fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Groupe E Celsius BerGiBike

Startlist » Back to races » Groupe E Celsius BerGiBike

Startlist sorted by • 1456 athletes

Shortcuts

21-PH21-U15F21-U15H21-U17F21-U17H36-PF136-PF236-PH136-PH236-U19F36-U19H79-Dames79-Hom79-Mast79-PH179-PH279-Sen79-VetE-MiniFE-MiniME-PHE-U11FE-U11ME-U13FE-U13ME-U9FE-U9M

21-PH (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3002Buchs GuillaumeGumefens1996SUI21-PH
3004Bussard QuentinCharmey (Gruyère)1998Les amis du guidonFRSUI21-PH
3009Humbert RémiLe Mouret1997FRSUI21-PH
3010imstepf frankLes Mayens de Sion1997team HérensVSSUI21-PH
3011Jacquat JonathanBulle1999Les amis du guidonFRSUI21-PH
3012Juillerat RomainLe Mouret1996CS Le MouretFRSUI21-PH
3013Kälin FabioSchindellegi1996RV EinsiedelnSUI21-PH
3014Läderach TimoRapperswil BE1997sputnik-bikeshop.ch / RV ErsigenBESUI21-PH
3018Müller DylanGumefens1996SUI21-PH
3022Pittet CyrilleMarsens1996Pédale bulloiseFRSUI21-PH
3023Prieur FabienMarsens1998La PBFRSUI21-PH
3024Prieur SylvainMarsens1996la PBSUI21-PH
3027Schuwey CédricPlasselb1996Team Schuwey-Bois.chFRSUI21-PH
3043clerc aurélienRossens1997FRSUI21-PH
3067Ray BenjaminPensier1999Team RobotGreenSUI21-PH
3068Rey JonathanPensier1999RobotGreenFRSUI21-PH
3069Ruffieux GaelPensier1999Team RobotGreenSUI21-PH
3082Annen ThomasGstaad1966SUI21-PH
3083Hauswirth UeliGstaad1956SUI21-PH
3084Wicht BrunoSommentier1996FRSUI21-PH

TOP

21-U15F (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3007Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998Team Menoud-BikeFRSUI21-U15F
3015Levrat MarieVUADENS1998Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-U15F
3032Thalmann RominaZumholz1998BSO PlaffeienFRSUI21-U15F
3048Annen FrancineLauenen b. Gstaad1998RLZ Gstaad Ski AlpinSUI21-U15F
3049Annen LauraGrund b. Gstaad1998RLZ GstaadSUI21-U15F
3056Lauber SonjaLenk im Simmental1999RLZ Gstaad Ski AlpinSUI21-U15F
3060Schweizer NoraLenk im Simmental1999RLZ Gstaad Ski AlpinSUI21-U15F
3063Ueltschi CorinaZweisimmen1998RLZ GstaadSUI21-U15F
3081Yerly Camille-Cloélentigny1999VCFFRSUI21-U15F

TOP

21-U15H (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3001Berger NicolasRossens1999FRSUI21-U15H
3016Maillard BrunoSt Martin1999PEDALE BULLOISEFRSUI21-U15H
3019Odermatt MarcoEnnetmoos1998RMC Kerns-KägiswilSUI21-U15H
3020Perrenoud FabienGrattavache1999pédale bulloiseFRSUI21-U15H
3025Remy SimonCharmey1998Felt DaniVTTFRSUI21-U15H
3028Schwaller BaptisteRossens FR1999FRSUI21-U15H
3030Sudan PhilippeVuadens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-U15H
3031Talas TiborChâtel-St-Denis1998Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUI21-U15H
3034Torrent SiméonAyent1999Michel Seppey racing teamVSSUI21-U15H
3038Zbinden LucaBourguillon1999Team Bigfriends / BSOFRSUI21-U15H
3041Steffen EnzoOnnens FR1998VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUI21-U15H
3045Frick MelchiorVuisternens-en-Ogoz1998FRSUI21-U15H
3047Vienne ThibautVuadens1999Team Menoud bikeFRSUI21-U15H
3052Gobeli YanikSaanen1998RLZ GstaadSUI21-U15H
3053Grünenwald MatthiasZweisimmen1999RLZ Gstaad Ski AlpinSUI21-U15H
3057Oehrli JoelLauenen b. Gstaad1998RLZ Gstaad Ski AlpinSUI21-U15H
3058Rösti LarsSt. Stephan1998SUI21-U15H
3059Schenk DanielLauenen b. Gstaad1998RLZ Gstaad Ski AlpinSUI21-U15H
3061Sermier MathieuArbaz1999Team WarriorVSSUI21-U15H
3062Sprumont AntoinePosieux1999Vélo Club FribourgFRSUI21-U15H
3064Zingg TobiasSaanen1999RLZ GstaadSUI21-U15H
3065Monney JimmySt. Silvester1999BSO PlaffeienFRSUI21-U15H
3071Keusen NathanCorpataux1999FRSUI21-U15H
3072L'Homme YanVuadens1999La Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-U15H
3073Tobler TomFarvagny1999FRSUI21-U15H
3076Buchs RemiHauteville1998FRSUI21-U15H

TOP

21-U17F (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3021Perrin CoralieFiaugères1997Marginal Sport & CyclesFRSUI21-U17F
3054Hauswirth NatalieGstaad1997RLZ GstaadSUI21-U17F
3075Villernavlaz JoannaCharmey (Gruyère)1997Pédale BulloiseSUI21-U17F

TOP

21-U17H (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3003BUSSARD JohannVuadens1997FRSUI21-U17H
3005Colliard MaximeProgens1997Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-U17H
3006Delaquis QuentinMatran1996Vélo Club FribourgFRSUI21-U17H
3008Hertling ArnaudMagnedens1997Team VTT BMC FribourgFRSUI21-U17H
3017Ineichen BorisFarvagny-le-Petit1997One Two Tri, team ElemenzFRSUI21-U17H
3026Schenker LaurentFribourg1996SUI21-U17H
3029Scyboz SimonBulle 1Bulle1997Team VTT BMC FribourgFRSUI21-U17H
3033Torrent NoéAyent1996GS Sportswear Bergamont MathieuVSSUI21-U17H
3035Tugler AurélienCOUSSET1996AC BROYE PROCYCLESFRSUI21-U17H
3036Vonlanthen DamienFormangueires1997Vélo Club FribourgFRSUI21-U17H
3037Wey LucasRossens FR1996FRSUI21-U17H
3039Dénervaud RémyLes Sciernes d'Aleuve1996Team Dom Cycle MeridaFRSUI21-U17H
3040progin nicolasFribourg1997V.C.F.FRSUI21-U17H
3042Bard RomainSorens1997Pelo World TeamFRSUI21-U17H
3044Frick AdrianHemberg1996SGSUI21-U17H
3046Schnidrig NicolasRougemont1996SUI21-U17H
3050Buntschu SandroSt. Silvester1997BSO Plaffeien/StöckliFRSUI21-U17H
3051DUBOIS JonahServion1997Cyclomaniacs VeveyseVDSUI21-U17H
3055Knöri JonasZweisimmen1996SUI21-U17H
3066Perrottet AntoineGumefens1996Ski-Club BrocFRSUI21-U17H
3070Bielmann MaëlFormangeires1997Vélo Club FribourgSUI21-U17H
3074Villermaulaz JeanCharmey1996Pédale bulloiseFRSUI21-U17H
3077Soldati RomainChénens1996Vélo Club Fribourg/cycle pacheFRSUI21-U17H
3078Bulliard MarcRossens FR1997SUI21-U17H
3079Riposy AnthonyLeysin1997Montreux Rennaz CylismeSUI21-U17H
3080Patthey MikePayerne1996Pro CyclesVDSUI21-U17H
3085Guisolan Gillesmannens1996vélo club BROYE Lucens-MoudonFRSUI21-U17H
3086WALLNER LUCASLéchelles1996CYCLE TESAGFRSUI21-U17H

TOP

36-PF1 (46 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
112Pellissier MarlèneSion1986VSSUI36-PF1
139Aeby EliseBelfaux1990SUI36-PF1
898Barbezat MarieRéchy1990SUI36-PF1
2051Deillon BibianeLa Joux1983Team ChiffelleFRSUI36-PF1
2053Bünter AntoniaBern1982BESUI36-PF1
2055Burkhardt TamaraJenaz1979Calanda Racing TeamSUI36-PF1
2060Chenaux ChristelleChâtonnaye1975VC EstavayerFRSUI36-PF1
2071Cottet MélanieChâtel-St-Denis1982SUI36-PF1
2095Eisenhut KäthyRehetobel1977Team VESTO / RMC AppenzellARSUI36-PF1
2104Freundt JanaBinz1985J&JSUI36-PF1
2106Furrer VivianeGiswil1992Bike WindlinSUI36-PF1
2137Jacquier EmmanuelleSavièse1989Team HerensSUI36-PF1
2142Jones RachelLondon1974GBR36-PF1
2143Jörg CorinaChur1985Calanda Racing TeamSUI36-PF1
2151KLUSKA CélineALTKIRCH1975VCS ALTKIRCHFRA36-PF1
2155krebs angelaRiggisberg1974zaboo pro 29BESUI36-PF1
2162Grand AnnikSemsales1986SUI36-PF1
2172Mathieu SylvieChâtonnaye1992FRSUI36-PF1
2180Mohammedi AichaBiel/Bienne1981SUI36-PF1
2185Murith JuliaRossiniere1987VDSUI36-PF1
2199Overney CorinneHauteville1983BH-Cycling-Team - O2 MTB La Tour-de-TrêmeFRSUI36-PF1
2217Jauk MichaelaGivisiez1978GANESHA TEAM - SCOTTFRSUI36-PF1
2246Pfister VéroniqueCheseaux-Lausanne1983VDSUI36-PF1
2260Speck ErikaAppenzell1988Vesto / RMC AppenzellSUI36-PF1
2266Stirnemann CamilleMôtiers1985NESUI36-PF1
2291Werkle ManuelaZürich1985black tusk Racing by toMotionGER36-PF1
2293Wicki LiviaBern1984SUI36-PF1
2299Zanetti AlisonSorens1993PB BulleFRSUI36-PF1
2304daubert sabinegranges paccot1986FRSUI36-PF1
2324Denervaud FabienneEstavayer-le-Gibloux1976Team Menoud BikeFRSUI36-PF1
2337Monney SophieDompierre1985FRSUI36-PF1
2346Scheidegger RamonaMeikirch1989SUI36-PF1
2353Signer RahelBauma1988FOCUS - X-BIONIC TEAMSUI36-PF1
2357Tanner SusanneLuzern1974BMC Velorado Racing TeamLUSUI36-PF1
2367Buser SarahBern1984SUI36-PF1
2368Brodard SimoneGivisiez1986SUI36-PF1
2369chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982Chiffelle bikeFRSUI36-PF1
2380Julmy JustinePonthaux1989FRSUI36-PF1
2383Locher JanineMeiringen1981Scott 2rad-CenterSUI36-PF1
2407Walker NadiaAltdorf UR1982Bikewelt Gisler / Radsport AltdorfURSUI36-PF1
2421Blank SimoneBern1977Thömus VeloshopSUI36-PF1
2423Caluori ConnyLungern1982VC GrindelwaldSUI36-PF1
2458Pythoud OdileBulle 11989SC LysFRSUI36-PF1
2460Monnet FlorianeLens1985Medsport Bike TeamVSSUI36-PF1
2486BERGER SANDRAPIERRAFORTSCHA1985FRSUI36-PF1
2500Perritaz AlineNeyruz FR1983SUI36-PF1

TOP

36-PF2 (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
133Saurer DanielaAmmerzwil1961SMVBE/JBSUI36-PF2
144Schornoz IsabelleFribourg1968-FRSUI36-PF2
2025Bersier SandraTorny-le-Grand1971VC PAYERNE Pro CyclesFRSUI36-PF2
2044Bucher BertaHochdorf1954SUI36-PF2
2058Cavin ValériePayerne1969Team ProCycles Scott New WorkVDSUI36-PF2
2107Gardello Marie-LaureAnières1972GESUI36-PF2
2128Huesler NicoleEchallens1959VDSUI36-PF2
2170Martin LilouRossinière1962VDSUI36-PF2
2189Nicolet CatherineFarvagny-le-Petit1962FRSUI36-PF2
2200Pantet Anneles paccots1963Cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUI36-PF2
2229Roberta RezzonicoCureglia1971Equipe campionissimo AssosTISUI36-PF2
2231Ritler CorneliaKippel1966SUI36-PF2
2274Thalmann-Chavaillaz CaroleEcuvillens1969SUI36-PF2
2310Kolly PascaleLe Mouret1971FRSUI36-PF2
2312Moullet IreneVillars-sur-Glâne1969FRSUI36-PF2
2331Keller GabyMettmenstetten1968HuscheliSUI36-PF2
2333Le Borgne ClaudineChatonnaye1970VC Payerne ProCyclesFRSUI36-PF2
2432Frossard Anne-MarieVersegères1967VSSUI36-PF2
2442Juillerat NadineLe Mouret1968FRSUI36-PF2
2454Oette KatrinMännedorf1962SUI36-PF2
2470Torche Anne-MarieChézard-St-Martin1961NESUI36-PF2
2498Kolly PascaleLe Mouret1971FRSUI36-PF2

TOP

36-PH1 (235 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
113Pichard GillesMoudon1976VDSUI36-PH1
119Kevin Biehl1979SUI36-PH1
121THALMANN BENJAMINSchwarzsee1985BSO PlaffeienFRSUI36-PH1
122WYSSEN PHILIPPRECHTHALTEN1987MITTWOCH 18:30 ATTACKFRSUI36-PH1
131Bussard Jean-ClaudeRomont1977FRSUI36-PH1
136Perroud YvanFribourg1981FRSUI36-PH1
137Borel TobiasProgens1984TeysalpiFRSUI36-PH1
140Bailly NicolasValleiry1985FRA36-PH1
141Dätwyler FelixPréverenges1985SUI36-PH1
143Perriard PascalBonnefontaine1981FRSUI36-PH1
145Ringgenberg MarcoInterlaken1976SUI36-PH1
888Pharisa JérômeBulle1974FRSUI36-PH1
890Morgan Antoniola tour de treme1976la pedale bulloiseFRSUI36-PH1
891Monney ChristopheBulle1987SUI36-PH1
892Mader NicolasMassongex1974SUI36-PH1
893Pugin StéphaneEcharlens1974FRSUI36-PH1
894Verdelet Jean-MarcGrandvillard1973FRSUI36-PH1
900Bagatella MorielClarens1982SUI36-PH1
2001Aeby JérômeFribourg1979FRSUI36-PH1
2003Andres CédricTrey1993ACBroye-ProcyclesVDSUI36-PH1
2004Andrey FabienBroc1981Dally BureauFRSUI36-PH1
2006Ansermot DavidMorlon1975FRSUI36-PH1
2011BAPST PIERRE ALAINCORMEROD1979FRSUI36-PH1
2013Barthelmé MarcAvry-devant-Pont1976SUI36-PH1
2016Beaud PatrickLa Tour-de-Trême1973FRSUI36-PH1
2018Beaurin YannickOulens-sous-Echallens1974CUBESUI36-PH1
2019Beaussant AymericBulle 1Bulle1981FRFRA36-PH1
2022bernardo matias luis filipeBulle 11973FRSUI36-PH1
2029Bohren PhilippGrindelwald1978Imboden BikeSUI36-PH1
2031Borrack JensZürich1976J&JSUI36-PH1
2032Boschung SébastienBulle1976PB BulleFRSUI36-PH1
2038Brandon GuillaumeLa Tour-de-Trême1984FRSUI36-PH1
2040Bridy RomainChamoson1986VSSUI36-PH1
2043Brunisholz Julien1983SUI36-PH1
2047Buchs IvanRiaz1974FRSUI36-PH1
2049Bugnard NicolasCharmey (Gruyère)1987Team JPFFRSUI36-PH1
2054Buntschu AdrienLa Tour-de-Trême1990Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUI36-PH1
2064Clément AlexandreEcuvillens1976SUI36-PH1
2068Clerc PatricRiaz1976FRSUI36-PH1
2072Cotting Simongrandvillard1990FRSUI36-PH1
2074Currat MickaëlLa Tour-de-Trême1987DUPASQUIER SPORTSFRSUI36-PH1
2076David OlivierFribourg Caserne1985FRSUI36-PH1
2078de Buman ThomasSchmitten FR1983FRSUI36-PH1
2082Dervey EricHauteville1983Thoemus VeloshopFRSUI36-PH1
2083Descloux BertrandBulle1982Liebherr Machines BulleSUI36-PH1
2084Desponds FrédéricLes Cullayes1978VDSUI36-PH1
2085Dietschweiler RogerRickenbach b. Wil1973Romo Cycling TeamSUI36-PH1
2086Dissard PatricForel-sur-Lucens1976SUI36-PH1
2087Santos MarcelinoMoudon1979SUI36-PH1
2088Dougoud Pierre-LaurentCorminboeuf1973FRSUI36-PH1
2089Dousse SebastienChâtel-Montsalvens1978FRSUI36-PH1
2090Dupuis DidierPont-la-Ville1973FRSUI36-PH1
2091Dutoit SwannGumefens1987O2 MountainBikeFRSUI36-PH1
2092Ecoffey SylvainSorens1983www.cycles-passion.chFRSUI36-PH1
2094Ehrbar CédricRossens1985BrunibarFRSUI36-PH1
2096Erni MariusZürich1980SUI36-PH1
2097FANKHAUSER MARCORüderswil1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI36-PH1
2098FANKHAUSER REMORUEDERSWIL1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI36-PH1
2099Ferreira SérgioChavannes-Renens1983VDPOR36-PH1
2101Fo FoRennaz1979Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUI36-PH1
2102Forte JonasLausanne1982VDSUI36-PH1
2103Fragnière NicolasVuadens1973Team Menoud BikeFRSUI36-PH1
2111Giardiello SandroVillars-sur-Glâne1974Athleticum Villars-sur-GlâneSUI36-PH1
2113Gomes FernandoLa Tour-de-Trême1986FRSUI36-PH1
2116Grob GaspardRenens VD1988VDSUI36-PH1
2120Günthardt DavidQueen Creek, AZ1978Tristar Schaffhausen / Radsport Schumacher SHSUI36-PH1
2122gygax andreasmünchringen1980BESUI36-PH1
2123Hartmann NicolàSamedan1993Thömus Racing TeamSUI36-PH1
2124Heinrich PimHeirgiswil1991TG-ZentralschweizLUSUI36-PH1
2125Helbling RomanSt. Gallen1984Team Soreg GlideSUI36-PH1
2140Jean-Petit-Matile FlorianPosieux1988FRSUI36-PH1
2141John ThomasMels1986SGSUI36-PH1
2146Julmy FrançoisEcuvillens1978FRSUI36-PH1
2147Jungo BastienChavannes-les-Forts1983FRSUI36-PH1
2149kern JulienVaulruz1977FRSUI36-PH1
2150Kiry GuillaumeAndolsheim1979FRA36-PH1
2152Kolly FabienLa Chaux-de-Fonds1989NESUI36-PH1
2158Kuert ChristofEnnetbürgen1977Triathlon HergiswilSUI36-PH1
2159Laranjeira GabrielTreyvaux1984FRSUI36-PH1
2164Lottaz ChristianCorminboeuf1973FRSUI36-PH1
2167Maillard Blaisest-martin1992FRSUI36-PH1
2169Marmier OlivierDomdidier1977FRSUI36-PH1
2171Martinez MiguelChavannes-les-Forts1978FRSUI36-PH1
2173Matthey-Junod MarcRenens VD1987SUI36-PH1
2174Mehlem ArnaudWallenried1993-FRSUI36-PH1
2176Menneguerre JulienBulle 11980FRSUI36-PH1
2179Minnier RogerLaupen BE1973Thömus SportteamSUI36-PH1
2181Monney KevinEcuvillens1993FRSUI36-PH1
2187Nay PascalZizers1993Thömus Bike Team GR / RMV ChurGRSUI36-PH1
2188Neuhaus VincentFarvagny-le-Petit1991GrobTeamSUI36-PH1
2190Nicolet CédricVuisternens-Ogoz1990FRSUI36-PH1
2192Novelli MichaelForel (Lavaux)1982VCPCVVDSUI36-PH1
2193Oberson CédricCharmey (Gruyère)1992FRSUI36-PH1
2195Oberson LoicBroc1989FRSUI36-PH1
2198Ottoz SamuelRiaz1981Raboud-Group / StöckliFRSUI36-PH1
2202Papaux PierreAvry-devant-Pont1979FRSUI36-PH1
2203Pascalin YvesEpalinges1975SUI36-PH1
2204Pasquier NicolasSorens1973FRSUI36-PH1
2206Pedrojetta StefanoFribourg1983SUI36-PH1
2211Perroud BenoitVillars-sur-Glâne1981SUI36-PH1
2213Philipona SébastienAttalens1977FRSUI36-PH1
2214Picard Jean-MarcMarsens1979FRSUI36-PH1
2215Pidoux Jean-MichelThierrens1978VDSUI36-PH1
2216Plancherel ClaudeBulle1976FRSUI36-PH1
2218Pombeiro PedroBulle1975Team LiebherrSUI36-PH1
2223Progin LionelVuadens1982Menoud BikeFRSUI36-PH1
2224REIBEL Pierre-VincentBULLE1980LiebherrFRSUI36-PH1
2226Repond BrunoCharmey (Gruyère)1974FRSUI36-PH1
2227Repond DamienLe Vaud1979VDSUI36-PH1
2230Richard SébastienVuisternens-Ogoz-en-Ogzoz1977FRSUI36-PH1
2233Rochat ValentinCharmey1989Dupasquier sport teamFRSUI36-PH1
2234Rodrigues ivo-miguelRenens VD1981VDSUI36-PH1
2237Rolle SylvanLa Corbaz1982FRSUI36-PH1
2238Romao PauloRenens VD1976VDSUI36-PH1
2242Roulin FrançoisChâtel-sur-Montsalvens1992VC Fribourg / Cycles PacheFRSUI36-PH1
2245Sahli MichelGiffers1973FRSUI36-PH1
2248Sauteur ChristopheGruyères1985FRSUI36-PH1
2249Sauteur StéphaneLa Tour-de-Trême1980FRSUI36-PH1
2254Schütz BenjaminBern1980SUI36-PH1
2256Seydoux MalikBulle1973Les amis du guidonFRSUI36-PH1
2259Sottas LucienLe Pâquier-Montbarry1983FRSUI36-PH1
2262Sprenger BorisBroc1978FRSUI36-PH1
2264Stella AntonioMarsens1977Pédale BulloiseFRSUI36-PH1
2267Stoller FlorianFribourg1984be-causeFRSUI36-PH1
2268Streit RenatoKehrsatz1981Thömus Factory TeamSUI36-PH1
2271Tacchini GillesTatroz1973FRSUI36-PH1
2272Tercier Sylvain-NicolasVuadens1985SUI36-PH1
2277Uldry SteeveRiaz1976FRSUI36-PH1
2278Ulrich LaurentLe Crêt-p-Semsales1985FRSUI36-PH1
2279Ulrich MarcMoléson-s-Gruyères1982FRSUI36-PH1
2284vesy baptisteependes1989Triathlon FribourgFRSUI36-PH1
2285Viraz NicolasFribourg1986FRSUI36-PH1
2286von Bergen MarkusMeiringen1979Scott Velocenter AmacherBESUI36-PH1
2288Walker ChristophFribourg1979SUI36-PH1
2292Werlen ChristofAusserberg1973DisteraSUI36-PH1
2295Wyss MichaelLa Roche FR1985BICYCLE OBSESSION AARBERFRSUI36-PH1
2297Yerly KevinGenève1993Racing ChoullyGESUI36-PH1
2301Zbinden JérémieMorges1987VDSUI36-PH1
2303Dorthe LaurentVauderens1980FRSUI36-PH1
2308Inauen LorenzAppenzell1989AISUI36-PH1
2315Boncard DanielCrésuz1976SUI36-PH1
2316RUFFIEUX OLIVIERLE BRY1974JMST SCOTTFRSUI36-PH1
2317overney patriceLa Roche1979FRSUI36-PH1
2319Esseiva PatrickMarly1974Profil SportSUI36-PH1
2322Clément Ludovic.1983FRSUI36-PH1
2323Cotrim HugoLausanne1980VDSUI36-PH1
2325Dufour LaurentVuippens1973SUI36-PH1
2327Fournier OlivierEcuvillens1983FRSUI36-PH1
2332Laurent stephaneAnnemasse1974FRA36-PH1
2334Longchamp KidéricVillars-sur-Glâne1977Athleticum Villars-sur-GlâneSUI36-PH1
2338oberson jeromeHeitenried1980Thoemus Factory TeamFRSUI36-PH1
2340Ozaez Diaz JulianBulle1984les amis du vttSUI36-PH1
2341Pfister SimonMurten1979Thömus VeloshopSUI36-PH1
2343Risse JulienVillars-sur-Glâne1991FRSUI36-PH1
2345Rusch ThomasAppenzell1982AISUI36-PH1
2349Schmalz StefanBüren an der Aare1979VELO-ART.CHSUI36-PH1
2355Stuppan JannicFtan1993SUI36-PH1
2356Sugnaux PatriceChatonnaye1976Thömus teamFRSUI36-PH1
2358Theraulaz NicolasLa Roche FR1988FRSUI36-PH1
2359Tinguely DavidGumefens1978FRSUI36-PH1
2360Vona ValentinVillars-sur-Glâne1989Athleticum Villars-sur-GlâneSUI36-PH1
2364laurent bettex1979SUI36-PH1
2365Blumer ChristophVillarepos1973SUI36-PH1
2366Brodard LaurentGivisiez1976FRSUI36-PH1
2371Deillon BertrandLa Joux1985FRSUI36-PH1
2372Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUI36-PH1
2375Farinho DiogoRiaz1985Amigos da jolaFRSUI36-PH1
2382Locher ChristianMeiringen1978Scott 2rad-Center, InnertkirchenBESUI36-PH1
2385Missègue AlexandreLovens1974Team PerskindolFRSUI36-PH1
2386Mittelholzer MarcAppenzell1990Danis Bike Team/RMC AppenzellSUI36-PH1
2388Pfister RomanEngelburg1978Romo Cycling TeamSUI36-PH1
2389pittet cedricLentigny1975FRSUI36-PH1
2391Progin ClaudeVuadens1983FRSUI36-PH1
2392Rime NicolasBulle 11975FRSUI36-PH1
2393ROSSIER MAXIMEVILLARSEL-LE-GIBLOUX1988FRSUI36-PH1
2394Ruffieux MedRomont1978Team ChiffelleFRSUI36-PH1
2398Scherly FrançoisLa Roche FR1988SUI36-PH1
2399Schmid AlexandreBelfaux1987FRSUI36-PH1
2400Schüpbach JanHessigkofen1978Teammerida Bike 66SOSUI36-PH1
2401Slinger MarcBulle1978LAPBFRSUI36-PH1
2402Tappy SylvainVionnaz1982Team Cycles TESAG-UVEXVSSUI36-PH1
2403Vallélian OlivierSâles (Gruyère)1974La Confrérie du GuidonSUI36-PH1
2404Venier LaurentGivisiez1974SUI36-PH1
2410Peter StephanLuthern1978Bike-Hotel Krone LuthernSUI36-PH1
2415Barras DominiqueCrans-Montana1990Groupement Sportif de ChermignonVSSUI36-PH1
2416Barroso JulienLe Mouret1985FRSUI36-PH1
2419Berset PatrickVillarsiviriaux1973FRSUI36-PH1
2422Bourgeois MatthieuAvry-sur-Matran1981FRSUI36-PH1
2424Comazzi LudovicFribourg1986Groupe E ConnectSUI36-PH1
2425Cotting GuillaumeBulle1989Lys'alpFRSUI36-PH1
2430Fayet ClaudeAubonne1976VDSUI36-PH1
2437Golaz PhilippeRenens VD1990SUI36-PH1
2439Hug AlexandreFarvagny1974FRSUI36-PH1
2441joye grégoryVuisternens-Ogoz1990FRSUI36-PH1
2444Kilchoer DidierLe Mouret1984FRSUI36-PH1
2445Koestinger ArminBern1973SUI36-PH1
2446Krebs PhilippeOnnens FR1976FRSUI36-PH1
2448Lussmann MarkusSchattdorf1984www.velokeller.ch / BMC-RacingURSUI36-PH1
2450Mercier YoannVuadens1990Team ChiffelleFRSUI36-PH1
2451Monod DavidChâtel-St-Denis1973TEYSALPIFRSUI36-PH1
2453Oberson ClaudeVUADENS1973FRSUI36-PH1
2455Peltier Jean-MichelCudrefin1977Triclub Esta BroyeVDSUI36-PH1
2456Pittet PatrickVuadens1982FRSUI36-PH1
2457Polonyi AndresGrenchen1982SUI36-PH1
2461Rumo StéphaneLe Mouret1978FRSUI36-PH1
2463Sautaux CédricRiaz1981FRSUI36-PH1
2464SAVARY DANIELFRIBOURG1984FRSUI36-PH1
2465Schafroth PeterLangnau i. E.1979Velogarage LangnauSUI36-PH1
2466Schneiter OlivierMonts-de-Corsier1975VDSUI36-PH1
2467Sow AssaneGrosshöchstetten1984SUI36-PH1
2469Sudan MichaëlBulle1984FRSUI36-PH1
2471Winkel AlainLe Mont-Pèlerin1977SUI36-PH1
2472Wüthrich RichardRüegsauschachen1990Zaboo Team 29SUI36-PH1
2474Butticaz VincentLa Roche1985SBK RACING TEAMFRSUI36-PH1
2475Jeanbourquin YvesVuisternens-en-Ogoz1978FRSUI36-PH1
2483LONGCHAMP VALENTINFRIBOURG1982FRSUI36-PH1
2484DAFFLON CHRISTIANEstavayer le Gibloux1982SKI CLUB GIBLOUXFRSUI36-PH1
2489Chatagny PascalGrolley1975FRSUI36-PH1
2490Broillet ChristianRossens FR1975FRSUI36-PH1
2491Zufferey JeromeAttalens1977FRSUI36-PH1
2495Piccand ChristopheRossens1982FRSUI36-PH1
2499Perritaz DamienVillarlod1982FRSUI36-PH1
2502Bovet StephaneBulle 11973PB BulleFRSUI36-PH1
2504Oliveira Matos Sergio FilipeEcuvillems1985SUI36-PH1
2505Sonney NicolasGrattavache1974FRSUI36-PH1
2506Salzgeber MarcoLandquart1986SUI36-PH1
2507Noser ChristianVillarimboud1975SUI36-PH1
2508Christen DanielStans1973Triathlonclub HergiswilNWSUI36-PH1
2509dolci ugoAubonne1981VDSUI36-PH1
2513Lammler BartiméePayerne1993ACB-PRO Cycles New WorkVDSUI36-PH1
2514Kohler FrédéricTentlingen1976FVPSUI36-PH1
2516Queiroga FernandoLängenbühl1979Bergamont PortugalBESUI36-PH1
2517lopes filipezwieselberg1980vc grindelwwaldBESUI36-PH1
2518Légeret GuillaumeLa Tour-de-Trême1985FRSUI36-PH1
2520Dätwyler AdrianRechthalten1980FRSUI36-PH1

TOP

36-PH2 (228 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
109MONNARD SébastienAttalens1970FRSUI36-PH2
110Victor PhilippeBrent1966VDSUI36-PH2
114Perriard ChristianBulle 11967FRSUI36-PH2
115Deveaux PascalBussigny1959SUI36-PH2
116Baehler WernerCrissier1942VDSUI36-PH2
117moullet fernandMarin-Epagnier1957NESUI36-PH2
118Steffen DanielOnnens FR1972FRSUI36-PH2
120Ruffieux joséPensier1964cas molésonFRSUI36-PH2
123Mooser FredyBonnefontaine1961Skiclub SchwarzseeSUI36-PH2
124Spiess Charles-AlbertBramoisBramois1956VSSUI36-PH2
125Bächler DanielCourtaman1957FRSUI36-PH2
127Python StéphaneFerpicloz1971FRSUI36-PH2
128Amez-Droz AlainNeuchâtel1962Gymfit TandemNESUI36-PH2
129Van Praet CarloVuadens1971FRSUI36-PH2
130Hirt Jean-claudeCornaux1954NESUI36-PH2
132Wyss PierreRenens1963VDSUI36-PH2
134Aeby DanielBelfaux1960SUI36-PH2
135Kokot PhilippeBussigny-Lausanne1967VDSUI36-PH2
138Zahnd LaurentRueyres1970VDSUI36-PH2
142Pfister MarcelGingins1959VDSUI36-PH2
887progin christopheVaulruz1968FRSUI36-PH2
889Allenbach DavidCharmey(Gruyère)1968FRSUI36-PH2
895Monney OlivierLa Tour-de-Trême1970FRSUI36-PH2
896Marchioni LucRossens FR1970SUI36-PH2
897Bessat RichardLausanne1970VDSUI36-PH2
899Palma UmbertoVillars-sur-Glâne1966SUI36-PH2
2002Andrade RuiBulle 11967FRSUI36-PH2
2005ANDREY JacquesEpagny1960FRSUI36-PH2
2007Avery DavidRossens FR1967Team IllensFRSUI36-PH2
2008Ayer ArmandAïre1962GESUI36-PH2
2009Baechler frédéricVillars-sur-Glâne1966FRSUI36-PH2
2010Baechler MarcEcuvillens1969FRSUI36-PH2
2012Barahona JeronimoEinsiedeln1967IRON BIKE RACE EinsiedelnSUI36-PH2
2014Baumann UrsIgis1967GRSUI36-PH2
2015Beaud ClaudeBulle1957LiebherrSUI36-PH2
2017Beaupain MarcMonthey1963MOB y cyclesVSSUI36-PH2
2020Berchier MarcelTreyvaux1960---FRSUI36-PH2
2021Berger RolandRossens FR1967FRSUI36-PH2
2023berset claudeGumefens1968FRSUI36-PH2
2026Birchler RuediGross1968IRON BIKE RACE EinsiedelnSZSUI36-PH2
2028Blanchard YvanSornard1963SUI36-PH2
2030Borloz ThierrySaint-martin1969PB BULLEFRSUI36-PH2
2033BOSONNET RégisGenève1970Choully RacingGESUI36-PH2
2034Bossel GéraldFiaugères1957Team Montagn'ArtFRSUI36-PH2
2035Bourgeois JacquesAvry1958FRSUI36-PH2
2036Bourqui LaurentRiaz1971FRSUI36-PH2
2037Boyer LouisLa Tour-de-Trême1966FRSUI36-PH2
2039Brasey DominiqueFont1969Amicale du guidonFRSUI36-PH2
2042Brodard StéphaneNeyruz FR1972CAGFFRSUI36-PH2
2045Bucher MartinHochdorf1951SUI36-PH2
2046Bucher PascalAettenschwil1972bergwerk.chAGSUI36-PH2
2048Buengen KnutHausen am Albis1970team roletoGER36-PH2
2050Bugnon AlexandreRueyres-St-Laurent1971FRSUI36-PH2
2052Bulliard MichelFarvagny-le-Petit1966Team AllianzFRSUI36-PH2
2057Castella PierreBulle1958SUI36-PH2
2059Chautems RolandLangendorf1964SUI36-PH2
2061Chenaux NicolasChâtonnaye1970VCEstavayer Team TESAG UVEXFRSUI36-PH2
2062Chezeaux SylvainVesin1971Cugy BikeFRSUI36-PH2
2065Clément DavidLes Moulins1958VDSUI36-PH2
2066Clément FrédéricArconciel1971FRSUI36-PH2
2067Clement Jean-claudeBroc1938FRSUI36-PH2
2073Cretegny DaniloRenens VD1972VDSUI36-PH2
2077De Andrade AntónioBulle1970Les Amis du VttFRPOR36-PH2
2080Demierre ChristianVuadens1967FRSUI36-PH2
2093Egger DanielFribourg1965PRO TEAM BELFAUXFRSUI36-PH2
2100Flückiger BeatArch1958BESUI36-PH2
2105Friedli StephaneSt-Martin1972ski-club St-MartinFRSUI36-PH2
2108Gauch PierreFribourg1963FRSUI36-PH2
2109Gauthier AlexandreVillars-sur-Glâne1972FRSUI36-PH2
2110Gerber AntoineEchandens1971VC EchallensVDSUI36-PH2
2117Grossglauser MatthiasLausanne1969SUI36-PH2
2118Grünwald PatrickFribourg1968SUI36-PH2
2119Gujer ChristopheFaoug1968Groupe EVDSUI36-PH2
2121Gutschmidt LarsUrsy1971FRSUI36-PH2
2126Hübscher CharlesFribourg Caserne1969Vélo Club FribourgFRSUI36-PH2
2127Huesler HerbertEchallens1958VDSUI36-PH2
2129Huguenot NicolasAutigny1972FRSUI36-PH2
2131Humbert Jean-lucMarly1969FRSUI36-PH2
2132humbert patrickle mouret1969FRSUI36-PH2
2133Hürzeler BernhardSchöftland1963SUI36-PH2
2135imesch steveOulens-sur-Lucens1970VDSUI36-PH2
2138Jakob ChristophBrienzwiler1970BESUI36-PH2
2139Jauk MarjanGivisiez1969GANESHA TEAM - SCOTTFRSLO36-PH2
2144Jud Jean-pierreYverdon1954VDSUI36-PH2
2145Juillerat RolandLe Mouret1965KayakAventureFRSUI36-PH2
2148Kälin MartinEuthal1988CHATZENSTRICKSZSUI36-PH2
2153Kolly MichelPont-la-Ville1964FRSUI36-PH2
2154Krähenbühl HansZweisimmen1965SUI36-PH2
2156Krebs StefanRiggisberg1969Crazy Veloshop ScottBESUI36-PH2
2157Krumm MichelSt Julien en Genevois1961FRA36-PH2
2160LEUENBERGER MARCConfignon1971choully racingGESUI36-PH2
2161Levrat ChristianVUADENS1970FRSUI36-PH2
2163Lopes GabrielBulle 11958Liebherr Machines BulleFRPOR36-PH2
2165Lütolf PeterEgolzwil1966GO-IN.CHLUSUI36-PH2
2166MAGNIN CédricRomont1972FRSUI36-PH2
2168Maillard RenéRiaz1948FRSUI36-PH2
2175Mélia ChristianFribourg1972SUI36-PH2
2177Meyer KarlKippel1962LötschentalSUI36-PH2
2178meylan claude-alainChâtel-St-Denis1959FRSUI36-PH2
2183Müller IgnazDallenwil19632 Rad BarmettlerNWSUI36-PH2
2184Müller RainerGross1970Glüeni's IBR TeamSUI36-PH2
2191Nicolet Jean-FrançoisFarvagny-le-Petit1960FRSUI36-PH2
2194Oberson DanielLa Roche1953FRSUI36-PH2
2196OBERSON PhilippeRueyres-St-Laurent1969FRSUI36-PH2
2197Odermatt MarkusEnnetmoos1968bikewindlin.chNWSUI36-PH2
2205Pauchard MarcProgens1966Ski-club St-MartinFRSUI36-PH2
2207Peiry ChristianTreyvaux1964FRSUI36-PH2
2208Perrin OlivierFiaugères1967FRSUI36-PH2
2209Perritaz BertrandVillarlod1968FRSUI36-PH2
2210Perritaz JoëlVillarlod1968FRSUI36-PH2
2212Philipona HenriRemaufens1942Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUI36-PH2
2219Pongratz AlainVessy1966ExmxGESUI36-PH2
2221Prieur SergeMarsens1963La PBFRSUI36-PH2
2222Progin ChristopheFarvagny-le-Petit1962FRSUI36-PH2
2225Renaud Jean-marcPeseux1955NESUI36-PH2
2228Reynaud ChristopheMarin-epagnier1966Zeta Cycling ClubNESUI36-PH2
2232Ritler GabrielKippel1962VSSUI36-PH2
2235Roduit JérômeWangen b. Olten1967SOSUI36-PH2
2236Rolle AlainRossens1969FRSUI36-PH2
2239Rossier PhilippeFribourg1964FRSUI36-PH2
2240Rossier SébastienRossens FR1969FRSUI36-PH2
2241Röthenmund HermannFrauenfeld1967sherpa-Tensing PedalerieSUI36-PH2
2243Roulin Jean-LucVillarlod1966FRSUI36-PH2
2247Sapin GastonBulle 11961FRSUI36-PH2
2251Schoellkopf PierreTreyvaux1949FRSUI36-PH2
2252Schönbächler WaltiRebstein1962EntschleunigerSUI36-PH2
2253Schornoz DanielVuisternens-Ogoz1968FRSUI36-PH2
2255Schwaller LaurentRossens FR1971FRSUI36-PH2
2257Sierro VincentMonthey1969ECABSUI36-PH2
2258Sottas ChristianLe Paquier1953Cycle PassionFRSUI36-PH2
2263Stauder JoëlPetit Rederching1971FRA36-PH2
2265Stemmer OliverRifferswil1972Stöckli Team WädenswilZHSUI36-PH2
2269Studer BrunoKappel SO1965Scott Sports GunzgenSOSUI36-PH2
2270Sutter MartinStuden BE1971SUI36-PH2
2273Teutschmann RolandHörhausen1960bike-taem regio frauenfeldSUI36-PH2
2275Trenner MartinFrieswil1969AlpengrooveBESUI36-PH2
2276Uldry GeorgesVuisternens-Ogoz1956FRSUI36-PH2
2280Van Doorn AdriaanBernex1967SUI36-PH2
2281van Doorn BoudewijnRolle1970Spritz!VDSUI36-PH2
2282Vaucher Jean-PierreBulleBulle 11962FRSUI36-PH2
2283Venier PhilippeBelfaux1968FRSUI36-PH2
2287Vonlanthen DominiqueFormangueires1966FRSUI36-PH2
2289Weber RogerAltendorf1971SUI36-PH2
2294Wieland PeterHerrenschwanden1964Thömus VeloshopBESUI36-PH2
2296Yerly JacquesGenève1961Choully RacingSUI36-PH2
2298Zahno JamesLossy1968AllianzSUI36-PH2
2305Glardon DenisBulle 11965FRSUI36-PH2
2306Gremaud JacquesPorsel1961Team ChiffelleFRSUI36-PH2
2307Hertling OlivierMagnedens1969VCFFRSUI36-PH2
2311La Faci RobertoAumont1967FRSUI36-PH2
2313Terrapon PatrickEssert FR1962FRSUI36-PH2
2314Tomasetti bernardFarvagny-le-Petit1971FRSUI36-PH2
2318CAETANO DANIELLE MOURET1970FRSUI36-PH2
2320DUCREST STEPHANEROSSENS1969FRSUI36-PH2
2321Weber DanielBroc1964FRSUI36-PH2
2328jordan dominiquela roche1970FRSUI36-PH2
2330Kälin RenéFrauenfeld1954bixs eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI36-PH2
2335Marro PatrickGivisiez1972Tire-bouchonsFRSUI36-PH2
2336Mauron Jules-FrançoisFribourg1967SUI36-PH2
2342Pichonnaz Jean-DanielMarsens1965SUI36-PH2
2344Ruffieux MarcLa Roche1968FSG La CombertFRSUI36-PH2
2348Scheuner DamienBelfaux1964SUI36-PH2
2350Schmid RogerSeon1971JB Felt TeamAGSUI36-PH2
2352Seider MikeLes Paccots1967FRSUI36-PH2
2354Smith KevinLAUSANNE 261960VDSUI36-PH2
2361Weissbaum GéraldVillarsel-le-Gibloux1964Team Menoud BikeFRSUI36-PH2
2362AYER DOMINIQUERossens1963FRSUI36-PH2
2363Bapst RolandPont-la-Ville1966Team AllianzSUI36-PH2
2370Clerc StéphaneChénens1968FRSUI36-PH2
2373Duperrex FrédéricTartegnin1966VDSUI36-PH2
2374Ecoffey EricVuadens1971SUI36-PH2
2376Geiger AlainLa Roche1971FRSUI36-PH2
2377Hertling PierrePosieux1964Pedale BulloiseFRSUI36-PH2
2378Jacquat NicolasBulle 11963O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUI36-PH2
2379Judt ThomasMünsingen1966SUI36-PH2
2384Meylan AlainBouveret1967VCPCVSUI36-PH2
2387Molleyres EmmanuelAttalens1971FRSUI36-PH2
2390Pittet PascalSte-Croix1967fitnesslibertyVDSUI36-PH2
2395Savoy ChristopheGranges (Veveyse)1972SUI36-PH2
2396Savoy MichelVauderens1948FRSUI36-PH2
2397Savoy PatrickRemaufens1968SUI36-PH2
2405Voutaz OlivierMont-sur-Rolle1957SUI36-PH2
2406Waeber ChristopheSt-Légier1971VDSUI36-PH2
2408yerly Marcelle Mouret1968FRSUI36-PH2
2409Chatellenaz CyrilEpendes VD1965VDSUI36-PH2
2411Schwiezer MartinMünsingen1969SUI36-PH2
2412ACCARISI VINCENTBulle 11963FRSUI36-PH2
2413Achermann UrbanCressier FR1963FRSUI36-PH2
2414Ansermot PhilippeEnney1960FRSUI36-PH2
2417Barthe MichelBienne1963ADRENALINABESUI36-PH2
2418Bernard JérômeAttalens1972FRSUI36-PH2
2420Bifrare ChristopheBulle1972SUI36-PH2
2426Crausaz DenisVillars-sur-Glâne1972SUI36-PH2
2427DUPRE MAURICEEPENDES1961FRSUI36-PH2
2428Faggion MichelBussigny1964SUI36-PH2
2431Fragnière MarcelCournillens1958FRSUI36-PH2
2433Fuerholz UrsMarly1955FRSUI36-PH2
2435Genoud NicolasFiaugères1972Ski club St-MartinFRSUI36-PH2
2436Gerber ChrisMuensingen1959TreckBESUI36-PH2
2438Hänni MarkusLaupen BE1965SUI36-PH2
2440jaquet pierre-alainmontévraz1962FRSUI36-PH2
2443Jungo PhilippeRiaz1963FRSUI36-PH2
2447Lapierre LaurentAttalens1962FRSUI36-PH2
2449Martin FrédéricEnney1969FRSUI36-PH2
2452Nussbaum ChristianRittershoffen1966VCNAFRA36-PH2
2459Reber BeatUettligen1963SUI36-PH2
2462Salib EdwardGerolfingen1972Sportshop TimeOut UsterSUI36-PH2
2468Stempfel MariusTafers1960Bixs/WengerFRSUI36-PH2
2473Monney RolandRossens FR1967FRSUI36-PH2
2476berset jean-baptisteGumefens1972FRSUI36-PH2
2477Ammann UrsUeberstorf1964SUI36-PH2
2478Alarcon ChristianChénens1970Les PiratesFRSUI36-PH2
2479GOTTRAU CLAUDE-ALAINLE PAQUIER1966FRSUI36-PH2
2481Brülhart MarcBulle1965FRSUI36-PH2
2482Macadan Jean-DanielEnney1957Team Lys Alp.SUI36-PH2
2485Marro MichelMarly1965FRSUI36-PH2
2488Grosset YanickFrasses1972VC Payerne Pro CyclesFRSUI36-PH2
2492Neff NiklausChâtonnaye1959VC Payerne- ProCyclesFRSUI36-PH2
2494Bapst Jean-ClaudePringy1966-FRSUI36-PH2
2496Keusen FrédéricCorpataux1964FRSUI36-PH2
2497Jordan Michelle Pâquier1964FRSUI36-PH2
2501Jean ChristianLausanne1961SUI36-PH2
2503Kamm HansNiederurnen1964RockySUI36-PH2
2510Kern ChristianDetligen1971SUI36-PH2
2511Aebli RolfLa Chaux De Fonds1971TEAM GLARONIANESUI36-PH2
2512Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUI36-PH2
2515Haymoz PhilippeLentigny1968FVPSUI36-PH2
2519Neuhaus ThomasCharmey1968FRSUI36-PH2

TOP

36-U19F (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2024Berset MaévaGumefens1995Pédale BulloiseFRSUI36-U19F
2115Grest PatriziaJenaz1994Stöckli Racing TeamSUI36-U19F
2136imstepf alixLES MAYENS DE SION1995Zimmermann BMC New WorkVSSUI36-U19F
2186Nay AlessiaZizers1995biketeam graubünden / CUBE Store ChurGRSUI36-U19F

TOP

36-U19H (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
111Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Broye LucensFRSUI36-U19H
126Jaquet PierreBotterens Villarbeney1995FRSUI36-U19H
2027Blanchard DenisSornard1994Team HérensVSSUI36-U19H
2041BRODARD MaximeVal-de-Charmey1995Salomon SuisseFRSUI36-U19H
2063Circelli FabioEcuvillens1994Team Menoud Bike / VC EstavaillerFRSUI36-U19H
2069Conrad FabioZizers1995Imholz Bike Racing RMV ChurGRSUI36-U19H
2070Corminboeuf LorisDomdidier1995VC EstavayerFRSUI36-U19H
2075Dardano FlorianCharmey1995Pédalle Bulloise/Dupasquier Sports TeamFRSUI36-U19H
2081Demierre DavidBulle1995La Pédale BulloiseFRSUI36-U19H
2112Gohl MatthieuSt-Cierges1995VDSUI36-U19H
2114Gremion FabienLa Tour De Treme1994O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUI36-U19H
2130Hulliger MitjaVeysonnaz1995Sun Cycling Center HialeahVSSUI36-U19H
2134Huwiler Blaisesemsales1994Dupasquier sportFRSUI36-U19H
2182Müller FabianDallenwil19942 Rad BarmettlerSUI36-U19H
2201Pantet christopheLes Paccots1994Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUI36-U19H
2244Roulin LionelVillarlod1995FRSUI36-U19H
2250Scherly JacquesLa Roche1995FRSUI36-U19H
2261Spicher baptisteMarsens1994Swiss TeamFRSUI36-U19H
2300Zanetti LoïcHauteville1994R'adys D-Team Dupasquier sportFRSUI36-U19H
2326Fardel SwenAyent1994Team HérensVSSUI36-U19H
2329Jungo XavierRiaz1995Pédale bulloiseFRSUI36-U19H
2347Schenk BenjaminLauenen b. Gstaad1995SC LauenenSUI36-U19H
2351Scyboz TomPringy199502 MTBFRSUI36-U19H
2381Knöri SandroSchönried1995SUI36-U19H
2429Fairhall DorianVerbier1995SUI36-U19H
2434Fynn TarnPâquier-Montbarry1994La Pédale Bulloise + University of ManchesterFRSUI36-U19H
2480Biland MichaelCharmey Gruyère1994o2MounTainBike - EAP 2015SUI36-U19H
2487bulliard cyrilRossens FR1994FRSUI36-U19H
2493Bapst ArnaudPringy1995O2MoutainBikeFRSUI36-U19H

TOP

79-Dames (40 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
13Camenisch SabrinaFelsberg1986Imholz Bike Racing/RMV ChurSUI79-Dames
30Thomi MurielMarnand1983Dani VTTVDSUI79-Dames
31Hartmann DanielaZizers1966Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUI79-Dames
36Lüthi ArianeThun1983Team SpurBESUI79-Dames
40Martinet FannyMartigny1989Team Thyon-4Vallées - VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVSSUI79-Dames
49Niklaus AngelaLangnau im Emmental1978Tri Team EmmentalBESUI79-Dames
85Süss EstherKüttigen1974Wheeler iXS Pro TeamAGSUI79-Dames
99Deschenaux VéroniqueVauderens1977Team Lys AlpFRSUI79-Dames
103Müller NathalieBern1986Bikeline 1BESUI79-Dames
311Battiaz LaetitiaSoral1983GESUI79-Dames
327Carrer-Enz EvaHasle-Rüegsau1972KRAFTWERK - Rocky MountainSUI79-Dames
352Donzallaz NicoleVaulruz1982FRSUI79-Dames
371Gergely SuzanneSaint-Barthélémy1977Club Swixfischer Dumoulin QuébecVDSUI79-Dames
398Kilchenmann CarolineBarberêche1984FRSUI79-Dames
472Rossier ValérieLes Moulins1974VÉLO-CLUBDU PAYS D'EN HAUTVDSUI79-Dames
481Truong EmilieLes Paccots1984FRSUI79-Dames
482Ulrich RosmarieChâtel-St-Denis1981Dupasquier SportFRSUI79-Dames
496Zehnder SandraKrauchthal1985KRAFTWERK rockthisbike.chBESUI79-Dames
512Pharisa FabienneEstavannens1969team lys alpFRSUI79-Dames
522Fässler AndreaHochdorf1973Crazy Velo Shop ScottSUI79-Dames
528Pradervand CatherineBussy FR1967VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUI79-Dames
560Oberson LaetitiaBussy1985Team Pro CyclesFRSUI79-Dames
573Ruffieux joséPensier1964CAS MolésonFRSUI79-Dames
574Rotzetter CatherineCorminboeuf1967FRSUI79-Dames
584Marcellini Mendonça AndreaYvorne1979Hora do BlushSUI79-Dames
585Leveau MelanieVevey1980Hora do BlushSUI79-Dames
601Hesse CarolinaZürich1977ZHCOL79-Dames
627Bucher MirjamUetikon am See1976Tom's Bike WetzikonSUI79-Dames
629Caruso StéphanieMartigny1977SUI79-Dames
630Chabod Marie-NoëlleBussigny-Lausanne1961VDSUI79-Dames
680Gutknecht StéphanieSavièse1986Bike evasionSUI79-Dames
725Mercuri RitaDöttingen1970SUI79-Dames
743Pfulg LétitiaThônex1974SUI79-Dames
746Poschung NadjaZweisimmen1977SUI79-Dames
770Soldati NathalieLe Mouret1973Vélo Club FribourgFRSUI79-Dames
783Vetterli NadègeSarnen1984Team GigiSUI79-Dames
808Fontana CharlottePlaffeien1984Scott / BSOSUI79-Dames
827Hug CorneliaUnterlangenegg1983RC Steffisburg Crazy Velo Shop ScottBESUI79-Dames
837Viret FannyMartigny1976Team3CoeurVSSUI79-Dames
878Bantli SelinaChur1984Imholz Bike RaceSUI79-Dames

TOP

79-Hom (66 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Alig MathiasVals1987BikeSurselva - PivotSUI79-Hom
6Bolt FlorianUlisbach1984Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer RaceteamSGSUI79-Hom
7borgeaud médéricLeysin1989VDSUI79-Hom
11Bürkli CurdinChur1988Imholz Bike Racing / RMV ChurGRSUI79-Hom
12Buesser SilvioRueti Zh1985ZHSUI79-Hom
14Chenaux FlorianFribourg1993Team Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SAFRSUI79-Hom
16Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985AC Broye-ProcyclesFRSUI79-Hom
17Corthésy DamienMaules1988SC Grattavache/Le CrêtFRSUI79-Hom
20Flück VincentHauteville1985Team Dupasquier Sports BikeFRSUI79-Hom
25Gerber PhilippAeschi b. Spiez1987iXS BiXS Swiss TeamBESUI79-Hom
26Girona PabloFribourg1983Team CousimbertFRSUI79-Hom
27Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991GSSPORTSWEAR BERGAMONTFRSUI79-Hom
28Gremaud DanielSemsales1984Cyclomaniacs Veveyse/DupasquierSports FeltFRSUI79-Hom
29Guex BenoîtMatran1991Montagne-attitude Crazy / VC FribourgFRSUI79-Hom
33Huber UrsMettmenstetten1985Team BullsZHSUI79-Hom
35Jud SamuelMännedorf1985VC Meilen/LC Meilen-TriZHSUI79-Hom
38Kuriger MarkusRapperswil-Jona1988Tower Sports-VC EschenbachSGSUI79-Hom
39Looser KonnyHinwil1989Bachtel BikerZHSUI79-Hom
42Montavon YannGletterens1986Scott-Sports / C.C.MoutierFRSUI79-Hom
48Niederer SimeonFrauenfeld1985Sherpa Tensing PedalerieTGSUI79-Hom
56Rupp MatthiasHirschthal1990GREENHOPE - sports against cancerAGSUI79-Hom
57Rytz ChristophKrauchthal1983TrailseekerBESUI79-Hom
59Stauffer HansueliSigriswil1987BiXS Pro TeamBESUI79-Hom
61Sudan MatteoRomanens1987Pédale BulloiseFRSUI79-Hom
63Teuscher RogerKlosters1985velofluetsch.chSUI79-Hom
70Wildhaber MichaelEschenbach SG1990TowerSports-VC EschenbachSGSUI79-Hom
71Zurbrügg OliverWilderswil1988Verein IG BergveloBESUI79-Hom
72Aeby NicolasOberschrot1987Team MahuFRSUI79-Hom
75Calame CyrilLe Locle1985VC EdelweissNESUI79-Hom
77Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993Next Ride TeamBE/JBSUI79-Hom
79Knox MaxSabie1987Specialized RSAZAM79-Hom
87Allenspach MatthiasEschenbach SG1988Tower Sports-VC EschenbachSUI79-Hom
89Beaud BenoitGenève1990Team Dom-Cycle MeridaGESUI79-Hom
91Clément YvesEpendes1989VC/FribourgFRSUI79-Hom
94Mesot VincentLa Joux1984FRSUI79-Hom
102Moret FrédéricBlonay1985Dani VTT FELTVDSUI79-Hom
104Rapillard ArnaudSaillon1987Mountain TschoppVSSUI79-Hom
347Dénervaud ClaudeMézières FR1989FRSUI79-Hom
364Etter SylvainPringy1987Dupasquier sport et cyclesFRSUI79-Hom
397Kavungu SylvainSion1983Dédé_SisiVSSUI79-Hom
415Marchon ThierryFarvagny1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUI79-Hom
420Mauron ThierryCourgevaux1983Velo club PayerneFRSUI79-Hom
425moret kevinbroc1989dupasquier sportFRSUI79-Hom
431Peiry FlorianMarsens1985PB BulleFRSUI79-Hom
447Rüeger QuentinVillars Sur Glane1993VELO-CLUB FRIBOURG / LA BRIGADEFRSUI79-Hom
471Sottas AurelienCresuz1985CYCLES PASSION - O2MTBFRSUI79-Hom
476Suard FrédéricRomanens1984FRSUI79-Hom
498Bruchez JoëlFully1988the SKY is the limitVSSUI79-Hom
506Corminboeuf JulienMarly1984Team Tesag UvexFRSUI79-Hom
507Crettenand CyrilVERCORIN1984VSSUI79-Hom
520Buchs NicolasPosat1985GibuchsFRSUI79-Hom
532Stalder LéonardSalins1989GIANT-VALAIS.CHVSSUI79-Hom
580Caroli MathieuBienne1986FC CourtBESUI79-Hom
583Gysling DavidPéry1993Team Alouettes.chBE/JBSUI79-Hom
618Borcard DidierGrandvillard1989Team Lys'alpFRSUI79-Hom
632Chopard LoïcPetit-MartelLes Ponts-de-Martel1989TechnibikeNESUI79-Hom
634Circelli LudovicEcuvillens1991Team Menoud bike / ScottFRSUI79-Hom
647Droz DavidBiel/Bienne1984TeamIDBESUI79-Hom
666Girard StevenEstavannens1991Swiss teamFRSUI79-Hom
671Gori DavidVessy1992GESUI79-Hom
727Meuwly YvesPringy1984FRSUI79-Hom
787Volery JulienKerzers1985SEVEN SPORTSFRSUI79-Hom
788Mayor GratienBramois1987sovalcoVSSUI79-Hom
802Marchand JérémieChamplan1992Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUI79-Hom
819Alves LudovicNIAUX1983VC COURTETELLEFRA79-Hom
875Flouck SylvainFribourg1983ActiveBIKE MarlyFRSUI79-Hom

TOP

79-Mast (65 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUI79-Mast
2Perrin DamianBern1981RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-ScottBESUI79-Mast
4Bader VincentMontricher1979ZIMMERMANN BMC NEW WORKVDSUI79-Mast
5Blanchard TristanBienne1979BMC Zimmerman Mathieu SABESUI79-Mast
10Buchli LukasSamedan1979BiXS - iXS Pro Team, RMV ChurGRSUI79-Mast
18Ferrari AdamCadempino1973Team CAMINADA SEMENTI BASE BIKESUI79-Mast
22Gachet NicolasPringy1982Pédale BulloiseFRSUI79-Mast
37Kleinhans ErikStellenbosch1982Team RECMSUI79-Mast
41MELITA ADRIANOMARLY1980TEAM SYNCHROFRSUI79-Mast
44MURI ADRIANSCHENKEN1982VC-SURSE-CREABETONLUSUI79-Mast
46Nicolet SamuelCrésuz1981Vélo Club PayerneFRSUI79-Mast
47Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUI79-Mast
51Poulichet VincentROMONT1979Vélo Club Estavayer Le LacFRSUI79-Mast
53Roffler StefanChur1978BIXS-IXS Swiss TEAMGRSUI79-Mast
54Ruiz Del Potal RafaelBramois1981PEV - GenèveSUI79-Mast
55Rul FrédéricCorbières1981FRFRA79-Mast
60Stoll ThomasOsterfingen1982BiXS-iXS TeamSHSUI79-Mast
64Teutschmann MichaelRaperswilen1980BiXS eglibikesSUI79-Mast
74Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUI79-Mast
84rondeau nicolasGranges-Paccot1977UC GessienneFRSUI79-Mast
88Bless MarkusJona1978SGSUI79-Mast
92Dubuis NicolasChâtel-St-Denis1975STÖCKLI Shop Team St.- LégierFRSUI79-Mast
95Rollier BricePreles1982nextsoftbike teamBESUI79-Mast
98Daniel ChristopheMarsens1973Team ChiffelleFRSUI79-Mast
302Allemand SergeFribourg1980StöckliFRSUI79-Mast
306BADERTSCHER HervéVevey1973Cycles Colin / Colin's PowerVDSUI79-Mast
312Battiaz SamuelSoral1980Ski Club Grattavache Le CrêtGESUI79-Mast
315Beuchat OlivierFleurier1981Freelap SANESUI79-Mast
319Bossel BertrandEpagny1977FRSUI79-Mast
328Chambe ThierryDonatyre1974Pao CycleVDSUI79-Mast
353dorthe joséursy1976ACB ProcyclesFRSUI79-Mast
372Gianesini SébastienSion1980VSSUI79-Mast
423Molliet LaurentVaulruz1980Team Dupasquier Sports - Sottas Fit - CompexFRSUI79-Mast
461Schmutz JérômeUrsy1978FRSUI79-Mast
521Demierre JacquesMontet (Glâne)1974FRSUI79-Mast
523Fässler OthmarHochdorf1973GiantSUI79-Mast
530Roy AlexandreCourtételle1982VC CourtételleJUSUI79-Mast
534Winkler MatthiasHinwil1976bachtel-biker.chSUI79-Mast
541Berdoz ClémentChâteau-d'Oex1982SC Château-d'OexVDSUI79-Mast
550Charmillot LionelLes Geneveys-sur-Coffrane1978Frenetic vélo-clubNESUI79-Mast
570Pellaud RaphaelFully1982VSSUI79-Mast
571Wegmüller RemoWalkringen1980rennshop.chSUI79-Mast
572Meier-Andres RafaelBoll1978rennshop.chSUI79-Mast
576Fragnière VincentCharmey1980FRSUI79-Mast
589maillard stephaneRolle1982VDSUI79-Mast
621Bourqui Jean-ClaudeTreyvaux1973FRSUI79-Mast
635Claessens ThomasBasse-Nendaz1981VSSUI79-Mast
649Duss MartinKüssnacht am Rigi1982Velo Scheidegger ScottSZSUI79-Mast
658Fridelance MikeEchichens1973VTT KLUB JURAVDSUI79-Mast
661Geiger ThomasLausanne1982VDSUI79-Mast
677Gremaud LaurentSâles1975STOCKLI CRAFTFRSUI79-Mast
696Julier StefanSusten1981VC Elite SustenVSSUI79-Mast
717Marchand DavidEchichens1980Les Dahus VC MollauVDFRA79-Mast
745Porte Jean-ClaudeLausanne1976SUI79-Mast
779Tourne WilfriedGenève1974Team Vallée VerteSUI79-Mast
800Kohler JérômeMoutier1982CC Moutier / Alouettes.chBE/JBSUI79-Mast
814neuenschwander RaphaëlDomdidier1979FRSUI79-Mast
817Zbinden YvanMoutier1981Team Alouettes.ch / CC MoutierBESUI79-Mast
858Peisker StefanLenzburg1982GER79-Mast
874Ossowski AdamWilen b. wollerau1977Vteam JamisSZSUI79-Mast
876Häfliger SilvanLes Paccots1979FRSUI79-Mast
879Weissmüller DanielLungern1973VC GrindelwaldSUI79-Mast
880Grognuz ChristopheCugy1982FRSUI79-Mast
881gendre xavierMorlon1981cycles pacheFRSUI79-Mast
883Burquin ChristopheSt Paul en Chablais1976FRA79-Mast

TOP

79-PH1 (202 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
34Huerlimann ReneUnteraegeri1974ZGSUI79-PH1
67Urech MarcelHallwil1979Stöckli Racing Team / VBT SeetalSUI79-PH1
68Wälti SaschaMühledorf BE1978Stöckli Racing TeamSUI79-PH1
69Wermelinger RolfKirchenthurnen1979Ski+Velo-CenterBESUI79-PH1
76Chassot PascalBussy1981ACBroye ProCylclesFRSUI79-PH1
83Rey JoëlMontbovon1983Haute Pression SportFRSUI79-PH1
97Bollack RuedyBasel1987BSSUI79-PH1
100Dietrich RomanAppenzell1982DanisBergamontTeam / RMC AppenzellAISUI79-PH1
101Gygax FélicienBiel/Bienne1979Adrenalin La NeuvevilleBESUI79-PH1
105Rohrer RenéGwatt (Thun)1979RC Steffisburg / Free MountainBESUI79-PH1
106Studer RoySolothurn1982Tropical SolothurnSUI79-PH1
108Urech RogerHallwil1982Team Stöckli / VBT SeetalSUI79-PH1
301Aeby ChristopheVillarsel-sur-Marly1978Team ProfilsportFRSUI79-PH1
305Bader YvesCorgémont1977BE/JBSUI79-PH1
313Berger SébastienCollombey1985Montreux-RennazVSSUI79-PH1
314Berset JérômeMatran1979intR'Val Thömus FactoryFRSUI79-PH1
318Bonzon ThierryRennaz1974VDSUI79-PH1
320Boulaz johannCroy1979VDSUI79-PH1
321Brightwell KarlGrandcour1974VDSUI79-PH1
323Buchs EricLes Mosses1980VDSUI79-PH1
325Carrel JohannVillarvolard1980FRSUI79-PH1
329Charrière DavidBotterens1973FRSUI79-PH1
330Charrière ThierryCharmey (Gruyère)1980Pédale BulloiseFRSUI79-PH1
337Crausaz MichaëlVenthône1990CARC RomontVSSUI79-PH1
338Cuennet DavidLa Tour-de-Trême1977FRSUI79-PH1
339Curchod BenoîtAttalens1985FRSUI79-PH1
342CURRAT YannGiffers1973Diab_PowerFRSUI79-PH1
343d'Hooghe JérômeCourgevaux1973FRSUI79-PH1
344Deglise RichardChâtel-St-Denis1980FRSUI79-PH1
345Delacombaz olivierSorens1974FRSUI79-PH1
346DEMEESTER PIETERSERVION1977VDSUI79-PH1
349Descloux StéphaneArconciel1982RideBulleSUI79-PH1
350Dessibourg BenoîtGrolley1983FRSUI79-PH1
351Ding SamuelFribourg1986Team La BerraFRSUI79-PH1
355duarte jorgeFribourg Caserne1987vélo club estavayerFRSUI79-PH1
358Dutoit LudovicVionnaz1985Tiber TeamVSSUI79-PH1
359Egger XavierCorpataux1980FRSUI79-PH1
363Erard VincentBelfaux1980Team Scott Menoud bikeFRSUI79-PH1
369Gavillet JulienEcharlens1983Team ChiffelleFRSUI79-PH1
374Godel RoanDomdidier1975FRSUI79-PH1
376Grand DidierSt-Martin1977FRSUI79-PH1
377grand marcsemsales1985FRSUI79-PH1
379Grimm PeterFribourg1981FRSUI79-PH1
380Guérin LaurentMonthey1973VSSUI79-PH1
383HURTER AlexandreGivrins1976VDSUI79-PH1
384Hutter ThierryBussigny-Lausanne1983VDSUI79-PH1
386Jaggi ChristianIm Fang1979SC Hochmatt Im FangFRSUI79-PH1
387Jaggi JohannMontagny-la-Ville1979FRSUI79-PH1
388JAKOB MichelSorens1974FRSUI79-PH1
391Joye SamuelPosat1979FRSUI79-PH1
395Kaesermann RaphaëlCroy1983Team François SportsVDSUI79-PH1
399Knopf ChristopheVuisternens-Ogoz1975FRSUI79-PH1
401Kohler JulienBern1989BESUI79-PH1
402Kolly StephanRiaz1982FRSUI79-PH1
408Lemmin NicolasLausanne1982SUI79-PH1
409leparoux yvesarconciel1974thoemusFRSUI79-PH1
411Magnin EricLa Roche1980FRSUI79-PH1
412Mahler CédricLugnorre1974FRSUI79-PH1
416Marmillod FlavienRossinière1989VDSUI79-PH1
417Marro OlivierEcharlens1975TsarlinbikersFRSUI79-PH1
422Meys AdrienBulle1989Team ToroFRSUI79-PH1
427NEGRINI AntoineCharmey (Gruyère)1982FRFRA79-PH1
430Overney BenjaminLaupen BE1980BESUI79-PH1
434Piquerez BenoìtGenève1981GESUI79-PH1
441Roos DamienEcuvillens1977FRSUI79-PH1
442Rossier FabienNeyruz FR1983Team ChiffelleFRSUI79-PH1
444Rouiller NicolasTreyvaux1982FRSUI79-PH1
445ROULIN CédricPringy1981FRSUI79-PH1
446Roulin GérardTreyvaux1973SC TreyvauxFRSUI79-PH1
449Rywalski OlivierPrilly1977VDSUI79-PH1
452Scaiola Jean-PhilippeVuadens1975Glisse Club RomontFRSUI79-PH1
453Schafeitel FredericVauderens1981FRSUI79-PH1
457Schindelholz RenaudMarchissy1984VCPGVDSUI79-PH1
462Schmutz MarcBulle1973SUI79-PH1
467Singy ChristopheVillarlod1977FRSUI79-PH1
468Singy NicolasVillarlod1975FRSUI79-PH1
470Sottas ArnaudBulle1987FRSUI79-PH1
475Studer OlivierEcharlens1974TsarlinbikeFRSUI79-PH1
477Terreaux PatrickSugiez1980intR'valFRSUI79-PH1
478Terreaux SebastienMeyriez1976Thoemus Factory intR ValFRSUI79-PH1
480Thonney LudovicLausanne1977VDSUI79-PH1
484Vésy OlivierLussy1974FRSUI79-PH1
486Vuichard LaurentSemsales1981Pythoud CyclesFRSUI79-PH1
489WEISS Jean-SébastienBulle1986B3 BULLE TriathlonFRFRA79-PH1
492Wohlhauser PatrickArconciel1983FRSUI79-PH1
500Caumont jéromeVouvry1974VSSUI79-PH1
502Chammartin DavidVillarsel-le-gibloux1985Le chasseurFRSUI79-PH1
503Choffat DavidVillars-sur-Glâne1985FRSUI79-PH1
505Corlet EtienneGrandson1976VDSUI79-PH1
510Fellay HuguesLe Châble VS1976Ski club BagnesVSSUI79-PH1
519Boss MatthiasMagden1974Magden RaceSUI79-PH1
526Kohler PirminHolziken1984SUI79-PH1
529Risse SébastienBulle 11973Pédale BulloiseFRSUI79-PH1
535Adatte GaëlYens1982VDSUI79-PH1
539Baeriswyl VincentFribourg Caserne1992FRSUI79-PH1
543Bongard LaurentChexbres1987Cycles PacheSUI79-PH1
544Bonjour LaurentCressier1981NESUI79-PH1
546Brulhart VincentCourtion1992SUI79-PH1
549Cavargna DaniloFrauenfeld1986SUI79-PH1
552De Boitte ChristianUnterägeri1973Tian Racing TeamSUI79-PH1
559Kunzli PhilippeLe Mouret1979FRSUI79-PH1
562Rossier AlainChâteau-d'Oex1979Château-d'OexVDSUI79-PH1
563Savary FrançoisRiaz1975FRSUI79-PH1
586Steimann JonasBern1977SUI79-PH1
588Schneider SébastienRolle1983SUI79-PH1
605Aquilon OlivierChâtel-St-Denis1973SUI79-PH1
607Assal MarcLa Tour-de-Peilz1987VDSUI79-PH1
613Bétrisey GuillaumeAyent1982Team HérensVSSUI79-PH1
617bonvin samuelNyon1978VDSUI79-PH1
619Bösch KöbiEbnat-Kappel1984Bike-FactorySUI79-PH1
620bourgeois nicolasChâtel st denis1976FRSUI79-PH1
625Brügger ManfredKleinbösingen1974Stöckli Team HeimbergFRSUI79-PH1
626Brunner AndreasHabkern1981BESUI79-PH1
631Charriere JohannVuisternens-devant-Romont1986FRSUI79-PH1
633Christener EricSassel1973SUI79-PH1
636Clerc OlivierAuboranges1974Les GugustateursSUI79-PH1
639Dätwyler DanielWittnau1976DADA RacingSUI79-PH1
643Demierre Julienoron-la-ville1986Cobra bikers teamVDSUI79-PH1
648Dupasquier SebastienPringy1987FRSUI79-PH1
650Eisenhut PierrePuidoux1992TrivieraVDSUI79-PH1
654FLEURY NicolasVillars-sur-Glâne1973FRSUI79-PH1
655Fliri RonnySta. Maria Val Müstair1990The Bike Patcher Val MoraSUI79-PH1
659Fröhlicher StephanOlten1987Velostation OensingenSUI79-PH1
660Gattlen SébastienSion1981Medsport Bike TeamVSSUI79-PH1
662Genoud EtienneFribourg1982EIAFRSUI79-PH1
663Genoud NicolasChâtel-St-Denis1975FRSUI79-PH1
665Gillioz AlexandreLeytron1981BIKE EVASIONVSSUI79-PH1
667Girardin DanielZürich1986SUI79-PH1
669Girod DamienChexbres1986VDSUI79-PH1
670Gonthier EricPalézieux1982SUI79-PH1
673Gothuey JérômeEpagny1976FRSUI79-PH1
676Grand DamienSemsales1982FRSUI79-PH1
678Grunder AdrianAffoltern I. E.1979KRAFTWERK ROCKY MOUNTAINBESUI79-PH1
679GUARINO JUANST-PREX1981VDCH79-PH1
683Hellman ChrisMelbourne1983AUS79-PH1
685Hoël ChristopheSorens1976SC RiazFRFRA79-PH1
686Hoeppli FredericVillars-sur-Glâne1978SUI79-PH1
692Jequier ColinLausanne1978SUI79-PH1
695Jose De Sousa DavideBulle1989SUI79-PH1
698Klenke FrankBern1974Bike against bone cancerSUI79-PH1
699Klopfenstein MicaëlZürich1976VTT Club JuraSUI79-PH1
705Kummrow SamuelSarnen1980Team GigiSUI79-PH1
706Kunz SeverinHeimberg1985Parzz Cycle StoreSUI79-PH1
709Lerch Pierre-andreBevilard1976ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUI79-PH1
710Liesch MichaelIgis1984Imholz Bike RacingGRSUI79-PH1
721Martinelle GuillaumeTeting sur Nied1987FRA79-PH1
722Mathiot ChristopheBulle 11981FRSUI79-PH1
723Maurer JonathanGelfingen1981SUI79-PH1
726Mesot ThierryPringy1979FRSUI79-PH1
731Monney JérômeEcharlens1988FRSUI79-PH1
732Moureaux AlexandreMalbuisson1983FRA79-PH1
733Mrazek HaroldBulle1973FRSUI79-PH1
734Murisier DanielMartigny1987VSSUI79-PH1
735Nowak JérémyChatel saint denis1987FRSUI79-PH1
736Palaz JosselinLausanne1988GIAJO Bike TeamVDSUI79-PH1
737Pasquier VincentSales1987FRSUI79-PH1
748Putallaz BlaiseMassongex1978Bike Sport NoësVSSUI79-PH1
753Robert-Tissot AlexandreLe Locle1983Pédales Douce Mont-SoleilSUI79-PH1
755Rothen EricBroc1980FRSUI79-PH1
756Ruch MatthiasKriens1989SUI79-PH1
761Schaer RaphaëlLa Chaux-de-Fonds1982NESUI79-PH1
766Schuepbach FlorianZollbruck1977KRAFTWERK ROCKY MOUNTAINBESUI79-PH1
772Steffen OlivierLes Paccots1987FRSUI79-PH1
773Straubhaar ThomasThierachern1984BESUI79-PH1
776Tenconi AlainBelfaux1987MralfFRSUI79-PH1
777Thürler RichardAmsoldingen1982RRC ThunSUI79-PH1
778Tomasina LorenzoAdlikon b. Regensdorf1983Bikegruppe RütihofSUI79-PH1
780Ullrich MichaelZürich1977SUI79-PH1
781Van Rooyen EugeneNyon1982EMVDSUI79-PH1
782Vergères JulienMies-Tannay1979VDSUI79-PH1
789Wild RémyLausanne1983ACN YverdonVDSUI79-PH1
790Winkler LaurentMont-Soleil1979BE/JBSUI79-PH1
793Zbinden SebastienPully1979SUI79-PH1
798Holliger FlorianVourles1985FRA79-PH1
803Marchon CédricLe Bry1979FRSUI79-PH1
804Mellert RogerFribourg1988HuscheliSUI79-PH1
805Morand FrançoisPringy1991Team l'Erdzire +FRSUI79-PH1
809Reuche LaurentLes Brenets1975NESUI79-PH1
810Schenk ThomasThörigen1973Thömus Factory TeamSUI79-PH1
813TURCOTTE GERVAISLES PACCOTS1980FRSUI79-PH1
815Wey RubenAdligenswil1976bike4life.chSUI79-PH1
816Wirth RobinGossau ZH1976DännhaltSUI79-PH1
820Badan ChristianLausanne1978FSG RenensSUI79-PH1
821Brechbühl MathiasAeschau1976velogarage langnauSUI79-PH1
822Déforel Jean-JacquesVuadens1980FRSUI79-PH1
826Holzwarth DominiqueRubigen1982RC SteffisburgSUI79-PH1
829Pauchard VincentFribourg1981FRSUI79-PH1
830PENA JOSEGrolley1976FRESP79-PH1
836Sottas PatrickChâteau-d'Oex1973SUI79-PH1
838Freitas FabioOvronnay1984VSSUI79-PH1
843Fornerod JeanDelemont1992VTT CLUB JURAJUSUI79-PH1
845Goeckeler Sébastienreconvilier1980BESUI79-PH1
847Hediger ManuelBASEL1976Veloemotion TestteamBSSUI79-PH1
850Lustenberger StefanLuzern1975pedrosbikeshop.chSUI79-PH1
854Monard FrédéricLignières1980NESUI79-PH1
855Morel PhilippeFribourg1973Triathlon FribourgFRSUI79-PH1
860Reusser WalterHorw1975Stöckli 29ER TEAMSUI79-PH1
861Salmon RenaudGenève1984SUI79-PH1
862Sollberger DanielBasel1982veloemotion testteamSUI79-PH1
864Thiébaud YannickHauterive1983NESUI79-PH1
866Vonmoos SimonLuzern1986Radsport Thalmann / RMV EbikonSUI79-PH1
882Orlando DanielPampigny1974VDSUI79-PH1

TOP

79-PH2 (169 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Bucher BärtiSachseln1961o-tourSUI79-PH2
32Hartmann RainerZizers1964Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUI79-PH2
80Niederer UeliDavos Platz1970SUI79-PH2
303Ambuehl PhilippSolothurn1966VC LuterbachSOSUI79-PH2
316Bongard AndréMorges1970Rolling JokersVDSUI79-PH2
317Bongard ChristopheChâtonnaye1971FRSUI79-PH2
322BRODARD PhilippeLa Roche FR1962FRSUI79-PH2
326Carrer MarcoHasle-Rüegsau1967KRAFTWERK - Rocky MountainBESUI79-PH2
331Chassot AndréTreyvaux1970FRSUI79-PH2
334Claret GéraldCollombey1963New Bike BexVSSUI79-PH2
335Conus SébastienSemsales1971Les Chevriers de TeysachauxFRSUI79-PH2
336Cottet PhilippeCollombey1971VSSUI79-PH2
340Curchod PierrePalézieux-Village1954VDSUI79-PH2
356Dubochet PatrickBevaix1962VTT 2017NESUI79-PH2
357Dürr TomDegersheim1971Radteam KrügerSGSUI79-PH2
360Engeli ErnstThundorf1953r2-bikeTGSUI79-PH2
361Engler PascalCharmey (Gruyère)1972New workFRSUI79-PH2
362Enzler MarkusBusswil b. Büren1972Team StöckliBESUI79-PH2
366Frei ClaudeThônex1961JBASUI79-PH2
367FREY Max-AndréPetit-Lancy1970AMGGESUI79-PH2
373GILLER DavidMarsens1972Cycles passionFRSUI79-PH2
375Oscar Gomes de SousaBulle 11959FRSUI79-PH2
378Grandjean FrédyPringy1970FRSUI79-PH2
381Hofer AndréasBulle1966FRSUI79-PH2
382Huber StéphaneCheyres1972Vélo Club Payerne Pro CyclesFRSUI79-PH2
385Isler PatrickBlonay1969Altmann SportsVDSUI79-PH2
389Joliat YvesSt-Sulpice VD1966VDSUI79-PH2
392juan yves-alaincouvet1971Team Giant NeuchatelNESUI79-PH2
393Jungo ManfredSt. Silvester1971FRSUI79-PH2
396Karth Jean-LucLausanne1965VDSUI79-PH2
400Kocher MarkusIpsach1963Team EndorphinBESUI79-PH2
404Kramer Jean-lucLausanne1964vcrlVDSUI79-PH2
405Läderach ChristianRapperswil BE1967Sputnik-bikeshop.ch/RV ErsigenBESUI79-PH2
413maillard claudest-martin1966ski-club St-MartinFRSUI79-PH2
414Maillard DidierVauderens1972Team Racing Chiffelle BikeFRSUI79-PH2
419Maurer ChristopheBulle1964SUI79-PH2
421Meuwly BrunoBelfaux1961Mardis DéchainésFRSUI79-PH2
424Morand EricChénens1970Chénens Indoor CyclingFRSUI79-PH2
426MORINA AFRIMNUVILLY1961VTT BROYARDFRSUI79-PH2
428Nicolet PascalLentigny1972FRSUI79-PH2
432Philipona MichelZürich1964SUI79-PH2
433Pillet LeonardBourguillon1962FRSUI79-PH2
435Pittet Jean-MarcSugiez1968FRSUI79-PH2
437Reynaud PascalSt-Aubin1968FRSUI79-PH2
438Ricca StefanoWünnewil1971FRSUI79-PH2
439Rogivue ChristopheChâtel-St-Denis1970Les Chevriers de TeysachauxFRSUI79-PH2
440Roidt MarkusChâtel-St-Denis1963FRSUI79-PH2
443Rossier FrédéricRomont1972FRSUI79-PH2
450Sangiorgio PhilippeBoussens1972BfBVDSUI79-PH2
451savary MichelGenève1953GESUI79-PH2
454Schafer PatriceOnnens1961VC FribourgFRSUI79-PH2
455Schäfer ThomasMeinisberg1966BikefactorySUI79-PH2
458Schlichting GeorgVillars-sur-Glâne1967FRSUI79-PH2
459Schmid FrédéricMarly1971Fire BrigadeFRSUI79-PH2
464Scyboz NicolasPringy196202MountainbikeFRSUI79-PH2
474Spiess PatrickBäch SZ1971SUI79-PH2
479Thalmann JosefZumholz1964Stöckli Shop TeamFRSUI79-PH2
483Vernier OlivierCortaillod1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUI79-PH2
485Villermaulaz Pierre-AlainCharmey1970FRSUI79-PH2
487Vuilleumier LionelAreuse1970NESUI79-PH2
488Walthert AndreasHerbligen1966SUI79-PH2
491Wicki DanielSt. Silvester1960FRSUI79-PH2
495Zbinden GérardBourguillon1968FRSUI79-PH2
497Castella DidierPringy1970FRSUI79-PH2
499Brudermann RogerFrauenfeld1970Sherpa Tensing-PedalerieSUI79-PH2
501Cerneaz WalterAlosen1968SUI79-PH2
504Copt Pierre-YvesLa Garde1970Team Top BikeVSSUI79-PH2
509Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963BE/JBSUI79-PH2
511monney sergePully1971VDSUI79-PH2
515Raemy ChristopheSiviriez1972Cyclophile romontoisFRSUI79-PH2
516Rapp Pierre-AlainVufflens-la-ville1972VDSUI79-PH2
518Bättig JosefNebikon1972LUSUI79-PH2
524Gorgé Pierre-Alainles Moulins1966Vélo-club Pays- d'EnhautVDSUI79-PH2
525Jaquier PatriceBullet1972VDSUI79-PH2
527Peiry HervéEsmonts1970Team UCBFRSUI79-PH2
531Sermier RolandArbaz1966VSSUI79-PH2
533Sutter JosefHorw1955SUI79-PH2
537Arbenz PeterBaar1963SUI79-PH2
538Ayer SergeFarvagny1965FRSUI79-PH2
540Bapst PatrickPringy1968DarkvadorFRSUI79-PH2
547Büttiker MarkusBaar1971ZGSUI79-PH2
551Clement Jean-FrancoisEpendes (FR)1956CA RoséFRSUI79-PH2
553Fankauer RobertMünsingen1965BESUI79-PH2
555Fornerod DominiqueDelémont1954Cycle Gunzinger DelémontJUSUI79-PH2
556Frühwirt HeinzBern1960BESUI79-PH2
558Grandjean ArmandAlbeuve1971FRSUI79-PH2
561Pugin DanielDomdidier1965FRSUI79-PH2
564Schacher RetoMünsingen1970BESUI79-PH2
566Jaquet MichelLindau1968ZHSUI79-PH2
568Wüthrich MarkusUnterseen1968Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUI79-PH2
592Weber RolandFribourg1972FRSUI79-PH2
603Ambrosini RetoBellinzona1968SaltaFossSUI79-PH2
604Amstad BeatBettenhausen1968Thömus Factory TeamSUI79-PH2
609Bartholemot NicolasGrandsivaz1972Triathlon FribourgFRSUI79-PH2
610Basler PeterBern1965BESUI79-PH2
611Berset DanielGivisiez1967MardisdéchaînésFRSUI79-PH2
612bertrand jean-thomasFleurier1971velo club Philip MorrisNESUI79-PH2
616boinay fabienbévilard1972TEAM Alouettes.chBE/JBSUI79-PH2
622Brechbühl BeatLangnau i. E.1968KRAFTWERK -rockthisbike.chSUI79-PH2
623BRESSOUD JacquesVionnaz1968VSSUI79-PH2
624Broye HervéNuvilly1969VC Payerne PRO CyclesFRSUI79-PH2
638Corpataux AdrianTentlingen1965BSO-PlaffeienFRSUI79-PH2
641De Vita PietroWollerau1971SZITA79-PH2
642Delaquis StéphaneMatran1971Cycles PacheFRSUI79-PH2
651Eymann UrsInterlaken1956BESUI79-PH2
652Favre SébastienPringy1970Team MukkiFRSUI79-PH2
653Feyer PeterPlaffeien1962BSOFRSUI79-PH2
656Fontaine NicolasBottens1970VDSUI79-PH2
657FREY MARKUSSTAUFEN1968SUI79-PH2
668Giraud Pierre-JeanHabere Poche1965VO2 CyclingFRA79-PH2
674Gothuey SergePringy1970FRSUI79-PH2
675Grab DanielOberägeri1971ZGSUI79-PH2
681Haupt UliThun1969Bike against bone cancerSUI79-PH2
687Hofer KlausArch1972Tutto Bene BürenSUI79-PH2
689Huwiler FrédéricCorseaux1968SUI79-PH2
691Jenni PeterQuarten1957SUSO BIKE TEAMSUI79-PH2
693jokela jukkaRussikon1963RV WetzikonZHSUI79-PH2
694joliat StéphaneCourtételle1970JOLIAT CYCLES - VCCJUSUI79-PH2
697kipfmueller RolandMont-sur-Lausanne1959VDSUI79-PH2
701Kohler StefanHirschthal1969sportequipment.chAGSUI79-PH2
703Krebs KurtNiederscherli1964Thömus Factory TeamSUI79-PH2
704Kühne RetoBuchs AG1968AGSUI79-PH2
708Lehmann ChristianHenniez1969DANI VTTVDSUI79-PH2
712Macchi OlivierLa Tour-de-Trême1970Scott Demo TeamSUI79-PH2
714Maillard FrédéricCharmey1971FRSUI79-PH2
718Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUI79-PH2
729Miégeville jean marcestavannens1966FRSUI79-PH2
739Peiry CharlesTreyvaux1970FRSUI79-PH2
740Peissard UrsSt. Silvester1964SUI79-PH2
741Pelli BrunoSchwyz1968Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI79-PH2
742Pellissier FrédéricArdon1972VSSUI79-PH2
744Pichonnaz EricVillars-sur-Glâne1969cyclophile romontoisSUI79-PH2
754Roth StefanKöniz1972Thömus Factory TeamBESUI79-PH2
757Ruiters LariFerreyres1965VDSUI79-PH2
758Ryser AndreasSteffisburg1967velolade-schneider.chSUI79-PH2
759Saner KonradPratteln1965SUI79-PH2
760Saudan JosephGranges (Veveyse)1967HelsanaSUI79-PH2
763Schertenleib DanielMirchel1970SKI VELO CENTERBESUI79-PH2
767Schuwey PhilippeLe Mouret1969Team Schuwey-bois.chFRSUI79-PH2
769Soldati MichelNeyruz FR1969Vélo Club FribourgSUI79-PH2
774Stutz MarcoDürnten1964ZHSUI79-PH2
785Vittoz GrégoireLausanne1971VDSUI79-PH2
786Vogel MarcelMervelier1965JUSUI79-PH2
791Wyssen AlwinZumholz1962TSV RechthaltenFRSUI79-PH2
792Zaugg HeinzRüti b. BürenRüti bei Büren1963BikefactoryBESUI79-PH2
799Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUI79-PH2
806Morier PatrickCressier FR1970SUI79-PH2
811Staehlin JoëlBelfaux1968Mardis déchainésFRSUI79-PH2
818Adatte OlivierChardonne1968VDSUI79-PH2
823DIMASSI HEDISAVIESE1965TEAM SOVALCOVSSUI79-PH2
824Grandjean Jean-ClaudeBotterens1969FRSUI79-PH2
828Müller AndréBern1972SUI79-PH2
833Rotzetter NicolasBouveret1968SUI79-PH2
835Schranz AndreasUnterseen1972SUI79-PH2
839Krüsi NiklausHenau1951SGSUI79-PH2
842Dupouy DanielGugy1968EXTRÊME AVENTUREVDSUI79-PH2
844Freymond DidierTatroz1971CAS Dent-de-LysFRSUI79-PH2
846Gremaud PierreBulle1964FRSUI79-PH2
848Kappeler AndreasSalavaux1971Canyon Dream-TeamVDSUI79-PH2
849Keller HeinzGalmiz1970Stöckli 29er-TeamSUI79-PH2
851Magne ChristopheRossinière1969VDSUI79-PH2
852Mariaux PhilVionnaz1963VC Payerne - ProCyclesVSSUI79-PH2
856mosetti nicolasFroideville1966VDSUI79-PH2
859Perret AndréLe Locle1965TECHNIBIKENESUI79-PH2
865Valzino Jean-PhilippeBoussens1967VDSUI79-PH2
868Wüthrich RolfFaoug1971Canyon Dream-TeamVDSUI79-PH2
869Zmoos BeatLignieres1965NESUI79-PH2
870AMACKER BERNHARDCORPATAUX1970FRSUI79-PH2
886Meyer ReinhardZürich1955SUI79-PH2

TOP

79-Sen (85 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971BSO / Big FriendsFRSUI79-Sen
15Christen DanielEnnetbürgen1966NWSUI79-Sen
19FIVAZ Jean-LucChâtillon1971VC Payerne-ProcyclesFRSUI79-Sen
21Furrer PeterGiswil1964OWSUI79-Sen
23Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUI79-Sen
24Gerber HansjürgThun1966bikeholiday.ch / acefactoryBESUI79-Sen
43Moos AlexandreMiège1972BMC Mountainbike Racing TeamSUI79-Sen
50Noël Jean-lucFey1967VC EChallensVDSUI79-Sen
52Quillet YvesMiddes1966AC Broye-ProcyclesFRSUI79-Sen
58InconnuInconnu1900Team TESAG-UVEX79-Sen
66Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUI79-Sen
78Haas Jean-MichelChénens1968O2MountenbikeFRSUI79-Sen
81Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUI79-Sen
82Racine CédricLa Neuveville1969nextSoft Bike TeamBESUI79-Sen
86Wernli OlivierDelemont1970Team Bicycleddy-Giant DelémontJUSUI79-Sen
93Frésard PhilippeCourrendlin1968VTT Club JuraJUSUI79-Sen
96Biffiger ChristianGlis1972Ski Team AndromiaVSSUI79-Sen
309Bapst EricPont-la-Ville1971FRSUI79-Sen
324cabri philippeFétigny1963Dani VTT/ Felt MTBFRSUI79-Sen
332Chassot JacquesPosieux1970Beaud CyclesFRSUI79-Sen
333Circelli AlessandroEcuvillens1965Team Menoud BikeFRSUI79-Sen
348Deschenaux OlivierEcharlens1971FRSUI79-Sen
354Doutaz MauricePringy1966FRSUI79-Sen
365Fornerod GérardBremblens1964Cyclophile MorgienSUI79-Sen
368gagnaux alexandreCugy FR1966Alouettes.chFRSUI79-Sen
403Kraft DanielLe Mouret1969FRSUI79-Sen
406Lambert Jean-ClaudeFétigny1969Team Dani VTTFRSUI79-Sen
407Lemaitre PhilippePully1964VDAUS79-Sen
410Losey PascalMurist1964VC PayerneFRSUI79-Sen
418MARRO PHILIPPEMARSENS1969TSERLINBIKEFRSUI79-Sen
448ruttimann marcbussy fr1972BussyclettesFRSUI79-Sen
456Schienbein JörgLeichlingen1966GC Oldenburger LandGER79-Sen
460Schmocker ChristopheChardonne1972VDSUI79-Sen
463Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUI79-Sen
466simonet philippefribourg1966FRSUI79-Sen
469Soppelsa FlorianChâtel-St-Denis1964FRSUI79-Sen
473Speggiorin MarcCorseaux1971Team Clestra-François SportsVDSUI79-Sen
493Wüthrich HansOberwangen1964BESUI79-Sen
494Wyss SeppiSchüpfheim1964Skiclub KriensLUSUI79-Sen
513Probst SteveSt-Blaise1968Jansen + Partners SANESUI79-Sen
514Pythoud JoëlOrny1969VDSUI79-Sen
517Tornare Jean-JacquesCrésuz1968SC Le BourgoFRSUI79-Sen
542Bernet GuyBaar/Nendaz1963Vo2 CyclingVSSUI79-Sen
548Canazzo TizianoFully1965VSSUI79-Sen
565Zwyssig PiusZug1967SUI79-Sen
567Ramet DidierSiviez (Nendaz)1963VSSUI79-Sen
569Seydoux WilliamChâteau D'Oex1969VDSUI79-Sen
575Gresset ChristopheAntagnes1967VDSUI79-Sen
577Räss MarkusMünsingen1968RV ErsigenSUI79-Sen
578Keller MartinUnterseen1966Velo GötzSUI79-Sen
582Sommariva AlessandroBienne1964Team Greenhill/GreenhillbikersBESUI79-Sen
587Baumann MarkusOlten1966HOMBERGLUCKE RACESOSUI79-Sen
590Recordon AlainLa Chaux De Fonds1968SEVEN SPORTSNESUI79-Sen
591Pereira AugustoTolochenaz1965VDSUI79-Sen
606Aschwanden RainerGeroldswil1970Great Divide TeamSUI79-Sen
646Dropmann FrankLe Muids1965Le Muids RidersSUI79-Sen
664Gfeller Hans-UrsStans1966sixty-sixers.chSUI79-Sen
672Gori FrançoisVessy1965GESUI79-Sen
682Heger JeromeSuresnes1964FRA79-Sen
684Hermann AlainGrimisuat1969Stöckli Raicing TeamSUI79-Sen
688Hoffmann ReneFilzbach1970Rolis BikestationSUI79-Sen
700Knäbel FabriceMôtier (Vully)1969SUI79-Sen
715Mamin Jean-MaxCorseaux1964SUI79-Sen
719Marilley Pierre-LucVillars-sur-Glâne1965FRSUI79-Sen
724membré ericchalais1967alexsports soldécoVSSUI79-Sen
730Möckli PatrickColombier NE1969NESUI79-Sen
738Patterson DeanOrsonnens1967Cyclophile RomontoisFRSUI79-Sen
750Randin Jean-PierreMassonnens1972SUI79-Sen
751Renaud Jean-MarieSaint-Sigismond1972FRA79-Sen
765Scholl PatrickTramelan1964VCT TramelanBE/JBSUI79-Sen
797Hofer DanielBlumenstein1971Scott Crazy Velo ShopBESUI79-Sen
801Liechti RolandPerrefitte1964CC Moutier / Alouettes.chBE/JBSUI79-Sen
812Suter PascalVex1968Team HerensVSSUI79-Sen
825Hirschi BeatOey1965SUI79-Sen
831Pouly PhilippeBussigny-Lausanne1968VDSUI79-Sen
832Reichenbach ChristopheVuadens1966VC Estavayer-le-LacFRSUI79-Sen
840Destraz HervéNeyruz-sur-Moudon1971Footingclub LausanneVDSUI79-Sen
841Diba MahyarPully1965VDSUI79-Sen
857Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTES.CHBESUI79-Sen
863Stettler UrsNiederhünigen1965Südstrasse MünsingenSUI79-Sen
867Wismer DanielFreiburg1965SUI79-Sen
871Odermatt PeterSeedorf UR1965Garaventa Bike TeamURSUI79-Sen
872Demarchi VladimiroAlbligen1971SUI79-Sen
873Talamona MarcelBulle1968Dotti MorgesSUI79-Sen
884burnet bernardLUGRIN1972VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRA79-Sen

TOP

79-Vet (46 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
45Naegeli PeterNods1954triclub seelandBE/JBSUI79-Vet
65Thalmann FranzSchwarzsee1960Stöckli Sidecut Sports SchwarzseeFRSUI79-Vet
73Blandino FrancisDelemont1960Vtt Club JuraJUSUI79-Vet
90Buntschu HugoSaint-sylvestre1960BSO Plaffeien - Stöckli BikeFRSUI79-Vet
304andrey jean-claudepenthalaz1956gfyVDSUI79-Vet
310Barras EricBroc1961FRSUI79-Vet
341Currat PhilippeLE CRET1957Cycles PassionsFRSUI79-Vet
390Jost PhilippeLenzburg1962AGSUI79-Vet
394Käser Jean-PierrePosieux1952Inter-GiblouxFRSUI79-Vet
436Remy ClaudeCharmey (Gruyère)1961Dany véloFRSUI79-Vet
508Dudan AndréChêne-Bourg1961GESUI79-Vet
536Amhof EricEcublens VD1960SUI79-Vet
545Burkhard Pierre AlainCourtion1962SUI79-Vet
554favre claudeCheseaux-Lausanne1958VDSUI79-Vet
557Gilliéron BernardOron-le-Châtel1958VDSUI79-Vet
579Giuseppe FaggionLully VD1962VDSUI79-Vet
581Monnier JacquesSullens1961Team 1291VDSUI79-Vet
608Bapst PascalLa Roche FR1957Groupe eSUI79-Vet
628Burch RenatoWilen (Sarnen)1961BiXS Master / o-tourSUI79-Vet
637Comby DanielIsérables1962Perraudin SportsVSSUI79-Vet
640de Boor Eric ALenzburg1947AGSUI79-Vet
644Dénervaud DominiqueSiviriez1962FRSUI79-Vet
690imstepf charlyLes Mayens de Sion1962Bike Passion GenèveVSSUI79-Vet
702Kolly Jean-ClaudeCharmey (Gruyère)1960FRSUI79-Vet
707Lassueur EricMorrens VD1961VDSUI79-Vet
711Luginbühl AndréThierachern1960BESUI79-Vet
713MAILLARD FrancisPâquier-Montbarry1959Scott-PythoudFRSUI79-Vet
716Mangold OthmarDübendorf1957scottiSUI79-Vet
720Marti KonradUetendorf1955CRAZY VELO SHOP SCOTTBESUI79-Vet
728MEYER ALAINBulle 11962TEAM LYS'ALPFRSUI79-Vet
747Prêtre NicolasCorgémont1961Vélo PassionBE/JBSUI79-Vet
749Racine SylvainColombier1957NESUI79-Vet
762Schelbert OskarSteinen1962Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI79-Vet
764Scheurer MarkusBolligen1962SUI79-Vet
768Senn RobertZug1960Phoenix-Bike Racing TeamZGSUI79-Vet
771Stadelmann HubertGiffers1961SC-Alterswil / VelomichaelFRSUI79-Vet
775Sunier AndréNods1957ZetacyclingBE/JBSUI79-Vet
784VIAL AndréLausanne1960VDSUI79-Vet
794Zoller MarkusUrtenen-Schönbühl1962SUI79-Vet
795Gautschi AndreasKestenholz1954Stöckli 29er TeamSUI79-Vet
796Gerber DanielOberthal1961BESUI79-Vet
807Müller HansBern1949BESUI79-Vet
834Ruegg RenéDaillens1958VDSUI79-Vet
853Matthey DenisGenolier1958VDSUI79-Vet
877Emeri Jean-FrançoisLausanne1960VDSUI79-Vet
885Murisier NicolasVernayaz1961VSSUI79-Vet

TOP

E-MiniF (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10033Robadey LéonieEpagny2008FRSUIE-MiniF
10034Jakob AnoukBrienzwiler2008VC Meiringen-BrienzSUIE-MiniF
10093Melita StellaDomdidier2007FRSUIE-MiniF
10122Yerly MaëlleZénauva2009SUIE-MiniF
10125ramel aliciaPâquier-Montbarry2008O2Mountain BikeFRSUIE-MiniF
10133Chavaillaz MaelysSommentier2007FRSUIE-MiniF
10135Davaine DianeMazet St Voy2007FRAE-MiniF

TOP

E-MiniM (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10001Ramel AnthonyBulle2007SUIE-MiniM
10002Python ThibautLa Tour-de-Trême2007SUIE-MiniM
10003Soytenez EvanBulle2007SUIE-MiniM
10069Sonney ÉmilienGrattavache2009FRSUIE-MiniM
10070Deschenaux ArnaudVauderens2007FRSUIE-MiniM
10071Sonney Jean-BaptisteGrattavache2007FRSUIE-MiniM
10072Pipoz JérémieBulle 12009FRSUIE-MiniM
10090Rolle GaëtanRossens FR2008TEAM ILLENSFRSUIE-MiniM
10115Oberson JustinVuadens2006FRSUIE-MiniM
10120Zahnd HugoRuyères2007SUIE-MiniM
10126Biemann HectorLa Tour-de-Trême2008SUIE-MiniM
10128KREBS NOANONNENS FR2009FRSUIE-MiniM
10129KREBS ANAEONNENS FR2008FRSUIE-MiniM

TOP

E-PH (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10031Kolly RomainRossens1998CAG FarvagnyFRSUIE-PH
10032Duboux StephaneBulle1999SUIE-PH
10112Romano MarcoLa Tour-de-Trême1998SUIE-PH

TOP

E-U11F (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10041Messerli JoëlleLa Tour-de-Trême2002FRSUIE-U11F
10042Deschenaux SandrineEcharlens2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11F
10043DENERVAUD CYNTHIACHÉNENS2003SUIE-U11F
10086Belloy TiffanyCOTTENS2002FRSUIE-U11F
10087Pipoz RaphaëlleBulle 12003FRSUIE-U11F
10095Boschung SarahBulle2002PB BulleFRSUIE-U11F
10118Burquier LineSt paul en chablais2003vtt pays de gavotFRAE-U11F
10119Cotting MargauxFerpicloz2002SUIE-U11F
10131Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIE-U11F

TOP

E-U11M (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10011Ramel JasonBulle2003SUIE-U11M
10012Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003PB BulleFRSUIE-U11M
10013Rolle JoshuaFarvagny2002O2MountainBikeFRSUIE-U11M
10014Ruffieux YvesLa Tour-de-Trême2002SUIE-U11M
10015Ruffieux SamuelLa Tour-de-Trême2003SUIE-U11M
10016Ramel florianPâquier-Montbarry2002O2 MountainbikeFRSUIE-U11M
10017Antoine EmilienBiel2003BESUIE-U11M
10018stella alexismarsens2002PB BULLEFRSUIE-U11M
10019Pilloud RomainChâtel-St-Denis2002Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIE-U11M
10020Zurlinden NoaRiaz2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10021Tercier RémiGrandvillard2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10054Vienne PierreVUADENS2002Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10055Kolly NathanLe Mouret2003SUIE-U11M
10056Cottet ArnaudCorpataux2003O2MountainBikeFRSUIE-U11M
10057Glassey ArnaudBasse-Nendaz2003Team Texner BMC Groupe MutuelVSSUIE-U11M
10064Chenaux ArnaudChâtonnaye2002VC EstavayerFRSUIE-U11M
10068Schweizer OlivierMünsingen2002SUIE-U11M
10077BURNET PIERRICKLUGRIN2003vtt pays de gavotFRAE-U11M
10078Deschenaux MaximeVauderens2002HeremenciaFRSUIE-U11M
10079Tobler NoaFarvagny2003OUIN-OUIN TEAMFRSUIE-U11M
10080L'Homme MaximeVuadens2003La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10088Schlichting NoéVillars-sur-Glâne2002FRSUIE-U11M
10103Van Praet QuintenVuadens2002Pedale BulloiseFRBELE-U11M
10104Chappuis ThéoCormérod2003SUIE-U11M
10121Delrio DiegoLausanne2003VDSUIE-U11M
10127BERGONZO MATHIEUVILLENEUVE VD2002MONTREUX - RENNAZ CYCLISMEVDSUIE-U11M

TOP

E-U13F (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10044Jakob ErjaBrienzwiler2000VC Meiringen-BrienzSUIE-U13F
10045Ody MarévaSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U13F
10046Levrat ChloéVUADENS2001FRSUIE-U13F
10050Tercier SahraRiaz2001FRSUIE-U13F
10051Steffen AmaelleOnnens FR2001FRSUIE-U13F
10052Steffen OliviaOnnens2000VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIE-U13F
10066Jacquat FannyBulle2000O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUIE-U13F
10100Corminboeuf FionaDomdidier2001FRSUIE-U13F

TOP

E-U13M (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10022Wasem BryanBulle2000SUIE-U13M
10023Schmocker MathieuChardonne2000CYCLOMANIACS VEVEYSEVDSUIE-U13M
10024Messerli CharlesLa Tour-de-Trême2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U13M
10025Dudle AdrienFormangueires2000Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIE-U13M
10026Giraud MathieuHabere Poche2000Team Allinges PublierFRAE-U13M
10027Seider ThomasLes Paccots2001Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIE-U13M
10028Ruffieux MarcRossens FR2001SUIE-U13M
10029Etter KevinOron-la-Ville2001La Pédale BulloiseVDSUIE-U13M
10030Jakob VitusBrienzwiler2001VC Meiringen-BrienzSUIE-U13M
10049Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000BSO / Team Dom CycleFRSUIE-U13M
10058Yerly AlexisTreyvaux1999SUIE-U13M
10059Ruffieux NicolasLa Roche FR2001UHC Treyvaux GladiatorsSUIE-U13M
10060Oberson AlexandreVuadens2001Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U13M
10061Peiry JulienTreyvaux2000SUIE-U13M
10062Scherly CédricLa Roche FR2001SUIE-U13M
10065Geiger LoicLa Roche2001FRSUIE-U13M
10081Belloy JohanCOTTENS2000vélo club fribourgFRSUIE-U13M
10082Bifrare ThomasOrsonnens2000SUIE-U13M
10083Rolle SébastienRossens FR2000SUIE-U13M
10089Boschung JéremyBulle 12000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U13M
10091Rabboud MathieuLe Mouret2000SUIE-U13M
10092Ackermann CyrilLe Mouret2000SUIE-U13M
10096Boschung NealPlaffeien2000BSO PlaffeienFRSUIE-U13M
10099Aebischer JoelAlterswil FR2001BSO PlaffeienFRSUIE-U13M
10102Chappuis SamuelCormérod2002SUIE-U13M
10107Mollard DavidAlterswil2000Big Friends / BSOFRSUIE-U13M
10108Després Florentbulle2000pedale bulloiseFRSUIE-U13M
10111Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U13M
10114Romano RemiLa Tour-de-Trême2001SUIE-U13M

TOP

E-U9F (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10035Rigoz ElsaAvenches2005SUIE-U9F
10036Python AliciaLa Tour-de-Trême2005SUIE-U9F
10037Seydoux LisaBulle2004Les amis du guidonFRSUIE-U9F
10038Fragnière FantineVuadens2004PB Bulle - Team Menoud-BikeFRSUIE-U9F
10039Milla KarenBulle2005SUIE-U9F
10040Murith ElyneMarsens2006SUIE-U9F
10084Deschenaux JulieVauderens2004HeremenciaFRSUIE-U9F
10085Pipoz FrédériqueBulle 12004FRSUIE-U9F
10101Morard MathildeBulle2004PB BulleFRSUIE-U9F
10109Marchon CassandraBulle2005La Pédale BulloiseSUIE-U9F
10134Chavaillaz MelindaSommentier2005PB BULLEFRSUIE-U9F

TOP

E-U9M (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10004Robadey ClovisEpagny2006FRSUIE-U9M
10005Castella BastienBulle2006SUIE-U9M
10006Etter SteeveOron-la-Ville2005Ski-Club ChâtelVDSUIE-U9M
10007Bech DilanBulle2004SUIE-U9M
10008Pombeiro DiogoBulle2004SUIE-U9M
10009Rétornaz MalikBulle2005SUIE-U9M
10010Bussard BastienVaulruz2004FRSUIE-U9M
10047WIRZ SimonEcharlens2005Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U9M
10048Steffen ArthurOnnens FR2005VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIE-U9M
10053Widmer JuliusFARVAGNY2005FRSUIE-U9M
10063Muet NathanRiaz2004FRSUIE-U9M
10067Monney JeremySaint-Sylvestre2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUIE-U9M
10073Burnet JulianLugrin2004vtt pays de gavotFRAE-U9M
10074Pipoz OlivierBulle2006FRSUIE-U9M
10075Sonney ZacharyGrattavache2006FRSUIE-U9M
10076Belloy MathieuCottens2004FRSUIE-U9M
10098Aebischer AlainAlterswil FR2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUIE-U9M
10105VONLANTHEN CEDRICFORMANGUEIRES2004FRSUIE-U9M
10106Mollard BaptisteAlterswil2004Big FriendsFRSUIE-U9M
10110Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U9M
10117Dénervaud ThomLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2006O2MTBFRSUIE-U9M
10130Roth BastianVallon2005VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIE-U9M
10136Dafflon JulesCharmey2006FRSUIE-U9M
10137Dropmann BenjaminLe Muids2006VDSUIE-U9M
10177Antoine ScaiolaVuadens2006Glisse Club RomontFRSUIE-U9M
10178Brechbühl AndriAeschau2004Velogarage LangnauSUIE-U9M
10179Diserens MaxenceOron-la-Ville2004Châtel-St-DenisSUIE-U9M

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono