fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Trophée de Marchissy

Startlist » Back to races » Trophée de Marchissy

Startlist sorted by • 128 athletes

Shortcuts

Dames 1Dames 2Ecolières 1Ecolières 2Ecoliers 1Ecoliers 2Hommes 1Hommes 2Hommes 3Nordic Walking

Dames 1 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
208Lometti MélanieVillars-Sainte-Croix1979La Côte RunnersVDSUIDames 1
211Gaillard JulieBursins1984PipletabaskwetsVDSUIDames 1
225Donzallaz NicoleVaulruz1982Team Rossignol SuisseFRSUIDames 1
229Calderon TessGenève1991GESUIDames 1
231Mimault MyriamMarchissy1980VDSUIDames 1
236ALIMIRZOEVA MARIAGINGINS2001VDSUIDames 1
254BAUMBERGER NOEMIEMARCHISSY1992VDFRADames 1
255Domenig MauraneEtagnières1992VDSUIDames 1
259Pacegone IrmaGenolier1980La Foulee GlandoiseVDLATDames 1
271Papadimitriou NikiPRANGINS1991VDSUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
202Schuetz-Gruber ReginaLe Mont-Pèlerin1957-VDSUIDames 2
210Aguilar EstelleLuins1973La Côte RunnersVDSUIDames 2
213Krebs CélineGimel1975VDSUIDames 2
214WARNERY KARINEsaint victor de morestel1970BEQOMFRADames 2
216Ronga ChristineMarchissy1970beqomVDSUIDames 2
219Tanya JansenMarchissy1980beqomVDSUIDames 2
224bonhomme corinnesergy1971BEQOMFRADames 2
226POPOVIC SANJAST GENIS POUILLY1962CRODames 2
232Odegaard Anne LeneGland1968La foulée glandoiseVDSUIDames 2
241Jenc YvonaGenève1967GESUIDames 2
242torres margaritagland1968VDPARDames 2
245Delachaux AlineGivrins1976VDSUIDames 2
261WICHT FRANCINEMARCHISSY1969VDFRADames 2

TOP

Ecolières 1 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5WARNERY ALIENORsaint victor de morestel2005BEQOMFRAEcolières 1
9Droz MelissaLongirod2005Ski Team AnniviersVDSUIEcolières 1
14ALIMIRZOEVA ALEXANDRAGINGINS2005VDSUIEcolières 1
21Huthmann NeleMarchissy2005VDGEREcolières 1
25daher anne lyneCrassier2004VDSUIEcolières 1
29MASSON LILOULE VAUD2005VDSUIEcolières 1
30LOU DELAPRAZMARCHISSY2004VDSUIEcolières 1
33Freiholz LilouLe Sentier2002VDSUIEcolières 1

TOP

Ecolières 2 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Mimault TeaMarchissy2009VDSUIEcolières 2
8Crespo EmmaGland2012VDSUIEcolières 2
15ALIMIRZOEVA KATIAGingins2010VDSUIEcolières 2
23Triponez MaëlineBassins2006VDSUIEcolières 2
31HUMBERT MARYLINEMARCHISSY2010VDFRAEcolières 2

TOP

Ecoliers 1 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Ronga RomeoMarchissy2004beqomVDSUIEcoliers 1
13ALIMIRZOEVA IVANGINGINS2003VDSUIEcoliers 1
17Jaquiery LoïsMarchissy2002VDSUIEcoliers 1
20STENEKES JORIKLILIENTHAL2004SKI CLUB MARCHISSYJUALLEcoliers 1
22Huthmann FinnMarchissy2003VDGEREcoliers 1
32Laurent AubinMarchissy2002VDSUIEcoliers 1
34Henzi HugoLe Chenit2002Ecole de Natation Vallée de JouxVDSUIEcoliers 1
36D'Haegeleer MatissePréverenges2003VDBELEcoliers 1

TOP

Ecoliers 2 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Cooper MatthewMarchissy2007VDGBREcoliers 2
2Jaggi ArthurMarchissy2010VDSUIEcoliers 2
3Baeriswyl TiméoGimel2006GimelVDSUIEcoliers 2
4Baeriswyl NoéGimel2007GimelVDSUIEcoliers 2
10Bandel LéoMarchissy2008FSG GimelVDSUIEcoliers 2
11Bandel ArnoMarchissy2009FSG GimelVDSUIEcoliers 2
12lecrit tristancheserex2006VDSUIEcoliers 2
16Liard NolannSt-Oyens2006VDSUIEcoliers 2
18JAQUIERY ALEXMARCHISSY2009VDSUIEcoliers 2
19Fontolliet ArthurGimel2008FontollietVDSUIEcoliers 2
24Daher LéoGenolier2007VDSUIEcoliers 2
26CRISINEL ACHILLEGIVRINS2007VDSUIEcoliers 2
27Chevaux JohanPULLY2012VDSUIEcoliers 2
28WAGNER MATHIEUTRELEX2006VDSUIEcoliers 2
35DIELLON HAJINIMARCHISSY2007VDSUIEcoliers 2

TOP

Hommes 1 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201monteiro pedroGland1984foulée glandoiseVDPORHommes 1
205Simoes RicardoSt-Prex1979VDPORHommes 1
206Calderón SolalGenève1993TEAM TDLGESUIHommes 1
209Pretre MathieuMorges1988beqomVDSUIHommes 1
218Ronga LucaMarchissy2001beqomVDSUIHommes 1
220Enault TimothéNyon1993beqomVDFRAHommes 1
221Roy RaoulClichy1987beqomFRAHommes 1
228Corthésy ValentinPrangins1996Novio Fire TeamVDSUIHommes 1
234Rezzonico RomainLausanne1990VDSUIHommes 1
240Albuquerque BrunoVillars-Sainte-Croix1982VDSUIHommes 1
244BIOLAZ STANYCHARRAT1935VSFRAHommes 1
248Schindelholz RenaudMarchissy1984VCPGVDSUIHommes 1
251Vout NicolasArzier1980VDSUIHommes 1
252Krattinger MichaëlBallens1980VDSUIHommes 1
256Widmayer SachaLe Vaud1980VDSUIHommes 1
260Gohl MatthieuSt-Cierges1995VDSUIHommes 1
263Schüpbach JulienLe Brassus2001SC Vallée de JouxVDSUIHommes 1
264Orsier StéphaneTannay1980VDSUIHommes 1
267CAVA ANTONIODIVONNE LES BAINS1978GEITAHommes 1
272Lloyd TimPrangins1982VDGBRHommes 1

TOP

Hommes 2 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
204Jaggi FrédéricMarchissy1976VDSUIHommes 2
212Krebs ChristopheGimel1973VDSUIHommes 2
215WARNERY DAVIDsaint victor de morestel1969BEQOMFRAHommes 2
217Ronga FabioMarchissy1969beqomVDSUIHommes 2
222Tcheau AlainLa Tour-de-Trême1969FRSUIHommes 2
227stauffer christopheTrélex1969Novio Fire TeamVDSUIHommes 2
233Droz VincentLongirod1974VDSUIHommes 2
235JAQUIERY STEPHANEMarchissy1969VDSUIHommes 2
237COUCHOUX SYLVAINMARCHISSY1971VDSUIHommes 2
238GRIMAUDO VINCENZOBASSINS1962CNN TRI NYONVDITAHommes 2
243Triponez FrédéricBassins1970VDSUIHommes 2
249Alétru AurélienGivrins1975VDFRAHommes 2
250Favre GuyBretonnières1975Nord'SportVDSUIHommes 2
253Azevedo FilipeNyon1975VDPORHommes 2
257JOBEN YVESMARCHISSY1977VDFRAHommes 2
258masson thierryLe vaud1974VDSUIHommes 2
262Wicht DominiqueLe Vaud1971jetfacileVDSUIHommes 2
265LAFFELY CLAUDEST-PREX1957VDSUIHommes 2
268TUCCI MARCOVERSOIX1972GEITAHommes 2
269Nicod ThomasBassins1977VDSUIHommes 2
273Aecherli YvesLe Vaud1974Cycles FroidevauxVDSUIHommes 2

TOP

Hommes 3 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
203Simoes ArmandoMarchissy1960VDSUIHommes 3
207Calderon ManuelGenève1952PARPADOSGESUIHommes 3
223Ghelfi FabriceLausanne1967VDSUIHommes 3
230D'Haegeleer FrancoisPréverenges1966VDBELHommes 3
239LOURGIRO JOSEGLAND1962VDPORHommes 3
246daher walidCrassier1964VDSUIHommes 3
247ZEUGIN ANDREASST-PREX1963VDSUIHommes 3
266Bill Jean-DanielGland1958La Foulée GlandoiseVDSUIHommes 3
270Leder MarcMont-la-Ville1964VDSUIHommes 3

TOP

Nordic Walking (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
216Ronga ChristineMarchissy1970Ski-club de MarchissyVDSUINordic Walking
401Schaffner NicolasGland1966VDSUINordic Walking
402Jenni CaroleMarchissy1970VDSUINordic Walking
403Baptiste HélèneLussery-Villars1950CM YverdonVDSUINordic Walking
404Caboussat CarolineLe Vaud1977En coeurVDSUINordic Walking
405Pécoud ChristineLe Vaud1953VDSUINordic Walking
406Mimault ChristopheMarchissy1970VDSUINordic Walking
407Spring GenevièveSavigny1965Geneviève SpringVDSUINordic Walking
408Muster MagaliChavornay1969VDSUINordic Walking
409Antier MurielGland1969CTAC GlandVDSUINordic Walking
410SALLAZ ANGELAONEX1935GESUINordic Walking
411Sallaz El Chehab CorinneMarchissy1968VDSUINordic Walking
412GABELLA ROSINEGIMEL1956VDSUINordic Walking
413Huthmann JürgenMarchissy1965VDGERNordic Walking
414Merten TamaraMarchissy1966VDGERNordic Walking
415SALLAZ ANGELAONEX1935GESUINordic Walking
416CHRISTINET ERICBEGNINS1941LA FOULÉE GLANDOISEVDSUINordic Walking
417Antier PhilippeGland1968CTAC GlandVDFRANordic Walking
418PEREIRA LUCINDAMARCHISSY2006VDSUINordic Walking

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono