSUI138-HF3
381Suhner RetoHauptwil1967TGSUI138-HF3
388Wohlgensinger StefanNiederglatt SG1966SUI138-HF3
390Vaccaro CarmeloTrübbach1965SUI138-HF3
394Ackermann AlexWolfwil1963SUI138-HF3
396Knieper KaiWollerau1965RadnRollSUI138-HF3
398Huysmans HerwinPaal1968SCOOP TEAMSUI138-HF3
399Jacobs NicoPaal1962SCOOP TEAMSUI138-HF3
400Schmid WernerSchachen LU1965SCMSUI138-HF3
405Kressbach SilvanGuntershausen b. Aadorf1964MR GuntershausenSUI138-HF3
410Gufler DominiqueDavos Platz1967Ivans Velo Sport DavosSUI138-HF3
413Laich MaxUrnäsch1963ARSUI138-HF3
414Harbauer GeorgKürnach1971CBS-RaceteamSUI138-HF3
416Pfäffli AndreasAadorf1964SUI138-HF3
417Wüest DanielNiederhasli1970EVDNSUI138-HF3
418Correia JoséLully FR1967PROCYCLESFRSUI138-HF3
419Bützer AxelBubikon1967SUI138-HF3
421Stejskal MichaelNiederhasli1967SUI138-HF3
428Lüthi HeinzPontresina1968Team Pontresina SportsSUI138-HF3
431Covelli CristianoZürich1968IG-SinnlosSUI138-HF3
434Haager AndreasZofingen1969SUI138-HF3
441Christ DanielHallwil1968SUI138-HF3
443Rehm StefanLottstetten1971SUI138-HF3
448Vögtli PaulBüren SO1965SUI138-HF3
449Schmidt RobertoOttenbach1965ZüriwädliSUI138-HF3
451Jung UrsGrub AR1963SUI138-HF3
452Käch MarkusAarberg1968BESUI138-HF3
453Brechbuehl MartinHedingen1965SUI138-HF3
455Witschi BeatGlattbrugg1962SUI138-HF3
458Brunner AlexGossau SG1970SUI138-HF3
463Scherhag JoergAltendorf1963SUI138-HF3
464Jung RenéWeinfelden1965SUI138-HF3
465Rudnik ChristianGelsenkirchen1963LT Starlight Team EssenSUI138-HF3
466Smolar OndrejBratislava1963SoitronSUI138-HF3
468Gülpinarli KenanGelsenkirchen1963RWE Starlight Team EssenSUI138-HF3
469Matellicani AndreaAncona AN1967SUI138-HF3
472Inäbnit GabrielAmstelveen1964R.i.CHSUI138-HF3
477Hagenbucher Karl HeinzDiepoldsau1964SUI138-HF3
483Sacher RogerLuterbach1965SUI138-HF3
487Kocher MarkusIpsach1963Team EndorphinBESUI138-HF3
488Ody DamienSorens1971LA PEDALE BULLOISEFRSUI138-HF3
489Nuttall StephenZürich1963SUI138-HF3
492Grasso MirianoSt. Margrethen SG1967Muoriti All Sports ClubSUI138-HF3
493Reichlin JosefIbach1962SUI138-HF3
494Bard AlainSorens1966FRSUI138-HF3
496Portmann RenéOberkirch LU1963LLV FlüssSUI138-HF3
497Bucher FranzRoot1962SUI138-HF3
501Hochmann RolandFelsberg1971RMV ChurSUI138-HF3
511Stadler RainerWehringen1966VC LechhausenGER138-HF3
512Tschopp MichiIgis1971GRSUI138-HF3
514Jaquet MichelLindau1968ZHSUI138-HF3
515Fässler MartinSonnental1970velo-fehr erlenSUI138-HF3
516Hälg DanielSonnental1964SUI138-HF3
527Barrett CameronBern1971SUI138-HF3
530Däppen DanielHorgen1969SUI138-HF3
534Bollinger ReneSchaffhausen1971RandenbikeSUI138-HF3
535Bosshart ErwinGossau SG1966SUI138-HF3
536Kunz GerhardUrswil1969SUI138-HF3
539Seidel FrankBühl1969SUI138-HF3
540Clerici CarloLomazzo (CO)1964TEAM MTB LOMAZZOSUI138-HF3
542Koch WernerWauwil1966VC PfaffnauSUI138-HF3
545Hofer DanielBlumenstein1971Scott Crazy Velo ShopBESUI138-HF3
559Humphris SeanHolzkirchen1967RedFishRSA138-HF3
560Jorissen Hans1969TC De KleppersSUI138-HF3
563Wijnbergen RobBest1967Fietsland EerselSUI138-HF3
565Fouilloux ThierryCorpeau1967SUI138-HF3
566Lafoy DominiqueSaint Remy1964SUI138-HF3
570Wymann DanielGrafenried1965SUI138-HF3
579Decurtins MarcoUster 21962ZHSUI138-HF3
582Bayl OliverHergiswil NW1967Thömus VeloshopNWSUI138-HF3
583Grätzer ViktorTrachslau1970Glüeni's IBR-TeamSUI138-HF3
584Seeburger DirkHedingen1970SUI138-HF3
585Amsler ThomasBern1967SUI138-HF3
586De Vries HansDongen1962tc de kleppersSUI138-HF3
587Meisser RogerDavos Dorf1966SUI138-HF3
590Ulbl SiegfriedDornbirn1963AUT138-HF3
593Giesser RolandSargans1962SUI138-HF3
597Wüst MarkusWinterthur1971Team MorofSUI138-HF3
598De Neef UlrichNieuwerkerken1970DZMSUI138-HF3
614Arpagaus OtmarCumbel1965LumneziaSUI138-HF3
616Brunner ThomasSpiez1962Imboden-BikeBESUI138-HF3
618Hansmann RetoScuol1962IG SinnlosSUI138-HF3
621Matthiasen AudunTromso1966MX-Sport TromsoeSUI138-HF3
622Porubcan Pavol1971SoitronSUI138-HF3
628Voyame VincentBassecourt1963JUSUI138-HF3
629Waibel NorbertMünchen1965Stöckli RacingGER138-HF3
635Aeschimann AndréZofingen1975SUI138-HF3
636Marclay VincentChampéry1964VSSUI138-HF3
637Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUI138-HF3
638Oehler ArnoldHägglingen1964SUI138-HF3
646Prosdocimi DinoZürich1966VC Züri 2SUI138-HF3
647Prosdocimi IvanZürich1969VC Züri 2SUI138-HF3
655Egger RolfWolfhausen1970SCMSUI138-HF3
657Cortesi RetoPoschiavo1968Team Gotthard SkimoGRSUI138-HF3
660Morf RobertRieden1970IG SINNLOSAGSUI138-HF3
669Huber MarkusFahrwangen1966SUI138-HF3
674Blaser HermannAeugst Am Albis1964ZHSUI138-HF3
678Lägeler UliLossburg1971ZABOO Team29SUI138-HF3
684Pascucci OstilioCingoli (MC)1966avis bike cingoliSUI138-HF3
685Pauly KlausMünchen1967M70DSUI138-HF3
686Reich MarcelNidau1969SUI138-HF3
693Graf MarkusWetzikon1969Physio CenterSUI138-HF3
695Britschgi HubertEschenbach1965Geberit SportclubSGSUI138-HF3
701Sciuscio-Golati EnricoCelerina/Schlarigna1965SUI138-HF3
702Hoffmann ThomasFriedrichshafen1968SUI138-HF3
706Schneider HeinzBüsserach1965Black -Boys -BikersSOSUI138-HF3
707Ruchti FritzAarberg1964FrizzSUI138-HF3
708Odermatt PeterSeedorf UR1965Garaventa Bike TeamURSUI138-HF3
712Heck ManfredBiberist1967SUI138-HF3
713Fischer KarlZusmarshausen1970SEBAMED TeamSUI138-HF3
714Lang AlexanderSchallstadt1967Tri Team FreiburgSUI138-HF3
715Leuenberger RolfZuchwil1968SUI138-HF3
717Rey HervéLens1969VSSUI138-HF3
722Truniger MartinNiederbüren1965Förderteam Irene CadurischSUI138-HF3
725Dettmer DanielThayngen1962Feltrandonbike.chSUI138-HF3
727Matossi RetoSt. Moritz1962SUI138-HF3
728Hug ThomasStarrkirch-Wil1965SUI138-HF3
729Marugg JannFläsch1969SUI138-HF3
730Clavadetscher RolfMaienfeld1967SUI138-HF3
731Grueter StefanLostorf1969Starrkircher Mountain-BikerSUI138-HF3
732Kilchherr RolfBern1965BikelineSUI138-HF3
734Fankhauser HansFinsterwald b. Entlebuch1967SUI138-HF3
739Waldmann JörgMünchen1969RitcheyGER138-HF3
740Giraud Pierre-JeanHabere Poche1965VO2 CyclingFRA138-HF3
742Spirig KurtDiepoldsau1964W+WSUI138-HF3
746Eberle PiusWeinfelden1964SUI138-HF3
747Abderhalden RolandHerisau1970SUI138-HF3
748Hehli BrunoGossau SG1965SUI138-HF3
752Forster FranzNeuhaus SG1967VC EschenbachSUI138-HF3
753Graf JakobGrub AR1971SUI138-HF3
754Rupf StefanGommiswald1968SUI138-HF3
755Hunkeler RuediNebikon1966SUI138-HF3
760Bühler PaulStans1967SUI138-HF3
764Bernhard TimoUerikon1970SUI138-HF3

TOP

138-HF4 (83 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
186Werro ClaudioSent1956Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI138-HF4
202Bucher BärtiSachseln1961o-tourSUI138-HF4
231Burch RenatoWilen (Sarnen)1961BiXS Master / o-tourSUI138-HF4
235Engeli ErnstThundorf1953r2-bikeTGSUI138-HF4
257Fischer StefanZürich1960Fighters Wallisellen Sportplausch WiderSUI138-HF4
262Schlaepfer RetoHalden1959Krapf Bike WaveSUI138-HF4
266Plachel KurtTübach1954bischibikes/kopierpapier.chSUI138-HF4
275Beck MichaelAlbstadt1957Radhaus Winterlingen /Gonso-Rawoflex-TeamSUI138-HF4
280Gehrig KarlFrasnacht1954Krapf Bike WaveSUI138-HF4
292Züger AloisBüsserach1954Black Boys BikersSOSUI138-HF4
302Eberli HansAadorf1953SUI138-HF4
303Longa ArnoLivigno (SO)1956SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNOSUI138-HF4
304Gschwend PeterRehetobel1957ARSUI138-HF4
308Riederer BerniMaienfeld1959Bike 4 funGRSUI138-HF4
318Flury MichaelEschenbach LU1960Massa VecchiaSUI138-HF4
321Ruethemann GuidoMosnang19602Rad BossiSUI138-HF4
322Thür GeorgSt. Gallen1961SUI138-HF4
326Heilmann AndreasArosa1959Mac BikeSUI138-HF4
330Lehmann UeliGänsbrunnen1954SOSUI138-HF4
341Agner ToniDagmersellen1960SUI138-HF4
348Krüsi NiklausHenau1951SGSUI138-HF4
350Kündig KarlMaienfeld1960SUI138-HF4
354Jenni ChristianFraubrunnen1957SUI138-HF4
359Stein Jörg GerdMöriken AG1961SUI138-HF4
379Hunn DavidAu ZH1961Föllmi BauunternehmungSUI138-HF4
382Wechsler HansHofstatt1959SUI138-HF4
383Dreher MatthiasBalingen1961BalingenSUI138-HF4
386Wingeier EdiReichenburg1960SUI138-HF4
393Jenni PeterQuarten1957SUSO BIKE TEAMSUI138-HF4
397Eberli HermannHinwil1961ZHSUI138-HF4
403Bissig ErnstGoldau1958SUI138-HF4
407Fischer GuidoFislisbach1955SUI138-HF4
411Haas NiklausAltishofen1948LUSUI138-HF4
415Brunner WernerFrauenfeld1958bike team regio frauenfeldSUI138-HF4
422Schädler BerndVolkertshausen1961Tip-TeamGER138-HF4
424Bünter HerbertSamstagern1961radnroll bike teamSUI138-HF4
426Smolders AlexDessel1960SCOOP TEAMSUI138-HF4
430Müller RenéVordemwald1955SUI138-HF4
435Bahns RolfNürensdorf1961SUI138-HF4
437Burch RolandBoswil1960SUI138-HF4
438Eichelberger RobertBettlach1956ThömusSUI138-HF4
440Studer KonradLiebefeld19538wdSUI138-HF4
444Birrer RolandUnterägeri1960ZGSUI138-HF4
447Meier RainerLiestal1959SUI138-HF4
454Aregger MarkusRain1957gfservice.chSUI138-HF4
490Testa GiuseppeAmandola1961SUI138-HF4
502Gasser PeterNunningen1961BLACK BOYS BIKERSSOSUI138-HF4
505Kanstinger MartinLeonberg1956SUI138-HF4
507Wenger RenéThalwil1956SUI138-HF4
543Holenweg PeterKaiseraugst1957Wuschi RacingSUI138-HF4
552Balzarini LinoEdolo (BS)1960SUI138-HF4
558Plessner FlorianSchliersee1958IBC DIMB Racing TeamSUI138-HF4
601Jud HansWiesen GR1960SUI138-HF4
609Méan André-PhilippeNeuchâtel1958NESUI138-HF4
617Gähwiler UrsBaar1961SUI138-HF4
630Widmer AndreasHorw1960LUSUI138-HF4
641Confortola PierinoLivigno (SO)1961Sportin Club Livigno - settore MtbSUI138-HF4
642Kerkhofs JosPeer1959team jovenSUI138-HF4
649Flütsch GeorgKüblis1960Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUI138-HF4
654Bula ChristianLostorf1961Stöckli 29er TeamSUI138-HF4
656Senn RobertZug1960Phoenix-Bike Racing TeamZGSUI138-HF4
662Morell ToniPratval1952AlaskatandemSUI138-HF4
664Ponti CristianoLivigno (SO)1959LivignoSUI138-HF4
665Steiner BeatNiederrohrdorf1949AGSUI138-HF4
667Willy ConiScuol1947SUI138-HF4
688Wanner JakobEmmen1958SUI138-HF4
698Schlegel ErnstEichberg1958Stieger VeloSUI138-HF4
700Guntli PeterWeite1958SUI138-HF4
703Mächler KasparZürich1951IG SinnlosSUI138-HF4
709Bertschi UrsAarau1959Fire RocketsAGSUI138-HF4
710Müller DanielNiedergösgen1960Mission possible?SUI138-HF4
711Töfferl GüntherHombrechtikon1952SUI138-HF4
716Freundorfer UrsDietikon1958Thömus VeloshopSUI138-HF4
718Tyler TimmyMelbourne1959Saint KildaSUI138-HF4
723Mangold PeterThürnen1953Thömus SportSUI138-HF4
726Huber ErnstSamedan1960SUI138-HF4
733Rast WalterGrafenried1949SUI138-HF4
735Sommer JosefMalters1958SUI138-HF4
737Tomelli PaoloRiva del Garda (TN)1960SUI138-HF4
741Schönenberger RenéDiepoldsau1956W+W DiepoldsauSUI138-HF4
744Wetli AndreasWolfhausen1959Veloshop WetliSUI138-HF4
745Keller OthmarBubikon1959SUI138-HF4
763Becker WilliMünchen1958SUI138-HF4

TOP

47-DF1 (70 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3039Bantli SelinaChur1984Imholz Bike RaceSUI47-DF1
3044Bulfoni EvelynHinwil1982Stöckli WädenswilSUI47-DF1
3050Stieger ThereseOberriet SG1976hard-biker.chSUI47-DF1
3074Flütsch CécileGrüsch1982bikepowerhaus jenazSUI47-DF1
3075Denoth SusannaLavin1989SUI47-DF1
3077Heim RonjaSamedan1991GRSUI47-DF1
3080Zweifel PhilineUster1984SUI47-DF1
3081Messikommer GéraldineBauma1978SC BütschwilSUI47-DF1
3083Dubacher SusanneFreienbach1982SZSUI47-DF1
3090Thannesberger MartinaMadulain1978SUI47-DF1
3093Käppeli RebeccaMuri AG1983p+rLIE47-DF1
3098Godly RosaliaBrail1984SUI47-DF1
3113Gartmann VroniGrüsch1988TG HuttenSUI47-DF1
3121Clement CarmenChur1977SUI47-DF1
3130Hesse Judit1979hotel castellSUI47-DF1
3143Giger CristinaMorissen1982SUI47-DF1
3164Hüsser MichelleErlenbach im Simmental1983SUI47-DF1
3166Good AnninaBever1992SUI47-DF1
3184Bosshart SabrinaWetzikon ZH1984MTB-AlpinSUI47-DF1
3193Spitz ChristinaBasel1980SUI47-DF1
3195Kälin EvelineEuthal1989SZSUI47-DF1
3197Kälin-Dubacher JeannetteEuthal1980SUI47-DF1
3207Darnuzer ClaudiaJenaz1977Bike Power HausSUI47-DF1
3211Hoff AndreaNürnberg1982SUI47-DF1
3213Jost DanielaBasel1980SUI47-DF1
3217Breitenstein KarinEglisau1977SUI47-DF1
3231Bachmann SilvanaSent1988sportklasse.chSUI47-DF1
3234Lienert NadineEuthal1980Garage Lienert EinsiedelnSUI47-DF1
3261Meyer Andrea MiriamBellach1978SUI47-DF1
3263Müller NataliaScuol1992sportklasse.chSUI47-DF1
3265Steinmann RegulaPfäffikon ZH1977SUI47-DF1
3266Mettler SusanneAdetswil1978SUI47-DF1
3267Wolfensberger SarahWinterthur1977SUI47-DF1
3271D'Alogna TizianaKaltbrunn1978SUI47-DF1
3273Ganz AmandaBauma1991VC BaumaSUI47-DF1
3277Maier SimoneWallisellen1990SUI47-DF1
3280Kuriger DanielaEinsiedeln1981SUI47-DF1
3309Camenisch SabrinaFelsberg1986Imholz Bike Racing/RMV ChurSUI47-DF1
3310Tschenett ValeriaMüstair1988Fan Club Dario ColognaSUI47-DF1
3415Jörg CorinaChur1985Calanda Racing TeamSUI47-DF1
3418Blattner FabienneAarau Rohr1983AGSUI47-DF1
3422Grond AlexandraScuol1983SUI47-DF1
3423Alini ClaudiaScuol1979SUI47-DF1
3443Denoth SerainaPontresina1992SUI47-DF1
3454Holenstein SimoneRapperswil SG1986SUI47-DF1
3460Schuler ClaudiaEinsiedeln1985SUI47-DF1
3469Beutter LydiaZuoz1990SUI47-DF1
3476Zindel MartinaMaienfeld1986SUI47-DF1
3483Kälin AnitaUnteriberg1977SUI47-DF1
3488Strupler AnninaUnterseen19842-Rad GötzSUI47-DF1
3499Leu EvelyneKonolfingen1983SUI47-DF1
3517Ossig JudithMümliswil1985Thömus VeloshopSUI47-DF1
3526Gutweniger JennyDavos Platz1981SUI47-DF1
3530Schär NoraChur1986Imholz Bike Racing / RMV ChurSUI47-DF1
3545Müller SusanneSent1982SUI47-DF1
3548Smolarova Katarina1989SoitronSUI47-DF1
3558Zimmermann MarliesSils/Segl Maria1991SUI47-DF1
3560Nold SalomeTamins1983SUI47-DF1
3561Sauer MichaelaBrail1976SUI47-DF1
3571Hänzi KarinVessy1981ThunderbringersSUI47-DF1
3690Cadonau EnricaFtan1986SUI47-DF1
3691Fäh AndreaUznach1985SUI47-DF1
3692Grond VanessaSta. Maria Val Müstair1985SUI47-DF1
3693Hänz TamaraAppenzell1987RMC AppenzellSUI47-DF1
3698Vassella IreneLi Curt1984SUI47-DF1
3703Willi KatjaGais1984SUI47-DF1
3705Schatt PaulaUnteriberg1976Schatt-Holz-HandelSUI47-DF1
3716Wueger CharlotteScuol1976SUI47-DF1
3731Buchedr PetraWangen SZ1979SUI47-DF1
3741Overney CorinneHauteville1983BH-Cycling-Team - O2 MTB La Tour-de-TrêmeFRSUI47-DF1

TOP

47-DF2 (61 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3020Hofer NicoleMatzingen1966Bike Team AadorfSUI47-DF2
3046Gleinser HanniBirsfelden1975sportklasse.chSUI47-DF2
3052Roth KarinSuberg1967Bonehead BikersSUI47-DF2
3062Aiani NatasciaInsone1975RaggianTISUI47-DF2
3078Furter FranziskaStaufen1973SUI47-DF2
3084Carpanetti AnjaFtan1974Club Skiunzs FtanSUI47-DF2
3099Gerber AnneCelerina1968GRSUI47-DF2
3114Lutz HannaMarbach SG1960SUI47-DF2
3131Riedi RitaMorissen1969SUI47-DF2
3152Garcia-Nogler Gretta UrsinaScuol1973SUI47-DF2
3158Quadroni FrancaChur1971SUI47-DF2
3160Schneider PetraChur1964SUI47-DF2
3178Derungs SerainaAadorf1966Biketeam AadorfSUI47-DF2
3179Schönbächler SusanneEinsiedeln1971SUI47-DF2
3182Mengiardi UrsinaArdez1948SUI47-DF2
3187Birrer BernadetteLuthern1955LUSUI47-DF2
3190Porta-Barblan MonicaScuol1968SUI47-DF2
3200Tschofen GabiHilterfingen1965SUI47-DF2
3204Suter MajaGränichen1965SUI47-DF2
3205Schmid ErikaFrauenfeld1974Kampf und ChrampfSUI47-DF2
3208Baur SusanneWettingen1971Team WettingenSUI47-DF2
3209Bönisch PriskaLohn SH1974SUI47-DF2
3212Schwarz KerstinBichwil1975SUI47-DF2
3215Leuenberger DeniseBiel/Bienne1967SUI47-DF2
3221Leonardi Cortesi NatasciaPoschiavo1971SUI47-DF2
3244Knill AndreaNiederbüren1967SUI47-DF2
3251Müller Schmid NadjaZürich1974ZHSUI47-DF2
3264Näff FlurinaZernez1966SUI47-DF2
3279Auf der Maur EstherEinsiedeln1973SUI47-DF2
3291Eggenberger UrsulaBern1962SUI47-DF2
3408Klemenz BrigitteBiberstein1965AGSUI47-DF2
3429Widmer IsabelleSchlatt b. Winterthur1974Blue-Wave-TeamSUI47-DF2
3434Brun PascaleBichwil1966SUI47-DF2
3438Ochsner ChristaEgg SZ1967SUI47-DF2
3445Frey ErikaKaiseraugst1961SUI47-DF2
3459Franel TinaBennau1955SUI47-DF2
3463Looser JudithEmbrach1963Bikeegge TeamZHSUI47-DF2
3464Rothenbühler SilviaWeinfelden1963SUI47-DF2
3473Nay MichaelaZizers1966SUI47-DF2
3477Inhelder CorinneSennwald1975SUI47-DF2
3480Schütz MirellaWinterthur1974SUI47-DF2
3493Massimo ClaudiaS-chanf1965SUI47-DF2
3496Parisoli LidiaHolzkirchen1973emilia paranoicaITA47-DF2
3498Eglin IreneBurgdorf1975bussola okSUI47-DF2
3502Roghani SusannaMünchen1969SUI47-DF2
3521Weisstanner BarbaraMünsingen1958SUI47-DF2
3543Kühni UrsulaAnwil1968SUI47-DF2
3546Porubcanova Monika1973SoitronSUI47-DF2
3549Smolarova Maria1963SoitronSUI47-DF2
3551Brändle JolandaDreien1971SUI47-DF2
3554Oberholzer GabrielaScuol1967SUI47-DF2
3687Ochsner KatharinaWinkel1972SUI47-DF2
3689Bingisser SusanneGross1974RaiffeisenSUI47-DF2
3694Herrigel IreneS-chanf1949SUI47-DF2
3720Humm HelgaSchönenberg ZH1968Tempo-SportSUI47-DF2
3721Diem MarliesHerisau1956SUI47-DF2
3724Gander VreniEnnetmoos1959HochzeitsTeamSUI47-DF2
3738Jäggi JeannetteRüti ZH1964RockySUI47-DF2
3768Müri FranziskaCelerina/Schlarigna1964SUI47-DF2
3769Gees EvaBrienz BE1965Scott 2radcenter SchildSUI47-DF2
3770Staub ChristineHirzel1973TGHütten/Staub HirzelSUI47-DF2

TOP

47-Fam (151 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3301Riatsch ArinaSent1996Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamSUI47-Fam
3302Riatsch SerainaSent1974NationalparkbikeSUI47-Fam
3303Müller RogerAesch ZH1966SUI47-Fam
3304Müller ArianeAesch bei Birmensdorf2000ZHSUI47-Fam
3311Werro GiulianaZernez1999SUI47-Fam
3312Gottschalk ArnoZernez1973SUI47-Fam
3572Püntener RomanoSchaan2004SUI47-Fam
3573Püntener MartinSchaan1973SUI47-Fam
3574Pult Jon DuriFtan1989GRSUI47-Fam
3575Stecher PatricFtan1991CALANDA-BIKERSSUI47-Fam
3576Stuppan AndreaFtan1989SUI47-Fam
3577Tonas Gian-AndriFlawil1982CALANDA-BIKERSSUI47-Fam
3578Lehner FlurinFtan1982D-H-F-Ü-CSUI47-Fam
3579Frei NicoBerneck2001SUI47-Fam
3580Friolet EtienneBerneck2001SUI47-Fam
3581Frei JacquelineBerneck1968SUI47-Fam
3582Frei JürgenBerneck1961SUI47-Fam
3583Leuzinger Gian-LucaEinsiedeln2002Merida Rookies / RV EinsiedelnSUI47-Fam
3584Leuzinger HansEinsiedeln1956SUI47-Fam
3585Krause RolandUntervaz1962SUI47-Fam
3586Krause BignaUntervaz1994SUI47-Fam
3587Frick FabianTriesen1969RUNKELSSUI47-Fam
3588Frick SebastianTriesen2001SUI47-Fam
3589Bichsel PeterWinterthur1965dapp-starbicycle-TeamSUI47-Fam
3590Kohler SaschaWinterthur2000SUI47-Fam
3591Joller ThomasSt. Gallen1954SUI47-Fam
3592Joller NoahScuol1997SUI47-Fam
3593Bietenhard MatthiasGrindelwald1999Amacher Velo Center WilderswilSUI47-Fam
3594Bietenhard AdrianGrindelwald1957VC GrindelwaldSUI47-Fam
3595Kurth BeatriceBasel1966TimbidsSUI47-Fam
3596Kurth TimBasel2000TimbidsSUI47-Fam
3597Cavelti EnricoPontresina1967SUI47-Fam
3598Cavelti Gian-LucaPontresina2000SUI47-Fam
3599Grond RetoDavos Monstein1968SUI47-Fam
3600Grond MaurusDavos Monstein1997GRSUI47-Fam
3601Grond FlurinDavos Monstein1999SUI47-Fam
3602Grond MattiasChur1970SUI47-Fam
3603Grond ValerioDavos Monstein2000SUI47-Fam
3604Pawlik DoloresValens1973PeRu Racing TeamSUI47-Fam
3605Mann RolandWelden1970SUI47-Fam
3606Mann VinzenzWelden2001SUI47-Fam
3607Toutsch MattiasZernez1974SUI47-Fam
3608Toutsch DamianZernez1999Sportklasse.chSUI47-Fam
3609Jörger StefanIlanz1970VC SurselvaSUI47-Fam
3610Jörger JanIlanz2001VC SurselvaGRSUI47-Fam
3611Hasler SimonStettlen1970RRC BernSUI47-Fam
3612Hasler RebeccaGipf-Oberfrick1999RMC WittnauAGSUI47-Fam
3613Haas RaffaelBoningen1998SUI47-Fam
3614Haas RolandBoningen1959SUI47-Fam
3615Zhitenev IvanSilvaplana1972PERPETUUM MOBILESUI47-Fam
3616Tsapin EvgenySilvaplana1997SUI47-Fam
3617Zhitenev TimofeySilvaplana2002StreamerSUI47-Fam
3618Sem RetoScuol1992SUI47-Fam
3619Regensburger RinoScuol1997SUI47-Fam
3620Odermatt BrunoStalden (Sarnen)1970SUI47-Fam
3621Odermatt MarcoEnnetmoos1998RMC Kerns-KägiswilSUI47-Fam
3622Müller BernhardJona1947SUI47-Fam
3623Oberholzer StephanieJona1977SUI47-Fam
3624Oberholzer NickJona2004SUI47-Fam
3625Rüdisüli CélineGommiswald2000SUI47-Fam
3626Rüdisüli StefanGommiswald1969SUI47-Fam
3627Denoth RietScuol1968SUI47-Fam
3628Denoth VrezzaScuol1999Die MäuseSUI47-Fam
3629Blattmann WalterRichterswil1966velo-reichmuth.chSUI47-Fam
3630Blattmann DarylRichterswil1999velo-reichmuth.chSUI47-Fam
3631Meier NadjaSilvaplana2000Stena-TeamSUI47-Fam
3632Meier StefanSilvaplana1962Stena-TeamSUI47-Fam
3633Luchsinger JanRiedern2000SUI47-Fam
3634Luchsinger JreneRiedern1973SUI47-Fam
3635Luchsinger NicRiedern2001SUI47-Fam
3636Metz ElineSamnaun-Compatsch1999SUI47-Fam
3637Metz ChristianSamnaun-Compatsch1961SUI47-Fam
3642Rauch TönaDavos Dorf1969MetzbiketeamSUI47-Fam
3643Rauch UrsinDavos Dorf1997SUI47-Fam
3644Marugg BeatDavos Dorf1966Metz Bike Team DavosSUI47-Fam
3645Marugg ArmonDavos Platz1997Metz Bike TeamSUI47-Fam
3646Rupp ChristianSaas im Prättigau1965GRSUI47-Fam
3647Marugg LarinaDavos Platz1999VMCDSUI47-Fam
3648Mosca DomenicaScuol2000SpeedyGRSUI47-Fam
3649Mosca MarkusScuol1965SpeedySUI47-Fam
3650Liesch DarioGrub SG1999Team Signer ThalSUI47-Fam
3651Liesch GeorgGrub SG1963Team Signer RV AltenrheinSUI47-Fam
3652Almeida MaxPontresina1967Amigos da pedaladaPOR47-Fam
3653Almeida SamuelPontresina1997osnkSUI47-Fam
3654Jaus KurtMadiswil1972BESUI47-Fam
3655Jaus EliasMadiswil1997Weisshaupt-CyclesSUI47-Fam
3656Bott MartinValchava1997SUI47-Fam
3657Bott GianValchava1969JauerinsSUI47-Fam
3658Rodigari FlavioZernez1996SUI47-Fam
3659Rodigari RolandZernez1966SUI47-Fam
3660Rauch MarioScuol1971SUI47-Fam
3661Rauch SaraScuol1998SUI47-Fam
3662Böhm GianlucaS-chanf2000OSNK 1SUI47-Fam
3663Zala CorradoPontresina2000OSNK 1SUI47-Fam
3664Peer ManuelaSt.Valentin a.d. Heide (BZ)1990OSNK 1SUI47-Fam
3665Gini SilvanoChampfèr2002Buendner SkiverbandSUI47-Fam
3666Gini AlbertoSt. Moritz1968OSNK 2SUI47-Fam
3667Rade AndreaCelerina/Schlarigna1998RLZ OberengadinSUI47-Fam
3668Rade JonasCelerina/Schlarigna1972RadeSUI47-Fam
3669Bechimanzi FabioSt.Valentin a.d. Heide (BZ)1977OSNK 4SUI47-Fam
3670Conrad SinaPontresina1998OSNK 4SUI47-Fam
3671Motti AdrianaSt. Moritz1997OSNK 4SUI47-Fam
3672Matossi UrsinaSt. Moritz1995OSNK 5SUI47-Fam
3673Carozzi RominaLe Prese1999OSNK 5SUI47-Fam
3674Marcora CarlottaSt. Moritz1999OSNK 5SUI47-Fam
3675Müri BeatCelerina/Schlarigna2000Engadin NordicSUI47-Fam
3676Müri RolfCelerina/Schlarigna1965OSNK 6SUI47-Fam
3677Kirchen FrancoZernez1962SUI47-Fam
3678Kirchen LucasZernez1997SUI47-Fam
3679Schorta FritzZernez1965MurterraSUI47-Fam
3680Schorta FadriZernez1997SUI47-Fam
3681Odermatt SamiraEnnetmoos2000o-tour.chNWSUI47-Fam
3682Odermatt AngelaEnnetmoos2000RMC Kerns-KägiswilSUI47-Fam
3683Odermatt ClaudiaEnnetmoos1968RMC-Kerns KägiswilSUI47-Fam
3684Vital SelinaSta. Maria Val Müstair2002SUI47-Fam
3685Vital DianaSta. Maria Val Müstair1977SUI47-Fam
3706Malgiaritta MarcusMüstair1967SUI47-Fam
3707Malgiaritta DarioMüstair1998SUI47-Fam
3708Peacock NeilEbertswil1961SUI47-Fam
3709Peacock JoeEbertswil1997SUI47-Fam
3710Schloeth FlurinaScuol1997SUI47-Fam
3711Schloeth MadlainaScuol1967SUI47-Fam
3712Malgiaritta BernhardMüstair1977The Bike PatcherGRSUI47-Fam
3713Andri DominicMüstair2001DodaGRSUI47-Fam
3714Fäh DejanChurwalden1997Imholz Bike TeamSUI47-Fam
3715Liesch MichaelFelsberg1986Imholz Bike Racing/RMV ChurSUI47-Fam
3717Hess DagmarEggersriet1962SUI47-Fam
3718Hess LadinaEggersriet2002RacefunSUI47-Fam
3725Malgiaritta BjörnScuol1999SUI47-Fam
3726Malgiaritta DanielScuol1974MalgiarittaSUI47-Fam
3727Ritzmann SandroScuol1998SUI47-Fam
3728Ritzmann ArnoScuol1970SUI47-Fam
3729Fasani AndreasScuol1972FasanisSUI47-Fam
3730Fasani SandroScuol1999FasanisSUI47-Fam
3742Gantenbein ArnoScuol1964SUI47-Fam
3743Gantenbein Krueger) TalinaDavos Platz1998SUI47-Fam
3744Egloff SelinaScuol2001SUI47-Fam
3745Hartmann DanielaZizers1966Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUI47-Fam
3746Egloff FadriScuol1998SUI47-Fam
3747Egloff BeatScuol1966GRSUI47-Fam
3748Kaelin JonasBennau1997s'ChäslisSUI47-Fam
3749Kälin PeterBennau1961Black BirdsSUI47-Fam
3750Kaelin TimBennau1999s'ChäslisSUI47-Fam
3753Baumgartner NadjaScuol2001Team BelvedereSUI47-Fam
3754Müller MarcoScuol1964Caprez Ingenieure AGSUI47-Fam
3755Arquint TaniaScuol1999Sportklasse FtanSUI47-Fam
3756Arquint TamaraScuol1971Fam. ArquintSUI47-Fam
3757Berry KatjaArdez1983SUI47-Fam
3758Rauch LadinaDavos Dorf1999SUI47-Fam
3778Malgiaritta RemoMüstair1968Bike PatcherSUI47-Fam
3779Malgiaritta JulianMüstair1996Team Val MüstairSUI47-Fam

TOP

47-HF1 (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3002Grundemann PatrickZizers1987SUI47-HF1
3007Grundemann RetoChur1985Bike & FunSUI47-HF1
3009Meili SandroMalans GR1992Bike 4 Fun MalansSUI47-HF1
3010Gyr MarkusWillerzell1983RadnRoll VelocenterSUI47-HF1
3155Vital JonniSursee1992LUSUI47-HF1
3203Lötscher ChristianEschenbach LU1985SUI47-HF1
3222Janutin AndyFtan1984MON DIEUSUI47-HF1
3227Neuhäusler DarioSusch1991SUI47-HF1
3242Reimchen HeinrichBrackenheim1989SUI47-HF1
3254Raffainer FlurinArdez1984SUI47-HF1
3260John ThomasMels1986SGSUI47-HF1
3268Filli SandroFtan1990SUI47-HF1
3270Erny GeorgSent1988SUI47-HF1
3275Bohl DanielStein SG1985SUI47-HF1
3278Langenegger DavidScuol1987SUI47-HF1
3286Schenk RamonRichterswil1992velo-reichmuth.chSUI47-HF1
3298Keiser MircoPontresina1992crea-metalSUI47-HF1
3299Keiser CorsinPontresina1991GRSUI47-HF1
3416Griesinger BorisWernau1983MTB-TeckSUI47-HF1
3419OBRIST ROMANWINTERTHUR1992CHÀLBLI BIKESZHSUI47-HF1
3447Togny FlorianSteißlingen1983SUI47-HF1
3450Zwahlen TobiasOstermundigen Rüti1985SUI47-HF1
3455Kid ManuelSchmerikon1986SGSUI47-HF1
3456Thun RaphaelKloten1986SUI47-HF1
3457Felder Ronny JoeWinkel1987SUI47-HF1
3461Gonzalez Arza JoseZürich1984SUI47-HF1
3489Engi MarcoFelsberg1987SUI47-HF1
3529Rüegsegger StefanEinigen1985SUI47-HF1
3536Cvik PavolBratislava1985SoitronSUI47-HF1
3539Föhn ManuelEinsiedeln1992Föhn Spenglerei AGSZSUI47-HF1
3542Kälin HubertUnteriberg1986SC OberibergSUI47-HF1
3559Christoffel RenéSamedan1992SUI47-HF1
3688Schönbächler SandroEinsiedeln1988Feuerwehr EinsiedelnSUI47-HF1
3722König DanielScuol1985SUI47-HF1

TOP

47-HF2 (72 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1310Konings PeterBuchs SG1972RMC AppenzellSUI47-HF2
1375Zürcher ChristophAppenzell1978RMC AppenzellSUI47-HF2
3003Kohler ChristianLandquart1977VBC LandquartGRSUI47-HF2
3014Battaglia FabioChur1980SC BELANCESUI47-HF2
3016Friedrich TorstenCelerina/Schlarigna1977SUI47-HF2
3017Clement MarcelChur1978GRSUI47-HF2
3022Rudschuck ThomasZürich1975SUI47-HF2
3036Reichmuth PiusUnteriberg1975BüssliSUI47-HF2
3037Gasperin RafaeleZernez1976SUI47-HF2
3038Wilhelm TorstenLuzern1972Hotel CastellSUI47-HF2
3043Lanz AlainBoppelsen1977HappySUI47-HF2
3045Gurini PatrickDavos Dorf197824BikeDavosSUI47-HF2
3051Wehrli DumengChur1974ewz-Giant MTB-TeamSUI47-HF2
3058Redmann FortunatReichenburg1980SUI47-HF2
3065Ferrari-Alfons RaffaeleInsone1974RaggianTISUI47-HF2
3072Darnuzer AndreasJenaz1972Schneggele Bike Power HausSUI47-HF2
3111Op Het Roodt BramReuver1979SUI47-HF2
3123Hartwig JensScuol1974Team Hotel TraubeSUI47-HF2
3124Hirt MikeGränichen1974BAHIKOSUI47-HF2
3125Wiedner RalfAdligenswil1977Hotel CastellSUI47-HF2
3138Michel BeatWiesen GR1981SUI47-HF2
3147Ammann ChristofFrauenfeld1978Egli Bikes FrauenfeldSUI47-HF2
3189Matter UrsWädenswil1981SUI47-HF2
3192Di Bianco PietroBasel1975SUI47-HF2
3233Bürgler PatrickEuthal1973Stöckli Racing TeamSUI47-HF2
3252Schmid MarkZürich1975ZHSUI47-HF2
3255Paulo MarcoArdez1981SUI47-HF2
3262Nothhelfer MatthiasNürnberg1975Nürnberger SymphonikerSUI47-HF2
3276Elmer ThomasSamedan1977SUI47-HF2
3284Kälin RomanFläsch1974LiebDingsSUI47-HF2
3285Mathis ArnoWangs1979ScottSUI47-HF2
3289Grieder FrankPontresina1974SUI47-HF2
3293Carvalito MarioSamedan1977SUI47-HF2
3315Borell NickiWaldfischbach-Burgalben1975SUI47-HF2
3317Tinner BernhardSennwald1976SUI47-HF2
3403Frigg ArnoBasel1974SUI47-HF2
3404Hofer MarcelMöhlin1975BikecrazersSUI47-HF2
3406Werren RalphLommis1977Egli Bikes FrauenfeldTGSUI47-HF2
3412Lehmann StephanOberentfelden1977SUI47-HF2
3421Boenzli MarioWinterthur1978SUI47-HF2
3428Gut DanielRussikon1976ZHSUI47-HF2
3432Bottá GiorgioMilano MI1972ESGESUI47-HF2
3436Vonlanthen StefanFtan1980GRSUI47-HF2
3446Roos ChrigelEinsiedeln1975Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI47-HF2
3452Almeida Loureiro Nuno MiguelMondim da beira1976POR47-HF2
3458Holdener MarkusTrachslau1980Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI47-HF2
3462Hofer SimonFrenkendorf1975SUI47-HF2
3468Gadient JosefChur1977SUI47-HF2
3471Dubacher PatrickSiebnen1977Atzeni RaceSZSUI47-HF2
3481Zindel RätoMaienfeld1980SUI47-HF2
3486Bühler RomanZernez1973SUI47-HF2
3494Pedotti AndriFtan1974SUI47-HF2
3497Bellamy NathanZuoz1981SUI47-HF2
3501Packmor MarkusAdligenswil1977SUI47-HF2
3505Mathies AndiGommiswald1977SGSUI47-HF2
3506Sem ChasperScuol1973SUI47-HF2
3511Fluri StefanMümliswil1972Guldenthaler RacersSUI47-HF2
3513Hackel MarcoMümliswil1974Guldentaler RacersSUI47-HF2
3515Kirchen ArnoRamosch1973SUI47-HF2
3516Müller ArnoldMümliswil1975Guldenthaler RacersSUI47-HF2
3531Stuppan RicoFtan1973SUI47-HF2
3538Eggel ElmarRieden SG1978SUI47-HF2
3544Moriggl StephanMals (CA)1980SUI47-HF2
3555Oberholzer ThomasOberiberg1979Theater OberibergSZSUI47-HF2
3567Mariani RoccoDielsdorf1972Bixs TeamSUI47-HF2
3699Barbüda AdrianScuol1978Team BarbüdaSUI47-HF2
3704Willi TobiasGais1976SUI47-HF2
3759Pittner MarcChur1974Pietro's VeloschopSUI47-HF2
3760Lehmann MichaelWinterthur1974SUI47-HF2
3762Oreggia ChristianGironico (CO)1975SUI47-HF2
3763Lazzarini RetoZernez1973Bolliger Bike TeamGRSUI47-HF2
3772Noser MarcoLandquart1974Los Locos/Bike 4 FunSUI47-HF2

TOP

47-HF3 (87 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1245Kamm HansNiederurnen1964RockySUI47-HF3
1484Tres PatrizioNetstal1963GLSUI47-HF3
3001Huber DanielFelsberg1969CUBE by Imholz I Love YouSUI47-HF3
3006Antognoli AntonioLivigno (SO)1963Velo-Team LivignoITA47-HF3
3008Humm RolfSchönenberg ZH1966Tempo-SportZHSUI47-HF3
3019Kid JohSchmerikon1962VC EschenbachSUI47-HF3
3023Berner DanielStaufen1962SUI47-HF3
3024Studer BrunoGunzgen1965Scott Sports GunzgenSUI47-HF3
3028Zanoni MarcoSchwanden GL1968VMC EschenbachSUI47-HF3
3029Nay MarkusZizers1965SUI47-HF3
3030Bohé MarcoChur1966SUI47-HF3
3032Michael LinardChur1967SUI47-HF3
3040Schellenberg BeatPontresina1964SUI47-HF3
3054Caratsch SchimunS-chanf1963SUI47-HF3
3057Marty MarcelUnteriberg1971SUI47-HF3
3064Giger MarkusDomat/Ems1971SUI47-HF3
3069Amstutz MarcelKriens1968LUSUI47-HF3
3070Mitterer ArminEttingen1968BLSUI47-HF3
3073Strasser TobiasFehraltorf1969SUI47-HF3
3076Kälin UrsUnteriberg1971Wheeler KälinSZSUI47-HF3
3088Wieser Gian ClaudioSent1968Wieser FamilySUI47-HF3
3091Neuhaus ClaRamosch1971SUI47-HF3
3095Mettke MatthiasAu ZH1968EngelGER47-HF3
3100Lauener StefanCelerina/Schlarigna1962SUI47-HF3
3102Andry GuidoFtan1970Familie AndrySUI47-HF3
3104Grabensberger BrunoVolketswil1964V8SUI47-HF3
3107Baumgartner BeatWettingen1962WettingenSUI47-HF3
3112Kälin AndyEuthal1965MV EuthalSUI47-HF3
3119Jäger Gion OttoS-chanf1963SUI47-HF3
3134Zosso StefanNiederbipp1968SUI47-HF3
3137Talenta AndyFreienbach1970MTB AlpinSZGER47-HF3
3140Bönisch MartinLohn SH1969SHSUI47-HF3
3141Näf ThomasEschen1966Speedskating LiechtensteinSUI47-HF3
3142Lutz AlainMarbach SG1965SUI47-HF3
3145Bachmann StefanValens1962SUI47-HF3
3165Leuenberger RolfBiel/Bienne1963BESUI47-HF3
3170Rust FerdinandSt. Moritz1971DauerbrennerSUI47-HF3
3173Zimmermann DanielSuhr1965SUI47-HF3
3177Schönbächler RuediEinsiedeln1964SUI47-HF3
3196Eberle MarkusRemetschwil1966SUI47-HF3
3223Krähenbühl ThomasBonaduz1965GRSUI47-HF3
3228Sager BrunoBerg TG1962SUI47-HF3
3235Kaufmann DanielWeinfelden1970SUI47-HF3
3237Schepers BenediktDatteln1970SUI47-HF3
3240Capoferri MaurizioNovazzano1963MoMo-BikeSUI47-HF3
3245Treixeira-Celestino Dos ReisFtan1968SUI47-HF3
3256Späni FranzPontresina1965SUI47-HF3
3257Stirnimann MarcoBellach1970MontanabikersSUI47-HF3
3258Huber JörgDavos Platz1965ELAN-Team SchweizGRSUI47-HF3
3259Schärer BeatOberwangen TG1968SUI47-HF3
3272Wehrli JürgKlosters1968Hotel Parsenn-HütteSUI47-HF3
3274Abplanalp ChristianHombrechtikon1964VC GrindelwaldSUI47-HF3
3282Rüttimann RaymondOberägeri1963ZGSUI47-HF3
3290Peixoto RuiSt. Moritz1966SUI47-HF3
3292Binggeli UrsEgg b. Zürich1962SUI47-HF3
3313Flütsch RomanZizers1969Imholz Bike RacingSUI47-HF3
3316Breitner MichaelHeltersberg1963Ä-TeamSUI47-HF3
3401Craandijk FritsWillerzell1962NED47-HF3
3411Schorno RogerPfäffikon SZ1970Hotel Bar PostSUI47-HF3
3424Fischer HelgeAlbbruck1962GER47-HF3
3425Winands UlrichLaufenburg1967SUI47-HF3
3431Wyss EricSt. Moritz1966Laufteam St. MoritzGRSUI47-HF3
3433De Marco PaoloCaiolo (SO)1969PDMSUI47-HF3
3453Frank MatthiasErmatingen1968HMC SingenSUI47-HF3
3465Steger UrsChur1962SUI47-HF3
3467Ackle ChrisChur1971SUI47-HF3
3472Kälin MarcelEuthal1966ROLETOSZSUI47-HF3
3490Heeb ErwinZuoz1966SUI47-HF3
3492Hofer RobertMatzingen1966SUI47-HF3
3512Friedli ThomasEgg SZ1970Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSZSUI47-HF3
3520Weisstanner AndreasCelerina/Schlarigna1962SUI47-HF3
3524Abderhalden WalterZernez1963SUI47-HF3
3533Zingg RolandBazenheid1966SUI47-HF3
3540Föhn MarcelEinsiedeln1963Föhn Spenglerei AGSUI47-HF3
3568Pfeffer ThomasChur1967The Bike StoreSUI47-HF3
3702Kälin HermannBennau1968Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI47-HF3
3734Waldmeier ErichMännedorf1962ZürichseeracerSUI47-HF3
3736Schatt SeppOberiberg1969SUI47-HF3
3761von Euw AlexSaland1967trohtler sportZHSUI47-HF3
3764Gianom DuriSamedan1962SUI47-HF3
3765Süess PeterZuoz1965SUI47-HF3
3766Hauser ThomasBalterswil1966Velo Peter SirnachSUI47-HF3
3767Studer RuediWeinfelden1964biketeam AadorfSUI47-HF3
3771Staub DaniHirzel1965Zweiradsport Staub HirzelSUI47-HF3
3773Huber DanielHirzel1965Zweiradsport StaubSUI47-HF3
3776Mazza GrazianoSan Siro (CO)1967asd san siro 2001 bike teamSUI47-HF3
3777Weber RogerAltendorf1971SUI47-HF3

TOP

47-HF4 (74 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3011Ferrari PinoWinkel1956Büli Bike TigersSUI47-HF4
3015Ackermann AloisPlons1959SUI47-HF4
3021Schenk AndreasGrindelwald1959VC GrindelwaldSUI47-HF4
3025Theiler WalterOberbuchsiten1959SUI47-HF4
3048Kälin RenéFrauenfeld1954bixs eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI47-HF4
3055Lötscher HansEschenbach LU1957STV Eschenbach LUSUI47-HF4
3060Grest FritzJenaz1960bikepowerhaus.chSUI47-HF4
3086Brunner HansueliWinterthur1961CindySUI47-HF4
3105Stuppan MenFtan1959SUI47-HF4
3106Büchi ErichZuoz1945ebüConsEngadin Iron Pro TeamSUI47-HF4
3108Dias AntonioGuarda1960SUI47-HF4
3117Mörgeli RichardEinsiedeln1956SUI47-HF4
3118Ehrbar WalterCham1944SUI47-HF4
3120Von Allmen ErichAeschi b.Spiez1949BESUI47-HF4
3122Wagner DidierAu ZH1953SUI47-HF4
3126Scheidegger TedHinteregg1958Swiss Bikers Halle (Saale)SUI47-HF4
3139Schnyder StephanGockhausen1957ZHSUI47-HF4
3144Michel MartinWiesen GR1950SUI47-HF4
3146Struchen BernhardLuthern Bad1955SUI47-HF4
3150Rüdisühli RaduMünchenstein1946SUI47-HF4
3151Hagenbucher KoniWinterthur1954WISI BIKERSUI47-HF4
3153Bruni AttilioWetzikon ZH1950SUI47-HF4
3154Denoth ArnoldLavin1961GRSUI47-HF4
3167Kälin ThomasWilen b. Wollerau1957Nissan Garage Knecht BächSUI47-HF4
3169John GerhardMels1955SUI47-HF4
3172Birrer ToniLuthern1951SUI47-HF4
3174Glauser AndreasWynigen1948by schneider wynigenBESUI47-HF4
3175Zehnder WalterAltendorf1957Nissan Garage Knecht BächSUI47-HF4
3176Ineichen BrunoBever1961SUI47-HF4
3181Brunhart GeorgBalzers1950FLLIE47-HF4
3185Bottá MarioCastione Andevenno (SO)1942ESGEITA47-HF4
3191Schwarz AlbertWinterthur1943LänkerbiisserZHSUI47-HF4
3194Filli Jon AndreaLavin1961SUI47-HF4
3198Heid FritzBöckten1947BölchenbikerSUI47-HF4
3199Jud GallusNeuhaus SG1957SUI47-HF4
3201Ruch UeliScuol1957SUI47-HF4
3214Däppen RolfHorgen1941VC HorgenSUI47-HF4
3226Monn SerafinSta. Maria Val Müstair1955Val MüstairGRSUI47-HF4
3229Gaudenz JachenLavin1960SUI47-HF4
3232Hess UrsEggersriet1954Thömus Veloshop St. GallenSUI47-HF4
3236Borer JosefBreitenbach1959SOSUI47-HF4
3238Hirs JakobZürich1957SUI47-HF4
3248Gadola MarkusMännedorf1957Team GadolaSUI47-HF4
3249Huber JoeriOetwil am See1956Team CindySUI47-HF4
3250Truninger RichardMännedorf1952ZüriseeracerSUI47-HF4
3281Grosso RaffaeleDietikon1956MilitärtorpedoSUI47-HF4
3288Bohli BeatHirzel1957SUI47-HF4
3297Hasler StefanGipf-Oberfrick1961SUI47-HF4
3300Keiser MarkusPontresina1959SUI47-HF4
3314Krähenbühl UrsFelben-Wellhausen1959Bike Team Region FrauenfeldSUI47-HF4
3405Grolimund WilliBeinwil SO1956Black-Boys-BikerSOSUI47-HF4
3410Müller HanspeterPfäffikon SZ1958NISSAN-Knecht BächSUI47-HF4
3427Reidt HansjürgSchiers1956SUI47-HF4
3437Mangold OthmarDübendorf1957scottiSUI47-HF4
3439Ochsner WalterEgg SZ1961SUI47-HF4
3444Jost HarryHalle1946SUI47-HF4
3448Dubs UrsPontresina1956SUI47-HF4
3470Sidler RainerBeringen1934SUI47-HF4
3479Scheurer PeterMuhen1956SUI47-HF4
3500Leu HansGysenstein1949SUI47-HF4
3504Cusini NorbertoLivigno (SO)1958LIVIGNO BIKESUI47-HF4
3514Hug RolfDiegten1959RRC NordwestSUI47-HF4
3522Riesen MartinSchwarzenburg1956SUI47-HF4
3553Clerc Roger GregoireBinningen1952SUI47-HF4
3569Tschenett JosefMüstair1960the bike patcherSUI47-HF4
3695Hiestand AlwinSamstagern1957SUI47-HF4
3697Taisch ArmonCelerina/Schlarigna1954SUI47-HF4
3723Gauder HampiEnnetmoos1956Bike Team ErnetmoosSUI47-HF4
3732Kaufmann RuediMännedorf1957Team GadolaSUI47-HF4
3733Kammermann PeterMännedorf1961ZürichseeracerSUI47-HF4
3739Jäggi HeinzRüti ZH1957SUI47-HF4
3740Kneubühl MarcelZürich1957SUI47-HF4
3774De Lorenzi AngeloSan Siro (CO)1957asd san siro 2001 bike teamSUI47-HF4
3775Cafulli MaurizioOpera (MI)1954ASD San Siro 2001 Bike TeamSUI47-HF4

TOP

47-JF (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3034Nay AlessiaZizers1995biketeam graubünden / CUBE Store ChurGRSUI47-JF
3056Grest PatriziaJenaz1994Stöckli Racing TeamSUI47-JF
3089Wieser FabianaSent1996Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamSUI47-JF
3094Caduff LauraZernez1996Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI47-JF
3096Stuppan FabianaFtan1996SUI47-JF
3109Tschümperlin JasminAlpthal1994SC AlpthalSUI47-JF
3128Brändle JuliaDreien1997SUI47-JF
3133Heis NadiaCinuos-chel1996Skiclub ZuozSUI47-JF
3135Meier SamiraSilvaplana1994SUI47-JF
3162Schellenberg SimonaPontresina1996SUI47-JF
3163Müri ChristinaCelerina/Schlarigna1998OSNKSUI47-JF
3206Bachmann MadeleineValens1993SUI47-JF
3219Mercuri GiuliaCelerina/Schlarigna1998OSNKSUI47-JF
3220Wyss CorinnePontresina1998OSNKSUI47-JF
3414Gees JasmineMeiringen1995Scott 2radcenter SchildSUI47-JF
3442Denoth ManuelaPontresina1994GRSUI47-JF
3482Furter CarlaStaufen1996"Garrett"SUI47-JF
3523Abderhalden JogschaZernez1996GRSUI47-JF
3537Denoth AnitaLavin1993Giallinas da PuntraschigniaSUI47-JF
3556Schellenberg AlessiaPontresina1997SUI47-JF
3563Hinden DeniseScuol1994SUI47-JF
3719Bachmann SintaSent1994SUI47-JF

TOP

47-JH (71 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3004HUMM Marcel???1995Tempo-Sport Cannondale TeamSUI47-JH
3005Nay PascalZizers1993Thömus Bike Team GR / RMV ChurGRSUI47-JH
3012Metz NicolasSamnaun-Compatsch1994sportklasse.chSUI47-JH
3013Schellenberg AndrinPontresina1994SAS BernGRSUI47-JH
3018Studer MatthiasAadorf1996Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer RaceteamTGSUI47-JH
3026Franziscus LucaSamedan1996VMC Samedan / Drytech TeamSUI47-JH
3027Kälin FabioSchindellegi1996RV EinsiedelnSUI47-JH
3031Blattmann BrianRichterswil1996velo-reichmuth.chSUI47-JH
3033Steiner LukasWallenwil1996Biketeam Aadorf/Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer Race TeamTGSUI47-JH
3042Hasler IwanGipf-Oberfrick1995BH-Cycling-Team/VMC SchupfartAGSUI47-JH
3047Hartmann NicolàSamedan1993Thömus Racing TeamSUI47-JH
3061Kunz SamuelGrabs1995Lindi BiketeamSGSUI47-JH
3063Silva BrunoSt. Moritz1995VBC LandquartPOR47-JH
3066Brändle PascalDreien1996Velothek BütschwilSUI47-JH
3068Florineth MarioFtan1997SUI47-JH
3079Conrad FabioZizers1995Imholz Bike Racing RMV ChurGRSUI47-JH
3082Stuppan JannicFtan1993SUI47-JH
3085Metz CédricSamnaun-Compatsch1998sportklasse.chSUI47-JH
3087Pauli ThomasJaberg1996RSC Aaretal MünsingenBESUI47-JH
3101Andry CurdinFtan1997Familie AndrySUI47-JH
3115Fiol SebastianSt. Moritz1998OSNKSUI47-JH
3129Hecht SamuelHittnau1996Team Hobi Bau AG - M. F. HüglerSUI47-JH
3132Rauch FadriScuol1996Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI47-JH
3136Kündig EtienneMaienfeld1996SUI47-JH
3148Spichtig MichaelHaslen GL1997Buffalo EnergydrinkSUI47-JH
3149Spichtig MirkoHaslen GL1997BuffaloenergydrinkSUI47-JH
3161Hauser JérômeBalterswil1997RMV ElggSUI47-JH
3168Böhm NicolaS-chanf1997OSNKSUI47-JH
3210Ineichen RamonBever1993SUI47-JH
3239Cansler DominikGarmisch-Partenkirchen1993Black Tusk Racing by to MotionSUI47-JH
3243Caprez LaurinFtan1996SUI47-JH
3246Erny JohannesSent1994Team Fuck HeadSUI47-JH
3247Steinmann TinetFtan1996SUI47-JH
3253Gantenbein SaschaScuol1994SUI47-JH
3269Zannier EnzoScuol1999SUI47-JH
3283Laesser MariusSamedan1995Lässr-BoysSUI47-JH
3294Zanetti MarinoPoschiavo1994GRSUI47-JH
3295Matossi LivioSt. Moritz1997SUI47-JH
3296Spescha CirilWaltensburg/Vuorz1994biketeam.grSUI47-JH
3305Helbling JeremyBever1994SUI47-JH
3306Karrer YvesBever1994SUI47-JH
3307Tschenett SandroMüstair1993Fan Club Dario ColognaSUI47-JH
3308Heis MarcoCinuos-chel1997SUI47-JH
3409Kälin FlorianWilen b. Wollerau1994Team Garage Knecht BächSUI47-JH
3430Wyss BjörnSt. Moritz1998SUI47-JH
3451Stoll SamuelOsterfingen1994VMC WilchingenSUI47-JH
3475Stoll HannesOsterfingen1996VMC WilchingenSUI47-JH
3478Neuhäusler ClaudioSusch1996SUI47-JH
3484Manetsch PatrickChur1994SUI47-JH
3485Peng AdrianChur1993SUI47-JH
3487Läderach TimoRapperswil BE1997sputnik-bikeshop.ch / RV ErsigenBESUI47-JH
3491Hofer MikeMatzingen1993SUI47-JH
3495Vögeli StefanWimmis1994Thömus Racing Team/Bike Club SpiezBESUI47-JH
3503Cusini LucaLivigno (SO)1995LIVIGNO BIKESUI47-JH
3507Camichel GudenchBrail1997A-Z TeamSUI47-JH
3508Conrad NicolaZernez1997Scoulas A-ZSUI47-JH
3509Derungs Cla RietAadorf1997Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer RaceteamTGSUI47-JH
3518Portmann PatrickFeusisberg1997RV EinsiedelnSUI47-JH
3519Raisun SimonArdez1996SUI47-JH
3527Gwerder TinleValzeina1994Bike4FunSUI47-JH
3532Zingg DominikBazenheid1998SUI47-JH
3534Zingg SilvanBazenheid1997SUI47-JH
3541Hulliger MitjaVeysonnaz1995Sun Cycling Center HialeahVSSUI47-JH
3550Tischhauser MarkusIlanz1993SUI47-JH
3562Stecher Gian-LucaScuol1993SUI47-JH
3564Tavasci LucaSamedan1993GREENHOPESUI47-JH
3565Andry MartinFtan1995SUI47-JH
3686Jochum MatteoPoschiavo1996Sportiva Palü PoschiavoSUI47-JH
3701Just NiculinHerrenschwanden1993biketeam.grSUI47-JH
3735Manetsch MattiasTrun1995Sportklasse.chSUI47-JH
3780Glisenti ValerioCinuos-chel1995SUI47-JH

TOP

47-TA (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3097Noser AldoNiederurnen1957SUI47-TA
3287Rohner KasparSteinmaur1962SUI47-TA
3417Dietrich HeribertScuol1969Belvédère-Hotels ScuolSUI47-TA
3570Brunner LukasLavin1974Brunner CannonSUI47-TA

TOP

71-DF1 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2036Herzog YvonneBasel1982i like a bikeSUI71-DF1
2055Körner JessicaGrossaffoltern1986M&S Racing TeamSUI71-DF1
2061Blust CarinaRhäzüns1983SUI71-DF1
2085Marbach DomeniqueS. Carlo (Poschiavo)1983SUI71-DF1
2120Inauen RebeccaWITTENBACH1991Danis Bike Team / RMC AppenzellSUI71-DF1
2133Moritz ChristineSamedan1977Bolliger Bike TeamSUI71-DF1
2137Gehrig MartinaFinsterwald b. Entlebuch1984VC RollersSUI71-DF1
2152Struchen MarlisLuthern Bad1990VC PfäffikonSUI71-DF1
2156Berry NinaGrindelwald1984VC GrindelwaldSUI71-DF1
2166Hilfiker Franziska StephanieAesch BL1990SUI71-DF1
2170Lucy AndreaStettlen1985eilu.chSUI71-DF1
2178Wilhelm AndreaWetzikon ZH1988Vc HittnauZHSUI71-DF1

TOP

71-DF2 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2024Schlaepfer AnneliseHalden1960Krapf Bike WaveSUI71-DF2
2054Feusi RenateMaienfeld1962SUI71-DF2
2082Huber EllenZürich1973SUI71-DF2
2109Martin LilouRossinière1962VDSUI71-DF2
2119Forlin RegiPfungen1970SUI71-DF2
2121Meusburger BrunhildeDornbirn1952AUT71-DF2
2146Schacher DeniseTeufen AR1974SUI71-DF2
2150Vandevenne LiedyPeer1959team jovenSUI71-DF2
2160Schnarr SibylleScuol1959SUI71-DF2
2162Keidel AstridGrödig1959SUI71-DF2
2168Eichelberger MonikaBettlach1960THOEMUSSOSUI71-DF2
2180Roberta RezzonicoCureglia1971Equipe campionissimo AssosTISUI71-DF2

TOP

71-HF1 (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
557Dudler RaphaelRossrüti1986BürzelbaumSUI71-HF1
1417Kümin EduardWil SG1985BürzelbaumSUI71-HF1
2004Müller MichaelDavos Glaris1984Team Nationalpark Bike MarathonSUI71-HF1
2005Schnurrenberger JanLichtensteig1988Schnurri Sports AcademieSUI71-HF1
2010Fliri RonnySta. Maria Val Müstair1990The Bike Patcher Val MoraSUI71-HF1
2013Waldburger MartinSt. Gallen1984Egli Bike FrauenfeldSUI71-HF1
2020Berti AndreaPontresina1989Memo biciITA71-HF1
2022Jentgen ChristopheStrassen1990SUI71-HF1
2050Parli RomanS-chanf1986PSAYKOSUI71-HF1
2059Lumpp SaschaWeinsberg1985SUI71-HF1
2062Schwizgebel FabianUetendorf1982MTB-RACINGTEAM-THUNERSEESUI71-HF1
2071Andersen Jan-PatrickSiebnen1985bikemotionSUI71-HF1
2087Steinmann ThomasBasel1982SUI71-HF1
2089Tschan NiklausBasel1983SUI71-HF1
2095Daguati MauroS. Carlo1988PoschiavoGRSUI71-HF1
2102Wirz DominicBasel1982Parts-of-passionSUI71-HF1
2103Beutter Christian HitschSamedan1986SUI71-HF1
2105Waser UrsLuthern1992Napf-RowdsSUI71-HF1
2132Gwerder LarionValzeina1986SUI71-HF1
2140Kindschi CurdinFtan1991Schlivera FtanSUI71-HF1
2144Corti MattiaBulle1982permontagne.chSUI71-HF1
2157Dal Grande StefanoChiampo (VI)1990Full-DynamixSUI71-HF1
2159Felber PascalHergiswil b. Willisau1992Napf-RowdysSUI71-HF1
2171Bormolini NicolasLivigno (SO)1993lizenziert LivignoSUI71-HF1
2176Ghilotti CorradoScuol1992CB ScuolSUI71-HF1
2177Wagner StefanBrütten1983TV GrindelwaldSUI71-HF1
2181Widmer DanielMühlrüti1992Motorama Holenstein Race TeamSGSUI71-HF1
2185Schwitter RogerBülach1982SUI71-HF1
2187Stucki AdrianAltendorf1987www.freshup.chSUI71-HF1
2188Cusini BiagioLivigno (SO)1986SUI71-HF1
2190Bartoli FabrizioCastagneto Carducci (LI)1986UISP DonoraticoSUI71-HF1

TOP

71-HF2 (53 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2002Piller DarioLivigno (SO)19731SUI71-HF2
2003Tschenett ClaudioSils im Engadin/Segl1972Cycling Project Bike4FunGRSUI71-HF2
2006Matt MichaelSiebnen1976SZSUI71-HF2
2012Disch RemoChur1976RMV ChurSUI71-HF2
2030Schenk HemkeJona1978SUI71-HF2
2031Mack DanielIsny im Allgäu1975FF IsnySUI71-HF2
2033Hirschmann RichardVaduz1976SUI71-HF2
2035Tschenett FadriMüstair1978Bike PatcherSUI71-HF2
2041Eggenschwiler RemoMümliswil1972Guldenthaler RacersSUI71-HF2
2053Spence KevinKyburg1978King KevinSUI71-HF2
2060Blust JochenRhäzüns1978bundicycling.chSUI71-HF2
2064Koch MarkusHerisau1977HuebSportARSUI71-HF2
2066Bourquin PeterWiesendangen1978SUI71-HF2
2068Zuber StefanBrüttisellen1979SUI71-HF2
2070Welten KurtBonstetten1973SpringbokbikeSUI71-HF2
2073Aegerter PatrickSteffisburg1981MTB-RACINGTEAM-THUNERSEESUI71-HF2
2074Pfister RomanEngelburg1978Romo Cycling TeamSUI71-HF2
2077Erarslan OmarNeftenbach1981SUI71-HF2
2080Dietschweiler RogerRickenbach b. Wil1973Romo Cycling TeamSUI71-HF2
2081Racheter OliverLuzern Reussbühl1972SUI71-HF2
2088Hungerbühler MarcoNeukirch (Egnach)1977SUI71-HF2
2096Malnati AlessandroMorbio Superiore1975www.perMontagne.chSUI71-HF2
2097Gubler DanielDachsen1976clavis ITSUI71-HF2
2106Schmid RonaldFrauenfeld1972Kampf und ChrampfSUI71-HF2
2110Schoch DavidAffoltern am Albis1974Stevens Bike Team / VELO-UELI.CHSUI71-HF2
2112Terstegge StephanIsny1973FFw IsnySUI71-HF2
2115Hoffmann JohannesPfäffikon ZH1978SUI71-HF2
2116Küng PatrickLachen SZ1978SUI71-HF2
2117Müller JürgBasel1977SUI71-HF2
2123Marbach FilippoCarona1976SUI71-HF2
2125Jolly GeoffroyFescoggia1981TISUI71-HF2
2128Sopranzi OmarVaglio1977SUI71-HF2
2129Zumsteg PascalWindisch1981SUI71-HF2
2130Brunner ThomasMümliswil1972Guldenthaler RacersAGSUI71-HF2
2131Granzella DavideGravesano1976SUI71-HF2
2136Gamm OliverFtan1979Hochalpines Institut FtanSUI71-HF2
2139Grossmann PeterLuzern1980SUI71-HF2
2142Walter PhilippAarau1976SUI71-HF2
2143Büttler RogerMümliswil1977myflower.chSUI71-HF2
2145Luternauer RamonKriens1976BergwerkSUI71-HF2
2147Banchini NicolaPonte Capriasca1977SUI71-HF2
2148Campagna MarcoMilano (MI)1974SUI71-HF2
2149Hoffmann MarkusNiederlenz1974SUI71-HF2
2158Ebbesen SorenZürich1979SUI71-HF2
2169Lucy OliverStettlen1973eilu.chSUI71-HF2
2173Cords ChristophRheinfelden1976XC RidersSUI71-HF2
2174Röttele ThomasSeuzach1980XC-RidersSUI71-HF2
2175Krause SaschaReinach AG1976BikemotionSUI71-HF2
2182Zobrist MichaelWallisellen1981Los deportivos de BarcelonaSUI71-HF2
2186Metzger RetoWangen SZ1978SUI71-HF2
2189Steinberg BjörnWinterthur1975MAX LYNNSUI71-HF2
2192Invernizzi FlavioGalbiate (LC)1975SUI71-HF2
2193Kawalski MartinKatowice1981SUI71-HF2

TOP

71-HF3 (43 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
631Ambauen ChristianTeufen AR1970SUI71-HF3
2001Sensoli FilippoLivigno (SO)1971im sportITA71-HF3
2007Bormolini MorenoLivigno (SO)1970SUI71-HF3
2009Hubert RichardVals1963mtb team valserSUI71-HF3
2011Wismer AlexanderRoot1964Scott RC 2016LUSUI71-HF3
2015Spichtig MarkusHaslen GL1965Buffalo EnergydrinkSUI71-HF3
2017Luchsinger RolfRiedern1967Buffalo Energy DrinkSUI71-HF3
2018Marti HansruediSchwändi b. Schwanden1963RBT Glarner EnergieSUI71-HF3
2023Flückiger RolandLaupersdorf1964velolade-schneider.chSUI71-HF3
2027Luchsinger KurtSchwanden GL1964Buffalo Energy DrinkGLSUI71-HF3
2028Spichtig UrsHaslen GL1963Buffalo EnergydrinkSUI71-HF3
2029Spichtig RolfHaslen GL1967BuffaloenergydrinkSUI71-HF3
2034Meister ChristianRamiswil1968Guldentaler RacersSUI71-HF3
2037Bolfing BrunoEschenbach SG1965VC-ESCHENBACH-HAKLESUI71-HF3
2039Kühni ChrisAnwil1963SUI71-HF3
2040Sutter EmilioHorw1963SUI71-HF3
2042Tschopp AdrianStarrkirch-Wil1966Stawi - BikerSUI71-HF3
2045Johner ChristofSchliern b. Köniz1966SUI71-HF3
2046Haas StefanOlten1962Boniger SchnäggeSUI71-HF3
2052Amsler FredyWinterthur1969Euelwies RunnersZHSUI71-HF3
2063Giacomelli MartinSeuzach1971ZHSUI71-HF3
2072Beti IlarioPragg-Jenaz1967GRSUI71-HF3
2084Brun SilvanBichwil1963SUI71-HF3
2090Lagler AloisMeggen1963SUI71-HF3
2092Hagmann PhilippWiesendangen1971Wisi BikersZHSUI71-HF3
2094Keller WilliWiesendangen1963Wisi BikersZHSUI71-HF3
2098Franel AndréBennau1962SZSUI71-HF3
2108Jost ThomasWynau1962Hotel Sonne, LivignoSUI71-HF3
2111Beutter StephanWilen (Gottshaus)1962SUI71-HF3
2126Landolt ToniSchwanden GL1965BuffaloSUI71-HF3
2127Maddaloni AlfonsoBäretswil1963EdgeRiders WinterthurSUI71-HF3
2141Longa FabioLivigno (SO)1970Team LivignoSUI71-HF3
2151Spiess PatrickBäch SZ1971SUI71-HF3
2153Milesi LorenzoPura1962MTBIKESUI71-HF3
2154Schaufelberger RolfIllnau1966www.zweirad-sporthaus.chSUI71-HF3
2155Morger KurtJona1962SimiSUI71-HF3
2164Mariani LucaMontalcino (SI)1969ORSO ON BIKESUI71-HF3
2165Silvanti LucaBellinzona1971CGC Team San Bernardino VacanzeSUI71-HF3
2167Hilfiker MarkusAesch BL1956SUI71-HF3
2172Bormolini AlfredoLivigno SO1965livignoSUI71-HF3
2179Lorenzetti AndreaScuol1969SUI71-HF3
2183Arnold PaulNiederweningen1968SUI71-HF3
2191Pedazzini ClaudioVaglio1965SUI71-HF3

TOP

71-HF4 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2008Mittner PaulVals1959mtb Team ValserSUI71-HF4
2014Flückiger BeatArch1958BESUI71-HF4
2021Grissemann ArthurJona1960LakersSGSUI71-HF4
2038Kiener FritzBoppelsen1952SUI71-HF4
2043Howald RuediGerlikon1955Egli BikeSUI71-HF4
2047Körner RenéMuttenz1961M&S Racing TeamSUI71-HF4
2051Flückiger JürgBonstetten1956SUI71-HF4
2075Schäffeler UrsWiesendangen1961Wisi BikersSUI71-HF4
2079Hauser JackWädenswil1957MTB AlpinSUI71-HF4
2093Heine CharlesBern1943STBSUI71-HF4
2100Bonfanti GianfrancoMandello1958ITA71-HF4
2101Nussbaumer BrunoErmenswil1954SUI71-HF4
2107Clément DavidLes Moulins1958VDSUI71-HF4
2122A Porta RichardScuol1959SUI71-HF4
2124Isler MarcelWinterthur1960Edge Riders WinterthurSUI71-HF4
2134Breitschmid PabloLenzburg1965SUI71-HF4
2135Bühler UeliPfyn1955bike-team regio frauenfeldSUI71-HF4
2138Geissberger QurtZürich1955SUI71-HF4
2161Frank MarcoCinuos-chel1951FarfallinaSUI71-HF4
2163Keidel WalterGrödig1957SUI71-HF4
2184Kunz DaniDielsdorf1958SUI71-HF4

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono