fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist VTT Planeyse "Wind 2"

Startlist » Back to races » VTT Planeyse "Wind 2"

Startlist sorted by • 302 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft GarçonsTandems

Cadets (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Paroz JustinColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1002Lomazzi CyrilVillars Sur Glane1997VC FRIBOURGFRSUICadets
1003Boillat AlexandreLe Fuet1996CYCLES SUDERO/VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICadets
1004Trevisani SandroColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1005Habegger MichaelRoches BE1997ccmoutier / alouettes.chBE/JBSUICadets
1006Simonet CarylColombier1996Zeta Cycling ClubNESUICadets
1007Jeanneret StevenNeuchatel1996VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1008Schori Remo FrancoSpiez1997Ski + Velo-CenterBESUICadets
1009Aymon DamienCoffrane1996VC VignobleNESUICadets
1010Parisod JasonSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICadets
1011Hunziker BillyColombier1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1012Egger YohanDevelier1997VC PERREFITTEJUSUICadets
1013Juillerat RobinSaignelégier1997VC TRAMELAN/Team AlouettesJUSUICadets
1014Saner camillebüsserach1997vmc regio laufenSOSUICadets
1015Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Vallée du TrientVSSUICadets
1016Blanc LoicLe Locle1997Cimes CycleNESUICadets
1017Meier JanBusserach1997VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUICadets
1018Dick AlexandreSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICadets
1019Dénervaud RémyLes Sciernes d'Aleuve1996O2MountainBikeFRSUICadets
1020Chuat EstevanFleurier1997NESUICadets
1021Manes MaximoLe Locle1997TechnibikeNESUICadets
1022Bard RomainSorens1997La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
1023L'Homme LéoVuadens1996La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
1024Rodriguez LudovicColombier1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1025Schneuwly DiegoBÔLE1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1026ALTHAUS SACHAMOUTIER1996VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUICadettes
1102Gobat CliviaLa Brévine1997NESUICadettes
1103Hayez MarineYverdon1997Team Bicycle Shop-VC OrbeVDSUICadettes
1104Liechti MélaniePerrefitte1997ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUICadettes
1105Clerc PaulineColombier1996CLERC / VC VIGNOBLENESUICadettes
1106Sansonnens MalikaBevaix1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadettes
1107Bannwart CarolineHauterive1996PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUICadettes
1108Duvoisin PaulineLes Geneveys/coffrane1996Zeta Cycling clubNESUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Filles
1702Bourquin CléaCorcelles2002ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICross Filles
1703Blandino MaëvaDelemont2002JUSUICross Filles
1704Roy CamilleLa Chaux De Fonds2002cimes cycleNESUICross Filles
1705Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUICross Filles
1706COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Amstutz SilasTavannes2003THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1602Haldimann GuillaumePerroy2002VDSUICross Garçons
1603Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002JUSUICross Garçons
1604Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002Cimes CycleNESUICross Garçons
1605Parisod NolanSainte-croix2002VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
1606Python MaximeBoveresse2003NESUICross Garçons
1607Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003PB BulleFRSUICross Garçons
1608Gonin NoéValyres2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1609Leuba MaximeBullet2003VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1610Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002VC TRAMELANBESUICross Garçons
1611Masoch NicolasTavannes2002VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1612Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002Cimes CycleNESUICross Garçons
1613Stettler RomainGenève2003GESUICross Garçons
1614Ryser ThéoSavagnier2002VC VignobleNESUICross Garçons
1615L'Homme MaximeVuadens2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1616GREBER FLORIANVAUMARCUS2002NESUICross Garçons
1617Oppizzi PITNeuchâtel2003vc vignobleNESUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Lüthi CindyHauterive NE1987NESUIDames 1
802Groccia MarineBassecourt1991ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIDames 1
803Metille StephanieColombier NE1986MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
804Huguenin JoanieLugnorre1991FRSUIDames 1
805LARFI EmmanuelleCortaillod1980NESUIDames 1
806Soriano EsterCortaillod1980MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
807Mosset GabrielleVicques1985TEAM Alouettes.ch / VC JurassiaJUSUIDames 1
808Walker NadiaAltdorf UR1982Stöckli Swiss TeamURSUIDames 1
809Martinet FannyMartigny1989TEAM THYON4-VALLÉESVSSUIDames 1
810Darbellay FlorenceNeuchâtel1977CC LITTORALNESUIDames 1
811Overney CorinneHauteville1983Jurassic Bikes Giant / o2 MoutainbikeFRSUIDames 1
812Henzelin Lise-MarieDamphreux1991GS AJOIEJUSUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
851Tschumperlin CathyVillars-burquin1962VTT Balcon du juraVDSUIDames 2
852Vallat YolandeLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (50 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
2Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985BMC Mountainbike racing teamFRSUIHommes
3Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBE/JBSUIHommes
4Comment LionelCourgenay1984GSA CompétitionJUSUIHommes
5Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIHommes
6Payot GuillaumeGrandson1984MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONIVDSUIHommes
7Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988Jurassic Bike GIANTNESUIHommes
8Carabotti MauroMoutier1986ALOUETTES.CH / C. C. MoutierBE/JBSUIHommes
9Gysling DavidPéry1993GreenhillbikersBE/JBSUIHommes
10Luethi PatrickMarin-epagnier1992PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
11Bachmann AndyMoutier1984VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes
12Gafner JanFaulensee1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBESUIHommes
13Sarret YannickFontaines1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
14Eggenschwiler FabianHolderbank So1993BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERSSOSUIHommes
15Montavon YannGletterens1986ALOUETTES.CHFRSUIHommes
16Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993VC Tramelan / TeamprorégionBE/JBSUIHommes
17Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIHommes
18Girard SimonHauterive NE1985TEAMIDNESUIHommes
19Guggisberg MatthieuLes Ponts-de-martel1989TechnibikeNESUIHommes
20Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
21Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986Seven SportsNESUIHommes
22Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
23Falaschi BryanLa Chaux-de-Fonds1991PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
24Lüthi JérômeCorcelles-Cormondrèche1985PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
25Thie FlorianTschingel ob Gunten1989Bergamont Swiss TeamBESUIHommes
26page dylanAigle1993Team Dom-cycle/Merida, Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIHommes
27Flück VincentHauteville1985JURASSIC BIKES / GIANTFRSUIHommes
28Besançon LucienSafenwil1988BH-BiketeamAGSUIHommes
29Sudan MatteoRomanens1987Zimmermann-New Work-BMCFRSUIHommes
30Guex BenoîtMatran1991Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIHommes
31pahud laurentLausanne1984VDSUIHommes
32Richard CédricPoliez-Pittet1983VDSUIHommes
33Chenaux FlorianFribourg1993Vélo-Club FribourgFRSUIHommes
34Bouquet VincentFleurier1984JURASSIC BIKES / GIANTNESUIHommes
35Buntschu AdrienLa Tour-de-Trême1990Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIHommes
36Diethelm NicolasLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984NESUIHommes
37Leutwiler StevenNeuchâtel1984NESUIHommes
38FANKHAUSER REMORUEDERSWIL1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUIHommes
39Jolti MickaëlGenève1989GESUIHommes
40Beaud BenoitGenève1990BikeInLove Cycling managementGESUIHommes
41Evard CédricBretonnières1988Rochat CyclesVDSUIHommes
42Koster ClaudeRuefenacht1992MTB CYCLETECH RACING TEAMBESUIHommes
43Geiser ChristopheChézard-St-Martin1986PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
44L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992CYCLES PACHEVDSUIHommes
45Lechot CyrilPéry1989VUILLEUMIER CYCLESBE/JBSUIHommes
46Nowak SeverinSt. Ursen1986MAHUFRSUIHommes
47Gonçalves Joao PedroSt-Blaise1988CYCLE PORTUGAISE NEICHATELSUIHommes
48Rodrigues VitorVillers-le-Lac1986ALEXANDRO ET EDUARDO PASSION VELOFRAHommes
49Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIHommes
50Monnier FabienAyent1984VC VignobleVSSUIHommes

TOP

Juniors (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701JACOT JeromeLa Chaux De Fonds1995Cimes CycleNESUIJuniors
702Harlacher JonasReitnau1994BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERS/VC MURTENAGSUIJuniors
703Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995VC VIGNOBLENESUIJuniors
704Lourenco RicardoBole1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
705Hayez LaurentYverdon1994Team Bicycle Shop-VC OrbeVDSUIJuniors
706Baggiolini MaloYverdon-les-Bains1994Team BicycleShop- Vc OrbeVDSUIJuniors
707Sansonnens JohannBevaix1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
708Grisel ThibaultChambrelien1995VC VignobleNESUIJuniors
709Bannwart RomainHauterive1994PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIJuniors
710Corti RomainLes Agettes1994Team Dom cyclesVSSUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
881Gobat CharlotteNoiraigue1994Jurassic Bikes GiantNESUIJuniors Dames
882schnyder sylviebavois1994vc orbe/meridaVDSUIJuniors Dames
883Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Frenetic Vélo-ClubNESUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Minder MickaëlMalleray-Bévilard1977ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 1
202Mercier Jean-marcLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1973VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
203Boillat ArmandOrbe1978Giant Vélo Passion Team VCFMVDSUIMasters 1
204Parisod ALAINLa Sagne / Sainte-croix1973VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
205Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 1
206Allimann cédricBonneville1976Chok cyclesSUIMasters 1
207Voirol DidierCernier1975technibikeNESUIMasters 1
208Madeira FernandoCourgenay1973GSA compétitionJUSUIMasters 1
209Gobat PatrickVicques1982TEAM Alouettes.ch / VC JurassiaJUSUIMasters 1
210Stoenica FlorinNeuchâtel1974NEROUMasters 1
211Montandon MichaëlBevaix1977ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 1
212Fofo FofoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
213Schenk EricRiedholz1975SOSUIMasters 1
214Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982JURASSIC BIKES / GIANTNEPORMasters 1
215Loetscher JoachimBôle1982CCMoutier / Alouettes.chNESUIMasters 1
216Schuetz Pierre-YvesSolothurn1980Spy RacingSOSUIMasters 1
217Sbaraglia DavidDelémont1974GUNZINGER GIANTJUSUIMasters 1
218Perrin DamianBern1981RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-ScottBESUIMasters 1
219mallard jeromeannemasse1981vca team vttSUIMasters 1
220Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975suderoVDSUIMasters 1
221hoekstra richardZimmerwald1974BENEDMasters 1
222Martignier PatriceEclépens1976Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 1
223Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Team StöckliFRSUIMasters 1
225Breitler MichaelSullens1979vtt Balcon du juraVDSUIMasters 1
226Barras ThierryPenthalaz1980VDSUIMasters 1
227Kobel ThierryCortaillod1976CYCLES SUDERONESUIMasters 1
228Avezard NicolasGimel1982Rochat CyclesVDSUIMasters 1
229Slinger MarcBulle1978Montagne AttitudeFRSUIMasters 1
230Meyer FlorianRubigen1981FREE MOUNTAIN SCOTTBESUIMasters 1
231Steinmann PhilippVINZEL1977VDSUIMasters 1
232nobel lucaCourt1980BE/JBSUIMasters 1
233Laynat StéphaneNeuchatel1980TECHNIBIKENESUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (50 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
402Wernli OlivierDelemont1970GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
403Russo AntonioMarin1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2
404Haldimann DidierPerroy1972VDSUIMasters 2
405Habegger DanielRoches1963ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 2
406Aebli RolfLa Chaux De Fonds1971TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
407Forster ThierryMoutier1965BE/JBSUIMasters 2
408GOVI JOHNNYCHAMPVENT1970SEVENSPORTVDSUIMasters 2
409Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTES.CHBESUIMasters 2
410Bourquard ThierryDelémont1969GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
411Python SébastienBoveresse1972NESUIMasters 2
412Bessat RichardLausanne1970VDSUIMasters 2
413Gonin Jean-marcValeyres1972VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMasters 2
414Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
415Sommariva SandroBienne1964BESUIMasters 2
416Lang NilsLa Rippe1965VDSUIMasters 2
417Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUIMasters 2
418Jobin StéphanePeseux1970On roule contre le cancerNESUIMasters 2
419boinay fabienbévilard1972ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 2
420Blanc christianle locle1967Cimes CycleNESUIMasters 2
421Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963BE/JBSUIMasters 2
422Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIMasters 2
423Caillet OlivierDelemont1964GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
424Sansonnens CédricBevaix1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 2
425Leresche StephaneBallaigues1971La ConfianceVDSUIMasters 2
426Fromentin MarcPrangins1970CNN Tri NyonVDSUIMasters 2
427lutz Yannickviry1972TEAM ZIMMERMANN BMCFRAMasters 2
428Lafarge AlainBoudry1968NESUIMasters 2
429Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 2
430Spadone jeffCravanche1970US GIROMAGNY VTTFRAMasters 2
431Bannwart MartinHauterive1963PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2
432Dähler MatthiasFahrni b. Thun1971BESUIMasters 2
433COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VDSUIMasters 2
434Christe RaphaelFontaines1970VC FRENETICNESUIMasters 2
435Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2
436Rossi AntonioYverdon-les-Bains1972Vélo Club NyonVDSUIMasters 2
437Gerber Marc-henriCortaillod1966CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2
437BERNAZ JulienBELLEVAUX1999FRAMasters 2
438Niederhauser ChristopheWavre1971RYNO/PERFORMANCE COACH CANADANESUIMasters 2
439Moran JakeMont-sur-Rolle1971VC NyonVDSUIMasters 2
440Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2
441Breitler FrancoisSte-Croix1966VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
442Liechti RolandPerrefitte1964CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMasters 2
443Luberti AndreaCrassier1972VC NYONVDSUIMasters 2
444Gogniat GallRUE1970MARGINAL SPORTFRSUIMasters 2
445Thuner MatthiasAeschlen1970BESUIMasters 2
446Donzé MarcSaignelegier1971vcfmJUSUIMasters 2
447Marchand LaurentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1967NESUIMasters 2
448Fleury RomainRoches1964CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMasters 2
449Romano LorisBoudry1970NESUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Tendon OcéaneBassecourt1999JUSUIMega Filles
1302Simonet CharlineColombier1999Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIMega Filles
1303Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-Burquin1998VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Filles
1304ROY PaulineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1999cimes cycleNESUIMega Filles
1305Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998PB BulleFRSUIMega Filles
1306Levrat MarieVUADENS1998Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Chiffelle JanisMontmollin1999TEAM-SPORTS-CYCLES JEANNNESUIMega Garçons
1202Micheli LucaTavannes1998CYCLES VUILLEUMIERBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1203Barbarin MaximeAmberieu En Bugey1998FRAMega Garçons
1204Suter JoelWengi bei Frutigen1998RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIMega Garçons
1205Forster robinmoutier1999CC MoutierBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1206Schupbach MathiasGrandval1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1207Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
1208Mosimann Jean-LucBreitenbach1999VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIMega Garçons
1209Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1210Paroz AurèleColombier1999ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
1211Bourquin NoaTavannes1999VCT / ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1212Thiébaud ValèreVilars1999Zeta Cycling Club ColombierNESUIMega Garçons
1213L'Homme YanVuadens1999PEDALE BULLOISEFRSUIMega Garçons
1214Roulet LionelBlonay1998sc BlonayVDSUIMega Garçons

TOP

Poussins Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1984Gonin LineValeyres2006VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIPoussins Filles
1985PREMAND MaudeChoëx2006UCM MONTHEYVSSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1941Bourquin LucCorcelles2006Pro2RouesNESUIPoussins Garçons
1942de Weck MaximeNeuchâtel2006NESUIPoussins Garçons
1943Dénervaud ThomLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2006FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1944Minder MiloMalleray2007ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1945Oyvaert YanisLa Neuveville2006BESUIPoussins Garçons
1986Benoit LoïsLa Chaux-du-Milieu2006NESUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIRock Filles
1502Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000NESUIRock Filles
1503Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIRock Filles
1504Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000KIDS PROF CCLBE/JBSUIRock Filles
1505Bourquin MarionCorcelles2000PRO 2 ROUESNESUIRock Filles
1506Baumann LisaMontalchez2001Frenetic Vélo-ClubNESUIRock Filles
1507Levrat ChloéVUADENS2001FRSUIRock Filles
1508BALMER AURELIELA CHAUX-DE-FONDS2001CIMES CYCLENESUIRock Filles
1509Ody MarévaSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Amstutz YannickTavannes2001THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1402Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1403Premand RémiChoex2001UNION CYCLISTE MONTHEYSANNEVSSUIRock Garçons
1404Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000NESUIRock Garçons
1405Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Merida Rookies / UC montheysanneVSSUIRock Garçons
1406Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1407Saner PhilippeBusserach2001VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIRock Garçons
1408Oppliger MikaëlLes Plancheettes2001Cimes CyclesNESUIRock Garçons
1409Blanc ThéoLe Locle2000Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1410Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIRock Garçons
1411Cottier MaximeBerolle2000BIKECOLEVDSUIRock Garçons
1412Stettler YannGenève2000GESUIRock Garçons
1413Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000O2MountainBikeFRSUIRock Garçons
1414Duvoisin ClovisLes Geneveys/coffrane2000Zeta Cycling clubNESUIRock Garçons
1415Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Garçons
1416Ducommun LudovicColombier NE2000NESUIRock Garçons
1419Aymon MaëlCoffrane2000VC VIGNOBLENESUIRock Garçons
1420Roulet ThomasBlonay2000sc BlonayVDSUIRock Garçons
1421BASILICO YOANNCORCELLES2000ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIRock Garçons
1619Milz AlexandreCorcelles2000NESUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
602Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
603Jaeggi HugoFontaines1962Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
604Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
605Paone GiuseppeCormondreche1960NESUISeniors
606Blandino FrancisDelemont1960Vtt Club JuraJUSUISeniors
607Vallat Jean-ClaudeLe Locle1953PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUISeniors
608Viglino MartialBoudry1959ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUISeniors
609Pezzatti Pierre-YvesMôtiers NE1962Pro 2 RouesNESUISeniors
610Renaud PierreLa Sagne1955PLANAIRNESUISeniors
611Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
612Grisel Jean-PascalChambrelien1962VC VIGNOBLENESUISeniors
613Rebetez vincentMoutier1958CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901Python ElodieBoveresse2005NESUISoft Filles
1902Specchier LenaChoëx2004UC montheysanneVSSUISoft Filles
1903Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004NESUISoft Filles
1904Beuret ShevaLe Locle2004NESUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Minder NumaMalleray-Bévilard2005ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1802Tendon PierreBassecourt2005JUSUISoft Garçons
1803Bassin LoïcPerroy2004BikecoleVDSUISoft Garçons
1804Boson ArnaudPerroy2004bikecoleVDSUISoft Garçons
1805Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft Garçons
1806Masoch MarcoTavannes2005VC TramelanBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1807RILLIET REMYVAUDERENS2004FRSUISoft Garçons
1808LUDI LEERONCERNIER2005VC VIGNOBLENESUISoft Garçons

TOP

Tandems (4 athletes, 2 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901REGLI / DROZGALS1985TEAM IDBESUITandems
902AMIET COOREVONBOLE1990ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUITandems

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono