fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Nationalpark Bike-Marathon

Startlist » Back to races » Nationalpark Bike-Marathon

Startlist sorted by • 1929 athletes

Shortcuts

103-DEL103-DF103-HF1103-HF2103-HF3103-HF4103-HU2137-DEL137-DF137-HEL137-HF1137-HF2137-HF3137-HF4137-STA2137-STA447-DF147-DF247-Fam47-HF147-HF247-HF347-HF447-JF47-JH47-TA66-DF166-DF266-HF166-HF266-HF366-HF4

103-DEL (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Tanner SusanneLuzern1974BMC Velorado Racing TeamLUSUI103-DEL
1102Walker NadiaAltdorf UR1982Bikewelt Gisler / Radsport AltdorfURSUI103-DEL
1103Brun FranziskaEmmenbruecke1986LUSUI103-DEL
1104Reusser SonjaKrattigen1985BESUI103-DEL
1105Overney CorinneHauteville1983BH-Cycling-Team - O2 MTB La Tour-de-TrêmeFRSUI103-DEL
1106Genser ReginaWeidenberg1992Craft Rocky Mountain TeamSUI103-DEL

TOP

103-DF (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1107Wunderlin AlbaWinterthur1984stützrädliSUI103-DF
1235Abächerli MarghritErstfeld1967GIANTURSUI103-DF
1265krebs angelaRiggisberg1974zaboo pro 29BESUI103-DF
1286Killer NicoleHausen AG1972Rotofil fabricsSUI103-DF
1287Signer RahelBauma1988FOCUS - X-BIONIC TEAMSUI103-DF
1311Kunz BarbaraUrswil1970Stadis DonnstigsbikerSUI103-DF
1312Denoth SusannaLavin1989SUI103-DF
1318Schaffelhofer VeronikaMürren1970BESUI103-DF
1322Koch KathrinHettlingen1982SUI103-DF
1353Grest PatriziaJenaz1994Stöckli Racing TeamSUI103-DF
1359Rüegg AgneUrswil1983SUI103-DF
1385Averdunk-Gille UlrikeHochdorf1960SUI103-DF
1399Bollinger RominaFrauenfeld1986Vesto.chTGSUI103-DF
1409Daniela ThomaLocarno1972Tri Team TicinoTISUI103-DF
1415Wax AnnetteBiberach1978SUI103-DF
1418picardi cristinaminusio1977belotti scottTISUI103-DF
1423Ritter BrigitteKarlsruhe1971SUI103-DF
1429Heim FlurinaSamedan1989SUI103-DF
1434Schaerli EvelineWeisslingen1992TivobeiSUI103-DF
1438Pfister NataschaSt. Gallen1979SUI103-DF
1446Cahenzli ClaudiaTrin Mulin1964Stefan Fausch Sport SupportSUI103-DF
1447Hänz TamaraAppenzell1987RMC AppenzellSUI103-DF
1448Riatsch SerainaSent1974NationalparkbikeSUI103-DF
1455Zehnder SandraKrauchthal1985KRAFTWERK rockthisbike.chBESUI103-DF
1479Menghini CorinneSamedan1988SUI103-DF
1482Groen SophiaScuol1986GRNED103-DF
1487Orenos LailaAppenzell1983RMC AppenzellSUI103-DF
1500Gut MarianneZürich1979SUI103-DF
1525Rusterholz AngelaZürich1988ZHSUI103-DF
1532Mathis AndreaPontresina1983SUI103-DF
1539Rhyner SusyFlims Dorf1969SUI103-DF

TOP

103-HF1 (47 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1202Widmer DanielMühlrüti1992Motorama Holenstein Race TeamSGSUI103-HF1
1203FANKHAUSER MARCORüderswil1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI103-HF1
1205Leu DominicMaienfeld1986Calanda Racing TeamSUI103-HF1
1207Fliri SaschaSta. Maria Val Müstair1988The Bike Patcher Val MüstairSUI103-HF1
1211Wildhaber MarcoKrattigen1991Flütsch Skitouring TeamBESUI103-HF1
1213Züger FrancoTamins1984Raiffeisen/ VBC LandquartSUI103-HF1
1222FANKHAUSER REMORUEDERSWIL1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI103-HF1
1237Peer RuediObstalden1986SUI103-HF1
1238Fopp SilvanDavos Platz1984SUI103-HF1
1240Zeller TizianoPontresina1990Skischule St.MoritzSUI103-HF1
1241Zogg FabianBuchs SG1991Calanda Racing TeamSUI103-HF1
1244Dudler RaphaelRossrüti1986BürzelbaumSUI103-HF1
1245Kümin EduardWil SG1985BürzelbaumSUI103-HF1
1257Iten BenjaminGrossdietwil1991Vc Schötz go-in.chSUI103-HF1
1266Tischhauser MarkusIlanz1993SUI103-HF1
1283Zuberbühler RogerWinterthur1984Fit-Bike Team WilSUI103-HF1
1333Ganz MatthiasWangen b. Dübendorf1986velolade-hittnau.chSUI103-HF1
1334Keidel ChristophGrödig1989SUI103-HF1
1337Gutzwiller DanielWinterthur1993SUI103-HF1
1354Zehnder ManuelEinsiedeln1991SUI103-HF1
1365Steiner AlainLiesberg Dorf1985simplon razorbladeSUI103-HF1
1371Anderhalden DaniAlpnach Dorf1987fusion-world.chSUI103-HF1
1375Tobler AndreasHerisau1985GIBIhm12SUI103-HF1
1376Widmer PascalLuzern1989Team WidmerSUI103-HF1
1379Poltera MarcoBivio1988SUI103-HF1
1387Aebersold BenjaminDürnten1994SUI103-HF1
1391Venetz DominikGlis1987SUI103-HF1
1393Stoller SylvainCorgémont1984Alouette.chBE/JBSUI103-HF1
1396Mutschler DominicNäfels1993GLSUI103-HF1
1400Vetsch RobinGrabs1994Lindi Bike Race TeamSUI103-HF1
1402Mayer MartinWinterthur1987TretlagerSUI103-HF1
1427Beutter HitschZuoz1986SUI103-HF1
1428Böhringer TobiasFreiburg1988TivobeiSUI103-HF1
1430Karrer DominiqueWetzikon ZH1984SUI103-HF1
1431Karrer YvesBever1994SUI103-HF1
1435Dessibourg GuillaumeDomdidier1986VC BroyeFRSUI103-HF1
1440Walker StefanGoeschenen1985URSUI103-HF1
1443Berchtold PierreMettmenstetten1985SUI103-HF1
1480Sigrist GabrielWinterthur1986Winti on the RocksSUI103-HF1
1493Merkli FlorianOtelfingen1988SUI103-HF1
1496De Giorgi ConradinSt. Moritz1985Mountain FlairSUI103-HF1
1497Tanno FrancoVella1986Team KoachSUI103-HF1
1512Jäger DanielSt. Moritz1989SUI103-HF1
1523Käch JosefKriens1985Müller 2rad EmmenSUI103-HF1
1530Mächler MarcoUznach1992Rad Bike Team FridolinSUI103-HF1
1531Dehmke BjörnBilten1986RBT Glarner EnergieSUI103-HF1
1533Pichonnat RaphaelChur1985SUI103-HF1

TOP

103-HF2 (90 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1191Carmo JoaquimZug1979SerEparecerProBikeTeamPOR103-HF2
1204Kälin ChristianBennau1979Team roletoSZSUI103-HF2
1206Ecoffey SylvainSorens1983www.cycles-passion.chFRSUI103-HF2
1208Schöb RolandGrabs1978Lindi-Bike-Race-TeamSUI103-HF2
1209Schneider ThomasEinsiedeln1974Stöckli Racing TeamSUI103-HF2
1210von Bergen MarkusMeiringen1979Scott Velocenter AmacherBESUI103-HF2
1214Hassler MarcoChur1977Stöckli 29erGRSUI103-HF2
1216Bohren PhilippGrindelwald1978Imboden BikeSUI103-HF2
1218Peter StephanLuthern1978Bike-Hotel Krone LuthernSUI103-HF2
1220Albin SilvanoLandquart1978BIKE4FUNSUI103-HF2
1223Grass HanspeterUrmein1978SUI103-HF2
1229Malgiaritta BernhardMüstair1977The Bike PatcherGRSUI103-HF2
1233Etter AdrianAefligen1978Stöckli 29SUI103-HF2
1236Streit RenatoKehrsatz1981Thömus Factory TeamSUI103-HF2
1246Altherr MichaelCelerina/Schlarigna1975SUI103-HF2
1248Prieth StefanGlurns BZ1975Team SüdtirolbikeSUI103-HF2
1255Schilliger RolandKüssnacht am Rigi1978Schilliger HolzSUI103-HF2
1256Steinberg BjörnWinterthur1975MAX LYNNSUI103-HF2
1259Freiermuth JürgGrindelwald1981VC GrindelwaldBESUI103-HF2
1260Oberholzer MarcelJona1974Holzbau OberholzerSUI103-HF2
1263Rovnan VratkoVolketswil1975Tatry TeamSVK103-HF2
1268Disler GeorgeBalsthal1974SOSUI103-HF2
1282Hackel MarcoMümliswil1974Guldentaler RacersSUI103-HF2
1288Edelmann DavidChur1981SUI103-HF2
1289Häberli MichaelZürich1976GreencyclingSUI103-HF2
1295Schelling StefanEgg bei Zürich1978M&S Racing-TeamSUI103-HF2
1298Stalder MichaelDornach1981SteinbockjägerSOSUI103-HF2
1300Hoffmann JohannesPfäffikon ZH1978SUI103-HF2
1305Urech LucienBirmenstorf AG1979M&S Racing TeamAGSUI103-HF2
1306Grimminger TobiStuttgart1974Mouton et FilsSUI103-HF2
1320Leuthold PascalWinden1976Luschtig LäppischSUI103-HF2
1323Könen HolgerRoot1982SUI103-HF2
1327Camenzind SvenDottikon1975Absolut-BikerSUI103-HF2
1331Di Pietro IsmaelDintikon1975Absolut BikerITA103-HF2
1335Chapallaz GuillaumeZürich1976Mouton et FilsSUI103-HF2
1336Lloyd NathanielMount Stewart PEI1977Mouton et FilsSUI103-HF2
1341Müller NickZimmerwald1977Team MobiliarSUI103-HF2
1342Melito MaurizioLandquart1977Cycling Project Bike4funSUI103-HF2
1343Ergenzinger RicoRiederich1978GER103-HF2
1350Dobmann RogerZürich1977SUI103-HF2
1356Loetscher JoachimBôle1982Alouettes.chNESUI103-HF2
1358Cascio MaurizioHendschiken1976Absolut-BikeSUI103-HF2
1360Demeester SamGavere1978SUI103-HF2
1362Hösli MichaelThierachern1980DirtbagsSUI103-HF2
1363Furrer ClaudioZofingen1978DirtbagsSUI103-HF2
1369Grob StefanSt. Gallen1980SUI103-HF2
1370Jaussi MarkusGümligen1976SUI103-HF2
1380Rosé FabriceDidenheim1976SUI103-HF2
1386Morf LukasDürnten1975SUI103-HF2
1388Pietrinferno RafaelAsp1978Here for Fun 2SUI103-HF2
1389Ratschiller KurtKastelbell Tschars (BZ)1978AVS LatschITA103-HF2
1390Brun MatthiasVisp1981SUI103-HF2
1392Stolz DavidAarau-Rohr1978AGSUI103-HF2
1395Egger ManuelZürich1980ZHSUI103-HF2
1398Schorta FabianLavin1976Hotel Alvetern, ArdezSUI103-HF2
1401Flury RetoZug1976SUI103-HF2
1408Hofer HassanMals (BZ)1974cubeITA103-HF2
1412Bonaria RemoSt.Gallen1977SUI103-HF2
1417Hess SimonDäniken SO1979here for funSOSUI103-HF2
1420Denkinger RomanMünsingen1979SUI103-HF2
1422Nussbaumer RomanMümliswil1976Bike House BalsthalSUI103-HF2
1424Edelmann MircoWeinfelden1974TGSUI103-HF2
1432Peisker StefanLenzburg1982GER103-HF2
1433Rigazzi PhilippeBützberg1975BESUI103-HF2
1436Helfenberger ThomasSt. Gallen1976Zöllig GartenbauSUI103-HF2
1437Manzoni ErichBenken SG1976VC UznachSUI103-HF2
1439Phelan GlennZürich1980SUI103-HF2
1444Süss PeterRemigen1980SUI103-HF2
1450Pulfer StefanSt. Moritz1981Suvretta SportsSUI103-HF2
1451Brunner AndreasHabkern1981BESUI103-HF2
1454Gätzi PatrikWalenstadt1975Suso BikeSUI103-HF2
1457Zai RomanBellinzona1977RaggianTISUI103-HF2
1462Betschart CornelMuotathal1977SZSUI103-HF2
1467Zellweger RetoAppenzell1977RMC AppenzellSUI103-HF2
1473Ulmann MarkusGais1981RMC AppenzellSUI103-HF2
1477Zbinden MarcOrpund1981SUI103-HF2
1484Asenkerschbaumer MichaelWeinheim1976SUI103-HF2
1488Bieli RogerBalsthal1978SOSUI103-HF2
1489Grossen BeatGrenchen1978SUI103-HF2
1490Canepa NicolaOlivone1976SUI103-HF2
1494Kaufmann RemoTrübbach1977Lindi Bike Race TeamSUI103-HF2
1503Schleer RobertBalsthal1980Bike-HouseSUI103-HF2
1508Luna StefanEinsiedeln1980SC EinsiedelnSUI103-HF2
1509Züger AndreasWald ZH1982SUI103-HF2
1513Aschwanden MarkusFlüelen1978SUI103-HF2
1521Bischofberger RetoZürich1982SUI103-HF2
1524Ulrich ChristophImmensee1977SUI103-HF2
1527Bürki PhilippeBerneck1977SUI103-HF2
1537Caviezel ArminMüstair1983the bike patcherSUI103-HF2
1540Waldvogel JonasZuoz1980SUI103-HF2

TOP

103-HF3 (93 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Baumann UrsIgis1967GRSUI103-HF3
1212Bernold WalterGams1973Lindi-Bike Race TeamSGSUI103-HF3
1215Prieth ThomasGlurns (BZ)1970ARSV VinschgauSUI103-HF3
1224Schiesser WernerMasein1970SUI103-HF3
1225Vogel DanielKriens1970Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI103-HF3
1226Müller PhilippKirchberg SG1964Fraefel BIKE-TeamSGSUI103-HF3
1227Seliner PiusSchänis1966Pius SelinerSGSUI103-HF3
1231Stutz MarcoDürnten1964ZHSUI103-HF3
1232Kamm HansNiederurnen1964RockySUI103-HF3
1239Buengen KnutHausen am Albis1970team roletoGER103-HF3
1242Rauch MarioScuol1971SUI103-HF3
1243Keller HeinzGalmiz1970Stöckli 29er-TeamSUI103-HF3
1247Walther AndreaChampfèr1973Scott proSUI103-HF3
1249Rinderer HelmutWeite1965Lindi-Bike Race TeamSUI103-HF3
1250Zürcher KurtEdlibach1965Laufgruppe ChamZGSUI103-HF3
1251Mori AndreasDavos Platz1966MoriSUI103-HF3
1253Krähenbühl ResEmbrach1968Bikeegge TeamZHSUI103-HF3
1254Käppeli PatrickMuri AG1965p&rSUI103-HF3
1258Tschenett DavidMüstair1965MountainBike Val MüstairSUI103-HF3
1261Ruch FredySissach1965BölchenbikerBLSUI103-HF3
1262Studer BrunoKappel SO1965Scott Sports GunzgenSOSUI103-HF3
1264Graf PeterRüthi (Rheintal)1969BSK GrafSUI103-HF3
1267Dietschweiler RogerRickenbach b. Wil1973Romo Cycling TeamSUI103-HF3
1271Koch SandroScuol1970SUI103-HF3
1272Cerneaz WalterAlosen1968SUI103-HF3
1273Tschopp MichiIgis1971GRSUI103-HF3
1274Lama PembaLuzern1967Credo / VC KriensSUI103-HF3
1275Rutschmann ThomasDiegten1964BölchenbikerBLSUI103-HF3
1277Schwarz ThomasBichwil1973SGSUI103-HF3
1278Eglin ChristianEhrendingen1970bussola okSUI103-HF3
1279Prieth MarkusMals1967RSV Vinschgau RaiffeisenITA103-HF3
1285Bär DieterSafenwil1966Swiss AnimalsSUI103-HF3
1291Hecht BrunoHittnau1967SUI103-HF3
1303Soederhuizen ArjenBussum1965SUI103-HF3
1304Zimmermann MartinSchönenwerd1970SUI103-HF3
1317Schmidt RobertoOttenbach1965ZüriwädliSUI103-HF3
1321Märklin SimonZürich1970SUI103-HF3
1326Gut DanielOttenbach1965SUI103-HF3
1330De Capua LorisWohlen AG1969AbsolutbikerITA103-HF3
1338Tüller DavidZürich1969SUI103-HF3
1339Aschmann AdrianZürich1970SUI103-HF3
1344Mosimann ThierryBREITENBACH1968VC 2six 2 eight LaufenSOSUI103-HF3
1345WYSS PETERARLESHEIM1966BLSUI103-HF3
1346Kratzer AndreasWettingen1968SUI103-HF3
1347Pfeiffer MatthiasSachsenheim1966SUI103-HF3
1348Pfeiffer UlrichSachsenheim1967SUI103-HF3
1349Schaerer GaudenzNussbaumen AG1972AGSUI103-HF3
1364Werren StefanFraubrunnen1967dirtbagsSUI103-HF3
1366Amoroso BrunoEinsiedeln1968L-amoroso.chSUI103-HF3
1367Baumberger ThomasBronschhofen1966SGSUI103-HF3
1368Baumberger UrsWinterthur1967ZHSUI103-HF3
1373Burri ChristophSteinhausen1970SUI103-HF3
1374Kohler ThomasUdligenswil1969LUSUI103-HF3
1377Studer MarioWahlen b. Laufen1964trekSUI103-HF3
1378Wiese AlexanderBern19733athlon BernSUI103-HF3
1381Holwerda TomUster1967SUI103-HF3
1382Djuric DaliborBülach1972Ich bin neu dabeiSUI103-HF3
1384Kenda BorisZürich1970SUI103-HF3
1397Müller EusebioUznach1969SGSUI103-HF3
1404Luthard UrsWürenlos1970SUI103-HF3
1407Egger BernhardUrsenbach1971velolade-schneider.chSUI103-HF3
1413Lazzarini RetoZernez1973Bolliger Bike TeamGRSUI103-HF3
1414Rutishauser ThomasUnterlunkhofen1973SUI103-HF3
1419Rester StefanSonthofen1972duofitSUI103-HF3
1421Morger PatrikUznach1973SC-DiembergSUI103-HF3
1426Rüegg RalphDürnten1968SUI103-HF3
1441Okle AdalbertSursee1967Thömus VeloshopSUI103-HF3
1442Peer HansObstalden1964SUI103-HF3
1452Riedi RemoMorissen1965Team LumneziaSUI103-HF3
1458Valär GeorgKlosters1968go vvvSUI103-HF3
1459Arpagaus OtmarCumbel1965LumneziaSUI103-HF3
1461Bogiani MarinoBellinzona1973idrobülgaSUI103-HF3
1463Eppler AlbertBäretswil1966SUI103-HF3
1464Grimes HansZug1971SUI103-HF3
1465Wüthrich FritzWasen im Emmental1966Velolade SchneiderSUI103-HF3
1469Schaeffer GaborMellingen1973SUI103-HF3
1470Zingg PeterMörschwil1967MöBikerSUI103-HF3
1475Burch AndréBachenbülach1965ZHSUI103-HF3
1476Hartmann Gian-AndreaSamedan1968SUI103-HF3
1486Busold ThomasFulda1971SUI103-HF3
1491Reinstadler AndreasZofingen1968SUI103-HF3
1492De Boitte ChristianUnterägeri1973Tian Racing TeamSUI103-HF3
1499Berger AlainCormondrèche1970NESUI103-HF3
1502Wirz PeterHombrechtikon1964SUI103-HF3
1510Marugg StefanUntervaz1967SUI103-HF3
1514Flüeler PatrickWädenswil1965SUI103-HF3
1518Michel UrsNetstal1965Urs Michel GMBHSUI103-HF3
1519Arcioni LorenzoLudiano1968Sarci SportSUI103-HF3
1520Schaerer GaudenzNussbaumen AG1972AGSUI103-HF3
1522Nadig BeatUnterterzen1972SUI103-HF3
1526Bringnmann ThorstenAffoltern am Albis1973SUI103-HF3
1528Fliri ValentinTaufers Im Munstertal (BZ)1965BENISUI103-HF3
1536Niederegger MarkusSchluderns BZ1969SUI103-HF3

TOP

103-HF4 (72 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1217Elmer BrunoNiederurnen1960Rad Bike Team FridolinSUI103-HF4
1219Betschart FranzAlpthal1953Kälin BixsSUI103-HF4
1228Peng ErwinZizers1960Lindi Bike Race TeamSUI103-HF4
1230Hinder ThomasVilters1962Lindi Bike Race TeamSGSUI103-HF4
1234Meier StefanVilters1961Lauftreff MelsSGSUI103-HF4
1252Anderegg JörgWil SG1963SUI103-HF4
1269Nyffenegger DanielGurzelen1961Thömus Factory TeamBESUI103-HF4
1270Bonfanti GianfrancoMandello1958ITA103-HF4
1276Schwyter GeorgeBilten1958Musikverein KonkordiaGLSUI103-HF4
1280Beriger JürgLostorf1963www.bikeschule-olten.chSOSUI103-HF4
1281Rohrer WalterBäretswil1959Light-Bikes.chSUI103-HF4
1284Heid FritzBöckten1947BölchenbikerSUI103-HF4
1290Benassa DarioPany1956SUI103-HF4
1292Egli FritzHüttlingen-Mettdf1952wheeler eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI103-HF4
1293Bietenhard AdrianGrindelwald1957VC GrindelwaldSUI103-HF4
1294Rothenbühler HeinzBäretswil1960SUI103-HF4
1296Zuberbühler BrunoZuzwil SG1955Fit Bike Team, WilSUI103-HF4
1297Feusi AlbertMaienfeld1958SUI103-HF4
1299Wick MarkusZuzwil SG1959Fit Bike Team WilSUI103-HF4
1301Tres PatrizioNetstal1963GLSUI103-HF4
1302Laich MaxUrnäsch1963ARSUI103-HF4
1308Kümin RuediWollerau1952SUI103-HF4
1309Rüttimann RaymondOberägeri1963ZGSUI103-HF4
1310Dobler RobertS-chanf1949SUI103-HF4
1313Diem HansueliHerisau1953SUI103-HF4
1314Zehnder StefanPfäffikon SZ1959SUI103-HF4
1315Hofstetter StefanBurgdorf1962Team Ski-Velo-Center.chBESUI103-HF4
1316Kocher PhilippeLyss1961SUI103-HF4
1319Bigler MarkusGoldach1960Bike feverSUI103-HF4
1325Mahler WolfgangHerisau1961SwisspathARSUI103-HF4
1328Mörgeli RichardEinsiedeln1956SUI103-HF4
1332Teutschmann RolandHörhausen1960bike-taem regio frauenfeldSUI103-HF4
1340FIORUCCI MAUROCHEXBRES1959VDSUI103-HF4
1352Grest FritzJenaz1960bikepowerhaus.chSUI103-HF4
1355Schwarzentruber PeterRomoos1955SUI103-HF4
1357Le Guillou AndreKüssnacht am Rigi1963SUI103-HF4
1361Schwendener RolandHorgen1955M&S Racing-TeamZHSUI103-HF4
1383Kuhn HeinerUster1961SUI103-HF4
1394von Arx SeppOtelfingen1962Landhus Bike ShopZHSUI103-HF4
1403Stäubli HaraldHorgen1960SUI103-HF4
1405Caron JacobHelvoirt1962SUI103-HF4
1406Codoro EnzoSeriate (BG)1950MysticfreerideSUI103-HF4
1410Stoecklin CharlesMännedorf1954Gadola Bike TeamSUI103-HF4
1411Büchi RudolfPfäffikon ZH1961ZHSUI103-HF4
1425Pfister FrancoSt. Gallen1952SUI103-HF4
1445Biver MichelHabergy1962Gang Bike TeamSUI103-HF4
1449Meyer ThomasMühledorf SO1959ThömusSUI103-HF4
1456Lenhard HeinzThayngen1958Velo NarrSUI103-HF4
1460Zimmermann BelfioreDomat/Ems1954ich-teamSUI103-HF4
1466Hurschler AloisSchaffhausen1959Bike JungsSUI103-HF4
1468De Giorgi GiovanniVella1955vellaSUI103-HF4
1471Hübscher WalterThayngen1952Velonarr.chSUI103-HF4
1472Schibli ChristophWabern1963SUI103-HF4
1474Humbel HanspeterAmden1958SUI103-HF4
1478Wegmüller UrsAttinghausen1949Verein UR BikersSUI103-HF4
1481Valentin DuriSent1953SUI103-HF4
1483Rohner UrsStäfa1963SUI103-HF4
1485Moor ChristianAarau Rohr1955VBT SeetalSUI103-HF4
1495Geistlich MartinWeiningen ZH1960ZHSUI103-HF4
1498von Holzen ChristophMenzingen1960VC MenzingenSUI103-HF4
1501Meier René HenriGanterschwil1958SUI103-HF4
1504Widmer MarcHünibach1962Stöckli 29er-Team 2012SUI103-HF4
1505Moser HeinzMünsingen1959WSV MehrstettenSUI103-HF4
1507Greminger ThomasLausen1961SUI103-HF4
1511Kaufmann RuediMännedorf1957Team GadolaSUI103-HF4
1515Schneider RogerWädenswil1962SUI103-HF4
1516BÜHLER ALFREDELGG1946ZHSUI103-HF4
1517Hobi AlexWalenstadt1959SUSO BikeSUI103-HF4
1529Eiholzer SerbiNäfels1957RBT Glarner EnergieSUI103-HF4
1534Platzgummer WalterNaturns (BZ)1962ARSV VinschgauSUI103-HF4
1535Fliri LorenzTaufers Im Munstertal (BZ)1962ARSV VinschgauSUI103-HF4
1538Gysler UrsMerishausen1947SUI103-HF4

TOP

103-HU2 (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Kälin SilvanUnteriberg1993Strüby BiXS TeamSUI103-HU2
1002Nay PascalZizers1993Thömus Bike Team GR / RMV ChurGRSUI103-HU2
1003Jung DanielNaturns1983Mountain HeroesITA103-HU2
1004Hartmann NicolàSamedan1993Thömus Racing TeamSUI103-HU2
1005Cords ChristophRheinfelden1976XC RidersSUI103-HU2
1006Günthardt DavidQueen Creek, AZ1978Tristar Schaffhausen / Radsport Schumacher SHSUI103-HU2
1007Müller PascalKirchberg SG1994Velothek-KalagSUI103-HU2
1008Schär JanFrauenkappelen1992südstrasse radsport münsingen/SpecializedBESUI103-HU2
1009Lecco GianandreaBergamo (BG)1975New School ShopSUI103-HU2
1010Hartmann AndreasBad Reichenhall1991Craft-Rocky MountainSUI103-HU2
1011Weissenbacher ManuelGroßgmain1988Craft-Rocky Mountain TeamSUI103-HU2
1012Wiessner MichaelDorfhain1984TEAM ZWILLINGSCRAFT-STEVENSGER103-HU2
1013Kessler SandroGrüsch1987Cube Racing by ImholzSUI103-HU2
1014Tschenett SergioMüstair1985Trio JauerSUI103-HU2

TOP

137-DEL (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Kuster AndreaDavos Clavadel1973Team Metz DavosGRSUI137-DEL
101Hug CorneliaLatterbach1983RC Steffisburg Crazy Velo Shop ScottBESUI137-DEL
102Lüthi ArianeGunten1983Team SpurBESUI137-DEL
103Wittlin MichèleLiestal1984BLSUI137-DEL
104Clement AlexandraHinterforst1985vc altstättenSGSUI137-DEL
105Foley FiolaZürich1979www.stct.ch-Steiner Bäckerei WetzikonSUI137-DEL
106Landtwing MilenaPontresina1981Focus CX Team/ RMV ChurGRSUI137-DEL
107Nuessli JaneCham1977Fischer-BMCZGSUI137-DEL
352Hartmann DanielaZizers1966Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUI137-DEL

TOP

137-DF (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
108Marinelli SimonaLivigno (SO)1968Sporting Club LivignioSUI137-DF
306Zimmermann AnitaHeiligkreuz (Mels)1979SUI137-DF
410Pinotti PaolaPrato (Leventina)1981TISUI137-DF
432Fässler AndreaHochdorf1973Crazy Velo Shop ScottSUI137-DF
446Staub ChristineHirzel1973TGHütten/Staub HirzelSUI137-DF
463Böttger AndreaReutte1984Team WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO:.DESUI137-DF
472Wälchli BeaHerzogenbuchsee1972VC GersauSUI137-DF
512Luchsinger MajaHaslen GL1971Skihütte Mülibachtal GLGLSUI137-DF
598Wüst DeniseSt. Gallen1984SUI137-DF
617Heidelk SusannMollis1976VC MollisGER137-DF
621Marcellini Mendonça AndreaYvorne1979Hora do BlushSUI137-DF
632Suter MarlèneOberkirch LU1975SUI137-DF
650Willy-Kraxner ChristinaScuol1981Peto Repower TeamSUI137-DF
677Eichelberger VeraGwatt Thun1977SUI137-DF
722Polti YleniaGrono1972MTBIKeGRSUI137-DF
737Jenny ManuelaHorw1983SUI137-DF
758Grassi Slongo RenataNiederurnen1963SUI137-DF
807Höltschi KarinWaldkirch1970SUI137-DF
812Hettich BrittaFtan1982SUI137-DF
850Lux MartinaLuzern1980SUI137-DF
853Ryser UrsulaSteffisburg1964velolade-schneider.chSUI137-DF
872Miller JudithInnsbruck-Igls1982Bikerides.atSUI137-DF
880Conradt SarahZürich1984SUI137-DF

TOP

137-HEL (45 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Buchli LukasSamedan1979BiXS - iXS Pro Team, RMV ChurGRSUI137-HEL
2Sauser ChristophYvorne1976SpecializedVDSUI137-HEL
5Stoll ThomasOsterfingen1982BiXS-iXS TeamSHSUI137-HEL
6Gerber PhilippAeschi b. Spiez1987iXS BiXS Swiss TeamBESUI137-HEL
7Buntschu AdrienLa Tour-de-Trême1990Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUI137-HEL
8Perrin DamianBern1981RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-ScottBESUI137-HEL
9Bolt FlorianLichtensteig1984Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer RaceteamSGSUI137-HEL
10Flück VincentHauteville1985Zimmermann BMC Mathieu SAFRSUI137-HEL
11Huber UrsMettmenstetten1985Team BullsZHSUI137-HEL
12Stauffer HansueliSigriswil1987WHEELER-iXS Pro TeamBESUI137-HEL
13Looser KonnyHinwil1989Bachtel BikerZHSUI137-HEL
14Alig MathiasVals1987BikeSurselva - PivotSUI137-HEL
15Roffler StefanChur1978BIXS-IXS Swiss TEAMGRSUI137-HEL
16Wyss NorbertHinterforst1984BiXS- iXS Swiss Team/ RMV ChurSGSUI137-HEL
17Longa MattiaLivigno (SO)1988Silmax X-Bionic SpecializedITA137-HEL
18Figini FrancescoCadorago1985POOL CANTU' 1999ITA137-HEL
19Zurbrügg OliverWilderswil1988WHEELER IXS SWISS TEAMBESUI137-HEL
20MURI ADRIANSCHENKEN1982VC-SURSE-CREABETONLUSUI137-HEL
21Schädler DavidVolkertshausen1980RSV VolkertshausenSUI137-HEL
22Teutschmann MichaelRaperswilen1980BiXS eglibikesSUI137-HEL
23Carabotti MauroMoutier1986ALOUETTES.CH / C. C. MoutierBE/JBSUI137-HEL
24Kleijnen CyrilSt. Martens Voeren1983Jef Abels Bike TeamNED137-HEL
25Biella GianmarioDesio MB1966Team IsolmantSUI137-HEL
26Heuvelink EddyZutphen1973RTV Vierakker WichmondSUI137-HEL
27Beck FabianGrünkraut1981SUI137-HEL
28Van Leemputten HerbertRotselaar1974Connections MTB TeamSUI137-HEL
29Canni Ferrari EugenioMilano MI1965Team Isolmant ColpackSUI137-HEL
30Dierckx WouterHerselt1987MTBTEAMLANGDORPSUI137-HEL
32Monti Pier PaoloMonforte d'Alba (CN)1966OVERALL CYCLING TEAMSUI137-HEL
34Schmitz MirkoLübbecke1992Radsportklub Espelkamp e.V.SUI137-HEL
35Hermann PeterEspelkamp1988Team Firebike DrössigerSUI137-HEL
36Kleinhans ErikStellenbosch1982Team RE:CMSUI137-HEL
37Simon MartinTaufkirchen1985MTB Club MünchenGER137-HEL
39Ragnoli JuriSerle-Brescia1988SCOTT R.T.ITA137-HEL
40Meraldi ValerioValdisotto (SO)1970CRAL BANCA POPOLARE DI SONDRIOSUI137-HEL
41Schlegel ChristophBrienz BE1979Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUI137-HEL
42Nowak SeverinSt. Ursen1986MAHUFRSUI137-HEL
43Montandon MichaëlBevaix1977Zeta/biomaster conceptNESUI137-HEL
44Leuzinger PatrickEnnenda1989VC EschenbachGLSUI137-HEL
45Rytz ChristophKrauchthal1983TrailseekerBESUI137-HEL
46Munnik OliverCape Town1985BicyclingSASUI137-HEL
47Goffin MichaelFreising1971ABMR TeamSUI137-HEL
48Hornburger MartinErding1980Auto Biesendorfer MTB RacingSUI137-HEL
49Florsch FrankSaarbrücken1974SUI137-HEL
50Gärtner MatthiasMünchen1981SUI137-HEL

TOP

137-HF1 (51 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Confortola ManuelLivigno (SO)1985VC LivignioSUI137-HF1
196Stäheli SandroHittnau1986Fischli BikeZHSUI137-HF1
289Baumann MartinSteyr1990radstars.at-Racing powered by Radsport WeichbergerSUI137-HF1
290Humbel SilvanSteinhausen1986Febru Radsport SteinhausenSUI137-HF1
299Schmid RolandAdelboden1984SUI137-HF1
303Eichelberger PatricBettlach1984THOMUS RACING TEAMSOSUI137-HF1
307Niederer SimeonFrauenfeld1985Sherpa Tensing PedalerieTGSUI137-HF1
309Straubhaar ThomasThierachern1984BESUI137-HF1
322Kläusler DominikHerznach1991AGSUI137-HF1
324Fröhlicher StephanOlten1987Velostation OensingenSUI137-HF1
333Kunz SeverinHeimberg1985Parzz Cycle StoreSUI137-HF1
342Marmet RolfLenk im Simmental1984sputnik-bikeshop.chSUI137-HF1
356Odermatt MarkusEmmenbrücke1984Strüby-BiXS TeamSUI137-HF1
383Neukom RenatoRafz1984Röbis Velo-ShohSUI137-HF1
403Gantenbein SvenKaltbrunn1988RT Bike Tech GrabsSUI137-HF1
430Fässler DanielFeldbrunnen1984www.danielfaessler.chSUI137-HF1
488Müller MarcelStans1985RSC Pilatus HorwSUI137-HF1
502Eugster DominikZurich1985ZHSUI137-HF1
519De Marchi StefanoVenezia (VE)1984PEDALI DI MARCASUI137-HF1
522Lüthi DominikBettlach1992MachmetipidotaSUI137-HF1
532Vandermolen DiedrikRotselaar1989Connections MTB TeamSUI137-HF1
537Hendry TinoRotkreuz1985SUI137-HF1
538Venerucci RenatoBrugg AG1985SUI137-HF1
545Wintsch RogerMerlischachen1988RandenbikeSUI137-HF1
548gilardoni oscarbellagio1984ITA137-HF1
558Christen NicolasLausanne1992SUI137-HF1
560Horner ThomasStettfurt1984Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer RaceteamSUI137-HF1
565Kägi PeterKriens1986SUI137-HF1
572Läubli AdrianBuchs AG1986SUI137-HF1
573Reber ChristianLüsslingen-Nennigkofen1984Bike Team SolothurnSOSUI137-HF1
589Reumer DominicWalenstadt1987SUI137-HF1
624Gerber JoelLauwil1994velo + sport rastSUI137-HF1
644Bordoli GabrieleBellinzona1987SUI137-HF1
658Bloch JonasFrauenfeld1985SUI137-HF1
679Seewald AndreasLenggries1991Radl RastiGER137-HF1
682Julier MarkusBrig1987MountainfriendsVSSUI137-HF1
684Meier KurtEinsiedeln1985RV EinsiedelnSUI137-HF1
692Schlegel MarcelKandersteg1988SUI137-HF1
707Stucki AdrianAltendorf1987www.freshup.chSUI137-HF1
708Gees TobiasMeiringen1993Bergamont Swiss TeamSUI137-HF1
730LOCHER ROMANSCUOL1984GRSUI137-HF1
752Schluessel MatthiasAltishofen1985LUSUI137-HF1
761Hauser LorinGoldach1986SUI137-HF1
766Kohler PirminHolziken1984SUI137-HF1
774Schweizer MichaelMellingen1987SUI137-HF1
780Jud HansueliDavos Wiesen1992GRSUI137-HF1
808Platzer ValentinStilfs (BZ)1984SUI137-HF1
838Helbling AndreasJona1988VC EschenbachSUI137-HF1
859Otter JohannesArlesheim1985VC DornachSUI137-HF1
871Schaich SimonEschenbach SG1989VC EschenbachSUI137-HF1
879Tobler RomanOberegg1990SUI137-HF1

TOP

137-HF2 (152 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
31Cornish Scott1981SUI137-HF2
38Gianola RobertoPremana (LC)1974A.S. PREMANASUI137-HF2
163Kaufmann SimonJerzens1976SUI137-HF2
195Gallin CyrilleSt. Moritz1978pschebizin proficoachingSUI137-HF2
198Halbeisen-Seger MichaelSt. Gallen1974SUI137-HF2
288Caviezel GianSent1983Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamGRSUI137-HF2
292Florinett AndreaScuol1979Team DicolliSUI137-HF2
296Abt StefanZürich1975SUI137-HF2
301Bundi SilvioChur1978GRSUI137-HF2
302Sulser StefanDavos Platz1980Flütsch Skitouring TeanGRSUI137-HF2
305Urech MarcelHallwil1979Stöckli Racing Team / VBT SeetalSUI137-HF2
310Wälti SaschaMühledorf BE1978Stöckli Racing TeamSUI137-HF2
316Sigrist AndreasSachseln1980bikewindlin.chSUI137-HF2
317Zollinger PatrickBauma1983Tröhler Sport TeamSUI137-HF2
319Zanchetti RicoChur1979biketeam graubündenGRSUI137-HF2
320Vogler StefanBassersdorf1980SGSUI137-HF2
321Jauch StefanErstfeld1982Tri UriSUI137-HF2
325Cepus ChristofRietz1979Bergrettung RietzSUI137-HF2
326Stucki PiusReichenburg1976Bäckerei Steiner Wetzikon # Argon 18SUI137-HF2
328Meyer StefanUhldingen-Mühlhofen1978SUI137-HF2
329Fürer MarcelHeerbrugg1977Radsport Frei, Cha Chà Cycling TeamSGSUI137-HF2
332Birchler RemoSattel1981www.velokeller.ch/BMC Racing TeamSZSUI137-HF2
343Kunz PeterSempach1975LLV FlüssSUI137-HF2
344Müller EwaldDättwil AG1976RB Brugg Bike-ZoneSUI137-HF2
346Durrer ErwinSarnen1975Fusion WorldSUI137-HF2
347Nicolet SamuelCrésuz1981Vélo Club PayerneFRSUI137-HF2
351Bernhart MichaelWutöschingen1975SportografSUI137-HF2
354Boukhaoua SalahChur1983SUI137-HF2
358Schumann MichaelHeidelberg1983MTB Team HeidelbergGER137-HF2
360Stalder ValentinWetzikon ZH1982Biketrend RechsteinerSUI137-HF2
369Rüegg ThomasLuzern1978SUI137-HF2
374Kast RetoRehetobel1979SV RehetobelSUI137-HF2
377Fuchs ChristianLungern1975n'H BiketeamSUI137-HF2
381Blättler SamuelNeuenkirch1975GU+ Thomyk MTB TeamSUI137-HF2
382Güntert ThomasZug1979ZGSUI137-HF2
386Brunnschweiler UrsRorschacherberg1975kein Kindergeburtstag!!SUI137-HF2
395Büttler RogerMümliswil1977myflower.chSUI137-HF2
396Steger ThomasZürich1979ZHSUI137-HF2
400Oester MartinPontresina1975SUI137-HF2
407Biert MicScuol1983Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamSUI137-HF2
423Eisenring MatthiasSt. Gallen1979SGSUI137-HF2
424Kohler MarcoSeon1978VBT SeetalAGSUI137-HF2
428Silva Orlando SamuelEmmenbrücke1978SUI137-HF2
435Sidler MarkusKüssnacht am Rigi1979SUI137-HF2
455Albisser AlexanderSempach1975LLV FLüssSUI137-HF2
460von Ah ThomasJenaz1983SUI137-HF2
464Böttger MarcReutte1976SUI137-HF2
466Duss BeatHildisrieden1980Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI137-HF2
468Zürcher ChristophAppenzell1978RMC AppenzellSUI137-HF2
471Hofer SimonTurbenthal1982Herbalife 24ZHSUI137-HF2
475Mayer RobertStäfa1979ZHSUI137-HF2
477Alder ThomasHombrechtikon1974thomasalder.chSUI137-HF2
490Frattini DanielHünibach1974Stöckli Racing TeamBESUI137-HF2
499Hulst Van der MatthijsRozendaal1977m2hulstSUI137-HF2
500Künzler StefanSchlatt b. Winterthur1977MäsiSUI137-HF2
501Aeschimann AndréZofingen1975SUI137-HF2
505Rohrer ChristophNeftenbach1977SUI137-HF2
510Moser ChristophBremgarten AG1977AGSUI137-HF2
514Jícha JakubDobřichovice1977BicycleCafeCZE137-HF2
515Höhener DaniPontresina1975Team Bernina SportSUI137-HF2
520Schwegler AlexButtisholz1979SUI137-HF2
521Maisel ThiloMistelbach1977Team Icehouse e.V.SUI137-HF2
534Harbers JackDiessen1975Baars BikersSUI137-HF2
536Van der Heiden ArianHilvarenbeek1980BAARSBIKERSSUI137-HF2
541Werhonig HerrmannZürich1975SUI137-HF2
542Wirth ThomasZumikon1975SUI137-HF2
549Cevik SelimZürich1980my-sport.chSUI137-HF2
550Harand AllanTallinn1976Specialized Concept Store EstoniaSUI137-HF2
551Klessens JasperDiessen1976BaarsbikersSUI137-HF2
552Laanela DanekPärnu1977Specialized Concept Store EstoniaSUI137-HF2
553Lipp SulevViimsi1975Specialized Concept Store EstoniaSUI137-HF2
561Van Geel MarcelDiessen1974Baars BikersSUI137-HF2
568Marek VladimirZürich1978BT HumrSUI137-HF2
570Peterer StefanStettfurt1981Thömus VeloshopSUI137-HF2
575Wölfli PatrickOthmarsingen1978AGSUI137-HF2
576Wolters MirkoFrankfurt am Main1975SUI137-HF2
577Lagendijk RikDiessen1976Baars BikersSUI137-HF2
585Abderhalden ClaudeBuchs AG1982sportequipment.chAGSUI137-HF2
588Stoll JörgWinterthur1974SUI137-HF2
590Hofer ChristianSeedorf UR1977SUI137-HF2
592Jelk ThomasRied-Brig1975VSSUI137-HF2
601Selva ErwinSt. Gallen1981SUI137-HF2
605van de Water JensOverijse1977SUI137-HF2
608Birrer LukasGrosswangen1979LLV FlüssSUI137-HF2
612Haux ChristianZürich1983Gian & GiachenSUI137-HF2
613Vos MaartenSamedan1981Gian & GiachenSUI137-HF2
614Montanarini MarkGlattbrugg1983SUI137-HF2
623Stalder MartinKöniz1977Thömus Factory TeamSUI137-HF2
625dorthe joséursy1976ACB ProcyclesFRSUI137-HF2
628Vuichard LaurentSemsales1981Pythoud CyclesFRSUI137-HF2
631STALDER MarkusHerbetswil1975SOSUI137-HF2
636Hasselmann GeorgWinterthur1983ZHGER137-HF2
645Boss MarcelBern1980sputnik-bikeshop.chBESUI137-HF2
659Hegglin RomanHausen am Albis1978SUI137-HF2
660Kübli SvenLausen1981StonebiteSUI137-HF2
663Mendes FranciscoBuchs AG1976POR137-HF2
666Schilter DanielEbnet1976SUI137-HF2
668Zihlmann DanielLauerz1977SUI137-HF2
671Bonzon ThierryRennaz1974VDSUI137-HF2
673Kaell RomainDifferdange1975SUI137-HF2
674Kleiner DominikGossau SG1982SUI137-HF2
676Meyer ClaudioAmsoldingen1982SUI137-HF2
678Santini RobertoMilano (MI)1976CassinisCyclingSUI137-HF2
683Knoll MatthiasThierhaupten1978Raceteam Radleck MeringSUI137-HF2
690Pfander HansjörgThun1982SUI137-HF2
694Erhardt DominikRückersdorf1981GER137-HF2
696Theimer FranzBerlin1981Rudy Project Racing TeamSUI137-HF2
697Kuhn AndresSchlatt TG1983TriTeamSüschSUI137-HF2
698Morger StefanUetliburg SG1980TriTeamSüschSUI137-HF2
700Winkler HanueliSilvaplana1975Team MuletsSUI137-HF2
701Lindner PeterBad Tölz1979Radl RastiGER137-HF2
703Kamer PascalRoot1980SUI137-HF2
710Duss StefanAlberswil1976Bike Shop WillisauSUI137-HF2
711Nievergelt AndreaSamedan1983Club83GRSUI137-HF2
712Studer RoySolothurn1982Tropical SolothurnSUI137-HF2
713Dubuis NicolasChâtel-St-Denis1975STÖCKLI Shop Team St.- LégierFRSUI137-HF2
724Stalder AdrianOssingen1980Twins/Stöckli KlotenSUI137-HF2
734Chroust TomasZürich1975SUI137-HF2
741Hegetschweiler MichaelZürich1974BelvoirSUI137-HF2
751Rüttimann ChristophBern1979ThömusBESUI137-HF2
754Biert CorsinScuol1982SUI137-HF2
755Cominetti ClaudioNovate Mezzola (SO)1974SUI137-HF2
756Edelmann YvesSilvaplana1976MuletsSUI137-HF2
763Joliat GérardMontfaucon1976JOLIATCYCLES.CHJUSUI137-HF2
769Meyer RetoKüssnacht am Rigi1978SUI137-HF2
770Parietti ClaudioLuzern1979SUI137-HF2
772Reinthaler ThomasLausanne1982VDAUT137-HF2
779Labsky ZdenekPraha1981Nadsenki z PosazaviSUI137-HF2
784Ballace JonathanMünchen1977CampanaSUI137-HF2
786Cucciolillo PatrickMerligen19782-RAD GÖTZ UNTERSEENBESUI137-HF2
792Busselen BertBruxelles1977Connections MTB TeamSUI137-HF2
794Stock TobiasFtan1975Alpin BikeSUI137-HF2
802Ackermann RenéHerisau1974SUI137-HF2
804Hauser AndiZürich1976Samoka VCSUI137-HF2
810Schudel DamianScuol1979CDH EngiadinaSUI137-HF2
811Mall BerndFtan1980SUI137-HF2
818Hassler ChristianMollis1976VC Mollis / www.ciclo-sport.netSUI137-HF2
839Korsch RolandScherzingen1979SUI137-HF2
854Deglise RichardChâtel-St-Denis1980FRSUI137-HF2
855Abegg HanspeterZug1976SUI137-HF2
858Schmied GabrielMuttenz1983VC DornachSUI137-HF2
860Strub FinnSamedan1983VC DornachSUI137-HF2
861Schenk EricRiedholz1975www.nachhilfe-solothurn.chSOSUI137-HF2
863KAMMERMANN THOMASSEMPACH1976LUSUI137-HF2
864svatek stepan140001982sponserCZE137-HF2
865Wiesler EgonTaufers Im Munstertal (BZ)1981Berg-Team TaufersGRITA137-HF2
874Flück HansKerns1981Giant ObwaldenOWSUI137-HF2
876Blättler SimonUntereggen1980SUI137-HF2
3773Steiner PeterAlpthal1979RV EinsiedelnSUI137-HF2
3775Koller ManuelWil SG1981Velothek KalagSUI137-HF2
3777Reisinger ClemensBasel1978Fun ElenaSUI137-HF2
3778Nemec MarekSamedan1981Fun ElenaSUI137-HF2

TOP

137-HF3 (265 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
33Spazzadeschi ValterPremana (LC)1967SUI137-HF3
161Köppe PatrickPfäffikon ZH1965SUI137-HF3
162Cortesi RetoPoschiavo1968Team Gotthard SkimoGRSUI137-HF3
197Thommen MarkusArosa1971SUI137-HF3
287Pfranger HannesSent1973Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI137-HF3
291Zwyssig PiusZug1967SUI137-HF3
297Fasciati OliverZug1973Bikecorner BaarSUI137-HF3
300Gisler MarkusHergiswil1971LUSUI137-HF3
304Gerber HansjürgThun1966bikeholiday.ch / acefactoryBESUI137-HF3
308Killer RogerHausen AG1973Rotofil fabricsSUI137-HF3
312Estermann StephanSt. Gallen1971SGSUI137-HF3
314Hofer DanielBlumenstein1971Scott Crazy Velo ShopBESUI137-HF3
315Hartmann RainerZizers1964Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUI137-HF3
323Clavadetscher RolfMaienfeld1967SUI137-HF3
327Röthenmund HermannFrauenfeld1967sherpa-Tensing PedalerieSUI137-HF3
330Müller ThomasMettmenstetten1971Bike-corner RRC AmtZHSUI137-HF3
331Läderach ChristianRapperswil BE1967Sputnik-bikeshop.ch/RV ErsigenBESUI137-HF3
334von Euw AlexSaland1967trohtler sportZHSUI137-HF3
335Fässler OthmarHochdorf1973GiantSUI137-HF3
336Borgmann RobertGaienhofen1969Bike for FunGER137-HF3
337Eberl PascalLa Chaux De Fonds1972SEVEN SPORTSNESUI137-HF3
338Peter DanielGontenschwil1967CET ClubAGSUI137-HF3
339Hasler MartinBalgach1968www.gaetzi.comSUI137-HF3
340Vosseler BeatGebenstorf1964AGSUI137-HF3
341Saner KonradPratteln1965SUI137-HF3
345Enzler MarkusBusswil b. Büren1972Team StöckliBESUI137-HF3
349Basler PeterBern1965BESUI137-HF3
350Suhner RetoHauptwil1967TGSUI137-HF3
353Zurbuchen AndréEntlebuch1964SUI137-HF3
355Zäch RogerFeuerthalen1968SUI137-HF3
359Sticher GeorgWeggis1969LUSUI137-HF3
361Pelli BrunoSchwyz1968Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI137-HF3
362Caviezel JanettScuol1965Bikeria ScuolGRSUI137-HF3
364Gees RalfUerikon1970Stöckli 29er TeamSUI137-HF3
365Nünlist AldoEgerkingen1970VeloStation OensingenSOSUI137-HF3
366Redaelli RobertoGiussano MB1964ASD Cassinis Cycling teamITA137-HF3
367Nietlispach FelixBeinwil (Freiamt)1966AGSUI137-HF3
370Menzi AndreasRheinau1966Ullmann YetiSUI137-HF3
371Eggenschwiler DieterMümliswil1973SOSUI137-HF3
375Wyss ThomasHerzogenbuchsee1966BESUI137-HF3
376Wampfler BernhardWasen im Emmental1967Velolade Schneider WynigenSUI137-HF3
378Camathias MartinIgis1966GRSUI137-HF3
379Ludwig NorbertLachen SZ1964SUI137-HF3
380Pirali RenatoBellmund1967SUI137-HF3
385Mächler MarcelVorderthal1964SUI137-HF3
387Fankhauser HansFinsterwald b. Entlebuch1967SUI137-HF3
389Rupf StefanGommiswald1968SUI137-HF3
390Hunkeler RuediNebikon1966SUI137-HF3
391Glutz MarcoSubingen1972SOSUI137-HF3
393Ryser AndreasSteffisburg1967velolade-schneider.chSUI137-HF3
394Bleuler RetoMümliswil1971Guldentaler RacersSOSUI137-HF3
399Baserga MartinWollerau1966BasiSZSUI137-HF3
401Tavazzi AlexandreChéserex1965Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUI137-HF3
402Kurth AlexandreBasel1965BSSUI137-HF3
408Elsaesser LarsRichterswil1970MTBC WehrheimSUI137-HF3
409Kasper MartinHitzendorf1967M.K.R.T.AUT137-HF3
411Harbauer GeorgKürnach1971CBS-RaceteamSUI137-HF3
413Kunz GerhardUrswil1969SUI137-HF3
414Müller UrsAndelfingen1964SUI137-HF3
416Tuor RenatoRombach1970SUI137-HF3
417Romann FelixWeinfelden1973Pig AttackTGSUI137-HF3
418Casanova JörgMosnang1965RMC BütschwilSUI137-HF3
419Heeb JörgWerdenberg1968RT Bike TeamSUI137-HF3
420Pfeffer ThomasChur1967The Bike StoreSUI137-HF3
421Laager RolfSchwanden GL1973Buffalo Energy-DrinkGLSUI137-HF3
426Feuerlein ChristianWinterthur1972SUI137-HF3
431Zihlmann RuediLangnau im Emmental1966BESUI137-HF3
434Vetsch MartinJona1972SUI137-HF3
437Fritschi WalterBätterkinden1966Velo-VirusBESUI137-HF3
439Stieger-Dietrich ThomasOberriet SG1973hard-biker.chSUI137-HF3
441Gfeller PhilippBiberist1965Bike 66SOSUI137-HF3
442Schwarzentruber PiusWillisau1965Team ÖkoFENSUI137-HF3
443Süess HansjörgIslisberg1973AGSUI137-HF3
444Staub DaniHirzel1965Zweiradsport Staub HirzelSUI137-HF3
445Kunz UrsGrabs1965SUI137-HF3
447Helfer PeterZürich1966SUI137-HF3
448Leuener FelixOberriet SG1969Tri Top Team RheintalSGSUI137-HF3
449Waibel NorbertMünchen1965Stöckli RacingGER137-HF3
451Wermelinger MarcelWilen b. Wollerau1973Mtb AlpinSUI137-HF3
452Fässler ThomasEichberg1969Hard-biker.chSGSUI137-HF3
456Büttiker MarkusBaar1971ZGSUI137-HF3
458Brunner PeterSargans1968SUI137-HF3
459MOERLEN DANIELSTEFFISBURG1972SUI137-HF3
461Kobler FelixOberriet SG1972hard-biker.chSUI137-HF3
462Meier MichaelStetten SH1973SB Personalberatung AGSUI137-HF3
465Amsler ThomasBern1967SUI137-HF3
467Konings PeterBuchs SG1972RMC AppenzellSUI137-HF3
473Jaquet MichelLindau1968ZHSUI137-HF3
474Stefani NicolaRupperswil1965SUI137-HF3
476Trenner OlafThalwil1965ZHGER137-HF3
478Merkli StephanHerrliberg1973SUI137-HF3
479Gufler DominiqueDavos Platz1967Ivans Velo Sport DavosSUI137-HF3
481Bless SandroZürich1964SUI137-HF3
486Milani VittorioCastelfranco Veneto (TV)1970SuperbikePozzettoSUI137-HF3
487Bernet UrsNottwil1972LUSUI137-HF3
489Fritsch HorstFislisbach1964immer lächleSUI137-HF3
491Schindler UrsBottighofen1971Green SmoothiesSUI137-HF3
494Mensink ErwinKloten1970SUI137-HF3
495Marugg JannFläsch1969SUI137-HF3
496Hoffmann MichaelWalchwil1969SUI137-HF3
498Weiss ReneMeisterschwanden1967SUI137-HF3
513Bayl OliverHergiswil NW1967Thömus VeloshopNWSUI137-HF3
516Oehler ArnoldHägglingen1964SUI137-HF3
517Dell'Oca AndreaDelebio (SO)1972SC Triangolo LarianoITA137-HF3
518Pauly KlausMünchen1967M70DSUI137-HF3
524Faoro ClaudioItingen1966BLITA137-HF3
525Breitschmid PabloLenzburg1965SUI137-HF3
526Ferrari CarloKüssnacht am Rigi1967Jedermann-Team Nutrixxion SchweizSUI137-HF3
527Jäggi RicoGoldau1971ricolandSUI137-HF3
528von Büren RolandHausen am Albis1971ricolandSUI137-HF3
530Schlegel MartinUntervaz1968GRSUI137-HF3
531Imhof PhilippeBottighofen1965Green SmoothiesSUI137-HF3
533Marth OliverGöttingen1971Oelle`s bike service - GöttingenSUI137-HF3
535Van Dal KoenDiessen1968BaarsBikersSUI137-HF3
540Reiter HartwigRombach1968The FrenchSUI137-HF3
543Beijer De RoyDiessen1970Baars Bikers NEDSUI137-HF3
544Meeuwesen AdDiessen1965Baars BikersSUI137-HF3
546van de Wouw MikeDordrecht1967SUI137-HF3
547Brehm MarcBad Zurzach1965SUI137-HF3
554Paas OjariTallinn1973Specialized Concept Store EstoniaSUI137-HF3
555Saarna RivoTallinn1973Specialized Concept Store EstoniaSUI137-HF3
556Henn ThomasRiesweiler1966VfR SimmernGER137-HF3
559Gregori BennoZürich1970"kurz und flach"SUI137-HF3
562Van Wijk CornéTilburg1967BaarsbikersSUI137-HF3
563Ludwig DidiThun1970Team MobiliarSUI137-HF3
564Trenner MartinFrieswil1969AlpengrooveBESUI137-HF3
567Leclerc FrançoisSaint-Léger1973SUI137-HF3
569Mosler PatrickHaldenstein1970Pedal the Planet Lexington, KentuckySUI137-HF3
571Schmidt HolgerBruck1965SUI137-HF3
574Heuvelmans FransDiessen1967baarsbikersSUI137-HF3
579Grandi DiegoArcisate (VA)1973macchiaTeamSUI137-HF3
580Hess PaulSteffisburg1964SUI137-HF3
581Stahl ChrstophRiedering1965SUI137-HF3
582Zöllner JanWeilheim1965GER137-HF3
583Schröder PhilippMünchen1966GER137-HF3
584Wyss SeppiSchüpfheim1964Skiclub KriensLUSUI137-HF3
586Bosshard RenéHütten1967SUI137-HF3
587Boysen FinnMünchen1971NatalieFanClubSUI137-HF3
591Klancnik OliverWürenlingen1972SUI137-HF3
593Landolt AndreasDübendorf1965LandiSUI137-HF3
594Mazzucchelli MarcoGrandate (CO)1969road runners club milanoSUI137-HF3
595Kugler RetoSt. Gallen1971SUI137-HF3
596Beauduin ThierryArlon1965SUI137-HF3
597Mengucci MircoEschenbach LU1967Thömus VeloshopSUI137-HF3
600Emmenegger HubertSempach1969RocheSUI137-HF3
602Gianini MassimoRivera1973DomeBike.chTISUI137-HF3
607Wats FrédéricAttert1968Moyeux LuronsSUI137-HF3
609Zoller UrsHettlingen1969SUI137-HF3
610Pettersen Torbjoern BroksOyer1966Lillehammer CKSUI137-HF3
611Roemer MarcSILS/SEGL MARIA1964GR137-HF3
616Burkhalter ClaudioArbon1970SUI137-HF3
618Brakenhielm CarlHochfelden1971Stöckli Racing TeamZHSWE137-HF3
619Kubat RuediLenzburg1968SUI137-HF3
620Clausse PierreArlon1972Moyeux LuronsSUI137-HF3
626Quillet YvesMiddes1966AC Broye-ProcyclesFRSUI137-HF3
627Sidler BennoBaar1968SKLZ Racing TeamSUI137-HF3
629Lazzari EmmanuelArlon1966ArlonSUI137-HF3
630Näf GuidoGeltwil1967SUI137-HF3
635Good ThomasCham1969SUI137-HF3
638Fulgencio MoraLocarno1972Tri Team TicinoTISUI137-HF3
639Jenni DanielNeftenbach1967SUI137-HF3
640Rautenberg FrankMünchen1965Isar-BikerSUI137-HF3
641Giordano CarloMassagno1968SUI137-HF3
643Schwizer WalterReiden1966Stöckli Racing TeamSUI137-HF3
646De Meulenaer PascalWommelgem1972Born2BikeSUI137-HF3
647Eggimann MarcBasel1965SUI137-HF3
649Lehmacher MichaelVandoeuvres1969GESUI137-HF3
651Bücheler ChristophGoldach1969Bike FeverSUI137-HF3
652Gonnert ManfredPetershausen1964Triathlon KarlsfeldSUI137-HF3
654Meixner ReinhardHilpoltstein1966SUI137-HF3
655Ruhstaller AdrianMagglingen/Macolin1973RADYS.COMSUI137-HF3
656Vogt MarkusRüfenach AG1964SUI137-HF3
664Metzler DanielGoldach1967kein KindergeburtstagAUT137-HF3
665Sardano MarcoLe Prese1971makakoteamSUI137-HF3
667Thomas EricLottert1966SUI137-HF3
669Zoller RolandBarzheim1972SUI137-HF3
670Bletsch MichaelDübendorf1964SUI137-HF3
672Huber MacBerikon1965FIT for LIFEAGSUI137-HF3
675Lemaitre PhilippePully1964VDSUI137-HF3
680White AnthonyPeterborough1971XCracer.com/ MT ZOOMSUI137-HF3
681Brandenberger FelixOberstammheim1968SUI137-HF3
686Schmocker ChristopheChardonne1972VDSUI137-HF3
687Simperl BurkhardWinterthur1973SUI137-HF3
688Wehrli JürgKlosters1968Hotel Parsenn-HütteSUI137-HF3
699Robadey SergeCharmey (Gruyère)1970New WorkFRSUI137-HF3
702Goyvaerts DirkDussnang1964SUI137-HF3
705Meier BennoZürich1973VelofabrikSUI137-HF3
706Pöhl HubertBalzers1971FlütschSUI137-HF3
709Egg MartinHinwil1970Velo-Sport Putzi/Giant SwissSUI137-HF3
714Gees WolfgangMeiringen1965SUI137-HF3
715Guignard AndreasImst1971gasthofseefeld.chAUT137-HF3
717Schena MarioAlvaneu Dorf1970SchenasSUI137-HF3
719Röthlin ErichEttiswil1971LUSUI137-HF3
721Helfenstein RolfHorgen1968PotzblitzZHSUI137-HF3
723Widtmann RogerZürich1972Team Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chZHSUI137-HF3
726Wyss PatrikPfaffnau1971Bike Shop WillisauLUSUI137-HF3
727Glarmer ChristianThalwil1967SUI137-HF3
728Meister ChristianRamiswil1968Guldentaler RacersSUI137-HF3
732Bobek MiroslavBeroun1970cleverbeeCZE137-HF3
735Gloor PiusSteinhuserberg1964KHS CyclesLUSUI137-HF3
736Koller WalterHermetschwil-Staffeln1964HermetSUI137-HF3
738Stepanek MichalRevnice1964SponserSUI137-HF3
739Jensen BjørnarKüsnacht ZH1970Chesa BelvairZHNOR137-HF3
742Mergeai ChristianArlon1964GBT ArlonSUI137-HF3
743Probst DanielBalsthal1966Team Bike HouseSUI137-HF3
744Circelli DonatoEbikon1970VC KriensSUI137-HF3
747Kohler StefanHirschthal1969sportequipment.chAGSUI137-HF3
749Lubatsch FrankZürich1968SUI137-HF3
750Beni MichaelDonat1972transviamala.chSUI137-HF3
753Biersack MarkusRegensburg1973Veloclub Ratisbona RegensburgSUI137-HF3
757Geißel ThomasEibelstadt1965Team BonitaSUI137-HF3
759Gubler ChristianTrimbach1973www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI137-HF3
760Hank MichaelSteingaden1970SUI137-HF3
762Huber MäxFahrwangen1966SUI137-HF3
764Kast RolandBerneck1971SV RehetobelSUI137-HF3
765Kimmling ChristianTägerig1968AGGER137-HF3
771Petrillo SandroLuzern1972Velorado Racing TeamSUI137-HF3
773Schiegg ThomasLangwiesen1971SUI137-HF3
775Siller ThomasZürich1970SUI137-HF3
777Vogt PatrickZürich1969SUI137-HF3
783Van Altena FabianAmstelveen1971SUI137-HF3
785Castellani ErcoleLivigno (SO)1964Triathlon ValtellinaSUI137-HF3
789Kukk ErkiPärnu1972Specialized Concept Store EstoniaSUI137-HF3
790Eliano Gada-BarenkoLamone1971SUI137-HF3
791Geerinck DannyAnderlecht1972Connections MTB TeamSUI137-HF3
793Odermatt PeterSeedorf UR1965Garaventa Bike TeamURSUI137-HF3
796Ter Horst HansDelden1972MTB Twentse RosSUI137-HF3
797Zehnder RetoOberurnen1966SUI137-HF3
799Kopp RainerMetzingen1966CRAFT-ROCKY-MOUNTAINSUI137-HF3
806Hoeltschi AlexWaldkirch1968SUI137-HF3
809Gilliéron ChristopheMorges1967New Concept SportsVDSUI137-HF3
815Fuss MarcoZürich19654 seasons cyclesSUI137-HF3
816Robustelli MarcoZürich19644SeasoneaglesSUI137-HF3
817Küchler BrunoAlpnach Dorf1965SUI137-HF3
821Grueter StefanLostorf1969Starrkircher Mountain-BikerSUI137-HF3
822Hug ThomasStarrkirch-Wil1965SUI137-HF3
824Jost MarkusThun1966SUI137-HF3
827Lüthi ThömiMännedorf1966CindySUI137-HF3
828Ulrich SeppEinsiedeln1966SIHLSEE Nordic-TeamSUI137-HF3
830Pfrunder GuidoEinsiedeln1966RadnRollSZSUI137-HF3
831Eisenegger YvesFeuerthalen1971SUI137-HF3
834Christ DanielHallwil1968SUI137-HF3
835MORF Benjamin1973RC Steffisburg / Bike2help.chSUI137-HF3
837Schmid WernerSchachen LU1965SCMSUI137-HF3
840Britschgi HubertEschenbach1965Geberit SportclubSGSUI137-HF3
841Baumann PatrickOberbüren1971SUI137-HF3
843Kofler KurtTaufers Im Munstertal (BZ)1970ARSV-VinschgauSUI137-HF3
844Luchsinger KurtSchwanden GL1964Buffalo Energy DrinkGLSUI137-HF3
846Morf RobertRieden1970IG SINNLOSAGSUI137-HF3
848Schulz JorisLörrach1965Endress+Hauser Bike TeamSUI137-HF3
849Christian ThomsenFlawil1968SGSUI137-HF3
851Waser GilbertLuzern1969SUI137-HF3
852Thurner AndyPettneu am Arlberg1966SUI137-HF3
856Vontobel MarcelWinterthur1969SUI137-HF3
857Hesse AndréArlon1969Moyeux LuronsSUI137-HF3
862Zeisberger SteffenZürich1973VO2 Max HögsbySUI137-HF3
866Kühne RetoZollikerberg1970SUI137-HF3
867Schibli LukasLachen SZ1971SUI137-HF3
868Klepping MichaelDavos1966SUI137-HF3
869Bühler ManuelOberterzen1970SUI137-HF3
870Wüest DanielNiederhasli1970EVDNSUI137-HF3
873Hofer WilliInnsbruck1970Bikerides.atSUI137-HF3
875Jauch PatrickSeedorf UR1973Gisler BikeSUI137-HF3
878Komora FrantisekHradec1970SUI137-HF3
3774Senn MarcelLüchingen1967SUI137-HF3

TOP

137-HF4 (120 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
160Huber ErnstSamedan1960SUI137-HF4
286Werro ClaudioSent1956Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI137-HF4
294Bodenmann AndreasDornbirn1963RV DornbirnSUI137-HF4
295Marelli BrunoMadetswil1963SUI137-HF4
298Weissmann HerbertSt. Gallen1961SUI137-HF4
311Engeli ErnstThundorf1953r2-bikeTGSUI137-HF4
313Bucher BärtiSachseln1961o-tourSUI137-HF4
318Burch RenatoWilen (Sarnen)1961BiXS Master / o-tourSUI137-HF4
348Bula ChristianLostorf1961Stöckli 29er TeamSUI137-HF4
357Thomer MatthiasOrpund1957BIKEIMPULS, ORPUNDBESUI137-HF4
363Senn RobertZug1960Phoenix-Bike Racing TeamZGSUI137-HF4
368Plachel KurtTübach1954bischibikes/kopierpapier.chSUI137-HF4
372Blaser MarkusAeugst am Albis1962RRC AMTSUI137-HF4
373Rhyner MartinNiederurnen1962RBT FridolinGLSUI137-HF4
384Hänni WalterLyss1962GS Jumpin`Ghost BielSUI137-HF4
388Ulbl SiegfriedDornbirn1963AUT137-HF4
392Züger AloisBüsserach1954Black Boys BikersSOSUI137-HF4
397Lehmann UeliGänsbrunnen1954SOSUI137-HF4
398Wehrli KöbiMännedorf1962SUI137-HF4
405Eberli HansAadorf1953SUI137-HF4
406Gschwend PeterRehetobel1957ARSUI137-HF4
412Flury MichaelEschenbach LU1960Massa VecchiaSUI137-HF4
415Riederer BerniMaienfeld1959Bike 4 funGRSUI137-HF4
422Schwarzentruber AndiGrosswangen1962neutrassSUI137-HF4
425Agner ToniDagmersellen1960SUI137-HF4
427Rupf HarryFlums1963SUI137-HF4
429Heilmann AndreasArosa1959Mac BikeSUI137-HF4
433Bau FreddyThundorf1962Bike Team Regio FrauenfeldSUI137-HF4
436gottraux philippeBussigny-Lausanne1958VDSUI137-HF4
438Aimone LucioPray Biellese (BI)1958Team LoccaSUI137-HF4
440Grassi RobertoZürich1963SUI137-HF4
450Kern BeatNiederglatt ZH1962SUI137-HF4
453Huep TobiasNürnberg1961GER137-HF4
454Schädler BerndVolkertshausen1961Tip-TeamGER137-HF4
457Müller HansBern1949BESUI137-HF4
469Dreher MatthiasBalingen1961BalingenSUI137-HF4
470Prêtre Palombo PhilippZürich1962FITNESSWEGSUI137-HF4
480Willy ConiScuol1947SUI137-HF4
482Blumer MarkusWermatswil1960ZHSUI137-HF4
483Frey BennoRoggwil BE1951BESUI137-HF4
484Decurtins MarcoUster 21962ZHSUI137-HF4
485Ghisla GianniComano1952SUI137-HF4
492Burch RolandBoswil1960SUI137-HF4
493Birrer RolandUnterägeri1960ZGSUI137-HF4
497Graber DanielBasel1963SUI137-HF4
503Ailingert ThomasPratteln1958Bike am HornSUI137-HF4
504Seidmann ThomasNebikon1963VC NebikonLUSUI137-HF4
506Plessner FlorianSchliersee1958IBC DIMB Racing TeamSUI137-HF4
507Planzer JosefGordola1960SUI137-HF4
508Scherhag JoergAltendorf1963SUI137-HF4
509Becker WilliMünchen1958SUI137-HF4
511Gasser PeterNunningen1961BLACK BOYS BIKERSSOSUI137-HF4
523Steiger DanielVolketswil1962SUI137-HF4
529Hänni AntonOberwangen b. Bern1956RC Olympia BielBESUI137-HF4
539Nussbaumer StephanWinterthur1959SUI137-HF4
557Bolt MichaelMontreux1960SUI137-HF4
566Timmermans PeterDiessen1959baars bikersSUI137-HF4
578Cecconi GianfilippoAgno1959Team Bike CenterSUI137-HF4
599Allemann MartinLe Grand-Saconnex1962GESUI137-HF4
603Gau IngoOberwil b. Zug1963SUI137-HF4
604Cavicchiolo TiberioTezze sul Brenta (VI)1956SuperbikePozzettoSUI137-HF4
606Brodbeck DavidTarasp1961SUI137-HF4
615Holzer RolandMünsingen1955SUI137-HF4
622Widmer ChristophNürensdorf1962SUI137-HF4
633Ferrazzi UrbanoMerano1960Triathlon Valtellina LivignoSUI137-HF4
634Bosson MichelTheilingen1959ZHSUI137-HF4
642Langer RobertBensheim1959SUI137-HF4
648Fankhauser UeliRanflüh1963BESUI137-HF4
653Lechner ChristianHinterglemm1962Equipe VeloAUT137-HF4
657Schmid MarkusDerendingen1963SUI137-HF4
661Liesch GeorgGrub SG1963Team Signer RV AltenrheinSUI137-HF4
662Locher HeinzStusslingen1958SOSUI137-HF4
685Schmied DanielChur1963SUI137-HF4
689Marquart SimonKriessern1963SUI137-HF4
691Roth ErnstErlinsbach1953SUI137-HF4
693Sonderegger JosefAltstätten SG1959SUI137-HF4
695Meisl RupertKuchl1956SUI137-HF4
704Kummer GodiNäfels1959SUI137-HF4
716Polti LinoGrono1963mtbikeSUI137-HF4
718Lukas BernhardMünchen1955GER137-HF4
720Bissig GeorgesAltendorf1961Geberit SportclubSUI137-HF4
725Chiaravalloti GiovanniIragna1962Team WittwerTISUI137-HF4
729Bieri MeinradSchachen LU1963SC MaltersLUSUI137-HF4
731Schwab ArnoldPontresina1957Las MontanellasSUI137-HF4
733Tenger FelixBüren zum Hof1953SUI137-HF4
745Delgrosso SilvioSteinach1962SUI137-HF4
746Frey PaulRichterswil1962SUI137-HF4
748Lenz CarlosZürich1963Hugi RacingSUI137-HF4
767Lippert MaxSchweinfurt1959CBS Race TeamSUI137-HF4
768MANOURY Jean-LucCoppet1962Jean-Luc MANOURYVDSUI137-HF4
776Slongo RodolfoNiederurnen1960SUI137-HF4
778Zlatar AlanZürich1963SUI137-HF4
781Jud HansWiesen GR1960SUI137-HF4
782Zimmerli UeliWolfwil1962Bike-HouseSUI137-HF4
787Oswald ChristophBünzen1961SUI137-HF4
788Meyer ReinhardZürich1955SUI137-HF4
795Morell ToniPratval1952AlaskatandemSUI137-HF4
798Isenschmid HansMalters1962SUI137-HF4
800Zaugg PeterErlenbach ZH1952SUI137-HF4
801Töfferl GüntherHombrechtikon1952SUI137-HF4
803Dettmer DanielThayngen1962Feltrandonbike.chSUI137-HF4
805Sager BeatWaldkirch1960SUI137-HF4
813Blaser RalfAllschwil1960SUI137-HF4
814Schönberger WernerIhringen1957SUI137-HF4
819Arnold MarcelAltdorf UR1958GiantSUI137-HF4
820Wild RenéWeissenburg1962RevoSUI137-HF4
823Sommer JosefMalters1958SUI137-HF4
825Küng PeterZumikon1957SUI137-HF4
826Guntli PeterWeite1958SUI137-HF4
829Rickli JonasWädenswil1959SUI137-HF4
832Gadola MarkusMännedorf1957Team GadolaSUI137-HF4
833Kurmann KasparEbikon1961Velo 3000SUI137-HF4
836Schlegel ErnstEichberg1958Stieger VeloSUI137-HF4
842Gamma RobertWollerau1958SUI137-HF4
845Matossi RetoSt. Moritz1962SUI137-HF4
847Santos RogerioSamnaun Dorf1960MEDICERTIMA-BTINTOS-HANGLGRPOR137-HF4
877Strebel BrunoBoswil1958AGSUI137-HF4
3771Trameri RomanoLivigno (SO)1963sporting Club LivignioSUI137-HF4
3772Mauron BrunoMadulain1961SUI137-HF4
3776Salzmann MartinDornbirn1960RV DornbirnSUI137-HF4

TOP

137-STA2 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Christinat StefanWorb1988SUI137-STA2
152Kamer KayHaag (Rheintal)1987SUI137-STA2
153Gisler MartinSchattdorf1987SUI137-STA2
154Schlaepfer BeatUebeschi1965AcefactorySUI137-STA2
155Magnin DésiréeZizers1984SUI137-STA2
156Müller Schmid NadjaZürich1974ZHSUI137-STA2
157Cantieni ChristineDonat1966SUI137-STA2
158Viletta AdrianScuol1984Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI137-STA2
159Horber LinardZernez1962SUI137-STA2

TOP

137-STA4 (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Oberholzer PeterTamins1969Tougher Than The RestGRSUI137-STA4
182Preiswerk BenjaminZürich1976ZHSUI137-STA4
183Schroff UlrichCelerina/Schlarigna1970TV CelerinaGER137-STA4
184Aeberli HanspeterAeugstertal1958Team velo-reichmuth.chSUI137-STA4
185Gurtner MarkusScuol1981Gurtner FamilySUI137-STA4
186Joos CurdinS-chanf1975Las VuolpsSUI137-STA4
187Candinas GabrielSedrun1985Giant Bikesurselva Racing TeamSUI137-STA4
188Landerer RalphMollis1963SUI137-STA4
189Wehrli UeliKlosters1964AquagrischaSUI137-STA4
190Rauch UrsinDavos Dorf1997SUI137-STA4
191Riatsch MarioSent1970RiatschSUI137-STA4
192Wieser FabianaSent1996Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamSUI137-STA4
193Andres MonikaHägglingen1964Flachland-RacerSUI137-STA4
194Zen RenzoSta. Maria Val Müstair1978The Bike PatcherGRSUI137-STA4

TOP

47-DF1 (58 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3034MUTHER LINDAPort1985BIKEIMPULS.ORPUNDBESUI47-DF1
3060Steinbacher BarbaraBad Ragaz1986CuoreSUI47-DF1
3063Blattner FabienneAarau Rohr1983AGSUI47-DF1
3078Blust CarinaRhäzüns1983SUI47-DF1
3088Rothenbühler StefanieAltendorf19843athlon BernSZSUI47-DF1
3108Dubacher SusanneFreienbach1982SZSUI47-DF1
3112Blickenstorfer TanjaHorgen1993Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chSUI47-DF1
3115Bachmann CarolineValens1990SUI47-DF1
3127Felix FlaviaZuoz1986SUI47-DF1
3162Hüsser MichelleErlenbach im Simmental1983SUI47-DF1
3171Beutter LydiaZuoz1990SUI47-DF1
3186Denoth SerainaPontresina1992SUI47-DF1
3190Bosshart SabrinaWetzikon ZH1984MTB-AlpinSUI47-DF1
3195Spitz ChristinaBasel1980SUI47-DF1
3196Körner JessicaGrossaffoltern1986M&S Racing TeamSUI47-DF1
3200Gutweniger JennyDavos Platz1981SUI47-DF1
3208Herwig SinaSoyhières1989SUI47-DF1
3209Jost DanielaBasel1980SUI47-DF1
3218Denoth ManuelaPontresina1994GRSUI47-DF1
3227Camenisch SabrinaFelsberg1986Imholz Bike Racing/RMV ChurSUI47-DF1
3228Rageth ClaudiaDavos Dorf1980SUI47-DF1
3240Denoth AnitaLavin1993Giallinas da PuntraschigniaSUI47-DF1
3254Möckli SandraNeftenbach1980SUI47-DF1
3255Weidmann PiaNeftenbach1984SUI47-DF1
3262Ulrich AnkeGrindelwald1983SUI47-DF1
3272Wilhelm AndreaWetzikon ZH1988Vc HittnauZHSUI47-DF1
3292Fischer ChristineChur1984SUI47-DF1
3298Steiger SandraHittnau1990SUI47-DF1
3303Maissen SabrinaTrin Mulin1985mapelmausSUI47-DF1
3306Sobek AnjaLa Punt-Chamues-ch1980SUI47-DF1
3313Lehmann FranziskaWädenswil1985SUI47-DF1
3331Schlegel MelanieMels1988SUI47-DF1
3407Borer DominiqueLiestal1981SUI47-DF1
3423Berney NathalieBaar1982SUI47-DF1
3425Imholz ClaudaSt. Gallen1982SUI47-DF1
3430Fischer DeniseChur1978SUI47-DF1
3431Kneubühler AndreaSempach1984SUI47-DF1
3433Godly BettinaBrail1991SUI47-DF1
3434Huber JanetteOlten1978VC Born BoningenSUI47-DF1
3445Stary SarahElgg1980SUI47-DF1
3468Rupp SandraMalans GR1979SUI47-DF1
3471Boss YvonneSt. Stephan1982sputnik-bikeshop.chSUI47-DF1
3472Felix FranziskaWinterthur1986M&S Racing TeamSUI47-DF1
3487Dirlewanger SandraBuchs SG1984SUI47-DF1
3492Wehrli AlessiaKlosters1994SUI47-DF1
3493Deuber MariaKaltbrunn1987SUI47-DF1
3494Fuchs MartinaGross1984OK IBR / Bäckerei Schefer TeamSUI47-DF1
3499Hörler-Abderhalden IrenePfäfers1980SUI47-DF1
3500Knoll SilkeThierhaupten1979Raceteam Radleck MeringSUI47-DF1
3512Fliri KerstinSta. Maria Val Müstair1993The Bike PatcherSUI47-DF1
3618Baumann ElianePontresina1992Giallinas da PuntraschigniaSUI47-DF1
3622Gadient TamaraLuzern1988SUI47-DF1
3632Bruder MirjamZuoz1980SUI47-DF1
3633Etter MartinaScuol1985SUI47-DF1
3634Etter SilvanaSt. Moritz1991SUI47-DF1
3655Gasperin JolandaZernez1978SUI47-DF1
3661Stofer Maya MayaHildisrieden1978SUI47-DF1
3687Näff BettinaChur1991CS FtanGRSUI47-DF1

TOP

47-DF2 (71 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3071Roth KarinSuberg1967Bonehead BikersSUI47-DF2
3073Gerber AnneCelerina1968GRSUI47-DF2
3076Carpanetti AnjaFtan1974Club Skiunzs FtanSUI47-DF2
3080Humm HelgaSchönenberg ZH1968Tempo-SportSUI47-DF2
3096Kälin BernadetteSchindellegi1969SUI47-DF2
3097Nay MichaelaZizers1966SUI47-DF2
3100Zimmermann HeidiSchwändi b. Schwanden1969SUI47-DF2
3102Looser JudithEmbrach1963Bikeegge TeamZHSUI47-DF2
3122Leu FranziskaHorw1971SUI47-DF2
3123Riedi RitaMorissen1969SUI47-DF2
3134Clement CarmenChur1977SUI47-DF2
3153Klemenz BrigitteBiberstein1965AGSUI47-DF2
3155Herrigel IreneS-chanf1949SUI47-DF2
3156Angelmahr AlexandraMuhen1971AGSUI47-DF2
3157Rest CilgiaScuol1975SUI47-DF2
3169Dermont HildegardEgg SZ1963SZSUI47-DF2
3174Ballabio NadjaZug1976SUI47-DF2
3179Loretz ConnyHilterfingen1965SUI47-DF2
3183Schönbächler SusanneEinsiedeln1971SUI47-DF2
3187Mengiardi UrsinaArdez1948SUI47-DF2
3188Seliner-Hager ErikaSchänis1969SelinerSUI47-DF2
3189Cristofaro TeresaSchönenwerd1968SUI47-DF2
3197Rothenbühler SilviaWeinfelden1963SUI47-DF2
3198Schmid ErikaFrauenfeld1974Kampf und ChrampfSUI47-DF2
3203Schwarz KerstinBichwil1975SUI47-DF2
3205Tschofen GabiHilterfingen1965SUI47-DF2
3207Kühni UrsulaAnwil1968SUI47-DF2
3212Baur SusanneWettingen1971Team WettingenSUI47-DF2
3213Mischol KathrinScuol1955SUI47-DF2
3217Ochsner ChristaEgg SZ1967SUI47-DF2
3221Inderst MartinaCaslano1969SUI47-DF2
3223Hanegraaf-Kruit AdrienneFtan1973SUI47-DF2
3224Franel TinaBennau1955SUI47-DF2
3235Dingethal HeikeZürich1972Radn'Roll MexicoSUI47-DF2
3239Müri MonikaCelerina/Schlarigna1964SUI47-DF2
3241Rohner SusanneStäfa1964SUI47-DF2
3242Zwahlen JenniferWeinheim1976SUI47-DF2
3252Hunn ErikaAu ZH1961Föllmi BauunternehmungSUI47-DF2
3263Edder NicoleMorges1961Footing Club LausanneVDSUI47-DF2
3271Fink DagmarDornbirn1971RLV BregenzerwaldSUI47-DF2
3273Gees EvaBrienz BE1965Scott 2radcenter SchildSUI47-DF2
3275Reiner MonikaTagelswangen1966ZHSUI47-DF2
3297Massimo ClaudiaS-chanf1965SUI47-DF2
3317Sauer MichaelaBrail1976SUI47-DF2
3322Knill AndreaNiederbüren1967SUI47-DF2
3326Andri IreneSamedan1976SUI47-DF2
3405Kobel NicoleMünsingen1977SUI47-DF2
3406Gerstmeyr SilkeRaubling1977el cooloSUI47-DF2
3416Probst AnnickOlten1975SUI47-DF2
3419Kälin DanielaTrachslau1972Klemenz ErdbauSUI47-DF2
3421Scherhag AnitaAltendorf1964SUI47-DF2
3432Vögeli RegulaSpiez1972SUI47-DF2
3441Niederee BarbaraDavos Dorf1976SUI47-DF2
3442Romer JanineReichenburg1977SUI47-DF2
3454Insley AnneZürich1967VAUDE Store VillingenZHSUI47-DF2
3458Aepli Marie-FranceBern1962SUI47-DF2
3463Hilfiker BrigitteAesch BL1959SUI47-DF2
3477Ehrler IreneHaldenstein1969Mungga TeamSUI47-DF2
3478Jörg YvonneSt. Moritz1961SUI47-DF2
3501Schmid BrigitteWalenstadt1970SGSUI47-DF2
3504Van Assche AnnZernez1975SUI47-DF2
3514Schefer-Roth SusanneBänk1969Radwerk MarinSUI47-DF2
3631Bieri SusanneSchachen LU1965SUI47-DF2
3659Sala MiriamScuol1973UMBLANASSUI47-DF2
3664Stieger ThereseOberriet SG1976hard-biker.chSUI47-DF2
3671Jäggi JeannetteRüti ZH1964RockySUI47-DF2
3673Hobi ManuelaWalenstadt1973SUI47-DF2
3678Leuthold MonikaBonstetten1968ZHSUI47-DF2
3684Wueger CharlotteScuol1976SUI47-DF2
3688Meier Maria-LouiseGuarda1959Silvretta GuardaSUI47-DF2
3692Hoff TanjaGilching1977El CooloSUI47-DF2

TOP

47-Fam (136 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3243Baumgartner NadjaScuol2001Team BelvedereSUI47-Fam
3244Baumgartner KurtScuol1965SUI47-Fam
3248Malgiaritta MirjaScuol2004MalgiarittaSUI47-Fam
3249Malgiaritta DanielScuol1974MalgiarittaSUI47-Fam
3250Malgiatitta AnitaScuol1973SUI47-Fam
3251Malgiaritta BjörnScuol1999SUI47-Fam
3268Caprez FadriScuol1975Prui powerSUI47-Fam
3288Hauser UrsSchönenberg ZH1967SUI47-Fam
3289Hauser TobiasSchönenberg ZH2000velo-reichmuth.chSUI47-Fam
3300Mattli JürgDavos Dorf1966SUI47-Fam
3301Mattli PriscaDavos Dorf1963SUI47-Fam
3302Mattli NicoDavos Dorf2003SUI47-Fam
3324Werro GiulianaZernez1999SUI47-Fam
3325Werro Gian AndreaZernez1964Nordic TEamSUI47-Fam
3517Deflorin JanFlims Dorf2000SUI47-Fam
3518Deflorin VendelinFlims Dorf1966TrampeltiereGRSUI47-Fam
3519Duschletta GiannaS-chanf1999Club da skiunzs ZuozSUI47-Fam
3520Duschletta ClaudioS-chanf1968GRSUI47-Fam
3521Nauer OskiOberiberg1971SZSUI47-Fam
3522Nauer RetoOberiberg1999SZSUI47-Fam
3523Häderli Hans-PeterHeiden1952SUI47-Fam
3524Rohner Häderli BeatriceHeiden1964SUI47-Fam
3525Häderli LuisHeiden2003SUI47-Fam
3526Rhyn LadinaWaldkirch2000SUI47-Fam
3527Rhyn DamianWaldkirch2002SUI47-Fam
3528Rhyn RolandWaldkirch1972SUI47-Fam
3529Steinlechner GünterWollerau1972ZillertalAUT47-Fam
3530Steinlechner AnjaWollerau2000SUI47-Fam
3531Zwiener AlexandraTübingen1970Pfrondorfer SchneckenGER47-Fam
3532Zwiener FerdinandTübingen2004Pfrondorfer SchneckenGER47-Fam
3533Hartmann HeikeSamedan1964Pfrondorfer SchneckenSUI47-Fam
3534Wyss JoshuaLiesberg Dorf2001SUI47-Fam
3535Wyss PetraLiesberg Dorf1971BLSUI47-Fam
3536Bergamin MurielDavos Platz2002BergisGRSUI47-Fam
3537Bergamin PatrikDavos Platz1965GRSUI47-Fam
3538Bergamin MarianneDavos Platz1968GRSUI47-Fam
3539Odermatt MarkusEnnetmoos1968bikewindlin.chNWSUI47-Fam
3540Odermatt MarcoEnnetmoos1998RMC Kerns-KägiswilSUI47-Fam
3541Ferrari TimothySamedan2001SUI47-Fam
3542Ferrari VitoSamedan1963079 782 05 41SUI47-Fam
3543Clavadetscher LadinaSta. Maria Val Müstair1998SUI47-Fam
3544Clavadetscher DanielSta. Maria Val Müstair1967SUI47-Fam
3545Bundi MartinTrin Mulin1980bundicycling.ch pro TeamSUI47-Fam
3546Valaulta SilasDomat/Ems2000VC SurselvaGRSUI47-Fam
3547Vondrasek DarioSamedan2001SUI47-Fam
3548Vondrasek-Vetter ClaudiaSamedan1971SUI47-Fam
3549Vondrasek NinoSamedan2002SUI47-Fam
3550Kubat ClaudiaLenzburg1972Kubi GirlsSUI47-Fam
3551Kubat AureliaLenzburg2002Kubi GirlsSUI47-Fam
3552Ambrosini LinoBellinzona2000VC Arbedo-CastioneTISUI47-Fam
3553Ambrosini RetoBellinzona1968SaltaFossSUI47-Fam
3554Vettiger RolandSchwarzenbach SG1971Bikecenter FlawilSUI47-Fam
3555Vettiger RobinSchwarzenbach SG2001SUI47-Fam
3556Müller StefanWetzikon ZH1969ZHSUI47-Fam
3557Müller LukasBubikon2004Müller's SchnäggäposchtSUI47-Fam
3558Niemann MartinEgg b. Zürich1966VC MaurSUI47-Fam
3559Niemann GianEgg b. Zürich2003NemosSUI47-Fam
3560Lüthi HeinzPontresina1968Team Pontresina SportsSUI47-Fam
3561Lüthi Gian-LucaPontresina2003Team Pontresina SportsGRSUI47-Fam
3562Haas RaffaelBoningen1998SUI47-Fam
3563Haas RolandBoningen1959SUI47-Fam
3564Scheidegger TedHinteregg1958Swiss Bikers Halle (Saale)SUI47-Fam
3565Scheidegger LevkenHinteregg1989SUI47-Fam
3566Friemel RobinGattikon2000M&S Racing-TeamSUI47-Fam
3567Friemel ChristianEbertswil1973M&S Racing-TeamZHSUI47-Fam
3568Zimmer JanGörlitz2000SUI47-Fam
3569Zimmer MatthiasMarkersdorf1967SUI47-Fam
3570Tarnutzer RenéWangs1962SUI47-Fam
3571Tarnutzer CyrilWangs1998SUI47-Fam
3572Kurth BeatriceBasel1966TimbidsSUI47-Fam
3573Kurth KaiBasel2002SUI47-Fam
3574Rubitschung JörgMümliswil1969SUI47-Fam
3575Rubitschung DeborahMatzendorf2000SUI47-Fam
3576Rubitschung RolfAedermannsdorf1968SUI47-Fam
3577Rubitschung DarioBalsthal1998SUI47-Fam
3578Rubitschung LucaBalsthal2000SUI47-Fam
3579Gyagang GontschoWädenswil1966SUI47-Fam
3580Gyagang KedupWädenswil2001RADNROLL /velo-reichmuth/ VC WädenswilZHSUI47-Fam
3581Blattmann DarylRichterswil1999velo-reichmuth.chSUI47-Fam
3582Blattmann WalterRichterswil1966velo-reichmuth.chSUI47-Fam
3583Blattmann AlanRichterswil1999velo-reichmuth.chSUI47-Fam
3584Schmid ThomasSamstagern1967velo-reichmuth.chSUI47-Fam
3585Toutsch MattiasZernez1974SUI47-Fam
3586Toutsch ChristianZernez2001Sportklasse.chSUI47-Fam
3587Stifel RetoCelerina/Schlarigna1966SUI47-Fam
3588Stifel AndreaCelerina/Schlarigna2001SUI47-Fam
3589Malgiaritta MarcusMüstair1967SUI47-Fam
3590Malgiaritta LiviaMüstair2000SUI47-Fam
3591Malgiaritta RemoMüstair1968Bike PatcherSUI47-Fam
3592Malgiaritta DarioMüstair1998SUI47-Fam
3593Schneider JanicGams1998Bike GamsSUI47-Fam
3594Casutt RetoGams1970Bike GamsSUI47-Fam
3595Sbarbaro LorenzoCademario1969TISUI47-Fam
3596Sbarbaro StevenCademario2001Velo Club CapriascaSUI47-Fam
3597Langenegger DanielWalenstadt1962SUI47-Fam
3598Langenegger SvenWalenstadt2003SUI47-Fam
3599Rainolter GisepTschlin1979SUI47-Fam
3600Rainolter DonatoTschlin2001SUI47-Fam
3601Hübner BertMadulain1970SUI47-Fam
3602Hübner LarsMadulain2000SUI47-Fam
3603Hübner NilsMadulain2002SUI47-Fam
3604Zhitenev TimofeySilvaplana2002StreamerSUI47-Fam
3605Zhitenev IvanSilvaplana1972PERPETUUM MOBILESUI47-Fam
3606Bott GianValchava1969JauerinsSUI47-Fam
3607Bott LadinaValchava2002JauerinsSUI47-Fam
3608Sieber RamonSamedan1999Familie SieberSUI47-Fam
3609Sieber StefanSamedan1965Familie SieberSUI47-Fam
3610Vital SelinaSta. Maria Val Müstair2002SUI47-Fam
3611Vital AndreaSta. Maria Val Müstair1974SUI47-Fam
3612Vital FadriSta. Maria Val Müstair2003SUI47-Fam
3613Vital DianaSta. Maria Val Müstair1977SUI47-Fam
3614Rauch LadinaDavos Dorf1999SUI47-Fam
3615Carpanetti KatjaFtan1983SC FTANSUI47-Fam
3616Rauch StefanieDavos Dorf1969Stefannie & AnnatinaSUI47-Fam
3617Rauch AnnatinaDavos Dorf2002Stefannie & AnnatinaSUI47-Fam
3642Guercilena GianlucaBernareggio (MB)1971SUI47-Fam
3643Guercilena CarloBernareggio (MB)1999SUI47-Fam
3644Helfenstein UlrikeHorgen1973VCBZSUI47-Fam
3645Helfenstein OliverHorgen2002VCBaarZugSUI47-Fam
3646Cantieni PeiderSamedan1969Piz Ot Samedan 1GRSUI47-Fam
3647Cantieni ClaudioSamedan2004Piz Ot Samedan 1SUI47-Fam
3648Cantieni-Padrun LadinaSamedan1976Piz Ot Samedan 2SUI47-Fam
3649Schorta FritzZernez1965MurterraSUI47-Fam
3650Schorta FadriZernez1997SUI47-Fam
3651Da Silva EladioMadulain1981Eladio & GonçaloSUI47-Fam
3652Monteiro GonçaloMadulain1999Eladio & GonçaloSUI47-Fam
3653HARDEGGER AlecBinz1999VC MaurZHSUI47-Fam
3654Hardegger GeorgesBinz1967GeronimoSUI47-Fam
3665Schmid LorenaSchachen LU1998SUI47-Fam
3666Schmid RahelSchachen LU2001SCMSUI47-Fam
3667Schmid ErikaSchachen LU1968SCMSUI47-Fam
3668Hess LadinaEggersriet2002RacefunSUI47-Fam
3669Hess DagmarEggersriet1962SUI47-Fam
3675Fasani SeverinScuol2003FasanisSUI47-Fam
3676Fasani AndreasScuol1972FasanisSUI47-Fam
3700Caprez DeaFtan2001SUI47-Fam

TOP

47-HF1 (42 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3001Müller MichaelDavos Glaris1984Team Nationalpark Bike MarathonSUI47-HF1
3011Grundemann PatrickZizers1987SUI47-HF1
3027Vetsch EnricoBuchen im Prättigau1987Bike4fun.chSUI47-HF1
3030Schönbächler SandroEinsiedeln1988Feuerwehr EinsiedelnSUI47-HF1
3041John ThomasMels1986SGSUI47-HF1
3048Zwahlen TobiasOstermundigen Rüti1985SUI47-HF1
3055Keiser MircoPontresina1992crea-metalSUI47-HF1
3068Engi MarcoFelsberg1987SUI47-HF1
3086Fliri SandroSta. Maria Val Müstair1989The Bike PatcherGRSUI47-HF1
3106Preuss CurdinSent1992Peto-Repower-TeamGRSUI47-HF1
3119Zwiener FabianTübingen1994SUI47-HF1
3128Zwahlen GamalielHasle-Rüegsau1990SUI47-HF1
3142Stäuble PhilipBettwiesen1987Stöckli Racing TeamSUI47-HF1
3230Stuppan JannicFtan1993SUI47-HF1
3257Benderer AlexanderSamnaun-Compatsch1994SUI47-HF1
3276Glisenti AndriCinuos-chel1992SUI47-HF1
3295Giovaroli SimonS-chanf1988SUI47-HF1
3296Luzi LinardSamedan1988SUI47-HF1
3299Frey Gabriel LukasAu SG1986SUI47-HF1
3311Salzgeber MarcoLandquart1986SUI47-HF1
3319Keiser CorsinPontresina1991GRSUI47-HF1
3408Schmid SimonLachen SZ1988FreshUpDrivingSUI47-HF1
3409Gritti NinoSt. Moritz1989GRSUI47-HF1
3414Schwarz FabianWangs1986Calanda Racing TeamSUI47-HF1
3451Ferreira Magalhes André ManuelSt. Moritz1986PalaceTeamSUI47-HF1
3459Berti AndreaPontresina1989Memo biciITA47-HF1
3462Inconnu Patrick?147-HF1
3470Turan AlexanderAltendorf1985Slovakia!SVK47-HF1
3480Rautenberg NikolaiMünchen1987SUI47-HF1
3481Sprunger SvenBassersdorf1992GREENHOPE BIKING AGAINST CANCERSUI47-HF1
3482Guglielmetti GianniPorza1986SUI47-HF1
3508Arnet MarcelSt. Gallen1990SKETA3SUI47-HF1
3511Müller MichaelSt. Gallen1988SKETA3SUI47-HF1
3620Honegger CorsinMels1993fusselastic.chSUI47-HF1
3626Liesch MichaelIgis1984Imholz Bike RacingGRSUI47-HF1
3641Vincenz AngeloDisentis/Mustér1992SUI47-HF1
3663Schnüriger RafaelEinsiedeln1990Feuerwehr EinsiedelnSUI47-HF1
3682Müller AdrianScuol1994CDH EngadinaSUI47-HF1
3686Schneider StefanSchattwald1984shadoWWoodSUI47-HF1
3690Grimm SimonFtan1985SUI47-HF1
3693Langenegger DavidScuol1987SUI47-HF1
3699Raffainer FlurinArdez1984SUI47-HF1

TOP

47-HF2 (54 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3002Näff BuolfSent1977Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI47-HF2
3004Blust JochenRhäzüns1978bundicycling.chSUI47-HF2
3005Zimmermann BeatKollbrunn1976SUI47-HF2
3007Griesinger BorisWernau1983MTB-TeckSUI47-HF2
3010Kohler ChristianLandquart1977VBC LandquartGRSUI47-HF2
3020Brosi UrsKlosters1977SUI47-HF2
3028Clement MarcelChur1978GRSUI47-HF2
3031Macri FrancoKüblis1978SUI47-HF2
3035Mathis ArnoWangs1979ScottSUI47-HF2
3050Gurini PatrickDavos Dorf197824BikeDavosSUI47-HF2
3052Heis ChristianSamnaun-Compatsch1981EP-Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI47-HF2
3056Gasperin RafaeleZernez1976SUI47-HF2
3059Pfister StephanAarau Rohr1982AGSUI47-HF2
3081Almeida Loureiro Nuno MiguelMondim da beira1976POR47-HF2
3083Holdener MarkusTrachslau1980Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI47-HF2
3090Zillmann SvenPontresina1976quäl dichSUI47-HF2
3094Wiedner RalfAdligenswil1977Hotel CastellSUI47-HF2
3098Lehner RetoZernez1980Scoula ZernezSUI47-HF2
3099Packmor MarkusAdligenswil1977SUI47-HF2
3126Bellamy NathanZuoz1981SUI47-HF2
3139Huber RalphTuggen1982SZSUI47-HF2
3144Pfranger ErichScuol1977SUI47-HF2
3152Reuther StephanGebenstorf1977EMAR-Tech Energy RacingSUI47-HF2
3161Fuchs StefanFrauenfeld1977Egli Bikes FrauenfeldSUI47-HF2
3176Toppi MarcelScuol1979GRSUI47-HF2
3194Di Bianco PietroBasel1975SUI47-HF2
3210Hofer SimonFrenkendorf1975SUI47-HF2
3226Wehrli DumengChur1974ewz-Giant MTB-TeamSUI47-HF2
3259Kaessler ErwinZernez1980CCSSUI47-HF2
3269Lutz DominikEngen1980XC-Riders.deSUI47-HF2
3285Rampoldi CristianValsolda (CO)1974SUI47-HF2
3286Barbieri SimoneMusso (CO)1975SUI47-HF2
3291Tänzer LarsChur1979SUI47-HF2
3293Kohli SimonHeiligkreuz (Mels)1978SUI47-HF2
3294Rappo UrsLandquart1975SUI47-HF2
3410Schaible BerndUrdorf1975bergvelo.euSUI47-HF2
3418Kälin BeatEinsiedeln1974Klemenz ErdbauSUI47-HF2
3424Hänggi AndreasBaar1981SUI47-HF2
3444Stary GeorgElgg1977SUI47-HF2
3452Clavalho MarcoSamedan1977Amigos da PedaladaSUI47-HF2
3453Fuhrer GeronimoLaax GR1983SUI47-HF2
3456Peixoto AurelioSt. Moritz1976Amigos da PedaladaSUI47-HF2
3457Putzi Hans-AndreaZizers1980SUI47-HF2
3466Huber RogerEgerkingen1976SUI47-HF2
3473Hänggi PhilippBergdietikon1980M&S Racing TeamSUI47-HF2
3489Engi MarkusIgis1979team redskinGRSUI47-HF2
3623Gyura JosefSchlieren1978M&S Bike-TeamSUI47-HF2
3625Klaiss FranzBonaduz1974Speed BullsSUI47-HF2
3635Jegher RetoSiebnen1980Tempo Sport BikespaSUI47-HF2
3636Locatelli PatrikMels1974rsv pizolSUI47-HF2
3640Vicente DanielS-chanf1980SUI47-HF2
3658Schwager DanielAltendorf1982SZSUI47-HF2
3680Kunz ThomasSursee1977LLV FlüssSUI47-HF2
3685Zobl JoachimSchattwald1980SC TannheimertalSUI47-HF2

TOP

47-HF3 (93 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3006Huber DanielFelsberg1969CUBE by Imholz I Love YouSUI47-HF3
3014Bebi UrsJenaz1964Bike Club PrättigauSUI47-HF3
3015Theiler StefanStrengelbach1966SUI47-HF3
3018Humm RolfSchönenberg ZH1966Tempo-SportZHSUI47-HF3
3026Schnelli ThomasSchindellegi1970SUI47-HF3
3029Putzi JörgPany1973SUI47-HF3
3033Schellenberg BeatPontresina1964SUI47-HF3
3037Kälin HermannBennau1968Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI47-HF3
3042Birchler RuediGross1968IRON BIKE RACE EinsiedelnSZSUI47-HF3
3044Almeida MaxPontresina1967Amigos da pedaladaPOR47-HF3
3046Nay MarkusZizers1965SUI47-HF3
3049Kälin MarcelEuthal1966ROLETOSZSUI47-HF3
3051Michael LinardChur1967SUI47-HF3
3054Abplanalp ChristianHombrechtikon1964VC GrindelwaldSUI47-HF3
3057Wismer AlexanderRoot1964Scott RC 2016LUSUI47-HF3
3066Kaufmann DanielWeinfelden1970SUI47-HF3
3069Krähenbühl ThomasBonaduz1965GRSUI47-HF3
3074Friedli ThomasEgg SZ1970Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSZSUI47-HF3
3075Pereira JoaquimSt. Moritz1967Amigos Da PedaladaSUI47-HF3
3089Wieser Gian ClaudioSent1968Wieser FamilySUI47-HF3
3101Silva JoséSt. Moritz1971SUI47-HF3
3107Marighetto AndriArdez1972CS ArdezSUI47-HF3
3109Grabensberger BrunoVolketswil1964V8SUI47-HF3
3111Wolf OliverBennau1967Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI47-HF3
3113Giger HorstSilvaplana1965Giger-TigersSUI47-HF3
3117Mettke MatthiasAu ZH1968EngelGER47-HF3
3121Sigg RemoHorw1969SUI47-HF3
3141Zosso StefanNiederbipp1968SUI47-HF3
3149Bühler RomanZernez1973SUI47-HF3
3158Mosca MarkusScuol1965SpeedySUI47-HF3
3160Rodigari RolandZernez1966SUI47-HF3
3163Eberle MarkusRemetschwil1966SUI47-HF3
3165Schickli MartinMännedorf1964SUI47-HF3
3167Schlittler MathisFelsberg1969SUI47-HF3
3180Zimmermann DanielSuhr1965SUI47-HF3
3182Schönbächler RuediEinsiedeln1964SUI47-HF3
3193Mancinone MassimoDürnten1968ZHSUI47-HF3
3202Campomilla Andrea LuigiNürensdorf1964ZHSUI47-HF3
3204Knecht ChristophMaschwanden1967SUI47-HF3
3215Schaal AndreasSchorndorf1969SUI47-HF3
3245Häfliger StefanWillisau1970SUI47-HF3
3246Arquint Gian PaulScuol1969Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI47-HF3
3247Sahlatter ArthurScuol1968Massage Schlatter ScoulSUI47-HF3
3261Marchese PascalBoudry1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUI47-HF3
3265Talenta AndyFreienbach1970MTB AlpinSZGER47-HF3
3266Teixeira CelestinoFtan1968SUI47-HF3
3267Dietsche JürgenSexau1972RSV EbringenGER47-HF3
3270Krebs StefanRiggisberg1969Crazy Veloshop ScottBESUI47-HF3
3274Dasoli RiccardoFelsberg1969Cycling ProjectSUI47-HF3
3279Mazza GrazianoSan Siro (CO)1967asd san siro 2001 bike teamSUI47-HF3
3280Bruni MarcoSan Siro (CO)1969San Siro Bike TeamSUI47-HF3
3281Peracca Walter StefanoPeglio (CO)1971San Siro Bike TeamSUI47-HF3
3284Bruni FabioValsolda (CO)1969San Siro Bike TeamSUI47-HF3
3308Bettenmann DanielWangs1969Piz FitSUI47-HF3
3309Gunsch HelmutSt. Valentin a.d.H.1964Team SüdtirolbikeSUI47-HF3
3310Thöni MartinMals (BZ)1968Ortler-Bike-MarathonSUI47-HF3
3314Prevost ClaudioSamedan1964Team Erdinger AFGRSUI47-HF3
3315Tschenett MarcoCelerina/Schlarigna1966SUI47-HF3
3328De Marco PaoloCaiolo (SO)1969PDMSUI47-HF3
3329Flütsch RomanZizers1969Imholz Bike RacingSUI47-HF3
3404Kälin RolandTrachslau1973Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI47-HF3
3413Schmid RolfVilters1968Zweirad PizolSUI47-HF3
3415Bernegger AndreasOlten1965SUI47-HF3
3420Planta MartinSchiers1964SUI47-HF3
3426Baumann MarkusOlten1966HOMBERGLUCKE RACESOSUI47-HF3
3427Dichtl Claudius MariaSteinmaur1967DistronicsSUI47-HF3
3435Paparo RaffaeleBubikon1971ZHSUI47-HF3
3437Rebelo Almeida Manuel AntonioPontresina1971SUI47-HF3
3438Schwendener PatrickChur1970SchwendiGRSUI47-HF3
3440Valsecchi GeraldSamnaun-Compatsch1971SUI47-HF3
3443Romer RenéReichenburg1970SZSUI47-HF3
3448Burgermeister RenatoMümliswil1968SopremaSOSUI47-HF3
3455Lehmann RuediBirmensdorf ZH1965ZHSUI47-HF3
3460COSTANTINI ROLANDOBURTIGNY1964VDSUI47-HF3
3474Reiner UrsSiebnen1965SZSUI47-HF3
3475Birchler DanielTrachslau1966Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSZSUI47-HF3
3484Hutter ArminKriessern1968Bsk-Graf MTB TeamSGSUI47-HF3
3486Sulzberger DavidSchindellegi1971SZSUI47-HF3
3495Kälin MartinEuthal1988CHATZENSTRICKSZSUI47-HF3
3496Siegrist SigiButtikon SZ1964SZSUI47-HF3
3502Schmid ThomasWalenstadt1968CSCPTSGSUI47-HF3
3503Silva FernandoSt. Moritz1966SUI47-HF3
3506Maurer PeterHeerbrugg1965BSK Graf Rollmat Koba TeamSUI47-HF3
3513Schefer DanielBänk1969Radwerk Racing TeamSUI47-HF3
3624Jenny JürgJenaz1965SUI47-HF3
3628Schmauss VolkerWolfratshausen1968SUI47-HF3
3629Stiffler RetoDavos Dorf1972GRSUI47-HF3
3637Peyer SamuelAdliswil1965SUI47-HF3
3638Prevost ClaudioSamedan1964Team Erdinger AFGRSUI47-HF3
3681Gantenbein ArnoScuol1964SUI47-HF3
3683Müller MarcoScuol1964Caprez Ingenieure AGSUI47-HF3
3691Christen UrsOberterzen1972SUI47-HF3
3697Spichtig MarkusHaslen GL1965Buffalo EnergydrinkSUI47-HF3

TOP

47-HF4 (91 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3008Hiestand AlwinSamstagern1957SUI47-HF4
3009Meier DominiqueSt.-gallen1958SGSUI47-HF4
3016Ferrari PinoWinkel1956Büli Bike TigersSUI47-HF4
3021Schenk AndreasGrindelwald1959VC GrindelwaldSUI47-HF4
3025Mangold OthmarDübendorf1957scottiSUI47-HF4
3039Taisch ArmonCelerina/Schlarigna1954SUI47-HF4
3040Theiler WalterOberbuchsiten1959SUI47-HF4
3045Wintsch AlfredEffretikon1956ZHSUI47-HF4
3061Borer JosefBreitenbach1959SOSUI47-HF4
3062Hess UrsEggersriet1954Thömus Veloshop St. GallenSUI47-HF4
3064Bartel PeterSingen1947XC-RidersSUI47-HF4
3065Leu HansGysenstein1949SUI47-HF4
3067Kälin RenéFrauenfeld1954bixs eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI47-HF4
3070Bezzola DuriScuol1942SUI47-HF4
3072Caratsch SchimunS-chanf1963SUI47-HF4
3082Stuppan MenFtan1959SUI47-HF4
3085Schmidt AndreaDavos Platz1960SUI47-HF4
3087Lauener StefanCelerina/Schlarigna1962SUI47-HF4
3092Truninger RichardMännedorf1952ZüriseeracerSUI47-HF4
3095Jenny HansjürgTagelswangen1961ZHSUI47-HF4
3105Riesen MartinSchwarzenburg1956SUI47-HF4
3116Baumgartner BeatWettingen1962WettingenSUI47-HF4
3118Noser AldoNiederurnen1957SUI47-HF4
3120Monn SerafinSta. Maria Val Müstair1955Val MüstairGRSUI47-HF4
3124Büchi ErichZuoz1945ebüConsEngadin Iron Pro TeamSUI47-HF4
3125Schnyder StephanGockhausen1957ZHSUI47-HF4
3129Leuenberger RolfBiel/Bienne1963BESUI47-HF4
3132Badraun DanielSchlattingen1960SUI47-HF4
3137Parpan MartinDomat/Ems1963SUI47-HF4
3138Sutter EmilioHorw1963SUI47-HF4
3143Denoth ArnoldLavin1961GRSUI47-HF4
3147Bachmann StefanValens1962SUI47-HF4
3148Lienhart AndréWil SG1961SGSUI47-HF4
3151Glauser AndreasWynigen1948by schneider wynigenBESUI47-HF4
3159Suter DanielGränichen1956AGSUI47-HF4
3164Sager BrunoBerg TG1962SUI47-HF4
3170Kälin ThomasWilen b. Wollerau1957Nissan Garage Knecht BächSUI47-HF4
3173Zehnder WalterAltendorf1957Nissan Garage Knecht BächSUI47-HF4
3177Körner RenéMuttenz1961M&S Racing TeamSUI47-HF4
3178Ineichen BrunoBever1961SUI47-HF4
3185Jud GallusNeuhaus SG1957SUI47-HF4
3191Bottá MarioCastione Andevenno (SO)1942ESGEITA47-HF4
3192Schwarz AlbertWinterthur1943LänkerbiisserZHSUI47-HF4
3199Flückiger JürgBonstetten1956SUI47-HF4
3201Kruit PeterFtan1946val sinestraSUI47-HF4
3206Reidt HansjürgSchiers1956SUI47-HF4
3216Ochsner WalterEgg SZ1961SUI47-HF4
3219Sidler RainerBeringen1934SUI47-HF4
3229Flury PeterDavos Platz1948SUI47-HF4
3231Tschenett JosefMüstair1960the bike patcherSUI47-HF4
3232Brunner HansueliWinterthur1961CindySUI47-HF4
3233Von Allmen ErichAeschi b.Spiez1949BESUI47-HF4
3236Glarner BeatThalwil1963ZHSUI47-HF4
3253Hunn DavidAu ZH1961Föllmi BauunternehmungSUI47-HF4
3256Walter JonGuarda1953SUI47-HF4
3258Beullens GeertLeuven1963Connections MTB TeamSUI47-HF4
3264Florinett JonBonstetten1948Ü60 Skiclub BonstettenSUI47-HF4
3282De Lorenzi AngeloSan Siro (CO)1957asd san siro 2001 bike teamSUI47-HF4
3283Serletti GiovaniSan Siro (CO)1960San Siro Bike TeamSUI47-HF4
3287Manzi MauroSan Siro (CO)1963san Siro BikeSUI47-HF4
3307Kuhn WalterMels1960SUI47-HF4
3312Salzgeber RetoLandquart1957SUI47-HF4
3316Stutz FranzSeewis Dorf1953SUI47-HF4
3323Ehrbar WalterCham1944SUI47-HF4
3330Hirs JakobZürich1957SUI47-HF4
3401Gordts RogerLeuven1955Connections MTB Racing TeamSUI47-HF4
3412Wälchli RolfOberweningen1962Distronics AG TeamZHSUI47-HF4
3417Barsanti MarcoMilano (MI)1962SUI47-HF4
3429Schweizer ErichSent1960SUI47-HF4
3439Franel AndréBennau1962SZSUI47-HF4
3449Horat RolandBauma1962velolade-hittnau.chSUI47-HF4
3461Waldburger RolfGerlikon1962eglibike frauenfeldSUI47-HF4
3483Höner FridolinReichenburg1950SUI47-HF4
3491Vetsch BurkhardBuchen im Prättigau1960SUI47-HF4
3497Stocker SamuelWollerau1958MTB-AlpinSUI47-HF4
3498Aebersold AdrianDürnten1961Adrian AebersoldZHSUI47-HF4
3505Erni WalterScuol1954SUI47-HF4
3507Bühler RuediZernez1946SUI47-HF4
3510Denoth HeiniPontresina1956SUI47-HF4
3621Lombard YvesHüttwilen1950SUI47-HF4
3627Miescher GuidoFtan1952SUI47-HF4
3630Vincenz MartinChur1962Hoppezackinski SyndicateSUI47-HF4
3639Tanno SilvioVella1957LumneziaSUI47-HF4
3656Schumacher OlivierBüetigen1963SUI47-HF4
3660Hintermann MarkusNiederdorf1956SUI47-HF4
3662Graf PeterWetzikon ZH1943SUI47-HF4
3672Jäggi HeinzRüti ZH1957SUI47-HF4
3674Haas NiklausAltishofen1948LUSUI47-HF4
3679Eglin PeterMägenwil1942bussela okSUI47-HF4
3689Meier WernerGuarda1954SUI47-HF4
3696Spichtig UrsHaslen GL1963Buffalo EnergydrinkSUI47-HF4

TOP

47-JF (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3019Steiner ArinaSent1996Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamSUI47-JF
3024Nay AlessiaZizers1995biketeam graubünden / CUBE Store ChurGRSUI47-JF
3130Heis NadiaCinuos-chel1996Skiclub ZuozSUI47-JF
3135Schellenberg SimonaPontresina1996SUI47-JF
3136Schellenberg AlessiaPontresina1997SUI47-JF
3140Rauch SaraScuol1998SUI47-JF
3150Arquint TaniaScuol1999Sportklasse FtanSUI47-JF
3168Schlittler FlurinaFelsberg1998FumaSUI47-JF
3184Inderst Noemi.199547-JF
3211Abderhalden JogschaZernez1996GRSUI47-JF
3222Nievergelt Laura FrancescaZürich1998SUI47-JF
3225Meier NadjaSilvaplana2000Stena-TeamSUI47-JF
3237Müri ChristinaCelerina/Schlarigna1998OSNKSUI47-JF
3260Kopp JuliaMetzingen1996Craft-Rocky-MountainSUI47-JF
3290Hauser LauraSchönenberg ZH1998Team Staub HirzelSUI47-JF
3304Matossi UrsinaSt. Moritz1995OSNK 5SUI47-JF
3422Thöny StefanieS-chanf1998SUI47-JF
3436Toutsch FlaviaZernez1998Scoula A-ZSUI47-JF
3465Hitz RamonaHirzel1996Zweiradsport Staub / HERBALIFESUI47-JF
3476Ehrler Annina-LouisaHaldenstein1997SUI47-JF
3516Albertin SinaRamosch2000Sportklasse FtanSUI47-JF
3694Denoth VrezzaScuol1999Die MäuseSUI47-JF
3695Regensburger CinziaScuol1999SUI47-JF

TOP

47-JH (52 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3003Riatsch FadriSent1998SUI47-JH
3012Conrad FabioZizers1995Imholz Bike Racing RMV ChurGRSUI47-JH
3017Antognoli MatteoLivigno (SO)1996Livigno BikeSUI47-JH
3022Hulliger MitjaVeysonnaz1995Sun Cycling Center HialeahVSSUI47-JH
3023Franziscus LucaSamedan1996VMC Samedan / Drytech TeamSUI47-JH
3032Lohner DarioBonaduz1995Imholz Bike RacingSUI47-JH
3036Karrer ClaudioCazis1996Imholz bike racingSUI47-JH
3038Rauch FadriScuol1996Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI47-JH
3043Kunz SamuelGrabs1995Lindi BiketeamSGSUI47-JH
3047Jenni DarioJenaz1995biketeam graubündenSUI47-JH
3053Manetsch MattiasTrun1995Sportklasse.chSUI47-JH
3058Gartmann MikaValens1999Heinis Martini TeamSGSUI47-JH
3077Zini MarcoSent1998sportklasse.chSUI47-JH
3079Derungs Cla RietAadorf1997Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer RaceteamTGSUI47-JH
3084Rade AndreaCelerina/Schlarigna1998RLZ OberengadinSUI47-JH
3091Toutsch DamianZernez1999Sportklasse.chSUI47-JH
3104Hecht SamuelHittnau1996Team Hobi Bau AG - M. F. HüglerSUI47-JH
3110Salutt NicoZernez1998Scoulas ZernezSUI47-JH
3114Giger GianniSilvaplana1998SUI47-JH
3145Taisch AndriZernez1997Peto-Repower TeamSUI47-JH
3146Nuhäusler NandoSusch1998Scoulas A-ZSUI47-JH
3154Hui ArmandoArdez1999SUI47-JH
3175Kurth TimBasel2000TimbidsSUI47-JH
3181Gaudenz Men DuriLavin1998LavinSUI47-JH
3214Häderli JulianHeiden1998Fam. HäderliSUI47-JH
3220Freytag OliverAdliswil1998maliSUI47-JH
3238Müri BeatCelerina/Schlarigna2000Engadin NordicSUI47-JH
3277Glisenti ValerioCinuos-chel1995SUI47-JH
3278Sousa BrunoPontresina1995Amigos da PedaladaGRPOR47-JH
3305Matossi LivioSt. Moritz1997SUI47-JH
3318Jochum MatteoPoschiavo1996Sportiva Palü PoschiavoSUI47-JH
3320Schuler ConstantinSchwäbisch Gmünd1998Team SchulerSUI47-JH
3321Keiser TimoPontresina1998GRSUI47-JH
3327Andri MirkoSamedan1999SUI47-JH
3403Schlittler AndriFelsberg1999SUI47-JH
3428Hecht RaphaelHittnau2000VC HittnauSUI47-JH
3446Bünter DarioDotnacht1997SUI47-JH
3447Barandun FadriSamedan1997RMV Chur/ Team Bernina SportGRSUI47-JH
3450Tarnutzer ArminBeckenried1998SUI47-JH
3464Blum NicolasObfelden1998SUI47-JH
3467Kühni GianiAnwil1996SUI47-JH
3469Sosio MarcoLivigno (SO)1995Sporting Club Livigno - settore MtbSUI47-JH
3479Lechner ChristophHinterglemm2000Equipe VeloSUI47-JH
3485Hutter JanKriessern1995bsk-Graf Rollmat mtb TeamSUI47-JH
3490Schwarz MichaelBuchen im Prättigau1998SUI47-JH
3509Bonderer FabianMalans GR1997CUBE Racing by ImholzSUI47-JH
3515Tschenett Gian-MarcoCelerina/Schlarigna2000SUI47-JH
3619Buchli CarstenAusserferrera1997cycling projekt bike4funSUI47-JH
3657Egloff FadriScuol1998SUI47-JH
3670Zannier EnzoScuol1999SUI47-JH
3677Fasani SandroScuol1999FasanisSUI47-JH
3698Spichtig MirkoHaslen GL1997BuffaloenergydrinkSUI47-JH

TOP

47-TA (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3103Brunner LukasLavin1974Brunner CannonSUI47-TA
3133Hirt MikeGränichen1974BAHIKOSUI47-TA
3166Jörg TamaraSt. Moritz1991HikirauhanenSUI47-TA
3402Fuhrer PeterRiedholz1975Fürobebiker StüsslingenSUI47-TA

TOP

66-DF1 (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Sigrist CherylSachseln1982SUI66-DF1
2035Berry NinaGrindelwald1984VC GrindelwaldSUI66-DF1
2067Hilfiker Franziska StephanieAesch BL1990SUI66-DF1
2073Albisser DanielaLuzern1981SUI66-DF1
2074Barandun AnninaLuzern1979SUI66-DF1
2093Galliker FranziskaWalchwil1983SUI66-DF1
2094Waltert YvonneHorw1980SUI66-DF1
2112Widmer NicoleMühlrüti1988Motorama Holenstein Racing TeamSUI66-DF1
2117Achermann NadjaEmmenbrücke1988SUI66-DF1
2118Rogenmoser SonjaHünenberg1979SUI66-DF1
2142Arpagaus ClaudiaSagogn1981VC SurselvaGRSUI66-DF1
2152Lucchini BarbaraGordola1980TISUI66-DF1
2162Flütsch CécileGrüsch1982bikepowerhaus jenazSUI66-DF1
2186Rutz LadinaKleinandelfingen1982Team RützchenSUI66-DF1
2187Scaramuzza RinaUetliburg SG1983Team RützchenSUI66-DF1
2199Schena AndreaAlvaneu Dorf1978ohneSUI66-DF1
2207Bircher NathaliThalwil1979Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI66-DF1
2215Tschenett NicoleMüstair1989The Bike Patcher Val MüstairSUI66-DF1
2236Bidoli NadjaBubikon1980SUI66-DF1

TOP

66-DF2 (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2013Moritz ChristineSamedan1977Bolliger Bike TeamSUI66-DF2
2061Feusi RenateMaienfeld1962SUI66-DF2
2062Just VerenaMaienfeld1960SUI66-DF2
2064Birrer GabrielaEschenbach LU1964Massa VecchiaSUI66-DF2
2066Meusburger BrunhildeDornbirn1952AUT66-DF2
2105Bogman KatrijnFolgensbourg1974SUI66-DF2
2107Gasse SophieWattwiller1977SUI66-DF2
2157Inauen ChristaSamedan1962SUI66-DF2
2160Engler IreneBalgach1962SUI66-DF2
2175Fay JennyCanberra1977Swell Specialized AUSUI66-DF2
2191Baggi LauraBedano1974SUI66-DF2
2208Dorthe ValérieUrsy1975TEAM CHIFFELLEFRSUI66-DF2
2218Ludwig UrsiThun1970SUI66-DF2
2219Mäder FranziskaBuchs ZH1964SUI66-DF2
2233GRUNENWALD KATHARINAJENAZ1959GRSUI66-DF2
2235Sommer YvonneMalters1963SUI66-DF2
2250Näff FlurinaZernez1966SUI66-DF2
2279Keidel AstridGrödig1959SUI66-DF2

TOP

66-HF1 (42 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2003Daguati MauroS. Carlo1988PoschiavoGRSUI66-HF1
2005Bardill AndreaPany1991bikepowerhaus.chGRSUI66-HF1
2019Föhn ManuelEinsiedeln1992Föhn Spenglerei AGSZSUI66-HF1
2020Waser UrsLuthern1992Napf-RowdsSUI66-HF1
2021Dirlewanger MarcoBuchs SG1984SGSUI66-HF1
2022Vögeli StefanWimmis1994Thömus Racing Team/Bike Club SpiezBESUI66-HF1
2028Waldburger MartinSt. Gallen1984Egli Bike FrauenfeldSUI66-HF1
2075Rüegsegger StefanEinigen1985SUI66-HF1
2077Füglister FabianKirchdorf AG1993SUI66-HF1
2079Hebeisen RaffaelWangen an der Aare1995SUI66-HF1
2089Stecher Gian-LucaScuol1993SUI66-HF1
2090Landolt AdrianAdliswil1994MarcSUI66-HF1
2098Kreiner MarcAdliswil1995SUI66-HF1
2104Stocker ClaudioUster1985MTB AlpinZHSUI66-HF1
2109Casparin DiegoSavognin1986Team SavogninGRSUI66-HF1
2110Luechinger MichaelLuzern1985SUI66-HF1
2114Pixner MartinIgis1990cube racing by imholzSUI66-HF1
2116Rhyner MatthiasNiederurnen1995RBT Glarner EnergieSUI66-HF1
2121Bellini DinoParsonz1993VC SursesSUI66-HF1
2123Iggland MartinZürich1987SUI66-HF1
2124Bünter DominikDotnacht1995SUI66-HF1
2127Fürst SvenWinterthur1993Poison Sport TeamSUI66-HF1
2146Pini DominicBellinzona1993VC BellinzonaSUI66-HF1
2156Dierckx WillemTestelt1987VTDLSUI66-HF1
2165Ott PatrickEttenhausen TG1986Edi Kägi 2-Rad-Center ElggSUI66-HF1
2166Schenk RamonRichterswil1992velo-reichmuth.chSUI66-HF1
2169Tavasci LucaSamedan1993GREENHOPESUI66-HF1
2170Weinhappl LukasSt. Margarethen TG1986saubimoneteSUI66-HF1
2173Bartholdi FabianMärwil1990Triathlon Club MärwilSUI66-HF1
2176Steiger MichaelWinterthur1991Triathlon Club MärwilZHSUI66-HF1
2177JUNGO NICOLASBUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE1984VDSUI66-HF1
2182Glauser ArmandoLuzern1985glauser-ag.chSUI66-HF1
2183Huber ThomasSt. Erhard1985Team NRESUI66-HF1
2189Steinger PhilippEttiswil1986Team NRESUI66-HF1
2197Bormolini NicolasLivigno (SO)1993lizenziert LivignoSUI66-HF1
2210Rauch ChristianS-chanf1990SUI66-HF1
2213Scarlioni SamueleBigorio1987DomebikeSUI66-HF1
2240Schnyder MatheAltdorf UR1984TZ SatteleggSUI66-HF1
2244Matt ChristophSee, Paznaun1986SUI66-HF1
2282Müller TobiasFeuerthalen1986Team Simplon PedaleSUI66-HF1
2284Bardill BeatPany1990SUI66-HF1
2288Karrer PascalBever1990SUI66-HF1

TOP

66-HF2 (65 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2006Bachmann YvoChampfèr1979BOOM RACING TEAMSUI66-HF2
2008Brunner MarkusWinterthur1976SUI66-HF2
2012Zuber StefanBrüttisellen1979SUI66-HF2
2015Matt MichaelSiebnen1976SZSUI66-HF2
2017Lanz AlainBoppelsen1977HappySUI66-HF2
2024Spaar PatrickSissach1975BLSUI66-HF2
2025Erarslan OmarNeftenbach1981SUI66-HF2
2029Bourquin PeterWiesendangen1978SUI66-HF2
2031Gubelmann IvanOberohringen1976Edgeriders WinterthurSUI66-HF2
2036Werren RalphLommis1977Egli Bikes FrauenfeldTGSUI66-HF2
2037Küenzi JürgHolzhäusern ZG1975SUI66-HF2
2044Trevisan MartinNürensdorf1980ZHSUI66-HF2
2048Spence KevinKyburg1978King KevinSUI66-HF2
2054Sbaiz MarcoWeitra1980Daniele & FriendsSUI66-HF2
2056Tschenett FadriMüstair1978Bike PatcherSUI66-HF2
2058Garcia AndersonSao Paulo1974GAMAIA SPORTSBRA66-HF2
2069Torfs NicoTielt-Winge1977Connections mtb teamSUI66-HF2
2071Boschung SébastienBulle1976PB BulleFRSUI66-HF2
2076Reimann ChristianWald ZH1980Forest Riders WaldSUI66-HF2
2085Hager IvoKaltbrunn1980Velo SpeerSGSUI66-HF2
2091Scherrer RonnyWald ZH1983Forest Riders WaldSUI66-HF2
2102Noser MarcoLandquart1974Los Locos/Bike 4 FunSUI66-HF2
2103Pescia BillyMoghegno-Aurigeno1982The Turtle BikerSUI66-HF2
2108Freuler UrbanSargans1983SUI66-HF2
2113Bruderer LaurentSteinhausen1978SUI66-HF2
2119Rauch RetoSent1975SUI66-HF2
2122Hartmaier AlexanderZürich1975TRICON Woerth 94 e.V.GER66-HF2
2125Pape SaschaEbikon1976SUI66-HF2
2126Tuor ArnoRueun1980Tumpiv BikersSUI66-HF2
2134Ammann ChristofFrauenfeld1978Egli Bikes FrauenfeldSUI66-HF2
2137Germiquet NicolasSiselen BE1975DieMobiliarSUI66-HF2
2141Taisch LinoBeckenried1978SUI66-HF2
2143Drabik PeterAltendorf1978Tatry TeamSZSVK66-HF2
2144Gyr MarkusWillerzell1983RadnRoll VelocenterSUI66-HF2
2154Primera CarlosHerisau1980VEN66-HF2
2155Aeberli DavidFrauenfeld1975SUI66-HF2
2163Hermann AndreasMaienfeld1983SUI66-HF2
2168Stillhard SamuelFrauenfeld1983SUI66-HF2
2171Wenk ChrisAach1983xc ridersSUI66-HF2
2172Wohlgemuth SvenHombrechtikon1981Velo Reichmuth RichterswilSUI66-HF2
2178Kobler ChristophBuchs AG1981Stöckli Racing TeamSUI66-HF2
2179Manini PatrickTschiertschen1979Sherpa Tensing PedalerieSUI66-HF2
2185Peter YvesSuhr1983DieMobiliarSUI66-HF2
2193Albertin Gian-MarcoRamosch1976SUI66-HF2
2194Bosshart MartinMülligen1977SUI66-HF2
2200Julies DeonUors (Lumnezia)1978GRRSA66-HF2
2201Derungs CurdinChur1978Open aur lumneziaSUI66-HF2
2211Rolandi ChristianZürich1981CaprezSUI66-HF2
2216Fleischmann PhilippeLachen SZ1982SUI66-HF2
2217Keller RetoAltendorf1980SUI66-HF2
2222Barbüda AdrianScuol1978Team BarbüdaSUI66-HF2
2224Dohr CharlyAbtwil SG1983SUI66-HF2
2228Riesen AndréHeiligkreuz (Mels)1975SUI66-HF2
2230Kälin RomanFläsch1974LiebDingsSUI66-HF2
2237Hämmerli DominikDürnten1975SUI66-HF2
2238Stiletto MikeHolzem1975SUI66-HF2
2239Moriggl StephanMals (CA)1980SUI66-HF2
2245Hackl ArminKißlegg1977Stevens Schubert Racing TeamSUI66-HF2
2248Tiede ChristianFreudenberg1981Los deportivos de BarcelonaSUI66-HF2
2249Zobrist MichaelWallisellen1981Los deportivos de BarcelonaSUI66-HF2
2253Püchel JohannesZürich1978SUI66-HF2
2254Camenisch FlurinChur1980SUI66-HF2
2256Destefani AndreaGordevio1978The Turtle BikerSUI66-HF2
2277Mappezzini GabrieeGiornico1975SUI66-HF2
2285Engelhart Hans-PeterMünsingen1978MünsingenSUI66-HF2

TOP

66-HF3 (61 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2002Tschenett ClaudioSils im Engadin/Segl1972Cycling Project Bike4FunGRSUI66-HF3
2004Derungs SimonSedrun1967GrizzlySUI66-HF3
2009Cusini MassimoLivigno (SO)1973sporting club livignoSUI66-HF3
2010Beti IlarioPragg-Jenaz1967GRSUI66-HF3
2016Koch ChristianStettfurt1965Sherpa Tensing-Pedalerie RaceteamSUI66-HF3
2030Hagmann PhilippWiesendangen1971Wisi BikersZHSUI66-HF3
2032Schmid ManuelFehraltorf1972Edge-Riders WinterthurSUI66-HF3
2038Bolfing BrunoEschenbach SG1965VC-ESCHENBACH-HAKLESUI66-HF3
2039Schmid RonaldFrauenfeld1972Kampf und ChrampfSUI66-HF3
2041Tschopp AdrianStarrkirch-Wil1966Stawi - BikerSUI66-HF3
2049Sbaiz DanieleTann1970SbaizingerSUI66-HF3
2053Schneider StefanUetikon am See1965ZüriseebuebeSUI66-HF3
2055Dal Molin MarcoSchlieren1967Daniele & FriendsSUI66-HF3
2059Amsler FredyWinterthur1969Euelwies RunnersZHSUI66-HF3
2063Giacomelli MartinSeuzach1971ZHSUI66-HF3
2065Pfenning AndreasRegensburg1972Dowe HobbySUI66-HF3
2070Fragnière NicolasVuadens1973Team Menoud BikeFRSUI66-HF3
2072Jäger ManuelDavos Wiesen1972GRSUI66-HF3
2078Hebeisen PeterWangen an der Aare1966SUI66-HF3
2080Brugger AlainIslikon1967TGSUI66-HF3
2082Wiss FabriceHombrechtikon1973SUI66-HF3
2083Rupp ThomasHombrechtikon1969SUI66-HF3
2084Grubner AlexanderZürich1971Team BaerenbikerAUT66-HF3
2087Grigoleit UweStetten SH1969SUI66-HF3
2088Plahl GünterBoppelsen1968SUI66-HF3
2095Bellorini BorisVezia1971SUI66-HF3
2096Vavassori NicolaQuinto1972SUI66-HF3
2101Fricker DaniZürich1966SUI66-HF3
2115Clerici MarcelChur1972SUI66-HF3
2120Schnetzler GerhardDavos Dorf1971SUI66-HF3
2128Segantin AndreSao Paulo-Cotia1965GAMAIA SPORTSSUI66-HF3
2130Lach MarekHittnau1972Tatry Team SlovakiaSVK66-HF3
2138Wouters RoelDiepenbeek1973SUI66-HF3
2139Hecht IngoMünchen1966SUI66-HF3
2140Schiesser StefanGlarus1968SUI66-HF3
2147Bürgler PatrickEuthal1973Stöckli Racing TeamSUI66-HF3
2149Lorenz ChristopheMontet (Glâne)1965Dupasquier SportsFRSUI66-HF3
2153Ackermann FredyLaupersdorf1971SOSUI66-HF3
2158Krebser RolfUitikon Waldegg1966M&S Racing TeamSUI66-HF3
2161Fluri StefanMümliswil1972Guldenthaler RacersSUI66-HF3
2164Napoleone AntonioLützelflüh-Goldbach1971Die MobiliarSUI66-HF3
2167Schüeber ThomasEschenbach SG1965SUI66-HF3
2180Rothweiler DieterDonaueschingen1967VAUDE Store VillingenSUI66-HF3
2181SCHMID CHRISTIANBADEN1967SUI66-HF3
2188Schaad AdrianLaupersdorf1971SUI66-HF3
2190Baggi EricBedano1970SUI66-HF3
2198Cavegn NorbertChur1969stai lucsSUI66-HF3
2203Zimermann AndreasSchwändi b. Schwanden1967RBT Glarner EnergieSUI66-HF3
2204Dagostino CarmineUster1973SUI66-HF3
2205Hess ThomasStäfa1964SUI66-HF3
2209Lindinger MarcelSulz AG1972Vaude Store VillingenSUI66-HF3
2220Röthlisberger UrsFrauenfeld1965SUI66-HF3
2221Wehrli DanielBassersdorf1971SUI66-HF3
2227Mueller ThomasEnnenda1972SAC TödiSUI66-HF3
2229Zinniker StefanBözberg1966MTBC Bözberg-Brugg-GansingenAGSUI66-HF3
2232Salis GudenchTschlin1970Sur ViSUI66-HF3
2241Spichtig MarkusHaslen GL1965Buffalo EnergydrinkSUI66-HF3
2246Hoss RalphWaldburg1970team allgäupower 2rad schubertSUI66-HF3
2252Spichtig RolfHaslen GL1967BuffaloenergydrinkSUI66-HF3
2281Witschi BrunoEschenbach SG1966SUI66-HF3
2287Cincera RogerZüberwangen1970Fit Bike Team WilSUI66-HF3

TOP

66-HF4 (59 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2007Borer GuidoBusserach1963SOSUI66-HF4
2011Schäffeler UrsWiesendangen1961Wisi BikersSUI66-HF4
2014Marti HansruediSchwändi b. Schwanden1963RBT Glarner EnergieSUI66-HF4
2018Uhler RemoPfäffikon SZ1962team nove colliSUI66-HF4
2023Hauser JackWädenswil1957MTB AlpinSUI66-HF4
2026Keller WilliWiesendangen1963Wisi BikersZHSUI66-HF4
2027Geissberger QurtZürich1955SUI66-HF4
2033Maiolani EnricoS-chanf1960SUI66-HF4
2034Loretz MartinHilterfingen1959BESUI66-HF4
2040Haas StefanOlten1962Boniger SchnäggeSUI66-HF4
2042Kiener FritzBoppelsen1952SUI66-HF4
2043Wechsler HansHofstatt1959SUI66-HF4
2045Maddaloni AlfonsoBäretswil1963EdgeRiders WinterthurSUI66-HF4
2046Isler MarcelWinterthur1960Edge Riders WinterthurSUI66-HF4
2047Bogner DieterWiernsheim1954biktreff-niefernSUI66-HF4
2050Kühni ChrisAnwil1963SUI66-HF4
2051Billeter ArthurOetwil am See1961ZüriseebuebeSUI66-HF4
2052Zimmermann ThomasVicosoprano1963SostaSUI66-HF4
2057Segantin Marcos AurélioSao Paulo1959GAMAIA SPORTSUI66-HF4
2060Howald RuediGerlikon1955Egli BikeSUI66-HF4
2068Goris EricHeverlee1963Connections MTB TeamSUI66-HF4
2086Dorthe MichelCharmey1952FRSUI66-HF4
2092Gradogna FabioPambio-Noranco1969S.G. Triangolo Lariano A.S.D.ITA66-HF4
2097Widmer JürgFrauenfeld1961Team WidmerSUI66-HF4
2099Dürig RetoMauren TG1959SUI66-HF4
2100Cadonau GionFlond1963VC SurselvaSUI66-HF4
2106Freytag DanielAdliswil1957maliSUI66-HF4
2111Manetsch SigiChur1959PatagoniaGRSUI66-HF4
2129Senn RolandRorschach1954SUI66-HF4
2131Urbani GiorfioLivigno (SO)1963SUI66-HF4
2132Hilfiker MarkusAesch BL1956SUI66-HF4
2133Scheitlin Hans-JörgBern1956M&S Racing TeamBESUI66-HF4
2135Antognoli AntonioLivigno (SO)1963Velo-Team LivignoITA66-HF4
2145Nägele GerdMaienfeld1962SUI66-HF4
2148Dubuis DanielBiel/Bienne1958DieMobiliarSUI66-HF4
2150Genser PeterWeidenberg1955WSV OberwarmensteinachSUI66-HF4
2159Nievergelt UlrichZürich1960SUI66-HF4
2174Endres RalphFeusisberg1963SUI66-HF4
2184Hug GuidoWil SG1950Fitbike Team WilSUI66-HF4
2192Motta CristoforoFrauenkappelen1957SUI66-HF4
2195Hansmann RetoScuol1962IG SinnlosSUI66-HF4
2196Koller ChristophAltstätten SG1962Pink Giliswiss racing TeamSUI66-HF4
2202Föhn MarcelEinsiedeln1963Föhn Spenglerei AGSUI66-HF4
2206Schaerer GeorgesStäfa1937SchaererSUI66-HF4
2212Saibeni Paolo MicheleMilano (MI)1962GS GranaroloSUI66-HF4
2214Schmid LaurentROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE1962VDSUI66-HF4
2223Confortola PierinoLivigno (SO)1961Sportin Club Livigno - settore MtbSUI66-HF4
2225Krucker UrsNiederhelfenschwil1961Krapf Bike-TeamSUI66-HF4
2226Mueller KasparBiel-Benken BL1963SAC TödiSUI66-HF4
2231Schudel PeterScuol1954SUI66-HF4
2234Bertsch PeterMännedorf1957ZüriseebuebeSUI66-HF4
2243Oberholzer BrunoUnterterzen1962SUI66-HF4
2247Pfulg AlainHinterkappelen1954SUI66-HF4
2251Meier StefanSilvaplana1962Stena-TeamSUI66-HF4
2255A Porta RichardScuol1959SUI66-HF4
2278Keidel WalterGrödig1957SUI66-HF4
2280Cosetto EugenioVische (TO)1963SUI66-HF4
2283Bardill ChristianPany1959SUI66-HF4
2286Handle ArnoldSee, Paznaun1959MTB PaznauSUI66-HF4

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono