fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist o-tour Bike Marathon

Startlist » Back to races » o-tour Bike Marathon

Startlist sorted by • 873 athletes

Shortcuts

37-Open37-Team43-DEL43-DF143-DF243-HEL43-HF143-HF243-HF343-JDO43-JHO88-DEL88-DF88-HEL88-HF188-HF288-HF3KCRKPIKSOMCRMPIMSO

37-Open (67 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Mathis RomanAlpnach Dorf1970Nordic EngelbergSUI37-Open
0Cicero SalvatoreMönchaltorf1967SUI37-Open
0Wintsch AlfredEffretikon1956ZHSUI37-Open
0Eberle MarkusRemetschwil1966SUI37-Open
0Arnold RolandSarnen1971SUI37-Open
0De Carlo NadiaDäniken SO1971Bike Schule OltenSOSUI37-Open
0Schwander ErnstFällanden1953Röbis-VeloshopSUI37-Open
0Roth CorinneAlpnach Dorf1972SUI37-Open
0Wolf IsabelleAlpnach Dorf1970SUI37-Open
0Amstutz RitaAlpnach Dorf1958SUI37-Open
0Cariati StephanDottikon1973AbsolutbikeSUI37-Open
0Schnarwiler SandraWillisau1977SUI37-Open
0Oberdorf AndreasWillisau1977SUI37-Open
0Odermatt ChrisHergiswil NW1970SUI37-Open
0Villiger AnitaAuw1975SUI37-Open
0Hassdenteufel KaiLuzern1977SUI37-Open
0Ziegler RenéBeinwil am See1971SUI37-Open
0Ammann ThomasStalden (Sarnen)1966SUI37-Open
0Coertze NeilRisch1999SUI37-Open
0Bauhofer MatthiasBuchrain1983LUSUI37-Open
0Morf RolfZürich1968SUI37-Open
0Portner DieterAdlikon b. Regensdorf1964SUI37-Open
0Rintala RaunoSchönenberg ZH1962SUI37-Open
0Haller ThomasZürich1989SUI37-Open
0Herbert SinaZürich1980SUI37-Open
0Karrer TommyUster1968SUI37-Open
0Cook KennyWallisellen1963SUI37-Open
0Hager TomWangen SZ1970SUI37-Open
0Michel ClaudioSpreitenbach1970SUI37-Open
0Ratz MikeSiebnen1969SUI37-Open
0Coertze HermanRisch1957SUI37-Open
0Bitterli NicoleDällikon1964SUI37-Open
0Bitterli TimDällikon2002SUI37-Open
0Hirschi BernhardKappel SO1960SUI37-Open
0Fusco GiovanniOlten1964SUI37-Open
0Gerig YvonneAlpnach Dorf1968SUI37-Open
0Ettlin MariaKerns1968Hitt midem BikeSUI37-Open
0Eiholzer RemoSteinhausen1992SUI37-Open
0Haberzettl LarsObfelden1973SUI37-Open
0Frey ErichHolzhäusern ZG1976SUI37-Open
0Mennel RuediOberrüti1959SUI37-Open
0Burkhardt MarcoKriens1997SUI37-Open
0Portmann YannikKriens1997SUI37-Open
0Gasser PhilippeWilen (Sarnen)1980SUI37-Open
0Gisler MariaSt. Erhard1953SUI37-Open
0Schwaiger FritzBuochs1960SUI37-Open
0Wipfli HansLuzern1962SUI37-Open
0Egli MathiasPfyn1985SUI37-Open
0Schürmann SabrinaEbikon1988SUI37-Open
0Fatzer AlfredZug1945fredi u.ThereseSUI37-Open
0Holdener TherseZug1951fredi u.threseSUI37-Open
0Bucher WalterEbikon1948SUI37-Open
0Sjardijn RonaldOberrüti1961SUI37-Open
0Träger ClaudiaLuzern1974SUI37-Open
0Sigrist ManuelAdligenswil1973SUI37-Open
0Jakob ErjaBrienzwiler2000VC Meiringen-BrienzSUI37-Open
0Baumeler FranzArni-Islisberg1959SUI37-Open
0Herzog LeanderAlpnach Dorf1971SUI37-Open
0Durrer PascalGiswil1975SUI37-Open
0Mistretta AntinooUdligenswil1967SUI37-Open
0Christen PeterEngelberg1960Seielziehclub EngelbergSUI37-Open
0Hoekstra DouweMuri AG1970SUI37-Open
0Hoekstra NoéMuri AG2002SUI37-Open
0Birrer MarkusReinach BL1976SUI37-Open
0Ulrich MonikaSt. Erhard1962SUI37-Open
0Portmann DieterKriens1966SUI37-Open
0Portmann ChristianKriens1963VC KriensSUI37-Open

TOP

37-Team (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Bucher BertaHochdorf1954SUI37-Team
0Carnot AndiAdligenswil1962Mountain-StreikersLUSUI37-Team
0Elmiger EugenSempach1963MARSianer 2SUI37-Team
0Ammann NiklausZofingen1963HIPA37SUI37-Team
0Portmann RolandAlpnach Dorf1966SUI37-Team
0Bräuning MarcBasel1959SUI37-Team
0Wick MarcoSarnen1980SUI37-Team
0Michel MarkusAlpnach Dorf1986SUI37-Team
0Liniger PatrickEnnetbürgen1966The dam' good looking Cape TownersSUI37-Team
0Kaufmann NicoleKriens1981Luzern TourismusSUI37-Team
0Gurtner HerbertGiswil1980Grausam langsamSUI37-Team
0Stalder NicoDoppleschwand2004Stocketli-RidersSUI37-Team
0von Rotz ErwinKerns1965SUI37-Team
0Bucher OskarEmmen1956SUI37-Team
0Waller BeatHildisrieden1955SUI37-Team
0Kiser AndySarnen1971BärguifbrämserSUI37-Team
0Isler MarcelZug1954SUI37-Team
0Kirchhofer Bur CarolineKriens1966PlatypusSUI37-Team
0Troxler PeterWillisau1962CHINADOMICILELUSUI37-Team
0Vogel KarlEmmen1965SUI37-Team
0Dünner BirgitEmmenbrücke1959Have funSUI37-Team
0von Rotz UrsulaKerns1976BikeFunSUI37-Team
0Glanz PeterAbtwil AG1968SUI37-Team
0Flury PeterInwil1976SUI37-Team
0Weber PatrickZürich1976SUI37-Team
0Ochsner PiaKerns1971SUI37-Team
0von Wyl RemoKerns1971EWO WasserStromSUI37-Team
0Rohrer BarbaraKerns1971SUI37-Team
0Ramseier PascalSchöftland1971SUI37-Team
0Nufer PriskaAlpnach Dorf1971SUI37-Team
0Gabriel MargritStans1974SUI37-Team
0Garbely AlexanderHergiswil NW1974SUI37-Team
0Rösch MichaelWinterthur1980SUI37-Team
0Frei SonjaErstfeld1979SUI37-Team

TOP

43-DEL (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Forchini RamonaWattwil1994STRÜBY-BiXS TeamSGSUI43-DEL
0Brun FranziskaEmmenbruecke1986LUSUI43-DEL
0Tanner SusanneLuzern1974BMC Velorado Racing TeamLUSUI43-DEL
0Speck ErikaAppenzell1988Vesto / RMC AppenzellSUI43-DEL
0Nay AlessiaZizers1995biketeam graubünden / CUBE Store ChurGRSUI43-DEL

TOP

43-DF1 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Schafroth JuttaGrindelwald1991Backdoorshop.chSUI43-DF1
0Meister PriskaUnteriberg1993Pearl Izumi TeamSUI43-DF1
0Grünig FabienneMollis1987SUI43-DF1
0Lüthi DorisWalliswil bei Wangen1986BESUI43-DF1
0Michel JanetteKerns1988SUI43-DF1
0Grest PatriziaJenaz1994Stöckli Racing TeamSUI43-DF1
0Steinbacher BarbaraBad Ragaz1986CuoreSUI43-DF1

TOP

43-DF2 (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Abächerli MarghritErstfeld1967GIANTURSUI43-DF2
0Rüegge RahelStans1982NWSUI43-DF2
0Bünter AntoniaBern1982BESUI43-DF2
0Sigrist CherylSachseln1982SUI43-DF2
0Inauen ChristaSamedan1962SUI43-DF2
0Gehrig MartinaFinsterwald b. Entlebuch1984VC RollersSUI43-DF2
0Gerber TinaLuzern1983Tina GerberLUSUI43-DF2
0gerber miriamhuttwil1981BESUI43-DF2
0Muheim LisaAltdorf UR1981Garaventa Bike TeamSUI43-DF2
0Gross ChristineKöniz1971SUI43-DF2
0krebs angelaRiggisberg1974zaboo pro 29BESUI43-DF2
0Kunz BarbaraUrswil1970Stadis DonnstigsbikerSUI43-DF2
0Widmer TanjaBüren NW1973RMC Kerns KägiswilSUI43-DF2
0Aufdenblatten KatjaDüdingen1974Monte Rosa CrackersFRSUI43-DF2
0Roberta RezzonicoCureglia1971Equipe campionissimo AssosTISUI43-DF2
0MARTI SILVIAKAPPEL SO1967BIKESCHULE OTTENSOSUI43-DF2
0Hofmann JanineBirmenstorf AG1978SUI43-DF2
0John MoniqueEiken1963AGSUI43-DF2
0Bieri BrigitteBaldegg1964SUI43-DF2
0Köles SzilviaAffoltern am Albis1975HuHoSUI43-DF2
0Rebetez NathalieBasel1970SUI43-DF2
0Setz SandraRothenburg1975SUI43-DF2
0Dubler SarahAuw1970Bergfloh-TeamSUI43-DF2
0Klarer FranziskaRütihof1974SUI43-DF2
0Eder KarinSarnen1972AxetrisSUI43-DF2
0Wolfisberg AngieLuzern1963SUI43-DF2
0Schärer CorinneGlashütten1982Bergfloh-TeamSUI43-DF2
0Cardus GemmaHorw1981Bicisprint tandemESP43-DF2
0Allamand NoraAlpnach Dorf1982SUI43-DF2

TOP

43-HEL (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Reimann RickUster1991Lenovo-CUBEZHSUI43-HEL
0Marti JeremiasGettnau1990LUSUI43-HEL
0Roffler StefanChur1978BIXS-IXS Swiss TEAMGRSUI43-HEL
0Meyer FlorianRubigen1981StöckliBESUI43-HEL
0Kälin SilvanUnteriberg1993Strüby BiXS TeamSUI43-HEL
0Ostertag SebastianWädenswil1985velo-reichmuth.ch/VC WädenswilSUI43-HEL
0Carmo JoaquimZug1979SerEparecerProBikeTeamPOR43-HEL
0Nay PascalZizers1993Thömus Bike Team GR / RMV ChurGRSUI43-HEL
0Schär JanFrauenkappelen1992südstrasse radsport münsingen/SpecializedBESUI43-HEL
0Ehrensperger GianWeisslingen1995VeloTröhler Niner-Bikes.chSUI43-HEL
0Gisler SilvanSeedorf UR1994VMC Silenen / IG Radsport URISUI43-HEL
0Wüthrich RichardRüegsauschachen1990Zaboo Team 29SUI43-HEL
0Durrer PirminKerns1990SUI43-HEL
0Dubochet OlivierKägiswil1971SUI43-HEL

TOP

43-HF1 (47 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Stoll SamuelOsterfingen1994VMC WilchingenSUI43-HF1
0Inauen LorenzAppenzell1989AISUI43-HF1
0Georges KevinEvolène1986TEXNER - BMC - GROUPE MUTUELVSSUI43-HF1
0Inauen StefanBrülisau1988Danis Bike Team/RMC AISUI43-HF1
0Beckerbauer PascalEnnetmoos1989On Trails - Together.SUI43-HF1
0Kälin JonasGross1992RV EinsiedelnSUI43-HF1
0Arnold SeverinSpiringen1995SC SpiringenSUI43-HF1
0Oertli KilianSchwellbrunn1993GAETZI.COMSUI43-HF1
0Candinas GabrielSedrun1985Giant Bikesurselva Racing TeamSUI43-HF1
0FANKHAUSER REMORUEDERSWIL1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI43-HF1
0Käch JosefKriens1985Müller 2rad EmmenSUI43-HF1
0Geissdörfer ThomasAlpnach1985SUI43-HF1
0Waldmeier JoelKüssnacht am Rigi1989ZENTRALBIKE RACING TEAMSZSUI43-HF1
0Schaer MarcoBuochs1990SUI43-HF1
0Hürlimann MartinBuochs1988SUI43-HF1
0Föhn ManuelEinsiedeln1992Föhn Spenglerei AGSZSUI43-HF1
0Risi DominikAlpnach Dorf1993di GmitlichäSUI43-HF1
0Bregy RalfBrig-Glis1987Stöckli Racing TeamVSSUI43-HF1
0Gisler MikeBristen1989Veloteam BristenSUI43-HF1
0Simmen MarkLuzern1995SUI43-HF1
0Kessel DominicKerns1993RMC Kerns-KägiswilSUI43-HF1
0Luternauer JanMünchenbuchsee1988WIMOS AG Roggliswil /Sportbenzin.chSUI43-HF1
0Schär RomanoKiesen1991Gantrischbike.chBESUI43-HF1
0Christen NoelEngelberg1995s'Trudi-JulalaOWSUI43-HF1
0Kathriner KevinSarnen1986Chucheler dr JungSUI43-HF1
0Luechinger MichaelLuzern1985SUI43-HF1
0Kälin RolfEinsiedeln1985SUI43-HF1
0Küchler ChristianSarnen1988SUI43-HF1
0Loup SylvainDomdidier1988FRSUI43-HF1
0Amschwand StephanSarnen1989SUI43-HF1
0Brenna ThomBollingen1988Velocenter Rüedlinger UznchSUI43-HF1
0Kaeser DavidSuhr1985VBC RupperswilSUI43-HF1
0Dillier HansheiniSachseln1989rollende Werkstatt Kran AGSUI43-HF1
0Graesslin RalphUetikon Am See1985ZHSUI43-HF1
0Neumann EricNürnberg1986SUI43-HF1
0Rogenmoser FabianZug1990SUI43-HF1
0Gloor NicolasLuzern1985SUI43-HF1
0Omlin PatrickSachseln1989SUI43-HF1
0von Rotz RetoKerns1986SUI43-HF1
0Flury PhilippStans1986SUI43-HF1
0Loup SébastienStans1986SUI43-HF1
0Röthlin JanMelchtal1992SUI43-HF1
0Röthlin DanielMelchtal1991SUI43-HF1
0von Flüe PatrickMelchtal1995SUI43-HF1
0Brügger HansjürgFrutigen1990Fuhrer RacingBESUI43-HF1
0Stäuble PhilipBettwiesen1987Stöckli Racing TeamSUI43-HF1
0Roos GuidoLuzern1985SUI43-HF1

TOP

43-HF2 (101 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Bohren PhilippGrindelwald1978Imboden BikeSUI43-HF2
0Albin SilvanoLandquart1978BIKE4FUNSUI43-HF2
0Thalmann RetoHitzkirch1979Müller 2Rad EmmenSUI43-HF2
0Kälin MarkEinsiedeln1983VeloeggäSZSUI43-HF2
0von Bergen MarkusMeiringen1979Scott Velocenter AmacherBESUI43-HF2
0Melito MaurizioLandquart1977Cycling Project Bike4funSUI43-HF2
0Kurmann MarcoWillisau1983LUSUI43-HF2
0Keller KarlZürich1984Stöckli Racing TeamSUI43-HF2
0Kaufmann WernerGrindelwald1979Imboden BikeSUI43-HF2
0Hensler ThomasGross1980RV EinsiedelnSZSUI43-HF2
0Wey RubenAdligenswil1976bike4life.chSUI43-HF2
0Aschwanden MarkusFlüelen1978SUI43-HF2
0Grilo LuisSaas im Prättigau1983SUI43-HF2
0Häberli MarkusHitzkirch1978Müller 2rad EmmenSUI43-HF2
0Geissdörfer SamuelKägiswil1984SUI43-HF2
0Ruckstuhl ThomasNeuendorf1982Velostation OensingenSOSUI43-HF2
0Kälin PeterEinsiedeln1977mh LässigSZSUI43-HF2
0Oester MarkAdelboden1978Fuhrer RacingSUI43-HF2
0Stamm ThomasGibswil-Ried1977Cycling Crew / PiratesSUI43-HF2
0Moos SaschaKriens1978Savo.chSUI43-HF2
0Imfeld StefanGiswil1980maxonSUI43-HF2
0Plattner ManuelWenslingen1976BLSUI43-HF2
0Hager IvoKaltbrunn1980Velo SpeerSGSUI43-HF2
0Styger AndySteinen1982SZSUI43-HF2
0Trachsel MarcelUetendorf1981PRO CYCLESBESUI43-HF2
0Feuz RolfGrindelwald1984backdoorshop.chBESUI43-HF2
0Hauser PhilippeArlesheim1982velo-land.chBLSUI43-HF2
0Britschgi MatthiasKerns1983SUI43-HF2
0Bilgerig MarcoDättwil AG1980Heitere FahneSUI43-HF2
0Eisele MarcelUitikon Waldegg1977ZHSUI43-HF2
0Schuler ChristophAttinghausen1981Team GIPOSUI43-HF2
0Jurt AndiLuzern1975SUI43-HF2
0Gyr ChristophAlpnach Dorf1977OWSUI43-HF2
0Bamert UrsLachen SZ1978Dominik Meier AGSUI43-HF2
0Erbetta SashaObfelden1979SpringbokbikeSUI43-HF2
0Truffer MichaelSt. Niklaus VS1982VSSUI43-HF2
0Bieli RogerBalsthal1978SOSUI43-HF2
0Beer MichaelMeiringen1982Sc hofstettenBESUI43-HF2
0Küenzi JürgHolzhäusern ZG1975SUI43-HF2
0Filliger SeppiEnnetmoos1984RMC Kerns KägiswilSUI43-HF2
0Ehrsam HarryWeiningen ZH1980berglerbikeclub.chSUI43-HF2
0Heimberg RogerRinggenberg BE1975BartgeierBESUI43-HF2
0Keller DanielVolketswil1979The Fighters WallisellenSUI43-HF2
0Wigger PeterStans1977T.O.W. StansSUI43-HF2
0Degen DavidOlten1979AlpenTortour.chSUI43-HF2
0Grimm MichelOlten1981SUI43-HF2
0Roelli DanielBallwil1978Gerligen RacingSUI43-HF2
0Ochsner BeatEinsiedeln1977Mh LässigSUI43-HF2
0Wagner JörgBeckenried1982AxetrisSUI43-HF2
0Schwab MarkusBelp1977Melinas Bike TeamSUI43-HF2
0Houmard NathHerznach1975Brack.chAGSUI43-HF2
0Graber BeatEgerkingen1977www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI43-HF2
0Hönzke ThomasEttenhausen1983SUI43-HF2
0Hüppin MarcelReichenburg1979SpinnerSUI43-HF2
0Jenni RobertArni-Islisberg1979SUI43-HF2
0Christen DanielKerns1976RMC OWSUI43-HF2
0De Brot AlainBaar1977SAC TitlisSUI43-HF2
0Streit RenatoKehrsatz1981Thömus Factory TeamSUI43-HF2
0Birchler GeryEinsiedeln1979BubiSUI43-HF2
0Röthlin ChristianSachseln1982SUI43-HF2
0Kathriner GuidoLuzern1980LUSUI43-HF2
0Burri RogerKerns1982neueholzbau.chSUI43-HF2
0Müller AlexanderZürich1980SUI43-HF2
0Wagner ChristianWeiach1975SUI43-HF2
0Huber MatthiasFrauenfeld1982LosDosQuatrosSUI43-HF2
0Brutschi TobiasRemetschwil1981LosDosQuatrosSUI43-HF2
0Alfonsi DaniloMuttenz1977Team Fonsi :-)ITA43-HF2
0Heimann ThomasUerzlikon1975ZHSUI43-HF2
0Vacheresse GeorgesOensingen1980Bike House Balsthal / chi4energy.chSOSUI43-HF2
0Töngi ThomasWolfenschiessen1978RMCSUI43-HF2
0Meyer MarkusVillmergen1977AGSUI43-HF2
0Zurfluh MatthiasSeedorf UR1982SUI43-HF2
0Andres RinaldoDübendorf1983AndresSUI43-HF2
0Andres MichelDübendorf1981AndresSUI43-HF2
0Fuchs PatrickSchwyz1976SUI43-HF2
0Sigrist MarkusAlpnach Dorf1982SUI43-HF2
0Bauhofer MarcelOftringen1980Bikeschule OltenAGSUI43-HF2
0Fässler DanielFeldbrunnen1984www.danielfaessler.chSUI43-HF2
0Schneider BeatLommiswil1975SUI43-HF2
0Berwert JosefKerns1975SUI43-HF2
0Landert TobiasOberkirch LU1979SUI43-HF2
0Kohler MichaelNiederönz1978BESUI43-HF2
0Mylka AntoniBern1984SUI43-HF2
0Müller RetoUrswil1978LUSUI43-HF2
0Michel LarsHorw1979Gepflegtes Biken HorwSUI43-HF2
0Kille TorstenJegenstorf1977SUI43-HF2
0Schnyder MatheAltdorf UR1984TZ SatteleggSUI43-HF2
0Zumbühl ChristianDallenwil1976SUI43-HF2
0Strauss RetoGunzwil1983SUI43-HF2
0Alvarez JuanKerns1975Team-FitSport KernsSUI43-HF2
0Pacios RobertHorw1978Bicisprint tandemESP43-HF2
0Wolf KurtGiswil1976FSK GrossteilSUI43-HF2
0Wirz MarcWauwil1976Bergfloh-TeamLUSUI43-HF2
0Halter RudolfBuchrain1978SUI43-HF2
0Burri MarcelSchwarzenberg LU1976SUI43-HF2
0Fanger AdrianSarnen1976SUI43-HF2
0Rusch ThomasAppenzell1982AISUI43-HF2
0Schüpbach JanHessigkofen1978Teammerida Bike 66SOSUI43-HF2
0Deplazes SaschaSedrun1975GiantGRSUI43-HF2
0Waser ChristianLuzern1981Velobude LuzernLUSUI43-HF2
0Bühlmann PeterKriens1982SUI43-HF2

TOP

43-HF3 (184 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Baumann UrsIgis1967GRSUI43-HF3
0Baumberger UrsWinterthur1967ZHSUI43-HF3
0Bernold WalterGams1973Lindi-Bike Race TeamSGSUI43-HF3
0Wüthrich MarkusUnterseen1968Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUI43-HF3
0Simoes HumbertoNeuheim1968Tuga Bike TeamPOR43-HF3
0Schuler RichiAlpthal1961BIXS-IXSSUI43-HF3
0Meyer MarkusZürich1967ZHSUI43-HF3
0Binkert MarkusAlpnach Dorf1974SUI43-HF3
0Weber RogerAltendorf1971SUI43-HF3
0Burch RenatoWilen (Sarnen)1961BiXS Master / o-tourSUI43-HF3
0Schori RolfBettlach1968Stöckli-Racing-TeamSOSUI43-HF3
0Fäh GuidoBenken SG1974SUI43-HF3
0HAGER ANDRÉSCHACHEN LU1969LLV FLÜSS NOTTWILSUI43-HF3
0KURN SEPPST. ERHARD1963LUSUI43-HF3
0Bucher PascalAettenschwil1972bergwerk.chAGSUI43-HF3
0Vetter RogerHergiswil NW1972INKOGNITOSUI43-HF3
0Erard GeorgesEchallens1962Chevrier sport / les haudèresVDSUI43-HF3
0Lienert ArneEuthal1972Sihlsee Nordic Team SC EinsiedelnSZSUI43-HF3
0Röthenmund HermannFrauenfeld1967sherpa-Tensing PedalerieSUI43-HF3
0Hürzeler BernhardSchöftland1963SUI43-HF3
0Bürgler PatrickEuthal1973Stöckli Racing TeamSUI43-HF3
0Kuster AdrianBuochs1974Veloshop Lussi BergamontSUI43-HF3
0Ziegler StefanBergdietikon1968Eggis Bike ShopSUI43-HF3
0Kempf KilianAltdorf UR1973velotrendseewen / bergamontSUI43-HF3
0Kamm HansNiederurnen1964RockySUI43-HF3
0Leugger WalterMuttenz1959Stöckli Racing- TeamSUI43-HF3
0von Ah OliverSachseln1972bikewindlin.chSUI43-HF3
0Jakob ChristophBrienzwiler1970BESUI43-HF3
0Krebs StefanRiggisberg1969Crazy Veloshop ScottBESUI43-HF3
0Lütolf PeterEgolzwil1966GO-IN.CHLUSUI43-HF3
0Kurth AlexandreBasel1965BSSUI43-HF3
0Käslin ThomasKerns1968SUI43-HF3
0Schuler XavierArth1957GU Plus Hiomcycle TeamSZSUI43-HF3
0Epp StefanSchattdorf1974VMC-SchattdorfSUI43-HF3
0Reif ThomasAeugst am Albis1972Bike-HeldenZHSUI43-HF3
0Pfister DanielAltishofen1969SUI43-HF3
0Näf AndréHohenrain1972weishaupt-cycles.chSUI43-HF3
0Beti IlarioPragg-Jenaz1967GRSUI43-HF3
0Chiavi JensBüren NW1974Fusionworld.chSUI43-HF3
0Birchler RuediGross1968IRON BIKE RACE EinsiedelnSZSUI43-HF3
0Züger RenatoJona1974Scott Velo-Center AmacherSUI43-HF3
0Marty FredyWillerzell1971Team Tony-Sport RothenburgSZSUI43-HF3
0Bertaggia AndreasZug1969SKLZ Racing TeamSUI43-HF3
0Brudermann RogerFrauenfeld1970Sherpa Tensing-PedalerieSUI43-HF3
0Odermatt MarkusEnnetmoos1968bikewindlin.chNWSUI43-HF3
0Kreyenbühl BurkardMuri AG1966SUI43-HF3
0Kolb HeinzHilterfingen1960SUI43-HF3
0Röthlin StefanSachseln1973SUI43-HF3
0Blaser FranzSubingen1974SOSUI43-HF3
0Süess HansjörgIslisberg1973AGSUI43-HF3
0Amoroso BrunoEinsiedeln1968L-amoroso.chSUI43-HF3
0Vogel DanielKriens1970Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI43-HF3
0Dittli RomanSeelisberg1973TriUriSUI43-HF3
0Steinlechner GünterWollerau1972ZillertalAUT43-HF3
0Kälin MartinEuthal1988CHATZENSTRICKSZSUI43-HF3
0Böhler KilianKerns1973BmB - Biken mit Böhli -hoppSUI43-HF3
0Oertli HeiriSchwellbrunn1959RMC GossauSUI43-HF3
0Lama PembaLuzern1967Credo / VC KriensSUI43-HF3
0Frei FabianWürenlingen1968Funracer BadenSUI43-HF3
0Thomann DanielUnterägeri1968Skiclub Oberwil-ZugSUI43-HF3
0Schild ThomasBelp1967RC Steffisburg / PolysportBESUI43-HF3
0Omlin MarkusSachseln1965SUI43-HF3
0Knüsel PiusEntlebuch1963LUSUI43-HF3
0Chiaravalloti GiovanniIragna1962Team WittwerTISUI43-HF3
0Britschgi AloisGiswil1969SUI43-HF3
0Lutz DanielErmenswil1970GauchoSUI43-HF3
0Widmer AndreasHorw1960LUSUI43-HF3
0Niederberger MarcelSins1974SUI43-HF3
0Matti DanielKöniz1970SUI43-HF3
0Staub AndréOberbuchsiten1968Stöckli-Racing-TeamSOSUI43-HF3
0Uhler RemoPfäffikon SZ1962team nove colliSUI43-HF3
0Eldner ThomasAlpnach Dorf1963DWWSWWSUBSGBMSUI43-HF3
0Schleiss RoleHausen am Albis1962SUI43-HF3
0Egli FritzHüttlingen-Mettdf1952wheeler eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI43-HF3
0De Vos SjaccoBaar1972SUI43-HF3
0Schaeli ChristianKerns1974SUI43-HF3
0Läubli EskilAlpnach Dorf1972LäubliSUI43-HF3
0Hürzeler RobertAttelwil1972HürzelerSUI43-HF3
0Odermatt HeinzSarnen1955DEINRADSUI43-HF3
0Schranz MarioEinsiedeln1970WasenmattSUI43-HF3
0Heimberg BeatRinggenberg BE19692-Rad Götz, UnterseenBESUI43-HF3
0Thurnherr MarkusReiden1969SUI43-HF3
0Blumer MarkusWermatswil1960ZHSUI43-HF3
0Steiner ThomasSachseln1971SUI43-HF3
0Setz ThomasRothenburg1972SUI43-HF3
0Hintermann PhilippEdlibach1974SUI43-HF3
0Nyffenegger DanielGurzelen1961Thömus Factory TeamBESUI43-HF3
0Schnyder DanielVorderthal1965SUI43-HF3
0Birrer JosefStans1952SUI43-HF3
0Reith MartinKaiseraugst1961SUI43-HF3
0Langensand WalterSachseln1973SUI43-HF3
0Strahm ThomasInterlaken1971SUI43-HF3
0Meier FelixGadmen1963SUI43-HF3
0Geiger StephanZürich1974BmB - Biken mit Böhli -hoppSUI43-HF3
0Brand AndreasWimmis1968SRS PRO SPORTLERBESUI43-HF3
0Ammann AlainAarburg1967aaa bikerSUI43-HF3
0Seitz ThomasBaar1974ÜVBSUI43-HF3
0Tres PatrizioNetstal1963SUI43-HF3
0Wyss PatrikPfaffnau1971Bike Shop WillisauLUSUI43-HF3
0Schwarz WalterRoot1967SUI43-HF3
0Endres RalphFeusisberg1963SUI43-HF3
0Arnold MarkusSchattdorf1973Arnold MechSUI43-HF3
0Werro PeterDüdingen1968Zaniglas 2FRSUI43-HF3
0Bucher KlausKerns1953SUI43-HF3
0Schütz-Balmer BrunoAdligenswil1971LUSUI43-HF3
0Dalla Valle EdiSevelen1969Ja zwourSUI43-HF3
0Burkhalter StefanBasel1968SUI43-HF3
0Müller IgnazDallenwil19632 Rad BarmettlerNWSUI43-HF3
0Hunold RetoWettswil1967SUI43-HF3
0Blättler ChristophHergiswil NW1971SUI43-HF3
0Baggenstos RolandGersau1967VC GersauSZSUI43-HF3
0John RolandEiken1957VifamareAGSUI43-HF3
0Keller AndyButtisholz1974LUSUI43-HF3
0Brunner RolfDäniken SO1968Thömus FaktoryteamSOSUI43-HF3
0Laternauer MarkusReiden1957SUI43-HF3
0Gamper JürgThun1965InAusbauSUI43-HF3
0Schürch HansThun1963InAusbauSUI43-HF3
0Mitterer ArminEttingen1968BLSUI43-HF3
0Basler ChristophHirschthal1970BaslerSUI43-HF3
0Studer ThomasGunzgen1970www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI43-HF3
0Hofer ChristophGränichen1964Lehner Sport BIXSSUI43-HF3
0Kälin MarcelEuthal1966ROLETOSZSUI43-HF3
0Kälin UrsUnteriberg1971Wheeler KälinSZSUI43-HF3
0Arnold BrunoSeedorf UR1971SUI43-HF3
0Bietenhard AdrianGrindelwald1957VC GrindelwaldSUI43-HF3
0von Flüe PeterEnnetbürgen1970NWSUI43-HF3
0Kreis RolandEmmenbrücke1971maxonSUI43-HF3
0Raschle MarcelEggersriet1968Thömus Veloshop St. GallenSUI43-HF3
0Bornhauser BeatBuochs1945SUI43-HF3
0Fischer MarkusRudolfstetten1962bike-heldeAGSUI43-HF3
0Quidort MarcelSuhr1958AGSUI43-HF3
0Dänzer AndreasAlpnach Dorf1973AxetrisSUI43-HF3
0STRAUMANN BRUNOKAPPEL SO1960BIKE SCHULE OTTENSOSUI43-HF3
0von Flüe PeterSachseln1965SUI43-HF3
0Etter DanielWallisellen1970SUI43-HF3
0Zimmerli WernerBönigen b. Interlaken1965SUI43-HF3
0Ferrari CarloKüssnacht am Rigi1967Jedermann-Team Nutrixxion SchweizSUI43-HF3
0Abplanalp ChristianHombrechtikon1964VC GrindelwaldSUI43-HF3
0Djuric DaliborBülach1972Ich bin neu dabeiSUI43-HF3
0Arrnold ErwinSeedorf UR1974SUI43-HF3
0Sommer MarcelUnterseen1963SchneckenpostSUI43-HF3
0Artho KariKaltbrunn1962Bergfloh-TeamSUI43-HF3
0Bitterli RenéDällikon1967SUI43-HF3
0Burch ThomasSachseln1970Harz am PneuSUI43-HF3
0Kaufmann StephanGunzwil1968SUI43-HF3
0Mettauer BeatWaltenschwil1966SUI43-HF3
0Müller ChristianEmmenbrücke1967LUSUI43-HF3
0Scheuber PatrickBaar1973ÜVBSUI43-HF3
0Hofstetter MarcelEmmen1969SUI43-HF3
0von Weissenfluh ErichGadmen1973SUI43-HF3
0Kämpf ThomasKonolfingen1969Ulmann Racing ZollikofenSUI43-HF3
0Schrackmann AndyAlpnach Dorf1963SUI43-HF3
0Plüss MarcelGlashütten1974BergflohSUI43-HF3
0Hess HansruediZürich1941Hessparkett ZürichSUI43-HF3
0Ghidoni AthosSchenkon1964SUI43-HF3
0Burch AndréBachenbülach1965ZHSUI43-HF3
0Walker PeterStans1974Vmc SchattdorfNWSUI43-HF3
0Konrad ElmarBeckenried1972AxetrisSUI43-HF3
0Suess DaveLuzern1969Team 2DSUI43-HF3
0Kiener FritzBoppelsen1952SUI43-HF3
0Fässler ClaudioSchindellegi1968Bergfloh-TeamSUI43-HF3
0Meier PeterRichterswil1959Goldwurst PowerSUI43-HF3
0Eggenberg FredOberrohrdorf1967AGSUI43-HF3
0Clalüna SilvioSchenkon1967LUSUI43-HF3
0Vignali PierluigiRichterswil1958ITA43-HF3
0Klarer FranzRütihof1972SUI43-HF3
0Rohrer HansSachseln1960bio-familiaSUI43-HF3
0Hessler ThomasSachseln1967AxetrisSUI43-HF3
0Dietschweiler RogerRickenbach b. Wil1973Romo Cycling TeamSUI43-HF3
0Waldisberg BeatUffikon19604-tissimo BikerSUI43-HF3
0Bucceroni RomeoZürich1967SKLZ Racing TeamZHITA43-HF3
0Schumacher DaniDäniken SO1966Bike Schule OltenSOSUI43-HF3
0Jaquet MichelLindau1968ZHSUI43-HF3
0Caminada RaffaeleCadempino1969Team CAMINADA SEMENTI BASE BIKESUI43-HF3
0Duff DanielSumvitg1972Stöckli Racing TeamSUI43-HF3
0Ryffel Hans PeterCham1966Bikecorner BaarSUI43-HF3
0Gaisecker DavidLengnau AG1973AGSUI43-HF3
0Ammann JörgInterlaken1964Thömus VeloshopSUI43-HF3
0Tschabold HeinzZürich1974SUI43-HF3
0Bischof NoldiAbtwil AG1965SUI43-HF3
0Bammert FranzSempach1954SUI43-HF3
0Hansmann RetoScuol1962IG SinnlosSUI43-HF3
0Buser StephanSursee1973SUI43-HF3
0Kosanke AndreasFreienbach1964Joggerträff PfäffikonSUI43-HF3

TOP

43-JDO (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Guerrini SonjaNeuhaus Sg1997SGSUI43-JDO

TOP

43-JHO (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Roth JonasMenzingen1997RVM Cham-HagendornSUI43-JHO
0Derungs Cla RietAadorf1997Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer RaceteamTGSUI43-JHO
0Simmen GianLuzern1997SUI43-JHO
0Kiser PascalGISWIL1998RMC ObwaldenOWSUI43-JHO
0Barandun FadriSamedan1997RMV Chur/ Team Bernina SportGRSUI43-JHO
0Wegmüller RobinNiederscherli1997Extra-Bike SchwarzenburgBESUI43-JHO
0Trappitsch BorianDomat/Ems1996borianSUI43-JHO
0Tarnutzer ArminBeckenried1998SUI43-JHO
0Bietenhard MatthiasGrindelwald1999Amacher Velo Center WilderswilSUI43-JHO
0Murpf JoelHasle LU1999SUI43-JHO
0Murpf YannickHasle LU1998SUI43-JHO
0Röthlin Jan KevinKerns2000OWSUI43-JHO

TOP

88-DEL (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Landtwing MilenaPontresina1981Focus CX Team/ RMV ChurGRSUI88-DEL
0Darbellay FlorenceNeuchâtel1977CC Littoral - SCOTTNESUI88-DEL
0Walker NadiaAltdorf UR1982Bikewelt Gisler / Radsport AltdorfURSUI88-DEL
0Indergand LindaSilenen1993MTB Kader Zentralschweiz-VMC SilenenSUI88-DEL
0Hug CorneliaUnterlangenegg1983RC Steffisburg Crazy Velo Shop ScottBESUI88-DEL
0Wittlin MichèleLiestal1984BLSUI88-DEL
0Clement AlexandraHinterforst1985vc altstättenSGSUI88-DEL
0Genser ReginaWeidenberg1992Craft Rocky Mountain TeamSUI88-DEL
0Baumgartner SabrinaAadorf1988Strüby BiXS TeamSUI88-DEL
0Schumacher PetraSpaichingen1994SUI88-DEL
0Eberle ChiaraDettingen1993MHW Cube Racing TeamSUI88-DEL
0Saenen KimDiest1976NODRUGS HEROES FLANDERSSUI88-DEL
0Kilmartin JaneChene Bougeries1969PEVGESUI88-DEL

TOP

88-DF (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Ming AndreaMenzingen1973Team VeloatelierZGSUI88-DF
0Gisler SonjaSeedorf UR1987TRI UriSUI88-DF
0Pinotti PaolaPrato (Leventina)1981TISUI88-DF
0Conradt SarahZürich1984SUI88-DF
0Mylka AlinaBern1984SUI88-DF
0Hartmann DanielaZizers1966Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUI88-DF

TOP

88-HEL (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Dietsch ThomasMolsheim1974FRA88-HEL
0Huber UrsMettmenstetten1985Team BullsZHSUI88-HEL
0Huguenin JérémyNeuchâtel1989BiXS Pro TeamNESUI88-HEL
0Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUI88-HEL
0Besançon LucienSafenwil1988WHEELER-iXS Swiss TeamAGSUI88-HEL
0Stauffer HansueliSigriswil1987BiXS Pro TeamBESUI88-HEL
0Sahm StefanKrattigen1976RC SteffisburgBESUI88-HEL
0Thie FlorianTschingel ob Gunten1989BigFriends Racing TeamBESUI88-HEL
0Looser KonnyHinwil1989Bachtel BikerZHSUI88-HEL
0Gerber PhilippAeschi b. Spiez1987iXS BiXS Swiss TeamBESUI88-HEL
0Perrin DamianBern1981RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-ScottBESUI88-HEL
0Islitzer LukasGosau1991CRAFT ROCKY MOUNTAINSUI88-HEL
0Turcat EmericLausanne1987Team Giant NeuchatelVDFRA88-HEL
0GOMBERT FrédéricIdron1990CYCLETYRES ADDICTIVFRA88-HEL
0Claes FransHeverlee1983LOVING HUT MTB TEAMBEL88-HEL
0Crone ClausTappernoeje1978Slagelse mtbSUI88-HEL
0Gathof DanielVogt1981CRAFT - ROCKY MOUNTAINSUI88-HEL
0Nowak SeverinSt. Ursen1986MAHUFRSUI88-HEL
0Rapillard ArnaudSaillon1987Mountain TschoppVSSUI88-HEL
0Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Broye LucensFRSUI88-HEL
0Huber AndreasRuhpolding1986Team Chiemgau EDVSUI88-HEL
0Reiche PeterMünchen1977Team Radsport RenzSUI88-HEL
0Leu DominicMaienfeld1986Calanda Racing TeamSUI88-HEL
0Flück VincentHauteville1985Team Dupasquier Sports BikeFRSUI88-HEL
0Schlegel ChristophBrienz BE1979Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUI88-HEL
0Biffiger ChristianGlis1972Ski Team AndromiaVSSUI88-HEL
0Cesné AlexandrePlan-les-Ouates1990U.C.Gessienne / VelosopheGESUI88-HEL
0Gaering StéphaneSoultz1973FRA88-HEL
0Mayer WolfgangMurg1983Team Texpa SimplonGER88-HEL
0Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995Vélo Club PayerneVDSUI88-HEL

TOP

88-HF1 (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Niederer SimeonFrauenfeld1985Sherpa Tensing PedalerieTGSUI88-HF1
0FANKHAUSER MARCORüderswil1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI88-HF1
0Fröhlicher StephanOlten1987Velostation OensingenSUI88-HF1
0Fliri SaschaSta. Maria Val Müstair1988The Bike Patcher Val MüstairSUI88-HF1
0Hess PhilippBeckenried1986Dein RadSUI88-HF1
0Tobler RomanOberegg1990SUI88-HF1
0Ruf ChristianHüntwangen1986Stöckli Racing TeamSUI88-HF1
0Helbling AndreasJona1988VC EschenbachSUI88-HF1
0Müller FabianDallenwil19942 Rad BarmettlerSUI88-HF1
0Zysset DavidThun1986Stöckli Racing TeamBESUI88-HF1
0amstad ueliGrindelwald1987BESUI88-HF1
0Oberer StefanAdliswil1987STEVENS Cycling Store ZürichSUI88-HF1
0Rapp DanielZürich1988SUI88-HF1
0Beier SebastianWermsdorf1987SUI88-HF1
0Koch PatrickBern1987BESUI88-HF1
0Matter StefanEngelberg1987SUI88-HF1
0Mehmann YvesOberrohrdorf1987Yves MehmannAGSUI88-HF1

TOP

88-HF2 (61 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Sigrist AndreasSachseln1980bikewindlin.chSUI88-HF2
0Amgarten NorbertKerns1980auerpower.ch / o-tour.chSUI88-HF2
0Kälin ChristianBennau1979Team roletoSZSUI88-HF2
0Finger MarkusRuegsau1984ALOUETTE.CHBESUI88-HF2
0Stalder ValentinWetzikon ZH1982Biketrend RechsteinerSUI88-HF2
0Groos JensLuzern1978IG WindschattenSUI88-HF2
0Wälti SaschaMühledorf BE1978Stöckli Racing TeamSUI88-HF2
0Lüthi TobiasWalliswil bei Wangen1984BESUI88-HF2
0Von Gunten BeatTschingel1980BESUI88-HF2
0Cucciolillo PatrickMerligen19782-RAD GÖTZ UNTERSEENBESUI88-HF2
0Hasselmann GeorgWinterthur1983ZHGER88-HF2
0Hassler MarcoChur1977Stöckli 29erGRSUI88-HF2
0Kübli SvenLausen1981StonebiteSUI88-HF2
0Bucher JostKerns1983SUI88-HF2
0Fuchs ChristianLungern1975n'H BiketeamSUI88-HF2
0Purtschert PhilippBrittnau1975www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI88-HF2
0Hochstrasser ThomasHagendorn1976ZGSUI88-HF2
0Studer SilvanTrubschachen1978Velomacher - GfellerSUI88-HF2
0Richli BernhardZürich1979Richli-WeineSUI88-HF2
0Wallimann RetoAlpnach Dorf1975bikewindlin.chSUI88-HF2
0Boukhaoua SalahChur1983SUI88-HF2
0broekaert krisGenève1980SalsaspurtersGEBEL88-HF2
0Blättler SamuelNeuenkirch1975GU+ Thomyk MTB TeamSUI88-HF2
0Van Loon DickAffoltern am Albis1981HuHoNED88-HF2
0nota fransFrutigen1980WWW.BIKE1A.CHBENED88-HF2
0Winistorfer DavidHarkingen1980SOSUI88-HF2
0Lanz AlainBoppelsen1977HappySUI88-HF2
0Zerla SilvanHünenberg1979SUI88-HF2
0Kunz PeterSempach1975LLV FlüssSUI88-HF2
0Studer MartinZürich1978trigether / mmbikeSUI88-HF2
0Lang MartinLuzern1979IG WindschattenSUI88-HF2
0Pichler HerbertHenggart1978SUI88-HF2
0Gräni MathiasStans1983SUI88-HF2
0Perez EduardoZürich1978SUI88-HF2
0Vogel LukasWolhusen1980SUI88-HF2
0Bolla PaulSydney1983SUI88-HF2
0Rovnan VratkoVolketswil1975Tatry TeamSVK88-HF2
0Meichsner ChristianMeggen1978SUI88-HF2
0Koller ManuelWil SG1981Velothek KalagSUI88-HF2
0Huber RetoBözberg1976SUI88-HF2
0Meyer RetoKüssnacht am Rigi1978SUI88-HF2
0Dirlewanger MarcoBuchs SG1984SGSUI88-HF2
0Tschopp LukasHeiligenschwendi1976SUI88-HF2
0Zotter MichaelAltdorf UR1984Zotti BikersSUI88-HF2
0Bettschen AndreasHorgen1977VCHorgenSUI88-HF2
0am Rhyn FrankHorw1976ig WinschattenLUSUI88-HF2
0Meyer StefanUhldingen-Mühlhofen1978SUI88-HF2
0Bartels IngoMettmenstetten1975ZHSUI88-HF2
0Sulser StefanDavos Platz1980Flütsch Skitouring TeanGRSUI88-HF2
0Neukom RenatoRafz1984Röbis Velo-ShohSUI88-HF2
0Dietrich RomanAppenzell1982DanisBergamontTeam / RMC AppenzellAISUI88-HF2
0Lüthi MartinHeimberg1978BESUI88-HF2
0Seefried FranzIbach1978Steiner Bäckerei Wetzikon - Argon 18SZSUI88-HF2
0Britschgi BjörnSarnen1978RMC Kerns-KägiswilSUI88-HF2
0Bischofberger RetoZürich1982SUI88-HF2
0Hoesli DominikMadetswil1975EPICSSUI88-HF2
0Müller RetoErmensee1984SUI88-HF2
0Yildirim HakanDagmersellen1978www.magicshineschweiz.chSUI88-HF2
0Heilmeier RetoWeisslingen1978SUI88-HF2
0Hauri AlexPfäffikon1976aroma I santacruzZHSUI88-HF2
0Renggli RobertFinsterwald1976VC RollersSUI88-HF2

TOP

88-HF3 (78 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Gerber HansjürgThun1966bikeholiday.ch / acefactoryBESUI88-HF3
0Durrer ArminKerns1970SUI88-HF3
0Kropf PeterLinden1973BESUI88-HF3
0Engeli ErnstThundorf1953r2-bikeTGSUI88-HF3
0Pelli BrunoSchwyz1968Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI88-HF3
0Schaufelberger BeatDürnten1968www.zweirad-sporthaus.chZHSUI88-HF3
0Christen DanielStans1973Triathlonclub HergiswilNWSUI88-HF3
0Sieber UrsStans1965SUI88-HF3
0Krebs KurtNiederscherli1964Thömus Factory TeamSUI88-HF3
0juan yves-alaincouvet1971Team Giant NeuchatelNESUI88-HF3
0Jenni PeterZug1974ZGSUI88-HF3
0Dätwyler MartinGontenschwil1969Fischer-Bike SeonSUI88-HF3
0Bosshard Hans-JakobIgis1966GRSUI88-HF3
0Amstad BeatBettenhausen1968Thömus Factory TeamSUI88-HF3
0Christen MartinBuochs1972BC TitlisSUI88-HF3
0Schneebeli KöbiHauptikon1972Bike CornerSUI88-HF3
0Da Silva ManuelSarnen1971POR88-HF3
0Bauen MichaelOberwil Bl1964BLSUI88-HF3
0Röthlin ErichEttiswil1971LUSUI88-HF3
0Nünlist AldoEgerkingen1970VeloStation OensingenSOSUI88-HF3
0Grandi DiegoArcisate (VA)1973macchiaTeamSUI88-HF3
0Schütz StephanNeerach1960Team VeloatelierZHSUI88-HF3
0Kohler StefanHirschthal1969sportequipment.chAGSUI88-HF3
0Hunziker HanspeterSarnen1959OWSUI88-HF3
0Dähler AndreasSchwendibach1971BESUI88-HF3
0Zumstein BeatMaennedorf1963SWISSPOWER MTB TEAMZHSUI88-HF3
0Senn RobertZug1960Phoenix-Bike Racing TeamZGSUI88-HF3
0Läderach ChristianRapperswil BE1967Sputnik-bikeshop.ch/RV ErsigenBESUI88-HF3
0Blaser MarcoKöniz1967BIKELINEBESUI88-HF3
0Wyss ThomasLiesberg Dorf1966BLSUI88-HF3
0Pöhl HubertBalzers1971FlütschSUI88-HF3
0Rieser MarcelWittenbach1960Team VestoSUI88-HF3
0Eymann UrsInterlaken1956BESUI88-HF3
0Eicher ThomasSchüpfheim1966Schimbrig BikerSUI88-HF3
0Süess DimitriOberdorf NW1973NWSUI88-HF3
0Kunz GerhardUrswil1969SUI88-HF3
0Schwarzentruber AndiGrosswangen1962neutrassSUI88-HF3
0Schmeer ThorstenFirenze (FI)1968ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZESUI88-HF3
0Schelbert OskarSteinen1962Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI88-HF3
0SCHUEPBACH LUKASBASEL1969BSSUI88-HF3
0Flatscher DavidEvilard1973BE/JBSUI88-HF3
0Eisenegger YvesFeuerthalen1971SUI88-HF3
0Müller PhilippKirchberg SG1964Fraefel BIKE-TeamSGSUI88-HF3
0Zumbühl IvanStans1973SUI88-HF3
0Segessenmann StefanAllschwil1967SUI88-HF3
0Mock RobertMünchenstein1968BAUEN Dezalè Cafè ColombiaSUI88-HF3
0Küchler BrunoAlpnach Dorf1965SUI88-HF3
0Gubler ChristianTrimbach1973www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI88-HF3
0Frattini DanielHünibach1974Stöckli Racing TeamBESUI88-HF3
0Durrer MarkusKerns1972SUI88-HF3
0Moor ChristianAarau Rohr1955VBT SeetalSUI88-HF3
0Mattli FelixEntlebuch1966SchimbrigbikerSUI88-HF3
0Tschanen MarcelWeggis1960VC-GersauLUSUI88-HF3
0Trenner OlafThalwil1965ZHGER88-HF3
0Schlumpf StefanBaar1972SUI88-HF3
0Schuler MartinEschenbach LU1971SUI88-HF3
0Scholze AndreasSarnen1974OWGER88-HF3
0Schweizer RolfNeukirch an der Thur1974SUI88-HF3
0Unternährer ThomasEntlebuch1968SchimbrigbikerSUI88-HF3
0Fuhrer RenéNiedergösgen1970SOSUI88-HF3
0Anderegg KurtMönchaltorf1969SUI88-HF3
0Weber DaniAdliswil1968SUI88-HF3
0Brunnschwiler ThomasThalwil1974SUI88-HF3
0Bosson MichelTheilingen1959ZHSUI88-HF3
0Schäublin RetoNiederdorf1967BLSUI88-HF3
0Schmid BenjaminBuchs AG1968PcRepairSUI88-HF3
0Schneider ThomasEinsiedeln1974Stöckli Racing TeamSUI88-HF3
0Egg MartinHinwil1970Velo-Sport Putzi/Giant SwissSUI88-HF3
0Hartmann RainerZizers1964Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUI88-HF3
0Guldimann MarcoLostorf1966GCW/GTS/FMSSOSUI88-HF3
0Dooley ThomasBoulder1964Team KappiusSUI88-HF3
0Hurschler AloisSchaffhausen1959Bike JungsSUI88-HF3
0Grossmann AndyGersau1972SZSUI88-HF3
0Ruch FredySissach1965BölchenbikerBLSUI88-HF3
0Koller MarkusBerikon1974Team Nutrixxion CHAGSUI88-HF3
0Eicher StefanLuzern1952SUI88-HF3
0Summermatter JürgSt. Moritz1969SUI88-HF3
0Tremp PascalOberkirch LU1973SUI88-HF3

TOP

KCR (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Kohler NoelNiederönz2004SUIKCR
0Kiser JonasGiswil2004SUIKCR
0Nguyen Noah LeeSachseln2005SUIKCR
0Mayr MikaSarnen2005Fusion WorldSUIKCR
0von Wyl AmosKägiswil2005Silas-AmosSUIKCR
0Richner SimonAlpnach Dorf2004SUIKCR
0Schneider DominikLommiswil2005SUIKCR
0Baumeler DylanAlpnachstad2004SUIKCR
0Küchler NoahKerns2004SUIKCR
0Schranz MattiEinsiedeln2004SUIKCR
0Hessler FlurinSachseln2005Hubel BikersSUIKCR
0Atroshi DjudiSachseln2005SUIKCR

TOP

KPI (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Niederberger MikaSarnen2009SUIKPI
0Krummenacher Gian LucaWilen Sarnen2009SUIKPI
0Krummenacher TimoKerns2009SUIKPI
0Lottenbach TillAlpnach Dorf2009SUIKPI
0Burneleit LevinAlpnach Dorf2009SUIKPI
0Kündig SimonAlpnach Dorf2009SUIKPI
0Lüthold JanAlpnach Dorf2011JanSUIKPI
0Portmann NicoEngelberg2009SUIKPI
0Falconi SimonMeiringen2009SUIKPI
0Schneider FabianLommiswil2009SUIKPI
0Albisser FlavioSachseln2012SUIKPI
0Bucher DomenicKerns2011SUIKPI
0Enz LucaGiswil2009SUIKPI
0Krummenacher NoahKerns2011SUIKPI
0Riebli CornelGiswil2011SUIKPI
0Wolfisberg AmielSarnen2009SUIKPI
0Etlin JanisSarnen2009SUIKPI
0Ettlin MikaSarnen2011SUIKPI
0Burch PatrickStalden (Sarnen)2009SUIKPI
0Burch MarcoStalden (Sarnen)2011SUIKPI
0Reinhard JanikKerns2011SUIKPI
0Lazarevic BogdanSachseln2009SUIKPI
0Giuri AntonioKerns2009SUIKPI
0Britschgi MeikKerns2009SUIKPI
0Durrer MariusSarnen2011SUIKPI
0Läubli MerricAlpnach Dorf2011SUIKPI
0Gurtner JeremiasGiswil2010SUIKPI
0Haberzettl VincentObfelden2011SUIKPI
0Bär ManuelSarnen2010SUIKPI
0Imfeld EliasGiswil2011SUIKPI
0Omlin TimMelchtal2009SUIKPI
0Lazarevic PavleSachseln2012SUIKPI
0Rückel BenLuzern2010GRENZBEREICHSUIKPI
0Spichtig Gian AndrinDallenwil2010SUIKPI

TOP

KSO (35 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Burch CyrillStalden (Sarnen)2006SUIKSO
0Kiser AndrinGiswil2006SUIKSO
0Berwert EliasGiswil2007SUIKSO
0Krummenacher LevinKerns2006SUIKSO
0Durrer FlurinSarnen2008SUIKSO
0Lang NoahLuzern2007IG WindschattenSUIKSO
0Küng DaniilKerns2007SUIKSO
0Santarella LeronSachseln2007SUIKSO
0Zumbühl ColinAlpnach-Dorf2006OWSUIKSO
0Bucher CedricKerns2006SUIKSO
0Heiniger LivioGiswil2008SUIKSO
0Gasser SvenSarnen2007SUIKSO
0Villiger KevinAlpnach Dorf2007SUIKSO
0Gielchen NorwinAlpnach Dorf2006SUIKSO
0Spichtig LouisSachseln2007SUIKSO
0Schranz JariEinsiedeln2007SUIKSO
0Schranz ArunEinsiedeln2007SUIKSO
0Haberzettl JasperObfelden2007SUIKSO
0Rymann SvenSarnen2007SUIKSO
0Albisser FabioSachseln2007SUIKSO
0Nguyen Nevio KimSachseln2008SUIKSO
0Riebli NiklasGiswil2008SUIKSO
0Am Rhyn LucHorw2008ig WindschattenSUIKSO
0Fanger RamonWilen (Sarnen)2008SUIKSO
0Burneleit RianAlpnach Dorf2006SUIKSO
0Blättler JanHergiswil NW2007SUIKSO
0Blatty YannickSarnen2007SUIKSO
0Schumacher SeverinSarnen2008SUIKSO
0Schumacher LukasSarnen2006SUIKSO
0Gielchen MalikAlpnach Dorf2008SUIKSO
0Führer LukasAlpnach Dorf2006SUIKSO
0Albisser MischaSchachen LU2006SUIKSO
0Durrer FjnnGiswil2007SUIKSO
0Gwerder AndreasSarnen2007SUIKSO
0Wallimann RaphaelAlpnach Dorf2006SUIKSO

TOP

MCR (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Duss RahelAlpnach Dorf2004SUIMCR
0Binkert TinaAlpnach Dorf2005SUIMCR
0Burch LindaSachseln2005SUIMCR
0Läubli AishaAlpnach Dorf2005LäubliSUIMCR
0Rohrer DariaSachseln2004SUIMCR
0Imfeld ShanaSarnen2005SUIMCR
0Frei Svenja2004SUIMCR
0Spichtig LiaSachseln2005SUIMCR
0Krummenacher LiviaSachseln2005SUIMCR
0Küchler NairaKägiswil2005SUIMCR
0Wipfli NoraSachseln2005SUIMCR
0Zumbühl CindyAlpnach2004SUIMCR
0Vetsch JannaFanas2005sbm-eventsSUIMCR
0Alig SerainaAlpnach Dorf2004SUIMCR
0Niederberger LeaAlpnach Dorf2004SUIMCR
0von Rotz LeaRamersberg2004SUIMCR
0Wallimann LynnAlpnach Dorf2005SUIMCR
0Durrer SveaGiswil2004SUIMCR
0Moreira SorayaAlpnach Dorf2005SUIMCR

TOP

MPI (35 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Gasser FlaviaLungern2009SUIMPI
0Blättler AnnaHergiswil NW2009SUIMPI
0Brunner LinnStans2009SUIMPI
0Mathis MiraGiswil2009SUIMPI
0Plattner JaelWenslingen2009SUIMPI
0Blättler LisaHergiswil NW2009SUIMPI
0Riebli SarinaGiswil2009SUIMPI
0Röthlin SvenjaSachseln2009SUIMPI
0Schäli CélesteKerns2009BmBSUIMPI
0Falconi YaraMeiringen2011SUIMPI
0Mathis MonaGiswil2011SUIMPI
0Bauhofer XeniaBuchrain2009SUIMPI
0Lang MaraLuzern2009IG WindschattenSUIMPI
0Heiniger DariaGiswil2010SUIMPI
0Hintermann MelindaSarnen2011SUIMPI
0Hofer AnoukKerns2009SUIMPI
0Krummenacher LenaKerns2011SUIMPI
0Rymann AlineSarnen2009SUIMPI
0Zünd LeonieGiswil2009SUIMPI
0Fanger ChiaraWilen (Sarnen)2010SUIMPI
0Reinhard LauraKerns2009SUIMPI
0Kiser NicoleGiswil2010SUIMPI
0Hofer ZoéKerns2011SUIMPI
0Britschgi AnicKerns2011SUIMPI
0Pfotenhauer MarieSarnen2010SUIMPI
0Omlin MoiraSarnen2011SUIMPI
0Bauhofer NuriaBuchrain2012SUIMPI
0Furrer LaraErstfeld2009SUIMPI
0Ettlin SimonaHünenberg2012SUIMPI
0Ettlin SelinaHünenberg2011SUIMPI
0Krummenacher LianWilen (Sarnen)2012SUIMPI
0Lang MaraLuzern2009SUIMPI
0Lottenbach EllaAlpnach Dorf2011SUIMPI
0Fritschi AlessiaSafenwil2010SUIMPI
0Marti AlinaLuzern2010SUIMPI

TOP

MSO (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Niederberger ToniaAlpnach Dorf2006SUIMSO
0Furrer JuliaErstfeld2007SUIMSO
0Läubli ShirinAlpnach Dorf2007SUIMSO
0Burch LindaStalden (Sarnen)2008SUIMSO
0Bauhofer MelinaBuchrain2007SUIMSO
0Niederberger SaraAlpnach Dorf2006SUIMSO
0Niederberger DeliaAlpnach Dorf2008SUIMSO
0Walker LarinaLungern2007SUIMSO
0Binkert LaraAlpnach Dorf2008SUIMSO
0Berwert SandyaGiswil2008SUIMSO
0Krummenacher JaëlWilen Sarnen2007SUIMSO
0Portmann MichelleEngelberg2008SUIMSO
0Kiefer FionaAlpnach Dorf2008SUIMSO
0Kündig SarinaAlpnach Dorf2007SUIMSO
0Niederberger MiaSarnen2007SUIMSO
0Gasser ValeriaLungern2007SUIMSO
0Hintermann AngelinaSarnen2008SUIMSO
0Lüthold AninaAlpnach Dorf2008AninaSUIMSO
0Halter MelissaGiswil2007SUIMSO
0von Wyl SimonaKägiswil2008SUIMSO
0Peyer AnoukKerns2008SUIMSO
0Imfeld MaliaSarnen2008SUIMSO
0von Rotz NinaSarnen2008SUIMSO
0Krummenacher AnjaSachseln2008SUIMSO
0Pfotenhauer LenaSarnen2007SUIMSO
0Aegerter GiuliaWilen (Sarnen)2008SUIMSO
0Kani AtroshiSachseln2008SUIMSO
0Hessler MarlaSachseln2007Hubel BikersSUIMSO
0Sigrist ElenaAlpnach Dorf2008SUIMSO
0Führer IsabelAlpnach Dorf2008SUIMSO
0Gwerder KatharinaSarnen2008SUIMSO
0Waser LauraSarnen2008SUIMSO

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono