fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Leuker Bike Challenge

Startlist » Back to races » Leuker Bike Challenge

Startlist sorted by • 68 athletes

Shortcuts

Cross Knaben (M9)Cross Mädchen (M9)ElitesFunJunioren Damen (M19)Junioren Herren (M19)Kadetten Damen (M15)Kadetten Herren (M15)MastersMega Knaben (M13)Rock Knaben (M11)Rock Mädchen (M11)Soft KnabenVeteranen

Cross Knaben (M9) (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2501Varone KyliannSavièse2008Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2504Gsponer ThierrySusten2008VC-EliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2505Silian Roméomartigny2007Routier bikers / excelsiorVSSUICross Knaben (M9)

TOP

Cross Mädchen (M9) (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2502Métry RynaGranges VS2008VSCross Mädchen (M9)
2503Favre KethleenVex2008Team HérensVSSUICross Mädchen (M9)

TOP

Elites (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Julier StefanSusten1981VC EliteVSSUIElites
2007Claessens ThomasBasse-Nendaz1981Team HérensVSSUIElites
2008Léveillé ThomasSion1980VSFRAElites
2009Lamon RomainSion1989Cycles Ferrero SionVSSUIElites
2016Gex NicolasRiddes1989Bike'N JoyVSSUIElites
2017Furrer ClaudioBaltschieder1985Ken's BikeshopVSSUIElites
2021Mariéthoz NicolasBrignon (Nendaz)1981Stöckli Racing TeamVSSUIElites
2024Gianesini SébastienSion1980Team la TraceVSSUIElites
2028Blanc JohannVisperterminen1987VSCHIElites
2031Rapillard StéphaneSt-Léonard1983Perraudin SportsVSSUIElites
2032Julier MarkusBrig1987MountainfriendsVSSUIElites

TOP

Fun (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2201Weyermann MartinBaltschieder1967VSSUIFun
2202savriacouty guilllaumeHaute-nendaz1976VSFRAFun
2203Favre SébastienVex1978Team HérensVSSUIFun
2204Chardon JoachimVex1969TEAM -HERENSVSSUIFun
2205Pitteloud CélienVex1999Team HerensVSSUIFun
2206Grand ChristianNaters1970VSSUIFun
2207ehresmann benjaminVex1985team HérensVSSUIFun

TOP

Junioren Damen (M19) (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2022Zahno StefanieBürchen1999VC InternationalVSSUIJunioren Damen (M19)

TOP

Junioren Herren (M19) (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2002Morard DimitriAyent2000cyclophile sédunois / CycloneVSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)
2003Lathion AurélienBramois2000GS Sportswear BergamontVSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)
2015Pacios CédricVétroz2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)
2027Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC MontheysanneVSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)
2029Torrent SiméonAyent1999Michel Seppey racing teamVSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)
2030Fermo DamienVionnaz2000UC Montheysanne / Rochat cyclesVSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)

TOP

Kadetten Damen (M15) (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2010Zahno MelanieBürchen2001SC Brandegg BürchenVSSUIKadetten Damen (M15)

TOP

Kadetten Herren (M15) (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2013Gaspoz TristanVex2001Team HérensVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)
2023Bortis Gian-LucaSusten2002VC EliteVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)

TOP

Masters (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2004Morard EricChermignon1977GS Sportswear Bergamont MathieuVSSUIMasters
2005Lütolf DamianEyholz1968VSSUIMasters
2011fleury pascalmontana-village1970SCOTT ALEX SPORTVSSUIMasters
2012Briguet PierrotFLANTHEY1971VSSUIMasters
2019Jauner ThomasZermatt1974VC Elite Susten/ BigFriendsVSSUIMasters
2025Bender Pierre-YvesErde1968GS Sportswear BergamontVSSUIMasters
2026Biffiger ChristianGlis1972Ski Team AndromiaVSSUIMasters
2033Imboden DanielVisperterminen1973Kens Bike ShopVSSUIMasters

TOP

Mega Knaben (M13) (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2301Mayoraz AnthonyGrône2003Team HérensVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
2302Andenmatten SimonAgarn2003vc eliteVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
2303Biffiger LionelGlisGlis2003Triathlon OberwallisVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)

TOP

Rock Knaben (M11) (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2401Mayoraz SteeveGrône2006Team HérensVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2402Zahno SebastianBürchen2006SC Brandegg BürchenVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2403Metry TymoGranges VS2006VSRock Knaben (M11)
2404Rey JulienVex2005Team HérensVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2406Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2407Kuonen LucaSusten2005VC EliteVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)

TOP

Rock Mädchen (M11) (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2405Rey SophieIcogne2005cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)

TOP

Soft Knaben (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2601Tenisch GianBrig2010Triathlon OberwallisVSSUISoft Knaben
2602Claessens ArthurBasse-Nendaz2009VSBELSoft Knaben
2603Zumstein NoahGuttet-Feschel2011VC EliteVSSUISoft Knaben
2604Hischier FlorianGuttet-Feschel2009VC EliteVSSUISoft Knaben
2605Ceccarelli MatteoLeuk-Stadt2010VC-EliteVSSUISoft Knaben
2606Ceccarelli AdrianoLeuk Stadt2012VC-EliteVSSUISoft Knaben
2607Köppel ManuelGuttet-Feschel2009VC-Elite SustenVSSUISoft Knaben
2608Heinzen CyrillInden2011VC EliteVSSUISoft Knaben
2609Rey SimonIcogne2009Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUISoft Knaben
2610Monbaron MathysRiod2010Team VTT HérensVSSUISoft Knaben
2611Kuonen LevinSusten2009VC-EliteVSSUISoft Knaben
2612Schnyder HannesLeuk-Stadt2009VSSUISoft Knaben
2613Gsponer BenSusten2010VCELITEVSSUISoft Knaben
2614Ehresmann KillianVex2010VSSUISoft Knaben

TOP

Veteranen (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2006Hugo RemoBratsch1962VC EliteVSSUIVeteranen
2014Tscherrig LeanderSusten1964VC Elite SustenVSSUIVeteranen
2020imstepf charlyLes Mayens de Sion1962Bike Passion GenèveVSSUIVeteranen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono