fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Nationalpark Bike-Marathon

Startlist » Back to races » Nationalpark Bike-Marathon

Startlist sorted by • 2193 athletes

Shortcuts

103-DEL103-DF103-HF1103-HF2103-HF3103-HF4103-HU2137-DEL137-DF137-HEL137-HF1137-HF2137-HF3137-HF4137-STA2137-STA447-DF147-DF247-Fam47-HF147-HF247-HF347-HF447-JF47-JH47-TA66-DF166-DF266-HF166-HF266-HF366-HF4

103-DEL (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Brun FranziskaEmmenbruecke1986LUSUI103-DEL
1102Nay AlessiaZizers1995biketeam graubünden / CUBE Store ChurGRSUI103-DEL
1103Speck ErikaAppenzell1988Vesto / RMC AppenzellSUI103-DEL
1104Striegl FlorentineWertach1989RSC AUTO BROSCH KemptenSUI103-DEL
1105Tanner SusanneLuzern1974BMC Velorado Racing TeamLUSUI103-DEL

TOP

103-DF (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1241Tschenett NicoleMüstair1989The Bike Patcher Val MüstairSUI103-DF
1253Zwinggi SimoneTrin Mulin1982SUI103-DF
1272Lehmannn AlexandraOey1991TriTeam SteffisburgBESUI103-DF
1308Denoth SusannaLavin1989SUI103-DF
1312Spielmann VivianeUerikon1972TG HüttenSUI103-DF
1316Herzog YvonneBasel1982i like a bikeSUI103-DF
1321Eberle Eicher AndreaRicken SG1974Biketreff GommiswaldSUI103-DF
1329Schaffelhofer VeronikaMürren1970BESUI103-DF
1343Ossowska MariaWollerau1986POL103-DF
1373Boss YvonneSt. Stephan1982sputnik-bikeshop.chSUI103-DF
1394chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982Team planet enduranceFRSUI103-DF
1412Burkhardt TamaraJenaz1979Calanda Racing TeamSUI103-DF
1415Steinbacher BarbaraBad Ragaz1986CuoreSUI103-DF
1417Huguenin JoanieLugnorre1991VC Vignoble CyclercFRSUI103-DF
1421Kunz DeborahDavos Platz1989Radbar Racing TeamSUI103-DF
1425Lehmann NicoleWilen Gottshaus1973LehmannSUI103-DF
1438Cavazzana ChantalPfäffikon SZ1985SUI103-DF
1454Strimer LetiziaArdez1993The Bike Patcher Val MüstairSUI103-DF
1455Strimer TinettaArdez1995The Bike Patcher Val MüstairSUI103-DF
1462Riatsch ArinaSent1996Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamSUI103-DF
1496Ebnöther SusanneBonstetten1983SUI103-DF
1499Krebs FranziskaNiederstocken1981Thömus VeloshopSUI103-DF
1501Lherbette JulineBoudry1992Zeta Cycling ClubNESUI103-DF
1508Schafroth JuttaGrindelwald1991Backdoorshop.chSUI103-DF
4022Erhardt JsabellRückersdorf1984SUI103-DF

TOP

103-HF1 (47 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1205Widmer DanielMühlrüti1992Motorama Holenstein Race TeamSGSUI103-HF1
1215Vetsch RobinGrabs1994Lindi Bike Race TeamSUI103-HF1
1217Zeller TizianoPontresina1990Skischule St.MoritzSUI103-HF1
1219Fliri RonnySta. Maria Val Müstair1990The Bike Patcher Val MoraSUI103-HF1
1232Ott PatrickEttenhausen TG1986Edi Kägi 2-Rad-Center ElggSUI103-HF1
1237Mächler MarcoUznach1992Rad Bike Team FridolinSUI103-HF1
1243Wieland RalphTamins1986SUI103-HF1
1248Steinger PhilippEttiswil1986Team NRESUI103-HF1
1287Bartholdi FabianMärwil1990Triathlon Club MärwilSUI103-HF1
1288Steiger MichaelWinterthur1991Triathlon Club MärwilZHSUI103-HF1
1290Harre AndreGöttingen1986GER103-HF1
1333Herzog RomanOttikon b. Kemptthal1990Hardcore DownhillerSUI103-HF1
1359Leonardi ChristopheBiel/Bienne1986JUSUI103-HF1
1360Noirat AlanFahy1990Mont-Terri XCO TeamJUSUI103-HF1
1361Peier RamonHildisrieden1989LUSUI103-HF1
1372Arnold AndreasMuotathal1989Chrea Bau Racing TeamSZSUI103-HF1
1389Hug SilvioNunningen1994SOSUI103-HF1
1396Vogele SimonWyhl1990BELLE AGGER103-HF1
1399Hohenegger MarcoFuldera1993SUI103-HF1
1401Schweizer SilasBoll1996RSC AaretalBESUI103-HF1
1403Michael RetoValchava1990SUI103-HF1
1404Walther MichaelWinterthur1989Velothek-KALAGZHSUI103-HF1
1407Koch AndreasHolderbank SO1994Uebelhart RennserviceSUI103-HF1
1409Schär RomanoKiesen1991Gantrischbike.chBESUI103-HF1
1410Wüthrich StefanUttigen1989#bikecenter #lsvuetendorfBESUI103-HF1
1422Sprunger SvenBassersdorf1992GREENHOPE BIKING AGAINST CANCERSUI103-HF1
1426Preuss CurdinSent1992Peto-Repower-TeamGRSUI103-HF1
1429Baumann KaiSchwyz1991Velokeller.ch/VcibachSZSUI103-HF1
1437Gysel Hans-RuediHallau1986SUI103-HF1
1442Schellenberg AndrinPontresina1994SAS BernGRSUI103-HF1
1456Bieri BernhardSpiez1987Bike Club SpiezSUI103-HF1
1464Müller JanAppenzell1993Dani's Bike Team/RMC AppenzellAISUI103-HF1
1466Klöti SimonThalwil1992SUI103-HF1
1491Kuster SimonThalwil1991SUI103-HF1
1509Schneider SandroSpiez1986Thömus VeloshopSUI103-HF1
1510Stettler RicoEggiwil1996Velogarage LangnauBESUI103-HF1
1514Tavasci LucaSamedan1993GREENHOPESUI103-HF1
1520Rickli NicolaEgg SZ1992SUI103-HF1
1521Tanno FrancoVella1986Team KoachSUI103-HF1
1538Zysset DavidThun1986Stöckli Racing TeamBESUI103-HF1
4027Kunz BasilReigoldswil1993biketrefff-goldwurstSUI103-HF1
4030Nicente DanielMALS1986ITA103-HF1
4033Höpli RemoEgg (Flawil)1996SUI103-HF1
4038Waechler DanielEschenbach SG1996SUI103-HF1
4043Degiorgi GinoVella1988SUI103-HF1
4056Dehmke BjörnBilten1986RBT Glarner EnergieSUI103-HF1
4057Pixner MartinIgis1990cube racing by imholzSUI103-HF1

TOP

103-HF2 (95 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1203Ortmann SebastianChemnitz1976Team-Stein-BikesSUI103-HF2
1204Manzoni ErichBenken SG1976VC UznachSUI103-HF2
1207Kälin ChristianBennau1979Team roletoSZSUI103-HF2
1208von Bergen MarkusMeiringen1979Scott Velocenter AmacherBESUI103-HF2
1209Hassler MarcoChur1977Stöckli 29erGRSUI103-HF2
1210Albin SilvanoLandquart1978BIKE4FUNSUI103-HF2
1211Schöb RolandGrabs1978Lindi-Bike-Race-TeamSUI103-HF2
1212Manser HansruediUrnäsch1977bike center flawil / rmc appenzellARSUI103-HF2
1213Lanz AlainBoppelsen1977HappySUI103-HF2
1214Boschung SébastienBulle1976PB BulleFRSUI103-HF2
1216Blust JochenRhäzüns1978bundicycling.chSUI103-HF2
1218Malgiaritta BernhardMüstair1977The Bike PatcherGRSUI103-HF2
1220Meier KurtEinsiedeln1985RV EinsiedelnSUI103-HF2
1223Rusch ThomasAppenzell1982AISUI103-HF2
1225Schmid SandroMeilen1978ewzpowerteamSUI103-HF2
1235Bundi MartinTrin Mulin1980bundicycling.ch pro TeamSUI103-HF2
1242De Giorgi ConradinSt. Moritz1985Mountain FlairSUI103-HF2
1246Thomet ChristophThürnen1979SUI103-HF2
1255Zen RenzoSta. Maria Val Müstair1978The Bike PatcherGRSUI103-HF2
1258Bosshart RetoGordola1983Ticino BikeSUI103-HF2
1268Schelling StefanEgg bei Zürich1978M&S Racing-TeamSUI103-HF2
1269Plattner ManuelWenslingen1976BLSUI103-HF2
1271Degelo StefanBonstetten1985RadbarSUI103-HF2
1282Fehlmann DanielUerkheim1982Ab und zu BikerSUI103-HF2
1283Koch MarkusHerisau1977HuebSportARSUI103-HF2
1302Langhammer StefanStadtbergen1980TG Viktoria AugsburgGER103-HF2
1310Schneeberger ChristianBubendorf1978SUI103-HF2
1317Spannagl ManuelFreising1978Team WeisswurstGER103-HF2
1322Zurfluh TobiasThürnen1980SUI103-HF2
1325Peisker StefanLenzburg1982GER103-HF2
1327Andersen Jan-PatrickSiebnen1985bikemotionSUI103-HF2
1338Eggli MatthiasSteinmaur1979SUI103-HF2
1340Lehner MarcoArbon1983SUI103-HF2
1341Allimann cédricBonneville1976Chok cyclesSUI103-HF2
1345Kaufmann ThomasRorschacherberg1976SUI103-HF2
1346Siegrist ThomasDavos Platz1985VC GrindelwaldSUI103-HF2
1348Strobel DominikGeroldswil197926 aint deadSUI103-HF2
1353Eisele MarcelUitikon Waldegg1977ZHSUI103-HF2
1356Stäger MaxRümlang1979SUI103-HF2
1358Roos PirminSursee1977LUSUI103-HF2
1363Dobler RaphaëlCorban1976Chok cyclesJUSUI103-HF2
1366Huguelet FabienVicques1976CHOK cyclesJUSUI103-HF2
1368Leber RobinWyhl1980BELLE AGGER103-HF2
1369Mick MichaelWyhl1985BELLE AGGER103-HF2
1370Mick StephanWyhl1982GER103-HF2
1380Kleinke AlexanderMünchen1976SUI103-HF2
1384Feller PierreBettlach1978LippiSUI103-HF2
1385Kaufmann MarkusChur1977Team Centurion VaudeSUI103-HF2
1386Lippuner MarcBettlach1976SOSUI103-HF2
1387Lamprecht MarcelTann1981MarcelloSUI103-HF2
1388Nauer UeliEgg am Etzel1978SZSUI103-HF2
1397Kuratli MarcelDallenwil1982Bischibikes/kopierpapier.chNWSUI103-HF2
1406Kliebenschädel StefanBütschwil1979Velothek-KalagSUI103-HF2
1408Marti DanielLaupersdorf1979SUI103-HF2
1419Siegwart YvesWittenbach1976enguppiSGSUI103-HF2
1428Schmid RomanChur1982SUI103-HF2
1430Lang AndréSursee1981Matrix Le CoiffeurSUI103-HF2
1433Tschenett BjörnChur1981Steffi Velosport / TrekSUI103-HF2
1436Diethelm ThomasKaltbrunn1978d-b racerSUI103-HF2
1443Stubenrauch ToniEttlingen1980GHOST Racing Team by Only HighendSUI103-HF2
1446Rösti StephanBoltigen1983SUI103-HF2
1448Wittwer AndréThun1983RRC Thun / Sputnik-Bikeshop.chBESUI103-HF2
1458Ledergerber EliasOstermundigen1984SUI103-HF2
1460Serra MarcoJonschwil1981Velothek-KalagSUI103-HF2
1463Stöckli MartinBoswil1978AGSUI103-HF2
1467Kaufmann RemoTrübbach1977Lindi Bike Race TeamSUI103-HF2
1471Derungs CurdinChur1978Open aur lumneziaSUI103-HF2
1472Julies DeonUors (Lumnezia)1978GRRSA103-HF2
1473Hildebrandt SvenErlinsbach SO1985SOSUI103-HF2
1474Käch JosefKriens1985Müller 2rad EmmenSUI103-HF2
1481Ochsner StefanMuhen1980SUI103-HF2
1488Oeschger MartinSiebnen1980TannzäpflerSUI103-HF2
1490coelho marcoZermatt1978RUNNER'S DO DEMOVSPOR103-HF2
1494Boog HpSteinhausen1979SUI103-HF2
1505Meier RomanSchiers1981Bike4FunSUI103-HF2
1506Previtali RomainBullet1984VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUI103-HF2
1507Rohrer MarcoSachseln1984OWSUI103-HF2
1511Gorlato LukaZürich1978Ciclistica CaselleseSUI103-HF2
1513Trinca Colonel ClaudioGrosotto (SO)1980SUI103-HF2
1517Balatti MarcoMese SO1983TEAM CRAI DA GUSME - MESESUI103-HF2
1518Bieli RogerBalsthal1978SOSUI103-HF2
1519Borel HervéLes Ponts de Martel1985NESUI103-HF2
1527Pfister RomanEngelburg1978Romo Cycling TeamSUI103-HF2
1532Zai RomanBellinzona1977RaggianTISUI103-HF2
1533Hensler ThomasGross1980RV EinsiedelnSZSUI103-HF2
1536Meier PascalKüssnacht am Rigi1977SZSUI103-HF2
1537Feuz RolfGrindelwald1984backdoorshop.chBESUI103-HF2
1544Schudel DamianScuol1979CDH EngiadinaSUI103-HF2
1550Luna StefanEinsiedeln1980SC EinsiedelnSUI103-HF2
4001Derungs FlurinZuoz1976SUI103-HF2
4014Iten NorbertOlten1981SOSUI103-HF2
4036Wolfisberg PirminLuzern1976SUI103-HF2
4039Plagg JürgenLaas BZ1979SUI103-HF2
4042Brunschweiler UeliZürich1984SUI103-HF2
4059Caviezel ArminMüstair1983the bike patcherSUI103-HF2

TOP

103-HF3 (116 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1202Baumann UrsIgis1967GRSUI103-HF3
1206Bernold WalterGams1973Lindi-Bike Race TeamSGSUI103-HF3
1226Vogel DanielKriens1970Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI103-HF3
1227Palaia GiuseppeTrimmis1975SUI103-HF3
1234Rauch MarioScuol1971SUI103-HF3
1236Schori RolfBettlach1968Stöckli-Racing-TeamSOSUI103-HF3
1238Püntener RemoSamedan1972HUEREGUETSUI103-HF3
1240Gabathuler MarcelUrnäsch1975Team Vesto - radteam degersheimSUI103-HF3
1245Lütolf PeterEgolzwil1966GO-IN.CHLUSUI103-HF3
1250Bertaggia AndreasZug1969SKLZ Racing TeamSUI103-HF3
1251Hebeisen PeterWangen an der Aare1966SUI103-HF3
1252Manser PatrikWaldstatt1973Kährs SchweizSUI103-HF3
1254Zen SergioSta. Maria Val Müstair1971the bike patcherSUI103-HF3
1256Blumenthal LeoAndiast1969VC SurselvaGRSUI103-HF3
1260Koch SandroScuol1970SUI103-HF3
1261Lama PembaLuzern1967Credo / VC KriensSUI103-HF3
1270Stiffler RetoDavos Dorf1972GRSUI103-HF3
1273Caprez FadriScuol1975Prui powerSUI103-HF3
1274Däscher ArnoSchiers1971Team Bike4funSUI103-HF3
1275Cavelti RemoLavin1969www.cruschalba-lavin.chGRSUI103-HF3
1276Morf LukasDürnten1975SUI103-HF3
1278Raymann GuidoJona1966RaybikeSGSUI103-HF3
1284Kenda BorisZürich1970SUI103-HF3
1292Giacomelli MartinSeuzach1971ZHSUI103-HF3
1294Blumer TobiasWaldstatt1973Kährs SchweizARSUI103-HF3
1296Fluri StefanMümliswil1972Guldenthaler RacersSUI103-HF3
1297Okle AdalbertSursee1967Thömus VeloshopSUI103-HF3
1298Wyss PatrikPfaffnau1971Bike Shop WillisauLUSUI103-HF3
1300Hubacher PeterSoyhiéres1972logo-print/schradeJUSUI103-HF3
1303Egger BernhardUrsenbach1971velolade-schneider.chSUI103-HF3
1306Zimmermann MartinSchönenwerd1970SUI103-HF3
1313Anex PhilippeArlesheim1969SUI103-HF3
1319Hohenacker TillMeilen1974ZHGER103-HF3
1324Mangold ThomasSissach1973BLSUI103-HF3
1326Stoop PascalSeengen1974SUI103-HF3
1334Mettke MatthiasAu ZH1968EngelGER103-HF3
1337Arcuri FrancescoWil SG1966fit bike team, WilITA103-HF3
1342Fuhrer RenéNiedergösgen1970SOSUI103-HF3
1344Schärer RenéSubingen1971SUI103-HF3
1347Gugliotta StefanoOetwil am See1972ZHSUI103-HF3
1349von Dach RenéUrdorf197326 aint deadSUI103-HF3
1350Risse SébastienBulle 11973Pythoud CylclesFRSUI103-HF3
1351Grandjean Jean-ClaudeBotterens1969FRSUI103-HF3
1352Broquet PascalMovelier1973CHOK cyclesJUSUI103-HF3
1355Raschle MarcelEggersriet1968Thömus Veloshop St. GallenSUI103-HF3
1357Luzio ManfredBüttikon AG1967AGSUI103-HF3
1362Van der Vlies GidoEdam1974Team BAMSUI103-HF3
1364Kälin RouvenMeggen1974SUI103-HF3
1365Kruijssen RalphAmsterdam1975Team BAMSUI103-HF3
1367Lötscher StephanUerikon1969SUI103-HF3
1371Sandmann Hans-JörgWyhl1968SUI103-HF3
1374Bossy AlainGingins1973SUI103-HF3
1375Fuhrimann SteveCorban1972LA CIGALEJUSUI103-HF3
1376Schaller JoëlVicques1971CHOK cyclesSUI103-HF3
1379Wirth BrunoRorbas-Freienstein1970SUI103-HF3
1382ANTONY thierryLUTTER1970FRA103-HF3
1383Bühlmann DanielAdligenswil1967Team RigiLUSUI103-HF3
1390Rohrer ThomasMännedorf1972GER103-HF3
1395Helde TorstenWyhl1975BELLE AGSUI103-HF3
1398Thum MarcelBenken SG1974Velo SpeerSGSUI103-HF3
1402Walker DanielErstfeld1971SUI103-HF3
1405Drummer RickyKüttigen1966AGSUI103-HF3
1414Malters AndreasTaufkirchen1968Kährs SchweizSUI103-HF3
1416Truffer PhilippZermatt1970Kährs SchweizSUI103-HF3
1420Rentzmann PascalEngelburg1970SGSUI103-HF3
1423Van Wyk StanleyBaar1973SUI103-HF3
1427Raemy ChristopheSiviriez1972Cyclophile romontoisFRSUI103-HF3
1431Achermann ThomasKollbrunn1974SUI103-HF3
1432Luzio AdrianDottikon1969SUI103-HF3
1434Aebli BernhardChur1970Steffi Velosport ChurGRSUI103-HF3
1435Blaser FranzSubingen1974SOSUI103-HF3
1445Marti DanielGrosswangen1973Garage Daniel MartiLUSUI103-HF3
1449Burgermeister RenatoMümliswil1968SopremaSOSUI103-HF3
1452Schachtler WalterZüberwangen1970SUI103-HF3
1453Schmid RainerMalans GR1966SUI103-HF3
1461Dittli RomanSeelisberg1973TriUriSUI103-HF3
1465Brand AndreasWimmis1968SRS PRO SPORTLERBESUI103-HF3
1469Bucher RaphaelHochdorf1973SUI103-HF3
1470Gätzi PatrikWalenstadt1975Suso BikeSUI103-HF3
1475Castellani MarkusDettingen an der Erms1975BIKEWAHN-RacingSUI103-HF3
1479Schwarz UeliAndelfingen1968SUI103-HF3
1480Schaad AdrianLaupersdorf1971SUI103-HF3
1482Grimes HansZug1971SUI103-HF3
1483Kaufmann UrsBaar1971nolabel.chSUI103-HF3
1486Dalla Valle EdiSevelen1969Ja zwourSUI103-HF3
1487Camenzind SvenDottikon1975Absolut-BikerSUI103-HF3
1489Blumenthal BeatBalzers1975Ede-RunnersSUI103-HF3
1500Kubli ChristianAzmoos1974Lindi Bike Fun TeamSUI103-HF3
1503Marfurt AlainUrsy1971Vtt team UrsySUI103-HF3
1512InconnuInconnu1900Team TESAG-UVEX103-HF3
1516MOSER HANSPETERCRESSIER FR1966FRSUI103-HF3
1524Jenal RenéSamnaun Dorf1966SUI103-HF3
1525Bräker AndreasNesslau1971SGSUI103-HF3
1526Taisch FlurinScuol1969SUI103-HF3
1528Dietschweiler RogerRickenbach b. Wil1973Romo Cycling TeamSUI103-HF3
1530Tschumi AlfredWiedlisbach1972SUI103-HF3
1531Christoffel ThomasChur1966SUI103-HF3
1534Mosca FadriTarasp1973SUI103-HF3
1535Caviezel ArmonScuol1967GRSUI103-HF3
1541Maier PeterSeekirchen am Wallersee1968A-Team SeekirchenSUI103-HF3
1542Müller EusebioUznach1969SGSUI103-HF3
1546Senf HolgerMünchen1973SUI103-HF3
1548Zehnder JosefBennau1974SUI103-HF3
1549Bosshard DavidUetikon am See1971RV WetzikonSUI103-HF3
2257Colmenares DanielLeuggern1974SUI103-HF3
4002Zebst ChristopheHegenheim1974FRA103-HF3
4006Schmid FredyMümliswil1973SOSUI103-HF3
4008Tschopp AdrianStarrkirch-Wil1966Stawi - BikerSUI103-HF3
4029Clément JacquesGlettenens1971FRSUI103-HF3
4031Kofler KurtTaufers Im Munstertal (BZ)1970ARSV-VinschgauSUI103-HF3
4032Brudermann RogerFrauenfeld1970Sherpa Tensing-PedalerieSUI103-HF3
4034Prieth ThomasGlurns (BZ)1970ARSV VinschgauSUI103-HF3
4035Ziswiler RetoNeuenkirch1972WadenchrampfSUI103-HF3
4037Witschi BrunoEschenbach SG1966SUI103-HF3
4040Thöni MartinMals (BZ)1968Ortler-Bike-MarathonSUI103-HF3
4041Prieth MarkusMals1967RSV Vinschgau RaiffeisenITA103-HF3

TOP

103-HF4 (90 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1221Betschart FranzAlpthal1953Kälin BixsSUI103-HF4
1222Schüeber ThomasEschenbach SG1965SUI103-HF4
1224Hansmann RetoScuol1962IG SinnlosSUI103-HF4
1228Peng ErwinZizers1960Lindi Bike Race TeamSUI103-HF4
1230Riedi RemoMorissen1965Team LumneziaSUI103-HF4
1231Hinder ThomasVilters1962Lindi Bike Race TeamSGSUI103-HF4
1233Stutz MarcoDürnten1964ZHSUI103-HF4
1239Zürcher KurtEdlibach1965Laufgruppe ChamZGSUI103-HF4
1244Horber LinardZernez1962SUI103-HF4
1247Bebi UrsJenaz1964Bike Club PrättigauSUI103-HF4
1249Dermont ConradinEgg SZ1960SZSUI103-HF4
1257Anderegg JörgWil SG1963SUI103-HF4
1259Käppeli PatrickMuri AG1965p&rSUI103-HF4
1262Ruch FredySissach1965BölchenbikerBLSUI103-HF4
1263Tschenett DavidMüstair1965MountainBike Val MüstairSUI103-HF4
1264von Arx SeppOtelfingen1962Landhus Bike ShopZHSUI103-HF4
1265Egli FritzHüttlingen-Mettdf1952wheeler eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI103-HF4
1266Manetsch SigiChur1959PatagoniaGRSUI103-HF4
1267Rutschmann ThomasDiegten1964BölchenbikerBLSUI103-HF4
1277Schwyter GeorgeBilten1958Musikverein KonkordiaGLSUI103-HF4
1279Grest FritzJenaz1960bikepowerhaus.chSUI103-HF4
1280Arpagaus OtmarCumbel1965LumneziaSUI103-HF4
1281Wick MarkusZuzwil SG1959Fit Bike Team WilSUI103-HF4
1285Feusi AlbertMaienfeld1958SUI103-HF4
1286Laich MaxUrnäsch1963ARSUI103-HF4
1289Bleiker JakobZüberwangen1955Velothek-KalagSUI103-HF4
1291Beriger JürgLostorf1963www.bikeschule-olten.chSOSUI103-HF4
1295Benassa DarioPany1956SUI103-HF4
1299Stadler ConradArzo1958SUI103-HF4
1301Zuberbühler BrunoZuzwil SG1955Fit Bike Team, WilSUI103-HF4
1304Schmidt RobertoOttenbach1965ZüriwädliSUI103-HF4
1305Mahler WolfgangHerisau1961SwisspathARSUI103-HF4
1307Frei DanielKloten1961CaddySUI103-HF4
1309Pfäffli AndreasAadorf1964SUI103-HF4
1311Vaucher AndréMuntelier1965BSOSUI103-HF4
1314Schibli ChristophWabern1963SUI103-HF4
1315Schneider BernhardWynigen1955velolade-schneider.chSUI103-HF4
1318Hofstetter StefanBurgdorf1962Team Ski-Velo-Center.chBESUI103-HF4
1320Burch AndréBachenbülach1965ZHSUI103-HF4
1323Diem HansueliHerisau1953SUI103-HF4
1328Grabensberger BrunoVolketswil1964V8SUI103-HF4
1330Stettler Hans UlrichAlchenstorf1961Schneider WynigenSUI103-HF4
1331Gut DanielOttenbach1965SUI103-HF4
1332Hug GuidoWil SG1950Fitbike Team WilSUI103-HF4
1335Traber BeatHauptwil1965SUI103-HF4
1336Studer MarioWahlen b. Laufen1964trekSUI103-HF4
1339Fleury VincentCourroux1964JUSUI103-HF4
1354Krauss GebhardEggersriet1955Biketeam EggersrietSUI103-HF4
1377Hildebrand ChristianNeftenbach1961SUI103-HF4
1378Jnauen RichardWinterthur1953SUI103-HF4
1381Schulz RolfGrub AR1962Bikefründä HeidenARSUI103-HF4
1392Betschart RomanErstfeld1964HUEREGUETSUI103-HF4
1393Püntener NikAltdorf UR1965HUEREGUETSUI103-HF4
1400Schuler ChristianErstfeld1964Garaventa Bike TeamSUI103-HF4
1411Hyde JackBaar1964SUI103-HF4
1413Hug HeinzSchlossrued1962Kährs SchweizSUI103-HF4
1418Richard PeterLyssach1959Velolade-Schneider.chSUI103-HF4
1424Lehmann HansWilen Gottshaus1963SUI103-HF4
1439Grisweg EricLutter1965FRA103-HF4
1440Noll KlausBad Soden1961SUI103-HF4
1441Schaltegger EdwinWohlen b. Bern1942SUI103-HF4
1444Ernst JoachimWinterthur1960SUI103-HF4
1450Cola MarcusSta. Maria Val Müstair1964the bike patcherSUI103-HF4
1451Noirjean DenisDelemont1957VCFMJUSUI103-HF4
1457Lawrie TasmanEverton Park1959air astanaSUI103-HF4
1459Lussi NickUster1963Balance-24.chSUI103-HF4
1468Borer GuidoBusserach1963SOSUI103-HF4
1476Chiaravalloti GiovanniIragna1962Team WittwerTISUI103-HF4
1477Peer HansObstalden1964SUI103-HF4
1478Rinderer HelmutWeite1965Lindi-Bike Race TeamSUI103-HF4
1484Krüsi NiklausHenau1951SGSUI103-HF4
1485Flüeler PatrickWädenswil1965SUI103-HF4
1492Züllig KurtAmriswil1965fehr-velos.chSUI103-HF4
1493Biedermann RolfTrimbach1955www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI103-HF4
1495Delaloye StephaneBülach1964SUI103-HF4
1497Heim WolfgangEimeldingen1963SUI103-HF4
1498Hörler ErwinAppenzell1964Rmc AppenzellSUI103-HF4
1502Manser PaulGonten1954Rmc AppenzellSUI103-HF4
1504Meier PhilippeMontet1962FRSUI103-HF4
1515Eberle ToniHerisau1950SUI103-HF4
1522Freundorfer UrsDietikon1958Thömus VeloshopSUI103-HF4
1523Moor ChristianAarau Rohr1955VBT SeetalSUI103-HF4
1529Lanz ErnstAesch Neftenbach1960LänkerbiisserZHSUI103-HF4
1539Kaufmann RuediMännedorf1957Team GadolaSUI103-HF4
1540Gadola MarkusMännedorf1957Team GadolaSUI103-HF4
1543Giger StefanUznach1965SUI103-HF4
1547Michel UrsNetstal1965Urs Michel GMBHSUI103-HF4
4023Moser SimonSchalunen1964SolutionBoxXSUI103-HF4
4058Fliri ValentinTaufers Im Munstertal (BZ)1965BENISUI103-HF4
4060Käslin AlbertPontresina1952SUI103-HF4

TOP

103-HU2 (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Thie FlorianTschingel ob Gunten1989BigFriends Racing TeamBESUI103-HU2
1002Schär JanFrauenkappelen1992südstrasse radsport münsingen/SpecializedBESUI103-HU2
1003Kälin SilvanUnteriberg1993Strüby BiXS TeamSUI103-HU2
1004Kessler SandroGrüsch1987Cube Racing by ImholzSUI103-HU2
1005Silva BrunoSt. Moritz1995VBC LandquartPOR103-HU2
1006Vögeli StefanWimmis1994Thömus Racing Team/Bike Club SpiezBESUI103-HU2
1007Müller ManuelWyhl1995BELLE AGGER103-HU2
1008Laurent Cavazzana1979ES SeynodFRA103-HU2
1009Jenny RogerJenaz1993Walter Meier Orbea Factory TeamSUI103-HU2
1010Kleiber AndreasLindenberg im Allgäu1990TEXPA-SIMPLONGER103-HU2
1011Rüegg TimonOberweningen1996MG-CYCLINGZHSUI103-HU2
1012Stuenzi MichaelTrasadingen1992Orbea Suisse TeamSHSUI103-HU2
1013Schmidt BenjaminKarkur1991IGPSUI103-HU2
1014Stutzmann MarcRüfenacht BE1991Free Mountain/ScottBESUI103-HU2
1015Roffler StefanChur1978BIXS-IXS Swiss TEAMGRSUI103-HU2
1016Hartmann AndreasBad Reichenhall1991Craft-Rocky MountainSUI103-HU2
1017Weissenbacher ManuelGroßgmain1988Craft-Rocky Mountain TeamSUI103-HU2

TOP

137-DEL (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Landtwing MilenaPontresina1981Focus CX Team/ RMV ChurGRSUI137-DEL
102Walker NadiaAltdorf UR1982Bikewelt Gisler / Radsport AltdorfURSUI137-DEL
103Hug CorneliaUnterlangenegg1983RC Steffisburg Crazy Velo Shop ScottBESUI137-DEL
104Gräber KathrinRegensburg1983Focus RAPIRO RacingSUI137-DEL
105Darbellay FlorenceNeuchâtel1977CC Littoral - SCOTTNESUI137-DEL
106Farner CélineBern1989BESUI137-DEL
107Werkle ManuelaZürich1985black tusk Racing by toMotionGER137-DEL
108Wittlin MichèleLiestal1984BLSUI137-DEL
109Hühnlein BirgittGünzach1970RC Allgäu/ Diagostikzentrum KemptenSUI137-DEL
110Clement AlexandraHinterforst1985vc altstättenSGSUI137-DEL
293Overney CorinneHauteville1983BH-Cycling-Team - O2 MTB La Tour-de-TrêmeFRSUI137-DEL

TOP

137-DF (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
333Schlaepfer AnneliseHalden1960Krapf Bike WaveSUI137-DF
387krebs angelaRiggisberg1974zaboo pro 29BESUI137-DF
467Luchsinger MajaHaslen GL1971Skihütte Mülibachtal GLGLSUI137-DF
471MUTHER LINDAPort1985BIKEIMPULS.ORPUNDBESUI137-DF
493Ruetsche JudithSt. Gallen1972SUI137-DF
506Kilchenmann CarolineBarberêche1984FRSUI137-DF
525FIKAROVA ZRZAVECKA OlgaBrugg AG1977AGCZE137-DF
572Cavadini AndreaSommeri1963SUI137-DF
592Bucher AnitaKerns1982Giant ObwaldenSUI137-DF
604Bünter ChristinaWilen (Sarnen)1975Team FusionSUI137-DF
612Gisler SonjaSeedorf UR1987TRI UriSUI137-DF
619Schranz JudithUetendorf1983SUI137-DF
627Baumann SandraFleurier1974NESUI137-DF
650Frütel SteffiFaoug1982SUI137-DF
657Giesser CélineSargans1975SUI137-DF
696Steiner KarinBrunnen1986SZSUI137-DF
736Hartmann DanielaZizers1966Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUI137-DF
740Willy-Kraxner ChristinaScuol1981Peto Repower TeamSUI137-DF
741Ming AndreaMenzingen1973Team VeloatelierZGSUI137-DF
772Heidelk SusannMollis1976VC MollisGER137-DF
790Andri IreneSamedan1976SUI137-DF
801Mylka AlinaBern1984SUI137-DF
817Jenny ManuelaHorw1983SUI137-DF
839Litscher SusanneThal1985SGSUI137-DF
849Heeg EvelynSchönau im Schwarzwald1975bike4life.chGER137-DF
867Probs EstherAltdorf UR1957SUI137-DF
872Höltschi KarinWaldkirch1970SUI137-DF
891Ryser UrsulaSteffisburg1964velolade-schneider.chSUI137-DF
895Compassi SabinaStansstad1966NWSUI137-DF
923Fischer ElianeKleinwangen1988Müller 2-rad EmmenSUI137-DF
4143Bosshardt NicoleBischofszell1991SUI137-DF

TOP

137-HEL (50 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Huber UrsMettmenstetten1985Team BullsZHSUI137-HEL
2Buchli LukasSamedan1979BiXS - iXS Pro Team, RMV ChurGRSUI137-HEL
3Looser KonnyHinwil1989Bachtel BikerZHSUI137-HEL
4Platt KarlOsthofen1978Team BullsSUI137-HEL
5Gerber PhilippAeschi b. Spiez1987iXS BiXS Swiss TeamBESUI137-HEL
6Stauffer HansueliSigriswil1987WHEELER-iXS Pro TeamBESUI137-HEL
7Zurbrügg OliverWilderswil1988WHEELER IXS SWISS TEAMBESUI137-HEL
8Nay PascalZizers1993Thömus Bike Team GR / RMV ChurGRSUI137-HEL
9Alig MathiasVals1987BikeSurselva - PivotSUI137-HEL
10Schädler DavidVolkertshausen1980RSV VolkertshausenSUI137-HEL
11Flück VincentHauteville1985Zimmermann BMC Mathieu SAFRSUI137-HEL
12Steinmann IvoSchötz1981VC SchötzLUSUI137-HEL
13Kleijnen CyrilSt. Martens Voeren1983Jef Abels Bike TeamNED137-HEL
14Waibel NorbertMünchen1965Stöckli RacingGER137-HEL
15Paardekooper NehemiaOostkapelle1980Team Rings Goirle / X-tremeSUI137-HEL
16Carl NormanMünchen1980NRT ProtectiveSUI137-HEL
17Syc NikolausIserlohn1972Focus RAPIRO RaicingSUI137-HEL
18Reimann RickUster1991Lenovo-CUBEZHSUI137-HEL
19Karadza PetarLjubljana1975KK POSTOJNASUI137-HEL
20Besançon LucienSafenwil1988WHEELER - iXS TeamAGSUI137-HEL
21Netzer BenSchwaig1979Auto Biesendorfer MTB RacingSUI137-HEL
22Huguenin JérémyNeuchâtel1989BiXS Pro TeamNESUI137-HEL
23Spratt MarkCardiff1971Bikesoup Test TeamSUI137-HEL
24Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Broye LucensFRSUI137-HEL
25Hochenwarter Uwe1986Craft Rocky Mountain Factory TeamSUI137-HEL
26Reichenbach SébastienMartigny1989IAM Cycling/VC Excelsior MartignyVSSUI137-HEL
27Gathof DanielVogt1981CRAFT - ROCKY MOUNTAINSUI137-HEL
28Schlegel ChristophBrienz BE1979Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUI137-HEL
29Pere Sanchez MulaBanyoles1970c.c. Pca de L'EstanySUI137-HEL
30Simon MartinTaufkirchen1985MTB Club MünchenGER137-HEL
31Kaufmann MarkusMeckenbeuren1981GER137-HEL
32Kaess JochenOberstenfeld1981GER137-HEL
33Pernsteiner HermannKirchschlag1990Team Centurion VaudeSUI137-HEL
34Van Mil PeterWinterthur1985X-TrackSUI137-HEL
35Perrin DamianBern1981RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-ScottBESUI137-HEL
36Biersack MarkusRegensburg1973Veloclub Ratisbona RegensburgSUI137-HEL
37White AnthonyPeterborough1971XCracer.com/ MT ZOOMSUI137-HEL
38Hoekman TomOldenzaal1983Zwiep MountainbiketeamSUI137-HEL
39Jayne SebastianBright1993Subaru Marathon MTBSUI137-HEL
40Sanchez Ismael VenturaCadedeu1982esmtb.comSUI137-HEL
41Kainz MatejPetrovce1976Bicikel.com prek AlpSUI137-HEL
42Schwarzer AndreasAlthengstett1984Procraft RacingteamSUI137-HEL
291Leu DominicMaienfeld1986Calanda Racing TeamSUI137-HEL
294Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUI137-HEL
713Mennen RobertEngelskirchen1985Topeak Ergon Racing TeamSUI137-HEL
862Ettlich TomBayreuth1988Scott-Bike24SUI137-HEL
866MURI ADRIANSCHENKEN1982VC-SURSE-CREABETONLUSUI137-HEL
878Krauchler ChritianDresden1985RZ-Bike.comSUI137-HEL
879Weidenhagen ArndtFriedrichshafen1988t2-bike.com MTB RacingGER137-HEL
4141Huber ErnstSamedan1960SUI137-HEL

TOP

137-HF1 (40 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
287Zumstein LarsSarnen1988bikewindlin.chOWSUI137-HF1
292Müller EricHaßloch1989SUI137-HF1
302Fliri SaschaSta. Maria Val Müstair1988The Bike Patcher Val MüstairSUI137-HF1
311Heussi BennoSchwyz1989Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI137-HF1
318Kläusler DominikHerznach1991AGSUI137-HF1
335Kobelt RolfAbtwil SG1986KARO TRISUI137-HF1
466Oberer StefanAdliswil1987STEVENS Cycling Store ZürichSUI137-HF1
474Egger MichaelTscherms1987Rv EdelrotITA137-HF1
497Tollert MarkusCham 21989ZGGER137-HF1
538Tschanz DavidReconvilier1986Team alouettes.chBESUI137-HF1
565Hablützel RomanStehrenberg1993SUI137-HF1
600Wintsch PasqualeWinterthur1986SUI137-HF1
603Kunz SamuelGrabs1995Lindi BiketeamSGSUI137-HF1
643Scharfenberg ChristianMoritzburg1986SUI137-HF1
653amstad ueliGrindelwald1987BESUI137-HF1
656Ackermann MartinRicken SG1990SUI137-HF1
658Guggisberg MatthieuLes Ponts-de-martel1989VTT Balcon du JuraNESUI137-HF1
664Zehnder ManuelEinsiedeln1991SUI137-HF1
670Breitenmoser FabianWinterthur1990Velothek-KalagSUI137-HF1
674Baumann PhilippWettingen1988The lonely DaltonGER137-HF1
702Kiehl ChristophInning1994TSV 1860 München Ski/RadSUI137-HF1
710Riesterer PatrickLörrach1989SCR BikerGER137-HF1
712Eugster UeliNetstal1986RBT Glarner EnergieSUI137-HF1
714Schumacher BrunoLamboing1989Jumpin`Ghost BielSUI137-HF1
727Tinner PatricFrauenfeld1989Sherpa Tensing - Pedalerie Racing TeamSUI137-HF1
737Daguati MauroS. Carlo1988PoschiavoGRSUI137-HF1
742Peer RuediObstalden1986SUI137-HF1
795Ehinger SebastianGottmadingen1986Trek serpentine velosportSUI137-HF1
803ROSSIER SVENBoudry1988Zeta Cycling ClubNESUI137-HF1
804Santos RicardoSamnaun Dorf1986MEDICERTIMA-BTINTOS-HANGLPOR137-HF1
812Trüssel DanielBaar1987LuDaZGSUI137-HF1
829Frei UrsWittenbach1986NussgipfeltruppeSUI137-HF1
836Veya FlorentLe Noirmont1989espacevélo.chJUSUI137-HF1
838Bär MarcoSafenwil1996SUI137-HF1
841Zürcher PatrickOey1987SUI137-HF1
860Mascheri GiuseppeCortenova LC1986ASD ESC CortenovaSUI137-HF1
881FANKHAUSER MARCORüderswil1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI137-HF1
901Thürig JonasLuzern1986Team Beat BreuSUI137-HF1
905Riatsch AndriArdez1987cdh engiadinaSUI137-HF1
940Maissen RemigiTrun1988SUI137-HF1

TOP

137-HF2 (174 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
288Thanei NicScuol1985Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamSUI137-HF2
289Schluessel MatthiasAltishofen1985LUSUI137-HF2
304Montandon MichaëlBevaix1977Zeta/biomaster conceptNESUI137-HF2
305Niederer SimeonFrauenfeld1985Sherpa Tensing PedalerieTGSUI137-HF2
306Dietrich RomanAppenzell1982DanisBergamontTeam / RMC AppenzellAISUI137-HF2
308Aschwanden MarkusFlüelen1978SUI137-HF2
309Duss MartinKüssnacht am Rigi1982Velo Scheidegger ScottSZSUI137-HF2
312Peter StephanLuthern1978Bike-Hotel Krone LuthernSUI137-HF2
314Sigrist AndreasSachseln1980bikewindlin.chSUI137-HF2
316Zanchetti RicoChur1979biketeam graubündenGRSUI137-HF2
319Amgarten NorbertKerns1980auerpower.ch / o-tour.chSUI137-HF2
320Meyer StefanUhldingen-Mühlhofen1978SUI137-HF2
323Weiss MartinWettingen1977Süpercross Bike ZoneSUI137-HF2
334Caviezel GianSent1983Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamGRSUI137-HF2
337Flury MatthiasArch1978BESUI137-HF2
343Gurtner MarkusScuol1981Gurtner FamilySUI137-HF2
344Odermatt MarkusEmmenbrücke1984Strüby-BiXS TeamSUI137-HF2
345Schumann MichaelHeidelberg1983MTB Team HeidelbergGER137-HF2
350Menzinger FlorianEgg b. Zürich1979LUNCHRIDERSUI137-HF2
363Bösch KöbiEbnat-Kappel1984Bike-FactorySUI137-HF2
374Steger ThomasZürich1979ZHSUI137-HF2
377Holzwarth DominiqueRubigen1982RC SteffisburgSUI137-HF2
386Biert MicScuol1983Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamSUI137-HF2
397Eisenring MatthiasSt. Gallen1979SGSUI137-HF2
398Kohler MarcoSeon1978VBT SeetalAGSUI137-HF2
403Fässler DanielFeldbrunnen1984www.danielfaessler.chSUI137-HF2
404Bettschen AndreasHorgen1977VCHorgenSUI137-HF2
406Betschart CornelMuotathal1977SZSUI137-HF2
418Lüthi MarcoFrauenfeld1978eglibike frauenfeldTGSUI137-HF2
429Hurst RetoBenken SG1976Velo SpeerSUI137-HF2
432Nussbaumer AdrianMümliswil1979SUI137-HF2
433Castellani DanieleLivigno (SO)1977Council of RatsITA137-HF2
435Hofer SimonTurbenthal1982Herbalife 24ZHSUI137-HF2
438Mayer RobertStäfa1979ZHSUI137-HF2
456Rohrer ChristophNeftenbach1977SUI137-HF2
457Schütz RetoWinterthur1977ZHSUI137-HF2
469Jícha JakubDobřichovice1977BicycleCafeCZE137-HF2
472Schwarzwälder ChristianWittenbach1981SUI137-HF2
476Goffinet OlivierCourrendlin1980Team espacevelos.chJUSUI137-HF2
482Giessler ChristianTrusetal1978SUI137-HF2
483Heim BeatWilen Gottshaus1980SUI137-HF2
488Freléchox XavierCOURCHAPOIX1980CHOK CYCLESJUSUI137-HF2
492Ossowski AdamWilen b. wollerau1977Vteam JamisSZSUI137-HF2
495Sommer Ulli HaraldRottweil1977bien maschinen & systemeGER137-HF2
499Haux ChristianZürich1983Gian & GiachenSUI137-HF2
501Vos MaartenSamedan1981Gian & GiachenSUI137-HF2
503Immler MarcoWinterthur1977MSUI137-HF2
507Peterer StefanStettfurt1981Thömus VeloshopSUI137-HF2
509Marzetti PatrickBrislach1983BLSUI137-HF2
516Lüthi TobiasWalliswil bei Wangen1984BESUI137-HF2
518Carmo JoaquimZug1979SerEparecerProBikeTeamPOR137-HF2
520Martinez MiguelChavannes-les-Forts1978FRSUI137-HF2
522Schürch AndreasSempach1983GeckosSUI137-HF2
523Stoeckli ChristophSempach1983GeckosSUI137-HF2
528Heyer BjörnWyhl1980BELLE AGGER137-HF2
532Mikulec MarianRakovnik1976SUI137-HF2
533Zeller LucasFrenkendorf1984SUI137-HF2
536Boss MarcelBern1980sputnik-bikeshop.chBESUI137-HF2
537Gartmann ThomasTeufen AR1980SUI137-HF2
539Auer MichaelLagundo BZ1980FUsocchioSUI137-HF2
540Kälin MichaelEinsiedeln1984Herbalife24SZSUI137-HF2
542Beltramo DiegoBusca (CN)1979FOCUS XC ITALY TEAMITA137-HF2
545Richner MartinAuw1980PAUWERBIKERSUI137-HF2
548Marti SilvanLaupersdorf1981CC MOUTIERSOSUI137-HF2
550Furter LukasLaax GR1980Sportclub BFZSUI137-HF2
551Stadelmann LukasFrick1984Sportclub BFZAGSUI137-HF2
560Villiger RetoSteinach1977Thömus VeloshopSUI137-HF2
566Pfister MarkusLupsingen19834bikerBLSUI137-HF2
568Mettler MartinAmriswil1982IronMaxSUI137-HF2
573Mihatovic OliverSpiegel b. Bern1982SUI137-HF2
577Marti GerhardMatzendorf1979SUI137-HF2
587Duss BeatHildisrieden1980Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI137-HF2
593Flück HansKerns1981Giant ObwaldenOWSUI137-HF2
594Häuselmann FredyMerenschwand1978EKZ Cycling TeamSUI137-HF2
595Hess MichaelZürich1981SUI137-HF2
597Gerrits BertranBasel1976SUI137-HF2
608Dietz MatthiasFrankfurt1979Rennrad FFMSUI137-HF2
609Glauser ArmandoLuzern1985glauser-ag.chSUI137-HF2
610Julio LeonardoSao Paulo1978GAMAIA SPORTSBRA137-HF2
611Rodrigo Mioni RodrigoSao Paulo1982GAMAIA RDCSUI137-HF2
613Walpen HannesAltdorf UR1982Tri UriURSUI137-HF2
614Walter ChristianLauterbach1982SUI137-HF2
618Maggi AndrinBaar1979SUI137-HF2
620Schranz PatrickUetendorf1979SchnugersSUI137-HF2
623Marhauser FlorianStuttgart1982SG Stern StuttgartSUI137-HF2
628Beuchat OlivierFleurier1981Freelap SANESUI137-HF2
631Karcher ThomasMuhen1980Ab und zu BikerSUI137-HF2
632Monfasani PaoloOliveto Lario (LC)1977OlivetoSUI137-HF2
636Allemand SergeFribourg1980StöckliFRSUI137-HF2
638Deglise CyrilChâtel-st-Denis1980FRSUI137-HF2
639Dunne GeredNorwich1981SUI137-HF2
640Eichner PitRadebeul1984SUI137-HF2
641Friederich StephanWynigen1976SF RacingBESUI137-HF2
648Zumbühl BenjaminWabern1984SUI137-HF2
649Degen DavidOlten1979AlpenTortour.chSUI137-HF2
652Kuse ChristophIpsach1982SUI137-HF2
655Fehr AndreasDegersheim1979SUI137-HF2
660Kohler MarkusBern1984Cervo Rosso Test Team CCBernSUI137-HF2
661Münger FlorianHinterkappelen1984SUI137-HF2
669Surer RickyPersonico1983SurerSUI137-HF2
671Morell TinoZürich1979SUI137-HF2
672Gassner PhilipHämikon1979LUSUI137-HF2
677Kuenzle RomanGossau Sg1978SGSUI137-HF2
680Silva SamuelStansstad1978POR137-HF2
681Steinmann PhilippLuzern1983SUI137-HF2
682Stumpp MarkusNiederfüllbach1980TEAM-IMNAUER.deSUI137-HF2
687Jetzer BeatBottighofen1984SUI137-HF2
688Kumlehn AndreasBuckenhof1980Team ARNDT e.V.SUI137-HF2
689Lanz EmilienMuriaux1984VCFM Franchement SportJUSUI137-HF2
691Nussbaumer RomanMümliswil1976Bike House BalsthalSUI137-HF2
692Pedras HenriqueAlgetshausen1976motomussoSUI137-HF2
693Popkema TjeerdUrk1978SUI137-HF2
698Vennix MarkOirschot1980Vennix MTB RacingNED137-HF2
701Birrer LukasGrosswangen1979LLV FlüssSUI137-HF2
704Kropiwoda MichaelHeitersheim1977KULTurschmiede RacingSUI137-HF2
705Morard EricChermignon1977GS Sportswear Bergamont MathieuVSSUI137-HF2
708Amacker PascalRaron1985VSSUI137-HF2
715Zartmann DanielSchupfart1981VMC SchupfartSUI137-HF2
718Gattiker UrsFrauenfeld1984SUI137-HF2
731Hug MatthiasRickenbach SO1985www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI137-HF2
739Schilter DanielEbnet1976SUI137-HF2
744Trevisan MartinNürensdorf1980ZHSUI137-HF2
745svatek stepan140001982sponserCZE137-HF2
749Selva ErwinSt. Gallen1981SUI137-HF2
755Zbinden RemoRiniken1985Fun bikers bruggSUI137-HF2
757Meyer RetoKüssnacht am Rigi1978SUI137-HF2
763Hess SimonDäniken SO1979here for funSOSUI137-HF2
764Caviezel RetoNiederglatt ZH1980SUI137-HF2
767Rogenmoser StefanSchüpfheim1983SUI137-HF2
769Helfenberger ThomasSt. Gallen1976Zöllig GartenbauSUI137-HF2
774Helfenstein MarcelBrunnen1981Velokeller.ch / BMC Mountainbike Racing TeamSZSUI137-HF2
775Teuscher RogerKlosters1985velofluetsch.chSUI137-HF2
776Leumann MatthiasZürich1981SUI137-HF2
779Gäumann ChristophBern1982thomet-radsport.chBESUI137-HF2
786Racine VincentLes Breuleux1980Le Noirmont VTT ClubJUSUI137-HF2
788Ribeiro AlexFrauenfeld1979Motomusso TeamPOR137-HF2
800Lüthi CurdinOberkirch1980LUSUI137-HF2
802Ochsner MarcelEinsiedeln1984Feuerwehr Einsiedeln GuestSUI137-HF2
807Barmettler LukasSteinhausen1983LuDaSUI137-HF2
813Van Loon DickAffoltern am Albis1981HuHoNED137-HF2
819Dinser SandroZürich1978SUI137-HF2
821Bucher ChristophNottwil1980Easyschrank.ch/GigafitSUI137-HF2
824Kaeser DavidSuhr1985VBC RupperswilSUI137-HF2
825Niederer MarcelBalgach1982BiberSUI137-HF2
827Birchler ThomasEinsiedeln1984SUI137-HF2
828Brancato JonathanCamorino1981Urge SportSUI137-HF2
830Hirner AlexanderOberdorf1976SUI137-HF2
834Schmidt StefanBiel/Bienne1979bikeimpulsBEGER137-HF2
840Blättler SimonUntereggen1980SUI137-HF2
848Julier StefanSusten1981VC Elite SustenVSSUI137-HF2
854Klofanda MartinStranice1977RAJEC AllivictusCZE137-HF2
858Fazzini MauroPremana LC1981ASC CSC CortenovaSUI137-HF2
870Bosshart TobiasWetzikon ZH1981Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer RaceteamSUI137-HF2
877Küttel PeterKüssnacht am Rigi1978Velo Scheidegger EbikonSUI137-HF2
889Oess AndreasStrassberg1981Expoline/Radhaus WinterlingenSUI137-HF2
907Hassler ChristianMollis1976VC Mollis / www.ciclo-sport.netSUI137-HF2
909Leber RobinWyhl1980GER137-HF2
912Von Gunten BrunoTschingel Ob Gunten1985BESUI137-HF2
913Freiermuth JürgGrindelwald1981VC GrindelwaldBESUI137-HF2
915Lacher PeterSchübelbach1978Bull BikersSUI137-HF2
916Bucher ChristianWangen SZ1980ROAD-Bulls MarchSUI137-HF2
924Thalmann RetoHitzkirch1979Müller 2Rad EmmenSUI137-HF2
931Künzler StefanSchlatt b. Winterthur1977MäsiSUI137-HF2
941Leuenberger FabianSolothurn1985BMC Switzerland AGSUI137-HF2
947Erhardt DominikRückersdorf1981SUI137-HF2
948Gangler MarkusDübendorf1982SUI137-HF2
4024Ribeiro MarcoFrauenfeld1982Batatas TymSUI137-HF2
4025Niederberger PhilippeUnterlunkhofen1976SUI137-HF2
4026Wildhaber RalfBern1985SUI137-HF2
4130Russner MichaelMaienfeld1976SUI137-HF2
4136Steiner PeterAlpthal1979RV EinsiedelnSUI137-HF2
4137Rozzoni MarcoLecco (LC)1980SUI137-HF2
4140Kulstrunk MatthiasBaden1980SUI137-HF2
4146Confortola ManuelLivigno (SO)1985VC LivignioSUI137-HF2

TOP

137-HF3 (264 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
286Pol MarcoTumegl/Tomils1972Peto-Repower-TeamSUI137-HF3
290Zumbrunn StefanWetzikon ZH1967ZühlkeSUI137-HF3
301Gerber HansjürgThun1966bikeholiday.ch / acefactoryBESUI137-HF3
303Schneider ThomasEinsiedeln1974Stöckli Racing TeamSUI137-HF3
313Hofer DanielBlumenstein1971Scott Crazy Velo ShopBESUI137-HF3
315Krebs StefanRiggisberg1969Crazy Veloshop ScottBESUI137-HF3
317Schaufelberger BeatDürnten1968www.zweirad-sporthaus.chZHSUI137-HF3
324Läderach ChristianRapperswil BE1967Sputnik-bikeshop.ch/RV ErsigenBESUI137-HF3
325Spühler TheoBuchberg1968Röbi's Velo ShopSUI137-HF3
326Ritter JürgenBerneck1973Cha Chà Cycling TeamSUI137-HF3
328Peter DanielGontenschwil1967CET ClubAGSUI137-HF3
330Bode PeterArnegg1968B&B Bike TeamSGSUI137-HF3
336Enzler MarkusBusswil b. Büren1972Team StöckliBESUI137-HF3
340Baumann PatrickOberbüren1971SUI137-HF3
341Vicario RaffaeleMaggiora1973cicobikes dsb nonsolofangoSUI137-HF3
342Zäch RogerFeuerthalen1968SUI137-HF3
346Sticher GeorgWeggis1969LUSUI137-HF3
347Steffen AlexSchachen LU1968Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI137-HF3
348Graf MarkusWetzikon1969Physio CenterSUI137-HF3
352Nünlist AldoEgerkingen1970VeloStation OensingenSOSUI137-HF3
353Vettiger RolandSchwarzenbach SG1971Bikecenter FlawilSUI137-HF3
354Nietlispach FelixBeinwil (Freiamt)1966AGSUI137-HF3
356Menzi AndreasRheinau1966Ullmann YetiSUI137-HF3
358Eggenschwiler DieterMümliswil1973SOSUI137-HF3
359Birchler RuediGross1968IRON BIKE RACE EinsiedelnSZSUI137-HF3
361Wyss ThomasHerzogenbuchsee1966BESUI137-HF3
364Krähenbühl ResEmbrach1968Bikeegge TeamZHSUI137-HF3
365Fuchs ChristianLungern1975n'H BiketeamSUI137-HF3
366Camathias MartinIgis1966GRSUI137-HF3
368Blättler SamuelNeuenkirch1975GU+ Thomyk MTB TeamSUI137-HF3
369Röthlin ErichEttiswil1971LUSUI137-HF3
372Glutz MarcoSubingen1972SOSUI137-HF3
373Bleuler RetoMümliswil1971Guldentaler RacersSOSUI137-HF3
379Baserga MartinWollerau1966BasiSZSUI137-HF3
380Trösch MarcoDotzigen1975Stöckli IttigenBESUI137-HF3
382Wampfler BernhardWasen im Emmental1967Velolade Schneider WynigenSUI137-HF3
388Kasper MartinHitzendorf1967M.K.R.T.AUT137-HF3
389Kunz GerhardUrswil1969SUI137-HF3
392Jung ThomasSt. Gallen1970SUI137-HF3
393Tuor RenatoRombach1970SUI137-HF3
394Romann FelixWeinfelden1973Pig AttackTGSUI137-HF3
395Heeb JörgWerdenberg1968RT Bike TeamSUI137-HF3
396Laager RolfSchwanden GL1973Buffalo Energy-DrinkGLSUI137-HF3
399Disler GeorgeBalsthal1974SOSUI137-HF3
400Feuerlein ChristianWinterthur1972SUI137-HF3
401Niederhäuser AndreasHöchstetten1968By SchneiderBESUI137-HF3
402Oswald RolandMuensingen1970BESUI137-HF3
405Zihlmann RuediLangnau im Emmental1966BESUI137-HF3
407Kälin MartinEuthal1988CHATZENSTRICKSZSUI137-HF3
408Fritschi WalterBätterkinden1966Velo-VirusBESUI137-HF3
409Schwarz ThomasBichwil1973SGSUI137-HF3
410Hackel MarcoMümliswil1974Guldentaler RacersSUI137-HF3
412Süess HansjörgIslisberg1973AGSUI137-HF3
415Helfer PeterZürich1966SUI137-HF3
417Vieli EddyVals1967SUI137-HF3
419Fässler ThomasEichberg1969Hard-biker.chSGSUI137-HF3
422Büttiker MarkusBaar1971ZGSUI137-HF3
424Brunner PeterSargans1968SUI137-HF3
425Kobler FelixOberriet SG1972hard-biker.chSUI137-HF3
428Hager UrsBenken SG1971Velo SpeerSUI137-HF3
431Humphris SeanHolzkirchen1967RedFishRSA137-HF3
436Wegmüller BrunoBern1970SUI137-HF3
441Gufler DominiqueDavos Platz1967Ivans Velo Sport DavosSUI137-HF3
442Bischoff MarcChur1971SUI137-HF3
443Bollinger ReneSchaffhausen1971RandenbikeSUI137-HF3
445Bernet UrsNottwil1972LUSUI137-HF3
447Frattini DanielHünibach1974Stöckli Racing TeamBESUI137-HF3
448Garcia AndersonSao Paulo1974GAMAIA SPORTSBRA137-HF3
452Hoffmann MichaelWalchwil1969SUI137-HF3
453Christ DanielHallwil1968SUI137-HF3
459Aerni BeatAesch BL1969Bike Treff AeschSUI137-HF3
460Streule RetoZürich1974SUI137-HF3
468Bayl OliverHergiswil NW1967Thömus VeloshopNWSUI137-HF3
470Hegetschweiler MichaelZürich1974BelvoirSUI137-HF3
473Faoro ClaudioItingen1966BLITA137-HF3
477De Zutter JeroenRisch1974ZGBEL137-HF3
478Lorentzen MadsKongens Lyngby1970HMTBK DenmarkSUI137-HF3
479Nielsen Thomas EgeRisskov1970Aarhus MTBSUI137-HF3
480Bochsler MarkusThalheim AG1973Stöckli Racing TeamSUI137-HF3
484Kratzer AndreasWettingen1968SUI137-HF3
485Niggli RetoSolothurn1974TS MTB Team ScottSOSUI137-HF3
486Zürcher FabianDeitingen1975TS MTB TeamSOSUI137-HF3
489Noergaard ThomasRisskov1971CyclingFreakSUI137-HF3
494Schröder PhilippMünchen1966GER137-HF3
496Lanzl GeorgThalheim bei Wels19744SportsSUI137-HF3
498Schmit StéphaneArlon1973The Toads TeamSUI137-HF3
504Reif ThomasAeugst am Albis1972Bike-HeldenZHSUI137-HF3
505Brandl DietmarNürnberg1973SUI137-HF3
508Keller FritzThun1966SUI137-HF3
510Portmann PeterLangnau am Albis1966Triamt.chZHSUI137-HF3
511Zwyssig AlexKüssnacht am Rigi1966SUI137-HF3
512Bruton MalcolmAllenwinden1973ZGNZL137-HF3
513Cornelis DannyKermt1969Tornado BikersSUI137-HF3
514Stalder ChristianZeiningen1967AGSUI137-HF3
515Baur DanielDulliken1968the Tuesday RIDERSSOSUI137-HF3
517Mooser MarcoBuckten1974SUI137-HF3
519Delachaux GeorgesUetikon am See1967SUI137-HF3
521Staubli MarcelDättwil AG1973SUI137-HF3
524Zehnder MarcelBirmenstorf AG1969SUI137-HF3
527Cannas ChristianMandello del Lario (LC)1972Bike Team MandelloSUI137-HF3
530Tabourat PatrickBassecourt1971TEAM TABOURATJUSUI137-HF3
531Belle BenediktWyhl1969BELLE AGGER137-HF3
534Hohmann MarcoHünfeld1968RSC BimbachSUI137-HF3
535Schöpfer FelixZürich1973VeloblitzSUI137-HF3
541Rusch EmilOberaach1970Velo FehrSUI137-HF3
543Soliva MartinGalgenen1973RADYS.COMSUI137-HF3
544Trenner MartinFrieswil1969AlpengrooveBESUI137-HF3
547Schmid BernhardMendrisio1966SUI137-HF3
549Bauen MarcBasel1967SUI137-HF3
552Rebsamen PhilippAuw1975SUI137-HF3
553Nachbur MarkusMollis1970SUI137-HF3
555Süess DimitriOberdorf NW1973NWSUI137-HF3
556Näf GuidoGeltwil1967SUI137-HF3
561Mengucci MircoEschenbach LU1967Thömus VeloshopSUI137-HF3
562Frei ChristianNuglar1969SUI137-HF3
563Rohmann NicMüncheberg1967Multisport-LOSSUI137-HF3
564Wyss BernhardSteinach1969Big SentieroSUI137-HF3
569Purtschert PhilippBrittnau1975www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI137-HF3
570Molle VolkerGettnau1966SUI137-HF3
571Wachter GertBuchs ZH1970VC HochwachtSUI137-HF3
574Spruyt IgnaceWetteren1969BEL137-HF3
576gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUI137-HF3
579Pfenninger MichaelRieden SG1973SUI137-HF3
580Müller ChristianWilen b. Wil1973Bike Team WilenTGSUI137-HF3
581Oberholzer PeterTamins1969Tougher Than The RestGRSUI137-HF3
582Frederiksen MathiasBasel1975Swiss Charity SportsNOR137-HF3
584Geyer MichaelDietramszell1971Mini HofbräuhausGER137-HF3
585Hagmann MartinWilen b. Wil1972Bike Team WilenTGSUI137-HF3
586Sidler BennoBaar1968SKLZ Racing TeamSUI137-HF3
588Oudermans ThierriHalle1974tripple bikersBEL137-HF3
589Lueckhof JensBensheim1974IBC DIMB Racing TeamSUI137-HF3
590Scholze AndreasSarnen1974OWGER137-HF3
596Galbusera AlessandroValmadrera (LC)1969BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASDSUI137-HF3
598Buchs PatrickSt. Gallen1968MY sport teamSUI137-HF3
601Skovajsa BronislavRudna1968Six MonkeysSUI137-HF3
602Schreyer BernhardThalmässing1966Radfreunde HilpoltsteinSUI137-HF3
605Edelmann MircoWeinfelden1974TGSUI137-HF3
607Schwizer WalterReiden1966Stöckli Racing TeamSUI137-HF3
615Dino SalvatoreEffretikon1972SUI137-HF3
616Fäh GuidoBenken SG1974SUI137-HF3
624Hofer PatrickEgg b. Zürich1974SUI137-HF3
625Luchsinger WernerHaslen GL1968Skihütte Mülibachtal GLSUI137-HF3
629Collenberg WernerHausen am Albis1966ZHSUI137-HF3
630Danelli FabrizioOliveto Lario (LC)1971TEAM OLIVETO ASDSUI137-HF3
633Pini FabioOliveto Lario (LC)1975TEAM OLIVETO HeroSUI137-HF3
634Baur TomStallikon1969ZHSUI137-HF3
642Pöhl HubertBalzers1971FlütschSUI137-HF3
646Vicario PaoloBorgomanero (NO)1974cicobikes dsb nonsolofangoITA137-HF3
647Vögele AndreasZürich1974SUI137-HF3
651Jäggi RolfMümliswil1973SOSUI137-HF3
654Dähler AndreasSchwendibach1971BESUI137-HF3
662Rütimann FrediHausen am Albis1970SUI137-HF3
663Steiner ThomasSteinhausen1974SUI137-HF3
665Ackermann FredyLaupersdorf1971SOSUI137-HF3
666Nobs MichelPort1973Thömus Factory TeamBESUI137-HF3
668Schmidli KurtScuol1973SUI137-HF3
675Daniel ChristopheMarsens1973Team ChiffelleFRSUI137-HF3
676Kubat RuediLenzburg1968SUI137-HF3
678Lüthi ThömiMännedorf1966CindySUI137-HF3
684Brakenhielm CarlHochfelden1971Stöckli Racing TeamZHSWE137-HF3
685Brändli HannesSamstagern1966Reichmuth Velos RichterswilSUI137-HF3
697Tucek OndrejRakovnik1971HT 99SUI137-HF3
699Verhagen HansLuyksgestel1974bikes, bOObs & beerSUI137-HF3
706Zegveld RaimondEindhoven1974Bikes, bOObs & BeerSUI137-HF3
707Koechli DavidDelémont1972VC CourtételleJUSUI137-HF3
717Bruggmann MichaelThalwil1969SUI137-HF3
720Nussbaumer RicoChur1968SUI137-HF3
721Ackermann RenéHerisau1974SUI137-HF3
722Amoroso BrunoEinsiedeln1968L-amoroso.chSUI137-HF3
724Good ThomasCham1969SUI137-HF3
726Rips LehoTartu1973SUI137-HF3
728Odermatt MarcoKerns1971SUI137-HF3
729Zinniker StefanBözberg1966MTBC Bözberg-Brugg-GansingenAGSUI137-HF3
735Reinstadler AndreasZofingen1968SUI137-HF3
738Metzler DanielGoldach1967kein KindergeburtstagAUT137-HF3
743Egger RolfWolfhausen1970SCMSUI137-HF3
746Jenni DanielNeftenbach1967SUI137-HF3
750Schenk EricRiedholz1975www.nachhilfe-solothurn.chSOSUI137-HF3
751Bär DieterSafenwil1966Swiss AnimalsSUI137-HF3
753Wolf MatthiasNeubeuern1967SUI137-HF3
754Morf RobertRieden1970IG SINNLOSAGSUI137-HF3
759Wohlgensinger StefanNiederglatt SG1966SUI137-HF3
760Mutschlechner FrenkTherwil1969BLSUI137-HF3
765Meister ChristianRamiswil1968Guldentaler RacersSUI137-HF3
768Zhilmann IsidorEscholzmatt1968SUI137-HF3
773Mächler MartinAdetswil1972GruppocaccaSUI137-HF3
777Bernhard TimoUerikon1970SUI137-HF3
778Blaser MarcoKöniz1967BIKELINEBESUI137-HF3
780Gini LivioMese (SO)1971Team CRAI da GusmeITA137-HF3
781Huwyler MartinHofstetten SO1972SUI137-HF3
785Posthumus ArmandHorn1970RV Arbon / RV Altenrhein - BischibikesSUI137-HF3
787Reichenbach GerdVolkertshausen1968Chip Team / DJK Singen TriathlonSUI137-HF3
791Andri MarcoSamedan1967GRSUI137-HF3
792Bamert RalfEglisau1972SUI137-HF3
794Bernhard ElmarStäfa1968TG Huetten Masters MenSUI137-HF3
797Huber MatthiasRheineck1971RV AltenrheinSUI137-HF3
798Kubli MarkusSamedan1972SUI137-HF3
799Kueng RolfRubigen1971SUI137-HF3
805Schlagenhauf MartinLohn SH1967NimbusSUI137-HF3
808Eberle RogerAu SG1970SUI137-HF3
809Grützmacher AndreasSaarlouis1966SUI137-HF3
810Güttinger MartinStäfa1975SUI137-HF3
811Müller PatrickBottmingen1975CatabolicNGineeringSUI137-HF3
815Welten MartinGstaad1971GstaadSUI137-HF3
818Mugwyler HannesChur1966SUI137-HF3
832Nembrini CristianoArbedo1974AssosSUI137-HF3
837Steiert MartinMatzingen1969bikewerkstatt.chSUI137-HF3
842Harbauer GeorgKürnach1971CBS-RaceteamSUI137-HF3
845Glarmer ChristianThalwil1967SUI137-HF3
847Liberato RobertoSchaffhausen1966SUI137-HF3
850Heeg TinoSchönau im Schwarzwald1969MTB Club MünchenGER137-HF3
852Herger UrsAltdorf UR1970P.T. AltdorfSUI137-HF3
853Welte MarioFreiburg1974SUI137-HF3
855Pina EnnioComo (CO)1968mitchunn TeamSUI137-HF3
856Hürlimann MarcelEgg b. Zürich1968SUI137-HF3
861Egler Peder AndriScuol1968SUI137-HF3
863Schmiderer WernerLofer1969RC-Martins BikershopSUI137-HF3
865Gredig BernhardScuol1975CDH EngiadinaSUI137-HF3
871Hoeltschi AlexWaldkirch1968SUI137-HF3
873Zimmermann RenéIllnau1968SUI137-HF3
874Giger PatrickZürich1968SUI137-HF3
880Vater DirkGrinzens1969bike-point-innsbruckSUI137-HF3
882Capaul NorbertBonaduz1971US LembreinSUI137-HF3
883Seiler ArminBonaduz19700794610993SUI137-HF3
884Kaufmann RenéTriengen1970SUI137-HF3
885Schmid MarkusMalters1966SUI137-HF3
886Steiner PatrickBern1971SUI137-HF3
893Bircher AndyVaduz1970SUI137-HF3
894Hoppe ChristianMaienfeld1966SUI137-HF3
896Bühler PaulStans1967SUI137-HF3
897Kälin RolandGross1967Glüenis Iron Bike Race TeamSUI137-HF3
898Fankhauser HansFinsterwald b. Entlebuch1967SUI137-HF3
899Fischer PeterPfyn1971Poison Sport TeamSUI137-HF3
902Odermatt HugoLuzern1971Team Beat BreuSUI137-HF3
903Siegle RalfRemshalden1967BiksnboardsSUI137-HF3
906Wehrli JürgKlosters1968Hotel Parsenn-HütteSUI137-HF3
908Pfurtscheller HaraldWeesen1968SUI137-HF3
914Thommen MarkusArosa1971SUI137-HF3
918Rüegg FrowinSiebnen1971ROAD-Bulls MarchSUI137-HF3
919Huber ThomasVillingen-Schwenningen1968SC VillingenSUI137-HF3
920Bruhin ArminSchübelbach1972ROAD-Bulls MarchSUI137-HF3
922Muheim ToniAltdorf UR1970SUI137-HF3
925Wüest DanielNiederhasli1970EVDNSUI137-HF3
927Granola MarioPremana (LC)1966ASP CortenonaSUI137-HF3
928Wermelinger MarcelWilen b. Wollerau1973Mtb AlpinSUI137-HF3
929Tabeling ChristofMünchen1971Crankworks BicyclesSUI137-HF3
930Stähli PatrickElsau1975SUI137-HF3
933Hanswirth MikeSaanen1971SUI137-HF3
934Rupf StefanGommiswald1968SUI137-HF3
935Keller MartinSteinen1968SZSUI137-HF3
936Halbeisen-Seger MichaelSt. Gallen1974SUI137-HF3
937Grueter StefanLostorf1969Starrkircher Mountain-BikerSUI137-HF3
938Schiesser StefanGlarus1968SUI137-HF3
939Valentin GianBaar1972SUI137-HF3
942Schneider Jean-MarcBuchs ZH1970SUI137-HF3
944Kaestli Bucher RemoRehetobel1974SUI137-HF3
945Bühlmann DanielAdligenswil1967Team RigiLUSUI137-HF3
4134Marugg JannFläsch1969SUI137-HF3
4135Clavadetscher RolfMaienfeld1967SUI137-HF3
4138Spazzadeschi ValterPremana (LC)1967SUI137-HF3
4139Kropf PeterLinden1973BESUI137-HF3
4144Guignard AndreasImst1971gasthofseefeld.chAUT137-HF3
4147Pearce AnthonyDavos Dorf1970IVans Velo SportSUI137-HF3
4149Senn MarcelLüchingen1967SUI137-HF3

TOP

137-HF4 (156 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
307Schuler RichiAlpthal1961BIXS-IXSSUI137-HF4
310Engeli ErnstThundorf1953r2-bikeTGSUI137-HF4
321Müller PhilippKirchberg SG1964Fraefel BIKE-TeamSGSUI137-HF4
322Blaser HermannAeugst Am Albis1964ZHSUI137-HF4
327Arnold MarcelAltdorf UR1958GiantSUI137-HF4
329Kamm HansNiederurnen1964RockySUI137-HF4
331Vosseler BeatGebenstorf1964AGSUI137-HF4
332Saner KonradPratteln1965SUI137-HF4
338Thalmann FranzSchwarzsee1960Stöckli Sidecut Sports SchwarzseeFRSUI137-HF4
339Basler PeterBern1965BESUI137-HF4
349Caviezel JanettScuol1965Bikeria ScuolGRSUI137-HF4
351Senn RobertZug1960Phoenix-Bike Racing TeamZGSUI137-HF4
355Plachel KurtTübach1954bischibikes/kopierpapier.chSUI137-HF4
357Fäh BeniChurwalden1960SUI137-HF4
360Rhyner MartinNiederurnen1962RBT FridolinGLSUI137-HF4
367Luchsinger KurtSchwanden GL1964Buffalo Energy DrinkGLSUI137-HF4
370Mächler MarcelVorderthal1964SUI137-HF4
371Ulbl SiegfriedDornbirn1963AUT137-HF4
375Neururer JosefEgg b. ZH1963Stöckli Racing-TeamZHSUI137-HF4
376Lehmann UeliGänsbrunnen1954SOSUI137-HF4
378Wehrli KöbiMännedorf1962SUI137-HF4
381Odermatt PeterSeedorf UR1965Garaventa Bike TeamURSUI137-HF4
383Tavazzi AlexandreChéserex1965Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUI137-HF4
384Kurth AlexandreBasel1965BSSUI137-HF4
385Gschwend PeterRehetobel1957ARSUI137-HF4
390Müller UrsAndelfingen1964SUI137-HF4
391Riederer BerniMaienfeld1959Bike 4 funGRSUI137-HF4
411Gfeller PhilippBiberist1965Bike 66SOSUI137-HF4
413Warth ChristophFreiburg1961SUI137-HF4
414Kunz UrsGrabs1965SUI137-HF4
416Kressbach SilvanGuntershausen b. Aadorf1964MR GuntershausenSUI137-HF4
420Bieri MeinradSchachen LU1963SC MaltersLUSUI137-HF4
421Schädler BerndVolkertshausen1961Tip-TeamGER137-HF4
423Müller HansBern1949BESUI137-HF4
426Hunn DavidAu ZH1961Föllmi BauunternehmungSUI137-HF4
427Schmid WernerSchachen LU1965SCMSUI137-HF4
430Tres PatrizioNetstal1963GLSUI137-HF4
434Bissig ErnstGoldau1958SUI137-HF4
437Schmied DanielChur1963SUI137-HF4
439Lardschneider HelmuthSt.Ulrich (BZ)1957ASV Rodes GherdeinaSUI137-HF4
440Trenner OlafThalwil1965ZHGER137-HF4
444Decurtins MarcoUster 21962ZHSUI137-HF4
446Fritsch HorstFislisbach1964immer lächleSUI137-HF4
449Burch RolandBoswil1960SUI137-HF4
450Birrer RolandUnterägeri1960ZGSUI137-HF4
451Krebs JürgKüttigkofen1961SUI137-HF4
454Blumer MarkusWermatswil1960ZHSUI137-HF4
455Seidmann ThomasNebikon1963VC NebikonLUSUI137-HF4
458Wagner WalterSt. Gallen1965SUI137-HF4
461Jung RenéWeinfelden1965SUI137-HF4
462jokela jukkaRussikon1963RV WetzikonZHSUI137-HF4
463Becker WilliMünchen1958SUI137-HF4
464Portmann RenéOberkirch LU1963LLV FlüssSUI137-HF4
465Holenweg PeterKaiseraugst1957Wuschi RacingSUI137-HF4
475Scheurer MarkusBolligen1962SUI137-HF4
481Blaser AdrianRanflüh1965SUI137-HF4
487Burri ChristianKilchberg ZH1953SSC-LangnauZHSUI137-HF4
490Juchler ChristianZürich1965SUI137-HF4
491Zimmer UeliHagneck1960RICOTERBESUI137-HF4
500Matousek OttaPrague 1131955SUI137-HF4
502Koch AndreasSafnern1963SUI137-HF4
526Acquati GiorgioColico (LC)1960Bike Team MandelloSUI137-HF4
529Gähwiler MarkusJona1963SUI137-HF4
546Torri UrsTrimmis1964GRSUI137-HF4
554Rechsteiner BrunoRomanshorn1963SUI137-HF4
557Kemmler StefanOttenbach1965SUI137-HF4
558Moser SimonSchalunen1964SolutionBoxXSUI137-HF4
559Valli LucianoBalerna1961momo bikeSUI137-HF4
567Schwotzer EricWinterthur1961SUI137-HF4
575Giger JohnHerrliberg1961ZHSUI137-HF4
578Müller HansLupsingen1950Team MülliSUI137-HF4
583Stern MichaelHerisau1961SUI137-HF4
591Tscherrig LeanderSusten1964VC Elite SustenVSSUI137-HF4
599Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954Team PROF Raiffeisen CCLNESUI137-HF4
606Fankhauser UeliRanflüh1963BESUI137-HF4
617Gerber Hans-RudolfMalters1961SUI137-HF4
621Gyr PeterWillerzell1965RV EinsiedelnSZSUI137-HF4
622Van der Hoff JeroenNiederteufen1964swiss cyclingARSUI137-HF4
626Spinner UeliAeugst am Albis1955ZHSUI137-HF4
635Zaugg BendichtKirchberg BE1958SUI137-HF4
637Brodbeck DavidTarasp1961SUI137-HF4
644Knop GabrielSchönried1957SUI137-HF4
645Stäubli HaraldHorgen1960SUI137-HF4
659Heggli DanielZetzwil1963AGSUI137-HF4
667Schädler DieterVolkertshausen1957Chip TeamSUI137-HF4
673Neuhauser UrsKümmertshausen1965SUI137-HF4
679Rohner UrsStäfa1963SUI137-HF4
686Hanselmann MarkusWeinfelden1959Krapf 24 h Racing TeamSUI137-HF4
690Mauri CesareScuol1964SUI137-HF4
694Santos RogerioSamnaun Dorf1960MEDICERTIMA-BTINTOS-HANGLGRPOR137-HF4
700Zbinden ToniErstfeld1958SUI137-HF4
703Kiehl JohannesInning1961TSV 1860 München Ski/RadSUI137-HF4
711Schneider KurtMüllheim Dorf1962Röbi's Velo ShopSUI137-HF4
716Bosson MichelTheilingen1959ZHSUI137-HF4
719Lütolf MarkusStuden BE1964Pro Bike LyssSUI137-HF4
723Franck AndreasJonschwil1963Fit Bike TeamSUI137-HF4
725MANOURY Jean-LucCoppet1962Jean-Luc MANOURYVDSUI137-HF4
730Thomer MatthiasOrpund1957BIKEIMPULS, ORPUNDBESUI137-HF4
732Zurbuchen AndréEntlebuch1964SUI137-HF4
733Bula ChristianLostorf1961Stöckli 29er TeamSUI137-HF4
734Dürig RetoMauren TG1959SUI137-HF4
747Schütz StephanNeerach1960Team VeloatelierZHSUI137-HF4
748Vincenz MartinChur1962Hoppezackinski SyndicateSUI137-HF4
752Kistler PeterMärwil1957Biketeam regio FrauenfeldTGSUI137-HF4
756Scherer HelmutFrastanz1957Team HSSUI137-HF4
758Wingeier EdiReichenburg1960SUI137-HF4
761Prêtre Palombo PhilippZürich1962FITNESSWEGSUI137-HF4
762Köppe PatrickPfäffikon ZH1965SUI137-HF4
766Kleeb AndreasRemetschwil1961SUI137-HF4
770Bletsch MichaelDübendorf1964SUI137-HF4
771Peyer SamuelAdliswil1965SUI137-HF4
782Oberholzer ThomasChur1965GRSUI137-HF4
783Peter MartinRichenthal1963SUI137-HF4
784planzer SeppSeewen SZ1960SZSUI137-HF4
789Sandmann GünterOberried19643SaM Racing by Landgasthof BärenGER137-HF4
793Bauckhage MarcelJona1965Köppe/BauckhageSUI137-HF4
796Hirschi BeatOey1965SUI137-HF4
806Amrein HermannLachen SZ1949SUI137-HF4
816Sommer JosefMalters1958SUI137-HF4
820Frey PaulRichterswil1962SUI137-HF4
822Stutz FranzSeewis Dorf1953SUI137-HF4
826Baur RenéOrpund1960bikeimpuls OrpundSUI137-HF4
831Meier HanspeterLottstetten1960SUI137-HF4
833Schäfli LukasAarau1964AGSUI137-HF4
835Told ThomasGrän1962Almhotel TannheimertalAUT137-HF4
843Jud HansWiesen GR1960SUI137-HF4
844Kern BeatNiederglatt ZH1962SUI137-HF4
846Fuss MarcoZürich19654 seasons cyclesSUI137-HF4
851Zdzischlaw TrojanWaldkirch1955SUI137-HF4
857Theiler RolfSt. Gallen1951SUI137-HF4
859Meyer ReinhardZürich1955SUI137-HF4
864Odermatt GuidoOberägeri1959Credo BikesZGSUI137-HF4
868Vogel MarcelMervelier1965JUSUI137-HF4
869Isler BrunoStettfurt1957SUI137-HF4
875Sager BeatWaldkirch1960SUI137-HF4
876Eggimann MarcBasel1965SUI137-HF4
887Fässler WernerBrülisau1950AISUI137-HF4
890Mangold PeterThürnen1953Thömus SportSUI137-HF4
892Dettmer DanielThayngen1962Feltrandonbike.chSUI137-HF4
900Gees WolfgangMeiringen1965SUI137-HF4
904Schleiss KurtSilenen1960Genial-Biken.chSUI137-HF4
910Fäh OtmarFrauenfeld1962SUI137-HF4
911Schudel HansjürgTägerschen1959Bike Team FrauenfeldTGSUI137-HF4
917Bichsel PeterWinterthur1965dapp-starbicycle-TeamSUI137-HF4
921Rechsteiner KurtBuchs ZH1965SUI137-HF4
926Volker EdwinErding1959SUI137-HF4
932Schützinger RobertZürich1962TrigetherSUI137-HF4
943Truniger MartinNiederbüren1965Förderteam Irene CadurischSUI137-HF4
946Huep TobiasNürnberg1961SUI137-HF4
4131Guntli PeterWeite1958SUI137-HF4
4132Wintsch RetoMüllheim Dorf1962TRI FrauenfeldSUI137-HF4
4133Schmidt WilliBaar1964SUI137-HF4
4142De La Poza JuanGoldach1963SUI137-HF4
4145Beatolina FrancescoLivigno (SO)1962SUI137-HF4
4148Salzmann MartinDornbirn1960RV DornbirnSUI137-HF4
4150Mauron BrunoMadulain1961SUI137-HF4

TOP

137-STA2 (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Hager IvoKaltbrunn1980Velo SpeerSGSUI137-STA2
152Caflisch FelixOberschan1959SUI137-STA2
153Christinat StefanWorb1988SUI137-STA2
154Baumann BeatSchönenberg an der Thur1987SUI137-STA2
155Tarnutzer RenéWangs1962SUI137-STA2
156Schlaepfer BeatUebeschi1965AcefactorySUI137-STA2
157Jäger DanielSt. Moritz1989SUI137-STA2
158Leisinger SabineDavos Dorf1977SUI137-STA2
159Benz KatrinDurbach1982Bulls Curly GirlSUI137-STA2
160Tschuemperlin ReneUnteriberg1971Sihlsee Nordic TeamSZSUI137-STA2
161Bürgisser AlexAmriswil1987TGSUI137-STA2
162Deplazes SaschaSedrun1975GiantGRSUI137-STA2
163Viletta AdrianScuol1984Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI137-STA2
164Spreiter PatriciaTrin Mulin1985GRSUI137-STA2
165Cantieni ChristineDonat1966SUI137-STA2
166Buengen KnutHausen am Albis1970team roletoGER137-STA2
167Florinett AndreaScuol1979Team DicolliSUI137-STA2

TOP

137-STA4 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Schriber JanFribourg1978SUI137-STA4
182Brun AndreasNeuenkirch1977SUI137-STA4
183Benedetti MartinDürnten1968FOCUS X-BIONICSUI137-STA4
184Suter TanjaZernez1980Movimaint in EngiadinaSUI137-STA4
185Rauch CorsinZernez1975SUI137-STA4
186Casparin DiegoSavognin1986Team SavogninGRSUI137-STA4
187Galmarini NevinArdez1986Nevin, Gianluca & amisSUI137-STA4
188Gruber BeatCelerina/Schlarigna1971SUI137-STA4
189Caviezel PlaschSent1988Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamSUI137-STA4
190Caspescha GionScuol1986GRSUI137-STA4

TOP

47-DF1 (56 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3050Blattner FabienneAarau Rohr1983AGSUI47-DF1
3053Deuber MariaKaltbrunn1987SUI47-DF1
3082Carpanetti KatjaFtan1983SC FTANSUI47-DF1
3090Rothenbühler StefanieAltendorf19843athlon BernSZSUI47-DF1
3097Stuppan FabianaFtan1996SUI47-DF1
3098Hitz RamonaHirzel1996Zweiradsport Staub / HERBALIFESUI47-DF1
3102Dubacher SusanneFreienbach1982SZSUI47-DF1
3132Thanei NoemiSent1989SUI47-DF1
3150Bachmann CarolineValens1990SUI47-DF1
3173Lienert NadineEuthal1980Garage Lienert EinsiedelnSUI47-DF1
3181Kälin EvelineEuthal1989SZSUI47-DF1
3187Cuorad Mengia MariaSamedan1982SUI47-DF1
3197Fuchs MartinaGross1984OK IBR / Bäckerei Schefer TeamSUI47-DF1
3203Felix FranziskaWinterthur1986M&S Racing TeamSUI47-DF1
3208Hüsser MichelleErlenbach im Simmental1983SUI47-DF1
3228Schnyder NadiaEuthal1989SUI47-DF1
3235Bosshart SabrinaWetzikon ZH1984MTB-AlpinSUI47-DF1
3236Stary SarahElgg1980SUI47-DF1
3268Betschart AndreaVorderthal1986Höfner TigersSUI47-DF1
3276Taisch SelinaScuol1989GRSUI47-DF1
3311Gartmann VroniGrüsch1988TG HuttenSUI47-DF1
3312Heis NadiaCinuos-chel1996Skiclub ZuozSUI47-DF1
3320Blazkova PaulinaZernez1989SUI47-DF1
3322Blazkova BlankaZernez1990SUI47-DF1
3324Sac JasminSargans1986SUI47-DF1
3418Huber SimoneWettingen1985SUI47-DF1
3422Sennhauser TanjaWinterthur1989SUI47-DF1
3429Schmid JasminTuggen1992SUI47-DF1
3454Alder AlessandraCadro1983ALCE RAMPANTESUI47-DF1
3456Flucher AlexandraGrabs1996SUI47-DF1
3460Fuchs NicoleEinsiedeln1986SUI47-DF1
3465Grünig FabienneMollis1987SUI47-DF1
3470Meister PriskaUnteriberg1993Pearl Izumi TeamSUI47-DF1
3481Wüthrich EvaZuoz1986CastellosSUI47-DF1
3485Zimmermann NadineOlten1981SUI47-DF1
3497Steiger RebeccaTriengen1996SUI47-DF1
3501Bundi-Maissen SabrinaTrin Mulin1985bundicycling.chSUI47-DF1
3503Surer JaninePersonico1982Team SurerSUI47-DF1
3508Liembd PiaBettlach1986MachmetipidotaSUI47-DF1
3512Richard TabeaBiel/Bienne1989MachmetipidotaSUI47-DF1
3522Kunz MirjamMontlingen1991SUI47-DF1
3525Ruaro IsabelleLuzern1982SUI47-DF1
3529Wilhelm JeannineEbikon1991SUI47-DF1
3544Stalder FranziskaSchinznach Dorf1989SUI47-DF1
3570Kuratli CorneliaGoldach1982SUI47-DF1
3576Steiner JolandaInterlaken1980SUI47-DF1
3730Snoek StephanieMalters1991SUI47-DF1
3733Bollinger RominaFrauenfeld1986Vesto.chTGSUI47-DF1
3738Bonifazi GiulianaSalouf1994VC SursesSUI47-DF1
3753Zobrist KatharinaScuol1986SUI47-DF1
3767Deillon BibianeLa Joux1983Team ChiffelleFRSUI47-DF1
3770Mischol FadrinaZürich1984SUI47-DF1
3772Sommer StephanieMalters1996SUI47-DF1
3798Näff BettinaChur1991CS FtanGRSUI47-DF1
3805Schläpfer EvaScuol1985SUI47-DF1
3814Mayer JsaPfäffikon ZH1985SUI47-DF1

TOP

47-DF2 (110 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3067Nay MichaelaZizers1966SUI47-DF2
3079Roth KarinSuberg1967Bonehead BikersSUI47-DF2
3084Carpanetti AnjaFtan1974Club Skiunzs FtanSUI47-DF2
3085Steck MarianneMünsingen1978RSC AaretalBESUI47-DF2
3086Jörg YvonneSt. Moritz1961SUI47-DF2
3116Bingisser SusanneGross1974RaiffeisenSUI47-DF2
3118Ritzmann MartinaUznach1976SUI47-DF2
3128Looser JudithEmbrach1963Bikeegge TeamZHSUI47-DF2
3142Furter FranziskaStaufen1973SUI47-DF2
3144Vögeli RegulaSpiez1972SUI47-DF2
3154Kurth BeatriceBasel1966TimbidsSUI47-DF2
3155Clement CarmenChur1977SUI47-DF2
3165Aepli Marie-FranceBern1962SUI47-DF2
3171Züger KlaraVorderthal1966PaulihofSUI47-DF2
3172Schmid ErikaFrauenfeld1974Kampf und ChrampfSUI47-DF2
3182Schatt PaulaUnteriberg1976Schatt-Holz-HandelSUI47-DF2
3190Birrer BernadetteLuthern1955LUSUI47-DF2
3191Müri MonikaCelerina/Schlarigna1964SUI47-DF2
3192Gasperin JolandaZernez1978SUI47-DF2
3195Wyss PetraLiesberg Dorf1971BLSUI47-DF2
3196Angelmahr AlexandraMuhen1971AGSUI47-DF2
3201Loretz ConnyHilterfingen1965SUI47-DF2
3202Schönbächler SusanneEinsiedeln1971SUI47-DF2
3207Trinkler SashaMännedorf1969SUI47-DF2
3211Burri SilviaKölliken1962Fish&ChicksSUI47-DF2
3215Lengen EstiEinsiedeln1977SUI47-DF2
3216Rohner SusanneStäfa1964SUI47-DF2
3218Reiner MonikaTagelswangen1966ZHSUI47-DF2
3219Cristofaro TeresaSchönenwerd1968SUI47-DF2
3222Mengiardi UrsinaArdez1948SUI47-DF2
3224Schmid BrigitteWalenstadt1970SGSUI47-DF2
3227Schwarz KerstinBichwil1975SUI47-DF2
3233Stork Zimmer IrinaHagneck1960RICOTERBESUI47-DF2
3234Tschofen GabiHilterfingen1965SUI47-DF2
3240Sommer AlexandraRäterschen1972SUI47-DF2
3243Fischer AndreaKölliken1970SUI47-DF2
3244Wening VreniKölliken1964Fish&ChicksSUI47-DF2
3245Lüscher MyriamKölliken1960Fish & ChicksSUI47-DF2
3247Bieri SusanneSchachen LU1965SUI47-DF2
3248Huber RahelWinterthur1979ESC SoldanellaSUI47-DF2
3249Lüthi TinaBettlach1962MachmetipidotaSUI47-DF2
3250Baur SusanneWettingen1971Team WettingenSUI47-DF2
3252Leuthold MonikaBonstetten1968ZHSUI47-DF2
3254Mitterer LydiaKriens1962SUI47-DF2
3257Lamprecht BeatriceVolketswil1976SUI47-DF2
3259Schütz MirellaWinterthur1974SUI47-DF2
3267Emmenegger AndreaZernez19730793783900SUI47-DF2
3272Dermont HildegardEgg SZ1963SZSUI47-DF2
3273Messikommer GéraldineBauma1978SC BütschwilSUI47-DF2
3277Kühni UrsulaAnwil1968SUI47-DF2
3279Rechsteiner PetraSamnaun-Compatsch1970SUI47-DF2
3284Colmenares NormaZug1972Radn'Roll MexicoSUI47-DF2
3285Helfenstein UlrikeHorgen1973VCBZSUI47-DF2
3286Dingethal HeikeZürich1972Radn'Roll MexicoSUI47-DF2
3288Mischol KathrinScuol1955SUI47-DF2
3321Dagmar JandlovaScuol1975SUI47-DF2
3341Hopp DunjaRuggell1974SUI47-DF2
3402von Rotz BeatriceLuzern1972SUI47-DF2
3413Büschi IreneDietikon1975SUI47-DF2
3416Huesler NicoleEchallens1959VDSUI47-DF2
3427Schulz MägiGrub AR1966SUI47-DF2
3430Meier IrmaRichterswil1955Goldwurst PowerSUI47-DF2
3433Hüsler MayaBubikon1961MundeleSUI47-DF2
3436Jeanmaire ChristianeAesch Neftenbach1967LänkerbiisserSUI47-DF2
3437Stehli DorisGibswil-Ried1963SUI47-DF2
3441Vonlanthen KarinZug1970SUI47-DF2
3446Schweizer ManuelaObersaxen Meierhof1973SUI47-DF2
3448Marighetto SonjaArdez1972Ghetto'sSUI47-DF2
3451Ott MirjamSursee1972LUSUI47-DF2
3452Schindler KarinKölliken1963Fish & ChicksSUI47-DF2
3463Fedeli MayaWalterswil SO1966SUI47-DF2
3469Endres ChristineFeusisberg1967SZSUI47-DF2
3486Ziswiler VreniFeusisberg1966SUI47-DF2
3489Furger ErnaVals1962feldenkrais-graubündenSUI47-DF2
3490Leuenberger StefanieBad Zurzach1965AGSUI47-DF2
3494Häberling AninaSt. Gallen1979SUI47-DF2
3498Widmer DanielaEinsiedeln1963SUI47-DF2
3502De Musso AnnaSils/Segl Maria1971GRITA47-DF2
3507Jörg MargotDomat/Ems1956SUI47-DF2
3514Christ-Simetsberger Ulrike MonikaHallwil1965AUT47-DF2
3515Fankhauser ChristineIlanz1967SUI47-DF2
3518Hansmann RebekkaScuol1964SUI47-DF2
3523Marthy PriskaMels1963SUI47-DF2
3531Blaser GabrielaOberdiessbach1972SUI47-DF2
3548Altmann MarianneSamedan1973Team CoopSUI47-DF2
3552Fontana SonjaZernez1968Team CoopSUI47-DF2
3554Osvald JolandaFuldera1969Team CoopSUI47-DF2
3557Staubli CarineEschlikon TG1967SUI47-DF2
3565Rieben ClaudiaJona1971SUI47-DF2
3568Wüthrich RosmarieWasen im Emmental1971SUI47-DF2
3569Gugliotta HeidiLaupen ZH1970SUI47-DF2
3571Scheiwiller EdithTeufen AR1963SUI47-DF2
3575Matter ConnyAuslikon1977SUI47-DF2
3736Heule SandraBasel1973LSV BaselBSSUI47-DF2
3746Schlagenhauf KarinLohn SH1965NimbusSUI47-DF2
3749Hagen Zuber IngridHerisau1965B&B BikersSUI47-DF2
3752Strub SabineBever1973ThombineSUI47-DF2
3771Seiler AndreaZufikon1977SUI47-DF2
3773Sommer YvonneMalters1963SUI47-DF2
3774Stracabosco BrankaTurgi1970SUI47-DF2
3775Vondrasek-Vetter ClaudiaSamedan1971SUI47-DF2
3782Camisa PriscillaHorgen1979SUI47-DF2
3787Michel MarianneUmiken1968SUI47-DF2
3793Odermatt DorisOberägeri1961SUI47-DF2
3801Thomer BrigitteOrpund1959bikeimpuls, OrpundSUI47-DF2
3807Wirz ElisabethBrienz BE1973SUI47-DF2
3811Müller LadinaScuol1968CDH EngadinaSUI47-DF2
4005Schmid ErikaSchachen LU1968SCMSUI47-DF2
4007Lenzin CarmenLostorf1974SUI47-DF2
4016Knill AndreaNiederbüren1967SUI47-DF2

TOP

47-Fam (190 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3134Zhitenev TimofeySilvaplana2002StreamerSUI47-Fam
3135Zhitenev IvanSilvaplana1972PERPETUUM MOBILESUI47-Fam
3294Gisler BiancaScuol2003UMBLANASSUI47-Fam
3295Sala MiriamScuol1973UMBLANASSUI47-Fam
3300Malgiaritta MirjaScuol2004MalgiarittaSUI47-Fam
3302Zippert SarahLangwies1966SUI47-Fam
3303Zipper TomLangwies2003SUI47-Fam
3306Dasoli RiccardoFelsberg1969Cycling ProjectSUI47-Fam
3307Dasoli NicoCasti2006Cycling ProjectSUI47-Fam
3317Dietrich AndreasRebstein1963DietrichSUI47-Fam
3318Dietrich MarcelRebstein2003SUI47-Fam
3328Wyrsch RafaelBad Ragaz1972WyrschSUI47-Fam
3329Wyrsch AlessioBad Ragaz2003WyrschSUI47-Fam
3347Fliri ArnoMüstair2003SUI47-Fam
3459Stöcklin Gian-AndreaLa Punt-Chamues-ch1996SUI47-Fam
3577Duschletta ClaudioS-chanf1968GRSUI47-Fam
3578Duschletta GiannaS-chanf1999Club da skiunzs ZuozSUI47-Fam
3579Duschletta SelinaS-chanf2001Las frizzas da S-chanfSUI47-Fam
3580Duschletta MauraS-chanf1969Las frizzas da S-chanfSUI47-Fam
3581Bergamin MarianneDavos Platz1968GRSUI47-Fam
3582Bergamin PatrikDavos Platz1965GRSUI47-Fam
3583Bergamin MurielDavos Platz2002BergisGRSUI47-Fam
3584Barandun CorinaSamedan1996SUI47-Fam
3585Künzle MarcelHerisau1994SUI47-Fam
3586Barandun ChiaraSamedan2000SUI47-Fam
3587Müller StefanWetzikon ZH1969ZHSUI47-Fam
3588Müller LukasBubikon2004Müller's SchnäggäposchtSUI47-Fam
3589Hänni AndrinWolfhausen2004IRON BIKERSSUI47-Fam
3590Hänni StephanWolfhausen1972IRON BIKERSSUI47-Fam
3591Fässler JanBütschwil2003SUI47-Fam
3592Fässler GuidoBütschwil1965SUI47-Fam
3593Argenta MicheleLumino1967SUI47-Fam
3594Argenta GianlucaLumino2003SUI47-Fam
3595Züger AndrinFelsberg2002Clever & SmartSUI47-Fam
3596Hartmann RainerZizers1964Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUI47-Fam
3597Hasler TanjaAugsburg1969SUI47-Fam
3598Brown ClaudiaAugsburg1965SUI47-Fam
3599Birchler YanickTrachslau2005DüsenjetsSUI47-Fam
3600Birchler JacquelineTrachslau1971Flip'n FlopSUI47-Fam
3601Baumgartner NadjaScuol2001Team BelvedereSUI47-Fam
3602Baumgartner KurtScuol1965SUI47-Fam
3603Nufer Jon-FadriRueras2004NRTGRSUI47-Fam
3604nufer Gian-RetoRueras1970GRSUI47-Fam
3605Nufer NiculinaRueras2003GRSUI47-Fam
3606Nufer EstherRueras1969GRSUI47-Fam
3607Friemel RobinGattikon2000M&S Racing-TeamSUI47-Fam
3608Friemel ChristianEbertswil1973M&S Racing-TeamZHSUI47-Fam
3609Niemann GianEgg b. Zürich2003NemosSUI47-Fam
3611Höhener DaniPontresina1975Team Bernina SportSUI47-Fam
3612Höhener ColinPontresina2006GR47-Fam
3613Lüthi Gian-LucaPontresina2003Team Pontresina SportsGRSUI47-Fam
3614Lüthi HeinzPontresina1968Team Pontresina SportsSUI47-Fam
3615Jörger StefanIlanz1970VC SurselvaSUI47-Fam
3616Jörger SvenIlanz2004Götti-TagSUI47-Fam
3617Poo ChristianSent1979Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI47-Fam
3618Hauser RicardaScuol2002SUI47-Fam
3619Langenegger SvenWalenstadt2003SUI47-Fam
3620Langenegger DanielWalenstadt1962SUI47-Fam
3621Andri DanielMüstair1973DodaSUI47-Fam
3622Andri DominicMüstair2001DodaGRSUI47-Fam
3623Gmür MartinEinsiedeln1973GmürSUI47-Fam
3624Gmür TimoEinsiedeln2005GmürSUI47-Fam
3625Schucany SusannaFtan1973SUI47-Fam
3626Spinnler NemorinoSta. Maria Val Müstair2001SUI47-Fam
3627Schucany GianlucaFtan2003SUI47-Fam
3628Endres JanisFeusisberg2001RV EinsiedelnSUI47-Fam
3629Endres RalphFeusisberg1963SUI47-Fam
3630Moser CoradoTrin1968Alp Mora FlitzerSUI47-Fam
3631Moser LucaTrin2002Alp Mora FlitzerSUI47-Fam
3632Leuenberger CoreyMännedorf1972ZHSUI47-Fam
3633Leuenberger SilvanMännedorf2003SUI47-Fam
3634Sbarbaro LorenzoCademario1969TISUI47-Fam
3635Sbarbaro BryanCademario2003Velo Club CapriascaTISUI47-Fam
3636hubacher isabelleSoyhières1972LOGO PRINI TEAMJUSUI47-Fam
3637Lötscher NicoleEderswiler1977LOGO PRINT TEAMJUSUI47-Fam
3638Hubacher CristelSoyhières2003Logo-Print / Schrade DH TeamJUSUI47-Fam
3639Kälin JanisEinsiedeln2005SUI47-Fam
3640Kälin AntonEinsiedeln1972EierschalensollbruchstellenverursacherSZSUI47-Fam
3641Müller TimoMettmenstetten2002ZHSUI47-Fam
3642Müller ThomasMettmenstetten1971Bike-corner RRC AmtZHSUI47-Fam
3643Müller JudithMettmenstetten1973SUI47-Fam
3644Müller LeonieMettmenstetten2004SUI47-Fam
3645Stifel AndreaCelerina/Schlarigna2001SUI47-Fam
3646Stifel RetoCelerina/Schlarigna1966SUI47-Fam
3647Schmucki DanielHedingen1972Gian & Giachem vo ZüriSUI47-Fam
3648Schmucki LinusHedingen2004Gian & Giachem vo ZüriSUI47-Fam
3649Bott GianValchava1969JauerinsSUI47-Fam
3650Bott LadinaValchava2002JauerinsSUI47-Fam
3651Filli NinoDavos Clavadel2001SUI47-Fam
3652Filli MarioDavos Clavadel1966SUI47-Fam
3653Deflorin Andrea NicoFlims Dorf2002TrampeltiereSUI47-Fam
3654Deflorin VendelinFlims Dorf1966TrampeltiereGRSUI47-Fam
3655Rainolter DonatoTschlin2001SUI47-Fam
3656Rainolter GisepTschlin1979SUI47-Fam
3657Rainolter LianaTschlin2004SUI47-Fam
3658Rainolter MiertaTschlin1979SUI47-Fam
3659Feuerstein Betschart CorsinaScuol1963Crap da föSUI47-Fam
3660Betschart WernerSattel1958SUI47-Fam
3661Betschart CorsinScuol2005Crap da föSUI47-Fam
3662Hofmann ClaudiaHausen am Albis1970team oberalbisGER47-Fam
3663Buengen LarsHausen am Albis2005team oberalbisZHSUI47-Fam
3664Mensing GioiaIlanz2003BlueskySUI47-Fam
3665Mensing DarioIlanz1998VC SurselvaSUI47-Fam
3666Rüttimann SarinaEbertswil2007Schnelle BieneSUI47-Fam
3667Rüttimann CyrillEbertswil1974Niner-Mainstreet42SUI47-Fam
3668Rüttimann CarolaEbertswil1975Schnelle BieneSUI47-Fam
3669Hohenegger GiuannaFuldera1997SUI47-Fam
3670Hohenegger SeverinFuldera1962Val MüstairSUI47-Fam
3671Nesa RiccardoScuol1972SUI47-Fam
3672Nesa MarchetScuol2006SUI47-Fam
3673Odermatt MarkusEnnetmoos1968bikewindlin.chNWSUI47-Fam
3674Odermatt SamiraEnnetmoos2000o-tour.chNWSUI47-Fam
3675Barelli DännyProsito1967Salta FossSUI47-Fam
3676Barelli NicolaProsito1999Velo Club Arbedo-CastioneTISUI47-Fam
3677Roth FrankLenzburg1970SUI47-Fam
3678Kubat AureliaLenzburg2002Kubi GirlsSUI47-Fam
3679Kubat MaximeLenzburg2004SUI47-Fam
3680Kubat ClaudiaLenzburg1972Kubi GirlsSUI47-Fam
3681Huter Nico GianJonen2004SUI47-Fam
3682Huter PatrickJonen1969RRC AmtSUI47-Fam
3683Hassler LarinaChur2002SUI47-Fam
3684Hassler NicoleChur1975SUI47-Fam
3685Hassler MauroChur2005SUI47-Fam
3686Hassler IvoChur1971SUI47-Fam
3687BONNET JEAN-CHARLESZÜRICH1970ZHSUI47-Fam
3688Bonnet ClementZürich2005SUI47-Fam
3689Barbüda AdrianScuol1978Team BarbüdaSUI47-Fam
3690Barbüda Laurin AndriScuol2006Team BarbüdaSUI47-Fam
3691Neuhaus ClaRamosch1971SUI47-Fam
3692Neuhaus JanRamosch2004PokémonGRSUI47-Fam
3693Hutter RudiFlims Dorf1969SUI47-Fam
3694Hutter LiaFlims Dorf2003SUI47-Fam
3695Bosshard DavidUetikon am See1971RV WetzikonSUI47-Fam
3696Bosshard MelanieUetikon am See2002Chicken RunSUI47-Fam
3697Weiss ChristophSent1975Ils AlbsSUI47-Fam
3698Weiss MischaSent2004Ils AlbsSUI47-Fam
3699Valaulta BeatDomat/Ems1974SUI47-Fam
3700Valaulta SalomeDomat/Ems2004SUI47-Fam
3701Ghitti GiacomoBellinzona2003SUI47-Fam
3702Ghitti DaniloBellinzona1970SUI47-Fam
3703Kälin ThomasWilen b. Wollerau1957Nissan Garage Knecht BächSUI47-Fam
3704Patscheider CristianZernez2005Hotel Bär und PostSUI47-Fam
3705Schweizer NoahObersaxen Meierhof2006SUI47-Fam
3706Schweizer GuidoObersaxen1967VC SurselvaGRSUI47-Fam
3707Schweizer SelinaObersaxen Meierhof2007SUI47-Fam
3708Spescha JanisChur2001GRSUI47-Fam
3709Spescha JanisChur2001Bundicycling untervazGRSUI47-Fam
3710Schiesser WernerMasein1970SUI47-Fam
3711Schiesser EmanuelMasein2005Team SchiesserSUI47-Fam
3712Riatsch GinoVnà2002Ils FrodualdersSUI47-Fam
3713Riatsch DanielaVnà1975SUI47-Fam
3714Lingenhag ArmonStrada1969SUI47-Fam
3715Lingenhag SarinoStrada2002SUI47-Fam
3716Fehr FabienneDegersheim1980SUI47-Fam
3717Fehr MichelleDegersheim2002SUI47-Fam
3718Fehr LiaDegersheim2007SUI47-Fam
3719Molinaro DarioRamosch1996SUI47-Fam
3720Wieser LivioSent2001Wieser FamilySUI47-Fam
3721Zen CristinaSta. Maria Val Müstair1980Las ZeninasSUI47-Fam
3722Zen ValentinoSta. Maria Val Müstair2005SUI47-Fam
3723Zen SalomeSta. Maria Val Müstair2005Las ZeninasSUI47-Fam
3724Näff BuolfSent1977Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI47-Fam
3725Näff NoeSent2003Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI47-Fam
3726Fasani SeverinScuol2003FasanisSUI47-Fam
3727Fasani AndreasScuol1972FasanisSUI47-Fam
3728Merz MatthiasScuol1966GeomerzSUI47-Fam
3729Merz JennyScuol2002GeomerzSUI47-Fam
3754Haller RuediArdez1966SUI47-Fam
3755Frei Haller BarbaraArdez1964TrabüglSUI47-Fam
3756Haller LinusArdez2004TrabüglSUI47-Fam
3757Forlin AndreasSargans1976suso bike walenstadtSGSUI47-Fam
3758Forlin FabrySargans2006SUI47-Fam
3759Cantieni NinaSamedan2007Piz Ot Samedan 2SUI47-Fam
3760Cantieni-Padrun LadinaSamedan1976Piz Ot Samedan 2SUI47-Fam
3761Cantieni ClaudioSamedan2004Piz Ot Samedan 1SUI47-Fam
3762Cantieni PeiderSamedan1969Piz Ot Samedan 1GRSUI47-Fam
3763Tschenett MorenoMüstair2004SUI47-Fam
3764Tschenett FadriMüstair1978Bike PatcherSUI47-Fam
3765Alvarez ElisaEinsiedeln2003RV Einsiedeln/VC WädenswilSZSUI47-Fam
3766Alvarez CamiloEinsiedeln1973SUI47-Fam
3776Frei NicoBerneck2001SUI47-Fam
3777Frei JürgenBerneck1961SUI47-Fam
3778Malgiatitta AnitaScuol1973SUI47-Fam
3779Malgiaritta DanielScuol1974MalgiarittaSUI47-Fam
3785Fanchi DavideScuol1979FamigliaSUI47-Fam
3786Lindegger LauraScuol2002SUI47-Fam
3790Salis SandroTschlin2004Sur ViSUI47-Fam
3791Salis Anna-UrsinaTschlin1976Sur ViSUI47-Fam
3815Näff IsaiSent2003Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI47-Fam
3816Benderer JochenSamnaun-Compatsch1967SUI47-Fam

TOP

47-HF1 (46 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3008Berti AndreaPontresina1989Memo biciITA47-HF1
3009Grundemann PatrickZizers1987SUI47-HF1
3010Karrer ClaudioCazis1996Imholz bike racingSUI47-HF1
3012Lohner DarioBonaduz1995Imholz Bike RacingSUI47-HF1
3020Schwarz FabianWangs1986Calanda Racing TeamSUI47-HF1
3021John ThomasMels1986SGSUI47-HF1
3024Pitsch FlurinFtan1995Pitsch FtanSUI47-HF1
3064Kid ManuelSchmerikon1986SGSUI47-HF1
3091Keiser MircoPontresina1992crea-metalSUI47-HF1
3112Büeler MichelNiederbüren1986SGSUI47-HF1
3185Christoffel RenéSamedan1992SUI47-HF1
3261Schönbächler SandroEinsiedeln1988Feuerwehr EinsiedelnSUI47-HF1
3263Bardill AndreaPany1991bikepowerhaus.chGRSUI47-HF1
3281Badrutt KilianSilvaplana1993biketeam.grSUI47-HF1
3283Hecht SamuelHittnau1996Team Hobi Bau AG - M. F. HüglerSUI47-HF1
3301Waldmeier JoelKüssnacht am Rigi1989ZENTRALBIKE RACING TEAMSZSUI47-HF1
3315Ricardo ManuelZuoz1989SUI47-HF1
3336Suter KurtSchwyz1990S + SC AlpthalSUI47-HF1
3351Frey Gabriel LukasAu SG1986SUI47-HF1
3405Mai DanielJonen1987HuberSUI47-HF1
3432Anghileri OliverPfäffikon ZH1986SUI47-HF1
3461Pleisch AdrianPany1987GRSUI47-HF1
3475Schocher DarioChur1987SUI47-HF1
3477Bünter DominikDotnacht1995SUI47-HF1
3478Schocher ManuelSamedan1992Team VadrainSUI47-HF1
3479Höfler StephanMadulain1986CastellosSUI47-HF1
3483Sousa BrunoPontresina1995Amigos da PedaladaGRPOR47-HF1
3491Müller TobiasFeuerthalen1986Team Simplon PedaleSUI47-HF1
3509Lüthi ChristianBettlach1986MachmetipidotaSUI47-HF1
3510Lüthi MathiasBiel/Bienne1987MachmetipidotaSUI47-HF1
3516Frei RomanWil SG1988forrest gumpSUI47-HF1
3535Conzett SandroPany1990SUI47-HF1
3536Dietrich Severin AndriMartina1994Penne cun chaschölGRSUI47-HF1
3538Gurt LivioPany1996SUI47-HF1
3539Janett RogerStrada1992Penne cun chaschölSUI47-HF1
3545Thmoas CurdinArdez1986SUI47-HF1
3547Vauthey AndyVillars-sous-Mont1996FRSUI47-HF1
3559Conradt MichaelHaldenstein1988GRSUI47-HF1
3572Steinbacher ManfredBad Ragaz1988Gasser FelstechnikSGSUI47-HF1
3731Wetterwald ChristophLuzern1987SUI47-HF1
3750Hunn DominicAu ZH1991föllmiSUI47-HF1
3768Denoth MarinoZernez1994SUI47-HF1
3784Fliri SandroSta. Maria Val Müstair1989The Bike PatcherGRSUI47-HF1
3812Müller AdrianScuol1994CDH EngadinaSUI47-HF1
3813Grond FabianScuol1992CDH EngadinaSUI47-HF1
4021Filli SandroFtan1990SUI47-HF1

TOP

47-HF2 (64 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3004Griesinger BorisWernau1983MTB-TeckSUI47-HF2
3005Störi JürgAdliswil1977Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chSUI47-HF2
3018Jacquemai JeromeLaufen1979United Saphir RacingSUI47-HF2
3025Riatsch FadriVnà1976Club Skiunzs VnàSUI47-HF2
3030Macri FrancoKüblis1978SUI47-HF2
3031Tinner BernhardSennwald1976SUI47-HF2
3033Clement MarcelChur1978GRSUI47-HF2
3037Mathis ArnoWangs1979ScottSUI47-HF2
3038Sepp RudiZernez1976SUI47-HF2
3040Gurini PatrickDavos Dorf197824BikeDavosSUI47-HF2
3044Gasperin RafaeleZernez1976SUI47-HF2
3051Pfister StephanAarau Rohr1982AGSUI47-HF2
3054Huber RalphTuggen1982SZSUI47-HF2
3071Vonlanthen StefanFtan1980GRSUI47-HF2
3074Holdener MarkusTrachslau1980Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI47-HF2
3078Oberholzer ThomasOberiberg1979Theater OberibergSZSUI47-HF2
3083Lehner RetoZernez1980Scoula ZernezSUI47-HF2
3114Pierazzo ManuelLiebefeld1984BEITA47-HF2
3120Dubacher ChristophEuthal1985MV EuthalSZSUI47-HF2
3123Stocker ClaudioUster1985MTB AlpinZHSUI47-HF2
3129Waller RemoMuhen1981Ab und zu BikerSUI47-HF2
3143Reuther StephanGebenstorf1977EMAR-Tech Energy RacingSUI47-HF2
3168Stary GeorgElgg1977SUI47-HF2
3180Toppi MarcelScuol1979GRSUI47-HF2
3184Filipe Teixeira Aurélio PeixotoSt. Moritz1976PalaceteamSUI47-HF2
3186Auf der Maur SilvanHorw1976SUI47-HF2
3226Hänggi PhilippBergdietikon1980M&S Racing TeamSUI47-HF2
3262Betschart PeterVorderthal1982Höfner TigerSUI47-HF2
3305Leite NelsonSt. Moritz1981Amigos PedaladaSUI47-HF2
3313Pinchera DarioS-chanf1985SUI47-HF2
3314Sereina MiguelZuoz1980SUI47-HF2
3316Vicente DanielS-chanf1980SUI47-HF2
3327Stockar DavidZürich1983SUI47-HF2
3343Kofler ManuelGoldingen1981SGITA47-HF2
3345Cadusch ThomasChur1976SUI47-HF2
3346Szobek FlorianDavos Platz1981AUT47-HF2
3401Frei MichaelSteffisburg1984SUI47-HF2
3408Seiring MartinWilderswil1979TricoloréSUI47-HF2
3409Sartore MarcoBülach1977SUI47-HF2
3419Manetsch MarcLuzern1977LUSUI47-HF2
3420Schneider RalfWettingen1980Bike BrothersAGSUI47-HF2
3421Nobel PhilippWinterthur1984SUI47-HF2
3455BOSSI MARCOSTABIO1984VC MENDRISIOTISUI47-HF2
3462Putzi Hans-AndreaZizers1980SUI47-HF2
3466Carvalho Marco ManuelSamedan1977AMIGOS DA PEDALADA ST.MORITZSUI47-HF2
3467Beck ManuelWinterthur1985SUI47-HF2
3468Schwager DanielAltendorf1982SZSUI47-HF2
3473Merker MichaelPontresina1978ils sochisSUI47-HF2
3476Morell PatricSamedan1980Ils sochisSUI47-HF2
3480Inäbnit RinoZuoz1977CastellosSUI47-HF2
3482Höllrigl ChristianEyrs (BZ)1979SUI47-HF2
3484Urech CurdinCelerina/Schlarigna1979ils sochisSUI47-HF2
3487Diezi AndyGibswil-Ried1980Bikeschule Zürcher-OberlandZHSUI47-HF2
3511Puorger RicoSamedan1980Ils sochisSUI47-HF2
3524Mikula DominikNauders1984Team Alt NaudersAUT47-HF2
3534Chladon BranislavVols Am Schlern (BZ)1977SVK47-HF2
3567Tröger AndreasLaas (BZ)1978SUI47-HF2
3573Hrncar ZdenkoVols Am Schlern (BZ)1980SVK47-HF2
3740Flück BrunoVorderthal1985SC WägitalSUI47-HF2
3800Kohler ChristianFrauenfeld1979TGSUI47-HF2
3804Moriggl StephanMals (CA)1980SUI47-HF2
3806Caspescha CurdinStrada1978TurboschneckenSUI47-HF2
3808Horber AngeloTschlin1979SUI47-HF2
3820Monteiro Marco PauloArdez1981SUI47-HF2

TOP

47-HF3 (95 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3002Huber DanielFelsberg1969CUBE by Imholz I Love YouSUI47-HF3
3011Hermann RomanWädenswil1973SUI47-HF3
3014Klaiss FranzBonaduz1974Speed BullsSUI47-HF3
3015Hutter ArminKriessern1968Bsk-Graf MTB TeamSGSUI47-HF3
3026Putzi JörgPany1973SUI47-HF3
3036Kälin HermannBennau1968Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI47-HF3
3039Kälin MarcelEuthal1966ROLETOSZSUI47-HF3
3052Kälin RolandTrachslau1973Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI47-HF3
3056Bohé MarcoChur1966SUI47-HF3
3057Inhelder UrsSennwald1971SUI47-HF3
3059Casutt RetoGams1970Bike GamsSUI47-HF3
3068Bürgler PatrickEuthal1973Stöckli Racing TeamSUI47-HF3
3070Rufibach ThomasEinsiedeln1966KTV EinsiedelnSUI47-HF3
3072Mitterer ArminEttingen1968BLSUI47-HF3
3073Kälin UrsUnteriberg1971Wheeler KälinSZSUI47-HF3
3075Friedli ThomasEgg SZ1970Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSZSUI47-HF3
3088Michael LinardChur1967SUI47-HF3
3094Vieli KurtIlanz1969VC SurselvaSUI47-HF3
3095Joos CurdinS-chanf1975Las VuolpsSUI47-HF3
3101Bühler RomanZernez1973SUI47-HF3
3104Wieser Gian ClaudioSent1968Wieser FamilySUI47-HF3
3110Nauer OskiOberiberg1971SZSUI47-HF3
3117Krebser RolfUitikon Waldegg1966M&S Racing TeamSUI47-HF3
3122Talenta AndyFreienbach1970MTB AlpinSZGER47-HF3
3127Mazza GrazianoSan Siro (CO)1967asd san siro 2001 bike teamSUI47-HF3
3130Schwendener PatrickChur1970SchwendiGRSUI47-HF3
3133Stuppan RicoFtan1973SUI47-HF3
3136Wolf OliverBennau1967Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI47-HF3
3138Näf ThomasEschen1966Speedskating LiechtensteinSUI47-HF3
3139Amstutz MarcelKriens1968LUSUI47-HF3
3140Birchler DanielTrachslau1966Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSZSUI47-HF3
3147Dossenbach DanielThayngen1970SUI47-HF3
3151Fischer PeterKölliken1966SUI47-HF3
3159Schatt SeppOberiberg1969SUI47-HF3
3161Roos ChrigelEinsiedeln1975Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI47-HF3
3166Zanella FabioNovaggio1968Team 2 curveSUI47-HF3
3189Matter DanielAuslikon1970SUI47-HF3
3194Eberle MarkusRemetschwil1966SUI47-HF3
3198Bönisch MartinLohn SH1969SHSUI47-HF3
3199Paparo RaffaeleBubikon1971ZHSUI47-HF3
3209Mancinone MassimoDürnten1968ZHSUI47-HF3
3212Winands UlrichLaufenburg1967SUI47-HF3
3223Schmid ThomasWalenstadt1968CSCPTSGSUI47-HF3
3225Solinger MarkusScuol1968SUI47-HF3
3229Schaal AndreasSchorndorf1969SUI47-HF3
3230Colombo RaffaeleSala Capriasca1974RaggiantiSUI47-HF3
3238Blum MartinErlenbach im Simmental1968SUI47-HF3
3260Lazzarini RetoZernez1973Bolliger Bike TeamGRSUI47-HF3
3269Trinkler MarcelDomat/Ems1968VC SurselvaGRSUI47-HF3
3270Rade JonasCelerina/Schlarigna1972RadeSUI47-HF3
3287Hecht BrunoHittnau1967SUI47-HF3
3290Sahlatter ArthurScuol1968Massage Schlatter ScoulSUI47-HF3
3291Malgiaritta MarcusMüstair1967SUI47-HF3
3296Wehrli RogerLangnau am Albis1966SUI47-HF3
3304De Marco PaoloCaiolo (SO)1969PDMSUI47-HF3
3308Lienhard MarkusMeride1971SUI47-HF3
3309Lazzarini MarcoZernez1969Auto MAZSUI47-HF3
3326Bettenmann DanielWangs1969Piz FitSUI47-HF3
3330Schmid MassimoMilano (MI)1967SUI47-HF3
3335Hitz KasparHirzel1967HerbalifeSUI47-HF3
3342Zampatti BeatWilen b. Wollerau1971SUI47-HF3
3348Tschenett MarcoCelerina/Schlarigna1966SUI47-HF3
3403Curi EmidioRüti ZH1967ZHSUI47-HF3
3407Furst StephaneInterlaken1974TricoloréSUI47-HF3
3417Dähler MarcoEttingen1974Blauen Biker / ThömusBLSUI47-HF3
3428Keller ThomasSiebnen1973SZSUI47-HF3
3434Hintermann PhilippEdlibach1974SUI47-HF3
3442Vonlanthen LeoZug1967SUI47-HF3
3444Theler PatrickSusten1971SUI47-HF3
3447Marighetto ClaudioArdez1971Ghetto'sSUI47-HF3
3449Almeida MaxPontresina1967Amigos da pedaladaPOR47-HF3
3450Aschwanden ThomasHaslen GL1973SUI47-HF3
3458Stettler MarcoSolothurn1974SUI47-HF3
3488Föllmi PeterWollerau1966SUI47-HF3
3499Albisser AlexanderSempach1975LLV FLüssSUI47-HF3
3500Arpagaus WendelinFalera1970SUI47-HF3
3504Zamporlini AndreaChiavenna SO1973SUI47-HF3
3555Raschèr FadriZuoz1971Bolliger-BikeshopSUI47-HF3
3556Ribeiro-Peixoto RuiSt. Moritz1966Team CoopSUI47-HF3
3561Kunz PeterSempach1975LLV FlüssSUI47-HF3
3563Mero MaurizioKlausen (CA)1975SUI47-HF3
3564Peracca Walter StefanoPeglio (CO)1971San Siro Bike TeamSUI47-HF3
3566Rieben PatrickJona1969SUI47-HF3
3610Niemann MartinEgg b. Zürich1966VC MaurSUI47-HF3
3734Grob RenéTscherlach1966SUI47-HF3
3744Lohner AndyBonaduz1966SUI47-HF3
3751Pasta LucaVacallo1975TISUI47-HF3
3781Gujer PeterSt. Moritz1966SUI47-HF3
3783Günter PatrickThun1974rennshop.chSUI47-HF3
3788Briga Fernando ManuelScuol1971SUI47-HF3
3789Teixeira CelestinoFtan1968SUI47-HF3
3796Schorno RogerPfäffikon SZ1970Hotel Bar PostSUI47-HF3
3797Kälin BeatEinsiedeln1974Klemenz ErdbauSUI47-HF3
3809Zingg RolandBazenheid1966SUI47-HF3
3810Colmenares EtienneLeuggern1970SUI47-HF3

TOP

47-HF4 (129 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3007Hiestand AlwinSamstagern1957SUI47-HF4
3019Ferrari PinoWinkel1956Büli Bike TigersSUI47-HF4
3022Friberg PaulChur1959BIXSSUI47-HF4
3032Taisch ArmonCelerina/Schlarigna1954SUI47-HF4
3034Schenk AndreasGrindelwald1959VC GrindelwaldSUI47-HF4
3043Nay MarkusZizers1965SUI47-HF4
3047Ochsner WalterEgg SZ1961SUI47-HF4
3048Zimmermann WalterChur1960SUI47-HF4
3049Reiner UrsSiebnen1965SZSUI47-HF4
3055Kid JohSchmerikon1962VC EschenbachSUI47-HF4
3058Wintsch AlfredEffretikon1956ZHSUI47-HF4
3060Scherhag JoergAltendorf1963SUI47-HF4
3061Kälin SeppSamstagern1962ZHSUI47-HF4
3062Theiler WalterOberbuchsiten1959SUI47-HF4
3066Berner DanielStaufen1962SUI47-HF4
3069Bärlocher RenéErnetschwil1959SUI47-HF4
3076Krähenbühl ThomasBonaduz1965GRSUI47-HF4
3081Bietenhard AdrianGrindelwald1957VC GrindelwaldSUI47-HF4
3093De Lorenzi AngeloSan Siro (CO)1957asd san siro 2001 bike teamSUI47-HF4
3103Truninger RichardMännedorf1952ZüriseeracerSUI47-HF4
3106Hofer MarkusWettingen1959team hoferSUI47-HF4
3107Stuppan MenFtan1959SUI47-HF4
3108Riesen MartinSchwarzenburg1956SUI47-HF4
3109Sprunger RogerBassersdorf1960SUI47-HF4
3113Sieber StefanSamedan1965Familie SieberSUI47-HF4
3115Stocker SamuelWollerau1958MTB-AlpinSUI47-HF4
3119Kälin AndyEuthal1965MV EuthalSUI47-HF4
3124Tanno SilvioVella1957LumneziaSUI47-HF4
3125Schnyder StephanGockhausen1957ZHSUI47-HF4
3126Baumgartner BeatWettingen1962WettingenSUI47-HF4
3131Graf PeterWetzikon ZH1943SUI47-HF4
3141Jenny HansjürgTagelswangen1961ZHSUI47-HF4
3146Eichhorn CarlWiesendangen1963JassbuäbäSUI47-HF4
3148Birrer FranzEinsiedeln1962SUI47-HF4
3149Siegrist SigiButtikon SZ1964SZSUI47-HF4
3152Wening MarkusKölliken1965Fish&ChicksSUI47-HF4
3153Burri UrsKölliken1959Fish&ChicksSUI47-HF4
3157Mosca MarkusScuol1965SpeedySUI47-HF4
3162Noser AldoNiederurnen1957SUI47-HF4
3163Monn SerafinSta. Maria Val Müstair1955Val MüstairGRSUI47-HF4
3164Modalek ErnstWiesendangen1962SUI47-HF4
3167Andermatt MarcEttingen1962Thömus-Blauen BikerSUI47-HF4
3169Luckey HorstMelsbach1943SUI47-HF4
3170Züger BeatVorderthal1965PaulihofSUI47-HF4
3174Suter DanielGränichen1956AGSUI47-HF4
3176Glauser AndreasWynigen1948by schneider wynigenBESUI47-HF4
3177Lichti WolfgangAesch b. Neftenbach1962SUI47-HF4
3178Fischer HelgeAlbbruck1962GER47-HF4
3179Lienhart AndréWil SG1961SGSUI47-HF4
3183Mörgeli RichardEinsiedeln1956SUI47-HF4
3188Walter JonGuarda1953SUI47-HF4
3193Körner RenéMuttenz1961M&S Racing TeamSUI47-HF4
3200Denoth ArnoldLavin1961GRSUI47-HF4
3205Schönbächler RuediEinsiedeln1964SUI47-HF4
3206Bachmann StefanValens1962SUI47-HF4
3210Bellmont HermannEuthal1958SUI47-HF4
3214Brunhart GeorgBalzers1950FLLIE47-HF4
3220Schöpflin KurtBinzen1950GER47-HF4
3221Huber ArnoldJonen1957SUI47-HF4
3231Birrer ToniLuthern1951SUI47-HF4
3232Flückiger JürgBonstetten1956SUI47-HF4
3237Campomilla Andrea LuigiNürensdorf1964ZHSUI47-HF4
3239Schwarz AlbertWinterthur1943LänkerbiisserZHSUI47-HF4
3241Scheidegger RolfOberdorf SO1954scheidiSUI47-HF4
3242Reidt HansjürgSchiers1956SUI47-HF4
3246Lüscher RolfKölliken1959Fish & ChicksSUI47-HF4
3251Sidler RainerBeringen1934SUI47-HF4
3255Freytag DanielAdliswil1957maliSUI47-HF4
3258Rüttimann RaymondOberägeri1963ZGSUI47-HF4
3271Sutter EmilioHorw1963SUI47-HF4
3274Glarner BeatThalwil1963ZHSUI47-HF4
3275Hegglin CharlesWollerau1962fC WollerauSUI47-HF4
3289Schär ChristophFrauenkappelen1962südstrasse radsport specialized münsingenSUI47-HF4
3293Florinett JonBonstetten1948Ü60 Skiclub BonstettenSUI47-HF4
3323Huber JörgDavos Platz1965ELAN-Team SchweizGRSUI47-HF4
3325Kuhn WalterMels1960SUI47-HF4
3331Tschanned AndreasBasel1964SUI47-HF4
3332Gmür MaxRüti ZH1960SUI47-HF4
3333Honegger DanielDürnten1956SUI47-HF4
3334Braun FritzZernez1950SUI47-HF4
3338Poma RemoBanco1964SUI47-HF4
3339Brumana DarioVernate1963SUI47-HF4
3340Baggerman JanFigino1959SUI47-HF4
3344Rüegg GebiChur1949GeboSUI47-HF4
3350Hirs JakobZürich1957SUI47-HF4
3352Borradori FlorioGordola1959SUI47-HF4
3404Schwarz Hans JörgGais1957ARSUI47-HF4
3406Anghileri RogerPfäffikon ZH1955SUI47-HF4
3410Waldvogel RolfEmbrach1963SoloSUI47-HF4
3423Wunsch JoachimBasel1959SUI47-HF4
3424Schwendener RolandHorgen1955M&S Racing-TeamZHSUI47-HF4
3425Czerny UweDottikon1964AGSUI47-HF4
3426Gottier WalterGrindelwald1955BESUI47-HF4
3431Meier PeterRichterswil1959Goldwurst PowerSUI47-HF4
3439Stehli ThomasGibswil-Ried1959SUI47-HF4
3445Zen-Ruffinen ChristianSusten1964VSSUI47-HF4
3453Schindler RolfKölliken1958Fish & ChicksSUI47-HF4
3457Schärli MarkusSubingen1954SchmidisSUI47-HF4
3464Fedeli RolfWalterswil SO1965SUI47-HF4
3471Metzger UrsErnetschwil1958UrsSGSUI47-HF4
3492Altermatt ArminBreitenbach1948SUI47-HF4
3493Braendle MarkusEinsiedeln1961SUI47-HF4
3521Huser UrsOensingen1962SOSUI47-HF4
3528Widmer ThomasGossau ZH1961SUI47-HF4
3532Blaser MarkusOberdiessbach1963SUI47-HF4
3540Kälin KurtBennau1957HERBALIFE 24SZSUI47-HF4
3541Keller DanielAltendorf1962SZSUI47-HF4
3542Riester AxelSchaffhausen1965SUI47-HF4
3543Sägesser ChristianLangenthal1964SUI47-HF4
3549Bontognali AndreaSt. Moritz1954Team CoopSUI47-HF4
3550Duric DragoSt. Moritz1957Team CoopSUI47-HF4
3551Erni JosefSent1955Team CoopSUI47-HF4
3553Lanfranchi NataleLi Curt1954SUI47-HF4
3558Staubli RolandEschlikon TG1963SUI47-HF4
3739Cavelti JosefWollerau1965P&CSUI47-HF4
3742Guebelin RetoZürich1959SUI47-HF4
3748Acklin ThomasBever1965GRSUI47-HF4
3769Hecktor RüdigerSchallodenbach1961SUI47-HF4
3792Bless RolandMels1956SUI47-HF4
3794Meier WernerGuarda1954SUI47-HF4
3795Borer JosefBreitenbach1959SOSUI47-HF4
3799Gauder HampiEnnetmoos1956Bike Team ErnetmoosSUI47-HF4
3817Marti HansruediSchwändi b. Schwanden1963RBT Glarner EnergieSUI47-HF4
3818Haas StefanOlten1962Boniger SchnäggeSUI47-HF4
3819Haas RolandBoningen1959SUI47-HF4
4013Pitsch NicoloFtan1964Pitsch FtanSUI47-HF4
4015Valär ChristianIgis1951velolitschSUI47-HF4
4018Fliri OtmarBern1949SUI47-HF4
4020Schnewlin PeterRafz1955SUI47-HF4

TOP

47-JF (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3046Hauser LauraSchönenberg ZH1998Team Staub HirzelSUI47-JF
3096Vieli MadleinaIlanz1999VC SurselvaSUI47-JF
3105Arquint TaniaScuol1999Sportklasse FtanSUI47-JF
3137Brändle JuliaDreien1997SUI47-JF
3156Mosca DomenicaScuol2000SpeedyGRSUI47-JF
3213Thöny StefanieS-chanf1998SUI47-JF
3217Schmid RahelSchachen LU2001SCMSUI47-JF
3253HUBACHER JESSICASOYHIERES2001Logo-Print / Schrade DH TeamJUSUI47-JF
3411Carpanetti GiannaFtan2000SUI47-JF
3414Büschi ValentinaDietikon2002SUI47-JF
3517Hager LilianHinwil1998SUI47-JF
3519Hauser TanjaSchönenberg ZH2002Velo-Reichmuth.chSUI47-JF
3526Vieli LadinaIlanz2001VC SurselvaSUI47-JF
3527Widmer LinaGossau ZH1998SUI47-JF
3537Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998Team Menoud-BikeFRSUI47-JF
3546Thom AndrinaArdez1998SUI47-JF
3780Gunternn HelenaFtan2002SUI47-JF
4010Regensburger CinziaScuol1999SUI47-JF
4011Egloff SelinaScuol2001SUI47-JF

TOP

47-JH (70 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3001Spescha UrsinSevgein1998BikePark.ch AdrisportGRSUI47-JH
3003Bonderer FabianMalans GR1997CUBE Racing by ImholzSUI47-JH
3006Olivetti SvenWürenlos1997FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAMSUI47-JH
3013Derungs Cla RietAadorf1997Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer RaceteamTGSUI47-JH
3016Valaulta SilasDomat/Ems2000VC SurselvaGRSUI47-JH
3017Barandun FadriSamedan1997RMV Chur/ Team Bernina SportGRSUI47-JH
3023Hutter PascalKriessern1999Bsk-Graf MTB TeamSUI47-JH
3027Hauser TobiasSchönenberg ZH2000velo-reichmuth.chSUI47-JH
3028Zini MarcoSent1998sportklasse.chSUI47-JH
3029Bietenhard MatthiasGrindelwald1999Amacher Velo Center WilderswilSUI47-JH
3035Rade AndreaCelerina/Schlarigna1998RLZ OberengadinSUI47-JH
3041Schneider JanicGams1998Bike GamsSUI47-JH
3042Müri BeatCelerina/Schlarigna2000Engadin NordicSUI47-JH
3045Jörger JanIlanz2001VC SurselvaGRSUI47-JH
3063Toutsch DamianZernez1999Sportklasse.chSUI47-JH
3077Kälin DominikWillerzell1999RV EinsiedelnSUI47-JH
3080Sieber RamonSamedan1999Familie SieberSUI47-JH
3087Fässler PirminBennau2000SUI47-JH
3089Toutsch ChristianZernez2001Sportklasse.chSUI47-JH
3092Fasani SandroScuol1999FasanisSUI47-JH
3099Sbarbaro StevenCademario2001Velo Club CapriascaSUI47-JH
3100Gyr PascalWillerzell1999Rad n RollSUI47-JH
3111Nauer RetoOberiberg1999SZSUI47-JH
3121Niemann NicoEgg1998Team GRAB-Credo / VC MaurZHSUI47-JH
3145Freytag OliverAdliswil1998maliSUI47-JH
3158Wüthrich PatrickWasen im Emmental1999SUI47-JH
3160Caprez DeaFtan2001SUI47-JH
3175Almeida SamuelPontresina1997osnkSUI47-JH
3204Leuzinger Gian-LucaEinsiedeln2002Merida Rookies / RV EinsiedelnSUI47-JH
3256HARDEGGER AlecBinz1999VC MaurZHSUI47-JH
3264Schroff PaulCelerina/Schlarigna1999Engadin NordicGER47-JH
3265WASSMER NICLOZIEFEN1999BIKEHALLE.COMBLSUI47-JH
3266Schroff TillCelerina/Schlarigna2001Engadin NordicSUI47-JH
3278Rechsteiner FlorianSamnaun-Compatsch2002SUI47-JH
3280Gartmann MikaValens1999Heinis Martini TeamSGSUI47-JH
3282Hecht RaphaelHittnau2000VC HittnauSUI47-JH
3292Malgiaritta DarioMüstair1998SUI47-JH
3297Schärer DanBrail2001The smart WheelsSUI47-JH
3298Thoma IvanLavin2000SUI47-JH
3299Malgiaritta BjörnScuol1999SUI47-JH
3310Spazzadeschi MarcoPremana (LC)2001SUI47-JH
3337Giger GianniSilvaplana1998SUI47-JH
3349Tschenett Gian-MarcoCelerina/Schlarigna2000SUI47-JH
3412Kiser PascalGISWIL1998RMC ObwaldenOWSUI47-JH
3415Wolf JoëlBennau1999Feuerwehr EinsiedelnSUI47-JH
3435Nufer Cla-UrsinRueras2001GRSUI47-JH
3438Stehli FelixGibswil-Ried2000Team Gadola WetzikonZHSUI47-JH
3440Stehli ValentinGibswil-Ried1998RSS Wetzikon - Drytech - SwissSUI47-JH
3443Vonlanthen NoahZug1999SUI47-JH
3474Polinelli LucaZizers2002SUI47-JH
3495Karrer MarcoCazis1999Bündner SkiverbandSUI47-JH
3496Mensing MauroIlanz2001VC SurselvaGRSUI47-JH
3505Jenni LucaJenaz1999Velo FlütschSUI47-JH
3506Marighetto CirilArdez2000The Smart WheelsSUI47-JH
3513Bachmann LaurinReigoldswil1999RRZ GOLDWURST.CH NORDWESTBLSUI47-JH
3520Huser JoelNiederbipp2000SUI47-JH
3533Brugger SeverinFtan1999Mountain TeamSUI47-JH
3560Florineth MorenoFtan1999GRSUI47-JH
3562Lehmann DominicReigoldswil1999RRZ goldwurst.ch NordwestBLSUI47-JH
3574Heinzer FabianSchwyz1999velokeller.ch / VC IbachSZSUI47-JH
3732Bellini DarioParsonz1999VC SursesSUI47-JH
3735Haller FlorianArdez2002SportklasseSUI47-JH
3737Bleuer NicoSt. Gallen1999Verein Bad SonderSUI47-JH
3741Fuchs MiloSt. Gallen1999Verein Bad SonderSUI47-JH
3743Kadshai RonKarkur2000ecoSUI47-JH
3745Pfäffli SebastianSt. Moritz2001SUI47-JH
3747Tobler AndriSt. Gallen2000Verein Bad SonderSUI47-JH
3803Florineth MarioFtan1997SUI47-JH
4009Regensburger RinoScuol1997SUI47-JH
4012Egloff FadriScuol1998SUI47-JH

TOP

47-TA (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3319Brunner LukasLavin1974Brunner CannonSUI47-TA
3472Helfenstein RolfHorgen1968PotzblitzZHSUI47-TA

TOP

66-DF1 (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2022Woyna IreneDarmstadt1983Stöckli Racing TeamGER66-DF1
2030Waltert YvonneHorw1980SUI66-DF1
2035Galliker FranziskaWalchwil1983SUI66-DF1
2045Widmer NicoleMühlrüti1988Motorama Holenstein Racing TeamSUI66-DF1
2046Widmer NinaChur1989GRSUI66-DF1
2076Vontobel NicolaMalters1980MeitschibeiLUSUI66-DF1
2083Körner JessicaGrossaffoltern1986M&S Racing TeamSUI66-DF1
2090Morelli MirjamLuzern1986SUI66-DF1
2133Obletter AndreaSterzing (BZ)1983SUI66-DF1
2158Hänz NicoleSamedan1989PEARL GirlsSUI66-DF1
2168Barczay LenaBasel1996SUI66-DF1
2172Ernst RamonaErlinsbach SO1989SUI66-DF1
2176Hui MadlainaArdez1996SUI66-DF1
2183Berri UrsinaChur1989Tri-Team CalandaSUI66-DF1
2191Steinemann StefanieZürich1987SUI66-DF1
2255Brunschwiler SandraCinuos-chel1984GRSUI66-DF1

TOP

66-DF2 (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2018Moritz ChristineSamedan1977Bolliger Bike TeamSUI66-DF2
2032Schena AndreaAlvaneu Dorf1978ohneSUI66-DF2
2052Kälin BernadetteSchindellegi1969SUI66-DF2
2061John MoniqueEiken1963AGSUI66-DF2
2082Birrer GabrielaEschenbach LU1964Massa VecchiaSUI66-DF2
2149Burgermeister Salas SandraPuerto Natales1977Vero-Gym Patagonia ChileSUI66-DF2
2156Sollberger KarinWeisslingen1972SUI66-DF2
2169Barczay SimoneBasel1966SUI66-DF2
2171Berger SusanneBasel1961SUI66-DF2
2188Grüter LydiaUrswil1964SUI66-DF2
2211Argaud KathrinWängi1960SUI66-DF2
2223Grillo RegulaLuzern1968BikerollsSUI66-DF2
2239Schärer JolandaBrail1963GRSUI66-DF2
2248Seematter AntoinetteGross1969EIROSZSUI66-DF2
2249Kunz BarbaraUrswil1970Stadis DonnstigsbikerSUI66-DF2
2259Wueger CharlotteScuol1976SUI66-DF2

TOP

66-HF1 (38 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2008Rhyner MatthiasNiederurnen1995RBT Glarner EnergieSUI66-HF1
2012Scarlioni SamueleBigorio1987DomebikeSUI66-HF1
2013Ostan AndreaOderzo (TV)1993pedali di marca team rudy projectITA66-HF1
2016Reutimann KasparWinterthur1992Radwerk WinterthurSUI66-HF1
2025Manetsch MattiasTrun1995Sportklasse.chSUI66-HF1
2036Hartmann NicolàSamedan1993Thömus Racing TeamSUI66-HF1
2054Bättig MartinEttiswil1988SUI66-HF1
2070Reich MartinChur1987SUI66-HF1
2086Stäuble PhilipBettwiesen1987Stöckli Racing TeamSUI66-HF1
2091Cusati AngeloBaden1987SUI66-HF1
2098Schmitz RaffaelIllnau1988Hardcore DownhillerSUI66-HF1
2104Skovajsa JakubRudn u Prahy1993Six MonkeysSUI66-HF1
2116Hosmann SiroHinterkappelen1996SUI66-HF1
2117Ludin MichaelHinterkappelen1996SUI66-HF1
2130Widmer PascalLuzern1989Team WidmerSUI66-HF1
2147Schlegel MarcelKandersteg1988SUI66-HF1
2153Taisch AndriZernez1997Peto-Repower TeamSUI66-HF1
2154Gufler RomanLatsch (BZ)1996Silmax XBionicSUI66-HF1
2165Jenni DarioJenaz1995biketeam graubündenSUI66-HF1
2170Lüthi DominikBettlach1992MachmetipidotaSUI66-HF1
2175Hansmann MatthiasBirmenstorf1995Stöckli Racing TeamSUI66-HF1
2177Läderach TimoRapperswil BE1997sputnik-bikeshop.ch / RV ErsigenBESUI66-HF1
2192Gaillard DavidZwingen1986TREK trailgate Race TeamBLSUI66-HF1
2196Rauch FadriScuol1996Team Nationalpark Bike-MarathonSUI66-HF1
2199Vital JonniSursee1992LUSUI66-HF1
2210Waibel SeverinPfungen1992SUI66-HF1
2227Zanetti MarinoPoschiavo1994GRSUI66-HF1
2229Birchler RetoEinsiedeln1989SZSUI66-HF1
2231Jochum MatteoPoschiavo1996Sportiva Palü PoschiavoSUI66-HF1
2234Sommer AdrianMalters1994SUI66-HF1
2238Zala AndriZernez1991SUI66-HF1
2240Zehnder HannesBirmenstorf AG1994SUI66-HF1
2243Matt ChristophSee, Paznaun1986SUI66-HF1
4003Engi MarcoFelsberg1987SUI66-HF1
4019Waibel SeverinPfungen1992SUI66-HF1
4083Helbling AndreasJona1988VC EschenbachSUI66-HF1
4084Giorla LucaGiubiasco1989SUI66-HF1
4086Tschümperlin LukasSchwyz1987S + SC AlpthalSUI66-HF1

TOP

66-HF2 (67 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2003Woyna LarsDarmstadt1981IBC DIMB Racing TeamGER66-HF2
2007Bachmann YvoChampfèr1979BOOM RACING TEAMSUI66-HF2
2009Wohlgemuth SvenHombrechtikon1981Velo Reichmuth RichterswilSUI66-HF2
2014Brunner MarkusWinterthur1976SUI66-HF2
2019Gyr MarkusWillerzell1983RadnRoll VelocenterSUI66-HF2
2021Matt MichaelSiebnen1976SZSUI66-HF2
2024Ender MarcelRuggell1982Lindi Bike Race TeamLIE66-HF2
2031Werren RalphLommis1977Egli Bikes FrauenfeldTGSUI66-HF2
2037Dirlewanger MarcoBuchs SG1984SGSUI66-HF2
2038Gloor NicolasLuzern1985SUI66-HF2
2048Huber ThomasSt. Erhard1985Team NRESUI66-HF2
2051Almeida Loureiro Nuno MiguelMondim da beira1976POR66-HF2
2057Ammann ChristofFrauenfeld1978Egli Bikes FrauenfeldSUI66-HF2
2058Müller PascalLuzern1978LUSUI66-HF2
2064Gasser TobiasSteckborn1982TGSUI66-HF2
2075Destefani AndreaGordevio1978The Turtle BikerSUI66-HF2
2081Domenig UrsSent1980Las FrizzasSUI66-HF2
2085Scheuble DavidWinterthur1985SUI66-HF2
2088Blättler BenjaminSchenkon1980LUSUI66-HF2
2089Le Tuan VuStäfa1983V.Q.WVIE66-HF2
2092Cusati JoseWettingen1976AGITA66-HF2
2094Horat MeinradArni-Islisberg1980SUI66-HF2
2095Trinkler EricAllschwil1985SUI66-HF2
2097martinez rafaelCourtételle1978CHOKcyclesJUSUI66-HF2
2103Chalupa ZdenekRudna u Prahy1976Bike Tuning Team RudnáSUI66-HF2
2106Kaufmann RetoWetzikon ZH1976SUI66-HF2
2121Berger DanielHinwil1980SUI66-HF2
2122Berger MartinIgis1978SUI66-HF2
2126Dubacher PatrickSiebnen1977Atzeni RaceSZSUI66-HF2
2128Holzknecht BenjaminNaturns BZ1985SUI66-HF2
2129Nischler BenjaminNaturns (BZ)1984ITA66-HF2
2134Ritter MarcoMauren FL1982BikeWorks Race-TeamFLLIE66-HF2
2135Widmer MarcelBaden1977SUI66-HF2
2136Ruffieux MedRomont1978Team ChiffelleFRSUI66-HF2
2142Huwiler RemoFeusisberg1984SC FeusisbergSUI66-HF2
2143Schönbächler RetoReichenburg1976Schwinigs & SerbulatSZSUI66-HF2
2144Birchler ChristianEinsiedeln1977SZSUI66-HF2
2150Höfliger UrsFeusisberg1984SC FeusisbergSUI66-HF2
2151Pellaton PatriceGibswil-Ried1980Bikeschule Zürcher-OberlandZHSUI66-HF2
2157Frischknecht MartinScuol1979SUI66-HF2
2163Egli SimonThundorf1977Egli Bikes FrauenfeldSUI66-HF2
2166Pierin FabioCadro1978the Turtle bikerSUI66-HF2
2167Urech LucienBirmenstorf AG1979M&S Racing TeamAGSUI66-HF2
2173Fuchs StefanFrauenfeld1977Egli Bikes FrauenfeldSUI66-HF2
2184Engi MarkusIgis1979team redskinGRSUI66-HF2
2186Freytag NickZüberwangen1976SUI66-HF2
2187Grunder RogerRheinfelden1976SUI66-HF2
2189Keller KarlZürich1984Stöckli Racing TeamSUI66-HF2
2193Karrer DominiqueWetzikon ZH1984SUI66-HF2
2194Pescia BillyMoghegno-Aurigeno1982The Turtle BikerSUI66-HF2
2197Basset VincentGingins1978SUI66-HF2
2200Divis PetrLubna1985SUI66-HF2
2202Triulzi ThomasoBrunnen1981SUI66-HF2
2204Grimm SimonFtan1985SUI66-HF2
2221Noti PhilippSusten1980NotiSUI66-HF2
2224Hack MichaelGränichen1982Gränichen STVAGSUI66-HF2
2226Vogler DanielWangs1981Stöckli Racing TeamSGSUI66-HF2
2230Deillon BertrandLa Joux1985FRSUI66-HF2
2233Mylka AntoniBern1984SUI66-HF2
2236Weissen ThomasOberhasli1982RSC RegensdorfSUI66-HF2
2242Hess UrsUtzenstorf1976SUI66-HF2
2245Kälin MarkEinsiedeln1983VeloeggäSZSUI66-HF2
2251Bürki PhilippeBerneck1977SUI66-HF2
2252Büttler RogerMümliswil1977myflower.chSUI66-HF2
2254Schnyder MatheAltdorf UR1984TZ SatteleggSUI66-HF2
4080Lacher UrsAlvaneu Dorf1976SUI66-HF2
4082Rauber MichaelConters im Prättigau1981Rene's VeloshopSUI66-HF2

TOP

66-HF3 (69 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Tschenett ClaudioSils im Engadin/Segl1972Cycling Project Bike4FunGRSUI66-HF3
2005Sensoli FilippoLivigno (SO)1971im sportITA66-HF3
2010Derungs SimonSedrun1967GrizzlySUI66-HF3
2011Noser MarcoLandquart1974Los Locos/Bike 4 FunSUI66-HF3
2017Beti IlarioPragg-Jenaz1967GRSUI66-HF3
2020Küenzi JürgHolzhäusern ZG1975SUI66-HF3
2023Spaar PatrickSissach1975BLSUI66-HF3
2026SCHMID CHRISTIANBADEN1967SUI66-HF3
2027Kälin MeiriWillerzell1967Kälin Velos WillerzellSUI66-HF3
2028Schiesser StefanGlarus1968SUI66-HF3
2033Schumacher DaniDäniken SO1966Bike Schule OltenSOSUI66-HF3
2034Brändli AlexNiederhasli1973SUI66-HF3
2041Hartmaier AlexanderZürich1975TRICON Woerth 94 e.V.GER66-HF3
2043Aeberli DavidFrauenfeld1975SUI66-HF3
2044Hagmann PhilippWiesendangen1971Wisi BikersZHSUI66-HF3
2053Schmid RonaldFrauenfeld1972Kampf und ChrampfSUI66-HF3
2062Fragnière NicolasVuadens1973Team Menoud BikeFRSUI66-HF3
2063Rauch RetoSent1975SUI66-HF3
2066Leuenberger PascalBad Zurzach1972AGSUI66-HF3
2071Wüthrich FritzWasen im Emmental1966Velolade SchneiderSUI66-HF3
2074Amsler FredyWinterthur1969Euelwies RunnersZHSUI66-HF3
2077Grubner AlexanderZürich1971Team BaerenbikerAUT66-HF3
2079Blättler RenatoHagenbuch ZH1968WERT-VOLLSUI66-HF3
2084Colella MaurizioBürglen TG1966TGSUI66-HF3
2093Studer WernerWürenlos1966wie so waschSUI66-HF3
2105Bron SergeCourchapoix1968chokcyclesJUSUI66-HF3
2108Büschi PatrikDietikon1969SUI66-HF3
2109Bruggmann RémyZürich1971ZHSUI66-HF3
2113Schaller YvesViques1973VTT JuraJUSUI66-HF3
2114Schmalz PascalBenken SG1967SUI66-HF3
2118Saner MatthiasBirmensdorf ZH1966SUI66-HF3
2119Kellerhals BeatNiederbipp1968SUI66-HF3
2120Zosso StefanNiederbipp1968SUI66-HF3
2123Fresard PaulCorban1966VTT CLUB JURAJUSUI66-HF3
2131Abrami FrancoVicques1972JUSUI66-HF3
2132Rebelo Almeida Manuel AntonioPontresina1971SUI66-HF3
2137Sturzenegger RomanArnegg1968SUI66-HF3
2138Abt FlorianWiesendangen1969MR WiesendangenSUI66-HF3
2139Keil BeatUmiken1973SUI66-HF3
2141ZEUGIN MARIUSEDERSWILER1972JUSUI66-HF3
2152Suhner RetoHauptwil1967TGSUI66-HF3
2155Sollberger EricWeisslingen1974SUI66-HF3
2160Knecht ChristophMaschwanden1967SUI66-HF3
2174Furrer RogerGipf-Oberfrick1973unbreakableSUI66-HF3
2178Rupf BeatSchindellegi1966SC FeusisbergSZSUI66-HF3
2179Schena StefanAlvaneu Dorf1971ohneSUI66-HF3
2181Umbricht GregorMagden1973unbreakableSUI66-HF3
2182Bach MarcelWinterthur1970ZHSUI66-HF3
2185Eyer ThomasInnerberg1968SUI66-HF3
2190Maier VaclavRakovnik1966Nove MexikoSUI66-HF3
2198Brunner HanspeterGrindelwald1972Eiger Bike ChallengeBESUI66-HF3
2201Ortlieb LarsVernier1967GEGER66-HF3
2203Ziegler ThomasRifferswil1969SUI66-HF3
2206Cavegn NorbertChur1969stai lucsSUI66-HF3
2212Giuliani RolandEppan an der Weinstrasse (BZ)1968SUI66-HF3
2215Thöny BeniUntervaz1967SUI66-HF3
2217Zehnder MarcelBasel1970SUI66-HF3
2218Gisep ArmandoMarbach SG1973SUI66-HF3
2220Mast ThomasUnterentfelden1975SUI66-HF3
2232Mainetti MassimoSamolaco (SO)1970ITA66-HF3
2235Thomas Caruso JörgZürich1969SUI66-HF3
2244Salis GudenchTschlin1970Sur ViSUI66-HF3
2247Arnold WalterBettwil1975LVF MuriSUI66-HF3
2250Altenburger RetoKefikon TG1967Kampf und ChrampfSUI66-HF3
2258Mueller ThomasEnnenda1972SAC TödiSUI66-HF3
4004Schena MarioAlvaneu Dorf1970SchenasSUI66-HF3
4017Heinzer MartinSchwyz1967SUI66-HF3
4028Salfeld PeterKonstanz1971SUI66-HF3
4085Luster MarkusGöttingen1975MTB11.DESUI66-HF3

TOP

66-HF4 (58 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2006Antognoli AntonioLivigno (SO)1963Velo-Team LivignoITA66-HF4
2015Cadonau GionFlond1963VC SurselvaSUI66-HF4
2029Wismer AlexanderRoot1964Scott RC 2016LUSUI66-HF4
2039Geissberger QurtZürich1955SUI66-HF4
2040Meier StefanVilters1961Lauftreff MelsSGSUI66-HF4
2042Keller WilliWiesendangen1963Wisi BikersZHSUI66-HF4
2047Mueller KasparBiel-Benken BL1963SAC TödiSUI66-HF4
2049Gilliéron BernardOron-le-Châtel1958VDSUI66-HF4
2050Flückiger BeatArch1958BESUI66-HF4
2055Loretz MartinHilterfingen1959BESUI66-HF4
2056Tschenett JosefMüstair1960the bike patcherSUI66-HF4
2059Bolfing BrunoEschenbach SG1965VC-ESCHENBACH-HAKLESUI66-HF4
2060Wechsler HansHofstatt1959SUI66-HF4
2065Wermelinger Ruedi4656 Starrkirch-Wil1955Stawi BikerSOSUI66-HF4
2067Bütikofer WalterKernenried1954BESUI66-HF4
2068Iten MarcelUmiken1964SUI66-HF4
2072Howald RuediGerlikon1955Egli BikeSUI66-HF4
2073Kühni ChrisAnwil1963SUI66-HF4
2078Reich HansueliBonaduz1955SUI66-HF4
2080Scheitlin Hans-JörgBern1956M&S Racing TeamBESUI66-HF4
2087Lachat AndreRossemaison1952Team ChokcyclesJUSUI66-HF4
2099Mesot BertrandOron-la-Ville1957SUI66-HF4
2102Vitali YvanVicques1964JUSUI66-HF4
2107Lüthi MarkusBelp1965Thömus Factory TeamSUI66-HF4
2110Hüsler GerhardCelerina1960MundeleGRSUI66-HF4
2111Huesler HerbertEchallens1958VDSUI66-HF4
2115Chalverat LucVicques1951JUSUI66-HF4
2124Kottelat GuyVicques1956CHOK cyclesSUI66-HF4
2125Craandijk FritsWillerzell1962NED66-HF4
2140Dörig KarlWattwil1953Karl DörigSGSUI66-HF4
2145Juillerat JosephCorban1961CHOKCYCLESSUI66-HF4
2146Kottelat HubertMervelier1958JUSUI66-HF4
2148Maier RolandNottwil1962SUI66-HF4
2159Humbel HanspeterAmden1958SUI66-HF4
2162Studer BrunoGunzgen1965Scott Sports GunzgenSUI66-HF4
2164Flury RolandDelémont1956CHOK cyclesSUI66-HF4
2180Spaar ThomasBinningen1964SUI66-HF4
2195Kramer PeterGräslikon1957IrchelbikeSUI66-HF4
2205Aeberli HanspeterAeugstertal1958Team velo-reichmuth.chSUI66-HF4
2207Bormolini AlfredoLivigno SO1965livignoSUI66-HF4
2208A Porta RichardScuol1959SUI66-HF4
2209Pfefferli MarkusOlten1954www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI66-HF4
2213Illi JürgZürich1953SUI66-HF4
2214Schaffner MartinBassersdorf1964SUI66-HF4
2216Wirz PeterHombrechtikon1964SUI66-HF4
2219Gyger KlausLangenthal1944VMC AarwangenSUI66-HF4
2222Portmann ErwinButtisholz1965LLV FlüssSUI66-HF4
2225Nideröst BeatSchwyz1955Gwerder Sport MuotathalSZSUI66-HF4
2228Zuber-Hagen TomHerisau1964B&B BikersSUI66-HF4
2237Landerer RalphMollis1963SUI66-HF4
2241Billeter ArthurOetwil am See1961ZüriseebuebeSUI66-HF4
2246Kälin RenéFrauenfeld1954bixs eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI66-HF4
2253Widmer MarkusWängi1965Ski-Club TuttwilSUI66-HF4
2256Bürgi EdgarFeusisberg1958SUI66-HF4
2260Zanon GiuseppeGuntershausen b. Aadorf1948SUI66-HF4
4081Roth ErnstErlinsbach1953SUI66-HF4
4087Soldati LucianoGordola1963SUI66-HF4
4088Marinato MaurizioGordola1961SUI66-HF4

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono