fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist P'tit Raid "Wind 1"

Startlist » Back to races » P'tit Raid "Wind 1"

Startlist sorted by • 335 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPopulaires HommesPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Cadets (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Paroz JustinColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1002Lomazzi CyrilVillars Sur Glane1997VC FRIBOURGFRSUICadets
1003Boillat AlexandreLe Fuet1996CYCLES SUDERO/VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICadets
1004Trevisani SandroColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1005Habegger MichaelRoches BE1997ccmoutier / alouettes.chBE/JBSUICadets
1006Simonet CarylColombier1996Zeta Cycling ClubNESUICadets
1007Jeanneret StevenNeuchatel1996VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1008Schori Remo FrancoSpiez1997Ski + Velo-CenterBESUICadets
1009Aymon DamienCoffrane1996VC VignobleNESUICadets
1010Parisod JasonSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICadets
1011Hunziker BillyColombier1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1012Egger YohanDevelier1997VC PERREFITTEJUSUICadets
1013Juillerat RobinSaignelégier1997VC TRAMELAN/Team AlouettesJUSUICadets
1014Saner camillebüsserach1997vmc regio laufenSOSUICadets
1015Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Vallée du TrientVSSUICadets
1016Blanc LoicLe Locle1997Cimes CycleNESUICadets
1017Meier JanBusserach1997VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUICadets
1018Dick AlexandreSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICadets
1019MARTINEZ JEANHIRTZFELDEN1996FRACadets
1020CANAL EmileVESCEMONT1997US GIROMAGNY VTTFRACadets
1021HERTLING OLIVIER OlivierCORPATAUX1969Vélo club fribourgFRSUICadets
1022Schneuwly DiegoBÔLE1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1023ALTHAUS SACHAMOUTIER1996VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUICadettes
1102Gobat CliviaLa Brévine1997NESUICadettes
1103Hayez MarineYverdon1997Team Bicycle Shop-VC OrbeVDSUICadettes
1104Liechti MélaniePerrefitte1997ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUICadettes
1105Clerc PaulineColombier1996CLERC / VC VIGNOBLENESUICadettes
1106Sansonnens MalikaBevaix1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Filles
1702Bourquin CléaCorcelles2002ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICross Filles
1703Blandino MaëvaDelemont2002JUSUICross Filles
1704Roy CamilleLa Chaux De Fonds2002cimes cycleNESUICross Filles
1705Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUICross Filles
1706MARTINEZ NINAHIRTZFELDEN2002SSOL HABSHEIMFRACross Filles
1707NOBEL LéaMOUTIER2003BE/JBSUICross Filles
1708SAUCY PAULINECHEVENEZ2002JUSUICross Filles
1709GUMB EmmaDIETWILLER2002SSOL HABSHEIMFRACross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Amstutz SilasTavannes2003THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1602Haldimann GuillaumePerroy2002VDSUICross Garçons
1603Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002JUSUICross Garçons
1604Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002Cimes CycleNESUICross Garçons
1605Parisod NolanSainte-croix2002VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
1606Python MaximeBoveresse2003NESUICross Garçons
1607Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003PB BulleFRSUICross Garçons
1608Gonin NoéValyres2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1609Leuba MaximeBullet2003VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1610Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002VC TRAMELANBESUICross Garçons
1611Masoch NicolasTavannes2002VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1612Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002Cimes CycleNESUICross Garçons
1613Donzé RobinSaignelégier2003VCFMJUSUICross Garçons
1615FER YANISHIRTZFELDEN2003FRACross Garçons
1616Roth LuanAlle2003BMC-BOBILLIERJUSUICross Garçons
1617RION NévéDELÉMONT2003SFG COURROUXJUSUICross Garçons
1804Studer NathanMoutier2002VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1809Oberli NilsMoutier2003CA MoutierBE/JBSUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Lüthi CindyHauterive NE1987NESUIDames 1
802Groccia MarineBassecourt1991ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIDames 1
803Metille StephanieColombier NE1986MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
804Huguenin JoanieLugnorre1991FRSUIDames 1
805LARFI EmmanuelleCortaillod1980NESUIDames 1
806Soriano EsterCortaillod1980MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
807Mosset GabrielleVicques1985TEAM Alouettes.ch / VC JurassiaJUSUIDames 1
808Bobillier LorianneMoutier1991Texner-BMC-Groupe MutuelBE/JBSUIDames 1
809Riat ChristelleGlovelier1977JUSUIDames 1
810Montani KatjaPery1992GREENHILLBIKERSBE/JBSUIDames 1
811GRUSKOVNJAK ASTRIDAARAU ROHR1974PRO CYCLING AARAUAGSUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
851Tschumperlin CathyVillars-burquin1962VTT Balcon du juraVDSUIDames 2
852Vallat YolandeLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUIDames 2
853PÉQUIGNOT ChantalDELÉMONT1965VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (54 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
2Huguenin JérémyNeuchâtel1989Giant Swiss SR-SuntourNESUIHommes
3Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBE/JBSUIHommes
4Comment LionelCourgenay1984GSA CompétitionJUSUIHommes
5Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIHommes
6Payot GuillaumeGrandson1984MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONIVDSUIHommes
7Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988Jurassic Bike GIANTNESUIHommes
8Carabotti MauroMoutier1986ALOUETTES.CH / C. C. MoutierBE/JBSUIHommes
9Gysling DavidPéry1993GreenhillbikersBE/JBSUIHommes
10Luethi PatrickMarin-epagnier1992PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
11Bachmann AndyMoutier1984VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes
12Gafner JanFaulensee1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBESUIHommes
13Sarret YannickFontaines1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
14Eggenschwiler FabianHolderbank So1993BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERSSOSUIHommes
15Montavon YannGletterens1986ALOUETTES.CHFRSUIHommes
16Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993VC Tramelan / TeamprorégionBE/JBSUIHommes
17Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIHommes
18Girard SimonHauterive NE1985TEAMIDNESUIHommes
19Jau NikRüfenacht BE1984BESUIHommes
20Bader MarcelBoniswil1986Orbea Suisse TeamAGSUIHommes
21Stuenzi MichaelTrasadingen1992Orbea Suisse TeamSHSUIHommes
22Guggisberg MatthieuLes Ponts-de-martel1989TechnibikeNESUIHommes
23Chenal NicolasSaignelégier1983JUSUIHommes
24Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
25Bernard JérémyCourtételle1992GSA compétitionJUSUIHommes
26Comment DanyCourgenay1988GSA CompétitionJUSUIHommes
27Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
28Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986Seven SportsNESUIHommes
29SCHUMMER MaxenceWALDIGHOFFEN1991VCS ALTKIRCHFRAHommes
30Falaschi BryanLa Chaux-de-Fonds1991PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
31Evard CédricBretonnières1988Rochat CyclesVDSUIHommes
32Imhof YvanSergey1987CC Littoral Prof cyclesVDSUIHommes
33Droz DavidBiel/Bienne1984TeamIDBESUIHommes
34Lüthi JérômeCorcelles-Cormondrèche1985PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
35Lanz EmilienMuriaux1984VELO PASSIONJUSUIHommes
36Marchon ThierryFarvagny1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIHommes
37Flandre HaroldRixheim1987FRAHommes
38HOTZ MaximilianPETIT LANDAU1990FRAHommes
39Guex BenoîtMatran1991FRSUIHommes
40Arnold YoannConthey1992Texner-BMC-Groupe MutuelVSSUIHommes
41Mayor GratienBramois1987sovalcoVSSUIHommes
42Hirschi GaëtanPéry1991GREENHILLBIKERSBE/JBSUIHommes
43Alves LudovicNIAUX1983FRAHommes
44Lechot CyrilPéry1989VUILLEUMIER CYCLESBE/JBSUIHommes
45Besançon LucienSafenwil1988MTB CYCLETECH RACING TEAMAGSUIHommes
46allemann BryanCrémines1993CcmoutierBE/JBSUIHommes
47Maradan GaëtanDombresson1988TECHNIBIKENESUIHommes
48Petitpierre XavierLes Rasses1993VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIHommes
49Geiser ChristopheChézard-St-Martin1986PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
50Kläy DidierEderswiler1993Velo Schrade/Logo-PrintJUSUIHommes
51Finger MarkusRuegsau1984ALOUETTE.CHBESUIHommes
52Klay AndyMovelier1991Logo-Print Downhill TeamJUSUIHommes
53Rüeger QuentinVillars Sur Glane1993VELO-CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIHommes
54Meier CyrillAarau1991PRO CYCLES AARAUAGSUIHommes

TOP

Juniors (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701JACOT JeromeLa Chaux De Fonds1995Cimes CycleNESUIJuniors
702Harlacher JonasReitnau1994BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERS/VC MURTENAGSUIJuniors
703Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995VC VIGNOBLENESUIJuniors
704Lourenco RicardoBole1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
705Hayez LaurentYverdon1994Team Bicycle Shop-VC OrbeVDSUIJuniors
706Baggiolini MaloYverdon-les-Bains1994Team BicycleShop- Vc OrbeVDSUIJuniors
707Sansonnens JohannBevaix1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
708Riesen YannickKrattigen1995BCS SpiezBESUIJuniors
709Vitali BrunoVicques1994BMC-BobilierJUSUIJuniors
710Schummer RobinWaldighoffen1994VCS AltkirchFRAJuniors
711Müller IsmaëlBévilard1994Dom Cyle MeridaBE/JBSUIJuniors
712Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS AjoieJUSUIJuniors
713DEN HARTOG SvenHirtzfelden1995SSOL HABSHEIMFRAJuniors
714Huwiler Blaisesemsales1994Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIJuniors
715Consorti SandroL'Auberson1994VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIJuniors
716Juillerat BastianSaignelégier1994ALOUETTE.CHJUSUIJuniors
717STRIERLIN ARTHURWINKEL1995VCI WINKELFRAJuniors
718Rüeger TristanVillars-sur-Glâne1995VC FribourgFRSUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
881Gobat CharlotteNoiraigue1994Jurassic Bikes GiantNESUIJuniors Dames
882schnyder sylviebavois1994vc orbe/meridaVDSUIJuniors Dames
883Berset MaévaGumefens1995Pédale BulloiseFRSUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (39 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Minder MickaëlMalleray-Bévilard1977ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 1
202Mercier Jean-marcLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1973VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
203Boillat ArmandOrbe1978Giant Vélo Passion Team VCFMVDSUIMasters 1
204Parisod ALAINLa Sagne / Sainte-croix1973VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
205Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 1
206Allimann cédricBonneville1976Chok cyclesSUIMasters 1
207Voirol DidierCernier1975technibikeNESUIMasters 1
208Madeira FernandoCourgenay1973GSA compétitionJUSUIMasters 1
209GREUB FabianTavannes1974-BE/JBSUIMasters 1
210Broquet PascalMovelier1973chok cyclesJUSUIMasters 1
211Bühler ManfredCortébert1979BESUIMasters 1
212Gobat PatrickVicques1982TEAM Alouettes.ch / VC JurassiaJUSUIMasters 1
213Montandon MichaëlBevaix1977ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 1
214nobel lucaCourt1980BE/JBSUIMasters 1
215Reichen SämiGraenichen1982Orbea Suisse TeamAGSUIMasters 1
216Schenk EricRiedholz1975SOSUIMasters 1
217Freléchox XavierCOURCHAPOIX1980VTT Club Le NoirmontJUSUIMasters 1
218Froidevaux FrédéricCourroux1976VTT Club JuraJUSUIMasters 1
219Kohler JérômeMoutier1982CC Moutier /Alouettes.chBE/JBSUIMasters 1
220Martinoli BenoîtSaignelegier1978VCFMJUSUIMasters 1
221Minder YannMalleray-Bévilard1975GSMB / Alouettes.chBE/JBSUIMasters 1
222scheurer cedricDelémont1981vtt club juraJUSUIMasters 1
223Huguelet FabienVicques1976CHOK-CYCLESJUSUIMasters 1
224hoekstra richardZimmerwald1974BENEDMasters 1
225Choulat HubertCourcelon1978Chok cyclesJUSUIMasters 1
226Lovis MathieuDelémont1977VTT club JuraJUSUIMasters 1
227Vuillaume MarcRocourt1979JUSUIMasters 1
228Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982JURASSIC BIKES / GIANTNEPORMasters 1
229Loetscher JoachimBôle1982CCMoutier / Alouettes.chNESUIMasters 1
230Schuetz Pierre-YvesSolothurn1980Spy RacingSOSUIMasters 1
231Sbaraglia DavidDelémont1974GUNZINGER GIANTJUSUIMasters 1
232Racine VincentLes Breuleux1980Le Noirmont VTT ClubJUSUIMasters 1
233Perrin DamianBern1981RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-ScottBESUIMasters 1
234HEUTSCHI REMOLohn1975DT SWISSSOSUIMasters 1
235Blanchard TristanBienne1979CCMoutierBESUIMasters 1
236Membrez FrédéricBassecourt1979TEAM TABOURATJUSUIMasters 1
237Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975suderoVDSUIMasters 1
238GERBER JANAARAU ROHR1977PRO CYCLING AARAUAGSUIMasters 1
239Lerch Pierre-andreBevilard1976ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (46 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
402Wernli OlivierDelemont1970GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
403Russo AntonioMarin1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2
404Haldimann DidierPerroy1972VDSUIMasters 2
405Habegger DanielRoches1963ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 2
406Aebli RolfLa Chaux De Fonds1971TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
407Forster ThierryMoutier1965BE/JBSUIMasters 2
408GOVI JOHNNYCHAMPVENT1970SEVENSPORTVDSUIMasters 2
409Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTES.CHBESUIMasters 2
410Bourquard ThierryDelémont1969GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
411Python SébastienBoveresse1972NESUIMasters 2
412Bessat RichardLausanne1970VDSUIMasters 2
413Gonin Jean-marcValeyres1972VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMasters 2
414Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
415Sommariva SandroBienne1964BESUIMasters 2
416Lang NilsLa Rippe1965VDSUIMasters 2
417Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUIMasters 2
418Jobin StéphanePeseux1970On roule contre le cancerNESUIMasters 2
419boinay fabienbévilard1972ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 2
420Blanc christianle locle1967Cimes CycleNESUIMasters 2
421Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963BE/JBSUIMasters 2
422Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIMasters 2
423Sansonnens CédricBevaix1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 2
424Leresche StephaneBallaigues1971La ConfianceVDSUIMasters 2
425lutz Yannickviry1972TEAM ZIMMERMANN BMCFRAMasters 2
426Andy AbelVillars-sur-Ollon1968VDSUIMasters 2
427Lafarge AlainBoudry1968NESUIMasters 2
428KOERBER FrançoisOTTMARSHEIM1967SSOL HABSHEIMFRAMasters 2
429Bechtel YvesChampoz1969BECHTEL CYCLESBE/JBSUIMasters 2
430Chetelat MichelDelemont1970JUSUIMasters 2
431Flühmann AndréCourcelon1966JUSUIMasters 2
432Marchand LaurentPerrefitte1968VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIMasters 2
433Riat JacquesDevelier1969JUSUIMasters 2
434Tabourat PatrickBassecourt1971TEAM TABOURATJUSUIMasters 2
435Vitali YvanVicques1964BMC BobillierJUSUIMasters 2
436Spadone jeffCravanche1970US GIROMAGNY VTTFRAMasters 2
437RIBSTEIN joelBANTZENHEIM1964SSOL HABSHEIMFRAMasters 2
438heinis clémentwinkel1967FRAMasters 2
439Fleury RomainRoches1964CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMasters 2
440Strausak BeatBiel1972VELO ATELIER BIELBESUIMasters 2
441Chételat ClovisVicques1971Vc CourtételleeJUSUIMasters 2
442Mouttet HerveMervelier1972CHOK-CYCLESJUSUIMasters 2
443Vogel MarcelMervelier1965CHOK-CYCLESJUSUIMasters 2
444Donzé MarcSaignelegier1971vcfmJUSUIMasters 2
445Beer RolandCorgémont1968BE/JBSUIMasters 2
446Romano LorisBoudry1970NESUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Tendon OcéaneBassecourt1999JUSUIMega Filles
1302Simonet CharlineColombier1999Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIMega Filles
1303Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-Burquin1998VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Filles
1304ROY PaulineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1999cimes cycleNESUIMega Filles
1305Kupferschmied Ramona LauraSpiez1998Bike Club Spiez / ski-velo-center.chBESUIMega Filles
1306Aeberhard LéaTramelan1999CC MOUTIER/GIANT GUNZINGERBESUIMega Filles
1307AMBUHL LEAMOUTIER1998BESUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Chiffelle JanisMontmollin1999TEAM-SPORTS-CYCLES JEANNNESUIMega Garçons
1202Micheli LucaTavannes1998CYCLES VUILLEUMIERBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1203Barbarin MaximeAmberieu En Bugey1998FRAMega Garçons
1204Suter JoelWengi bei Frutigen1998RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIMega Garçons
1205Forster robinmoutier1999CC MoutierBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1206Schupbach MathiasGrandval1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1207Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
1208Mosimann Jean-LucBreitenbach1999VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIMega Garçons
1209Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1210KOERBER AlexandreOTTMARSHEIM1999SSOL HABSHEIMFRAMega Garçons
1211Stöckli JanSpiez1999Ski+Velo-Center Racing TeamBESUIMega Garçons
1212MEYER AUGUSTINRIEDISHEIM1998FRAMega Garçons
1213Spena FabioSpiez1999Ski+Velo-Center Racing Team / Bike Club SpiezBESUIMega Garçons
1214Hasler PavelTramelan1998VCTBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1215KLÖTZLI MICHATRAMELAN1999ALOUETTESBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1216Bourquin NoaTavannes1999VCT / ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMega Garçons

TOP

Populaires Hommes (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
407Forster ThierryMoutier1965BE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes
2001Caillet OlivierDelemont1964GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIPopulaires Hommes
2002Aymon JacquesCoffrane1961VC VignobleNESUIPopulaires Hommes
2003Jeanneret Pierre-AlainNeuchâtel1964VC VignobleNESUIPopulaires Hommes
2004Verpillot RaphaËlTavannes1978BE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes
2005Kupferschmied ManfredSpiez1965BESUIPopulaires Hommes
2006Perroud PascalDuillier1981VDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2007STEULET RICHARDCOURCELON1976CHOK-CYCLESJUSUIPopulaires Hommes
2008Hubacher PeterSoyhiéres1972logo-print/schradeJUSUIPopulaires Hommes
2009Christ BeatLiesberg1967BLSUIPopulaires Hommes
2010DEN HARTOG AntoineHirtzfelden1962SSOL HABSHEIMSUIPopulaires Hommes
2011CHAPUIS GREGORYVENDLINCOURT1982JUSUIPopulaires Hommes

TOP

Poussins Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1981PREMAND MaudeChoëx2006UCM MONTHEYVSSUIPoussins Filles
1982LERCH NINABEVILLARD2007ALOUETTES.CHBESUIPoussins Filles
1983BECHTEL ALISSACHAMPOZ2006BECHTEL CYCLESBE/JBSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1941Möri YoanTavannes2007BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1942Bourquin LucCorcelles2006Pro2RouesNESUIPoussins Garçons
1943Minder MiloMalleray2007ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1944DONZÉ NOLANSAIGNELÉGIER2006VC FRANCHES-MONTAGNEJUSUIPoussins Garçons
1945Nobel MickaelMoutier2006BESUIPoussins Garçons
1946Nobel KevinCourt2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1947FER TIMEOHIRTZFELDEN2009FRAPoussins Garçons
1948Weber KéoLe Fuet2006BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1949WEBER NILSLE FUET2009LES CHARLOTSBESUIPoussins Garçons
1950LERCH IVOBEVILLARD2009ALOUETTES.CHBESUIPoussins Garçons
1951Oberli LényMoutier2006CA MoutierBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIRock Filles
1502Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000NESUIRock Filles
1503Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIRock Filles
1504Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000KIDS PROF CCLBE/JBSUIRock Filles
1505Bourquin MarionCorcelles2000PRO 2 ROUESNESUIRock Filles
1506Schori Enya MariaSpiez2000Ski+Velo-Center Racing Team / Bike Club SpiezBESUIRock Filles
1507Baumann LisaMontalchez2001Frenetic Vélo-ClubNESUIRock Filles
1508Houlmann ChloéBassecourt2001JUSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Amstutz YannickTavannes2001THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1402Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1403Premand RémiChoex2001UNION CYCLISTE MONTHEYSANNEVSSUIRock Garçons
1404Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000NESUIRock Garçons
1405Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Merida Rookies / UC montheysanneVSSUIRock Garçons
1406Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1407Saner PhilippeBusserach2001VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIRock Garçons
1408Oppliger MikaëlLes Plancheettes2001Cimes CyclesNESUIRock Garçons
1409Blanc ThéoLe Locle2000Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1410Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIRock Garçons
1412Aymon MaëlCoffrane2000VC VIGNOBLENESUIRock Garçons
1413Huwiler AdrienSemsales1999FRSUIRock Garçons
1415Roth NoahAlle2001BMC-BOBILLIERJUSUIRock Garçons
1417GUMB QuentinDIETWILLER2000SSOL HABSHEIMFRARock Garçons
1418HAUERLANT NICOLASDIETWILLER2001SSOL HABSHEIMFRARock Garçons
1614CAROLI DIEGOMOUTIER2001BESUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
602Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
603Jaeggi HugoFontaines1962Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
604Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
605Paone GiuseppeCormondreche1960NESUISeniors
606Blandino FrancisDelemont1960Vtt Club JuraJUSUISeniors
607Vallat Jean-ClaudeLe Locle1953PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUISeniors
608Viglino MartialBoudry1959ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUISeniors
609zingle christianlandser1962SSOL HABSHEIMFRASeniors
610Renaud PierreLa Sagne1955PLANAIRNESUISeniors
611Bernard GuyCourtélelle1962CHOK-CYCLESJUSUISeniors
612Bobillier Jean-ClaudeMoutier1958CCM-BMC-BOBILLIERBE/JBSUISeniors
613Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
614CANAL thierryvescemont1961US GIROMAGNY VTTFRASeniors
615Rebetez vincentMoutier1958CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUISeniors
616Enderlin FernandOberlarg1949VCI WINKELFRASeniors
617Bozzini SilvanoMeinisberg1962BESUISeniors
618Lehmann UeliGänsbrunnen1954SOSUISeniors
619Roth Jean-louisFerrette1954NEUNEICH CLUBFRASeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901Python ElodieBoveresse2005NESUISoft Filles
1902Specchier LenaChoëx2004UC montheysanneVSSUISoft Filles
1903Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004NESUISoft Filles
1904NOBEL ClaraCourt2005BE/JBSUISoft Filles
1905Trapp VivianeSoyhières2004JUGERSoft Filles
1906SAUCY CHARLENECHEVENEZ2005JUSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Minder NumaMalleray-Bévilard2005ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1802Tendon PierreBassecourt2005JUSUISoft Garçons
1803Donzé RégisSAIGNELÉGIER2005VCFMJUSUISoft Garçons
1805Oberli MaëlCOURFAIVRE2005JUSUISoft Garçons
1806Masoch MarcoTavannes2005VC TramelanBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1807Houlmann KevinBassecourt2004JUSUISoft Garçons
1808RION MaloDELÉMONT2005GS TABEILLONJUSUISoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono