fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Nationalpark Bike-Marathon

Startlist » Back to races » Nationalpark Bike-Marathon

Startlist sorted by • 1916 athletes

Shortcuts

103-DEL103-DF103-HF1103-HF2103-HF3103-HF4103-HU2137-DEL137-DF137-HEL137-HF1137-HF2137-HF3137-HF4137-STA2137-STA447-DF147-DF247-Fam47-HF147-HF247-HF347-HF447-JF47-JH47-TA66-DF166-DF266-HF166-HF266-HF366-HF4

103-DEL (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Tanner SusanneLuzern1974BMC Velorado Racing TeamLUSUI103-DEL
1102Nay AlessiaZizers1995biketeam graubünden / CUBE Store ChurGRSUI103-DEL
1103Brun FranziskaEmmenbruecke1986LUSUI103-DEL
1105Uhlig BettinaFreiburg1987BQ-Cycling-TeamSUI103-DEL

TOP

103-DF (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1235Hartmann DanielaZizers1966Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUI103-DF
1247Zwinggi SimoneTrin Mulin1982SUI103-DF
1260Eisenhut KäthyRehetobel1977Team VestoARSUI103-DF
1285Eberle Eicher AndreaRicken SG1974Biketreff GommiswaldSUI103-DF
1293Hannig CorneliaLangnau am Albis1963SUI103-DF
1296Kunz BarbaraUrswil1970Stadis DonnstigsbikerSUI103-DF
1299Denoth SusannaLavin1989SUI103-DF
1302Rhyner SusyFlims Dorf1969SUI103-DF
1305Schaffelhofer VeronikaMürren1970BESUI103-DF
1316Eschmann AnitaNeftenbach1968ZHSUI103-DF
1338Rüegg AgneUrswil1983SUI103-DF
1344Widmer NicoleMühlrüti1988Motorama Holenstein Racing TeamSUI103-DF
1354Altorfer AlexandraZürich1982SUI103-DF
1355Klebig MandyUntervaz1982SAC Piz TerriSUI103-DF
1379Erzinger TanjaSargans1985SUI103-DF
1381Baggi LauraBedano1974SUI103-DF
1389Cahenzli ClaudiaTrin Mulin1964Stefan Fausch Sport SupportSUI103-DF
1391Bollinger RominaFrauenfeld1986Vesto.chTGSUI103-DF
1407Boss YvonneSt. Stephan1982sputnik-bikeshop.chSUI103-DF
1421Aschwanden DanielaBürglen UR1987SUI103-DF
1427Van Wieringen TjardyDonderen1972SUI103-DF
1428Sigrist CherylSachseln1982SUI103-DF
1436Matter ConnyAuslikon1977SUI103-DF
1437Menghini CorinneSamedan1988SUI103-DF
1458Grünig FabienneMollis1987SUI103-DF
1496Lehmannn AlexandraOey1991TriTeam SteffisburgBESUI103-DF
1506Bechtiger IrisWald AR1973valis bike-shopSUI103-DF

TOP

103-HF1 (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Daguati MauroS. Carlo1988PoschiavoGRSUI103-HF1
1203Widmer DanielMühlrüti1992Motorama Holenstein Race TeamSGSUI103-HF1
1205Leu DominicMaienfeld1986Calanda Racing TeamSUI103-HF1
1217FANKHAUSER REMORUEDERSWIL1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI103-HF1
1218Fliri RonnySta. Maria Val Müstair1990The Bike Patcher Val MoraSUI103-HF1
1234Peer RuediObstalden1986SUI103-HF1
1237Zeller TizianoPontresina1990Skischule St.MoritzSUI103-HF1
1243Kyburz DavidOberentfelden1985REDASUI103-HF1
1315Fernandez SilverioKreuzlingen1985SUI103-HF1
1340Gisin MircoLiestal1988SUI103-HF1
1345Landolt MarcAdliswil1994MarcSUI103-HF1
1385Beauduin KevinHalanzy1988les novicesSUI103-HF1
1386Bouchet MaximArlon1989les novicesSUI103-HF1
1388Steinger PhilippEttiswil1986Team NRESUI103-HF1
1393Stoll SamuelOsterfingen1994VMC WilchingenSUI103-HF1
1413Marty SamuelSamstagern1988ZHSUI103-HF1
1414Vetsch RobinGrabs1994Lindi Bike Race TeamSUI103-HF1
1433Lohner DarioBonaduz1995Imholz Bike RacingSUI103-HF1
1445Glauser ArmandoLuzern1985glauser-ag.chSUI103-HF1
1447Vogele SimonWyhl1990BELLE AGGER103-HF1
1461Bär TobiasBern1985SUI103-HF1
1464Baumgartner FlaviusOberrieden1989SUI103-HF1
1476Lanz NatanaelDübendorf1988SUI103-HF1
1486Käch JosefKriens1985Müller 2rad EmmenSUI103-HF1
1490Schuler RomanAlpthal1989Credo BikesSUI103-HF1
1502Thanei NicScuol1985Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamSUI103-HF1
1509Gremion FabienLa Tour De Treme1994O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUI103-HF1
1512Dehmke BjörnBilten1986RBT Glarner EnergieSUI103-HF1
1513Jud FrederikNiederurnen1986Rad Bike Team FridolinSUI103-HF1
1514Mächler MarcoUznach1992Rad Bike Team FridolinSUI103-HF1
1522Mundwiler AdrianCelerina/Schlarigna1992Crossfit St. MoritzSUI103-HF1

TOP

103-HF2 (85 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1204Kälin ChristianBennau1979Team roletoSZSUI103-HF2
1206Schöb RolandGrabs1978Lindi-Bike-Race-TeamSUI103-HF2
1208von Bergen MarkusMeiringen1979Scott Velocenter AmacherBESUI103-HF2
1210Hassler MarcoChur1977Stöckli 29erGRSUI103-HF2
1211Bohren PhilippGrindelwald1978Imboden BikeSUI103-HF2
1213Ortmann SebastianChemnitz1976Team-Stein-BikesSUI103-HF2
1215Niffeler NicolasSargans1981SGSUI103-HF2
1216Albin SilvanoLandquart1978BIKE4FUNSUI103-HF2
1219Lanz AlainBoppelsen1977HappySUI103-HF2
1222Manser HansruediUrnäsch1977bike center flawil / rmc appenzellARSUI103-HF2
1224Malgiaritta BernhardMüstair1977The Bike PatcherGRSUI103-HF2
1230Luternauer RamonKriens1976BergwerkSUI103-HF2
1233Streit RenatoKehrsatz1981Thömus Factory TeamSUI103-HF2
1238Gurtner MarkusScuol1981Gurtner FamilySUI103-HF2
1242Erarslan OmarNeftenbach1981SUI103-HF2
1249Julies DeonUors (Lumnezia)1978GRRSA103-HF2
1252Derungs CurdinChur1978Open aur lumneziaSUI103-HF2
1259Caprez FadriScuol1975Prui powerSUI103-HF2
1261Küenzi JürgHolzhäusern ZG1975SUI103-HF2
1262Zai RomanBellinzona1977RaggianTISUI103-HF2
1271Zuberbühler RogerWinterthur1984Fit-Bike Team WilSUI103-HF2
1278Schelling StefanEgg bei Zürich1978M&S Racing-TeamSUI103-HF2
1286Trevisan MartinNürensdorf1980ZHSUI103-HF2
1287De Faveri MarcoZürich1975SUI103-HF2
1289Meier BenjaminZürich1979Team 23SUI103-HF2
1290Quarta AdrianoZürich1979Team 23SUI103-HF2
1292Spence KevinKyburg1978King KevinSUI103-HF2
1312Poullie PatrickKArlstein1983P2 RacingGER103-HF2
1313Bohnenblust SimonBiel/Bienne1979BESUI103-HF2
1314Kurkowski MarcinFrauenfeld1976SUI103-HF2
1318Melito MaurizioLandquart1977Cycling Project Bike4funSUI103-HF2
1319Schmidt ThomasWassertrüdingen1980Team Bonsai BikeSUI103-HF2
1320Wolf ChristianWassertrüdingen1982Team Bonsai BikeSUI103-HF2
1324Schneeberger ChristianBubendorf1978SUI103-HF2
1325Thomet ChristophThürnen1979SUI103-HF2
1326Zurfluh TobiasThürnen1980SUI103-HF2
1327Eggli MatthiasSteinmaur1979SUI103-HF2
1328Plattner ManuelWenslingen1976BLSUI103-HF2
1329Hager IvoKaltbrunn1980Velo SpeerSGSUI103-HF2
1330Fuchs SaschaZürich1977SUI103-HF2
1342Jaeger LukasWinterthur1982BikestopSUI103-HF2
1343Schär BenjaminOberembrach1982BikestopSUI103-HF2
1348Grehn MathisZiefen1977RRC Nordwest ReigoldswilSUI103-HF2
1356Kobler ChristophBuchs AG1981Stöckli Racing TeamSUI103-HF2
1358Zatti TobiasBergdietikon1979SUI103-HF2
1362Finger MarkusRuegsau1984ALOUETTE.CHBESUI103-HF2
1367Dohr CharlyAbtwil SG1983SUI103-HF2
1373Egli RonnyWil SG1978fit bike Team WilSUI103-HF2
1375Jauslin KaiWinterthur1975SUI103-HF2
1376Kaufmann WernerGrindelwald1979Imboden BikeSUI103-HF2
1378Meier HeiriGeuensee1982Veloland Sursee, VeeTire Co.LUSUI103-HF2
1384Haggenmüller BernhardGunzgen1977SUI103-HF2
1387Huber RogerEgerkingen1976SUI103-HF2
1399Peisker StefanLenzburg1982GER103-HF2
1402Zumbühl BenjaminWabern1984SUI103-HF2
1403Bosshart RetoGordola1983Ticino BikeSUI103-HF2
1417Hollenstein RomanHosenruck1975fit bike team wilSUI103-HF2
1418Schlumpf RogerBürglen TG1978RazFazSUI103-HF2
1422Gisler ToniBürglen UR1981SUI103-HF2
1423Sita PhilippZürich1984SUI103-HF2
1426Salvoldi ErikNürensdorf1978SUI103-HF2
1430Heis ChristianSamnaun-Compatsch1981EP-Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI103-HF2
1432Langhammer StefanStadtbergen1980TG Viktoria AugsburgGER103-HF2
1442Wolleb ThomasBurgdorf1983RV ErsigenSUI103-HF2
1443Zwicky SandroBiel/Bienne1982velocenter rüdlinger uznachSUI103-HF2
1449Iten NorbertOlten1981SOSUI103-HF2
1451Gätzi PatrikWalenstadt1975Suso BikeSUI103-HF2
1454Betschart CornelMuotathal1977SZSUI103-HF2
1466Bruderer LaurentSteinhausen1978SUI103-HF2
1467Rusch ThomasAppenzell1982AISUI103-HF2
1468Selva ErwinSt. Gallen1981SUI103-HF2
1469Selva MartinGossau SG1980SUI103-HF2
1472Etienne ChristianCourtetelle1976VC PERREFITTEJUSUI103-HF2
1475Huber RetoBözberg1976SUI103-HF2
1484Bürki PhilippeBerneck1977SUI103-HF2
1485Wipfli BrunoSeedorf UR1981Team GIPOSUI103-HF2
1492Witschi HannesScuol1981SUI103-HF2
1493Büchler JohannesZürich1978SUI103-HF2
1499Aschwanden MarkusFlüelen1978SUI103-HF2
1503Luna StefanEinsiedeln1980SC EinsiedelnSUI103-HF2
1508Schmid SandroMeilen1978ewzpowerteamSUI103-HF2
1515Wiesler EgonTaufers Im Munstertal (BZ)1981Berg-Team TaufersGRITA103-HF2
1516Wolfisberg PirminLuzern1976SUI103-HF2
1517Garn MortenLuzern1975SUI103-HF2
1524Caviezel ArminMüstair1983the bike patcherSUI103-HF2

TOP

103-HF3 (110 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1202Baumann UrsIgis1967GRSUI103-HF3
1207Schneider ThomasEinsiedeln1974Stöckli Racing TeamSUI103-HF3
1209Bernold WalterGams1973Lindi-Bike Race TeamSGSUI103-HF3
1220Vogel DanielKriens1970Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI103-HF3
1221Seliner PiusSchänis1966Pius SelinerSGSUI103-HF3
1225Niederegger MarkusSchluderns BZ1969SUI103-HF3
1228Furrer UrsWermatswil1966Stöckli Racing TeamSUI103-HF3
1236Buengen KnutHausen am Albis1970team roletoGER103-HF3
1240Rauch MarioScuol1971SUI103-HF3
1241Riedi RemoMorissen1965Team LumneziaSUI103-HF3
1244Rinderer HelmutWeite1965Lindi-Bike Race TeamSUI103-HF3
1245Zürcher KurtEdlibach1965Laufgruppe ChamZGSUI103-HF3
1251Käppeli PatrickMuri AG1965p&rSUI103-HF3
1253Egler Peder AndriScuol1968SUI103-HF3
1254Tschenett DavidMüstair1965MountainBike Val MüstairSUI103-HF3
1255Oberholzer MarcelJona1974Holzbau OberholzerSUI103-HF3
1256Ruch FredySissach1965BölchenbikerBLSUI103-HF3
1258Rubitschung JörgMümliswil1969SUI103-HF3
1263Dietschweiler RogerRickenbach b. Wil1973Romo Cycling TeamSUI103-HF3
1264Koch SandroScuol1970SUI103-HF3
1266Tschopp MichiIgis1971GRSUI103-HF3
1270Kälin MartinEuthal1988CHATZENSTRICKSZSUI103-HF3
1272Jäger ManuelDavos Wiesen1972GRSUI103-HF3
1273Wyss PatrikPfaffnau1971Bike Shop WillisauLUSUI103-HF3
1276Wanner JörgEglisau1971SUI103-HF3
1284Zimmermann MartinSchönenwerd1970SUI103-HF3
1288Vaucher AndréMuntelier1965BSOSUI103-HF3
1291Schibli FelixFislisbach1970SUI103-HF3
1294Hohenacker TillMeilen1974ZHGER103-HF3
1295Zingg PeterMörschwil1967MöBikerSUI103-HF3
1298Bühlmann MarcKriens1968SUI103-HF3
1304Blumenthal LeoAndiast1969VC SurselvaGRSUI103-HF3
1307Schmitz DirkHerisau1967Schlössli Biketreff St.GallenSUI103-HF3
1317Eschmann MartinNeftenbach1965SUI103-HF3
1321Müller BerndSchwäbisch Gmünd1970SUI103-HF3
1322Nann AlexanderIggingen1969Bernhard-Stütz-Memorial-TeamSUI103-HF3
1323Mangold ThomasSissach1973BLSUI103-HF3
1332Knill MarkusBürglen TG1969Raz-faz BergabTGSUI103-HF3
1333von Ah OliverSachseln1972bikewindlin.chSUI103-HF3
1334Schaap HarryThalwil1974SUI103-HF3
1335Stihler ChristianLahr1970SUI103-HF3
1339Rothweiler DieterDonaueschingen1967VAUDE Store VillingenSUI103-HF3
1341Djuric DaliborBülach1972Ich bin neu dabeiSUI103-HF3
1346Kämpfer MarkusMadiswil1973SUI103-HF3
1347Blumer TobiasWaldstatt1973Kährs SchweizARSUI103-HF3
1349Baur DanielDulliken1968the Tuesday RIDERSSOSUI103-HF3
1351Baumberger UrsWinterthur1967ZHSUI103-HF3
1353Schori RolfBettlach1968Stöckli-Racing-TeamSOSUI103-HF3
1357Seitz AndreasMeilen1971SUI103-HF3
1359Röthlisberger UrsFrauenfeld1965SUI103-HF3
1364Iten PatrickWaldstatt1973Kährs SchweizSUI103-HF3
1369Müller EusebioUznach1969SGSUI103-HF3
1370Camenisch PascalZizers1974SUI103-HF3
1371Grubner AlexanderZürich1971Team BaerenbikerAUT103-HF3
1372Arcuri FrancescoWil SG1966fit bike team, WilITA103-HF3
1374Scholze AndreasSarnen1974OWGER103-HF3
1377Kenda BorisZürich1970SUI103-HF3
1380Baggi EricBedano1970SUI103-HF3
1382Brändli HannesSamstagern1966Reichmuth Velos RichterswilSUI103-HF3
1383Egger BernhardUrsenbach1971velolade-schneider.chSUI103-HF3
1390Delachaux GeorgesUetikon am See1967SUI103-HF3
1392Lütolf PeterEgolzwil1966GO-IN.CHLUSUI103-HF3
1394Jäggi RolfMümliswil1973SOSUI103-HF3
1395Mettke MatthiasAu ZH1968EngelGER103-HF3
1397Traber BeatHauptwil1965SUI103-HF3
1398Manger MichaelHerisau1972SUI103-HF3
1400Staubli MarcelDättwil AG1973SUI103-HF3
1401Zehnder MarcelBirmenstorf AG1969SUI103-HF3
1404Christ BeatLiesberg1967BLSUI103-HF3
1405Morger PatrikUznach1973SC-DiembergSUI103-HF3
1408Bräker AndreasNesslau1971SGSUI103-HF3
1409Hubacher PeterSoyhiéres1972logo-print/schradeJUSUI103-HF3
1410Pfeiffer UlrichSachsenheim1967SUI103-HF3
1415Baur TomStallikon1969ZHSUI103-HF3
1419Ackermann FredyLaupersdorf1971SOSUI103-HF3
1420Anex PhilippeArlesheim1969SUI103-HF3
1434Lüthi ThömiMännedorf1966CindySUI103-HF3
1435Mankel BorisGipf-Oberfrick1971VC EikenSUI103-HF3
1438Okle AdalbertSursee1967Thömus VeloshopSUI103-HF3
1439Sattler JensTürkheim1970Bike Team TürkheimSUI103-HF3
1441Thomas EricLottert1966SUI103-HF3
1444Cavelti RemoLavin1969www.cruschalba-lavin.chGRSUI103-HF3
1446Kalberer PeterWangs1968SUI103-HF3
1448Paul RolandUnterägeri1972Ägeri Bike ClubSUI103-HF3
1450Simoes HumbertoNeuheim1968Tuga Bike TeamPOR103-HF3
1455Tschenett HelmuthMals (BZ)1966ITA103-HF3
1456Wüthrich FritzWasen im Emmental1966Velolade SchneiderSUI103-HF3
1457Manser PatrikWaldstatt1973Kährs SchweizSUI103-HF3
1459Hartmann Gian-AndreaSamedan1968SUI103-HF3
1460Kunz DanielGockhausen1971ZHSUI103-HF3
1462Geyer MichaelDietramszell1971Mini HofbräuhausGER103-HF3
1465Bertaggia AndreasZug1969SKLZ Racing TeamSUI103-HF3
1479Busold ThomasFulda1971SUI103-HF3
1482Jenal RenéSamnaun Dorf1966SUI103-HF3
1487Kull DaniZürich1969SUI103-HF3
1488Ramel RonMadiswil1967SUI103-HF3
1491Heck ManfredBiberist1967SUI103-HF3
1497Frieder ElmerSubingen1966SUI103-HF3
1498Giger StefanUznach1965SUI103-HF3
1500Flüeler PatrickWädenswil1965SUI103-HF3
1504Röthlisberger MarcOekingen1973SUI103-HF3
1505Widmer MarkusWängi1965Ski-Club TuttwilSUI103-HF3
1510Rhyner StefanWilen b. Wil1970Fit Bike TeamSUI103-HF3
1511Wehrli HerbertZüberwangen1973Fit Bike Team WilSUI103-HF3
1518Wolfisberg DaniNeuenkirch1971WadenchrampfSUI103-HF3
1519Zisard RetoNeuenkirch1972WadechrampfSUI103-HF3
1520Wolfisberg HansEverson1966WadechrampfSUI103-HF3
1521Wolfisberg AdrianSempach Station1970WadechrampfSUI103-HF3
1523Seiler ArminBonaduz19700794610993SUI103-HF3
1525Rosenast PatrickEdlibach1970SUI103-HF3

TOP

103-HF4 (59 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1212Hartmann RainerZizers1964Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUI103-HF4
1214Betschart FranzAlpthal1953Kälin BixsSUI103-HF4
1223Peng ErwinZizers1960Lindi Bike Race TeamSUI103-HF4
1226Hinder ThomasVilters1962Lindi Bike Race TeamSGSUI103-HF4
1227Stutz MarcoDürnten1964ZHSUI103-HF4
1232Meier StefanVilters1961Lauftreff MelsSGSUI103-HF4
1248Anderegg JörgWil SG1963SUI103-HF4
1250Pitsch NicoloFtan1964Pitsch FtanSUI103-HF4
1257Dermont ConradinEgg SZ1960SZSUI103-HF4
1265Ratti FoscoMilano (MI)1962SUI103-HF4
1267Widmer MarcHünibach1962Stöckli 29er-Team 2012SUI103-HF4
1268Rutschmann ThomasDiegten1964BölchenbikerBLSUI103-HF4
1269Schwyter GeorgeBilten1958Musikverein KonkordiaGLSUI103-HF4
1274Kern BeatNiederglatt ZH1962SUI103-HF4
1275Egli FritzHüttlingen-Mettdf1952wheeler eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI103-HF4
1277Rothenbühler HeinzBäretswil1960SUI103-HF4
1279Zuberbühler BrunoZuzwil SG1955Fit Bike Team, WilSUI103-HF4
1280Feusi AlbertMaienfeld1958SUI103-HF4
1281Schwab ArnoldPontresina1957Las MontanellasSUI103-HF4
1282Wick MarkusZuzwil SG1959Fit Bike Team WilSUI103-HF4
1283Laich MaxUrnäsch1963ARSUI103-HF4
1297Ghisla GianniComano1952SUI103-HF4
1300Diem HansueliHerisau1953SUI103-HF4
1301Eberle ToniHerisau1950SUI103-HF4
1303Hofstetter StefanBurgdorf1962Team Ski-Velo-Center.chBESUI103-HF4
1306Humbel HanspeterAmden1958SUI103-HF4
1309Schuchter PhilippTeufen AR1949TV TeufenSUI103-HF4
1310Mahler WolfgangHerisau1961SwisspathARSUI103-HF4
1336Manetsch SigiChur1959PatagoniaGRSUI103-HF4
1337Grest FritzJenaz1960bikepowerhaus.chSUI103-HF4
1352von Arx SeppOtelfingen1962Landhus Bike ShopZHSUI103-HF4
1360Michel ChristophFrauenfeld1960SUI103-HF4
1361von Holzen ChristophMenzingen1960VC MenzingenSUI103-HF4
1363Hug HeinzSchlossrued1962Kährs SchweizSUI103-HF4
1365Lieberherr JakobEbnat-Kappel1962Kährs SchweizSUI103-HF4
1366Schwendener RolandHorgen1955M&S Racing-TeamZHSUI103-HF4
1368Burri ChristianKilchberg ZH1953SSC-LangnauZHSUI103-HF4
1406Bleiker JakobZüberwangen1955Velothek-KalagSUI103-HF4
1411Grabensberger BrunoVolketswil1964V8SUI103-HF4
1412Leuzinger MartinEnnenda1961SUI103-HF4
1416Frey BennoRoggwil BE1951BESUI103-HF4
1424Herrmann ReinerOberhofen am Thunersee1962SUI103-HF4
1425Hug GuidoWil SG1950Fitbike Team WilSUI103-HF4
1429Erne ThomasWettingen1961Eggis BikeshopSUI103-HF4
1440Studer MarioWahlen b. Laufen1964trekSUI103-HF4
1452Gauderon BrunoDavos Platz1953SUI103-HF4
1453Chiaravalloti GiovanniIragna1962Team WittwerTISUI103-HF4
1463Horber LinardZernez1962SUI103-HF4
1470Valentin DuriSent1953SUI103-HF4
1471Büchi RudolfPfäffikon ZH1961ZHSUI103-HF4
1473Geistlich MartinWeiningen ZH1960ZHSUI103-HF4
1474Giger HannesFrick1961SUI103-HF4
1477Rohner UrsStäfa1963SUI103-HF4
1478Freundorfer UrsDietikon1958Thömus VeloshopSUI103-HF4
1480Pfiffner MarkusWilen b. Wil1958SUI103-HF4
1481Brunner RalphAmriswil1959SUI103-HF4
1483Friedrich AlfonsArni-Islisberg1950BIKE-HELDENSUI103-HF4
1489Schuler RichiAlpthal1961BIXS-IXSSUI103-HF4
1494Gadola MarkusMännedorf1957Team GadolaSUI103-HF4

TOP

103-HU2 (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Kälin SilvanUnteriberg1993Strüby BiXS TeamSUI103-HU2
1002Nay PascalZizers1993Thömus Bike Team GR / RMV ChurGRSUI103-HU2
1003Roffler StefanChur1978BIXS-IXS Swiss TEAMGRSUI103-HU2
1004Buesser SilvioRueti Zh1985ZHSUI103-HU2
1005Kessler SandroGrüsch1987Cube Racing by ImholzSUI103-HU2
1006Wüthrich RichardRüegsauschachen1990Zaboo Team 29SUI103-HU2
1007Schär JanFrauenkappelen1992südstrasse radsport münsingen/SpecializedBESUI103-HU2
1008Ehrensperger GianWeisslingen1995VeloTröhler Niner-Bikes.chSUI103-HU2
1009Riesen HarcoLiestal1988RRZ Goldwurst.chBLSUI103-HU2
1010Carmo JoaquimZug1979SerEparecerProBikeTeamPOR103-HU2
1011Schaal SteffenFilderstadt1972Best-Bike-Parts/BurTecSUI103-HU2
1012Reimann RickUster1991Lenovo-CUBEZHSUI103-HU2
1013Meyer FlorianRubigen1981StöckliBESUI103-HU2
1014Müller ManuelWyhl1995BELLE AGGER103-HU2
1015Silva BrunoSt. Moritz1995VBC LandquartPOR103-HU2
1016Thie FlorianTschingel ob Gunten1989BigFriends Racing TeamBESUI103-HU2
1017Rüegg TimonOberweningen1996MG-CYCLINGZHSUI103-HU2
1104Vitzthum SimonRheineck1995RV Altenrhein / Team bischibikes/kopierpapier.chSGSUI103-HU2

TOP

137-DEL (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
45Baumgartner SabrinaAadorf1988Strüby BiXS TeamSUI137-DEL
48Werkle ManuelaZürich1985black tusk Racing by toMotionGER137-DEL
102Landtwing MilenaPontresina1981Focus CX Team/ RMV ChurGRSUI137-DEL
103Hug CorneliaUnterlangenegg1983RC Steffisburg Crazy Velo Shop ScottBESUI137-DEL
104Walker NadiaAltdorf UR1982Bikewelt Gisler / Radsport AltdorfURSUI137-DEL
105Gräber KathrinRegensburg1983Focus RAPIRO RacingSUI137-DEL
106Smith ImogenHornsby NSW1981SUI137-DEL
107Cesnakova MilenaChynov1985UGO ALLIVICTUS CISTYSPORTSUI137-DEL
907Kuster AndreaDavos Clavadel1973Team Metz DavosGRSUI137-DEL

TOP

137-DF (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
338Schlaepfer AnneliseHalden1960Krapf Bike WaveSUI137-DF
396Pinotti PaolaPrato (Leventina)1981TISUI137-DF
418Fässler AndreaHochdorf1973Crazy Velo Shop ScottSUI137-DF
432Staub ChristineHirzel1973TGHütten/Staub HirzelSUI137-DF
455Böttger AndreaReutte1984Team WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO:.DESUI137-DF
491Sommer ChristineEscheburg1964Harburger RGSUI137-DF
492Graf SilviaPratteln1964SUI137-DF
499Luchsinger MajaHaslen GL1971Skihütte Mülibachtal GLGLSUI137-DF
503Spielmann VivianeUerikon1972TG HüttenSUI137-DF
604Keller DanielaNeerach1971VMC NiederglattZHSUI137-DF
632Baumann SandraFleurier1974NESUI137-DF
649Bacik AnnaLuzern1980SUI137-DF
650Bucher AnitaKerns1982Giant ObwaldenSUI137-DF
678Cavadini AndreaSommeri1963SUI137-DF
731Willy-Kraxner ChristinaScuol1981Peto Repower TeamSUI137-DF
750Compassi SabinaStansstad1966NWSUI137-DF
781Heidelk SusannMollis1976VC MollisGER137-DF
784Marcellini Mendonça AndreaYvorne1979Hora do BlushSUI137-DF
795HIESTAND EVAGEISS1971SUI137-DF
796Kaldowski MartinaBrütten1977SUI137-DF
800Soldati ClaudiaHong Kong1972SUI137-DF
831Höltschi KarinWaldkirch1970SUI137-DF
845Brecht AndreaZuzgen1970Bikepoint ZeiningenSUI137-DF
865Ming AndreaMenzingen1973Team VeloatelierZGSUI137-DF
875Carrigan MegToowong1961SUI137-DF
886Buchedr PetraWangen SZ1979SUI137-DF
917Scaramuzza RinaUetliburg SG1983Team RützchenSUI137-DF

TOP

137-HEL (43 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Huber UrsMettmenstetten1985Team BullsZHSUI137-HEL
2Sauser ChristophYvorne1976SpecializedVDSUI137-HEL
3Buchli LukasSamedan1979BiXS - iXS Pro Team, RMV ChurGRSUI137-HEL
4Huguenin JérémyNeuchâtel1989BiXS Pro TeamNESUI137-HEL
5Gerber PhilippAeschi b. Spiez1987iXS BiXS Swiss TeamBESUI137-HEL
6Perrin DamianBern1981RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-ScottBESUI137-HEL
7Alig MathiasVals1987BikeSurselva - PivotSUI137-HEL
8Flück VincentHauteville1985Zimmermann BMC Mathieu SAFRSUI137-HEL
9Schlegel ChristophBrienz BE1979Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUI137-HEL
10Zurbrügg OliverWilderswil1988WHEELER IXS SWISS TEAMBESUI137-HEL
11Stauffer HansueliSigriswil1987WHEELER-iXS Pro TeamBESUI137-HEL
12Kleinhans ErikStellenbosch1982Team RE:CMSUI137-HEL
13Longa MattiaLivigno (SO)1988Silmax X-Bionic SpecializedITA137-HEL
14Schädler DavidVolkertshausen1980RSV VolkertshausenSUI137-HEL
15Steinmann IvoSchötz1981VC SchötzLUSUI137-HEL
16Blewitt MikeHornsby NSW1981SUI137-HEL
17Kleijnen CyrilSt. Martens Voeren1983Jef Abels Bike TeamNED137-HEL
18Longa ArnoLivigno (SO)1956SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNOSUI137-HEL
20Karadza PetarLjubljana1975KK POSTOJNASUI137-HEL
21Monti Pier PaoloMonforte d'Alba (CN)1966OVERALL CYCLING TEAMSUI137-HEL
23Beltramo DiegoBusca (CN)1979FOCUS XC ITALY TEAMITA137-HEL
24Netzer BenSchwaig1979Auto Biesendorfer MTB RacingSUI137-HEL
25Hornburger MartinErding1980Auto Biesendorfer MTB RacingSUI137-HEL
27White AnthonyPeterborough1971XCracer.com/ MT ZOOMSUI137-HEL
29Pötzsch ChristianZug1985cpsports.chZGGER137-HEL
30Jankowski ChristofHannover1979RC GehrdenSUI137-HEL
31Reijnhout OnnoDonderen1979Bejan-GhostNED137-HEL
32Hördemann RenéSpangenberg1981Feistel Racing / GiantSUI137-HEL
33Seynaeve BartRoeselare1978trust mtb teamBEL137-HEL
34Besançon LucienSafenwil1988WHEELER - iXS TeamAGSUI137-HEL
35Lechner ChristianHinterglemm1962Equipe VeloAUT137-HEL
36Debertolis MassimoTransacqua (TN)1975Wilier Force Squadra CorseSUI137-HEL
37Islitzer LukasGosau1991CRAFT ROCKY MOUNTAINSUI137-HEL
38Saeys BramMoorsel1988Trust mtb teamSUI137-HEL
39Declercq WouterOostkamp1975TRUST MTB TEAM VZWSUI137-HEL
40Zörweg HeinzGröbming1962KTM Radsportszene AusseerlandSUI137-HEL
41Biella GianmarioDesio MB1966Team IsolmantSUI137-HEL
42Achermann MarcelGunzwil1991VC Rain / DANi SCHNIDER RADSPORTLUSUI137-HEL
43Gaering StéphaneSoultz1973FRA137-HEL
44Bianchi Perugini AlessandroCazzago Brabbia VA1985S.martinoSUI137-HEL
46Seewald AndreasLenggries1991Radl RastiGER137-HEL
47MURI ADRIANSCHENKEN1982VC-SURSE-CREABETONLUSUI137-HEL
49Cenebella MarcoGavardo (BS)1966B.D.M. TeamSUI137-HEL

TOP

137-HF1 (47 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
304FANKHAUSER MARCORüderswil1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI137-HF1
305Fliri SaschaSta. Maria Val Müstair1988The Bike Patcher Val MüstairSUI137-HF1
307Niederer SimeonFrauenfeld1985Sherpa Tensing PedalerieTGSUI137-HF1
312Heussi BennoSchwyz1989Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI137-HF1
319Kläusler DominikHerznach1991AGSUI137-HF1
320Fröhlicher StephanOlten1987Velostation OensingenSUI137-HF1
339Kobelt RolfAbtwil SG1986KARO TRISUI137-HF1
351Kümin EduardWil SG1985BürzelbaumSUI137-HF1
355Huaranca ShanruZuerich1986ZHSUI137-HF1
361Ryser PascalZäziwil1988RSC AARETAL MÜNSINGENSUI137-HF1
497Molteni DanieleCantù (CO)1985sù in casettaSUI137-HF1
508Lendenmann TobiasZürich1987MY sportSUI137-HF1
520Engel JakobFreiburg1990SUI137-HF1
539Tinner PatricFrauenfeld1989Sherpa Tensing - Pedalerie Racing TeamSUI137-HF1
542Scheuble DavidWinterthur1985SUI137-HF1
557Zehnder ManuelEinsiedeln1991SUI137-HF1
566Schranz MichaelRankweil1986ÖAMTC RV DJ's Bikeshop Simplon HardSUI137-HF1
582Casparin DiegoSavognin1986Team SavogninGRSUI137-HF1
583Gähler MichaelAadorf1988SUI137-HF1
592Hofer Markus DanielLangenthal1987SUI137-HF1
595Riesterer PatrickLörrach1989SCR BikerGER137-HF1
612Härdi MarcelUerkheim1990SUI137-HF1
618Jäger DanielSt. Moritz1989SUI137-HF1
648von Mitzlaff KonstantinWetzikon ZH1992SUI137-HF1
663Wintsch PasqualeWinterthur1986SUI137-HF1
666Lamerichs RickMargraten1985Team Jef Abels BikesSUI137-HF1
675Kunz SamuelGrabs1995Lindi BiketeamSGSUI137-HF1
677Bollhalder AdrianUrnäsch1985SUI137-HF1
680Ehrenzeller GianSargans1987SUI137-HF1
686Brändli SimonTurbenthal1990OLC WinterthurZHSUI137-HF1
715Duckeck PaulPenzberg1995TSV Benediktbeuern-BichlSUI137-HF1
732Zürcher PatrickOey1987SUI137-HF1
744Speck MichaelLauerz1985SUI137-HF1
752Helbling AndreasJona1988VC EschenbachSUI137-HF1
774Lamon RomainSion1989VSSUI137-HF1
776Schlegel MarcelKandersteg1988SUI137-HF1
786Scarlioni SamueleBigorio1987DomebikeSUI137-HF1
802Zbinden RemoRiniken1985Fun bikers bruggSUI137-HF1
811Jud HansueliDavos Wiesen1992GRSUI137-HF1
862Gees TobiasMeiringen1993Bergamont Swiss TeamSUI137-HF1
869Mascheri GiuseppeCortenova LC1986ASD ESC CortenovaSUI137-HF1
877Kaufmann PatrickSchenkon1985SUI137-HF1
883Hug MatthiasRickenbach SO1985www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI137-HF1
885Caviezel PlaschSent1988Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamSUI137-HF1
890Wintsch RogerMerlischachen1988RandenbikeSUI137-HF1
905Confortola ManuelLivigno (SO)1985VC LivignioSUI137-HF1
906Bormozini ThomasLivigno (SO)1993ciclisti livignoSUI137-HF1

TOP

137-HF2 (161 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
287Caviezel GianSent1983Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamGRSUI137-HF2
288Seefried FranzIbach1978Steiner Bäckerei Wetzikon - Argon 18SZSUI137-HF2
302Sulser StefanDavos Platz1980Flütsch Skitouring TeanGRSUI137-HF2
306Montandon MichaëlBevaix1977Zeta/biomaster conceptNESUI137-HF2
311Bruder AndreasKueblis1978GRSUI137-HF2
313Peter StephanLuthern1978Bike-Hotel Krone LuthernSUI137-HF2
315Sigrist AndreasSachseln1980bikewindlin.chSUI137-HF2
322Stucki PiusReichenburg1976Bäckerei Steiner Wetzikon # Argon 18SUI137-HF2
324Amgarten NorbertKerns1980auerpower.ch / o-tour.chSUI137-HF2
325Meyer StefanUhldingen-Mühlhofen1978SUI137-HF2
328Fürer MarcelHeerbrugg1977Radsport Frei, Cha Chà Cycling TeamSGSUI137-HF2
336Flury MatthiasArch1978BESUI137-HF2
340Kunz PeterSempach1975LLV FlüssSUI137-HF2
342Nicolet SamuelCrésuz1981Vélo Club PayerneFRSUI137-HF2
346Schumann MichaelHeidelberg1983MTB Team HeidelbergGER137-HF2
354Renggli RobertFinsterwald1976VC RollersSUI137-HF2
368Fuchs ChristianLungern1975n'H BiketeamSUI137-HF2
374Neukom RenatoRafz1984Röbis Velo-ShohSUI137-HF2
376Brunnschweiler UrsRorschacherberg1975kein Kindergeburtstag!!SUI137-HF2
388Zwicky LukasRombach1983SUI137-HF2
390Freiermuth JürgGrindelwald1981VC GrindelwaldBESUI137-HF2
393Rovnan VratkoVolketswil1975Tatry TeamSVK137-HF2
394Biert MicScuol1983Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamSUI137-HF2
405Schori MarcUnterseen1975Zweirad GoetzSUI137-HF2
407Eisenring MatthiasSt. Gallen1979SGSUI137-HF2
408Kohler MarcoSeon1978VBT SeetalAGSUI137-HF2
409Caluori CorsinRombach1977UBOLSUI137-HF2
415Fässler DanielFeldbrunnen1984www.danielfaessler.chSUI137-HF2
416Bettschen AndreasHorgen1977VCHorgenSUI137-HF2
421Fasola SandroCadempino1979Fasola AGSUI137-HF2
434Edelmann DavidChur1981SUI137-HF2
438Lüthi MarcoFrauenfeld1978eglibike frauenfeldTGSUI137-HF2
440De Bertolini AlessandroTrento TN1979GSA Povo BikeSUI137-HF2
447Nötzli FlorianMarthalen1981finishers winterthurSUI137-HF2
448Albisser AlexanderSempach1975LLV FLüssSUI137-HF2
450Ott SimonLuzern1982Argus O-BikersSUI137-HF2
456Böttger MarcReutte1976SUI137-HF2
459Duss BeatHildisrieden1980Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI137-HF2
462Nussbaumer AdrianMümliswil1979SUI137-HF2
465Castellani DanieleLivigno (SO)1977Council of RatsITA137-HF2
467Hofer SimonTurbenthal1982Herbalife 24ZHSUI137-HF2
481Häberli MichaelZürich1976GreencyclingSUI137-HF2
489Rohrer ChristophNeftenbach1977SUI137-HF2
498van de Laar JohnMaasbree1975Team TrimbaerenSUI137-HF2
501Jícha JakubDobřichovice1977BicycleCafeCZE137-HF2
510Vlug MaartenZürich1975ZHNED137-HF2
511Zumstein LukasZürich1983SUI137-HF2
512Beyli MikeSchöftland1984BeyliSUI137-HF2
514Goffinet OlivierCourrendlin1980Team espacevelos.chJUSUI137-HF2
515Hofmann MarcFrankfurt1977Aktion Deutsche KrebshilfeSUI137-HF2
528Hennet LaurentRomanel-s-Lausanne1978VCO DelémontVDSUI137-HF2
529Laenen KrisLille1976TechnofitSUI137-HF2
532Poli GiovanniBrusino Arsizio1978wild horses teamSUI137-HF2
533Kamer PascalRoot1980SUI137-HF2
536Villiger RetoSteinach1977Thömus VeloshopSUI137-HF2
537Peterer StefanStettfurt1981Thömus VeloshopSUI137-HF2
544Knill StefanWeinfelden1975Raz-faz bergabSUI137-HF2
564Bucher JostKerns1983SUI137-HF2
565Schranz ChristophBonaduz1984TriTeam CalandaSUI137-HF2
568Vergères JulienMies-Tannay1979VDSUI137-HF2
572Boss MarcelBern1980sputnik-bikeshop.chBESUI137-HF2
574Surer RickyPersonico1983SurerSUI137-HF2
575Altorfer StefanZürich1981SUI137-HF2
580Degen DavidOlten1979AlpenTortour.chSUI137-HF2
581Grimm MichelOlten1981SUI137-HF2
593Rudigier AndreasRum1983ÖAMTC Raika BKD InzingSUI137-HF2
597Heilmeier RetoWeisslingen1978SUI137-HF2
605Maggi AndrinBaar1979SUI137-HF2
607Bauer StefanMünchen1982SUI137-HF2
610Wegmann RubenMeilen1981paraworld.chSUI137-HF2
614Edelmann YvesSilvaplana1976MuletsSUI137-HF2
615Marti SilvanLaupersdorf1981CC MOUTIERSOSUI137-HF2
616Thalmann RolfEmmenbrücke1984SUI137-HF2
619Rüegg MarkusUrswil1978SUI137-HF2
620Hug DanielMettmenstetten1979SUI137-HF2
621Pizza AndreasZürich1980RossauSUI137-HF2
622Pizza GianmarcoZürich1978RossauSUI137-HF2
623Steinmann PhilippLuzern1983SUI137-HF2
630Tochtermann PeterHeidelberg1975Velokontor Racing TeamSUI137-HF2
631Zacher BenjaminLampertheim1980Velokontor Racing TeamSUI137-HF2
633Beuchat OlivierFleurier1981Freelap SANESUI137-HF2
635Hofer ChristianSeedorf UR1977SUI137-HF2
637Lang MartinLuzern1979IG WindschattenSUI137-HF2
638Nicolas WiedmerZürich1976ZHSUI137-HF2
639Fehr AndreasDegersheim1979SUI137-HF2
641nota fransFrutigen1980WWW.BIKE1A.CHBENED137-HF2
643Weinberg TinoAltenberg1976SUI137-HF2
645Liebscher MichaelHolzhau1979SG HolzhauSUI137-HF2
647Koller ManuelWil SG1981Velothek KalagSUI137-HF2
651Krauss HilmarMurnau1984SUI137-HF2
654Elderhorst JorisSeon1984VBT SeetalNED137-HF2
656Gilli PatrickCham1976SUI137-HF2
657Kälin MichaelEinsiedeln1984Herbalife24SZSUI137-HF2
658Wölfli PatrickOthmarsingen1978AGSUI137-HF2
659Born PatrickBiel/Bienne1977bbbikersSUI137-HF2
660Lüthi TobiasWalliswil bei Wangen1984BESUI137-HF2
662Hebel JochenDüsseldorf1977SUI137-HF2
672Kuhn AndresSchlatt TG1983TriTeamSüschSUI137-HF2
673Nachbur RogerStein AG1981I love cyclingSUI137-HF2
676Abegg HanspeterZug1976SUI137-HF2
687Dummel ThomasVolkertshausen1979ChipSUI137-HF2
693Friederich StephanWynigen1976SF RacingBESUI137-HF2
695Renggli MarcelFinsterwald b. Entlebuch1981SUI137-HF2
699Schälchli MarcelNeuhausen am Rheinfall1978SUI137-HF2
700Winkler HanueliSilvaplana1975Team MuletsSUI137-HF2
701Fankhauser RomanVillnachern1975SUI137-HF2
703Groos JensLuzern1978IG WindschattenSUI137-HF2
704Kaell RomainDifferdange1975SUI137-HF2
705Locatelli ManuelLecco1979SUI137-HF2
707Stumpp MarkusNiederfüllbach1980TEAM-IMNAUER.deSUI137-HF2
709Biert CorsinScuol1982SUI137-HF2
713Dinser SandroZürich1978SUI137-HF2
714Drabik PeterAltendorf1978Tatry TeamSZSVK137-HF2
717Ebneter LukasSt. Gallen1982bischibikesSUI137-HF2
719Flück HansKerns1981Giant ObwaldenOWSUI137-HF2
720Freudiger DanielNiederbipp1981SUI137-HF2
730Widmer MarcSt. Gallen1984SUI137-HF2
736Maffezzini GabrieleAirolo1975Team Gotthard SkiMoTISUI137-HF2
739Meyer ClaudioAmsoldingen1982SUI137-HF2
740Gartmann ThomasTeufen AR1980SUI137-HF2
749Kunz ThomasSursee1977LLV FlüssSUI137-HF2
762Röösli StefanFinsterwald b. Entlebuch1975VC Rollers WolhusenSUI137-HF2
770Morosi StefanoPieve Torina MC19791 gf racingSUI137-HF2
772Karcher ThomasMuhen1980Ab und zu BikerSUI137-HF2
775Rogenmoser StefanSchüpfheim1983SUI137-HF2
780Gyger ThomasLe Fuet1982BE/JBSUI137-HF2
785Purtschert PhilippBrittnau1975www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI137-HF2
790Böhringer JochenTamm1979SUI137-HF2
792Caviezel RetoNiederglatt ZH1980SUI137-HF2
794Fuchs BrunoZug1976Superior BikesSUI137-HF2
801Vennix MarkOirschot1980Vennix MTB RacingNED137-HF2
803Asenkerschbaumer MichaelWeinheim1976SUI137-HF2
804Sommer Ulli HaraldRottweil1977bien maschinen & systemeGER137-HF2
808Cucciolillo PatrickMerligen19782-RAD GÖTZ UNTERSEENBESUI137-HF2
818Schwegler AlexButtisholz1979SUI137-HF2
822Geiser RafaelGränichen1983sportequipment.chSUI137-HF2
825Meili StefanHedingen1981SUI137-HF2
827Büttler RogerMümliswil1977myflower.chSUI137-HF2
835Stiletto MikeHolzem1975SUI137-HF2
837Lecovltre VirgileLausanne1975Rochat Cycles AubonneSUI137-HF2
841Blättler SimonUntereggen1980SUI137-HF2
843Schudel DamianScuol1979CDH EngiadinaSUI137-HF2
844Truog StefanAbtwil SG1979SUI137-HF2
855Eugster JörgHerisau1982Team SäntisSUI137-HF2
856Helfenberger ThomasSt. Gallen1976Zöllig GartenbauSUI137-HF2
860Clémenceau DavidFleurier1980Jurassic' Bikes / GIANTNESUI137-HF2
870Küttel PeterKüssnacht am Rigi1978Velo Scheidegger EbikonSUI137-HF2
871Duss MartinKüssnacht am Rigi1982Velo Scheidegger ScottSZSUI137-HF2
872Ulrich ChristophImmensee1977SUI137-HF2
874Suatek Stepan1982SUI137-HF2
876Estermann ErichRickenbach LU1975SUI137-HF2
881Burkolter ThomasHorn1975SUI137-HF2
884Hug DominikOlten1983www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI137-HF2
887Bucher ChristianWangen SZ1980ROAD-Bulls MarchSUI137-HF2
889Maranon RobertoBern1984Thömus VeloshopBESUI137-HF2
901Rozzoni MarcoLecco (LC)1980SUI137-HF2
902Kaufmann SimonJerzens1976SUI137-HF2
904Meyer RetoKüssnacht am Rigi1978SUI137-HF2
911Ehrensperger JannDavos Dorf1983SUI137-HF2
916Morger StefanUetliburg SG1980TriTeamSüschSUI137-HF2
918Richli BernhardZürich1979Richli-WeineSUI137-HF2

TOP

137-HF3 (240 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
289Pellegrini PieroSan Fermo della Battaglia (CO)1966SUI137-HF3
290Fankhauser HansFinsterwald b. Entlebuch1967SUI137-HF3
301Uboldi DimitriCugnasco1970BELOTTI SCOTT LOCARNOSUI137-HF3
303Gerber HansjürgThun1966bikeholiday.ch / acefactoryBESUI137-HF3
308SCHNIDER DANiWolhusen1973DANi SCHNIDER RADSPORTLUSUI137-HF3
314Hofer DanielBlumenstein1971Scott Crazy Velo ShopBESUI137-HF3
318Strolz EwaldMalans SG1968Stöckli Racing-TeamSGSUI137-HF3
321Casutt KurtChur1970SUI137-HF3
323Röthenmund HermannFrauenfeld1967sherpa-Tensing PedalerieSUI137-HF3
330Läderach ChristianRapperswil BE1967Sputnik-bikeshop.ch/RV ErsigenBESUI137-HF3
332Ritter JürgenBerneck1973Cha Chà Cycling TeamSUI137-HF3
334Fässler OthmarHochdorf1973GiantSUI137-HF3
337Saner KonradPratteln1965SUI137-HF3
341Enzler MarkusBusswil b. Büren1972Team StöckliBESUI137-HF3
343Baumann PatrickOberbüren1971SUI137-HF3
345Zäch RogerFeuerthalen1968SUI137-HF3
347Steffen AlexSchachen LU1968Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI137-HF3
348Graf MarkusWetzikon1969Physio CenterSUI137-HF3
349Caviezel JanettScuol1965Bikeria ScuolGRSUI137-HF3
352Gees RalfUerikon1970Stöckli 29er TeamSUI137-HF3
353Nünlist AldoEgerkingen1970VeloStation OensingenSOSUI137-HF3
356Nietlispach FelixBeinwil (Freiamt)1966AGSUI137-HF3
357Menzi AndreasRheinau1966Ullmann YetiSUI137-HF3
358Walther AndreaChampfèr1973Scott proSUI137-HF3
359Eggenschwiler DieterMümliswil1973SOSUI137-HF3
360Landolt ToniSchwanden GL1965BuffaloSUI137-HF3
363Wyss ThomasHerzogenbuchsee1966BESUI137-HF3
364Schena MarioAlvaneu Dorf1970SchenasSUI137-HF3
366Wampfler BernhardWasen im Emmental1967Velolade Schneider WynigenSUI137-HF3
367Mori AndreasDavos Platz1966MoriSUI137-HF3
369Camathias MartinIgis1966GRSUI137-HF3
373Röthlin ErichEttiswil1971LUSUI137-HF3
379Rupf StefanGommiswald1968SUI137-HF3
380Glutz MarcoSubingen1972SOSUI137-HF3
382Bleuler RetoMümliswil1971Guldentaler RacersSOSUI137-HF3
386Juhasz MichelZürich1970Transalpes Factory TeamSUI137-HF3
387Baserga MartinWollerau1966BasiSZSUI137-HF3
389Odermatt PeterSeedorf UR1965Garaventa Bike TeamURSUI137-HF3
391Tavazzi AlexandreChéserex1965Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUI137-HF3
392Kurth AlexandreBasel1965BSSUI137-HF3
395Kasper MartinHitzendorf1967M.K.R.T.AUT137-HF3
398Kunz GerhardUrswil1969SUI137-HF3
401Tuor RenatoRombach1970SUI137-HF3
402Romann FelixWeinfelden1973Pig AttackTGSUI137-HF3
403Arpagaus OtmarCumbel1965LumneziaSUI137-HF3
404GILLER DavidMarsens1972Cycles passionFRSUI137-HF3
406Heeb JörgWerdenberg1968RT Bike TeamSUI137-HF3
411Feuerlein ChristianWinterthur1972SUI137-HF3
412Egger BrunoGoldach1966SUI137-HF3
413Oswald RolandMuensingen1970BESUI137-HF3
417Zihlmann RuediLangnau im Emmental1966BESUI137-HF3
419Schwarz ThomasBichwil1973SGSUI137-HF3
420Stieger-Dietrich ThomasOberriet SG1973hard-biker.chSUI137-HF3
423Hackel MarcoMümliswil1974Guldentaler RacersSUI137-HF3
424Gfeller PhilippBiberist1965Bike 66SOSUI137-HF3
425Hahn Thilo PeterBad Homburg1966MTBC WehrheimSUI137-HF3
426Knieper KaiWollerau1965RadnRollSUI137-HF3
427Süess HansjörgIslisberg1973AGSUI137-HF3
429Bär DieterSafenwil1966Swiss AnimalsSUI137-HF3
431Kunz UrsGrabs1965SUI137-HF3
433Helfer PeterZürich1966SUI137-HF3
435Leuener FelixOberriet SG1969Tri Top Team RheintalSGSUI137-HF3
437Sbarbaro LorenzoCademario1969TISUI137-HF3
441Wermelinger MarcelWilen b. Wollerau1973Mtb AlpinSUI137-HF3
442Meister ChristianRamiswil1968Guldentaler RacersSUI137-HF3
443Fässler ThomasEichberg1969Hard-biker.chSGSUI137-HF3
449Büttiker MarkusBaar1971ZGSUI137-HF3
451Brunner PeterSargans1968SUI137-HF3
452Zamporlini AndreaChiavenna SO1973SUI137-HF3
453Kobler FelixOberriet SG1972hard-biker.chSUI137-HF3
454Meier MichaelStetten SH1973SB Personalberatung AGSUI137-HF3
457Schmid WernerSchachen LU1965SCMSUI137-HF3
458Schmid MarkusMalters1966SUI137-HF3
460Fleischmann StefanErlinsbach1974www.weishaupt-cycles.chSUI137-HF3
461Humphris SeanHolzkirchen1967RedFishRSA137-HF3
468Trenner OlafThalwil1965ZHGER137-HF3
469Gufler DominiqueDavos Platz1967Ivans Velo Sport DavosSUI137-HF3
470Walter ThomasEinsiedeln1973UBS Tri ClubSUI137-HF3
471Bollinger ReneSchaffhausen1971RandenbikeSUI137-HF3
474Wieser Gian ClaudioSent1968Wieser FamilySUI137-HF3
476Bernet UrsNottwil1972LUSUI137-HF3
478Frattini DanielHünibach1974Stöckli Racing TeamBESUI137-HF3
482Marugg JannFläsch1969SUI137-HF3
483Weiss ReneMeisterschwanden1967SUI137-HF3
484Mensink ErwinKloten1970SUI137-HF3
485Schmidt RobertoOttenbach1965ZüriwädliSUI137-HF3
486Krieger BeatSargans1967SUI137-HF3
488Märklin SimonZürich1970SUI137-HF3
493Gut DanielOttenbach1965SUI137-HF3
500Bayl OliverHergiswil NW1967Thömus VeloshopNWSUI137-HF3
504Dell'Oca AndreaDelebio (SO)1972SC Triangolo LarianoITA137-HF3
506Tounsi AmarTann1970SUI137-HF3
509Van Doorn JosOpperdoes1965ThornLake's EPICSUI137-HF3
513Bochsler MarkusThalheim AG1973Stöckli Racing TeamSUI137-HF3
517Machoy RalfKirchheim1966Muskeln für MuskelnGER137-HF3
518Kühnert HardyHolzkirchen1972Bergradl-GuideSUI137-HF3
521Schmid BernhardMendrisio1966SUI137-HF3
523Tossut RogerKüssnacht am Rigi1968Velo Scheidegger EbikonSZSUI137-HF3
525Schröder PhilippMünchen1966GER137-HF3
531Kemmler StefanOttenbach1965SUI137-HF3
534Aschmann AdrianZürich1970SUI137-HF3
535Snobel ZdenekOrlova Lutyne1965BIKOMATICCZE137-HF3
538Juchler ChristianZürich1965SUI137-HF3
540Brehm MarcBad Zurzach1965SUI137-HF3
541Colella MaurizioBürglen TG1966TGSUI137-HF3
545Mengucci MircoEschenbach LU1967Thömus VeloshopSUI137-HF3
546Altmann AlexanderOlching1969Rad`l AltmannSUI137-HF3
547Lach MarekHittnau1972Tatry Team SlovakiaSVK137-HF3
548Silva JoseWeinfelden1974SUI137-HF3
549Edelmann MircoWeinfelden1974TGSUI137-HF3
551Blaser AdrianRanflüh1965SUI137-HF3
552Heimberg DanielFislisbach1970Hakuna Matata - reloadedSUI137-HF3
554Nembrini AndreasDübendorf1965ZHSUI137-HF3
555Bruton MalcolmAllenwinden1973ZGNZL137-HF3
556Kugler RetoSt. Gallen1971SUI137-HF3
559Kummer OliverOberhofen Thun'see1971Velo-Center Amacher, MattenBESUI137-HF3
560Landolt AndreasDübendorf1965LandiSUI137-HF3
563Gubler RolfStüsslingen1972SUI137-HF3
569Wyss BernhardSteinach1969Big SentieroSUI137-HF3
570Good ThomasCham1969SUI137-HF3
571Hebeisen PeterWangen an der Aare1966SUI137-HF3
573Trenner MartinFrieswil1969AlpengrooveBESUI137-HF3
577Keller FritzThun1966SUI137-HF3
578Näf AndréHohenrain1972weishaupt-cycles.chSUI137-HF3
579Schmeer ThorstenFirenze (FI)1968ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZESUI137-HF3
584Zumbrunn StefanWetzikon ZH1967ZühlkeSUI137-HF3
585Rist PhilipJona1971SUI137-HF3
586Bollhalder BrunoArnegg1974SUI137-HF3
588Reif ThomasAeugst am Albis1972Bike-HeldenZHSUI137-HF3
589Perisset PascalHorgen1970VMCUSUI137-HF3
590Pfyl MarkusCham1969ZGSUI137-HF3
594Baumann RolandIsny1967GRF Pedalquäler IsnySUI137-HF3
596Grandi DiegoArcisate (VA)1973macchiaTeamSUI137-HF3
598Schleich RobertUster1966SUI137-HF3
600Soliva MartinGalgenen1973RADYS.COMSUI137-HF3
601Deutscher DanielFrauenfeld1965SUI137-HF3
606Raymann GuidoJona1966RaybikeSGSUI137-HF3
613Markwalder DanielWeinfelden1971www.saentis-classic.chSUI137-HF3
617Fellner MarioOberglatt1967Chiemgau BikingSUI137-HF3
625Schwizer WalterReiden1966Stöckli Racing TeamSUI137-HF3
627Nachbur MarkusMollis1970SUI137-HF3
628Sidler BennoBaar1968SKLZ Racing TeamSUI137-HF3
629Brakenhielm CarlHochfelden1971Stöckli Racing TeamZHSWE137-HF3
636Klancnik OliverWürenlingen1972SUI137-HF3
642Krieger FriedrichFrenkendorf1965SUI137-HF3
646Beauduin ThierryArlon1965SUI137-HF3
652Kühnel StephanPlauen1969SUI137-HF3
653Milani RaffaeleMinusio1974MTB ExpeditionSUI137-HF3
655Mettauer BeatWaltenschwil1966SUI137-HF3
664Lorenz ChristopheMontet (Glâne)1965Dupasquier SportsFRSUI137-HF3
667Brown KirkSheffield1972SUI137-HF3
668Studhalter ThomasHorw1969SUI137-HF3
669Büttner ArthurSilvaplana-Surlej1966SUI137-HF3
670Bauen MarcBasel1967SUI137-HF3
681Hartmann TomUetikon am See1973Team Bertl`s Bikeshop TegernseSUI137-HF3
682Hüsler EmanuelGansingen1974VMC GansingenSUI137-HF3
683Lazzari EmmanuelArlon1966ArlonSUI137-HF3
684Willems YvesLille1965SUI137-HF3
685Zundel ThomasBönnigheim1968WurzelhopferSUI137-HF3
688Schmid MarkusErligheim1972WurzelhopferSUI137-HF3
689Walthart DieterBönnigheim1965wurzelhopferSUI137-HF3
690Altmann TobiasBönnigheim1972WurzelhopferSUI137-HF3
692Busch TinoWaltenhofen1973Busch OutdoorracingSUI137-HF3
694Neumann HolgerReichenbach1973SUI137-HF3
698Lueckhof JensBensheim1974IBC DIMB Racing TeamSUI137-HF3
702Franzi MichaeleBuglio in Monte (SO)1973DAMIANI XBIKE TEAMITA137-HF3
708Tucek OndrejRakovnik1971HT 99SUI137-HF3
711Clausse PierreArlon1972Moyeux LuronsSUI137-HF3
718Flatscher DavidEvilard1973BE/JBSUI137-HF3
721Geißel ThomasEibelstadt1965Team BonitaSUI137-HF3
722Hesse AndréArlon1969Moyeux LuronsSUI137-HF3
724Leclerc FrançoisSaint-Léger1973SUI137-HF3
726Mock RobertMünchenstein1968BAUEN Dezalè Cafè ColombiaSUI137-HF3
727RIBET PascalServion1967VDSUI137-HF3
733Pöhl HubertBalzers1971FlütschSUI137-HF3
734Bruggmann MichaelThalwil1969SUI137-HF3
735Kaestli Bucher RemoRehetobel1974SUI137-HF3
737Schmid PhilippMalters1972SUI137-HF3
738Halbeisen-Seger MichaelSt. Gallen1974SUI137-HF3
741Kubat RuediLenzburg1968SUI137-HF3
742Manenti LucaChiavenna (SO)1969Bike Team MandelloSUI137-HF3
746Bode PeterArnegg1968B&B Bike TeamSGSUI137-HF3
748Bühler PaulStans1967SUI137-HF3
751Elsaesser LarsRichterswil1970MTBC WehrheimSUI137-HF3
754Disler GeorgeBalsthal1974SOSUI137-HF3
755Morf RobertRieden1970IG SINNLOSAGSUI137-HF3
757Zinniker StefanBözberg1966MTBC Bözberg-Brugg-GansingenAGSUI137-HF3
759Türler ThomasHerrliberg1967SUI137-HF3
760Waibel NorbertMünchen1965Stöckli RacingGER137-HF3
761Posch HeinzLachen SZ1970Gasthofseefeld.chSUI137-HF3
763Vaccaro CarmeloTrübbach1965SUI137-HF3
764Bobek MiroslavBeroun1970cleverbeeCZE137-HF3
765Aerni BeatAesch BL1969Bike Treff AeschSUI137-HF3
766Eichmann MichaelThal1973Team Signer RV AltenrheinSUI137-HF3
773Kohler AndreasStettlen1969Thömus VeloshopSUI137-HF3
777Zhilmann IsidorEscholzmatt1968SUI137-HF3
783Liniger ChristophMünchenbuchsee1973Bike`n` Power IttigenSUI137-HF3
787Schaier MarkusUzwil1970SUI137-HF3
789Schmidt DanielOberuzwil1966SUI137-HF3
797Mosler PatrickHaldenstein1970Pedal the Planet Lexington, KentuckySUI137-HF3
798Röthlisberger AlainHerrliberg1967SUI137-HF3
799Schubert StefanMurnau1974Racing Team Karg Weißbier MurnauGER137-HF3
805Fuss MarcoZürich19654 seasons cyclesSUI137-HF3
807Bezziccheri AndreaZuoz1968SUI137-HF3
810Peyer SamuelAdliswil1965SUI137-HF3
813Glarmer ChristianThalwil1967SUI137-HF3
814Kropf PeterLinden1973BESUI137-HF3
815Keller MartinSteinen1968SZSUI137-HF3
817Hunkeler RuediNebikon1966SUI137-HF3
820Näf GuidoGeltwil1967SUI137-HF3
823Kopp RainerMetzingen1966CRAFT-ROCKY-MOUNTAINSUI137-HF3
824Fellmann RobertBrütten1965SUI137-HF3
828Emmenegger HubertSempach1969RocheSUI137-HF3
829Berta MicheleMilano (MI)1969asd cassinis cycling teamSUI137-HF3
832Hoeltschi AlexWaldkirch1968SUI137-HF3
836Schöpfer FelixZürich1973VeloblitzSUI137-HF3
838De Weerd HermanKrommenie1970De ZeeleeuwSUI137-HF3
839Ackermann RenéHerisau1974SUI137-HF3
846Kielwein JürgenRankweil19662 Rad RohrerSUI137-HF3
847Fischer ReinholdRankweil1965SUI137-HF3
848Burkhalter RogerChonburi1968Cuore Masters TeamSUI137-HF3
849Burkhalter ClaudioArbon1970SUI137-HF3
853Müller DanielSalins1970Ski Club SalinsVSSUI137-HF3
854Poxleitner FlorianMünchen1974SUI137-HF3
857Laager RolfSchwanden GL1973Buffalo Energy-DrinkGLSUI137-HF3
861Gees WolfgangMeiringen1965SUI137-HF3
863Wyrsch RafaelBad Ragaz1972WyrschSUI137-HF3
880wegmann marcoZürich1965marco wegmannZHSUI137-HF3
882Bernhard TimoUerikon1970SUI137-HF3
888Leuenberger RolandThalwil1968Stöckli SwissboksSUI137-HF3
891Bühler ManuelOberterzen1970SUI137-HF3
892Nadig BeatUnterterzen1972SUI137-HF3
900Spazzadeschi ValterPremana (LC)1967SUI137-HF3
908Zimmermann RenéIllnau1968SUI137-HF3
909Metzler DanielGoldach1967kein KindergeburtstagAUT137-HF3
910Giger PatrickZürich1968SUI137-HF3
912Wendel StefanKempten1966faszinatourSUI137-HF3
913Naillen VincentMalonne1969SUI137-HF3
914Gouverneur VincentArlon1968SUI137-HF3
915Castagne PierreSaint-Léger1968SUI137-HF3

TOP

137-HF4 (132 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
286Werro ClaudioSent1956Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI137-HF4
309Engeli ErnstThundorf1953r2-bikeTGSUI137-HF4
310Bucher BärtiSachseln1961o-tourSUI137-HF4
317Burch RenatoWilen (Sarnen)1961BiXS Master / o-tourSUI137-HF4
326Müller PhilippKirchberg SG1964Fraefel BIKE-TeamSGSUI137-HF4
327Schlaepfer RetoHalden1959Krapf Bike WaveSUI137-HF4
329Blaser HermannAeugst Am Albis1964ZHSUI137-HF4
331Krebs KurtNiederscherli1964Thömus Factory TeamSUI137-HF4
335Vosseler BeatGebenstorf1964AGSUI137-HF4
344Frei MichelCourt1963VTT MONTOZBE/JBSUI137-HF4
350Senn RobertZug1960Phoenix-Bike Racing TeamZGSUI137-HF4
362Rhyner MartinNiederurnen1962RBT FridolinGLSUI137-HF4
365Amati FrancoCesano Maderno (MB)1963TEAM TRIANGOLO LARIANO LAGO DISUI137-HF4
370Luchsinger KurtSchwanden GL1964Buffalo Energy DrinkGLSUI137-HF4
371Ludwig NorbertLachen SZ1964SUI137-HF4
372Bebie RomanHerrliberg1962ExbaarSUI137-HF4
375Mächler MarcelVorderthal1964SUI137-HF4
377Bissig GeorgesAltendorf1961Geberit SportclubSUI137-HF4
378Ulbl SiegfriedDornbirn1963AUT137-HF4
381Züger AloisBüsserach1954Black Boys BikersSOSUI137-HF4
383Neururer JosefEgg b. ZH1963Stöckli Racing-TeamZHSUI137-HF4
384Lehmann UeliGänsbrunnen1954SOSUI137-HF4
385Wehrli KöbiMännedorf1962SUI137-HF4
397Flury MichaelEschenbach LU1960Massa VecchiaSUI137-HF4
399Kurmann KasparEbikon1961Velo 3000SUI137-HF4
400Riederer BerniMaienfeld1959Bike 4 funGRSUI137-HF4
410Agner ToniDagmersellen1960SUI137-HF4
414Heilmann AndreasArosa1959Mac BikeSUI137-HF4
422Grassi RobertoZürich1963SUI137-HF4
428Witschi BeatGlattbrugg1962SUI137-HF4
436Bagutti MorenoRovio1959momobikeSUI137-HF4
439Van der Steen RobertEscheburg1962Harburger RGSUI137-HF4
444Gohl GerhardGröbenzell1961medsport.euSUI137-HF4
445Schädler BerndVolkertshausen1961Tip-TeamGER137-HF4
446Trost JoachimObfelden1958Projekt PlatinSUI137-HF4
463Krüsi NiklausHenau1951SGSUI137-HF4
464Pfäffli AndreasAadorf1964SUI137-HF4
466Bissig ErnstGoldau1958SUI137-HF4
472Blumer MarkusWermatswil1960ZHSUI137-HF4
473Deseö ThomasHerrliberg1959SUI137-HF4
475Decurtins MarcoUster 21962ZHSUI137-HF4
477Fritsch HorstFislisbach1964immer lächleSUI137-HF4
479Burch RolandBoswil1960SUI137-HF4
480Birrer RolandUnterägeri1960ZGSUI137-HF4
487Seidmann ThomasNebikon1963VC NebikonLUSUI137-HF4
490Plessner FlorianSchliersee1958IBC DIMB Racing TeamSUI137-HF4
494Becker WilliMünchen1958SUI137-HF4
495Nuttall StephenZürich1963SUI137-HF4
496Gasser PeterNunningen1961BLACK BOYS BIKERSSOSUI137-HF4
502Méan André-PhilippeNeuchâtel1958NESUI137-HF4
505Steiger DanielVolketswil1962SUI137-HF4
507Zimmer UeliHagneck1960RICOTERBESUI137-HF4
516Schlageter AntonLeuggern1964AGSUI137-HF4
519Engel HubertFreiburg1960SUI137-HF4
522Vollmer JürgChur1962SUI137-HF4
524Valli LucianoBalerna1961momo bikeSUI137-HF4
526Stäubli HaraldHorgen1960SUI137-HF4
527Fawer PascalBlessens1961FRSUI137-HF4
530Zafferani ClaudePaudex1960Club VTtlSUI137-HF4
543Thöny MarkusWidnau1961SUI137-HF4
550Heggli DanielZetzwil1963AGSUI137-HF4
553Romer Serge DavidZollikon1960SUI137-HF4
558Bürgin MaxSt. Gallenkappel1958SUI137-HF4
561Scheurer MarkusBolligen1962SUI137-HF4
562Holzer RolandMünsingen1955SUI137-HF4
567Tschanen MarcelWeggis1960VC-GersauLUSUI137-HF4
587Van der Hoff JeroenNiederteufen1964swiss cyclingARSUI137-HF4
591Wilhelm ChristianIgis1960SUI137-HF4
599Stettler Hans-RuediWinterthur1963SUI137-HF4
602Muttoni AntonioMadrid1960SUI137-HF4
603Boppart StefanTeufen AR1963LG TeufenSUI137-HF4
608Briner RetoFreidorf TG1963TV Teufen LGSUI137-HF4
609Stadler MarkusFreidorf TG1957TV Teufen LGSUI137-HF4
611Hanselmann MarkusWeinfelden1959Krapf 24 h Racing TeamSUI137-HF4
624Affeltranger HeinzWermatswil1963SUI137-HF4
626Fankhauser UeliRanflüh1963BESUI137-HF4
640Hauri RaymondKirchleerau1959SUI137-HF4
644Bruderhofer GuentherDettingen1957ZootRacingAUT137-HF4
661Ferrazzi UrbanoMerano1960Triathlon Valtellina LivignoSUI137-HF4
665Güntensperger UrsBülach1956BüliBikeTigersSUI137-HF4
671Bauen MichaelOberwil Bl1964BLSUI137-HF4
674Stern MichaelHerisau1961SUI137-HF4
679Egli UrsNottwil1962SUI137-HF4
691Bosson MichelTheilingen1959ZHSUI137-HF4
696Vocino MarioMetzingen1964MarioSnackITA137-HF4
697Bebi UrsJenaz1964Bike Club PrättigauSUI137-HF4
706Santos RogerioSamnaun Dorf1960MEDICERTIMA-BTINTOS-HANGLGRPOR137-HF4
710Biver MichelHabergy1962Gang Bike TeamSUI137-HF4
712Devresse MarcLuxembourg1961GBTSUI137-HF4
716Dürig RetoMauren TG1959SUI137-HF4
725Mergeai ChristianArlon1964GBT ArlonSUI137-HF4
728Slongo RodolfoNiederurnen1960SUI137-HF4
729Steiner RobertSeewen SZ1958SUI137-HF4
743Schädler DieterVolkertshausen1957Chip TeamSUI137-HF4
745Zehnder ClemensBirmenstorf AG1963SUI137-HF4
747Zurbuchen AndréEntlebuch1964SUI137-HF4
753Laager PeterHorgen1960SUI137-HF4
756Köferli PeterKleindöttingen1960IG SinnlosAGSUI137-HF4
758gottraux philippeBussigny-Lausanne1958VDSUI137-HF4
767Hansmann RetoScuol1962IG SinnlosSUI137-HF4
771Cocco MarioMilano (MI)1960ASD Cassinis Cycling TeamSUI137-HF4
778Brodbeck DavidTarasp1961SUI137-HF4
779Eymann UrsInterlaken1956BESUI137-HF4
788Scherer HelmutFrastanz1957Team HSSUI137-HF4
791Castellani ErcoleLivigno (SO)1964Triathlon ValtellinaSUI137-HF4
793Frey PaulRichterswil1962SUI137-HF4
806Hirs JakobZürich1957SUI137-HF4
809Tomasi MarkusUetikon am See1961SUI137-HF4
812Jud HansWiesen GR1960SUI137-HF4
816Kistler PeterMärwil1957Biketeam regio FrauenfeldTGSUI137-HF4
819Redaelli RobertoGiussano MB1964ASD Cassinis Cycling teamITA137-HF4
821Meyer ReinhardZürich1955SUI137-HF4
826Dettmer DanielThayngen1962Feltrandonbike.chSUI137-HF4
830Bieri MeinradSchachen LU1963SC MaltersLUSUI137-HF4
833Thomer MatthiasOrpund1957BIKEIMPULS, ORPUNDBESUI137-HF4
834Gerber HansruediMalters1961SC MaltersSUI137-HF4
840Schlegel ErnstEichberg1958Stieger VeloSUI137-HF4
850Fäh BeniChurwalden1960SUI137-HF4
851Schmied DanielChur1963SUI137-HF4
852Bertschi UrsAarau1959Fire RocketsAGSUI137-HF4
858Steiner DieterGrenchen1956SUI137-HF4
859Schiegg RenéSelzach1954SUI137-HF4
864Schütz StephanNeerach1960Team VeloatelierZHSUI137-HF4
866Gloor PiusSteinhuserberg1964KHS CyclesLUSUI137-HF4
867Bassdorf RenéOberuzwil1959SUI137-HF4
868Fässler SeppRichterswil1964SUI137-HF4
873Holdener HansiHinwil1964TG Hütten MastersSUI137-HF4
878Strebel BrunoBoswil1958AGSUI137-HF4
879Joos MatthiasZug1964SUI137-HF4
898Wolfensberger RuediNeftenbach1961LaenkerbiisserSUI137-HF4
899Sager BeatWaldkirch1960SUI137-HF4
903Bertschinger MaxGibswil-Ried1958HRFSUI137-HF4

TOP

137-STA2 (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Christinat StefanWorb1988SUI137-STA2
152Dragaschnig HerbertDornbirn1977SUI137-STA2
153Hosang FernandoChur1990SUI137-STA2
154Locatelli PatrikMels1974rsv pizolSUI137-STA2
155Müller Schmid NadjaZürich1974ZHSUI137-STA2
156Schlaepfer BeatUebeschi1965AcefactorySUI137-STA2
157Stocker LeaLuzern1985SUI137-STA2
158Valsecchi GeraldSamnaun-Compatsch1971SUI137-STA2
159Wälti BeatBleienbach1969SUI137-STA2
160Ferrari AlanAgno1985TISUI137-STA2
161Müller MichaelDavos Glaris1984Team Nationalpark Bike MarathonSUI137-STA2
162Steiner ArmonArdez1978Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamSUI137-STA2
163Birchler RuediGross1968IRON BIKE RACE EinsiedelnSZSUI137-STA2
164Deplazes SaschaSedrun1975GiantGRSUI137-STA2
165Spichtig MarkusHaslen GL1965Buffalo EnergydrinkSUI137-STA2
195Florinett AndreaScuol1979Team DicolliSUI137-STA2

TOP

137-STA4 (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Hagmann MartinWilen b. Wil1972Bike Team WilenTGSUI137-STA4
182Oberholzer PeterTamins1969Tougher Than The RestGRSUI137-STA4
183Sambalé ChristopheScharans1968SUI137-STA4
184Godly BettinaBrail1991SUI137-STA4
185Schädler DavidBennau1989FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAMSUI137-STA4
186Caprez Gian-AndriSaas im Prättigau1989GRSUI137-STA4
187Malgiaritta MarcusMüstair1967SUI137-STA4
188Preuss CurdinSent1992Peto-Repower-TeamGRSUI137-STA4
189Huser LukasRodels1986Gwerder SportSUI137-STA4
190Joos CurdinS-chanf1975Las VuolpsSUI137-STA4
191Tschuemperlin ReneUnteriberg1971Sihlsee Nordic TeamSZSUI137-STA4
192Wieser FabianaSent1996Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamSUI137-STA4
193Jenny RogerJenaz1993Walter Meier Orbea Factory TeamSUI137-STA4
194Hohenegger MarcoFuldera1993SUI137-STA4

TOP

47-DF1 (46 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3044Blattner FabienneAarau Rohr1983AGSUI47-DF1
3050Steinbacher BarbaraBad Ragaz1986CuoreSUI47-DF1
3061Blickenstorfer TanjaHorgen1993Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chSUI47-DF1
3081Rothenbühler StefanieAltendorf19843athlon BernSZSUI47-DF1
3083Grest PatriziaJenaz1994Stöckli Racing TeamSUI47-DF1
3086Dubacher SusanneFreienbach1982SZSUI47-DF1
3096Nay NadiaMezzovico1981SUI47-DF1
3122Thanei NoemiSent1989SUI47-DF1
3140Bachmann CarolineValens1990SUI47-DF1
3143Steinemann StefanieZürich1987SUI47-DF1
3153Carpanetti KatjaFtan1983SC FTANSUI47-DF1
3185Hüsser MichelleErlenbach im Simmental1983SUI47-DF1
3187Felix FranziskaWinterthur1986M&S Racing TeamSUI47-DF1
3199Körner JessicaGrossaffoltern1986M&S Racing TeamSUI47-DF1
3201Fuchs MartinaGross1984OK IBR / Bäckerei Schefer TeamSUI47-DF1
3209Spitz ChristinaBasel1980SUI47-DF1
3211Jost DanielaBasel1980SUI47-DF1
3213Stary SarahElgg1980SUI47-DF1
3229Deuber MariaKaltbrunn1987SUI47-DF1
3246Brunschwiler SandraCinuos-chel1984GRSUI47-DF1
3257Flütsch CécileGrüsch1982bikepowerhaus jenazSUI47-DF1
3285Zimmerli FabiennePontresina1986SUI47-DF1
3311Benderer DominiqueSent1979SUI47-DF1
3330Wiederkehr RicardaGlarus1995SUI47-DF1
3409Wallnöfer TamaraBuchs SG1988SUI47-DF1
3417Knechtli SabinaDübendorf1986SUI47-DF1
3425Riesterer EvaLörrach1987SCR BikerSUI47-DF1
3429Grob ManuelaCelerina/Schlarigna1981SUI47-DF1
3432Vögeli CorinaEnnenda1987Crazy-NeurosSUI47-DF1
3435Tasic MonikaVilters1983SUI47-DF1
3443Schnyder NadiaEuthal1989SUI47-DF1
3449Johns LauraBern1982the hobnobbersSUI47-DF1
3450Kälin YvonneEinsiedeln1986rad'n roll velocenterSZSUI47-DF1
3454Kälin EvelineEuthal1989SZSUI47-DF1
3463Hitz NatalieHirzel1994Herbalife24SUI47-DF1
3464Blazkova BlankaZernez1990SUI47-DF1
3477Kälin AndreaWillerzell1983Rad n Roll VelocenterSUI47-DF1
3490Strimer LetiziaArdez1993The Bike Patcher Val MüstairSUI47-DF1
3491Strimer TinettaArdez1995The Bike Patcher Val MüstairSUI47-DF1
3494Piotrowska MonikaAarau1979AGPOL47-DF1
3496Schär TanjaSchmitten FR1990SUI47-DF1
3498Cahenzli RilanaZernez1994SUI47-DF1
3501Hendry AnitaSedrun1986Bikeshop Disentis 3000SUI47-DF1
3642Capoccia DianaOberstammheim1984ZHSUI47-DF1
3651Betschart AndreaVorderthal1986Höfner TigersSUI47-DF1
3693Fuhrer AnninaZizers1984SUI47-DF1

TOP

47-DF2 (78 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3042Stieger ThereseOberriet SG1976hard-biker.chSUI47-DF2
3062Nay MichaelaZizers1966SUI47-DF2
3066Humm HelgaSchönenberg ZH1968Tempo-SportSUI47-DF2
3078Stofer Maya MayaHildisrieden1978SUI47-DF2
3094Insley AnneZürich1967VAUDE Store VillingenZHSUI47-DF2
3100Carpanetti AnjaFtan1974Club Skiunzs FtanSUI47-DF2
3102Steck MarianneMünsingen1978RSC AaretalBESUI47-DF2
3115Looser JudithEmbrach1963Bikeegge TeamZHSUI47-DF2
3120Herrigel IreneS-chanf1949SUI47-DF2
3123Seliner-Hager ErikaSchänis1969SelinerSUI47-DF2
3128Scherhag AnitaAltendorf1964SUI47-DF2
3134Zimmermann HeidiSchwändi b. Schwanden1969SUI47-DF2
3136Vögeli RegulaSpiez1972SUI47-DF2
3146Klemenz BrigitteBiberstein1965AGSUI47-DF2
3158Bingisser SusanneGross1974RaiffeisenSUI47-DF2
3164Herzog AnitaAesch BL1968Lady Bike AeschSUI47-DF2
3169Angelmahr AlexandraMuhen1971AGSUI47-DF2
3170Müri MonikaCelerina/Schlarigna1964SUI47-DF2
3171Birrer BernadetteLuthern1955LUSUI47-DF2
3180Rothenbühler SilviaWeinfelden1963SUI47-DF2
3188Schatt PaulaUnteriberg1976Schatt-Holz-HandelSUI47-DF2
3190Hui-Weidenweber MargitArdez1967SUI47-DF2
3193Loretz ConnyHilterfingen1965SUI47-DF2
3194Cristofaro TeresaSchönenwerd1968SUI47-DF2
3196Reiner MonikaTagelswangen1966ZHSUI47-DF2
3205Schwarz KerstinBichwil1975SUI47-DF2
3206Kühni UrsulaAnwil1968SUI47-DF2
3207Schmid ErikaFrauenfeld1974Kampf und ChrampfSUI47-DF2
3214Tschofen GabiHilterfingen1965SUI47-DF2
3217Wyss PetraLiesberg Dorf1971BLSUI47-DF2
3219Baur SusanneWettingen1971Team WettingenSUI47-DF2
3221Leuthold MonikaBonstetten1968ZHSUI47-DF2
3232Sauer MichaelaBrail1976SUI47-DF2
3235Huber JanetteOlten1978VC Born BoningenSUI47-DF2
3236Rohner SusanneStäfa1964SUI47-DF2
3237Hannig CorneliaLangnau am Albis1963SUI47-DF2
3252Odermatt SonjaZofingen1960SUI47-DF2
3256Sollberger KarinWeisslingen1972SUI47-DF2
3259Brändle JolandaDreien1971SUI47-DF2
3273Raeber JasminBaar1967SUI47-DF2
3290Näff FlurinaZernez1966SUI47-DF2
3301Zwahlen JenniferWeinheim1976SUI47-DF2
3304Beran NarghitaMelsbach1973Kiderwunschzentrum MittelrheinSUI47-DF2
3310Emmenegger AndreaZernez19730793783900SUI47-DF2
3316Gander VreniEnnetmoos1959HochzeitsTeamSUI47-DF2
3324Ritter BettinaBerneck1977SUI47-DF2
3329Thomer BrigitteOrpund1959bikeimpuls, OrpundSUI47-DF2
3334Wüthrich RosmarieWasen im Emmental1971SUI47-DF2
3339Malgiatitta AnitaScuol1973SUI47-DF2
3343Florinth ChristineFtan1968SUI47-DF2
3346Marti MirjamRemetschwil1978SUI47-DF2
3347Gees EvaBrienz BE1965Scott 2radcenter SchildSUI47-DF2
3405Gubler EstherBülach1960DistronicsSUI47-DF2
3419Huber RegulaAesch BL1966Ladybike AeschSUI47-DF2
3421Wipf GabyAesch BL1965LADY BIKE AESCHSUI47-DF2
3422Müller SabineAesch BL1964Lady Bike AeschSUI47-DF2
3427Spence MichèleKyburg1978First LadySUI47-DF2
3428Gehriger CarmenAesch BL1969Lady bike AeschSUI47-DF2
3430Hüni PascaleArlesheim1971Lady bike AeschSUI47-DF2
3433Ritzmann MartinaUznach1976SUI47-DF2
3438Stork Zimmer IrinaHagneck1960RICOTERBESUI47-DF2
3445Bruderhofer MargitDettingen1963ZABOOteam29SUI47-DF2
3448Burri SilviaKölliken1962Fish&ChicksSUI47-DF2
3451Reichert BiancaBern1975the hobnobbersSUI47-DF2
3457Röthlisberger MarianneOlten1971SUI47-DF2
3467Dagmar JandlovaScuol1975SUI47-DF2
3471Lamprecht BeatriceVolketswil1976SUI47-DF2
3487Jauch ChristineBasel1973SUI47-DF2
3503Kamm MonikaMadulain1971EP-Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI47-DF2
3516Züger KlaraVorderthal1966PaulihofSUI47-DF2
3519Sommer AlexandraRäterschen1972SUI47-DF2
3522Lohmann UlrikeZürich1966SUI47-DF2
3526Fischer AndreaKölliken1970SUI47-DF2
3527Lüscher MyriamKölliken1960Fish & ChicksSUI47-DF2
3528Wening VreniKölliken1964Fish&ChicksSUI47-DF2
3534Seidler ChristineZürich1967SUI47-DF2
3655Lengen EstiEinsiedeln1977SUI47-DF2
3698Meier Maria-LouiseGuarda1959Silvretta GuardaSUI47-DF2

TOP

47-Fam (148 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
893Zingg SilvanBazenheid1997SUI47-Fam
894Zingg DominikBazenheid1998SUI47-Fam
895Zingg RolandBazenheid1966SUI47-Fam
896Neuhaus ClaRamosch1971SUI47-Fam
897Neuhaus JanRamosch2004PokémonGRSUI47-Fam
3241Huter PatrickJonen1969RRC AmtSUI47-Fam
3242Huter NicoJonen2004RRC AmtSUI47-Fam
3248Arnold PaulNiederweningen1968SUI47-Fam
3249Arnold AdrianNiederweningen2002VC SteinmaurZHSUI47-Fam
3276Fliri ArnoMüstair2003SUI47-Fam
3277Teschenett VitoMüstair1989SUI47-Fam
3296Mattli JürgDavos Dorf1966SUI47-Fam
3297Mattli NicoDavos Dorf2003SUI47-Fam
3298Mattli PriscaDavos Dorf1963SUI47-Fam
3305Mengiardi UrsinaArdez1948SUI47-Fam
3308Gisler BiancaScuol2003UMBLANASSUI47-Fam
3322Lindegger LauraScuol2002SUI47-Fam
3323Fanchi DavideScuol1979FamigliaSUI47-Fam
3327Gutmann DominikHannover2005SUI47-Fam
3328Gutmann TorstenHannover1965SUI47-Fam
3337Malgiaritta MirjaScuol2004MalgiarittaSUI47-Fam
3338Malgiaritta DanielScuol1974MalgiarittaSUI47-Fam
3535Nauer RetoOberiberg1999SZSUI47-Fam
3536Nauer OskiOberiberg1971SZSUI47-Fam
3537Deflorin VendelinFlims Dorf1966TrampeltiereGRSUI47-Fam
3538Deflorin Andrea NicoFlims Dorf2002TrampeltiereSUI47-Fam
3539Bergamin MurielDavos Platz2002BergisGRSUI47-Fam
3540Bergamin PatrikDavos Platz1965GRSUI47-Fam
3541Bergamin MarianneDavos Platz1968GRSUI47-Fam
3542Duschletta GiannaS-chanf1999Club da skiunzs ZuozSUI47-Fam
3543Duschletta ClaudioS-chanf1968GRSUI47-Fam
3544Argenta MicheleLumino1967SUI47-Fam
3545Argenta GianlucaLumino2003SUI47-Fam
3546Hutter RudiFlims Dorf1969SUI47-Fam
3547Hutter LiaFlims Dorf2003SUI47-Fam
3548Ghitti DaniloBellinzona1970SUI47-Fam
3549Ghitti GiacomoBellinzona2003SUI47-Fam
3551Steinlechner AnjaWollerau2000SUI47-Fam
3552Hofmann ClaudiaHausen am Albis1970team oberalbisGER47-Fam
3553Buengen LarsHausen am Albis2005team oberalbisZHSUI47-Fam
3554Mann VinzenzWelden2001SUI47-Fam
3555Mann RolandWelden1970SUI47-Fam
3556Kurth BeatriceBasel1966TimbidsSUI47-Fam
3557Kurth KaiBasel2002SUI47-Fam
3558Veraguth SerainaFlims Dorf2002SUI47-Fam
3559Veraguth ClaudiaFlims Dorf1971SUI47-Fam
3561Rainolter GisepTschlin1979SUI47-Fam
3562Müller StefanWetzikon ZH1969ZHSUI47-Fam
3563Müller LukasBubikon2004Müller's SchnäggäposchtSUI47-Fam
3564Niemann MartinEgg b. Zürich1966VC MaurSUI47-Fam
3565Niemann GianEgg b. Zürich2003NemosSUI47-Fam
3566Langenegger SvenWalenstadt2003SUI47-Fam
3567Langenegger DanielWalenstadt1962SUI47-Fam
3568Odermatt MarkusEnnetmoos1968bikewindlin.chNWSUI47-Fam
3569Odermatt SamiraEnnetmoos2000o-tour.chNWSUI47-Fam
3570Rohner Häderli BeatriceHeiden1964SUI47-Fam
3571Häderli LuisHeiden2003SUI47-Fam
3572Häderli Hans-PeterHeiden1952SUI47-Fam
3573Alvarez CamiloEinsiedeln1973SUI47-Fam
3574Alvarez ElisaEinsiedeln2003RV Einsiedeln/VC WädenswilSZSUI47-Fam
3575ZEUGIN MARIUSEDERSWILER1972JUSUI47-Fam
3576Hubacher CristelSoyhières2003Logo-Print / Schrade DH TeamJUSUI47-Fam
3577hubacher isabelleSoyhières1972LOGO PRINI TEAMJUSUI47-Fam
3578HUBACHER JESSICASOYHIERES2001Logo-Print / Schrade DH TeamJUSUI47-Fam
3579Lötscher NicoleEderswiler1977LOGO PRINT TEAMJUSUI47-Fam
3580Trachsel FritzFrutigen1967SUI47-Fam
3581Trachsel RomanFrutigen2002SUI47-Fam
3582Toutsch MattiasZernez1974SUI47-Fam
3583Toutsch ChristianZernez2001Sportklasse.chSUI47-Fam
3584Valaulta SalomeDomat/Ems2004SUI47-Fam
3585Valaulta Enea LiaDomat/Ems2005SUI47-Fam
3586Valaulta BeatDomat/Ems1974SUI47-Fam
3587Höhener DaniPontresina1975Team Bernina SportSUI47-Fam
3588Höhener ColinPontresina2006GR47-Fam
3589Helfenstein UlrikeHorgen1973VCBZSUI47-Fam
3590Helfenstein OliverHorgen2002VCBaarZugSUI47-Fam
3591Endres JanisFeusisberg2001RV EinsiedelnSUI47-Fam
3592Endres RalphFeusisberg1963SUI47-Fam
3593Stifel RetoCelerina/Schlarigna1966SUI47-Fam
3594Stifel LeanaCelerina/Schlarigna2003SUI47-Fam
3595Stifel MarianneCelerina/Schlarigna1967SUI47-Fam
3596Stifel AndreaCelerina/Schlarigna2001SUI47-Fam
3597Gyagang KedupWädenswil2001RADNROLL /velo-reichmuth/ VC WädenswilZHSUI47-Fam
3598Gyagang GontschoWädenswil1966SUI47-Fam
3599Andri MirkoSamedan1999SUI47-Fam
3600Andri MarcoSamedan1967GRSUI47-Fam
3601Bandel FabienneAltstätten SG2000SUI47-Fam
3602Bandel MarkusAltstätten SG1967SUI47-Fam
3603Ambrosini LinoBellinzona2000VC Arbedo-CastioneTISUI47-Fam
3604Ambrosini RetoBellinzona1968SaltaFossSUI47-Fam
3605Duckeck GuenterPenzberg1962SUI47-Fam
3606Duckeck JakobPenzberg2003SUI47-Fam
3607Hasler JariZollikerberg2003Velo-Shop Vonäsch ZollikonSUI47-Fam
3608Hasler AndreasZollikerberg1966EKZ Cycling TeamSUI47-Fam
3609Mosca MarkusScuol1965SpeedySUI47-Fam
3610Mosca DomenicaScuol2000SpeedyGRSUI47-Fam
3611Rechsteiner PetraSamnaun-Compatsch1970SUI47-Fam
3612Rechsteiner FlorianSamnaun-Compatsch2002SUI47-Fam
3613Lüthi Gian-LucaPontresina2003Team Pontresina SportsGRSUI47-Fam
3614Lüthi HeinzPontresina1968Team Pontresina SportsSUI47-Fam
3615Kubat ClaudiaLenzburg1972Kubi GirlsSUI47-Fam
3616Kubat AureliaLenzburg2002Kubi GirlsSUI47-Fam
3617Soliva Mensing EstherIlanz1968BlueskySUI47-Fam
3618Mensing GioiaIlanz2003BlueskySUI47-Fam
3619Bosshard MelanieUetikon am See2002Chicken RunSUI47-Fam
3620Bosshard DavidUetikon am See1971RV WetzikonSUI47-Fam
3621Iseppi GinoThusis2000SUI47-Fam
3622Iseppi SandroThusis1970SUI47-Fam
3623Iseppi BrittaThusis1972SUI47-Fam
3624Iseppi MaraThusis2002SUI47-Fam
3625Iseppi EnnioThusis2002SUI47-Fam
3626Bott LadinaValchava2002JauerinsSUI47-Fam
3627Bott GianValchava1969JauerinsSUI47-Fam
3628Duschletta Maura RomerioS-chanf1969Las MuntanellasSUI47-Fam
3629Duschletta SelinaS-chanf2001Las frizzas da S-chanfSUI47-Fam
3630Riatsch FadriSent1998SUI47-Fam
3631Riatsch MarioSent1970RiatschSUI47-Fam
3632Riatsch ClaArdez1960SUI47-Fam
3633Riatsch AlbinSent2001RiatschSUI47-Fam
3634Schmid ThomasSamstagern1967velo-reichmuth.chSUI47-Fam
3635Blattmann AlanRichterswil1999velo-reichmuth.chSUI47-Fam
3636Jörger SvenIlanz2004Götti-TagSUI47-Fam
3637Jörger StefanIlanz1970VC SurselvaSUI47-Fam
3638Fasani AndreasScuol1972FasanisSUI47-Fam
3639Fasani SeverinScuol2003FasanisSUI47-Fam
3664Castellani RomediScuol1964Castellani / FriedSUI47-Fam
3665Fried MishaScuol2001Castellani / FriedSUI47-Fam
3666Mayer JamieScuol2005SUI47-Fam
3667Mayer Gian-ClaudioScuol1974SUI47-Fam
3668Tschenett MorenoMüstair2004SUI47-Fam
3669Tschenett FadriMüstair1978Bike PatcherSUI47-Fam
3670Schucany GianlucaFtan2003SUI47-Fam
3671Schucany SusannaFtan1973SUI47-Fam
3672Spinnler NemorinoSta. Maria Val Müstair2001SUI47-Fam
3673Gruber FabianCelerina/Schlarigna1999SUI47-Fam
3674Gruber BeatCelerina/Schlarigna1971SUI47-Fam
3675Guercilena GianlucaBernareggio (MB)1971SUI47-Fam
3676Guercilena CarloBernareggio (MB)1999SUI47-Fam
3677Müller TimoMettmenstetten2002ZHSUI47-Fam
3678Müller ThomasMettmenstetten1971Bike-corner RRC AmtZHSUI47-Fam
3679Cantieni-Padrun LadinaSamedan1976Piz Ot Samedan 2SUI47-Fam
3680Cantieni PeiderSamedan1969Piz Ot Samedan 1GRSUI47-Fam
3681Cantieni ClaudioSamedan2004Piz Ot Samedan 1SUI47-Fam
3682Vital SelinaSta. Maria Val Müstair2002SUI47-Fam
3683Vital DianaSta. Maria Val Müstair1977SUI47-Fam
3684Vital ClaSta. Maria Val Müstair2006SUI47-Fam
3685Vital FadriSta. Maria Val Müstair2003SUI47-Fam
3686Vital AndreaSta. Maria Val Müstair1974SUI47-Fam

TOP

47-HF1 (41 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3005Sprunger SvenBassersdorf1992GREENHOPE BIKING AGAINST CANCERSUI47-HF1
3007Berti AndreaPontresina1989Memo biciITA47-HF1
3008Grundemann PatrickZizers1987SUI47-HF1
3022Vincenz AngeloDisentis/Mustér1992SUI47-HF1
3023HUMM DanielSchönenberg ZH1992Tempo-Sport-exersciencesZHSUI47-HF1
3026Schönbächler SandroEinsiedeln1988Feuerwehr EinsiedelnSUI47-HF1
3028Langenegger DavidScuol1987SUI47-HF1
3071Schnüriger RafaelEinsiedeln1990Feuerwehr EinsiedelnSUI47-HF1
3088Engi MarcoFelsberg1987SUI47-HF1
3103Kid ManuelSchmerikon1986SGSUI47-HF1
3137Ferreira Magalhes André ManuelSt. Moritz1986PalaceTeamSUI47-HF1
3150Stäuble PhilipBettwiesen1987Stöckli Racing TeamSUI47-HF1
3181Dubacher ChristophEuthal1985MV EuthalSZSUI47-HF1
3218Christoffel RenéSamedan1992SUI47-HF1
3254Grimm SimonFtan1985SUI47-HF1
3265BrunoPontresina1995amigosSUI47-HF1
3269Glisenti ValerioCinuos-chel1995SUI47-HF1
3270Glisenti AndriCinuos-chel1992SUI47-HF1
3282Caduff JulianZernez1994SUI47-HF1
3284Fezolo AndreaDomaso (CO)1985SUI47-HF1
3300Schwarz FabianWangs1986Calanda Racing TeamSUI47-HF1
3313Waser UrsLuthern1992Napf-RowdsSUI47-HF1
3340Stocker ClaudioUster1985MTB AlpinZHSUI47-HF1
3344Grond FabianScuol1992CDH EngadinaSUI47-HF1
3402Hofer NickWettingen1987team hoferSUI47-HF1
3424Caprez FlurinBaden1987SUI47-HF1
3437Bott LinardValchava1995Black EagleSUI47-HF1
3439Büeler MichelNiederbüren1986SGSUI47-HF1
3453Schmed DanielEinsiedeln1985SUI47-HF1
3488Lüthi DominikBettlach1992MachmetipidotaSUI47-HF1
3495Pleisch AdrianPany1987GRSUI47-HF1
3507Pitsch FlurinFtan1995Pitsch FtanSUI47-HF1
3517Waldmeier JoelKüssnacht am Rigi1989ZENTRALBIKE RACING TEAMSZSUI47-HF1
3523Gomes Faria Vitor ManuelScuol1989Hotel Belvair ScuolSUI47-HF1
3529Machulka FabianFürth1988SUI47-HF1
3648Arnold AndreasMuotathal1989Chrea Bau Racing TeamSZSUI47-HF1
3650Bardill AndreaPany1991bikepowerhaus.chGRSUI47-HF1
3654Kröll StefanFinkenberg1991SUI47-HF1
3656Meili PatrickZürich1988CaprezSUI47-HF1
3687Frey Gabriel LukasAu SG1986SUI47-HF1
3689Ricardo ManuelZuoz1989SUI47-HF1

TOP

47-HF2 (64 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3001Näff BuolfSent1977Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI47-HF2
3004Griesinger BorisWernau1983MTB-TeckSUI47-HF2
3006Kohler ChristianLandquart1977VBC LandquartGRSUI47-HF2
3013Liesch MichaelIgis1984Imholz Bike RacingGRSUI47-HF2
3027Macri FrancoKüblis1978SUI47-HF2
3035Putzi Hans-AndreaZizers1980SUI47-HF2
3040Gasperin RafaeleZernez1976SUI47-HF2
3041Tinner BernhardSennwald1976SUI47-HF2
3045Pfister StephanAarau Rohr1982AGSUI47-HF2
3048Huber RalphTuggen1982SZSUI47-HF2
3054Mathis ArnoWangs1979ScottSUI47-HF2
3064Holdener MarkusTrachslau1980Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI47-HF2
3074Lehner RetoZernez1980Scoula ZernezSUI47-HF2
3084Carvalho Marco ManuelSamedan1977AMIGOS DA PEDALADA ST.MORITZSUI47-HF2
3097Minar GianScuol1982SUI47-HF2
3109Oberholzer ThomasOberiberg1979Theater OberibergSZSUI47-HF2
3117Vonlanthen StefanFtan1980GRSUI47-HF2
3133Reuther StephanGebenstorf1977EMAR-Tech Energy RacingSUI47-HF2
3154Fuchs StefanFrauenfeld1977Egli Bikes FrauenfeldSUI47-HF2
3162Toppi MarcelScuol1979GRSUI47-HF2
3182Filipe Teixeira Aurélio PeixotoSt. Moritz1976PalaceteamSUI47-HF2
3208Di Bianco PietroBasel1975SUI47-HF2
3210Hofer SimonFrenkendorf1975SUI47-HF2
3215Stary GeorgElgg1977SUI47-HF2
3222Felix ArnoSusch1980Fadri e pinSUI47-HF2
3243Raffainer FlurinArdez1984SUI47-HF2
3247Schwager DanielAltendorf1982SZSUI47-HF2
3261Serra MarcoJonschwil1981Velothek-KalagSUI47-HF2
3279Störi JürgAdliswil1977Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chSUI47-HF2
3280Kurmann RolandWinterthur1976SUI47-HF2
3288Riva AndreaSan Siro1980SUI47-HF2
3289Babiori SimoneValsolda (CO)1975SUI47-HF2
3293Amhof PhilippZürich1980SUI47-HF2
3299Derungs PaulZuoz1980SUI47-HF2
3302Schenker BorisLandeck, Tirol1978SUI47-HF2
3345Marty MarkusWollerau1980SUI47-HF2
3406Kufahl CarloCertara1982SUI47-HF2
3411Montanarini MarkGlattbrugg1983SUI47-HF2
3415Germann AdrianOberuzwil1976SUI47-HF2
3420La Roche JonBasel1980SUI47-HF2
3442Leite NelsonSt. Moritz1981Amigos PedaladaSUI47-HF2
3452Riatsch FadriVnà1976Club Skiunzs VnàSUI47-HF2
3455Jacquemai JeromeLaufen1979United Saphir RacingSUI47-HF2
3460Rurale WalterDielsdorf1977DistronicsSUI47-HF2
3469Plagg JürgenLaas BZ1979SUI47-HF2
3475Wanger FritzTuggen1984SUI47-HF2
3479Rüthemann RomanWeinfelden1981SUI47-HF2
3482Sepp RudiZernez1976SUI47-HF2
3486Gantenbein CorsinVulpera1984SUI47-HF2
3493Pierazzo ManuelLiebefeld1984BEITA47-HF2
3504Kössler ErwinChur1980SCOTTSUI47-HF2
3506Ochsner MarcelEinsiedeln1984Feuerwehr Einsiedeln GuestSUI47-HF2
3532Rauper RogerOberglatt ZH1978SUI47-HF2
3640Ivanez Mari JorgeLausanne1975Club VTtlSUI47-HF2
3643Cattani CarloZürich1980SUI47-HF2
3644Waller RemoMuhen1981Ab und zu BikerSUI47-HF2
3649Auf der Maur SilvanHorw1976SUI47-HF2
3652Betschart PeterVorderthal1982Höfner TigerSUI47-HF2
3657Migliorese AngeloLuzern1981SUI47-HF2
3663Willy AndjZuoz1980SUI47-HF2
3690Vicente DanielS-chanf1980SUI47-HF2
3691Ponte EzequielZuoz1977SUI47-HF2
3692Fuhrer GeronimoLaax GR1983SUI47-HF2
3701Hönzke ThomasEttenhausen1983SUI47-HF2

TOP

47-HF3 (95 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3002Huber DanielFelsberg1969CUBE by Imholz I Love YouSUI47-HF3
3011Humm RolfSchönenberg ZH1966Tempo-SportZHSUI47-HF3
3014Klaiss FranzBonaduz1974Speed BullsSUI47-HF3
3017Hutter ArminKriessern1968Bsk-Graf MTB TeamSGSUI47-HF3
3021Blattmann WalterRichterswil1966velo-reichmuth.chSUI47-HF3
3025Putzi JörgPany1973SUI47-HF3
3032Kälin MarcelEuthal1966ROLETOSZSUI47-HF3
3034Kälin HermannBennau1968Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI47-HF3
3036Schmid RolfVilters1968Zweirad PizolSUI47-HF3
3043Reiner UrsSiebnen1965SZSUI47-HF3
3047Kaufmann DanielWeinfelden1970SUI47-HF3
3056Kälin RolandTrachslau1973Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI47-HF3
3060Studer BrunoGunzgen1965Scott Sports GunzgenSUI47-HF3
3063Mitterer ArminEttingen1968BLSUI47-HF3
3065Friedli ThomasEgg SZ1970Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSZSUI47-HF3
3067Zimermann AndreasSchwändi b. Schwanden1967RBT Glarner EnergieSUI47-HF3
3068Schorta FritzZernez1965MurterraSUI47-HF3
3073Périsset RogerRümlang1966Team WädlibiesserSUI47-HF3
3075Nay MarkusZizers1965SUI47-HF3
3076Bohé MarcoChur1966SUI47-HF3
3077Pereira JoaquimSt. Moritz1967Amigos Da PedaladaSUI47-HF3
3080Michael LinardChur1967SUI47-HF3
3085Bühler RomanZernez1973SUI47-HF3
3090Casutt RetoGams1970Bike GamsSUI47-HF3
3095Sieber StefanSamedan1965Familie SieberSUI47-HF3
3098Thöni MartinMals (BZ)1968Ortler-Bike-MarathonSUI47-HF3
3101Kälin UrsUnteriberg1971Wheeler KälinSZSUI47-HF3
3106Talenta AndyFreienbach1970MTB AlpinSZGER47-HF3
3113Casutt RetoChur1968SUI47-HF3
3121Wolf OliverBennau1967Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI47-HF3
3126Amstutz MarcelKriens1968LUSUI47-HF3
3127Birchler DanielTrachslau1966Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSZSUI47-HF3
3131Schwendener PatrickChur1970SchwendiGRSUI47-HF3
3135Auf der Maur BrunoWettswil1970Team WädlibiesserSUI47-HF3
3141Zosso StefanNiederbipp1968SUI47-HF3
3157Kälin AndyEuthal1965MV EuthalSUI47-HF3
3160Kellerhals BeatNiederbipp1968SUI47-HF3
3167Stuppan RicoFtan1973SUI47-HF3
3172Bönisch MartinLohn SH1969SHSUI47-HF3
3173Paparo RaffaeleBubikon1971ZHSUI47-HF3
3174Schorno RogerPfäffikon SZ1970Hotel Bar PostSUI47-HF3
3177Näf ThomasEschen1966Speedskating LiechtensteinSUI47-HF3
3178Zimmermann DanielSuhr1965SUI47-HF3
3184Röthlisberger ResOlten1969The Swizzly GrizzliesSUI47-HF3
3186Mancinone MassimoDürnten1968ZHSUI47-HF3
3191Knecht ChristophMaschwanden1967SUI47-HF3
3195Müri RolfCelerina/Schlarigna1965OSNK 6SUI47-HF3
3224Stiffler RetoDavos Dorf1972GRSUI47-HF3
3231Marighetto AndriArdez1972CS ArdezSUI47-HF3
3234Steinlechner GünterWollerau1972ZillertalAUT47-HF3
3240Staub DaniHirzel1965Zweiradsport Staub HirzelSUI47-HF3
3251Wehrli JürgKlosters1968Hotel Parsenn-HütteSUI47-HF3
3255Schiesser StefanGlarus1968SUI47-HF3
3264von Euw AlexSaland1967trohtler sportZHSUI47-HF3
3271Lazzarini RetoZernez1973Bolliger Bike TeamGRSUI47-HF3
3281Mazza GrazianoSan Siro (CO)1967asd san siro 2001 bike teamSUI47-HF3
3286Lazzarini MarcoZernez1969Auto MAZSUI47-HF3
3287Boezi RobertoInnsbruck1966SUI47-HF3
3292Bruni FabioValsolda (CO)1969San Siro Bike TeamSUI47-HF3
3303Beran JosefMelsbach1965Kinderwunschzentrum MittelrheinSUI47-HF3
3321Kälin BeatEinsiedeln1974Klemenz ErdbauSUI47-HF3
3325Teixeira CelestinoFtan1968SUI47-HF3
3332Duppenthaler ThomasBiberist1966SUI47-HF3
3341Cerneaz WalterAlosen1968SUI47-HF3
3404Blum MartinErlenbach im Simmental1968SUI47-HF3
3407Fischer PeterKölliken1966SUI47-HF3
3410Wening MarkusKölliken1965Fish&ChicksSUI47-HF3
3412Lindinger MarcelSulz AG1972Vaude Store VillingenSUI47-HF3
3413Caminada RaffaeleCadempino1969Team CAMINADA SEMENTI BASE BIKESUI47-HF3
3414Schärer RenéSubingen1971SUI47-HF3
3434Schroff UlrichCelerina/Schlarigna1970TV CelerinaGER47-HF3
3446Staub AndresThunstetten1966SUI47-HF3
3447Almeida MaxPontresina1967Amigos da pedaladaPOR47-HF3
3456Rufibach ThomasEinsiedeln1966KTV EinsiedelnSUI47-HF3
3462Hitz KasparHirzel1967HerbalifeSUI47-HF3
3466Inhelder UrsSennwald1971SUI47-HF3
3468Krebser RolfUitikon Waldegg1966M&S Racing TeamSUI47-HF3
3473Solinger MarkusScuol1968SUI47-HF3
3480Student WojciechRybnik1966GK Viktoria RybnikSUI47-HF3
3481Sahlatter ArthurScuol1968Massage Schlatter ScoulSUI47-HF3
3483Thoeny DanielEuthal1966RV EinsiedelnSUI47-HF3
3485Eglin ChristianEhrendingen1970bussola okSUI47-HF3
3489Schmucki StefanLa Punt-Chamues-ch1969Alp-Schaukaeserei.chGRSUI47-HF3
3505Matter DanielAuslikon1970SUI47-HF3
3509Schlegel MartinUntervaz1968GRSUI47-HF3
3513Vieli KurtIlanz1969VC SurselvaSUI47-HF3
3515Züger BeatVorderthal1965PaulihofSUI47-HF3
3524Amoroso BrunoEinsiedeln1968L-amoroso.chSUI47-HF3
3533Schneider StefanUetikon am See1965ZüriseebuebeSUI47-HF3
3641Hermann RomanWädenswil1973SUI47-HF3
3660Pfändler PeterMännedorf1965SUI47-HF3
3688Consorti CristianSt. Moritz1974x-funSUI47-HF3
3696Martino GiuseppeVezia1968SUI47-HF3
3697Truniger MartinNiederbüren1965Förderteam Irene CadurischSUI47-HF3
3700Lutz DanielErmenswil1970GauchoSUI47-HF3

TOP

47-HF4 (97 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
842Kaufmann RuediMännedorf1957Team GadolaSUI47-HF4
3009Hiestand AlwinSamstagern1957SUI47-HF4
3015Ferrari PinoWinkel1956Büli Bike TigersSUI47-HF4
3033Schenk AndreasGrindelwald1959VC GrindelwaldSUI47-HF4
3046Leu HansGysenstein1949SUI47-HF4
3051Wintsch AlfredEffretikon1956ZHSUI47-HF4
3052Hess UrsEggersriet1954Thömus Veloshop St. GallenSUI47-HF4
3055Theiler WalterOberbuchsiten1959SUI47-HF4
3058Kälin RenéFrauenfeld1954bixs eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI47-HF4
3059Abplanalp ChristianHombrechtikon1964VC GrindelwaldSUI47-HF4
3087Truninger RichardMännedorf1952ZüriseeracerSUI47-HF4
3092Stuppan MenFtan1959SUI47-HF4
3093Riesen MartinSchwarzenburg1956SUI47-HF4
3099Gunsch HelmutSt. Valentin a.d.H.1964Team SüdtirolbikeSUI47-HF4
3104Stocker SamuelWollerau1958MTB-AlpinSUI47-HF4
3108Haas NiklausAltishofen1948LUSUI47-HF4
3110Schnyder StephanGockhausen1957ZHSUI47-HF4
3112Bietenhard AdrianGrindelwald1957VC GrindelwaldSUI47-HF4
3118Trachsel HanspeterFrutigen1952BESUI47-HF4
3119Graf PeterWetzikon ZH1943SUI47-HF4
3129Jenny HansjürgTagelswangen1961ZHSUI47-HF4
3130Baumgartner BeatWettingen1962WettingenSUI47-HF4
3132Heid FritzBöckten1947BölchenbikerSUI47-HF4
3138Lombard YvesHüttwilen1950SUI47-HF4
3139Von Allmen ErichAeschi b.Spiez1949BESUI47-HF4
3145Noser AldoNiederurnen1957SUI47-HF4
3147Gantenbein GisepScuol1964SUI47-HF4
3148Planta MartinSchiers1964SUI47-HF4
3149Schumacher OlivierBüetigen1963SUI47-HF4
3151Tanno SilvioVella1957LumneziaSUI47-HF4
3152Siegrist SigiButtikon SZ1964SZSUI47-HF4
3155Suter DanielGränichen1956AGSUI47-HF4
3156Glauser AndreasWynigen1948by schneider wynigenBESUI47-HF4
3159Leuenberger RolfBiel/Bienne1963BESUI47-HF4
3161Fischer HelgeAlbbruck1962GER47-HF4
3163Mörgeli RichardEinsiedeln1956SUI47-HF4
3165Zehnder WalterAltendorf1957Nissan Garage Knecht BächSUI47-HF4
3166Walter JonGuarda1953SUI47-HF4
3168Krause RolandUntervaz1962SUI47-HF4
3175Denoth ArnoldLavin1961GRSUI47-HF4
3183Bachmann StefanValens1962SUI47-HF4
3189Luckey HorstMelsbach1943SUI47-HF4
3197Kälin ThomasWilen b. Wollerau1957Nissan Garage Knecht BächSUI47-HF4
3200Körner RenéMuttenz1961M&S Racing TeamSUI47-HF4
3202Birrer ToniLuthern1951SUI47-HF4
3203Flückiger JürgBonstetten1956SUI47-HF4
3204Campomilla Andrea LuigiNürensdorf1964ZHSUI47-HF4
3216Reidt HansjürgSchiers1956SUI47-HF4
3220Sidler RainerBeringen1934SUI47-HF4
3226Taisch ArmonCelerina/Schlarigna1954SUI47-HF4
3227Vincenz MartinChur1962Hoppezackinski SyndicateSUI47-HF4
3244Schnewlin PeterRafz1955SUI47-HF4
3253Bossard DieterZofingen1961SUI47-HF4
3262Urbani GiorgioLivigno (SO)1963Bike LivignoSUI47-HF4
3272Derungs BalzerVignogn1949SUI47-HF4
3274Friberg PaulChur1959BIXSSUI47-HF4
3275Zimmermann WalterChur1960SUI47-HF4
3283Manzi MauroSan Siro (CO)1963san Siro BikeSUI47-HF4
3291Gerzetti GiovanniValsolda (CO)1960SUI47-HF4
3294Kamm HansNiederurnen1964RockySUI47-HF4
3295Tres PatrizioNetstal1963GLSUI47-HF4
3306Bertsch PeterMännedorf1957ZüriseebuebeSUI47-HF4
3307Orobitg JackyMännedorf1964ZüriseebuebeSUI47-HF4
3309Schickli MartinMännedorf1964SUI47-HF4
3312Glarner BeatThalwil1963ZHSUI47-HF4
3314Borer JosefBreitenbach1959SOSUI47-HF4
3315Wälchli RolfOberweningen1962Distronics AG TeamZHSUI47-HF4
3317Gauder HampiEnnetmoos1956Bike Team ErnetmoosSUI47-HF4
3319Florinett JonBonstetten1948Ü60 Skiclub BonstettenSUI47-HF4
3320Sager BrunoBerg TG1962SUI47-HF4
3326Carvalhcazzuco LuisScuol1964SUI47-HF4
3331Kälin SeppSamstagern1962ZHSUI47-HF4
3342Huber JoeriOetwil am See1956Team CindySUI47-HF4
3348Eichhorn CarlWiesendangen1963JassbuäbäSUI47-HF4
3349Ammann FelixSeuzach1963SUI47-HF4
3401Hofer MarkusWettingen1959team hoferSUI47-HF4
3403Alder DanielZürich1961DistronicsSUI47-HF4
3408Burri UrsKölliken1959Fish&ChicksSUI47-HF4
3416Scherhag JoergAltendorf1963SUI47-HF4
3418Modalek ErnstWiesendangen1962SUI47-HF4
3423Lichti WolfgangAesch b. Neftenbach1962SUI47-HF4
3426martins anteroDavos Dorf1963amigos da pedalada/ St.MoritzGRPOR47-HF4
3431Scheidegger RolfOberdorf SO1954scheidiSUI47-HF4
3436Birrer FranzEinsiedeln1962SUI47-HF4
3440Bärlocher RenéErnetschwil1959SUI47-HF4
3444Bellmont HermannEuthal1958SUI47-HF4
3459Moreno ManuelSevelen1962SUI47-HF4
3472Lüscher RolfKölliken1959Fish & ChicksSUI47-HF4
3474Sprunger RogerBassersdorf1960SUI47-HF4
3476Wechsler HansHofstatt1959SUI47-HF4
3497Scheitlin Hans-JörgBern1956M&S Racing TeamBESUI47-HF4
3508Prevost ClaudioSamedan1964Team Erdinger AFGRSUI47-HF4
3521Zanon GiuseppeGuntershausen b. Aadorf1948SUI47-HF4
3525Beriger JürgLostorf1963www.bikeschule-olten.chSOSUI47-HF4
3658Nideröst BeatSchwyz1955Gwerder Sport MuotathalSZSUI47-HF4
3659Pfändler MaxWetzikon ZH1963SUI47-HF4
3699Meier WernerGuarda1954SUI47-HF4

TOP

47-JF (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3072Hauser LauraSchönenberg ZH1998Team Staub HirzelSUI47-JF
3089Arquint TaniaScuol1999Sportklasse FtanSUI47-JF
3105Heis NadiaCinuos-chel1996Skiclub ZuozSUI47-JF
3114Toutsch FlaviaZernez1998Scoula A-ZSUI47-JF
3142Hitz RamonaHirzel1996Zweiradsport Staub / HERBALIFESUI47-JF
3144Meier NadjaSilvaplana2000Stena-TeamSUI47-JF
3198Hui MadlainaArdez1996SUI47-JF
3230Stuppan FabianaFtan1996SUI47-JF
3238Regensburger CinziaScuol1999SUI47-JF
3239Denoth VrezzaScuol1999Die MäuseSUI47-JF
3245Albertin SinaRamosch2000Sportklasse FtanSUI47-JF
3258Brändle JuliaDreien1997SUI47-JF
3318Tschenett FlaviaSt. Moritz2001Engadin NordicSUI47-JF
3333Schmid RahelSchachen LU2001SCMSUI47-JF
3461Hitz AlexandraHirzel2001Herbalife24SUI47-JF
3465Florin MorenaZernez2000Scoulas A-ZSUI47-JF
3470Christoffel SidoniaZernez2000Scoulas A-ZSUI47-JF
3499Deplazes NaomiSedrun1999GiantSUI47-JF
3514Vieli MadleinaIlanz1999VC SurselvaSUI47-JF
3653Hannig Marina JoannaLangnau am Albis1999SUI47-JF
3662Tschenett FlaviaSt. Moritz2001Tschenett's racing teamSUI47-JF
3694Schellenberg AlessiaPontresina1997SUI47-JF
3695Schellenberg SimonaPontresina1996SUI47-JF

TOP

47-JH (61 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3003Bonderer FabianMalans GR1997CUBE Racing by ImholzSUI47-JH
3012Karrer ClaudioCazis1996Imholz bike racingSUI47-JH
3016Barandun FadriSamedan1997RMV Chur/ Team Bernina SportGRSUI47-JH
3018Rauch FadriScuol1996Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI47-JH
3019Valaulta SilasDomat/Ems2000VC SurselvaGRSUI47-JH
3020Blattmann DarylRichterswil1999velo-reichmuth.chSUI47-JH
3024Zini MarcoSent1998sportklasse.chSUI47-JH
3029Taisch AndriZernez1997Peto-Repower TeamSUI47-JH
3030Tarnutzer ArminBeckenried1998SUI47-JH
3031Gartmann MikaValens1999Heinis Martini TeamSGSUI47-JH
3037Rade AndreaCelerina/Schlarigna1998RLZ OberengadinSUI47-JH
3038Müri BeatCelerina/Schlarigna2000Engadin NordicSUI47-JH
3039Salutt NicoZernez1998Scoulas ZernezSUI47-JH
3053Gees AndrinUerikon2001Team Gadola - WetzikonZHSUI47-JH
3057Häderli JulianHeiden1998Fam. HäderliSUI47-JH
3069Toutsch DamianZernez1999Sportklasse.chSUI47-JH
3070Sieber RamonSamedan1999Familie SieberSUI47-JH
3079Florineth MarioFtan1997SUI47-JH
3082Fasani SandroScuol1999FasanisSUI47-JH
3091Schneider JanicGams1998Bike GamsSUI47-JH
3107Sbarbaro StevenCademario2001Velo Club CapriascaSUI47-JH
3111Bietenhard MatthiasGrindelwald1999Amacher Velo Center WilderswilSUI47-JH
3116Gaudenz Men DuriLavin1998LavinSUI47-JH
3124Läderach TimoRapperswil BE1997sputnik-bikeshop.ch / RV ErsigenBESUI47-JH
3125Blum NicolasObfelden1998SUI47-JH
3176Hauser TobiasSchönenberg ZH2000velo-reichmuth.chSUI47-JH
3179Caprez DeaFtan2001SUI47-JH
3192Freytag OliverAdliswil1998maliSUI47-JH
3212Jörger JanIlanz2001VC SurselvaGRSUI47-JH
3223Franziscus LucaSamedan1996VMC Samedan / Drytech TeamSUI47-JH
3228Volkart LorisUster1997Chälbli bike TeamSUI47-JH
3233Tschenett Gian-MarcoCelerina/Schlarigna2000SUI47-JH
3250Egloff FadriScuol1998SUI47-JH
3260Conrad AndyZizers2000RMV Chur / Imholz Bike RacingGRSUI47-JH
3263Hutter PascalKriessern1999Bsk-Graf MTB TeamSUI47-JH
3266Schmid MauroSteinmaur1999MG-Cycling - VC SteinmaurZHSUI47-JH
3267Schätti LucaHorgen2000VCWädenswil - velo-reichmuth.chZHSUI47-JH
3268Giger GianniSilvaplana1998SUI47-JH
3278Jochum MatteoPoschiavo1996Sportiva Palü PoschiavoSUI47-JH
3335Wüthrich PatrickWasen im Emmental1999SUI47-JH
3336Malgiaritta BjörnScuol1999SUI47-JH
3350Deflorin JanFlims Dorf2000SUI47-JH
3441Kühni GianiAnwil1996SUI47-JH
3458Fässler PirminBennau2000SUI47-JH
3478Krause JonasUntervaz1997SUI47-JH
3484WASSMER NICLOZIEFEN1999BIKEHALLE.COMBLSUI47-JH
3492Hangl LucaSamnaun Dorf1998SUI47-JH
3500Gyr PascalWillerzell1999Rad n RollSUI47-JH
3502Kälin DominikWillerzell1999RV EinsiedelnSUI47-JH
3510Schroff PaulCelerina/Schlarigna1999Engadin NordicGER47-JH
3511Schroff TillCelerina/Schlarigna2001Engadin NordicSUI47-JH
3512Staub JanikHirzel2001Zweiradsport Staub HirzelSUI47-JH
3518Schlatter SimonScuol2001SUI47-JH
3520Stehli FelixGibswil-Ried2000Team Gadola WetzikonZHSUI47-JH
3530Mensing DarioIlanz1998VC SurselvaSUI47-JH
3531Mensing MauroIlanz2001VC SurselvaGRSUI47-JH
3560Rainolter DonatoTschlin2001SUI47-JH
3645Olivetti SvenWürenlos1997FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAMSUI47-JH
3646Pauchard YanikMadulain2000SUI47-JH
3647Spescha UrsinSevgein1998BikePark.ch AdrisportGRSUI47-JH
3661Tschenett AndriSt. Moritz2001Tschenett's racing teamSUI47-JH

TOP

47-TA (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3049Kid JohSchmerikon1962VC EschenbachSUI47-TA

TOP

66-DF1 (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2024Berry NinaGrindelwald1984VC GrindelwaldSUI66-DF1
2057Vontobel NicolaMalters1980MeitschibeiLUSUI66-DF1
2073MUTHER LINDAPort1985BIKEIMPULS.ORPUNDBESUI66-DF1
2088Galliker FranziskaWalchwil1983SUI66-DF1
2089Waltert YvonneHorw1980SUI66-DF1
2094Woyna IreneDarmstadt1983Stöckli Racing TeamGER66-DF1
2100Hauser SarahWeinfelden1982SUI66-DF1
2102Bircher NathaliThalwil1979Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI66-DF1
2121Widmer NinaChur1989GRSUI66-DF1
2162Bolt MyriamSt. Moritz1984EP-Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI66-DF1
2189Kessler BeatriceGrüsch1982SUI66-DF1
2193Gehrig MartinaFinsterwald b. Entlebuch1984VC RollersSUI66-DF1
2221Bailey MimySeattle1981Team GrittyUSA66-DF1
2227Lüthi ArianeThun1983Team SpurBESUI66-DF1
2230Bachmann SilvanaSent1988sportklasse.chSUI66-DF1
2256Tschenett NicoleMüstair1989The Bike Patcher Val MüstairSUI66-DF1

TOP

66-DF2 (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2012Schena AndreaAlvaneu Dorf1978ohneSUI66-DF2
2025krebs angelaRiggisberg1974zaboo pro 29BESUI66-DF2
2044Feusi RenateMaienfeld1962SUI66-DF2
2045Just VerenaMaienfeld1960SUI66-DF2
2046Parisoli LidiaHolzkirchen1973emilia paranoicaITA66-DF2
2048Birrer GabrielaEschenbach LU1964Massa VecchiaSUI66-DF2
2049Van Doorn-Lakeman RenateOpperdoes1967ThornLake's EPICSUI66-DF2
2055Stemminger JasminLachen SZ1976SbaizingerSUI66-DF2
2065Plüss SandraRifferswil1976SUI66-DF2
2081John MoniqueEiken1963AGSUI66-DF2
2086Frommelt BrigitteVaduz1965SUI66-DF2
2091Barczay SimoneBasel1966SUI66-DF2
2092Berger SusanneBasel1961SUI66-DF2
2105Moritz ChristineSamedan1977Bolliger Bike TeamSUI66-DF2
2111Bieri BrigitteBaldegg1964SUI66-DF2
2134Marugg-Kuster HeleneChur1955SUI66-DF2
2143Walther MonikaLandquart1962SUI66-DF2
2150Leu FranziskaHorw1971SUI66-DF2
2163Dermont HildegardEgg SZ1963SZSUI66-DF2
2184Kälin BernadetteSchindellegi1969SUI66-DF2
2200Russi IrèneSeiry1968Amicale du GuidonFRSUI66-DF2
2203Van Assche AnnZernez1975SUI66-DF2
2208Grossenbacher ErikaPfäffikon ZH1968SUI66-DF2
2213Urban ManuelaKüssnacht am Rigi1967SUI66-DF2
2231Baumann SabineIsny1970GRF IsnySUI66-DF2

TOP

66-HF1 (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2009Kindschi CurdinFtan1991Schlivera FtanSUI66-HF1
2062Gloor NicolasLuzern1985SUI66-HF1
2066Schubiger PascalKaltbrunn1993SUI66-HF1
2074Vögeli StefanWimmis1994Thömus Racing Team/Bike Club SpiezBESUI66-HF1
2077Schmid SimonLachen SZ1988FreshUpDrivingSUI66-HF1
2078Turan AlexanderAltendorf1985Slovakia!SVK66-HF1
2084Herzog RomanOttikon b. Kemptthal1990Hardcore DownhillerSUI66-HF1
2090Rhyner MatthiasNiederurnen1995RBT Glarner EnergieSUI66-HF1
2101Pixner MartinIgis1990cube racing by imholzSUI66-HF1
2112Geisshüsler LucaZürich1986SUI66-HF1
2113Slongo FabioZürich1985Dynamo LimmatstadtSUI66-HF1
2115Reutimann KasparWinterthur1992Radwerk WinterthurSUI66-HF1
2117Maurer PhilippePfäffikon ZH1989SUI66-HF1
2124Harre AndreGöttingen1986GER66-HF1
2126Reich MartinChur1987SUI66-HF1
2133Antognoli MatteoLivigno (SO)1996Livigno BikeSUI66-HF1
2138Widmer LieniTrimmis1987SUI66-HF1
2145Huber ThomasSt. Erhard1985Team NRESUI66-HF1
2146Kalina MartinSt. Moritz1985SUI66-HF1
2147Luechinger MichaelLuzern1985SUI66-HF1
2148Bättig MartinEttiswil1988SUI66-HF1
2155Beutter HitschZuoz1986SUI66-HF1
2159Ostan AndreaOderzo (TV)1993pedali di marca team rudy projectITA66-HF1
2171Ott PatrickEttenhausen TG1986Edi Kägi 2-Rad-Center ElggSUI66-HF1
2179Iseli LucGunzgen1991www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI66-HF1
2180Lingenhag StevenFürstenau1992Team fuchs.chSUI66-HF1
2191Fliri SandroSta. Maria Val Müstair1989The Bike PatcherGRSUI66-HF1
2196Decurtins ClaudioZürich1986Dynamo LimmatstadtSUI66-HF1
2198Koch SimonAlberswil1987SUI66-HF1
2207De Giorgi ConradinSt. Moritz1985Mountain FlairSUI66-HF1
2209Hildebrandt SvenErlinsbach SO1985SOSUI66-HF1
2220Tavasci LucaSamedan1993GREENHOPESUI66-HF1
2224Manetsch MattiasTrun1995Sportklasse.chSUI66-HF1
2234Lansel Gian FadriSent1995sportklasse.chSUI66-HF1
2237Matt ChristophSee, Paznaun1986SUI66-HF1
2259Stucki AdrianAltendorf1987www.freshup.chSUI66-HF1
2261Schrag SamuelEffretikon1990SUI66-HF1

TOP

66-HF2 (61 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1507Manzoni ErichBenken SG1976VC UznachSUI66-HF2
2005Bachmann YvoChampfèr1979BOOM RACING TEAMSUI66-HF2
2007Brunner MarkusWinterthur1976SUI66-HF2
2011Matt MichaelSiebnen1976SZSUI66-HF2
2014Dirlewanger MarcoBuchs SG1984SGSUI66-HF2
2016Fässler ThomasWangen SZ1982SUI66-HF2
2019Waldburger MartinSt. Gallen1984Egli Bike FrauenfeldSUI66-HF2
2020Bourquin PeterWiesendangen1978SUI66-HF2
2026Werren RalphLommis1977Egli Bikes FrauenfeldTGSUI66-HF2
2031Koch MarkusHerisau1977HuebSportARSUI66-HF2
2032Radamonti BjörnWollerau1981SUI66-HF2
2039Sbaiz MarcoWeitra1980Daniele & FriendsSUI66-HF2
2053Périsset BlaiseCugy1978VDSUI66-HF2
2056Müller PascalLuzern1978LUSUI66-HF2
2059JUNGO NICOLASBUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE1984VDSUI66-HF2
2063Hägi AndreasZug1982SUI66-HF2
2067Perera DarioBasel1983SUI66-HF2
2070Palaia GiuseppeTrimmis1975SUI66-HF2
2079Freuler UrbanSargans1983SUI66-HF2
2080Rufibach KasparBasel1977SUI66-HF2
2083Fässler DanielFeldbrunnen1984www.danielfaessler.chSUI66-HF2
2087Almeida Loureiro Nuno MiguelMondim da beira1976POR66-HF2
2093Szilagyi ZoltanUrdorf1980HUN66-HF2
2095Woyna LarsDarmstadt1981IBC DIMB Racing TeamGER66-HF2
2099Ammann ChristofFrauenfeld1978Egli Bikes FrauenfeldSUI66-HF2
2103Tuor ArnoRueun1980Tumpiv BikersSUI66-HF2
2108Kaplan KrisztianUrdorf1982HUN66-HF2
2110Schmid AlainZürich1977SUI66-HF2
2119Giessler ChristianTrusetal1978SUI66-HF2
2120Heim BeatWilen Gottshaus1980SUI66-HF2
2122Iten SandroCham1983HiltimobZGSUI66-HF2
2127Destefani AndreaGordevio1978The Turtle BikerSUI66-HF2
2128Gasser TobiasSteckborn1982TGSUI66-HF2
2129Pescia BillyMoghegno-Aurigeno1982The Turtle BikerSUI66-HF2
2135Heiniger MartinOttikon (Gossau ZH)1975SUI66-HF2
2141Holzer BenediktLostorf1980Bikeschule OltenSUI66-HF2
2149Giaconi AlessioAppignano di Macerata (MC)1983AVIS BIKE CINGOLISUI66-HF2
2157Clement MarcelChur1978GRSUI66-HF2
2160Pulfer StefanSt. Moritz1981Suvretta SportsSUI66-HF2
2161Baur MarcelZug1982SUI66-HF2
2164Gyr MarkusWillerzell1983RadnRoll VelocenterSUI66-HF2
2168Käslin DanielPontresina1978EP-Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI66-HF2
2169Leiser GeorgValens1984GER66-HF2
2172Roiser JürgenTürkheim1975Bike Team TürkheimSUI66-HF2
2173Rolandi ChristianZürich1981CaprezSUI66-HF2
2176Wohlgemuth SvenHombrechtikon1981Velo Reichmuth RichterswilSUI66-HF2
2177Castellani OlivierPréverenges1981SUI66-HF2
2178Fuhrer ThierryBülach1981skybahnSUI66-HF2
2186Horvath PeterUrdorf1980HUN66-HF2
2190Hirt AdrianTschiertschen1984SUI66-HF2
2197Fehlmann DanielUerkheim1982Ab und zu BikerSUI66-HF2
2206Caviezel ClaudioDomat/Ems1984SUI66-HF2
2211Küng PatrickLachen SZ1978SUI66-HF2
2212Manini PatrickTschiertschen1979Sherpa Tensing PedalerieSUI66-HF2
2214Zogg JürgAlvaneu Bad1983GC Alvaneu BadSUI66-HF2
2219Tokos AttilaMiercureaciuc1975Harghita Traithlon ClubSUI66-HF2
2228Barbüda AdrianScuol1978Team BarbüdaSUI66-HF2
2229Baumgartner SilvioJonschwil1979SUI66-HF2
2232Etter AdrianAefligen1978Stöckli 29SUI66-HF2
2258Kottmann DanielCham1982SUI66-HF2
2260Bregenzer MircoZizers1984SUI66-HF2

TOP

66-HF3 (53 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Tschenett ClaudioSils im Engadin/Segl1972Cycling Project Bike4FunGRSUI66-HF3
2002Sensoli FilippoLivigno (SO)1971im sportITA66-HF3
2003Derungs SimonSedrun1967GrizzlySUI66-HF3
2004Rose MarkusSt. Moritz1971SUI66-HF3
2008Beti IlarioPragg-Jenaz1967GRSUI66-HF3
2022Hagmann PhilippWiesendangen1971Wisi BikersZHSUI66-HF3
2027Bolfing BrunoEschenbach SG1965VC-ESCHENBACH-HAKLESUI66-HF3
2028Schmid RonaldFrauenfeld1972Kampf und ChrampfSUI66-HF3
2030Burz ChristophSummaprada1969SUI66-HF3
2036Sbaiz DanieleTann1970SbaizingerSUI66-HF3
2040Dal Molin MarcoSchlieren1967Daniele & FriendsSUI66-HF3
2041Amsler FredyWinterthur1969Euelwies RunnersZHSUI66-HF3
2047Giacomelli MartinSeuzach1971ZHSUI66-HF3
2051Dichtl Claudius MariaSteinmaur1967DistronicsSUI66-HF3
2054Müller PascalUster1973SUI66-HF3
2072Brändli AlexNiederhasli1973SUI66-HF3
2076Felber BennoOlten1967Bikeschule OltenSUI66-HF3
2082Meili HansruediHausen am Albis1968Skiclub Hausen am AlbisZHSUI66-HF3
2085Leuenberger PascalBad Zurzach1972AGSUI66-HF3
2096Almeida ManuelPontresina1971SUI66-HF3
2097Noser MarcoLandquart1974Los Locos/Bike 4 FunSUI66-HF3
2104Litschi RoliTrachslau1973SUA SponteSUI66-HF3
2106Schumacher DaniDäniken SO1966Bike Schule OltenSOSUI66-HF3
2109Krähenbühl ResEmbrach1968Bikeegge TeamZHSUI66-HF3
2114Beutler BrunoMärstetten1967SUI66-HF3
2116Bürgler PatrickEuthal1973Stöckli Racing TeamSUI66-HF3
2123Wigger StefanNeuheim1970IG SaturnSUI66-HF3
2136Schneider FrankBönnigheim1966WurzelhopferSUI66-HF3
2140Fluri StefanMümliswil1972Guldenthaler RacersSUI66-HF3
2151Scalpelli GianlucaCingoli (MC)1974AVIS BIKE CINGOLISUI66-HF3
2152Sigg RemoHorw1969SUI66-HF3
2153Virgili LuigiAppignano di Macerata (MC)1972AVIS BIKE CINGOLISUI66-HF3
2154Zanchin SilvanoSchübelbach1967Stöckli ChamSZSUI66-HF3
2156Charpié Pierre-AlainBévilard1968SUI66-HF3
2166Kälin MeiriWillerzell1967Kälin Velos WillerzellSUI66-HF3
2167Kamm JanMadulain1974SUI66-HF3
2174Sollberger EricWeisslingen1974SUI66-HF3
2181Schiesser WernerMasein1970SUI66-HF3
2182Blättler RenatoHagenbuch ZH1968WERT-VOLLSUI66-HF3
2183Fricker DaniZürich1966SUI66-HF3
2187Schaad AdrianLaupersdorf1971SUI66-HF3
2188Lerpscher MarcelGrünenbach1970Sport Haschko TeamSUI66-HF3
2195Pelli BrunoSchwyz1968Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI66-HF3
2201Russi SandroSeiry1966Amicale du GuidonFRSUI66-HF3
2202Schwarz UeliAndelfingen1968SUI66-HF3
2204Bucher MarkusErmensee1972SUI66-HF3
2205Bucher RaphaelHochdorf1973SUI66-HF3
2215Peter DanielGontenschwil1967CET ClubAGSUI66-HF3
2223Salis GudenchTschlin1970Sur ViSUI66-HF3
2225Altenburger RetoKefikon TG1967Kampf und ChrampfSUI66-HF3
2226Tschopp AdrianStarrkirch-Wil1966Stawi - BikerSUI66-HF3
2233Krebs StefanRiggisberg1969Crazy Veloshop ScottBESUI66-HF3
2235Mueller ThomasEnnenda1972SAC TödiSUI66-HF3

TOP

66-HF4 (47 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2006Borer GuidoBusserach1963SOSUI66-HF4
2010Schäffeler UrsWiesendangen1961Wisi BikersSUI66-HF4
2013Wismer AlexanderRoot1964Scott RC 2016LUSUI66-HF4
2015Flückiger BeatArch1958BESUI66-HF4
2017Keller WilliWiesendangen1963Wisi BikersZHSUI66-HF4
2018Geissberger QurtZürich1955SUI66-HF4
2021A Porta RichardScuol1959SUI66-HF4
2023Loretz MartinHilterfingen1959BESUI66-HF4
2029Wermelinger Ruedi4656 Starrkirch-Wil1955Stawi BikerSOSUI66-HF4
2033Kiener FritzBoppelsen1952SUI66-HF4
2034Beutter StephanWilen (Gottshaus)1962SUI66-HF4
2035Bütikofer WalterKernenried1954BESUI66-HF4
2037Kühni ChrisAnwil1963SUI66-HF4
2038Zimmermann ThomasVicosoprano1963SostaSUI66-HF4
2042Sutter EmilioHorw1963SUI66-HF4
2043Howald RuediGerlikon1955Egli BikeSUI66-HF4
2050Gilliéron BernardOron-le-Châtel1958VDSUI66-HF4
2060Robinet EmmanuelMertzig1964SUI66-HF4
2064Imlig UrsDielsdorf1960Distronics AGSUI66-HF4
2068Waldburger RolfGerlikon1962eglibike frauenfeldSUI66-HF4
2069Gross JakobChur1960SUI66-HF4
2071Schlub BrunoChur1963SUI66-HF4
2075Freytag DanielAdliswil1957maliSUI66-HF4
2098Schultze MartinEgg / ZH1963SUI66-HF4
2107Kälin KurtBennau1957HERBALIFE 24SZSUI66-HF4
2118Weiner LudgerRauen1961SUI66-HF4
2125Reich HansueliBonaduz1955SUI66-HF4
2130Randolph WilliamAu ZH1963SUI66-HF4
2131Cadonau GionFlond1963VC SurselvaSUI66-HF4
2132Antognoli AntonioLivigno (SO)1963Velo-Team LivignoITA66-HF4
2137Iten MarcelUmiken1964SUI66-HF4
2139Wyss PeterDerendingen1963RadgenossenSUI66-HF4
2142Mayer ReinerBönnigheim1960SUI66-HF4
2144Hofmann AndreasEichenau1963MedSport.euSUI66-HF4
2158Giger JohnHerrliberg1961ZHSUI66-HF4
2165Hüberli RobertScuol1950EP-Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI66-HF4
2170Mueller KasparBiel-Benken BL1963SAC TödiSUI66-HF4
2185Stadler ConradArzo1958SUI66-HF4
2192Maiolani EnricoS-chanf1960SUI66-HF4
2194Hess ThomasStäfa1964SUI66-HF4
2210Keller DanielAltendorf1962SZSUI66-HF4
2216Weber MartinMännedorf1964ZüriseebuebeSUI66-HF4
2217Billeter ArthurOetwil am See1961ZüriseebuebeSUI66-HF4
2218Pfefferli MarkusOlten1954www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI66-HF4
2222Schudel PeterScuol1954SUI66-HF4
2236Aeberli HanspeterAeugstertal1958Team velo-reichmuth.chSUI66-HF4
2257Tschenett JosefMüstair1960the bike patcherSUI66-HF4

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono