fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Enduro du Jura "Samedi"

Startlist » Back to races » Enduro du Jura "Samedi"

Startlist sorted by • 192 athletes

Shortcuts

AMATEUR ExpertAMATEUR FunAMATEUR JuniorFMS Inter JuniorFMS Inter OpenFMS National JuniorFMS National OpenFMS National SeniorFMS National Vétéran

AMATEUR Expert (45 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
180Ammann GillesVerbier1993FlyvbrVSSUIAMATEUR Expert
181Arnold BrunoInterlakenMatten1978BESUIAMATEUR Expert
182Cantin ThomasTrévillers1993WFRAAMATEUR Expert
183Cassard TonyVillars sous dampjoux1996Motoclub Écot Team CueninFRAAMATEUR Expert
184Chappuis JimmyVicques1995MCJU / TMCVJUSUIAMATEUR Expert
185drompt benoitvillarvolard1991MoudonFRSUIAMATEUR Expert
186Drompt ClémentVillarvolard1992MC La GruyèreFRSUIAMATEUR Expert
187gerber vincentEGLINGEN1974Moto Club vieile ArmandFRAAMATEUR Expert
188Gobetti PiusOberentfelden1961Team old farts switzerlandAGSUIAMATEUR Expert
189Gosteli FrancisMöhlin1968AGSUIAMATEUR Expert
190RAIS YvanLe Lignon1971GE TAIMEGESUIAMATEUR Expert
191Monin XavierRéclère1994Off Road Team AjoieJUSUIAMATEUR Expert
192PELLETIER ARNAUD1978SUIAMATEUR Expert
193grech herveVerbier1978GrechVSSUIAMATEUR Expert
194Hämmerli RolfVolketswil1989ZHSUIAMATEUR Expert
195Hauswirth BrunoGstaad1983BESUIAMATEUR Expert
196Höfliger PiusSchindellegi1985ortpSZSUIAMATEUR Expert
197LEU NicolasBulle1992MC Gruyère / AlpinestarFRSUIAMATEUR Expert
198Locatelli ClémentEchenoz la Méline1990Moto club haut saonoisFRAAMATEUR Expert
199Lüthi RolfMosnang1960MRSV FrauenfeldSGSUIAMATEUR Expert
200moser christianoberbuetschel1974Racing Team BütschelroseBESUIAMATEUR Expert
201Pollièvre FabienEVIAN1979OTT Racing TeamFRAAMATEUR Expert
202Rossé JérémieCrémines1987ORTAJOIEBE/JBSUIAMATEUR Expert
203Trinks UlrichPfäffikon ZH1970GCW SchweizZHSUIAMATEUR Expert
204aitken douglasLa vernaz1965TEAM SCOTLANDGBRAMATEUR Expert
206Britschgi AndreStalden (Sarnen)1984FSMS Team YAMAHAOWSUIAMATEUR Expert
207Crelier AdrienChevenez1991OrtajoieJUSUIAMATEUR Expert
208Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FR1988Dani Moto, TCPMFRSUIAMATEUR Expert
209Felder ErichSchachen1985TEAM-BRUNLUSUIAMATEUR Expert
211Laplace YannChamesol1993MC MandeureFRAAMATEUR Expert
213Monnin NicolasLes Hauts-Geneveys1969Triumph Club VicquesNESUIAMATEUR Expert
214Möschter ThiloArniArni-Islisberg1966ORTPAGSUIAMATEUR Expert
215Muir GraemeMeilen1967ZHGBRAMATEUR Expert
216Pietersen GarethSins1978ORTPAGRSAAMATEUR Expert
217Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988Dani motoFRSUIAMATEUR Expert
218Ritter SamuelCourroux1982Triumph Motocross Club VicquesJUSUIAMATEUR Expert
219Roch AdrienEnney1989Tétines du MolFRSUIAMATEUR Expert
220Roos JosefKriens1964ORTPLUSUIAMATEUR Expert
221Rouiller BernardVaulruz1972Tétines du MolFRSUIAMATEUR Expert
222Rüesch AlbinWetzikon ZH1963GCWZHSUIAMATEUR Expert
223Seydoux NicolasSâles1977Tétines du MolFRSUIAMATEUR Expert
225Thorimbert VincentBulle1974Team polinteFRSUIAMATEUR Expert
226Welti ArthurLuzern1957Offroad Team PilatusLUSUIAMATEUR Expert
227Wirt OliverLuzern1984Off Road Team PilatusLUGERAMATEUR Expert
229Müller JérômeMalleray-Bévilard1999Magic DownhillBE/JBSUIAMATEUR Expert

TOP

AMATEUR Fun (46 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
135Aguettand OlivierLe Pâquier (FR)1973FRSUIAMATEUR Fun
136PIALLAT TomLes loges1996FRAAMATEUR Fun
137comoli frantzRAON AUX BOIS1978vosgesGUFAMATEUR Fun
138PIALLAT BernardLes LOGES1967FRAAMATEUR Fun
139BERCHTOLD SylvainVuarrens1979VDSUIAMATEUR Fun
140Enz YannikOlten1989SOSUIAMATEUR Fun
141Fleury AlainRoches1966CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIAMATEUR Fun
142HUNZIKER URSSTAFFELBACH1968AGSUIAMATEUR Fun
143Leuz OlivierZürich1970FMSZHSUIAMATEUR Fun
144Mottaz LaurentReconvilier1974MC CorgémontBESUIAMATEUR Fun
145Vaccher MauroMumpf1967CET ClubAGSUIAMATEUR Fun
146Willimann RetoRupperswil1972HPS TechnikAGSUIAMATEUR Fun
147Belet BernardChavornay1946VDSUIAMATEUR Fun
148Charmillot GwenaelVicques1992Gwenael CharmillotJUSUIAMATEUR Fun
149Lüscher FabianMoosleerau1982TEAM HPSAGSUIAMATEUR Fun
150Crevoiserat AlainDevelier1965JUSUIAMATEUR Fun
150WIDMER NICOLAS1990SUIAMATEUR Fun
151Deller DavidDübendorf1967ZHSUIAMATEUR Fun
152Dobler MikePleigne1991JUSUIAMATEUR Fun
152MAINE LUCA1992SUIAMATEUR Fun
153Frésard MatthieuMaiche1987FRAAMATEUR Fun
154Göbel MatthiasZürich1964ZHGERAMATEUR Fun
155Kohler JérômeVellerat1992JUSUIAMATEUR Fun
156Küntzler RolandMahlberg1966GERAMATEUR Fun
157Kunz RégisSoyhières1990Team RuchJUSUIAMATEUR Fun
158Pacor EnderOberbuchsiten1972SOSUIAMATEUR Fun
159Pianzola PeerVisp1960RhoneVSNORAMATEUR Fun
160Poupeney SergeChamesol1973FRAAMATEUR Fun
161Pretalli AlessandroDelémont1960Pretalli Racing TeamJUSUIAMATEUR Fun
162HUNZIKER SIMOM1981SUIAMATEUR Fun
163BRUNO ROGGER1993SUIAMATEUR Fun
164Riat ChristopheChevenez1968ORTAJUSUIAMATEUR Fun
165Riat TomCheseaux-Lausanne1990ORTAjoieVDSUIAMATEUR Fun
166Roemer MichaelSchliengen1958GERAMATEUR Fun
167Römer DominikSchliengen1988RömerteamGERAMATEUR Fun
168Savary Vincentestévenens1990FRSUIAMATEUR Fun
169Stettler BrunoSoyhières1972JUSUIAMATEUR Fun
170Widmer GertrudLindau1959GTSZHSUIAMATEUR Fun
171Widmer RichardLindau1954GTSZHSUIAMATEUR Fun
172Wuthrich StéphaneChâtillon JU1989JUSUIAMATEUR Fun
175Bühler ManfredCortébert1979BESUIAMATEUR Fun
176WERWUTH JIMMY1983SUIAMATEUR Fun
177Du Pasquier Claire-LyseEpalinges1959Claire-Lyse Du PasquierVDSUIAMATEUR Fun
177Du Pasquier DenisEpalinges1958Tri Team LavignyVDSUIAMATEUR Fun
178DU PASQUIER GRÉGOIRE1995SUIAMATEUR Fun
179MATOSEVIC DANIJEL1981SUIAMATEUR Fun

TOP

AMATEUR Junior (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
120Besse MaxenceVersegères1997MC BagnesVSSUIAMATEUR Junior
121Brunner NoelMümliswil-Ramiswil2002Motoclub PasswangSOSUIAMATEUR Junior
122HUNZIKER LUCStaffelbach2000AGSUIAMATEUR Junior
123Affolter FlorianCrémines2000MCjurassienBE/JBSUIAMATEUR Junior
124Carnat BenjaminDevelier1997JUSUIAMATEUR Junior
125Crevoiserat GuillaumeDevelier1997JUSUIAMATEUR Junior
127RICO LEO1Boncourt2002ORTA AJOIEJUSUIAMATEUR Junior
128schori alexandre2Montignez2002orta ajoieJUSUIAMATEUR Junior
129Stettler YannSoyhières1998JUSUIAMATEUR Junior
130Brun WernerMalters1964gtsLUSUIAMATEUR Junior
131Riat LiamHaute-Ajoie2000JUSUIAMATEUR Junior
132NIKLAUS ALEX1959SUIAMATEUR Junior
133WIDMER URS1960SUIAMATEUR Junior

TOP

FMS Inter Junior (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
26Allemann SandroMurgenthal1993GTSAGSUIFMS Inter Junior
27Michaud KélienVersegères1993MCBVSSUIFMS Inter Junior
28Vaudan AlexandreLe Châble1994Moto Club BagnesVSSUIFMS Inter Junior
29Brunner DanielMümliswil1992Motoclub PasswangSOSUIFMS Inter Junior
30Bandelier kevinCourfaivre1995Auto moto club les franches-montagnesJUSUIFMS Inter Junior
31Steinmann VincentLe Châble1994Mc BagnesVSSUIFMS Inter Junior
32Rick FlückigerBettlach1995GTSSOSUIFMS Inter Junior
33Kölliker SandroMurgenthal1994GtsAGSUIFMS Inter Junior
34Kubny WilliZürich1994FMSZHSUIFMS Inter Junior
35Pretalli LorisDelémont1992MC JurassienJUSUIFMS Inter Junior
36rais lucienGlovelier1994motoclub jurassienJUSUIFMS Inter Junior

TOP

FMS Inter Open (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2PLANET FABIEN1982SUIFMS Inter Open
3BURN JonathanCarouge GE1987Team KTM Orange MécaniqueGESUIFMS Inter Open
4FACCHINETTI EMANUELLE1996SUIFMS Inter Open
11Rossé JonathanCourt1987ORTAJOIEBE/JBSUIFMS Inter Open
12Robert ChristopheLe Locle1983Moto Club JurassienNESUIFMS Inter Open
14Amey AlexLa Chaux-de-Fonds1987FMSNESUIFMS Inter Open
15Bieri MarcArbaz1981MC JurassienVSSUIFMS Inter Open
16ROTHLISBERGER AurélienCHARCHILLA1981FMSFRAFMS Inter Open
17Kilchenmann HansruediThörigen1984GTSBESUIFMS Inter Open
19Graber ThierryFin Haut1991ORT AjoieVSSUIFMS Inter Open
21Sallaz AdrianGrenchen1988GTSSOSUIFMS Inter Open
22warenghien maximeEschert1991mc jurassienBE/JBSUIFMS Inter Open
23PRETALLI FlorianDelémont1988JUSUIFMS Inter Open
25Pasquier ArnaudCresuz1989TCPMFRSUIFMS Inter Open

TOP

FMS National Junior (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
93Maurer LukasFahrni b. Thun1994GTSBESUIFMS National Junior
94JUILLERZT DAN1998SUIFMS National Junior
96Pitussi TomTavannes1998Moto Club CorgémontBESUIFMS National Junior

TOP

FMS National Open (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
65Chèvre DidierMettembert1985Triumph Motocross Club VicquesJUSUIFMS National Open
66DENISET KevinArbouans1992HANS Linder racingFRAFMS National Open
67Egger MartinHorgen1989MSC SihltalZHSUIFMS National Open
68Häberli BeatIbach1980ORTPSZSUIFMS National Open
69Nardo PascalOberhof1984CETAGSUIFMS National Open
70Jungen SteeveLe Locle1976ortajoieNESUIFMS National Open
71Vogel MarcelEntlebuch1988ORTPLUSUIFMS National Open
72Ramseier VincentLengnau BE1981MCC BüttenbergBESUIFMS National Open
73Ramser SamuelTafers1991Enduroteam SchwarzenburgFRSUIFMS National Open
74Minoggio LaurentBiel/BienneBienne1982MinoracingBEITAFMS National Open
75Enzler SimonWängi1990FMSTGSUIFMS National Open
76Panzeri RaffaelIbach1969ORTPSZSUIFMS National Open
77Birchler AndiBennau1983MSC InnerschwyzSZSUIFMS National Open
78Grosclaude RomainSonceboz-Sombeval1988MC CorgémontBE/JBSUIFMS National Open
79Ackermann PascalObstalden1991GTSGLSUIFMS National Open
80Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986FMSNESUIFMS National Open
81Berger ChristophThun1986GTSBESUIFMS National Open
82Schwarzentruber FabianJegenstorf1981GTSBESUIFMS National Open
83Lazzari MichaelCornol1984ORTAJUSUIFMS National Open
84Riat GérardChevenez1966ORTAjoieJUSUIFMS National Open
85Riat DelphineChevenez1978Off Road Team AjoieJUSUIFMS National Open
87Schafer PatricBühl1981MCCBBESUIFMS National Open
88Schelbert MeinradMuotathal1974MSC InnerschwyzSZSUIFMS National Open
89Choffat FabienBoécourt1990MC JurrassienJUSUIFMS National Open
90christinaz jeremieLa Heutte1988mc corgemontBE/JBSUIFMS National Open
91Baechler MikeBulle1988FMSFRSUIFMS National Open
92Steiner JohannCourgenay1982OrtajoieJUSUIFMS National Open

TOP

FMS National Senior (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
40Kamber RobertMeltingen1971GTSSOSUIFMS National Senior
41zeller hubertAlle1972MC JurassienJUSUIFMS National Senior
42Heiniger PatrickGrenchen1966gtsSOSUIFMS National Senior
43Hersche YvesRussikon1971FMSZHSUIFMS National Senior
44Wiler MarkusSchötz1977GTSLUSUIFMS National Senior
45Rossé Jean-danielCourt1963Jean-daniel RosséBE/JBSUIFMS National Senior
46Rohr StefanHochwald19715ter-Gang-VollgasSOSUIFMS National Senior
47Calame OlivierLe Locle1968AMC Le LocleNESUIFMS National Senior
48HOUSER CHRISTOPHELE NOIRMONT1969AMC Franches-MontagnesJUSUIFMS National Senior
49pitussi stephanetavannes1968Moto Club CorgémontBE/JBSUIFMS National Senior
50Müller CyrillZell LU1979GTSLUSUIFMS National Senior
51voisin LucaVerbier1969MCBVSSUIFMS National Senior
52Rohner AndreasLengnau AG1971GCWAGSUIFMS National Senior
53Darmon GregoryAïre1964Norton Sport Club de GenèveGESUIFMS National Senior
55Wick ThomasBeinwil SO1964CET-ClubSOSUIFMS National Senior
56Küenzi ThomasMagden1968CETAGSUIFMS National Senior
57Bonjour RaphaelLe Landeron1975MC TramalanNESUIFMS National Senior

TOP

FMS National Vétéran (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
100Brunner AndréMümliswil1968Motoclub PasswangSOSUIFMS National Vétéran
102Hochreuter HugoWölflinswil1971GCWAGSUIFMS National Vétéran
103Enz RolfDäniken SO1966FMSSOSUIFMS National Vétéran
104Rohrbach Hans-UrsAlberswil1961GTSLUSUIFMS National Vétéran
106Brägger StefanOrvin1963motosport tramelanBE/JBSUIFMS National Vétéran
107Schillaci AlfioBussigny-Lausanne1960Moto club de CossonayVDSUIFMS National Vétéran
108Hämmerli RuediVolketswil1955GTSZHSUIFMS National Vétéran
109Soder UrsRiehenRiehen1958CET-ClubBSSUIFMS National Vétéran
110Léchenne YvesPorrentruy1974ORTA ChevenezJUSUIFMS National Vétéran
111Renggli UrsTherwil1965Off Road Team PilatusBLSUIFMS National Vétéran
112von Burg BjörnLaupersdorf1971GTSSOSUIFMS National Vétéran
113Bruder RetoRothenburg1976MSGLUSUIFMS National Vétéran
114ZELLER ChristianZürich1970MC JURASSIENZHSUIFMS National Vétéran
116Wernli DanielUntersiggenthal1971Daniel WernliAGSUIFMS National Vétéran
117GASSER ANDREAS1970SUIFMS National Vétéran
119BRUNNER HERBERT.1968SUIFMS National Vétéran

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono