fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Nationalpark Bike-Marathon

Startlist » Back to races » Nationalpark Bike-Marathon

Startlist sorted by • 1604 athletes

Shortcuts

104-DEL104-DF104-HF1104-HF2104-HF3104-HF4104-HU2138-DEL138-DF138-HEL138-HF1138-HF2138-HF3138-HF4138-STA2138-STA447-DF147-DF247-Fam47-HF147-HF247-HF347-HF447-JF47-JH47-TA71-DF171-DF271-HF171-HF271-HF371-HF4

104-DEL (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Overney CorinneHauteville1983BH-Cycling-Team - O2 MTB La Tour-de-TrêmeFRSUI104-DEL
1102Tanner SusanneLuzern1974BMC Velorado Racing TeamLUSUI104-DEL
1213Reusser SonjaKrattigen1985BESUI104-DEL

TOP

104-DF (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1208Speck ErikaAppenzell1988Vesto / RMC AppenzellSUI104-DF
1209krebs angelaRiggisberg1974zaboo pro 29BESUI104-DF
1210Eisenhut KäthyRehetobel1977Team VestoARSUI104-DF
1211Signer RahelBauma1988FOCUS - X-BIONIC TEAMSUI104-DF
1212Vogler MonikaBassersdorf1985The Fighters Wallisellen / Melcom AGSUI104-DF
1260Pinotti PaolaPrato (Leventina)1981TISUI104-DF
1266Jörg CorinaChur1985Calanda Racing TeamSUI104-DF
1305Schaffelhofer VeronikaMürren1970BESUI104-DF
1313Kunz BarbaraUrswil1970Stadis DonnstigsbikerSUI104-DF
1382Müller LeaBern1982SUI104-DF
1383Schmid BarbaraBuchs ZH1975FurttalSUI104-DF
1403Killer NicoleHausen AG1972Rotofil fabricsSUI104-DF
1410Cichy CathrinBinningen1975SUI104-DF
1411Dolder SimoneBiel-Benken BL1989Dream Team BlondiesSUI104-DF
1424Hettich BrittaFtan1982SUI104-DF
1436Koch KathrinHettlingen1982SUI104-DF
1451Hesse CarolinaZürich1977ZHCOL104-DF
1473Tschenett NicoleMüstair1989The Bike Patcher Val MüstairSUI104-DF

TOP

104-HF1 (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201FANKHAUSER MARCORüderswil1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI104-HF1
1202Mittelholzer MarcAppenzell1990Danis Bike Team/RMC AppenzellSUI104-HF1
1204FANKHAUSER REMORUEDERSWIL1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI104-HF1
1207Iten BenjaminGrossdietwil1991Vc Schötz go-in.chSUI104-HF1
1217Lussmann MarkusSchattdorf1984www.velokeller.ch / BMC-RacingURSUI104-HF1
1218Leu DominicMaienfeld1986Calanda Racing TeamSUI104-HF1
1224Fliri SaschaSta. Maria Val Müstair1988The Bike Patcher Val MüstairSUI104-HF1
1240Kyburz DavidOberentfelden1985REDASUI104-HF1
1247Waldburger MartinSt. Gallen1984Egli Bike FrauenfeldSUI104-HF1
1249Kümin EduardWil SG1985BürzelbaumSUI104-HF1
1250Dudler RaphaelRossrüti1986BürzelbaumSUI104-HF1
1251HUMM DanielSchönenberg ZH1992Tempo-Sport-exersciencesZHSUI104-HF1
1328Kappenberger AndrinZürich1983Jipo / ASVZZHSUI104-HF1
1329Koch RobinReitnau1989SUI104-HF1
1331Sutter ChristophZollikofen1984SUI104-HF1
1338Hee AndrasZürich1987SUI104-HF1
1352Ecoffey SylvainSorens1983www.cycles-passion.chFRSUI104-HF1
1367Peer RuediObstalden1986SUI104-HF1
1370Wildhaber MarcoKrattigen1991Flütsch Skitouring TeamBESUI104-HF1
1386Zuberbühler RogerWinterthur1984Fit-Bike Team WilSUI104-HF1
1387Zuberbühler UrsOberbüren1986Fit Bike TeamSUI104-HF1
1388Fuchs AlexHefenhausen1992Bike Club TägerwilenSUI104-HF1
1405Inauen LorenzAppenzell1989AISUI104-HF1
1406Niederhäuser MatthiasWiedlisbach1993SUI104-HF1
1440Salzgeber MarcoLandquart1986SUI104-HF1
1456Dehmke BjörnBilten1986RBT Glarner EnergieSUI104-HF1
1460Perl CurdinPontresina1984SUI104-HF1
1468Glisenti AndriCinuos-chel1992SUI104-HF1
1471ROTHLISBERGER GUILLAUMEPIETERLEN1984ZETA CYCLING CLUBBESUI104-HF1

TOP

104-HF2 (69 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1203Albin SilvanoLandquart1978BIKE4FUNSUI104-HF2
1206Streit RenatoKehrsatz1981Thömus Factory TeamSUI104-HF2
1214Cords ChristophRheinfelden1976XC RidersSUI104-HF2
1215Blust JochenRhäzüns1978bundicycling.chSUI104-HF2
1216Kälin ChristianBennau1979Team roletoSZSUI104-HF2
1221von Bergen MarkusMeiringen1979Scott Velocenter AmacherBESUI104-HF2
1222Schöb RolandGrabs1978Lindi-Bike-Race-TeamSUI104-HF2
1223Niffeler NicolasSargans1981SGSUI104-HF2
1225Grass HanspeterUrmein1978SUI104-HF2
1231Luternauer RamonKriens1976BergwerkSUI104-HF2
1232Etter AdrianAefligen1978Stöckli 29SUI104-HF2
1233Oberholzer RolandEschenbach SG1977Holzbau OberholzerSUI104-HF2
1235Schneider ThomasEinsiedeln1974Stöckli Racing TeamSUI104-HF2
1239Manser HansruediUrnäsch1977bike center flawil / rmc appenzellARSUI104-HF2
1243Hassler MarcoChur1977Stöckli 29erGRSUI104-HF2
1252Trösch MarcoDotzigen1975Stöckli IttigenBESUI104-HF2
1259Zai RomanBellinzona1977RaggianTISUI104-HF2
1262Büttler RogerMümliswil1977myflower.chSUI104-HF2
1267Schwarz ThomasBichwil1973SGSUI104-HF2
1272Häberli MichaelZürich1976GreencyclingSUI104-HF2
1273Cadisch MichaelZürich1975Stöckli 29er-TeamSUI104-HF2
1275Caprez FadriScuol1975Prui powerSUI104-HF2
1277Tinner BernhardSennwald1976SUI104-HF2
1290Oberholzer MarcelJona1974Holzbau OberholzerSUI104-HF2
1306Schelling StefanEgg bei Zürich1978M&S Racing-TeamSUI104-HF2
1319Szobek FlorianDavos Platz1981AUT104-HF2
1330Fürer MarcelHeerbrugg1977Radsport Frei, Cha Chà Cycling TeamSGSUI104-HF2
1333Baechler MarkusWinkel1973SUI104-HF2
1335Cascio MaurizioHendschiken1976Absolut-BikeSUI104-HF2
1336Di Pietro IsmaelDintikon1975Absolut BikerITA104-HF2
1337Guastella TinoFislisbach1974SUI104-HF2
1339Camenzind SvenDottikon1975Absolut-BikerSUI104-HF2
1340Burri DavidAdetswil1975SUI104-HF2
1348Jauch StefanErstfeld1982Tri UriSUI104-HF2
1349Aschwanden MarkusFlüelen1978SUI104-HF2
1350Bastam MarkusSt. Gallen1974Schlössli Biketreff St.GallenSUI104-HF2
1354Zürcher ChristophAppenzell1978RMC AppenzellSUI104-HF2
1355Späh MartinZürich1981SUI104-HF2
1356Binder DominikBaar1976SackschüttlerSUI104-HF2
1357Meister RetoHünenberg See1980SackschüttlerSUI104-HF2
1361Müller GregorZürich1981SUI104-HF2
1366Gianini MassimoRivera1973DomeBike.chTISUI104-HF2
1371Benker AndréSchaffhausen1982Bike-Cafe.chSUI104-HF2
1374Tresch PatrickSchattdorf1983URSUI104-HF2
1375Graber BeatEgerkingen1977www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI104-HF2
1376Hofman DavidPrague 21980BCGSUI104-HF2
1377Edelmann DavidChur1981SUI104-HF2
1407Rübsaamen AxelDiessenhofen1981XC-RidersSUI104-HF2
1408Betschart CornelMuotathal1977SZSUI104-HF2
1412Ochsner StefanMuhen1980SUI104-HF2
1413Peter StephanLuthern1978Bike-Hotel Krone LuthernSUI104-HF2
1414Ulmann MarkusGais1981RMC AppenzellSUI104-HF2
1415Walther AndreaChampfèr1973Scott proSUI104-HF2
1416Zellweger RetoAppenzell1977RMC AppenzellSUI104-HF2
1417Bachmann ChristianMöhlin1981Trek Bicycle/ G. MannaSUI104-HF2
1418Imhof SamuelLäufelfingen1981SUI104-HF2
1420Strittmatter BeatZürich1982Dul-X fährt ThömusSUI104-HF2
1422Lecco GianandreaBergamo (BG)1975New School ShopSUI104-HF2
1435Könen HolgerRoot1982SUI104-HF2
1442Meier PascalKüssnacht am Rigi1977SZSUI104-HF2
1446Ritter JürgenBerneck1973Cha Chà Cycling TeamSUI104-HF2
1447Risse MichelMilken1974SUI104-HF2
1449Oester MartinPontresina1975SUI104-HF2
1452Roth BeatBern1981SUI104-HF2
1453Kaeppeli TobiasZürich1982SUI104-HF2
1454Kälin ErichZürich1980BKMSUI104-HF2
1457Kätlin KurtGross1974Wisel-Kälin-TeamSUI104-HF2
1470Zen RenzoSta. Maria Val Müstair1978The Bike PatcherGRSUI104-HF2
1472Malgiaritta BernhardMüstair1977The Bike PatcherGRSUI104-HF2

TOP

104-HF3 (98 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1103Röthenmund HermannFrauenfeld1967sherpa-Tensing PedalerieSUI104-HF3
1205Buengen KnutHausen am Albis1970team roletoGER104-HF3
1219Krebs StefanRiggisberg1969Crazy Veloshop ScottBESUI104-HF3
1228Stutz MarcoDürnten1964ZHSUI104-HF3
1230Furrer UrsWermatswil1966Stöckli Racing TeamSUI104-HF3
1236Kamm HansNiederurnen1964RockySUI104-HF3
1237Seliner PiusSchänis1966Pius SelinerSGSUI104-HF3
1238Rauch MarioScuol1971SUI104-HF3
1241Müller PhilippKirchberg SG1964Fraefel BIKE-TeamSGSUI104-HF3
1242Rinderer HelmutWeite1965Lindi-Bike Race TeamSUI104-HF3
1244Prieth ThomasGlurns (BZ)1970ARSV VinschgauSUI104-HF3
1246Kühne RetoBuchs AG1968AGSUI104-HF3
1248Käppeli PatrickMuri AG1965p&rSUI104-HF3
1253Studer BrunoKappel SO1965Scott Sports GunzgenSOSUI104-HF3
1254Krähenbühl ResEmbrach1968Bikeegge TeamZHSUI104-HF3
1257Wehrli JürgKlosters1968Hotel Parsenn-HütteSUI104-HF3
1258Ruckstuhl DanielDomat/Ems1967SUI104-HF3
1261Tschenett DavidMüstair1965MountainBike Val MüstairSUI104-HF3
1263Koch SandroScuol1970SUI104-HF3
1268Russi LudwigAltstätten SG1966Stöckli 29er-TeamSUI104-HF3
1269Ruch FredySissach1965BölchenbikerBLSUI104-HF3
1270von Flüe MarkusHofstetten SO1966OrinocoSUI104-HF3
1271Bär DieterSafenwil1966Swiss AnimalsSUI104-HF3
1276Rutschmann ThomasDiegten1964BölchenbikerBLSUI104-HF3
1278Hecht BrunoHittnau1967SUI104-HF3
1281Bleuler RetoMümliswil1971Guldentaler RacersSOSUI104-HF3
1285Konings PeterBuchs SG1972RMC AppenzellSUI104-HF3
1287Zimmermann MartinSchönenwerd1970SUI104-HF3
1288Meyer BeachHettlingen1972www.kurzgas.chSUI104-HF3
1289Wiget BrunoSchänis1963SUI104-HF3
1291Inhelder UrsSennwald1971SUI104-HF3
1292Vaucher AndréMuntelier1965BSOSUI104-HF3
1295Rüttimann RaymondOberägeri1963ZGSUI104-HF3
1296Keller HeinzGalmiz1970Stöckli 29er-TeamSUI104-HF3
1300Enderlin MarcoBern1971SUI104-HF3
1301Roffler MarkusKloten1965SUI104-HF3
1307Tschenett HelmuthMals (BZ)1966ITA104-HF3
1308Messmer ChristianMals (BZ)1966SUI104-HF3
1311Tschopp MichiIgis1971GRSUI104-HF3
1312Gut DanielOttenbach1965SUI104-HF3
1316Jäger ManuelDavos Wiesen1972GRSUI104-HF3
1320Limbers JanLörrach1972SUI104-HF3
1323Kurth AlexandreBasel1965BSSUI104-HF3
1324Graber DanielBasel1963SUI104-HF3
1325Salzgeber HeinzScharans1967SUI104-HF3
1326Läderach ChristianRapperswil BE1967Sputnik-bikeshop.ch/RV ErsigenBESUI104-HF3
1327Eglin ChristianEhrendingen1970bussola okSUI104-HF3
1332Beriger JürgLostorf1963www.bikeschule-olten.chSOSUI104-HF3
1341Matter DanielAuslikon1970SUI104-HF3
1343Beer JoergSchorndorf1966Team NeueckSUI104-HF3
1344Märklin SimonZürich1970SUI104-HF3
1345Aschmann AdrianZürich1970SUI104-HF3
1346De Capua LorisWohlen AG1969AbsolutbikerITA104-HF3
1347Hollamby DominicVerbier1965SUI104-HF3
1351Schmitz DirkHerisau1967Schlössli Biketreff St.GallenSUI104-HF3
1353Kratzer AndreasWettingen1968SUI104-HF3
1358Winterhalter MarcLeonberg1970SUI104-HF3
1359Summermatter JürgSt. Moritz1969SUI104-HF3
1360Woecke RenéSilvaplana1965SaltomortaleSUI104-HF3
1365Büchel HelmutHeerbrugg1964SUI104-HF3
1368Schönrock HorstNendeln1965SUI104-HF3
1372Rösslein BrunoWillerzell1967RV Viktoria WombachSUI104-HF3
1373Häberli ChristianAmriswil1967RutishauserBarossaSUI104-HF3
1378Valsecchi GeraldSamnaun-Compatsch1971SUI104-HF3
1379Niederegger MarkusSchluderns BZ1969SUI104-HF3
1380Zuppiger ThomasWangen SZ1965Dominik Meier AGSUI104-HF3
1384Zingg PeterMörschwil1967MöBikerSUI104-HF3
1389Zimmermann AndreasMünchenbuchsee1963self-hunterBESUI104-HF3
1390Münchenbach RicciFilderstadt1965SUI104-HF3
1391Bonthuis PeterTuggen1968DOMINIK MEIER AGNED104-HF3
1392Boomsma NilsSchindellegi1968Dominik Meier AGSUI104-HF3
1393Lannez ChristopheOetwil A.d.l.1969SUI104-HF3
1394Poma RemoBanco1964SUI104-HF3
1395Benz HanspeterGrabs1964SUI104-HF3
1397D'Onofrio AurelioStarrkirch-Wil1966SUI104-HF3
1398Wyss PatrikPfaffnau1971Bike Shop WillisauLUSUI104-HF3
1399Baumann UrsIgis1967GRSUI104-HF3
1400Schiesser WernerMasein1970SUI104-HF3
1409Burch AndréBachenbülach1965ZHSUI104-HF3
1419Senti RichardOberschan1964SUI104-HF3
1421Waldispühl PatrickBasel1966ISI Velowerkstatt BaselSUI104-HF3
1425Tschuemperlin ReneUnteriberg1971Sihlsee Nordic TeamSZSUI104-HF3
1427Busold ThomasFulda1971SUI104-HF3
1428Wolter StephanWettingen1971AGGER104-HF3
1429Kull DaniZürich1969SUI104-HF3
1430Grimes HansZug1971SUI104-HF3
1431Kaufmann UrsBaar1971nolabel.chSUI104-HF3
1434Seidmann ThomasNebikon1963VC NebikonLUSUI104-HF3
1437Hürlimann PaulHorw1969SUI104-HF3
1438Schäfer ArminBuchs ZH1972SUI104-HF3
1439Meister ChristianRamiswil1968Guldentaler RacersSUI104-HF3
1443Bonifazi Jan-DanielNeuheim1972SUI104-HF3
1450Michel UrsNetstal1965Urs Michel GMBHSUI104-HF3
1458Stiffler RetoDavos Dorf1972GRSUI104-HF3
1461Kofler KurtTaufers Im Munstertal (BZ)1970ARSV-VinschgauSUI104-HF3
1462Prieth MarkusMals1967RSV Vinschgau RaiffeisenITA104-HF3
1465Witschi BrunoEschenbach SG1966SUI104-HF3
1469Zen SergioSta. Maria Val Müstair1971the bike patcherSUI104-HF3

TOP

104-HF4 (46 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1220Betschart FranzAlpthal1953Kälin BixsSUI104-HF4
1226Peng ErwinZizers1960Lindi Bike Race TeamSUI104-HF4
1227Wyss DanielMoerigen1961BESUI104-HF4
1229Hinder ThomasVilters1962Lindi Bike Race TeamSGSUI104-HF4
1234Meier StefanVilters1961Lauftreff MelsSGSUI104-HF4
1245Morandi MarcoLa Punt-Chamues-ch1956Rolf AEBI BikeSUI104-HF4
1256Wehrli EmilSaas im Prättigau1958Hotel Parsenn-HütteSUI104-HF4
1265Bühler UeliPfyn1955bike-team regio frauenfeldSUI104-HF4
1274Herrmann RetoDomat/Ems1955GRischa Transporte AG ChurSUI104-HF4
1279Rothenbühler HeinzBäretswil1960SUI104-HF4
1280Schwyter GeorgeBilten1958Musikverein KonkordiaGLSUI104-HF4
1282Egli FritzHüttlingen-Mettdf1952wheeler eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI104-HF4
1283Benassa DarioPany1956SUI104-HF4
1284Hunn DavidAu ZH1961Föllmi BauunternehmungSUI104-HF4
1286Meyer-Dettwiler RolandMaisprach1956DynamoSUI104-HF4
1293Truninger RichardMännedorf1952ZüriseeracerSUI104-HF4
1294Schneider KurtHildisrieden1955LLV-FlüssSUI104-HF4
1297Dobler RobertS-chanf1949SUI104-HF4
1298Feusi AlbertMaienfeld1958SUI104-HF4
1299Haas RolandBoningen1959SUI104-HF4
1302Diem HansueliHerisau1953SUI104-HF4
1303Eberle ToniHerisau1950SUI104-HF4
1304Hofstetter StefanBurgdorf1962Team Ski-Velo-Center.chBESUI104-HF4
1309Widmer WernerNürensdorf1951SUI104-HF4
1310Gadola MarkusMännedorf1957Team GadolaSUI104-HF4
1314Mörgeli RichardEinsiedeln1956SUI104-HF4
1315Lahmann RainerAdelsdorf1943SUI104-HF4
1317Schwab ArnoldPontresina1957Las MontanellasSUI104-HF4
1321Rohrer WalterBäretswil1959Light-Bikes.chSUI104-HF4
1334Boner ChristianChur1948SUI104-HF4
1362Sing JoachimOttenbach1958SUI104-HF4
1363Leuenberger HeinzClarendon1952woohooSUI104-HF4
1364Wilson BruceHahndorf1962woohooSUI104-HF4
1369Marti MartinEnnenda1958SUI104-HF4
1381Wick MarkusZuzwil SG1959Fit Bike Team WilSUI104-HF4
1385Zuberbühler BrunoZuzwil SG1955Fit Bike Team, WilSUI104-HF4
1401Vincenz MartinChur1962Hoppezackinski SyndicateSUI104-HF4
1402Stoll GerhardOsterfingen1955SHSUI104-HF4
1404Valentin RetoPontresina1959Las MuntanellasSUI104-HF4
1423Oberli PeterGränichen1957SUI104-HF4
1426Freundorfer UrsDietikon1958Thömus VeloshopSUI104-HF4
1432Lenhard HeinzThayngen1958Velo NarrSUI104-HF4
1433Hübscher WalterThayngen1952Velonarr.chSUI104-HF4
1444Winzeler PeterThayngen1961SUI104-HF4
1445Widmer MarcHünibach1962Stöckli 29er-Team 2012SUI104-HF4
1455Eiholzer SerbiNäfels1957RBT Glarner EnergieSUI104-HF4

TOP

104-HU2 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Heinrich PimHeirgiswil1991TG-ZentralschweizLUSUI104-HU2
1006Teutschmann MichaelRaperswilen1980BiXS eglibikesSUI104-HU2
1007Günthardt DavidQueen Creek, AZ1978Tristar Schaffhausen / Radsport Schumacher SHSUI104-HU2
1008Seifert MarkusBellenberg1966SC VöhringenSUI104-HU2
1009Cosimi OberdanRiparbella (PI)1969G.S.REA AMIENTE A.S.D.SUI104-HU2
1448Buntschu AdrienLa Tour-de-Trême1990Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUI104-HU2
1459Wüthrich RichardRüegsauschachen1990Zaboo Team 29SUI104-HU2
1463Leuzinger PatrickEnnenda1989VC EschenbachGLSUI104-HU2
1464Jung DanielNaturns1983Mountain HeroesITA104-HU2
1466Nay PascalZizers1993Thömus Bike Team GR / RMV ChurGRSUI104-HU2
1467Herrmann SandroDomat/Ems1988Imholz Bike Racing / VC SurselvaGRSUI104-HU2

TOP

138-DEL (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Kuster AndreaDavos Clavadel1973Team Metz DavosGRSUI138-DEL
102Clement AlexandraHinterforst1985vc altstättenSGSUI138-DEL
103Nuessli JaneCham1977Fischer-BMCZGSUI138-DEL
104Hartmann DanielaZizers1966Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUI138-DEL

TOP

138-DF (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
393Fässler AndreaHochdorf1973Crazy Velo Shop ScottSUI138-DF
444Hug CorneliaLatterbach1983RC Steffisburg Crazy Velo Shop ScottBESUI138-DF
464Wälchli BeaHerzogenbuchsee1972VC GersauSUI138-DF
479Sommer ChristineEscheburg1964Harburger RGSUI138-DF
485Weber Däppen MartinaHorgen1972SUI138-DF
492Wicki RitaRömerswil LU1979Veloclub RainSUI138-DF
608Böttger AndreaReutte1984Team WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO:.DESUI138-DF
660Bont MarianneFrauenfeld1981TGSUI138-DF
675Gruber-Stecher SerainaKlosters1970SUI138-DF
699Ineman DiannaWinterthur1964SUI138-DF
760Marinelli SimonaLivigno (SO)1968Sporting Club LivignioSUI138-DF

TOP

138-HEL (43 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Buchli LukasSamedan1979BiXS - iXS Pro Team, RMV ChurGRSUI138-HEL
2Stauffer HansueliSigriswil1987WHEELER-iXS Pro TeamBESUI138-HEL
3Perrin DamianBern1981RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-ScottBESUI138-HEL
4Roffler StefanChur1978BIXS-IXS Swiss TEAMGRSUI138-HEL
5Zurbrügg OliverWilderswil1988WHEELER IXS SWISS TEAMBESUI138-HEL
6Jud SamuelMännedorf1985VC Meilen/LC Meilen-TriZHSUI138-HEL
7Bürkli CurdinChur1988Imholz Bike Racing / RMV ChurGRSUI138-HEL
8Bolt FlorianLichtensteig1984Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer RaceteamSGSUI138-HEL
9Alig MathiasVals1987BikeSurselva - PivotSUI138-HEL
10Flück VincentHauteville1985Zimmermann BMC Mathieu SAFRSUI138-HEL
11Gerber PhilippAeschi b. Spiez1987iXS BiXS Swiss TeamBESUI138-HEL
12Wyss NorbertHinterforst1984BiXS- iXS Swiss Team/ RMV ChurSGSUI138-HEL
13Huber UrsMettmenstetten1985Team BullsZHSUI138-HEL
14Looser KonnyHinwil1989Bachtel BikerZHSUI138-HEL
16Longa MattiaLivigno (SO)1988Silmax X-Bionic SpecializedITA138-HEL
17Buesser SilvioRueti Zh1985ZHSUI138-HEL
18Dietsch ThomasMolsheim1974FRA138-HEL
19Bont KlemensFrauenfeld1977TGSUI138-HEL
20Montandon MichaëlBevaix1977Zeta/biomaster conceptNESUI138-HEL
21Niederer SimeonFrauenfeld1985Sherpa Tensing PedalerieTGSUI138-HEL
22MURI ADRIANSCHENKEN1982VC-SURSE-CREABETONLUSUI138-HEL
23Rytz ChristophKrauchthal1983TrailseekerBESUI138-HEL
24Longa ArnoLivigno (SO)1956SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNOSUI138-HEL
25Gramola EugenioSaint Christophe (AO)1959cicli BenaTOSUI138-HEL
26Schädler DavidVolkertshausen1980RSV VolkertshausenSUI138-HEL
27Kleijnen CyrilSt. Martens Voeren1983Jef Abels Bike TeamNED138-HEL
28Derungs MarcusUors (Lumnezia)1981Imholz bike racingSUI138-HEL
29Teuscher RogerKlosters1985velofluetsch.chSUI138-HEL
30Confortola PierinoLivigno (SO)1961Sportin Club Livigno - settore MtbSUI138-HEL
31hoekstra richardZimmerwald1974Big FriendsBENED138-HEL
32Vetturini RiccardoFoligno (PG)1966SUI138-HEL
33WEGNER SÖNKE-1982GER138-HEL
34Van Eck JeroenLeuth1993MPL specialized MTB TeamSUI138-HEL
35Trombetta LucaComo (CO)1978ASSO.ALBESESUI138-HEL
36Sahm StefanKrattigen1976RC SteffisburgBESUI138-HEL
37Piceni MassimilianoSuisio (BG)1976gs cicli maggioni asdITA138-HEL
38Carabotti MauroMoutier1986ALOUETTES.CH / C. C. MoutierBE/JBSUI138-HEL
39Bianchi FernandoSan Fermo della Battaglia (CO)1952bici bike 93SUI138-HEL
40Muntjens PeterGronsveld1990SFORZSUI138-HEL
41Arzilli FabrizioSanta Maria a Monte (PI)1972velo club pontederaSUI138-HEL
42Figini FrancescoCadorago1985POOL CANTU' 1999ITA138-HEL
43Holtkamp ThomasDavos Clavadel1981Metz Team DavosSUI138-HEL
46Rapillard StephaneConthey1983Sun Wallis-Varone Vins TexnerSUI138-HEL

TOP

138-HF1 (41 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
305Straubhaar ThomasThierachern1984BESUI138-HF1
307Kunz SeverinHeimberg1985Parzz Cycle StoreSUI138-HF1
310Fliri RonnySta. Maria Val Müstair1990The Bike Patcher Val MoraSUI138-HF1
329Rhyner UeliNiederurnen1991RAD. BIKE. TEAM Glarner EnergieGLSUI138-HF1
338Schumann MichaelHeidelberg1983MTB Team HeidelbergGER138-HF1
360Frei StefanUzwil1983NussgipfeltruppeSUI138-HF1
436Stocker ClaudioUster1985MTB AlpinZHSUI138-HF1
470Bösch KöbiEbnat-Kappel1984Bike-FactorySUI138-HF1
471von Ah ThomasJenaz1983SUI138-HF1
502Marelli MatteoCantù (CO)1983sù in casettaSUI138-HF1
508Peter NicolasSirnach1990velopeter.chSUI138-HF1
516Ryser PascalZäziwil1988RSC AARETAL MÜNSINGENSUI138-HF1
523Nievergelt AndreaSamedan1983Club83GRSUI138-HF1
526Gisler MartinSchattdorf1987SUI138-HF1
527Fässler DanielFeldbrunnen1984www.danielfaessler.chSUI138-HF1
532Kläusler DominikHerznach1991AGSUI138-HF1
541Holsbeek TimOutgaarden1984OuthoegardiersSUI138-HF1
542Van Hamme NikolasHoegaarden1986OuthoegardiersSUI138-HF1
549Gantenbein LukasWinterthur1988SUI138-HF1
550Fröhlicher StephanOlten1987Velostation OensingenSUI138-HF1
570Kyburz RaphaelErlinsbach1992SUI138-HF1
574Neukom RenatoRafz1984Röbis Velo-ShohSUI138-HF1
580Vanhove JimmyBierbeek1985Blue RidersSUI138-HF1
598Kobelt RolfAbtwil SG1986KARO TRISUI138-HF1
610Jobst MatthiasMünchen1985cannondale killerSUI138-HF1
618Silvestri LucaLivigno (SO)1988small dragon livignoSUI138-HF1
623Dossi MarvinSils/Segl Maria1985Waldhaus SilsSUI138-HF1
639Giacomelli NicolaLivigno (SO)1989SUI138-HF1
644Loibl StefanMünchen1986SUI138-HF1
651Cvik PavolBratislava1985SoitronSUI138-HF1
653Helbling AndreasJona1988VC EschenbachSUI138-HF1
657Vonmoos SimonLuzern1986Radsport Thalmann / RMV EbikonSUI138-HF1
678Hug DominikOlten1983www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI138-HF1
679Hug MatthiasTrimbach1985www.bikeschule-olten.chSOSUI138-HF1
683Boukhaoua SalahChur1983SUI138-HF1
697Loetscher PatrickCourt1958BE/JBSUI138-HF1
714Stäheli SandroHittnau1986Fischli BikeZHSUI138-HF1
727Riatsch AndriArdez1987cdh engiadinaSUI138-HF1
732Eugster DominikZurich1985ZHSUI138-HF1
751Ackermann MartinRicken SG1990SUI138-HF1
763Lenhof TorstenOberteuringen1987SUI138-HF1

TOP

138-HF2 (147 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
45Meyer StefanUhldingen-Mühlhofen1978SUI138-HF2
287Pfranger HannesSent1973Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI138-HF2
289Wey RubenAdligenswil1976bike4life.chSUI138-HF2
291Dietrich RomanAppenzell1982DanisBergamontTeam / RMC AppenzellAISUI138-HF2
292Tobler StephanBad Ragaz1979Thömus Veloshop St. GallenSUI138-HF2
302Urech MarcelHallwil1979Stöckli Racing Team / VBT SeetalSUI138-HF2
312Sulser StefanDavos Platz1980Flütsch Skitouring TeanGRSUI138-HF2
314Brunner AndreasHabkern1981BESUI138-HF2
316Duss MartinKüssnacht am Rigi1982Velo Scheidegger ScottSZSUI138-HF2
317Vogler StefanBassersdorf1980SGSUI138-HF2
318Julier StefanSusten1981VC Elite SustenVSSUI138-HF2
320Stucki PiusReichenburg1976Bäckerei Steiner Wetzikon # Argon 18SUI138-HF2
322Brugger FlorianBern1981RAMS-CYCLING TEAMBESUI138-HF2
330Kunz PeterSempach1975LLV FlüssSUI138-HF2
332Pfister MarioPfäffikon ZH1974chälbli bikes & serviceSUI138-HF2
333Küttel PeterKüssnacht am Rigi1978Velo Scheidegger EbikonSUI138-HF2
337Fässler OthmarHochdorf1973GiantSUI138-HF2
340Killer RetoGebenstorf1975RB Brugg Bike ZoneSUI138-HF2
341Walder UrsFällanden1974Chälbli Bikes & ServiceSUI138-HF2
354Silvestri FedericoLivigno (SO)1982small dragon livignoSUI138-HF2
362Güntert ThomasZug1979ZGSUI138-HF2
364Mall AndreaChur1973SUI138-HF2
375Fuchs ChristianLungern1975n'H BiketeamSUI138-HF2
378Blättler SamuelNeuenkirch1975GU+ Thomyk MTB TeamSUI138-HF2
381Schori MarcUnterseen1975Zweirad GoetzSUI138-HF2
384Nicolet SamuelCrésuz1981Vélo Club PayerneFRSUI138-HF2
389Müller EwaldDättwil AG1976RB Brugg Bike-ZoneSUI138-HF2
390Zanchetti RicoChur1979biketeam graubündenGRSUI138-HF2
392Laager RolfSchwanden GL1973Buffalo Energy-DrinkGLSUI138-HF2
394Beckert MarioBad Neustadt1977SUI138-HF2
397Freiermuth JürgGrindelwald1981VC GrindelwaldBESUI138-HF2
398Sidler MarkusKüssnacht am Rigi1979SUI138-HF2
399Bernhart MichaelWutöschingen1975SportografSUI138-HF2
402Fasola SandroCadempino1979Fasola AGSUI138-HF2
405Eggenschwiler DieterMümliswil1973SOSUI138-HF2
416Wermelinger MarcelWilen b. Wollerau1973Mtb AlpinSUI138-HF2
418Rüegg ThomasLuzern1978SUI138-HF2
420Fetzer RolandJonen1973SUI138-HF2
423Süess HansjörgIslisberg1973AGSUI138-HF2
426Stieger-Dietrich ThomasOberriet SG1973hard-biker.chSUI138-HF2
428Hirschi PaulDübendorf1974SUI138-HF2
431Bösch GuidoGrosswangen1977SUI138-HF2
432Romann FelixWeinfelden1973Pig AttackTGSUI138-HF2
434Wyss AdrianWinznau1973Velowerk OltenSUI138-HF2
439Disler GeorgeBalsthal1974SOSUI138-HF2
441Albisser AlexanderSempach1975LLV FLüssSUI138-HF2
443Riva RobertoCalolziocorte (LC)1976CE LA FAREMOSUI138-HF2
452Zamporlini AndreaChiavenna SO1973SUI138-HF2
455Meier MichaelStetten SH1973SB Personalberatung AGSUI138-HF2
461Spannagl ManuelFreising1978Team WeisswurstGER138-HF2
467Bauer ThiemoGengenbach1979SUI138-HF2
474Kaister BorisMöhlin1976CougarSUI138-HF2
476Eichmann CédricRickenbach b. Schwyz1981VC GersauSUI138-HF2
483Alder ThomasHombrechtikon1974thomasalder.chSUI138-HF2
494Helfenstein MarcelBrunnen1981Velokeller.ch / BMC Mountainbike Racing TeamSZSUI138-HF2
495Denti EmanueleMenaggio (CO)1974BICI CLUB 2000SUI138-HF2
498Mayer RobertStäfa1979ZHSUI138-HF2
507Buil AlbertoBarcelona1975Bikeshop BarcelonaSUI138-HF2
512Micheli LuigiCalolziocorte (LC)1982CE LA FAREMOSUI138-HF2
514Eglin MichaelBurgdorf1973bussola okSUI138-HF2
515Jícha JakubDobřichovice1977BicycleCafeCZE138-HF2
517Meier DanielSchmidrüti1976Stöckli 29er TeamSUI138-HF2
520Porta AlexWaldstatt1982SUI138-HF2
522Koster ThomasUznach1979SUI138-HF2
533Dobler RaphaëlCorban1976Chok cyclesJUSUI138-HF2
534Voisard DamienVicques1977CHOK-CYCLESJUSUI138-HF2
535Amhof PhilippZürich1980SUI138-HF2
538Frattini DanielHünibach1974Stöckli Racing TeamBESUI138-HF2
546Müller PeterSt. Erhard1975SUI138-HF2
547Steger ThomasZürich1979ZHSUI138-HF2
548Zwahlen RalfGossau1975SUI138-HF2
557Martin RalfHohenweiler1973RSG HohenweilerSUI138-HF2
561Abegglen PeterLiestal1975SUI138-HF2
566Klofanda MartinStranice1977RAJEC AllivictusCZE138-HF2
567Vranek MartinPraha1978CZE138-HF2
571Lacroix FabienSaclay1977FRA138-HF2
572Jurin DominikMank1976RAD FUCHSSUI138-HF2
573Richner AndreasMuhen1979Licht in FormSUI138-HF2
576Lüthi MarcoFrauenfeld1978eglibike frauenfeldTGSUI138-HF2
577Streil RalphGiengen an der Brenz1980SUI138-HF2
578Künzler StefanSchlatt b. Winterthur1977MäsiSUI138-HF2
579Baumann RenatoBürglen UR1977SUI138-HF2
581Stadtherr JaroslavJablonec nad Nisou1979Bikeservis.euSUI138-HF2
582Theopold NicolasGeneve1978GESUI138-HF2
584Hofer SimonTurbenthal1982Herbalife 24ZHSUI138-HF2
585Hulst Van der MatthijsRozendaal1977m2hulstSUI138-HF2
590Eisenring MatthiasSt. Gallen1979SGSUI138-HF2
591Wunderlich JensDresden1973ESV Dresden MBOSUI138-HF2
594Steimann JonasBern1977SUI138-HF2
595Snoeck DavyKieldrecht19732fast teamSUI138-HF2
596Dupon HenkSint-Pauwels1975SUI138-HF2
597Weber PatrickZürich1976SUI138-HF2
599Richner ThomasUnterentfelden1981Light in ShapeSUI138-HF2
600Walpen SaschaTermen1982Electra12VSSUI138-HF2
601Roth MarkusBuchs ZH1973Röbis Velo ShopSUI138-HF2
602Rusch JürgEbersol1980SUI138-HF2
603van den Helm MarcoOss1977MC OssSUI138-HF2
605Jacomet DanielAbtwil SG1977SuperracersSUI138-HF2
607Oswald JakobWangs1982Lucky Star SargansSUI138-HF2
609Böttger MarcReutte1976SUI138-HF2
612Nussbaumer AdrianMümliswil1979SUI138-HF2
615Zettl UliWiesenthau1979RC HerpersdorfSUI138-HF2
624Riedi FlurinSchattdorf1982URSUI138-HF2
626Killer RogerHausen AG1973Rotofil fabricsSUI138-HF2
630Gätzi PatrikWalenstadt1975Suso BikeSUI138-HF2
631Vital AndreaSta. Maria Val Müstair1974SUI138-HF2
633Reichmuth PeterEschenbach SG1973TTC WolfhausenSGSUI138-HF2
643Isler SimonBuchs ZH1976FurttalSUI138-HF2
645Rauber FabianSolothurn1978öufi bikersSUI138-HF2
647Schenk EricRiedholz1975www.nachhilfe-solothurn.chSOSUI138-HF2
648Schraner ThomasBürglen TG1977SUI138-HF2
649Baurigk CarstenMünchen1975SUI138-HF2
652Duss BeatHildisrieden1980Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI138-HF2
658Parolini GabrieleLanzada (SO)1976RAPID BIKE CICLI FRANZISUI138-HF2
659Renggli RobertFinsterwald1976VC RollersSUI138-HF2
667Jäggi RémyOlten1973SUI138-HF2
681MORF Benjamin1973RC Steffisburg / Bike2help.chSUI138-HF2
689Gerspach GordenLauchringen1976SUI138-HF2
694Duss StefanAlberswil1976Bike Shop WillisauSUI138-HF2
695Stoll PascalWürenlingen1979SUI138-HF2
696Spuler TobiasWürenlingen1978SUI138-HF2
701Silva Orlando SamuelEmmenbrücke1978SUI138-HF2
703Mall BerndFtan1980SUI138-HF2
704Gamm OliverFtan1979Hochalpines Institut FtanSUI138-HF2
705Dätwyler DanielBuchs AG1979SUI138-HF2
707Mattmann TomLuzern1975Müller 2rad EmmenSUI138-HF2
709Kohler MarcoSeon1978VBT SeetalAGSUI138-HF2
717Szentmiklosi NorbertBudapest1981BP GiantSUI138-HF2
718Steingruber ThomasUrnäsch1976SUI138-HF2
720Blättler SimonUntereggen1980SUI138-HF2
721Stalder ValentinWetzikon ZH1982Biketrend RechsteinerSUI138-HF2
723De Bertolini AlessandroTrento TN1979GSA Povo BikeSUI138-HF2
728Steingruber DanielSt. Gallen1981B&B BikerSUI138-HF2
729Riesen AndréHeiligkreuz (Mels)1975SUI138-HF2
730Kälin MischaDavos Clavadel1974SUI138-HF2
731Bächtold BenediktKirchberg SG1977SUI138-HF2
735Koller MartinZollikon1978TV GommiswaldSUI138-HF2
739Wijwen RogierValkenburg1974SUI138-HF2
740Bucher ChristianWangen SZ1980ROAD-Bulls MarchSUI138-HF2
742Lacher PeterSchübelbach1978Bull BikersSUI138-HF2
750Durrer ErwinSarnen1975Fusion WorldSUI138-HF2
757Cucciolillo PatrickMerligen19782-RAD GÖTZ UNTERSEENBESUI138-HF2
758Castellani DanieleLivigno (SO)1977Council of RatsITA138-HF2
761Cavadini MatteoPedrinate1975SUI138-HF2
762Roncoroni IvanCastel San Pietro1979SUI138-HF2
765Cepus ChristofRietz1979Bergrettung RietzSUI138-HF2
801Huerlimann ReneUnteraegeri1974ZGSUI138-HF2

TOP

138-HF3 (192 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
290Zwyssig PiusZug1967SUI138-HF3
301Gerber HansjürgThun1966bikeholiday.ch / acefactoryBESUI138-HF3
303Niederer UeliDavos Platz1970SUI138-HF3
304Christen DanielEnnetbürgen1966NWSUI138-HF3
306Saner KonradPratteln1965SUI138-HF3
309Wyss ThomasHerzogenbuchsee1966BESUI138-HF3
311Büttiker MarkusBaar1971ZGSUI138-HF3
313Hartmann RainerZizers1964Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUI138-HF3
315Schneebeli KöbiHauptikon1972Bike CornerSUI138-HF3
319Effinger RenéEinsiedeln1969RV EinsiedelnSUI138-HF3
323Spühler TheoBuchberg1968Röbi's Velo ShopSUI138-HF3
324von Euw AlexSaland1967trohtler sportZHSUI138-HF3
325Müller ThomasMettmenstetten1971Bike-corner RRC AmtZHSUI138-HF3
326Strolz EwaldMalans SG1968Stöckli Racing-TeamSGSUI138-HF3
327Blaser HermannAeugst Am Albis1964ZHSUI138-HF3
328Schaufelberger BeatDürnten1968www.zweirad-sporthaus.chZHSUI138-HF3
331BUCHELI MARKUSAARAU1969AGSUI138-HF3
335Vosseler BeatGebenstorf1964AGSUI138-HF3
336Zäch RogerFeuerthalen1968SUI138-HF3
339Sticher GeorgWeggis1969LUSUI138-HF3
344Enzler MarkusBusswil b. Büren1972Team StöckliBESUI138-HF3
346Markwalder DanielWeinfelden1971www.saentis-classic.chSUI138-HF3
348Nicolet EricZürich1970ZHSUI138-HF3
349Caviezel JanettScuol1965Bikeria ScuolGRSUI138-HF3
350Näf ÄnduHohenrain1972weishaupt-cycles.chSUI138-HF3
352Schena MarioAlvaneu Dorf1970SchenasSUI138-HF3
355Amati FrancoCesano Maderno (MB)1963TEAM TRIANGOLO LARIANO LAGO DISUI138-HF3
356Mächler MarcelVorderthal1964SUI138-HF3
357Wampfler BernhardWasen im Emmental1967Velolade Schneider WynigenSUI138-HF3
359Camathias MartinIgis1966GRSUI138-HF3
361Luchsinger KurtSchwanden GL1964Buffalo Energy DrinkGLSUI138-HF3
363Borgmann RobertGaienhofen1969Bike for FunGER138-HF3
365Glutz MarcoSubingen1972SOSUI138-HF3
367FREY MARKUSSTAUFEN1968SUI138-HF3
368Baserga MartinWollerau1966BasiSZSUI138-HF3
369Menzi AndreasRheinau1966Ullmann YetiSUI138-HF3
370Frei MichelCourt1963VTT MONTOZBE/JBSUI138-HF3
371Neururer JosefEgg b. ZH1963Stöckli Racing-TeamZHSUI138-HF3
374Basler PeterBern1965BESUI138-HF3
377Müller UrsAndelfingen1964SUI138-HF3
379Ludwig NorbertLachen SZ1964SUI138-HF3
382Heeb JörgWerdenberg1968RT Bike TeamSUI138-HF3
387Niederhäuser AndreasHöchstetten1968By SchneiderBESUI138-HF3
391Derron UrsMünchwilen TG1969Giant Team LöffelSUI138-HF3
396Ryser AndreasSteffisburg1967velolade-schneider.chSUI138-HF3
403Grassi RobertoZürich1963SUI138-HF3
404Steffen AlexSchachen LU1968Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI138-HF3
406Graf PeterRüthi (Rheintal)1969BSK GrafSUI138-HF3
409Helfer PeterZürich1966SUI138-HF3
410Zihlmann RuediLangnau im Emmental1966BESUI138-HF3
412Türler ThomasHerrliberg1967SUI138-HF3
413Müller OliverMatten b. Interlaken1970Imboden BikeSUI138-HF3
414Casanova JörgMosnang1965RMC BütschwilSUI138-HF3
417Sbarbaro LorenzoCademario1969TISUI138-HF3
419Feuerlein ChristianWinterthur1972SUI138-HF3
422Vetsch MartinJona1972SUI138-HF3
424Brunner PeterSargans1968SUI138-HF3
425Leuener FelixOberriet SG1969Tri Top Team RheintalSGSUI138-HF3
427Kobler FelixOberriet SG1972hard-biker.chSUI138-HF3
433Mohr StefanWettingen1969SUI138-HF3
435Müller MichaelHerisau1972Bike-FactorySUI138-HF3
437Knieper KaiWollerau1965RadnRollSUI138-HF3
442Kressbach SilvanGuntershausen b. Aadorf1964MR GuntershausenSUI138-HF3
445Gufler DominiqueDavos Platz1967Ivans Velo Sport DavosSUI138-HF3
446Laich MaxUrnäsch1963ARSUI138-HF3
447Harbauer GeorgKürnach1971CBS-RaceteamSUI138-HF3
448Bieri MeinradSchachen LU1963SC MaltersLUSUI138-HF3
449Pfäffli AndreasAadorf1964SUI138-HF3
453Covelli CristianoZürich1968IG-SinnlosSUI138-HF3
454Haager AndreasZofingen1969SUI138-HF3
457Mensink ErwinKloten1970SUI138-HF3
463Leibl ThomasSeelbach1963SUI138-HF3
466Vögtli PaulBüren SO1965SUI138-HF3
468Schmidt RobertoOttenbach1965ZüriwädliSUI138-HF3
475Krieger BeatSargans1967SUI138-HF3
478Robustelli MarcoZürich19644SeasoneaglesSUI138-HF3
480Scherhag JoergAltendorf1963SUI138-HF3
481Roos GuidoWolhusen1969SUI138-HF3
484Jaquet MichelLindau1968ZHSUI138-HF3
486Däppen DanielHorgen1969SUI138-HF3
487Hochmann RolandFelsberg1971RMV ChurSUI138-HF3
489Sacher RogerLuterbach1965SUI138-HF3
490Kocher MarkusIpsach1963Team EndorphinBESUI138-HF3
491Nuttall StephenZürich1963SUI138-HF3
493Mächler MartinAdetswil1972GruppocaccaSUI138-HF3
496Fässler MartinSonnental1970velo-fehr erlenSUI138-HF3
497Hälg DanielSonnental1964SUI138-HF3
499Kunz GerhardUrswil1969SUI138-HF3
500Bollinger ReneSchaffhausen1971RandenbikeSUI138-HF3
501Hofer DanielBlumenstein1971Scott Crazy Velo ShopBESUI138-HF3
504Humphris SeanHolzkirchen1967RedFishRSA138-HF3
505Lafoy DominiqueSaint Remy1964SUI138-HF3
506Fouilloux ThierryCorpeau1967SUI138-HF3
510Amsler ThomasBern1967SUI138-HF3
511Ulbl SiegfriedDornbirn1963AUT138-HF3
513Wüst MarkusWinterthur1971Team MorofSUI138-HF3
518Waibel NorbertMünchen1965Stöckli RacingGER138-HF3
519Aeschimann AndréZofingen1975SUI138-HF3
521Lägeler UliLossburg1971ZABOO Team29SUI138-HF3
524Odermatt PeterSeedorf UR1965Garaventa Bike TeamURSUI138-HF3
525Giraud Pierre-JeanHabere Poche1965VO2 CyclingFRA138-HF3
529Breitschmid PabloLenzburg1965SUI138-HF3
530Erni DanielBalzers1965SUI138-HF3
531Nipp MarcoBalzers1969SUI138-HF3
536Zöllner JanWeilheim1965GER138-HF3
537Boekhorst SanderNederhorst den Berg1972The B teamSUI138-HF3
539Stefani NicolaRupperswil1965SUI138-HF3
543Kohler PeterBad Ragaz1969WeiligerbierSUI138-HF3
544Pina EnnioComo (CO)1968mitchunn TeamSUI138-HF3
545Hofer WilliInnsbruck1970Bikerides.atSUI138-HF3
551Taymans Jean-PierreGeel1968mtb OverijseSUI138-HF3
552Oswald RolandMuensingen1970BESUI138-HF3
553Mosler PatrickHaldenstein1970Pedal the Planet Lexington, KentuckySUI138-HF3
554Bieli DavidZollikofen1972SUI138-HF3
555Dutrey Jean-FrançoisRamonville Saint-Agne1968VO2 CyclingSUI138-HF3
556Lohbauer DietmarMurten1967SUI138-HF3
558Van Eck LowieLeuth1970Giant Holland TeamSUI138-HF3
559racine huguesLa Neuveville1969nextSoft Bike TeamBE/JBSUI138-HF3
560Van Eck WiltonLeuth1963MPL Specialized MTB TeamSUI138-HF3
562Breitling MartinGeislingen1971SUI138-HF3
563Brandenberger MichaBäretswil1967SUI138-HF3
564Racine CédricLa Neuveville1969nextSoft Bike TeamBESUI138-HF3
565Weiss ReneMeisterschwanden1967SUI138-HF3
568Schröder PhilippMünchen1966GER138-HF3
586Guequiere MichelHorbourg Wihr1968SUI138-HF3
587Rhyn RolandWaldkirch1972SUI138-HF3
588Vogely RonaldRansdaal1967rockNdustSUI138-HF3
592Mager HolgerDresden1971SUI138-HF3
593Marty FredyWillerzell1971Team Tony-Sport RothenburgSZSUI138-HF3
604Souza CarlosLotte1967SUI138-HF3
611Nünlist AldoEgerkingen1970VeloStation OensingenSOSUI138-HF3
613Waser GilbertLuzern1969SUI138-HF3
616Fässler ThomasEichberg1969Hard-biker.chSGSUI138-HF3
617Feusi ChristophSchönenberg ZH1971Veloclub HorgenZHSUI138-HF3
619Röthlisberger AlainHerrliberg1967SUI138-HF3
621Nana WalterSils/Segl Maria1967Waldhaus SilsSUI138-HF3
622Knüsel JörgStans1970SUI138-HF3
627Lella MichaelBlumberg1967Craft and FriendsSUI138-HF3
628Bezouska DavidBasel1972SUI138-HF3
632Guntersweiler ChristophFrauenfeld1972Bike Team Regio FrauenfeldSUI138-HF3
636Smolar OndrejBratislava1963SoitronSUI138-HF3
640Trenner OlafThalwil1965ZHGER138-HF3
641Fischer BerndWatt1965FurttalSUI138-HF3
642Gerber BeatBirmensdorf (ZH)1972ZHSUI138-HF3
646Schärer BeatOberwangen TG1968SUI138-HF3
654Kopp RainerMetzingen1966CRAFT-ROCKY-MOUNTAINSUI138-HF3
655Probst SteveSt-Blaise1968Jansen + Partners SANESUI138-HF3
656Vieli EddyVals1967SUI138-HF3
662Zeller TobiasAllschwil1965Cycling EmotionSUI138-HF3
663Lang AlexanderSchallstadt1967Tri Team FreiburgSUI138-HF3
664Schmid MarkusMalters1966SUI138-HF3
666Fankhauser HansFinsterwald b. Entlebuch1967SUI138-HF3
668Taisch FlurinScuol1969SUI138-HF3
669Zauta DirkHochfelden1967SUI138-HF3
670Sutter MarkusHochfelden1966Büli-Bike-TigersSUI138-HF3
671Gielen EvertHeerlen1971DiscoverySUI138-HF3
673Antonioni Gian PieroNova Milanese (MB)1967A.T.B. CARATE BRIANZASUI138-HF3
674Grueter StefanLostorf1969Starrkircher Mountain-BikerSUI138-HF3
676Allemann DaniWila1970SUI138-HF3
680Schmid WernerSchachen LU1965SCMSUI138-HF3
682Probst ManfredMümliswil1972SUI138-HF3
684Marti MarkusBoll19652 Rad-Götz UnterseenSUI138-HF3
685Schneeberger DanielGränichen1963SUI138-HF3
687Köpfler MarkusKüssaberg1969SUI138-HF3
688Schraner RetoKüssaberg1972SUI138-HF3
690Christian ThomsenFlawil1968SGSUI138-HF3
691Schmied DanielChur1963SUI138-HF3
693Hunkeler RuediNebikon1966SUI138-HF3
698Ackermann PeterWinterthur1966swisspeakperformance.comSUI138-HF3
702Wolf MatthiasNeubeuern1967SUI138-HF3
706Eberl PascalLa Chaux De Fonds1972SEVEN SPORTSNESUI138-HF3
708Beer HorstReith bei Kitzbühel1967SUI138-HF3
710Peyer SamuelAdliswil1965SUI138-HF3
711Glarmer ChristianThalwil1967SUI138-HF3
712Reich MarcelNidau1969SUI138-HF3
713Ruchti FritzAarberg1964FrizzSUI138-HF3
715Röthlin ErichEttiswil1971LUSUI138-HF3
716Meier MartinBuchs ZH1964SUI138-HF3
725Beni MichaelDonat1972transviamala.chSUI138-HF3
726Dolf AbrahamRueun1963biowurst.chSUI138-HF3
736Graf MarkusWetzikon1969Physio CenterSUI138-HF3
738Rooding LeoValkenburg1966SUI138-HF3
741Rüegg FrowinSiebnen1971ROAD-Bulls MarchSUI138-HF3
743Rüssli ChristophLuzern1972SC SchwarzenbergSUI138-HF3
745wegmann marcoZürich1965marco wegmannZHSUI138-HF3
746Joos MatthiasZug1964SUI138-HF3
748Gees WolfgangMeiringen1965SUI138-HF3
752Liberato RobertoSchaffhausen1966SUI138-HF3
753Eliano Gada-BarenkoLamone1971SUI138-HF3
756Marugg JannFläsch1969SUI138-HF3
759Trameri RomanoLivigno (SO)1963sporting Club LivignioSUI138-HF3
764Bernet UrsNottwil1972LUSUI138-HF3

TOP

138-HF4 (77 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
44ZÜRCHER CHRISTOFWYNIGEN1960TEAM MADSHOSBESUI138-HF4
286Werro ClaudioSent1956Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI138-HF4
288Conrad JürgKüblis1956SUI138-HF4
308Senn RobertZug1960Phoenix-Bike Racing TeamZGSUI138-HF4
321Engeli ErnstThundorf1953r2-bikeTGSUI138-HF4
342Fischer StefanZürich1960Fighters Wallisellen Sportplausch WiderSUI138-HF4
343Schlaepfer RetoHalden1959Krapf Bike WaveSUI138-HF4
345Plachel KurtTübach1954bischibikes/kopierpapier.chSUI138-HF4
351Blaser MarkusAeugst am Albis1962RRC AMTSUI138-HF4
353Rieser MarcelWittenbach1960Team VestoSUI138-HF4
358Rhyner MartinNiederurnen1962RBT FridolinGLSUI138-HF4
366Züger AloisBüsserach1954Black Boys BikersSOSUI138-HF4
372Eberli HansAadorf1953SUI138-HF4
373Tanner ThomasMuttenz1954SUI138-HF4
376Kurmann KasparEbikon1961Velo 3000SUI138-HF4
380Wehrli KöbiMännedorf1962SUI138-HF4
385Flury MichaelEschenbach LU1960Massa VecchiaSUI138-HF4
386Thür GeorgSt. Gallen1961SUI138-HF4
388Heilmann AndreasArosa1959Mac BikeSUI138-HF4
395Lehmann UeliGänsbrunnen1954SOSUI138-HF4
400Bebie RomanHerrliberg1962ExbaarSUI138-HF4
401Meier CharlyLupsingen1957SUI138-HF4
407Agner ToniDagmersellen1960SUI138-HF4
408Warth ChristophFreiburg1961SUI138-HF4
411Krüsi NiklausHenau1951SGSUI138-HF4
415Van der Steen RobertEscheburg1962Harburger RGSUI138-HF4
421Trost JoachimObfelden1958Projekt PlatinSUI138-HF4
429Wechsler HansHofstatt1959SUI138-HF4
430Dreher MatthiasBalingen1961BalingenSUI138-HF4
438Eberli HermannHinwil1961ZHSUI138-HF4
440Bissig ErnstGoldau1958SUI138-HF4
450Blumer MarkusWermatswil1960ZHSUI138-HF4
451Schädler BerndVolkertshausen1961Tip-TeamGER138-HF4
456Burch RolandBoswil1960SUI138-HF4
458Krebs JürgKüttigkofen1961SUI138-HF4
462Birrer RolandUnterägeri1960ZGSUI138-HF4
465Knauber GerdKandel1956SUI138-HF4
469Dettmer DanielThayngen1962Feltrandonbike.chSUI138-HF4
472Witschi BeatGlattbrugg1962SUI138-HF4
473Käslin GeroldBeckenried1958SCBKSUI138-HF4
477Planzer JosefGordola1960SUI138-HF4
488Becker WilliMünchen1958SUI138-HF4
503Plessner FlorianSchliersee1958IBC DIMB Racing TeamSUI138-HF4
509Decurtins MarcoUster 21962ZHSUI138-HF4
528Kistler PeterMärwil1957Biketeam regio FrauenfeldTGSUI138-HF4
540Huber Hans PeterMuri AG1958SUI138-HF4
569Bucher BärtiSachseln1961o-tourSUI138-HF4
575Allison JohnStirling1956SUI138-HF4
583van den Schoor LeonDen Bosch1955VlugTrugSUI138-HF4
589Hess KurtGlarus1959RBT Glarner EnergieSUI138-HF4
606Moser SeverinAndelfingen1962SUI138-HF4
614Wüthrich BrunoUster1962SUI138-HF4
620Plüss ChristianUster1962SUI138-HF4
625Aeberli HanspeterAeugstertal1958Team velo-reichmuth.chSUI138-HF4
629Krähenbühl UrsFelben-Wellhausen1959Bike Team Region FrauenfeldSUI138-HF4
634Caflisch FelixOberschan1959SUI138-HF4
635Bahns RolfNürensdorf1961SUI138-HF4
637Balzarini LinoEdolo (BS)1960SUI138-HF4
650Bissig GeorgesAltendorf1961Geberit SportclubSUI138-HF4
661Sommer JosefMalters1958SUI138-HF4
665Gerber HansruediMalters1961SC MaltersSUI138-HF4
672Lukas BernhardMünchen1955GER138-HF4
677Kern BeatNiederglatt ZH1962SUI138-HF4
686Aregger MarkusRain1957gfservice.chSUI138-HF4
692Bula ChristianLostorf1961Stöckli 29er TeamSUI138-HF4
700Meier RainerLiestal1959SUI138-HF4
719Marfisi AntonioLanciano (CH)1958ASDJollySUI138-HF4
722Brunner WernerFrauenfeld1958bike team regio frauenfeldSUI138-HF4
724Anliker BernhardFrauenfeld1955bike-team regio frauenfeldSUI138-HF4
733Gafner PaulZollikon1959Lee OskarSUI138-HF4
734Glatz FelixDittingen1961SUI138-HF4
737Strebel BrunoBoswil1958AGSUI138-HF4
744Bertschi UrsAarau1959Fire RocketsAGSUI138-HF4
747Thomer MatthiasOrpund1957BIKEIMPULS, ORPUNDBESUI138-HF4
749Bozzini SilvanoMeinisberg1962BESUI138-HF4
754Riederer BerniMaienfeld1959Bike 4 funGRSUI138-HF4
755Schlegel ErnstEichberg1958Stieger VeloSUI138-HF4

TOP

138-STA2 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Müller Schmid NadjaZürich1974ZHSUI138-STA2
152Dietrich HeribertScuol1969Belvédère-Hotels ScuolSUI138-STA2
153Kunz UrsGrabs1965SUI138-STA2
154Buchholz WernerBremgarten b. Bern1966SUI138-STA2
155Müller MarinaHütten1982velo-reichmuth.chSUI138-STA2
157Hofstetter LukasBenken SG1995SUI138-STA2
158Hofstetter MaxBenken SG1965SUI138-STA2
159Viletta AdrianScuol1984Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI138-STA2
161Gurtner MarkusScuol1981Gurtner FamilySUI138-STA2
163Florinett AndreaScuol1979Team DicolliSUI138-STA2

TOP

138-STA4 (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
171Oberholzer PeterTamins1969Tougher Than The RestGRSUI138-STA4
172Tiefenthal CurdegnChur1984SUI138-STA4
173Mettler RolandReichenburg1972Dominik Meier AGSZSUI138-STA4
174Wehrli UeliKlosters1964AquagrischaSUI138-STA4
175Deplazes SaschaDisentis/Mustér1975GiantGRSUI138-STA4
176Müller MarcoScuol1964Caprez Ingenieure AGSUI138-STA4
177Näff BuolfSent1977Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI138-STA4
178Schellenberg AndrinPontresina1994SAS BernGRSUI138-STA4
179Engels BastianSamedan1988Swiss HelicopterGRSUI138-STA4
180Karrer DominiqueWetzikon ZH1984SUI138-STA4
181Eichelberger VeraGwatt Thun1977SUI138-STA4
182Schudel DamianScuol1979CDH EngiadinaSUI138-STA4
183Grass SchimunTarasp1986Suvretta SnowssportsSUI138-STA4
184Joos CurdinS-chanf1975Las VuolpsSUI138-STA4

TOP

47-DF1 (59 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3033Bulfoni EvelynHinwil1982Stöckli WädenswilSUI47-DF1
3044MUTHER LINDAPort1985BIKEIMPULS.ORPUNDBESUI47-DF1
3053Willi KatjaGais1984SUI47-DF1
3054Steck MarianneMünsingen1978RSC AaretalBESUI47-DF1
3056Thanei NoemiSent1989SUI47-DF1
3072Bachmann CarolineValens1990SUI47-DF1
3094Blattner FabienneAarau Rohr1983AGSUI47-DF1
3099Cuorad Mengia MariaSamedan1982SUI47-DF1
3112Giger CristinaMorissen1982SUI47-DF1
3146Koller JacquelineBerikon1982SUI47-DF1
3149Bosshart SabrinaWetzikon ZH1984MTB-AlpinSUI47-DF1
3155Spitz ChristinaBasel1980SUI47-DF1
3157Kälin EvelineEuthal1989SZSUI47-DF1
3159Kälin-Dubacher JeannetteEuthal1980SUI47-DF1
3167Bachmann MadeleineValens1993SUI47-DF1
3173Jost DanielaBasel1980SUI47-DF1
3174Fäh AndreaUznach1985SUI47-DF1
3185Denoth SerainaPontresina1992SUI47-DF1
3189Beutter LydiaZuoz1990SUI47-DF1
3191Leu EvelyneKonolfingen1983SUI47-DF1
3198Groen SophiaScuol1986GRNED47-DF1
3210Hänz TamaraAppenzell1987RMC AppenzellSUI47-DF1
3214Cloet ElkeScuol1979Gruppa da Cours EngiadinaisaSUI47-DF1
3240Obrist IrisEffingen1982SUI47-DF1
3245Zimmermann MarliesSils/Segl Maria1991SUI47-DF1
3249Fuerer MichaelaWil SG1982SUI47-DF1
3253Steiger SandraHittnau1990SUI47-DF1
3260Moritz ChristineSamedan1977Bolliger Bike TeamSUI47-DF1
3261Rapillard SylvieSt-Léonard1986Sun Wallis-Varone Vins TexnerSUI47-DF1
3271Steller AnninaFtan1990SUI47-DF1
3272Bachmann SibyllSent1990SUI47-DF1
3291Meyer Andrea MiriamBellach1978SUI47-DF1
3298Ritter BettinaBerneck1977SUI47-DF1
3313Buchedr PetraWangen SZ1979SUI47-DF1
3314Flütsch CécileGrüsch1982bikepowerhaus jenazSUI47-DF1
3321Wey BarbaraAdligenswil1978bike4life.chSUI47-DF1
3325Hänz NicoleSamedan1989PEARL GirlsSUI47-DF1
3337Sobek AnjaLa Punt-Chamues-ch1980SUI47-DF1
3339Bantli SelinaChur1984Imholz Bike RaceSUI47-DF1
3405Keller NicoleScuol1987SUI47-DF1
3406Klesse ConnyFreiburg1984SUI47-DF1
3411Hoppler BarbaraRottenschwil1982SUI47-DF1
3427Rothenbühler StefanieAltendorf19843athlon BernSZSUI47-DF1
3430Bühler StefanieThun1977FanytomSUI47-DF1
3432Bosshart KathrinBichelsee1986SUI47-DF1
3434Kleger AlexandraTobel1990Egli Bike frauenfeldSUI47-DF1
3437Tschenett DanielaSent1985SUI47-DF1
3441Neuhaus MelanieKonolfingen1983SUI47-DF1
3445Huber PriskaTuggen1983Höfner TigersSUI47-DF1
3459Zode MelinaScuol1985SUI47-DF1
3475Huegin TanjaEttingen1980BlauenbikerSUI47-DF1
3478Bazzell RamonaFtan1982SUI47-DF1
3480Herwig SinaSoyhières1989SUI47-DF1
3482Steinbacher BarbaraBad Ragaz1986CuoreSUI47-DF1
3484Blickenstorfer TanjaHorgen1993Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chSUI47-DF1
3486Fuchs MartinaGross1984OK IBR / Bäckerei Schefer TeamSUI47-DF1
3567Büttler PetraMümliswil1980Team myflowerSUI47-DF1
3576Koller RegulaZürich1982SUI47-DF1
3577Koller FranziskaRinggenberg BE1985SUI47-DF1

TOP

47-DF2 (66 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3037Stieger ThereseOberriet SG1976hard-biker.chSUI47-DF2
3040Roth KarinSuberg1967Bonehead BikersSUI47-DF2
3067Carpanetti AnjaFtan1974Club Skiunzs FtanSUI47-DF2
3069Colmenares NormaZug1972Radn'Roll MexicoSUI47-DF2
3074Gerber AnneCelerina1968GRSUI47-DF2
3102Riedi RitaMorissen1969SUI47-DF2
3113Nay MichaelaZizers1966SUI47-DF2
3116Dingethal HeikeZürich1972Radn'Roll MexicoSUI47-DF2
3117Bingisser SusanneGross1974RaiffeisenSUI47-DF2
3120Sbarbaro SonjaCademario1969SUI47-DF2
3125Humm HelgaSchönenberg ZH1968Tempo-SportSUI47-DF2
3127Taisch AnnaBeckenried1970SUI47-DF2
3131Schatt PaulaUnteriberg1976Schatt-Holz-HandelSUI47-DF2
3135Loretz ConnyHilterfingen1965SUI47-DF2
3139Herrigel IreneS-chanf1949SUI47-DF2
3148Cristofaro TeresaSchönenwerd1968SUI47-DF2
3150Klemenz BrigitteBiberstein1965AGSUI47-DF2
3152Birrer BernadetteLuthern1955LUSUI47-DF2
3156Schaufelberger MayaIllnau1969www.zweirad-sporthaus.chSUI47-DF2
3164Rudolph SabineGlattbach1959SUI47-DF2
3165Suter MajaGränichen1965SUI47-DF2
3166Schmid ErikaFrauenfeld1974Kampf und ChrampfSUI47-DF2
3168Rothenbühler SilviaWeinfelden1963SUI47-DF2
3169Baur SusanneWettingen1971Team WettingenSUI47-DF2
3172Schwarz KerstinBichwil1975SUI47-DF2
3176Leuenberger DeniseBiel/Bienne1967SUI47-DF2
3178Mischol KathrinScuol1955SUI47-DF2
3180Looser JudithEmbrach1963Bikeegge TeamZHSUI47-DF2
3184Brun PascaleBichwil1966SUI47-DF2
3192Kühni UrsulaAnwil1968SUI47-DF2
3194Ochsner KatharinaWinkel1972SUI47-DF2
3222Näff FlurinaZernez1966SUI47-DF2
3225Däppen NicoleWädenswil1972SUI47-DF2
3228Tschofen GabiHilterfingen1965SUI47-DF2
3230Scheidegger EvelynAlosen1966SUI47-DF2
3236Jäggi JeannetteRüti ZH1964RockySUI47-DF2
3238Staub ChristineHirzel1973TGHütten/Staub HirzelSUI47-DF2
3241Diem MarliesHerisau1956SUI47-DF2
3247Nielsen Mette SögaardOlten1972SUI47-DF2
3254Widmer MarianneSteckborn1965SUI47-DF2
3255Ballabio NadjaZug1976SUI47-DF2
3282Meier Maria-LouiseGuarda1959Silvretta GuardaSUI47-DF2
3285Riatsch SerainaSent1974NationalparkbikeSUI47-DF2
3299Fuerer CorinnaHeerbrugg1973SUI47-DF2
3303Schoenberg SandraTrimmis1973SUI47-DF2
3306Roner MonikaSent1965SUI47-DF2
3309Ghilott ClementinaScuol1970SUI47-DF2
3316Gees EvaBrienz BE1965Scott 2radcenter SchildSUI47-DF2
3327Kälin BernadetteSchindellegi1969SUI47-DF2
3331Massimo ClaudiaS-chanf1965SUI47-DF2
3403Angelmahr AlexandraMuhen1971AGSUI47-DF2
3412Hanegraaf-Kruit AdrienneFtan1973SUI47-DF2
3415Leu FranziskaHorw1971SUI47-DF2
3453Seeholzer BernadetteBuochs1962SeeholzerSUI47-DF2
3458Niklaus SandraScuol1969SUI47-DF2
3471Odermatt SonjaZofingen1960SUI47-DF2
3473Trinkler SashaMännedorf1969SUI47-DF2
3474Edward JulieMönchaltorf1963SUI47-DF2
3479Emmenegger AnjaDavos Frauenkirch1971SUI47-DF2
3492Reiner MonikaTagelswangen1966ZHSUI47-DF2
3551Brändle JolandaDreien1971SUI47-DF2
3557Rohner Häderli BeatriceHeiden1964SUI47-DF2
3574Zimmermann HeidiSchwändi b. Schwanden1969SUI47-DF2
3580Brandenberger BettinaBäretswil1971SUI47-DF2
3590Wagenführ SandraDavos Platz1971Peto Team EngadinSUI47-DF2
3630Fanandomorai SilvaSt. Moritz1966SUI47-DF2

TOP

47-Fam (111 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3265Fasani SandroScuol1999FasanisSUI47-Fam
3266Fasani AndreasScuol1972FasanisSUI47-Fam
3307Schorta FadriZernez1997SUI47-Fam
3308Schorta FritzZernez1965MurterraSUI47-Fam
3328Schmellentin AitaSamedan2003Peichife Bike KidsSUI47-Fam
3329Schmellentin AndriSamedan1971SUI47-Fam
3345Bonfanti SimoneMandello del Lario (LC)1998SUI47-Fam
3346Bonfanti GianfrancoMandello1958ITA47-Fam
3349Gabriel ErnstBuchen im Prättigau1968SUI47-Fam
3350Wolf JanBuchen im Prättigau2001Bündner SkiverbandSUI47-Fam
3418Giger GianniSilvaplana1998SUI47-Fam
3419Giger HorstSilvaplana1965Giger-TigersSUI47-Fam
3494Kohler SaschaWinterthur2000SUI47-Fam
3495Bichsel PeterWinterthur1965dapp-starbicycle-TeamSUI47-Fam
3496Leuzinger HansEinsiedeln1956SUI47-Fam
3497Leuzinger Gian-LucaEinsiedeln2002Merida Rookies / RV EinsiedelnSUI47-Fam
3498Abrell MatthiasMaur1948SUI47-Fam
3499Abrell JohannesMaur1998SUI47-Fam
3500Deflorin JanFlims Dorf2000SUI47-Fam
3501Deflorin VendelinFlims Dorf1966TrampeltiereGRSUI47-Fam
3502Jaus KurtMadiswil1972BESUI47-Fam
3503Jaus EliasMadiswil1997Weisshaupt-CyclesSUI47-Fam
3504Bietenhard AdrianGrindelwald1957VC GrindelwaldSUI47-Fam
3505Bietenhard MatthiasGrindelwald1999Amacher Velo Center WilderswilSUI47-Fam
3506Krause BignaUntervaz1994SUI47-Fam
3507Krause RolandUntervaz1962SUI47-Fam
3508Seliner PascalSchänis1999SUI47-Fam
3509Seliner-Hager ErikaSchänis1969SelinerSUI47-Fam
3510Hermann LucaSennwald1998SUI47-Fam
3511Hermann DominikSennwald1975SUI47-Fam
3512Friemel ChristianEbertswil1973M&S Racing-TeamZHSUI47-Fam
3513Friemel RobinGattikon2000M&S Racing-TeamSUI47-Fam
3514Ferrari TimothySamedan2001SUI47-Fam
3515Ferrari VitoSamedan1963079 782 05 41SUI47-Fam
3516Odermatt ClaudiaEnnetmoos1968RMC-Kerns KägiswilSUI47-Fam
3517Odermatt SamiraEnnetmoos2000o-tour.chNWSUI47-Fam
3518Odermatt AngelaEnnetmoos2000RMC Kerns-KägiswilSUI47-Fam
3519Clavadetscher LuzianSchellenberg1999SUI47-Fam
3520Clavadetscher HannesSchellenberg1957SUI47-Fam
3521Wyss JoshuaLiesberg Dorf2001SUI47-Fam
3522Wyss PetraLiesberg Dorf1971BLSUI47-Fam
3523Nievergelt Laura FrancescaZürich1998SUI47-Fam
3524Nievergelt UlrichZürich1960SUI47-Fam
3525Mosca DomenicaScuol2000SpeedyGRSUI47-Fam
3526Mosca MarkusScuol1965SpeedySUI47-Fam
3527Toutsch DamianZernez1999Sportklasse.chSUI47-Fam
3528Toutsch MattiasZernez1974SUI47-Fam
3529Ehrenfried BalthasarBuchen2001SUI47-Fam
3530Ehrenfried MatthiasBuchen1963SUI47-Fam
3531Ehrenfried SonjaBuchen1998SUI47-Fam
3532Blattmann DarylRichterswil1999velo-reichmuth.chSUI47-Fam
3533Schmid ThomasSamstagern1967velo-reichmuth.chSUI47-Fam
3534Stifel AndreaCelerina/Schlarigna2001SUI47-Fam
3535Stifel RetoCelerina/Schlarigna1966SUI47-Fam
3536Zannier EnzoScuol1999SUI47-Fam
3537Frigg JoninRodels1991SUI47-Fam
3538Freytag OliverAdliswil1998maliSUI47-Fam
3539Freytag LukasAdliswil1998SUI47-Fam
3540Freytag DanielAdliswil1957maliSUI47-Fam
3541Gees AndrinUerikon2001Team Gadola - WetzikonZHSUI47-Fam
3542Gees RalfUerikon1970Stöckli 29er TeamSUI47-Fam
3543Lüthi Gian-LucaPontresina2003Team Pontresina SportsGRSUI47-Fam
3544Lüthi HeinzPontresina1968Team Pontresina SportsSUI47-Fam
3545Odermatt MarkusEnnetmoos1968bikewindlin.chNWSUI47-Fam
3546Odermatt MarcoEnnetmoos1998RMC Kerns-KägiswilSUI47-Fam
3548Brändle BettinaDreien2003SUI47-Fam
3549Brändle RahelDreien2000SUI47-Fam
3550Brändle EvelineDreien1999SUI47-Fam
3552Brändle StefanDreien1967SUI47-Fam
3554Häderli LuisHeiden2003SUI47-Fam
3555Häderli JulianHeiden1998Fam. HäderliSUI47-Fam
3556Häderli Hans-PeterHeiden1952SUI47-Fam
3558Frick SonjaTriesen1970RunkelsSUI47-Fam
3559Frick SebastianTriesen2001SUI47-Fam
3560Frick FabianTriesen1969RUNKELSSUI47-Fam
3561Kurth BeatriceBasel1966TimbidsSUI47-Fam
3562Kurth TimBasel2000TimbidsSUI47-Fam
3563Wyss EricSt. Moritz1966Laufteam St. MoritzGRSUI47-Fam
3564Wyss BjörnSt. Moritz1998SUI47-Fam
3565Bürkli PeterChur1955GeryspeedSUI47-Fam
3593Frick SebastianTriesen2001SUI47-Fam
3594Roner GeremiaScuol1999GeryspeedSUI47-Fam
3595Bott LadinaValchava2002JauerinsSUI47-Fam
3596Bott GianValchava1969JauerinsSUI47-Fam
3597Rupf StefanGommiswald1968SUI47-Fam
3598Rupf SelinaGommiswald2000SUI47-Fam
3599Hui ArmandoArdez1999SUI47-Fam
3600Hui-Weidenweber MargitArdez1967SUI47-Fam
3601Vital DianaSta. Maria Val Müstair1977SUI47-Fam
3602Vital SelinaSta. Maria Val Müstair2002SUI47-Fam
3603Felix ArnoSusch1980Fadri e pinSUI47-Fam
3604Vital FadriSta. Maria Val Müstair2003SUI47-Fam
3605Duschletta ClaudioS-chanf1968GRSUI47-Fam
3606Duschletta GiannaS-chanf1999Club da skiunzs ZuozSUI47-Fam
3607Tarnutzer RenéWangs1962SUI47-Fam
3608Tarnutzer CyrilWangs1998SUI47-Fam
3609Malgiaritta DarioMüstair1998SUI47-Fam
3610Malgiaritta MarcusMüstair1967SUI47-Fam
3611Arquint TaniaScuol1999Sportklasse FtanSUI47-Fam
3612Arquint ReginaMeilen1976SUI47-Fam
3613Arnold SilvanNiederweningen1999SUI47-Fam
3614Arnold PaulNiederweningen1968SUI47-Fam
3615Castellani RomediScuol1964Castellani / FriedSUI47-Fam
3616Fried MishaScuol2001Castellani / FriedSUI47-Fam
3617Hess DagmarEggersriet1962SUI47-Fam
3618Hess LadinaEggersriet2002RacefunSUI47-Fam
3621Wolf LienhardBuchen im Prättigau1966SUI47-Fam
3622Wolf KathrinBuchen im Prättigau2000SUI47-Fam
3632Schuler ConstantinSchwäbisch Gmünd1998Team SchulerSUI47-Fam
3633Schuler EdgarSchwäbisch Gmünd1966Team SchulerSUI47-Fam
3634Schuler ClaudiusSchwäbisch Gmünd1999Team SchulerSUI47-Fam

TOP

47-HF1 (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3001Gujan JohannesFlims Waldhaus1992VC SurselvaSUI47-HF1
3003Grundemann PatrickZizers1987SUI47-HF1
3011Griesinger BorisWernau1983MTB-TeckSUI47-HF1
3020Janutin SaschaFelsberg1987GRSUI47-HF1
3028Keiser MircoPontresina1992crea-metalSUI47-HF1
3051Rüegsegger StefanEinigen1985SUI47-HF1
3065Stuppan JannicFtan1993SUI47-HF1
3077Schönbächler SandroEinsiedeln1988Feuerwehr EinsiedelnSUI47-HF1
3084Kälin HubertUnteriberg1986SC OberibergSUI47-HF1
3087Keiser CorsinPontresina1991GRSUI47-HF1
3090Thun RaphaelKloten1986SUI47-HF1
3162Stecher Gian-LucaScuol1993SUI47-HF1
3170Ineichen RamonBever1993SUI47-HF1
3179Thomet StefanWildegg1984SUI47-HF1
3186Kid ManuelSchmerikon1986SGSUI47-HF1
3216Engi MarcoFelsberg1987SUI47-HF1
3242Tissi FabioScuol1990SUI47-HF1
3274Zwahlen TobiasOstermundigen Rüti1985SUI47-HF1
3280Cansler DominikGarmisch-Partenkirchen1993Black Tusk Racing by to MotionSUI47-HF1
3295Grimm SimonFtan1985SUI47-HF1
3311Ghilotti CorradoScuol1992CB ScuolSUI47-HF1
3315Flutsch Hans-ChristianSaas im Prättigau1986SUI47-HF1
3320Langenegger DavidScuol1987SUI47-HF1
3323Gyr MarkusWillerzell1983RadnRoll VelocenterSUI47-HF1
3347Liesch MichaelFelsberg1986Imholz Bike Racing/RMV ChurSUI47-HF1
3409Pini DominicBellinzona1993VC BellinzonaSUI47-HF1
3414Zwahlen GamalielHasle-Rüegsau1990SUI47-HF1
3433Stäuble PhilipBettwiesen1987Stöckli Racing TeamSUI47-HF1
3440Neuhaus ManfredKonolfingen1983SUI47-HF1
3452Schnüriger RafaelEinsiedeln1990Feuerwehr EinsiedelnSUI47-HF1
3462Dubacher ChristophEuthal1985MV EuthalSZSUI47-HF1
3487Scheidegger MalteHinteregg1986STS Sport-Trend-Shop HinwilSUI47-HF1
3489Preuss CurdinSent1992Peto-Repower-TeamGRSUI47-HF1
3572Sequeira Monteiro Gonçalo MartinhoCelerina1986SUI47-HF1

TOP

47-HF2 (60 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3004Kohler ChristianLandquart1977VBC LandquartGRSUI47-HF2
3022Kälin RomanFläsch1974LiebDingsSUI47-HF2
3023Willi TobiasGais1976SUI47-HF2
3029Gasperin RafaeleZernez1976SUI47-HF2
3030Mathis ArnoWangs1979ScottSUI47-HF2
3034Wehrli DumengChur1974ewz-Giant MTB-TeamSUI47-HF2
3039Eggel ElmarRieden SG1978SUI47-HF2
3086Oberholzer ThomasOberiberg1979Theater OberibergSZSUI47-HF2
3091Holdener MarkusTrachslau1980Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI47-HF2
3092Hirt MikeGränichen1974BAHIKOSUI47-HF2
3095Taisch LinoBeckenried1978SUI47-HF2
3097Hartwig JensScuol1974Team Hotel TraubeSUI47-HF2
3098Wiedner RalfAdligenswil1977Hotel CastellSUI47-HF2
3103Vonlanthen StefanFtan1980GRSUI47-HF2
3110Ammann ChristofFrauenfeld1978Egli Bikes FrauenfeldSUI47-HF2
3121Almeida Loureiro Nuno MiguelMondim da beira1976POR47-HF2
3133Zillmann SvenPontresina1976quäl dichSUI47-HF2
3142Packmor MarkusAdligenswil1977SUI47-HF2
3143Bellamy NathanZuoz1981SUI47-HF2
3144Lehner FlurinFtan1982D-H-F-Ü-CSUI47-HF2
3147Stuppan RicoFtan1973SUI47-HF2
3154Di Bianco PietroBasel1975SUI47-HF2
3161Roos ChrigelEinsiedeln1975Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI47-HF2
3187Hofer SimonFrenkendorf1975SUI47-HF2
3196Bürgler PatrickEuthal1973Stöckli Racing TeamSUI47-HF2
3197Noser MarcoLandquart1974Los Locos/Bike 4 FunSUI47-HF2
3206Gurini PatrickDavos Dorf197824BikeDavosSUI47-HF2
3224Bühler RomanZernez1973SUI47-HF2
3226Matter UrsWädenswil1981SUI47-HF2
3232Reichmuth PiusUnteriberg1975BüssliSUI47-HF2
3233Kälin RetoWillerzell1977Ski-Club-EuthalSZSUI47-HF2
3235Malgiaritta DanielScuol1974MalgiarittaSUI47-HF2
3267Rudschuck ThomasZürich1975SUI47-HF2
3279Monteiro Marco PauloArdez1981SUI47-HF2
3300Moser AndreasSt. Gallen1975Team SoregglideSUI47-HF2
3318Moriggl StephanMals (CA)1980SUI47-HF2
3319Quidenus LukasNürtingen1976SUI47-HF2
3322Lazzarini RetoZernez1973Bolliger Bike TeamGRSUI47-HF2
3324Pempe JanMülsen1979SUI47-HF2
3344Kaessler ErwinZernez1980CCSSUI47-HF2
3407Pfister StephanAarau Rohr1982AGSUI47-HF2
3408Bönzli MarioWinterthur1977SUI47-HF2
3413Reuther StephanGebenstorf1977EMAR-Tech Energy RacingSUI47-HF2
3420Fuchs StefanFrauenfeld1977Egli Bikes FrauenfeldSUI47-HF2
3436Rauch RetoSent1975SUI47-HF2
3444Thöny MarcelGrüsch1978Imholz Bike RacingGRSUI47-HF2
3446Huber RalphTuggen1982SZSUI47-HF2
3449Meile RemoFrauenfeld1978SUI47-HF2
3460Kälin RolandEuthal1972Musikverein EuthalSUI47-HF2
3463Heis ChristianSamnaun-Compatsch1981EP-Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI47-HF2
3470Macri FrancoKüblis1978SUI47-HF2
3483Toppi MarcelScuol1979GRSUI47-HF2
3485Brosi UrsKlosters1977SUI47-HF2
3488Lehner RetoZernez1980Scoula ZernezSUI47-HF2
3570Putzi JörgPany1973SUI47-HF2
3573Sulzer PascalBremgarten AG1973SUI47-HF2
3575Carvalho Marco ManuelSamedan1977AMIGOS DA PEDALADA ST.MORITZSUI47-HF2
3578Filipe Teixeira Aurélio PeixotoSt. Moritz1976PalaceteamSUI47-HF2
3587Nötzli FlorianMarthalen1981finishers winterthurSUI47-HF2
3589Polonyi AndresGrenchen1982SUI47-HF2

TOP

47-HF3 (91 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3005Arquint Gian PaulScuol1969Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI47-HF3
3006Casutt KurtChur1970SUI47-HF3
3007Humm RolfSchönenberg ZH1966Tempo-SportZHSUI47-HF3
3008Weber RogerAltendorf1971SUI47-HF3
3016Pitsch NicoloFtan1964Pitsch FtanSUI47-HF3
3021Nay MarkusZizers1965SUI47-HF3
3024Michael LinardChur1967SUI47-HF3
3032Schellenberg BeatPontresina1964SUI47-HF3
3036Trinkler MarcelDomat/Ems1968VC SurselvaGRSUI47-HF3
3042Caratsch SchimunS-chanf1963SUI47-HF3
3045Pereira JoaquimSt. Moritz1967Amigos Da PedaladaSUI47-HF3
3048Mitterer ArminEttingen1968BLSUI47-HF3
3050Casutt RetoChur1968SUI47-HF3
3055Wieser Gian ClaudioSent1968Wieser FamilySUI47-HF3
3060Amstutz MarcelKriens1968LUSUI47-HF3
3063Krähenbühl ThomasBonaduz1965GRSUI47-HF3
3064Kälin UrsUnteriberg1971Wheeler KälinSZSUI47-HF3
3066Colmenares EtienneLeuggern1970SUI47-HF3
3070Mettke MatthiasAu ZH1968EngelGER47-HF3
3076Grabensberger BrunoVolketswil1964V8SUI47-HF3
3082Huber JörgDavos Platz1965ELAN-Team SchweizGRSUI47-HF3
3089Almeida MaxPontresina1967Amigos da pedaladaPOR47-HF3
3111Näf ThomasEschen1966Speedskating LiechtensteinSUI47-HF3
3118Kälin MarcelEuthal1966ROLETOSZSUI47-HF3
3129Leuenberger RolfBiel/Bienne1963BESUI47-HF3
3134Fluri StefanMümliswil1972Guldenthaler RacersSUI47-HF3
3137Zimmermann DanielSuhr1965SUI47-HF3
3158Eberle MarkusRemetschwil1966SUI47-HF3
3160Friedli ThomasEgg SZ1970Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSZSUI47-HF3
3163Frank MatthiasErmatingen1968HMC SingenSUI47-HF3
3171Schorno RogerPfäffikon SZ1970Hotel Bar PostSUI47-HF3
3188Ackle ChrisChur1971SUI47-HF3
3195Egler Peder AndriScuol1968SUI47-HF3
3199Huber DanielFelsberg1969CUBE by Imholz I Love YouSUI47-HF3
3200Antognoli AntonioLivigno (SO)1963Velo-Team LivignoITA47-HF3
3209Rade JonasCelerina/Schlarigna1972RadeSUI47-HF3
3212Kälin HermannBennau1968Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI47-HF3
3220Rodigari RolandZernez1966SUI47-HF3
3239Staub DaniHirzel1965Zweiradsport Staub HirzelSUI47-HF3
3243Huber MarkusFahrwangen1966SUI47-HF3
3246Glarner BeatThalwil1963ZHSUI47-HF3
3251Kaufmann DanielWeinfelden1970SUI47-HF3
3263Benderer JochenSamnaun-Compatsch1967SUI47-HF3
3268Birchler RuediGross1968IRON BIKE RACE EinsiedelnSZSUI47-HF3
3269Egler CurdinScuol1966SUI47-HF3
3278Sutter EmilioHorw1963SUI47-HF3
3287Baur TomStallikon1969ZHSUI47-HF3
3290Stirnimann MarcoBellach1970MontanabikersSUI47-HF3
3292Enzler StephanMännedorf1963Team CindySUI47-HF3
3301Abplanalp ChristianHombrechtikon1964VC GrindelwaldSUI47-HF3
3302Pfeffer ThomasChur1967The Bike StoreSUI47-HF3
3326Dasoli RiccardoFelsberg1969Cycling ProjectSUI47-HF3
3330Bebi UrsJenaz1964Bike Club PrättigauSUI47-HF3
3333Steiner Hans JürgPfyn1971SUI47-HF3
3334Brumana DarioVernate1963SUI47-HF3
3338Zimermann AndreasSchwändi b. Schwanden1967RBT Glarner EnergieSUI47-HF3
3340Flütsch RomanZizers1969Imholz Bike RacingSUI47-HF3
3342Jensen BjørnarKüsnacht ZH1970Chesa BelvairZHNOR47-HF3
3401Wismer AlexanderRoot1964Scott RC 2016LUSUI47-HF3
3404Nauer OskiOberiberg1971SZSUI47-HF3
3416Sigg RemoHorw1969SUI47-HF3
3421Wolf OliverBennau1967Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI47-HF3
3422Campomilla Andrea LuigiNürensdorf1964ZHSUI47-HF3
3424Mancinone MassimoDürnten1968ZHSUI47-HF3
3425Paparo RaffaeleBubikon1971ZHSUI47-HF3
3426Stecher HorstRamosch1970SUI47-HF3
3431Bühler ThomasThun1972FanytomSUI47-HF3
3438Gianola DanielLa Punt-Chamues-ch1963SUI47-HF3
3442Barenbrügge StefanWolfhalden1971ARSUI47-HF3
3447Reiner UrsSiebnen1965SZSUI47-HF3
3448Knecht ChristophMaschwanden1967SUI47-HF3
3451Neumeier FrankNeunkirchen1968SCR Schnaittach / Team SherpaSUI47-HF3
3454Seeholzer RolandBuochs1964SeeholzerSUI47-HF3
3456Dopfer ArminBalzheim1964SUI47-HF3
3465Ackermann FredyLaupersdorf1971SOSUI47-HF3
3472Schaad AdrianLaupersdorf1971SUI47-HF3
3477Treu ChristophEttingen1969BlauenbikerSUI47-HF3
3490Schickli MartinMännedorf1964SUI47-HF3
3491Tinner TheoSchaffhausen1963SUI47-HF3
3493Silva JoséSt. Moritz1971SUI47-HF3
3581Gantenbein GisepScuol1964SUI47-HF3
3585Lagler KlemensOberiberg1966RaiffeisenSUI47-HF3
3588Parpan MartinDomat/Ems1963SUI47-HF3
3591Wagenführ ThomasDavos Platz1971Repower Team EngadinSUI47-HF3
3592Zanella FabioNovaggio1968Team 2 curveSUI47-HF3
3620Andry GuidoFtan1970Familie AndrySUI47-HF3
3623Schnelli ThomasSchindellegi1970SUI47-HF3
3626Mazza GrazianoSan Siro (CO)1967asd san siro 2001 bike teamSUI47-HF3
3627Peracca Walter StefanoPeglio (CO)1971San Siro Bike TeamSUI47-HF3
3628Casparis HugoDavos1968SUI47-HF3
3629Truniger MartinNiederbüren1965Förderteam Irene CadurischSUI47-HF3

TOP

47-HF4 (91 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3002Meier DominiqueSt.-gallen1958SGSUI47-HF4
3009Hiestand AlwinSamstagern1957SUI47-HF4
3010Ferrari PinoWinkel1956Büli Bike TigersSUI47-HF4
3014Kid JohSchmerikon1962VC EschenbachSUI47-HF4
3015Schenk AndreasGrindelwald1959VC GrindelwaldSUI47-HF4
3017Mangold OthmarDübendorf1957scottiSUI47-HF4
3019Theiler WalterOberbuchsiten1959SUI47-HF4
3025Reichmuth RuediEinsiedeln1943307SUI47-HF4
3027Wintsch AlfredEffretikon1956ZHSUI47-HF4
3035Kälin RenéFrauenfeld1954bixs eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI47-HF4
3041Bezzola DuriScuol1942SUI47-HF4
3046Hess UrsEggersriet1954Thömus Veloshop St. GallenSUI47-HF4
3047Grest FritzJenaz1960bikepowerhaus.chSUI47-HF4
3052Schmidt AndreaDavos Platz1960SUI47-HF4
3058Bartel PeterSingen1947XC-RidersSUI47-HF4
3061Jenny HansjürgTagelswangen1961ZHSUI47-HF4
3068Brunner HansueliWinterthur1961CindySUI47-HF4
3073Noser AldoNiederurnen1957SUI47-HF4
3075Lauener StefanCelerina/Schlarigna1962SUI47-HF4
3078Stuppan MenFtan1959SUI47-HF4
3080Büchi ErichZuoz1945ebüConsEngadin Iron Pro TeamSUI47-HF4
3081Monn SerafinSta. Maria Val Müstair1955Val MüstairGRSUI47-HF4
3083Baumgartner BeatWettingen1962WettingenSUI47-HF4
3085Leu HansGysenstein1949SUI47-HF4
3088Riesen MartinSchwarzenburg1956SUI47-HF4
3093Von Allmen ErichAeschi b.Spiez1949BESUI47-HF4
3100Scheidegger TedHinteregg1958Swiss Bikers Halle (Saale)SUI47-HF4
3106Kündig KarlMaienfeld1960SUI47-HF4
3108Wagner FlorianKaiserstuhl AG1958SUI47-HF4
3109Schnyder StephanGockhausen1957ZHSUI47-HF4
3114Bachmann StefanValens1962SUI47-HF4
3119Hagenbucher KoniWinterthur1954WISI BIKERSUI47-HF4
3122Bruni AttilioWetzikon ZH1950SUI47-HF4
3123Denoth ArnoldLavin1961GRSUI47-HF4
3124Suter DanielGränichen1956AGSUI47-HF4
3128Badraun DanielSchlattingen1960SUI47-HF4
3130Kälin ThomasWilen b. Wollerau1957Nissan Garage Knecht BächSUI47-HF4
3132Zehnder WalterAltendorf1957Nissan Garage Knecht BächSUI47-HF4
3136Birrer ToniLuthern1951SUI47-HF4
3138Glauser AndreasWynigen1948by schneider wynigenBESUI47-HF4
3141Ineichen BrunoBever1961SUI47-HF4
3145Fischer HelgeAlbbruck1962GER47-HF4
3153Schwarz AlbertWinterthur1943LänkerbiisserZHSUI47-HF4
3175Däppen RolfHorgen1941VC HorgenSUI47-HF4
3177Bossard DieterZofingen1961SUI47-HF4
3181Müller HanspeterPfäffikon SZ1958NISSAN-Knecht BächSUI47-HF4
3182Reidt HansjürgSchiers1956SUI47-HF4
3190Sidler RainerBeringen1934SUI47-HF4
3208Taisch ArmonCelerina/Schlarigna1954SUI47-HF4
3211Flury PeterDavos Platz1948SUI47-HF4
3223Bottá MarioCastione Andevenno (SO)1942ESGEITA47-HF4
3229Ruch UeliScuol1957SUI47-HF4
3237Jäggi HeinzRüti ZH1957SUI47-HF4
3244Borer JosefBreitenbach1959SOSUI47-HF4
3250Sager BrunoBerg TG1962SUI47-HF4
3256Hirs JakobZürich1957SUI47-HF4
3257Körner RenéMuttenz1961M&S Racing TeamSUI47-HF4
3273Lang BerndBonndorf1957GER47-HF4
3275Stoecklin CharlesMännedorf1954Gadola Bike TeamSUI47-HF4
3276Kaufmann RuediMännedorf1957Team GadolaSUI47-HF4
3281Meier WernerGuarda1954SUI47-HF4
3288Theiler RolfSt. Gallen1951SUI47-HF4
3289Kammermann PeterMännedorf1961ZürichseeracerSUI47-HF4
3293Huber JoeriOetwil am See1956Team CindySUI47-HF4
3305Gemperli Hans PaulPfäffikon ZH1951Velolade HittnauSUI47-HF4
3310Graf PeterWetzikon ZH1943SUI47-HF4
3312Schnewlin PeterRafz1955SUI47-HF4
3332Geiger RuediOberrohrdorf1953SUI47-HF4
3336Keiser MarkusPontresina1959SUI47-HF4
3343Ehrbar WalterCham1944SUI47-HF4
3402Bausch FriedhelmZurzach1960Röbis Veloshop WilSUI47-HF4
3417Flückiger JürgBonstetten1956SUI47-HF4
3428Zala DanielZernez1957SUI47-HF4
3429Lienhart AndréWil SG1961SGSUI47-HF4
3439Mayer RetoScuol1953SUI47-HF4
3443Cascioni PaulZizers1955SUI47-HF4
3455Andermatt MarcEttingen1962Thömus-Blauen BikerSUI47-HF4
3457Huber ArnoldJonen1957SUI47-HF4
3461Calascione JonathanEngland1961JocksSUI47-HF4
3464Mangold StefanHemmiken1962SUI47-HF4
3466Eglin PeterMägenwil1942bussela okSUI47-HF4
3467Fuchs PeterMelsbach1940SUI47-HF4
3468Lanz ArminGreifensee1955www.zweirad-sporthaus.chSUI47-HF4
3469Luckey HorstMelsbach1943SUI47-HF4
3481Schöpflin KurtBinzen1950GER47-HF4
3566Baggerman JanFigino1959SUI47-HF4
3579Traub RogerDiegten1958SUI47-HF4
3583Hubli UrsOberiberg1956SUI47-HF4
3624De Lorenzi AngeloSan Siro (CO)1957asd san siro 2001 bike teamSUI47-HF4
3625Cafulli MaurizioOpera (MI)1954ASD San Siro 2001 Bike TeamSUI47-HF4
3635Huguelet RolandPayerne1954VC Payerne - PRO CYCLESVDSUI47-HF4

TOP

47-JF (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3026Nay AlessiaZizers1995biketeam graubünden / CUBE Store ChurGRSUI47-JF
3038Wieser FabianaSent1996Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamSUI47-JF
3043Grest PatriziaJenaz1994Stöckli Racing TeamSUI47-JF
3062Caduff LauraZernez1996Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI47-JF
3071Stuppan FabianaFtan1996SUI47-JF
3105Meier SamiraSilvaplana1994SUI47-JF
3126Schellenberg SimonaPontresina1996SUI47-JF
3140Rauch SaraScuol1998SUI47-JF
3193Schellenberg AlessiaPontresina1997SUI47-JF
3215Heis NadiaCinuos-chel1996Skiclub ZuozSUI47-JF
3221Hui MadlainaArdez1996SUI47-JF
3284Riatsch ArinaSent1996Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamSUI47-JF
3553Brändle JuliaDreien1997SUI47-JF
3584Kopp JuliaMetzingen1996Craft-Rocky-MountainSUI47-JF

TOP

47-JH (49 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3012Stoll SamuelOsterfingen1994VMC WilchingenSUI47-JH
3013Conrad FabioZizers1995Imholz Bike Racing RMV ChurGRSUI47-JH
3018Silva BrunoSt. Moritz1995VBC LandquartPOR47-JH
3031Dietrich Severin AndriMartina1994Penne cun chaschölGRSUI47-JH
3049Hulliger MitjaVeysonnaz1995Sun Cycling Center HialeahVSSUI47-JH
3057Läderach TimoRapperswil BE1997sputnik-bikeshop.ch / RV ErsigenBESUI47-JH
3059Florineth MarioFtan1997SUI47-JH
3079Zwiener FabianTübingen1994SUI47-JH
3101Hecht SamuelHittnau1996Team Hobi Bau AG - M. F. HüglerSUI47-JH
3104Rauch FadriScuol1996Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI47-JH
3107Kündig EtienneMaienfeld1996SUI47-JH
3151Zini MarcoSent1998sportklasse.chSUI47-JH
3183Wyss BjörnSt. Moritz1998SUI47-JH
3201Antognoli MatteoLivigno (SO)1996Livigno BikeSUI47-JH
3202Lansel Gian FadriSent1995sportklasse.chSUI47-JH
3203Franziscus LucaSamedan1996VMC Samedan / Drytech TeamSUI47-JH
3204Rauch UrsinDavos Dorf1997SUI47-JH
3205Kälin FabioSchindellegi1996RV EinsiedelnSUI47-JH
3207Portmann PatrickFeusisberg1997RV EinsiedelnSUI47-JH
3217Rade AndreaCelerina/Schlarigna1998RLZ OberengadinSUI47-JH
3218Andry MartinFtan1995SUI47-JH
3219Spichtig MichaelHaslen GL1997Buffalo EnergydrinkSUI47-JH
3231Conrad NicolaZernez1997Scoulas A-ZSUI47-JH
3234Malgiaritta BjörnScuol1999SUI47-JH
3248Manetsch MattiasTrun1995Sportklasse.chSUI47-JH
3258Erny JohannesSent1994Team Fuck HeadSUI47-JH
3259Hopman DominicSent1994Team JogiSUI47-JH
3262Janett TumaschScuol1994SUI47-JH
3264Benderer AlexanderSamnaun-Compatsch1994SUI47-JH
3270Egloff FadriScuol1998SUI47-JH
3283Neuhäusler ClaudioSusch1996SUI47-JH
3286Spichtig MirkoHaslen GL1997BuffaloenergydrinkSUI47-JH
3294Regensburger RinoScuol1997SUI47-JH
3296Porta LucaScuol1994SUI47-JH
3297Gantenbein SaschaScuol1994SUI47-JH
3317Gartmann MikaValens1999Heinis Martini TeamSGSUI47-JH
3335Keiser TimoPontresina1998GRSUI47-JH
3341Karrer ClaudioCazis1996Imholz bike racingSUI47-JH
3348Jochum MatteoPoschiavo1996Sportiva Palü PoschiavoSUI47-JH
3450Müller PascalKirchberg SG1994Velothek-KalagSUI47-JH
3476Quadrio Curzio CarloMönchaltorf1999SUI47-JH
3547Brändle PascalDreien1996Velothek BütschwilSUI47-JH
3568Flavio SantosCelerina1995SUI47-JH
3569Nuhäusler NandoSusch1998Scoulas A-ZSUI47-JH
3571Salutt NicoZernez1998Scoulas ZernezSUI47-JH
3582Gaudenz Men DuriLavin1998LavinSUI47-JH
3586Lohner DarioBonaduz1995Imholz Bike RacingSUI47-JH
3619Andry CurdinFtan1997Familie AndrySUI47-JH
3636Glisenti ValerioCinuos-chel1995SUI47-JH

TOP

47-TA (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3252Brunner LukasLavin1974Brunner CannonSUI47-TA
3304Fischer BenjaminFreiburg1969Fxxcycles.comSUI47-TA
3423Jörg TamaraSt. Moritz1991HikirauhanenSUI47-TA
3435Pfister RemoWolfhausen1974VC EschenbachSUI47-TA
3631Rohner KasparSteinmaur1962SUI47-TA

TOP

71-DF1 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2018Berry NinaGrindelwald1984VC GrindelwaldSUI71-DF1
2022Nold SalomeTamins1983SUI71-DF1
2056Struchen MarlisLuthern Bad1990VC PfäffikonSUI71-DF1
2069Kocherhans MadlenSt. Pelagiberg1978SUI71-DF1
2089Paul UrsinaBronschhofen1990SUI71-DF1
2101Eberhard NadiaFtan1986SUI71-DF1
2110Villa AlessiaCugnasco1978SUI71-DF1
2116Schena AndreaAlvaneu Dorf1978ohneSUI71-DF1
2128Graf StefanieOberriet SG1980SUI71-DF1
2175Voelkjen SophiaScuol1987SUI71-DF1
2176Nemes VeraBudapest1980Szaguldo Varagok SESUI71-DF1
2181Krüger FranziskaSent1984SUI71-DF1
2186Kieninger Eva-MariaSchliersee1984Alpin Bike CelerinaSUI71-DF1
2202Rosenast LeahScuol1984SUI71-DF1
2208Kessler BeatriceGrüsch1982SUI71-DF1

TOP

71-DF2 (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
160Andres MonikaHägglingen1964Flachland-RacerSUI71-DF2
2031Martin LilouRossinière1962VDSUI71-DF2
2043Feusi RenateMaienfeld1962SUI71-DF2
2044Birrer GabrielaEschenbach LU1964Massa VecchiaSUI71-DF2
2052Forlin RegiPfungen1970SUI71-DF2
2070Schneider VrenyHildisrieden1960SUI71-DF2
2086Just VerenaMaienfeld1960SUI71-DF2
2099Luyten GertieDEn Bosch1958Het ZijWielSUI71-DF2
2105Kisters GabbiRansdaal1969rockNdustSUI71-DF2
2109Parisoli LidiaHolzkirchen1973emilia paranoicaITA71-DF2
2115Martin TrudyRossinière1958VDSUI71-DF2
2165Steininger HeikeBad Wurzach1963TG 1848 Bad WaldseeGER71-DF2
2172Schlaepfer AnneliseHalden1960Krapf Bike WaveSUI71-DF2
2173Meier ClaudiaBuchs ZH1971SUI71-DF2
2191Schäfer PetraBuchs ZH1973SUI71-DF2
2192Wueger CharlotteScuol1976SUI71-DF2
2194Pelloli JolandaKriens1970SUI71-DF2
2205Keidel AstridGrödig1959SUI71-DF2

TOP

71-HF1 (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2002Kindschi CurdinFtan1991Schlivera FtanSUI71-HF1
2003Berti AndreaPontresina1989Memo biciITA71-HF1
2004Bardill AndreaPany1991bikepowerhaus.chGRSUI71-HF1
2008Hartmann NicolàSamedan1993Thömus Racing TeamSUI71-HF1
2011Beutter Christian HitschSamedan1986SUI71-HF1
2016Fliri SandroSta. Maria Val Müstair1989The Bike PatcherGRSUI71-HF1
2046Daguati MauroS. Carlo1988PoschiavoGRSUI71-HF1
2060Philipp BasilZürich1989SUI71-HF1
2080Plack BenjaminNaturns (BZ)1991ÖtzibiketeamSUI71-HF1
2092Hirt AdrianTschiertschen1984SUI71-HF1
2104Mueller Philippe DanielSt. Gallen1984SUI71-HF1
2122Wieland RalphTamins1986SUI71-HF1
2130Helbling RomanSt. Gallen1984Team Soreg GlideSUI71-HF1
2142Tischhauser MarkusIlanz1993SUI71-HF1
2153Widmer DanielMühlrüti1992Motorama Holenstein Race TeamSGSUI71-HF1
2156Dirlewanger MarcoBuchs SG1984SGSUI71-HF1
2157Funke RobertWinterthur1986SUI71-HF1
2170Raffainer FlurinArdez1984SUI71-HF1
2184Imhof AdrianErnen1985Sascha für SotchiSUI71-HF1
2195Gisler ErichSchattdorf1986SUI71-HF1
2199Trudel ArianStäfa1983VC MeilenSUI71-HF1
2200Keller KarlZürich1984Stöckli Racing TeamSUI71-HF1
2206Rozzi MichelCamorino1985SUI71-HF1
2210Rainolter ChristianLivigno (SO)1986SUI71-HF1
2211Heis AlexSamnaun Dorf1983SUI71-HF1
2212Fopp SilvanDavos Platz1984SUI71-HF1

TOP

71-HF2 (48 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
162Gredig BerniScuol1981BellorgSUI71-HF2
2001Piller DarioLivigno (SO)19731SUI71-HF2
2006Zuber StefanBrüttisellen1979SUI71-HF2
2012Küng PatrickLachen SZ1978SUI71-HF2
2019Erarslan OmarNeftenbach1981SUI71-HF2
2020Steinberg BjörnWinterthur1975MAX LYNNSUI71-HF2
2023Koch MarkusHerisau1977HuebSportARSUI71-HF2
2024Schenk HemkeJona1978SUI71-HF2
2025Bourquin PeterWiesendangen1978SUI71-HF2
2042Spence KevinKyburg1978King KevinSUI71-HF2
2045Dietschweiler RogerRickenbach b. Wil1973Romo Cycling TeamSUI71-HF2
2051Schoch DavidAffoltern am Albis1974Stevens Bike Team / VELO-UELI.CHSUI71-HF2
2061Lanz AlainBoppelsen1977HappySUI71-HF2
2063Brunner MartinZufikon1982VMC BerikonSUI71-HF2
2066Schreiber Hans-KasparZürich1975SUI71-HF2
2071Fässler ThomasWangen SZ1982SUI71-HF2
2072Radamonti BjörnStuden SZ1981SZSUI71-HF2
2074Spaar PatrickSissach1975BLSUI71-HF2
2076Trevisan MartinNürensdorf1980ZHSUI71-HF2
2077Zähner DanielHerisau1977SUI71-HF2
2085Schaeffer GaborMellingen1973SUI71-HF2
2090Rüfenacht NilsWinterthur1981SUI71-HF2
2091Stöckli PatrickMünchenstein1981Triathlon VC AllschwilSUI71-HF2
2093Steiner ChristophEschenbach SG1982SUI71-HF2
2094Stucki MichaelAltendorf1982Michi & die drüü vum AlibabaSUI71-HF2
2103Jenz FabianSt. Gallen1982SUI71-HF2
2108Werren RalphLommis1977Egli Bikes FrauenfeldTGSUI71-HF2
2112Langensand KariAlpnach Dorf1979SUI71-HF2
2113Pfister SamuelHombrechtikon1978Bingo's GringosSUI71-HF2
2114Steiner LinusStäfa1976Bingo's GringosSUI71-HF2
2118Gubelmann IvanOberohringen1976Edgeriders WinterthurSUI71-HF2
2123Brunner MarkusWinterthur1976SUI71-HF2
2125Bachmann YvoChampfèr1979BOOM RACING TEAMSUI71-HF2
2127Dagostino CarmineUster1973SUI71-HF2
2129Hackel MarcoMümliswil1974Guldentaler RacersSUI71-HF2
2132Markus DieterNeckargemünd1979SUI71-HF2
2133Rovnan VratkoVolketswil1975Tatry TeamSVK71-HF2
2137Wilke SimonBammental1982SUI71-HF2
2138Engelhardt TimoBerschis1978SUI71-HF2
2139Garcia AndersonSao Paulo1974GAMAIA SPORTSBRA71-HF2
2150Julies DeonUors (Lumnezia)1978GRRSA71-HF2
2154Altherr MichaelCelerina/Schlarigna1975SUI71-HF2
2160Derungs CurdinChur1978Open aur lumneziaSUI71-HF2
2161Gabler MarioSchleinikon1975SUI71-HF2
2167Bossart BeatEffingen1980SUI71-HF2
2171Fanchi DavideScuol1979FamigliaSUI71-HF2
2193Vogt PatrickOberrieden1980SUI71-HF2
2201Pfister RomanEngelburg1978Romo Cycling TeamSUI71-HF2

TOP

71-HF3 (64 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2005Schaufelberger RolfIllnau1966www.zweirad-sporthaus.chSUI71-HF3
2007Mariani LucaMontalcino (SI)1969ORSO ON BIKESUI71-HF3
2010Marti HansruediSchwändi b. Schwanden1963RBT Glarner EnergieSUI71-HF3
2021Beti IlarioPragg-Jenaz1967GRSUI71-HF3
2026Hagmann PhilippWiesendangen1971Wisi BikersZHSUI71-HF3
2032Bolfing BrunoEschenbach SG1965VC-ESCHENBACH-HAKLESUI71-HF3
2034Kühni ChrisAnwil1963SUI71-HF3
2038Tschopp AdrianStarrkirch-Wil1966Stawi - BikerSUI71-HF3
2041Amsler FredyWinterthur1969Euelwies RunnersZHSUI71-HF3
2047Schmid RonaldFrauenfeld1972Kampf und ChrampfSUI71-HF3
2048Giacomelli MartinSeuzach1971ZHSUI71-HF3
2049Brun SilvanBichwil1963SUI71-HF3
2050Keller WilliWiesendangen1963Wisi BikersZHSUI71-HF3
2053Maddaloni AlfonsoBäretswil1963EdgeRiders WinterthurSUI71-HF3
2057Spiess PatrickBäch SZ1971SUI71-HF3
2059Winands UlrichLaufenburg1967SUI71-HF3
2062Vogel DanielKriens1970Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI71-HF3
2064Rust FerdinandSt. Moritz1971DauerbrennerSUI71-HF3
2067Steinemann DanielBonstetten1963Flying KiwisSUI71-HF3
2068Meier RolfMetzerlen1968SUI71-HF3
2073Püntener RemoSamedan1972HUEREGUETSUI71-HF3
2078Cadalbert RetoMönchaltorf1969SUI71-HF3
2079Quadrio StefanoMönchaltorf1965MadagaskarSUI71-HF3
2083Brugger AlainIslikon1967TGSUI71-HF3
2087Burz ChristophSummaprada1969SUI71-HF3
2095Casanova LeanderVella1963LumneziaGRSUI71-HF3
2096Borer GuidoBusserach1963SOSUI71-HF3
2097Pfenning AndreasRegensburg1972Dowe HobbySUI71-HF3
2098Schmid ManuelFehraltorf1972Edge-Riders WinterthurSUI71-HF3
2100Müller MarkoMuldestausee1972EBM Team SeiffenSUI71-HF3
2106Hartmann JürgLandquart1963SUI71-HF3
2107Kähler AndreasHameln1964SUI71-HF3
2111Suhner RetoHauptwil1967TGSUI71-HF3
2117Anderegg JörgWil SG1963SUI71-HF3
2120Koch ChristianStettfurt1965Sherpa Tensing-Pedalerie RaceteamSUI71-HF3
2121De Vita PietroWollerau1971SZITA71-HF3
2124Wanner JörgEglisau1971SUI71-HF3
2134Rubitschung JörgMümliswil1969SUI71-HF3
2136Weber MartinMännedorf1964ZüriseebuebeSUI71-HF3
2140Schneider StefanUetikon am See1965ZüriseebuebeSUI71-HF3
2145Tschenett ClaudioSils im Engadin/Segl1972Cycling Project Bike4FunGRSUI71-HF3
2147Bormolini MorenoLivigno (SO)1970SUI71-HF3
2148Spichtig UrsHaslen GL1963Buffalo EnergydrinkSUI71-HF3
2149Cerneaz WalterAlosen1968SUI71-HF3
2152Longa FabioLivigno (SO)1970Team LivignoSUI71-HF3
2155Barth MathiasMaienfeld1970SUI71-HF3
2158Lüscher DanielScuol1969MundArtSUI71-HF3
2159Cavegn NorbertChur1969stai lucsSUI71-HF3
2162Good DanielChur1971stai lucsSUI71-HF3
2163Hess ThomasStäfa1964SUI71-HF3
2164Pfändler PeterMännedorf1965SUI71-HF3
2166Uboldi DimitriCugnasco1970BELOTTI SCOTT LOCARNOSUI71-HF3
2178Röthlisberger ResOlten1969The Swizzly GrizzliesSUI71-HF3
2179Peter DanielGontenschwil1967CET ClubAGSUI71-HF3
2180Derungs SimonSedrun1967GrizzlySUI71-HF3
2182Christandl UrsOberterzen1972079 427 37 76SUI71-HF3
2183Bühler ManuelOberterzen1970SUI71-HF3
2185Nadig BeatUnterterzen1972SUI71-HF3
2190Wysocki RadekMels1968Drift Bike TeamSUI71-HF3
2196Spichtig MarkusHaslen GL1965Buffalo EnergydrinkSUI71-HF3
2197Spichtig RolfHaslen GL1967BuffaloenergydrinkSUI71-HF3
2198Luchsinger RolfRiedern1967Buffalo Energy DrinkSUI71-HF3
2203Leiter ChristophPenzberg1970SUI71-HF3
2207Rose MarkusSt. Moritz1971SUI71-HF3

TOP

71-HF4 (40 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2009Schäffeler UrsWiesendangen1961Wisi BikersSUI71-HF4
2013Hauser JackWädenswil1957MTB AlpinSUI71-HF4
2014Flückiger BeatArch1958BESUI71-HF4
2015Nussbaumer BrunoErmenswil1954SUI71-HF4
2017A Porta RichardScuol1959SUI71-HF4
2027Kneubühl MarcelZürich1957SUI71-HF4
2028Bogner DieterWiernsheim1954biktreff-niefernSUI71-HF4
2030Clément DavidLes Moulins1958VDSUI71-HF4
2033Kiener FritzBoppelsen1952SUI71-HF4
2036Beutter StephanWilen (Gottshaus)1962SUI71-HF4
2039Howald RuediGerlikon1955Egli BikeSUI71-HF4
2040Haas StefanOlten1962Boniger SchnäggeSUI71-HF4
2054Isler MarcelWinterthur1960Edge Riders WinterthurSUI71-HF4
2055Geissberger QurtZürich1955SUI71-HF4
2065Skokan WenzelAllschwil1948SUI71-HF4
2075Stocker SamuelWollerau1958MTB-AlpinSUI71-HF4
2081Wermelinger Ruedi4656 Starrkirch-Wil1955Stawi BikerSOSUI71-HF4
2084Burkhart GunnerMönchaltorf1961MadagaskarSUI71-HF4
2088Schneebeli JackKappel am Albis1946Bike Crner BaarSUI71-HF4
2102Loretz MartinHilterfingen1959BESUI71-HF4
2119Güntensperger PeterKyburg1962Morof 2Rad-SportSUI71-HF4
2126Billeter ArthurOetwil am See1961ZüriseebuebeSUI71-HF4
2131Kreim KlausRheinfelden1952SUI71-HF4
2135Uhler RemoPfäffikon SZ1962team nove colliSUI71-HF4
2141Segantin Marcos AurélioSao Paulo1959GAMAIA SPORTSUI71-HF4
2143Valeri LidoMontalcino (SI)1958orso on bikeSUI71-HF4
2144Bertsch PeterMännedorf1957ZüriseebuebeSUI71-HF4
2146Koller ChristophAltstätten SG1962Pink Giliswiss racing TeamSUI71-HF4
2151Heine CharlesBern1943STBSUI71-HF4
2168Wagner DidierAu ZH1953SUI71-HF4
2169Haas NiklausAltishofen1948LUSUI71-HF4
2174Schudel PeterScuol1954SUI71-HF4
2177Kramer PeterGräslikon1957IrchelbikeSUI71-HF4
2187Grissemann ArthurJona1960LakersSGSUI71-HF4
2188Morger KurtJona1962SimiSUI71-HF4
2189Hauser RuediAu ZH1959SUI71-HF4
2204Keidel WalterGrödig1957SUI71-HF4
2209Bardill ChristianPany1959SUI71-HF4
2213Gauderon BrunoDavos Platz1953SUI71-HF4
2214Tschenett JosefMüstair1960the bike patcherSUI71-HF4

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono