fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Groupe E Celsius BerGiBike

Startlist » Back to races » Groupe E Celsius BerGiBike

Startlist sorted by • 1285 athletes

Shortcuts

21-FU1721-HU1736-FE36-FP36-FU1936-HE36-HP136-HP236-HU1979-FE79-FP79-HE79-HP179-HP2E-MiniFE-MiniME-U11FE-U11ME-U13FE-U13ME-U9FE-U9M

21-FU17 (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3012Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998Team Menoud-BikeFRSUI21-FU17
3017Jakob ErjaBrienzwiler2000VC Meiringen-BrienzSUI21-FU17
3018Keller AlexandraItingen19984cycle / BIKE-STORE RheinfeldenBLSUI21-FU17
3024Odermatt SamiraEnnetmoos2000o-tour.chNWSUI21-FU17
3033Steffen OliviaOnnens2000VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUI21-FU17
3035Thalmann RominaZumholz1998BSO PlaffeienFRSUI21-FU17
3039Yerly Camille-Cloélentigny1999VCFFRSUI21-FU17
3043Deschenaux AmandineEcharlens2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-FU17
3044Jacquat FannyBulle2000O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUI21-FU17
3058Annen FrancineLauenen b. Gstaad1998RLZ Gstaad Ski AlpinSUI21-FU17
3061Herrmann NataschaSaanenmöser1999RLZ Gstaad Ski AlpinSUI21-FU17
3062Herrmann ZoeSchönried1998RLZ Gstaad Ski AlpinSUI21-FU17
3063Lauber SonjaLenk im Simmental1999RLZ Gstaad Ski AlpinSUI21-FU17
3066Schweizer NoraLenk im Simmental1999RLZ Gstaad Ski AlpinSUI21-FU17
3067Tschanz JessicaSaanen2000RLZ Gstaad Ski AlpinSUI21-FU17
3073Villernavlaz JoannaCharmey (Gruyère)1997Pédale BulloiseSUI21-FU17
3079Levrat MarieVUADENS1998Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-FU17

TOP

21-HU17 (69 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3001Bard RomainSorens1997Pelo World TeamFRSUI21-HU17
3002Berger NicolasRossens1999FRSUI21-HU17
3003Bossi DenisRossens FR1997SUI21-HU17
3004Bugnard AlexandreRemaufens1997FRSUI21-HU17
3005BUSSARD JohannVuadens1997FRSUI21-HU17
3006Bussard QuentinCharmey (Gruyère)1998Les amis du guidonFRSUI21-HU17
3007Chambron JérémyBroc1997IndividuelSUI21-HU17
3008clerc aurélienRossens1997FRSUI21-HU17
3009Colliard MaximeProgens1997Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3010Ducret FranklinPayerne2000AC Broye ProCyclesVDSUI21-HU17
3011Eltschinger YannGrenailles1997FRSUI21-HU17
3013Frick MelchiorVuisternens-en-Ogoz1998FRSUI21-HU17
3014Gremaud MathiaBroc1998Team Menoud BikeFRSUI21-HU17
3015Huwiler AdrienSemsales1999La Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3016Jacquat JonathanBulle1999Les amis du guidonFRSUI21-HU17
3019Keusen NathanCorpataux1999FRSUI21-HU17
3020L'Homme YanVuadens1999La Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3021Ineichen BorisFarvagny-le-Petit1997One Two Tri, team ElemenzFRSUI21-HU17
3022Messerli CharlesLa Tour-de-Trême2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3023Odermatt MarcoEnnetmoos1998RMC Kerns-KägiswilSUI21-HU17
3025Perrenoud FabienGrattavache1999pédale bulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3026Picard MaximeMarsens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3027Recher JannisZiefen2000Bikehalle.comSUI21-HU17
3028Recher NoahZiefen1998Bikehalle.comSUI21-HU17
3029Remy SimonCharmey1998Felt DaniVTTFRSUI21-HU17
3030Schlichting ThomasVillars-sur-Glâne2000FRSUI21-HU17
3031Scyboz SimonBulle 1Bulle1997Team VTT BMC FribourgFRSUI21-HU17
3032Sprumont AntoinePosieux1999Vélo Club FribourgFRSUI21-HU17
3034Sudan PhilippeVuadens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3036Torrent SiméonAnzère1999Michel Seppey racing teamVSSUI21-HU17
3037Vonlanthen DamienFormangueires1997Vélo Club FribourgFRSUI21-HU17
3038WASSMER NICLOZIEFEN1999BIKEHALLE.COMBLSUI21-HU17
3040Andrey NickPlasselb1997BSO MaHu Bike TeamFRSUI21-HU17
3041Boschung NealPlaffeien2000BSO PlaffeienFRSUI21-HU17
3042Buntschu SandroSt. Silvester1997BSO Plaffeien/StöckliFRSUI21-HU17
3045Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUI21-HU17
3046Mollard DavidAlterswil2000Big Friends / BSOFRSUI21-HU17
3047Monney JimmySt. Silvester1999BSO PlaffeienFRSUI21-HU17
3048Monney JoëlST. SILVESTER1997BSO PlaffeienFRSUI21-HU17
3049Purro BenoitFarvagny-le-Petit1999VcfFRSUI21-HU17
3050Zbinden LucaBourguillon1999Team Bigfriends / BSOFRSUI21-HU17
3051Brunisholz MaximeVillarsel-le-gibloux1997FRSUI21-HU17
3052Defferrard DamienBulle2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3053Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000BSO / Team Dom CycleFRSUI21-HU17
3054Hertling ArnaudMagnedens1997Team VTT BMC FribourgFRSUI21-HU17
3055Peiry JulienTreyvaux2000SUI21-HU17
3056Remy JulienCharmey (Gruyère)1997FRSUI21-HU17
3057Sep Alfonso RafaelCharmey (Gruyère)1998SUI21-HU17
3059Grünenwald MatthiasZweisimmen1999RLZ Gstaad Ski AlpinSUI21-HU17
3060Herrmann LucSchönried2000RLZ Gstaad Ski AlpinSUI21-HU17
3064Schenk DanielLauenen b. Gstaad1998RLZ Gstaad Ski AlpinSUI21-HU17
3065Rösti LarsSt. Stephan1998SUI21-HU17
3068Vienne ThibautVuadens1999Team Menoud bikeFRSUI21-HU17
3069Yerly AlexisTreyvaux1999SUI21-HU17
3070Dudle AdrienFormangueires2000Vélo Club FribourgFRSUI21-HU17
3071Bulliard MarcRossens FR1997SUI21-HU17
3072Boschung JéremyBulle 12000Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3074Gentizon ValentinLe pâquier1999Pédale bulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3075progin nicolasFribourg1997V.C.F.FRSUI21-HU17
3076Després Florentbulle2000pedale bulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3077Scyboz ThomasBulle1999FRSUI21-HU17
3078Ranger BastienCottens FR2000Fribourg VCFSUI21-HU17
3080Tobler TomFarvagny1999FRSUI21-HU17
3081Ruffieux GaelPensier1999Team RobotGreenSUI21-HU17
3082Ray BenjaminPensier1999Team RobotGreenSUI21-HU17
3083Rey JonathanPensier1999RobotGreenFRSUI21-HU17
3084Gremaud LucasVuadens1997Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3094Besenvelo Villarlod1999SUI21-HU17
3095Besenvelo Villarlod1999SUI21-HU17

TOP

36-FE (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2055Furrer VivianeGiswil1992Bike WindlinSUI36-FE
2103Reusser SonjaKrattigen1985BESUI36-FE
2117Speck ErikaAppenzell1988Vesto / RMC AppenzellSUI36-FE
2121Tanner SusanneLuzern1974BMC Velorado Racing TeamLUSUI36-FE

TOP

36-FP (61 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2012Bersier SandraTorny-le-Grand1971VC PAYERNE Pro CyclesFRSUI36-FP
2016Bollinger RominaFrauenfeld1986Vesto.chTGSUI36-FP
2025Deillon BibianeLa Joux1983Team ChiffelleFRSUI36-FP
2026Bünter AntoniaBern1982BESUI36-FP
2046Eisenhut KäthyRehetobel1977Team VESTO / RMC AppenzellARSUI36-FP
2061Grest PatriziaJenaz1994Stöckli Racing TeamSUI36-FP
2069Jörg CorinaChur1985Calanda Racing TeamSUI36-FP
2075krebs angelaRiggisberg1974zaboo pro 29BESUI36-FP
2089Murith JuliaRossiniere1987VDSUI36-FP
2096Pantet Anneles paccots1963Cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUI36-FP
2116Signer RahelBauma1988FOCUS - X-BIONIC TEAMSUI36-FP
2138Sigrist CherylSachseln1982SUI36-FP
2151Bielmann ChristelleLa Tour-de-Trême1977FRSUI36-FP
2166Thalmann-Chavaillaz CaroleEcuvillens1969SUI36-FP
2173Zehnder SandraKrauchthal1985KRAFTWERK rockthisbike.chBESUI36-FP
2178Brodard SimoneGivisiez1986SUI36-FP
2179chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982Chiffelle bikeFRSUI36-FP
2182Frossard Anne-MarieVersegères1967VSSUI36-FP
2184Jauk MichaelaGivisiez1978GANESHA TEAM - SCOTTFRSUI36-FP
2219Dupasquier MarilyneLa Tour-de-Trême1986FRSUI36-FP
2243Berret AuroreLa Tour-de-Trême1984SUI36-FP
2249Dunand FabienneVaulruz1989SUI36-FP
2302Aeby EliseBelfaux1990SUI36-FP
2311Baudois LaureCharmey (Gruyère)1988FRSUI36-FP
2323Maytain GaëlleNendaz1989VSSUI36-FP
2335Cavin ValériePayerne1969Team ProCycles Scott New WorkVDSUI36-FP
2352Etienne-Jaquet NathalieLe Châtelard1975FRSUI36-FP
2361Guex CarineMatran1992FRSUI36-FP
2366Huesler NicoleEchallens1959VDSUI36-FP
2367Humm HelgaSchönenberg ZH1968Tempo-SportSUI36-FP
2369Jacquier EmmanuelleSavièse1989Team HerensSUI36-FP
2372Julmy JustineHauterive (FR)1989FRSUI36-FP
2382Mahrer MichèleHunzenschwil1988SUI36-FP
2390Moullet IreneVillars-sur-Glâne1969FRSUI36-FP
2401Monnet FlorianeLens1985Medsport Bike TeamVSSUI36-FP
2402Rey RachelSion1968SUI36-FP
2403Rolle SéverineVillarimboud1977SUI36-FP
2408SCARASCIA LAETITIAHAUTE-NENDAZ1988VSSUI36-FP
2422Vial CélineEcharlens1977FRSUI36-FP
2423Vial FlorenceChâtel-Saint-Denis1981FRSUI36-FP
2460Denervaud FabienneEstavayer-le-Gibloux1976Team Menoud BikeFRSUI36-FP
2466Mathys MarielleCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1983SUI36-FP
2468Maillard PriskaGrolley1970SUI36-FP
2473Villoz LaetitiaOlten1986SOSUI36-FP
2474Villoz MelindaSorens1992FRSUI36-FP
2480BOSSY CathySévaz1971FRSUI36-FP
2482Duc MaudeGland1986SUI36-FP
2499Jaccard EmilieLe Solliat1986VC EchallensVDSUI36-FP
2502Monod MélissaRolle1986SUI36-FP
2504PAUCHARD MireilleProgens1965Ski-club St-MartinFRSUI36-FP
2505Girard SéverineEstavannens1992D-Team Dupasquier-SportFRSUI36-FP
2506Pythoud OdileBulle 11989SC LysFRSUI36-FP
2517Yersin ValérieChâteau-d'Oex1987SUI36-FP
2524Ottoz NathalieRiaz1986SUI36-FP
2525Bruelhart FlavieFully1987Sports AventuresVSSUI36-FP
2530CHAPPUIS GEORGETTEVILLARSEL-LE-GIBLOUX1964FRSUI36-FP
2542Cartier PatriciaYverdon-les-Bains1980SUI36-FP
2549Dardel ZoéLausanne1981SUI36-FP
2550Martin LilouRossinière1962VDSUI36-FP
2558Sigrist SilvaRolle1982SUI36-FP
2560Guarino StéphanieSt-Prex1985SUI36-FP

TOP

36-FU19 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2090Nay AlessiaZizers1995biketeam graubünden / CUBE Store ChurGRSUI36-FU19
2456Fässler NadjaWeissbad1996RMC AppenzellSUI36-FU19

TOP

36-HE (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2064Hartmann NicolàSamedan1993Thömus Racing TeamSUI36-HE
2071Kälin SilvanUnteriberg1993Strüby BiXS TeamSUI36-HE
2091Nay PascalZizers1993Thömus Bike Team GR / RMV ChurGRSUI36-HE
2110Schär JanFrauenkappelen1992südstrasse radsport münsingen/SpecializedBESUI36-HE
2155Mittelholzer MarcAppenzell1990Danis Bike Team/RMC AppenzellSUI36-HE
2181Frei MichaelEgliswil1988VELO FRANZ-UNIVEGAAGSUI36-HE
2213Marchand JérémieChamplan1992Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUI36-HE
2227Sauge StephaneAigle1969SDIS ChablaisVDSUI36-HE
2228Frein GuillaumeLes Evouettes1983SDIS ChablaisVSFRA36-HE
2256Martinez RaulieCugy VD1966SUI36-HE
2407Ruivo Fredericomarly1992Profil-sportFRPOR36-HE
2561Levrat ChristianVUADENS1970FRSUI36-HE

TOP

36-HP1 (199 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Andrey FabienBroc1981Dally BureauFRSUI36-HP1
2004Bally FlorentCorcelles NE1981NEFRA36-HP1
2015Bohren PhilippGrindelwald1978Imboden BikeSUI36-HP1
2018bourgeois nicolasChâtel st denis1976FRSUI36-HP1
2021Bridy RomainChamoson1986VSSUI36-HP1
2027Butticaz VincentCorbières1985SBK RACING TEAMFRSUI36-HP1
2029Clément Ludovic.1983FRSUI36-HP1
2037Dénervaud ClaudeMézières FR1989FRSUI36-HP1
2044Dütschler StefanChur1980Lindi-Bike Race TeamSUI36-HP1
2047FANKHAUSER MARCORüderswil1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI36-HP1
2048FANKHAUSER REMORUEDERSWIL1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI36-HP1
2049Ferreira SérgioChavannes-Renens1983VDPOR36-HP1
2050Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUI36-HP1
2051Forte JonasLausanne1982VDSUI36-HP1
2060Gomes FernandoLa Tour-de-Trême1986FRSUI36-HP1
2063gygax andreasmünchringen1980BESUI36-HP1
2068Jean-Petit-Matile FlorianPosieux1988FRSUI36-HP1
2070Jungo BastienChavannes-les-Forts1983FRSUI36-HP1
2077Légeret GuillaumeLa Tour-de-Trême1985FRSUI36-HP1
2078Locher ChristianMeiringen1978Scott 2rad-Center, InnertkirchenBESUI36-HP1
2079Loetscher JoachimBôle1982Alouettes.chNESUI36-HP1
2082Maillard Blaisest-martin1992FRSUI36-HP1
2092Novelli MichaelForel (Lavaux)1982VCPCVVDSUI36-HP1
2095Ottoz SamuelRiaz1981Raboud-Group / StöckliFRSUI36-HP1
2097Plancherel ClaudeBulle1976FRSUI36-HP1
2099Progin LionelVuadens1982Menoud BikeFRSUI36-HP1
2100Queiroga FernandoLängenbühl1979Bergamont PortugalBESUI36-HP1
2101REIBEL Pierre-VincentBULLE1980LiebherrFRSUI36-HP1
2102Repond DamienLe Vaud1979VDSUI36-HP1
2104Richard SébastienVuisternens-Ogoz-en-Ogzoz1977FRSUI36-HP1
2106Roulin FrançoisChâtel-sur-Montsalvens1992VC Fribourg / Cycles PacheFRSUI36-HP1
2109Sauteur StéphaneLa Tour-de-Trême1980FRSUI36-HP1
2114Schüpbach JanHessigkofen1978Teammerida Bike 66SOSUI36-HP1
2119Streit RenatoKehrsatz1981Thömus Factory TeamSUI36-HP1
2120Sugnaux PatriceChatonnaye1976Thömus teamFRSUI36-HP1
2123Benjamin ThalmannSchwarzsee1985BSO PlaffeienFRSUI36-HP1
2124Theraulaz NicolasLa Roche FR1988FRSUI36-HP1
2130von Bergen MarkusMeiringen1979Scott Velocenter AmacherBESUI36-HP1
2139Wyss MichaelLa Roche FR1985BICYCLE OBSESSION AARBERFRSUI36-HP1
2140Zbinden JérémieMorges1987VDSUI36-HP1
2143de Buman ThomasSchmitten FR1983FRSUI36-HP1
2146Huwiler Blaisesemsales1994Dupasquier sportFRSUI36-HP1
2148Tinguely DavidGumefens1978FRSUI36-HP1
2152Bielmann MartinLa Tour-de-Trême1975FRSUI36-HP1
2154Marchon CédricLe Bry1979FRSUI36-HP1
2158Steffen OlivierLes Paccots1987FRSUI36-HP1
2159Tappy SylvainVionnaz1982Team Cycles TESAG-UVEXVSSUI36-HP1
2160Venier LaurentGivisiez1974SUI36-HP1
2164Cotting Simongrandvillard1990FRSUI36-HP1
2165Dervey EricHauteville1983Thoemus VeloshopFRSUI36-HP1
2168Julmy FrançoisEcuvillens1978FRSUI36-HP1
2169oberson jeromeHeitenried1980Thoemus Factory TeamFRSUI36-HP1
2170pittet cedricLentigny1975FRSUI36-HP1
2176Brodard LaurentGivisiez1976FRSUI36-HP1
2187Studer OlivierEcharlens1974TsarlinbikeFRSUI36-HP1
2189Dupasquier SebastienPringy1987FRSUI36-HP1
2190RUFFIEUX OLIVIERLE BRY1974JMST SCOTTFRSUI36-HP1
2193Buillard CyrilCressier (FR)1994FRSUI36-HP1
2194Devaud LionelCheseaux-Lausanne1984VDSUI36-HP1
2196Piccand ChristopheRossens1982FRSUI36-HP1
2197larrieu jeromebulle1976FRSUI36-HP1
2198Esseiva PatrickMarly1974Profil SportSUI36-HP1
2201Frédéric BieriVillarbeney1981FRSUI36-HP1
2203Hug AlexandreFarvagny1974FRSUI36-HP1
2204Krebs PhilippeOnnens FR1976FRSUI36-HP1
2208Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982CityGreen/ShockblazeNEPOR36-HP1
2209Schafer VincentGibloux1991FRSUI36-HP1
2214Gonçalves JoaoPortugal1988CitygreenPOR36-HP1
2215Kilchoer FlorianPont-la-Ville1986FRSUI36-HP1
2216Rossier YannikPont-la-Ville1984FRSUI36-HP1
2217pache joseLa Roche FR1980FRSUI36-HP1
2218Michel KillianVillarvolard1993FRSUI36-HP1
2220coelho marcoZermatt1978RUNNER'S DO DEMOVSPOR36-HP1
2222Saterno AlessandroBulle1977SUI36-HP1
2223Salzgeber MarcoLandquart1986SUI36-HP1
2226Borlat SylvainAigle1975VDSUI36-HP1
2229Mercier YoannVuadens1990Team ChiffelleFRSUI36-HP1
2232Tomasi AndreaNeuchâtel1982NEITA36-HP1
2235Muzeaux YanisLes Paccots1980TeysalpiFRSUI36-HP1
2239Carmo JoaquimZug1979SerEparecerProBikeTeamPOR36-HP1
2242Monel LaurentRomont FR1976SUI36-HP1
2244Bussard Jean-ClaudeRomont1977FRSUI36-HP1
2246Breitler MichaelSullens1979vtt Balcon du juraVDSUI36-HP1
2250Ruffieux MedRomont1978Team ChiffelleFRSUI36-HP1
2251Oberson JoséOrsonnens1976FRSUI36-HP1
2301Aebischer ChristophMilken1988SC RüscheggBESUI36-HP1
2304Aeby JérômeFribourg1979FRSUI36-HP1
2305Albin SilvanoLandquart1978BIKE4FUNSUI36-HP1
2307Ardenti FrédéricBelfaux1977FRSUI36-HP1
2310Bardill AndreaPany1991bikepowerhaus.chGRSUI36-HP1
2321Blanchard CyrilSornard1994SUI36-HP1
2324Bossy GaëtanBulle1988FRSUI36-HP1
2325bourguet jeromeBroc1985FRSUI36-HP1
2326Brenna ThomBollingen1988Velocenter Rüedlinger UznchSUI36-HP1
2327Broillet LaurentPont1984Team Record du monde unihockeyFRSUI36-HP1
2328Brügger HansjürgFrutigen1990Fuhrer RacingBESUI36-HP1
2333Burri AdrianRüschegg Gambach1980SUI36-HP1
2334Candinas GabrielSedrun1985Giant Bikesurselva Racing TeamSUI36-HP1
2336Chauffaut YvesMagnedens1984FRSUI36-HP1
2337Clemont BertrandFribourg1987FRSUI36-HP1
2338Clerc PatricRiaz1976FRSUI36-HP1
2339Clot LoïckLausanne1991SUI36-HP1
2340cotting cédricmarly1979FRSUI36-HP1
2341Deillon BertrandLa Joux1985FRSUI36-HP1
2342Demierre MarcOron-la-Ville1989Cobra Bikers teamSUI36-HP1
2343Descamps DavidNice1982Cavigal Nice TriathlonFRA36-HP1
2344Dias AndreLéchelles1979LiebherrSUI36-HP1
2345Dissard PatricChâtonnaye1981SUI36-HP1
2346dolci ugoAubonne1981VDSUI36-HP1
2348Ehrbar CédricRossens1985BrunibarFRSUI36-HP1
2351Etienne ChristopheChâtelard-p-Romont1979Team TsathelàFRSUI36-HP1
2353Etter AdrianAefligen1978Stöckli 29SUI36-HP1
2354Fineschi FabioBulle 11975FRSUI36-HP1
2356Forrer DanielGalmiz1981SUI36-HP1
2357Fragnière ThomasMarsens1975FRSUI36-HP1
2358Ghaffar MouloudCourtepin1976SUI36-HP1
2360Gross AlexandreNyon1976VDSUI36-HP1
2370Jaquet YoanNeyruz FR1988AllianzSUI36-HP1
2375Keidel ChristophGrödig1989SUI36-HP1
2376Kiesler NicolasMatran1988FRSUI36-HP1
2380Lacotte LionelEcublens FR1978FRSUI36-HP1
2381Lopez Juan XustoYverdon-les-Bains1979c.c.DumbriaSUI36-HP1
2383Melito MaurizioLandquart1977Cycling Project Bike4funSUI36-HP1
2387Meylan SteveJuriens1984VC EchallensVDSUI36-HP1
2391Muhlemann MatthiasFrutigen 1989Fuhrer RadsportBESUI36-HP1
2393Oester MarkAdelboden1978Fuhrer RacingSUI36-HP1
2394Oller DiegoMARTIGNY1986VSSUI36-HP1
2395Philipona SébastienAttalens1977FRSUI36-HP1
2397Pittet KevinPosieux1986FRSUI36-HP1
2399Remy ChristopheBulle1974FRSUI36-HP1
2404Romao PauloRenens VD1976VDSUI36-HP1
2406Rottet PascalCourtételle1974JUSUI36-HP1
2409Schafer DavidGumefens1987FRSUI36-HP1
2416Sottas LucienLe Pâquier-Montbarry1983FRSUI36-HP1
2419Stoller SylvainCorgémont1984Alouette.chBE/JBSUI36-HP1
2420Stritt JonathanVillars-sur-Glâne1980L'espadrille de la GernieFRSUI36-HP1
2421Ulrich LaurentLe Crêt-p-Semsales1985FRSUI36-HP1
2424Von Gunten BrunoTschingel Ob Gunten1985BESUI36-HP1
2425Vonlanthen JérémyCorpataux-Magnedens1988AllianzSUI36-HP1
2426Watine Maximedivonne1975GEFRA36-HP1
2427Weibel StephanBulle1977SUI36-HP1
2430Yerly JoackimRomont1990FRSUI36-HP1
2433Zufferey JeromeAttalens1977FRSUI36-HP1
2434Zufferey LucienSierre1985VSSUI36-HP1
2436Crausaz NicolasGillarens1980Team Chiffelle BikeFRSUI36-HP1
2440Brandon GuillaumeLa Tour-de-Trême1984FRSUI36-HP1
2441Deplazes SaschaDisentis/Mustér1975BMC Bike Team disentis.shopGRSUI36-HP1
2442Dévaud StéphaneMarly1984SUI36-HP1
2443Egger XavierCorpataux1980FRSUI36-HP1
2445Fernandez PedroBulle 11977FRESP36-HP1
2449Bruno LancettiTroistorrents1979VSITA36-HP1
2461Dubey PatrickRomont1977Team Sports AventuresFRSUI36-HP1
2463Giroud Cedricsiviriez1986FRSUI36-HP1
2464Jaccard DavidChampvent1976Pro Sport ServiceVDSUI36-HP1
2465KOLLY FRANÇOISROMONT1988FRSUI36-HP1
2469Mathys FrédéricCheseaux-Lausanne1984VDSUI36-HP1
2470Michel LoïcRemaufens1991FRSUI36-HP1
2471Rothen EricBroc1980FRSUI36-HP1
2477Züger RenatoJona1974Scott Velo-Center AmacherSUI36-HP1
2478Ayer MathieuNeyruz FR1987Vélo-Club FribourgFRSUI36-HP1
2479Berger GaëlHauterive (FR)1981FRSUI36-HP1
2485Piller DanielMarsens1977Les cousins péteursFRSUI36-HP1
2486Rolle SylvanLa Corbaz1982FRSUI36-HP1
2487Tercier GrégoireLe Mouret1982SUI36-HP1
2488Andrey MatthiasBulle1985FRSUI36-HP1
2489Aubry JoricVilleret1991BE/JBSUI36-HP1
2490Blaser RomanBowil1986SUI36-HP1
2491Brunner MarkusWinterthur1976SUI36-HP1
2492Casarico KevinLa Roche FR1984FRSUI36-HP1
2496Gorgerat JeromeLausanne1977SUI36-HP1
2498Habegger RemoThierrens1975Team FoutriquetVDSUI36-HP1
2501MARCHON CHRISTOPHEVILLARLOD1993FRSUI36-HP1
2503Oberson CédricCharmey (Gruyère)1992FRSUI36-HP1
2507Rime NicolasBulle 11975FRSUI36-HP1
2508Schafer LaurentPont-la-Ville1981FRSUI36-HP1
2510Schneider SébastienRolle1983SUI36-HP1
2511sudan laurentbulle1981cas GruyéreFRSUI36-HP1
2512Sudan OlivierVillaz-St-Pierre1980FRSUI36-HP1
2513Truffer MichaelSt. Niklaus VS1982VSSUI36-HP1
2515Vallélian OlivierSâles (Gruyère)1974La Confrérie du GuidonSUI36-HP1
2519Zogg FabianBuchs SG1991Calanda Racing TeamSUI36-HP1
2520Zwahlen MarcBern1985SUI36-HP1
2521Lauper MarcNeuenegg1984MapeiSUI36-HP1
2523Raemy FabienVuisternens-devant-Romont1980SUI36-HP1
2527Kolly DanielFribourg1981FRSUI36-HP1
2531Schmutz DavidVillarsel-le-Gibloux1980FRSUI36-HP1
2532Broillet ChristianRossens FR1975FRSUI36-HP1
2533Stempfel SébastienTorny1984FRSUI36-HP1
2538Purro JéromeGranges-Paccot1986SUI36-HP1
2540Daburon DavidYverdon-les-Bains1976SUI36-HP1
2544FEYER ADRIANOBERSCHROT1988FRSUI36-HP1
2547Dind PatrickMontricher1975Vélo Club EchallensVDSUI36-HP1
2548Sudan MichaëlBulle1984FRSUI36-HP1
2551Demierre Julienoron-la-ville1986Cobra bikers teamVDSUI36-HP1
2553Campione VincentLa Tour-de-Treme1983FRSUI36-HP1
2555Menoud CédricVuisternens-devant-Romont1978Team CondémineFRSUI36-HP1
2556Demierre FrançoisVuisternens-dt-Romont1975Condémine TeamFRSUI36-HP1
2557maillard stephaneRolle1982VDSUI36-HP1
2559GUARINO JUANST-PREX1981VDCH36-HP1

TOP

36-HP2 (203 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2002ANDREY JacquesEpagny1960FRSUI36-HP2
2003Avery DavidRossens FR1967Team IllensFRSUI36-HP2
2006Bapst Jean-ClaudePringy1966-FRSUI36-HP2
2007Barahona JeronimoEinsiedeln1967IRON BIKE RACE EinsiedelnSUI36-HP2
2008Baumann UrsIgis1967GRSUI36-HP2
2009Baumberger UrsWinterthur1967ZHSUI36-HP2
2010Beaud PatrickLa Tour-de-Trême1973FRSUI36-HP2
2011berset claudeGumefens1968FRSUI36-HP2
2013Birchler RuediGross1968IRON BIKE RACE EinsiedelnSZSUI36-HP2
2014Blanchard YvanSornard1963SUI36-HP2
2017Bourgeois JacquesAvry1958FRSUI36-HP2
2019Bourqui LaurentRiaz1971FRSUI36-HP2
2020Boyer LouisLa Tour-de-Trême1966FRSUI36-HP2
2024Buengen KnutHausen am Albis1970team roletoGER36-HP2
2028Chezeaux SylvainVesin1971Cugy BikeFRSUI36-HP2
2031Corminboeuf MichelPringy1970FRSUI36-HP2
2032Cretegny DaniloRenens VD1972VDSUI36-HP2
2033De Andrade AntónioBulle1970Les Amis du VttFRPOR36-HP2
2034De Benetti DanielGumefens1967FRSUI36-HP2
2038Dietschweiler RogerRickenbach b. Wil1973Romo Cycling TeamSUI36-HP2
2039Dougoud Pierre-LaurentFribourg1973FRSUI36-HP2
2040Doutaz MauricePringy1966FRSUI36-HP2
2041Ducret RichardPayerne1966AC Broye ProCyclesVDSUI36-HP2
2043Dürr TomDegersheim1971Radteam KrügerSGSUI36-HP2
2045Egger DanielFribourg1965PRO TEAM BELFAUXFRSUI36-HP2
2052Fragnière NicolasVuadens1973Team Menoud BikeFRSUI36-HP2
2054Friedli StephaneSt-Martin1972ski-club St-MartinFRSUI36-HP2
2056Gerber AntoineEchandens1971VC EchallensVDSUI36-HP2
2057Gerber ChrisMuensingen1959TreckBESUI36-HP2
2058Gerber DanielOberthal1961BESUI36-HP2
2066Hürzeler BernhardSchöftland1963SUI36-HP2
2067Jakob ChristophBrienzwiler1970BESUI36-HP2
2072Keusen FrédéricCorpataux1964FRSUI36-HP2
2076Krebs StefanRiggisberg1969Crazy Veloshop ScottBESUI36-HP2
2080Lopes GabrielBulle 11958Liebherr Machines BulleFRPOR36-HP2
2081Lütolf PeterEgolzwil1966GO-IN.CHLUSUI36-HP2
2083Marro PatrickSt-Ursen1972Tire-bouchonsFRSUI36-HP2
2084Mélia ChristianFribourg1972SUI36-HP2
2085Minnier RogerLaupen BE1973Thömus SportteamSUI36-HP2
2086MONNARD SébastienAttalens1970FRSUI36-HP2
2087Monney OlivierLa Tour-de-Trême1970FRSUI36-HP2
2088Müller IgnazDallenwil19632 Rad BarmettlerNWSUI36-HP2
2093OBERSON PhilippeRueyres-St-Laurent1969FRSUI36-HP2
2094Odermatt MarkusEnnetmoos1968bikewindlin.chNWSUI36-HP2
2105Rolle AlainRossens1969FRSUI36-HP2
2107Sahli MichelGiffers1973FRSUI36-HP2
2108Sapin GastonBulle 11961FRSUI36-HP2
2115Seydoux MalikBulle1973Les amis du guidonFRSUI36-HP2
2118Stemmer OliverRifferswil1972Stöckli Team WädenswilZHSUI36-HP2
2122Teutschmann RolandHörhausen1960bike-taem regio frauenfeldSUI36-HP2
2126Trenner MartinFrieswil1969AlpengrooveBESUI36-HP2
2128Venier PhilippeBelfaux1968FRSUI36-HP2
2129Vernier OlivierCortaillod1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUI36-HP2
2131Vonlanthen DominiqueFormangueires1966FRSUI36-HP2
2132Weissbaum GéraldVillarsel-le-Gibloux1964Team Menoud BikeFRSUI36-HP2
2133Weissmüller DanielLungern1973VC GrindelwaldSUI36-HP2
2137Wieland PeterHerrenschwanden1964Thömus VeloshopBESUI36-HP2
2141Gauthier AlexandreVillars-sur-Glâne1972FRSUI36-HP2
2142Maillard DidierVauderens1972Team Racing Chiffelle BikeFRSUI36-HP2
2144AYER DOMINIQUERossens1963FRSUI36-HP2
2147Joye Jean-ClaudePensier1962FRSUI36-HP2
2149Vaucher Jean-PierreBulleBulle 11962FRSUI36-HP2
2150Bessat RichardLausanne1970VDSUI36-HP2
2153Bugnon Pierre-AlainRomanens1962FRSUI36-HP2
2156Pauchard MarcProgens1966Ski-club St-MartinFRSUI36-HP2
2157Peiry ChristianTreyvaux1964FRSUI36-HP2
2161Weber DanielBroc1964FRSUI36-HP2
2162Zahnd LaurentRueyres1970VDSUI36-HP2
2163Burkhard Pierre AlainCourtion1962SUI36-HP2
2167Hertling OlivierMagnedens1969VCFFRSUI36-HP2
2171Savoy MichelVauderens1948FRSUI36-HP2
2172Villermaulaz Pierre-AlainCharmey1970FRSUI36-HP2
2174Ayer SergeFarvagny1965FRSUI36-HP2
2175Baechler MarcEcuvillens1969FRSUI36-HP2
2177Bugnon AlexandreRueyres-St-Laurent1971FRSUI36-HP2
2180DUCREST STEPHANEROSSENS1969FRSUI36-HP2
2183Jauk MarjanGivisiez1969GANESHA TEAM - SCOTTFRSLO36-HP2
2185Python SébastienBoveresse1972VTT Balcon du JuraNESUI36-HP2
2186Python StéphaneFerpicloz1971FRSUI36-HP2
2191Oscar Gomes de SousaBulle 11959FRSUI36-HP2
2192Dreyer ClaudeMorat1956FRSUI36-HP2
2195Ecoffey StéphaneMorlon1970Club Sportif Morlon BeachFRSUI36-HP2
2199CAETANO DANIELLE MOURET1970FRSUI36-HP2
2200Dafflon Jean-LucCorminboeuf1957FRSUI36-HP2
2202Terrapon GérardRomont1966Cyclophile RomontFRSUI36-HP2
2205Deschenaux ChristopheVauderens1973FRSUI36-HP2
2206ACCARISI VINCENTBulle 11963FRSUI36-HP2
2207Marques Sintra ManuelRiaz1965Les amis du VTTFRSUI36-HP2
2210Brülhart MarcBulle1965FRSUI36-HP2
2212Buchs OlivierGumefens1970SUI36-HP2
2224Salzgeber RetoLandquart1957SUI36-HP2
2225Raimondi PatrickPAYERNE1970VDSUI36-HP2
2230Wyss PierreRenens1963VDSUI36-HP2
2231Ludecke PhilippeGimel1965SUI36-HP2
2233Bertschy PatrickBroc1968SUI36-HP2
2236Renaud Jean-marcPeseux1955NESUI36-HP2
2238Sangiorgio PhilippeBoussens1972BfBVDSUI36-HP2
2240Charrière RolandCharmey1963FRSUI36-HP2
2241Salemo AntonioBulle1970SUI36-HP2
2245Morgan AntonioLa tour de treme1976PBFRSUI36-HP2
2247Grandchamp MichelCheyres1967SUI36-HP2
2248Harder EricFribourg1964SUI36-HP2
2252imesch olivierGeneve1958GESUI36-HP2
2253DUBACH PIERRE ALAINCOLLONGE-BELLERIVE1956GESUI36-HP2
2254Dubuis CédricVillarlod1971Gibloux 1206FRSUI36-HP2
2255Gex BernardTrois-Torrents1963VSSUI36-HP2
2280Besenvélo Rossens1969SUI36-HP2
2303Aeby FrankRomont1973FRSUI36-HP2
2306Ansermot PhilippeEnney1960FRSUI36-HP2
2308Ayer ArmandAïre1962GESUI36-HP2
2309Badel GuyLausanne 271971VDSUI36-HP2
2312Baumberger ChristianMontricher1969Mont-Tendre AttitudeVDSUI36-HP2
2313Baumberger ThomasBronschhofen1966SGSUI36-HP2
2314Berchier MarcelTreyvaux1960---FRSUI36-HP2
2315Berger RolandRossens FR1967FRSUI36-HP2
2316Bernard JérômeAttalens1972FRSUI36-HP2
2317Bertschy Marc-AlainNoréaz1963FRSUI36-HP2
2318Bietenhard AdrianGrindelwald1957VC GrindelwaldSUI36-HP2
2320Bigler FabianMurist19731973Vélo-Club PayerneFRSUI36-HP2
2322Bleuer MartinInterlaken1969Thömus VeloshopSUI36-HP2
2329Brugger JéromeRossens FR1972SUI36-HP2
2330Bucher PascalAettenschwil1972bergwerk.chAGSUI36-HP2
2332Bürki HansThun1961Crazy Velo Shop ScottSUI36-HP2
2347Dupuis DidierPont-la-Ville1973FRSUI36-HP2
2349entrade jean-pierreVeyrier1967GESUI36-HP2
2350Erb MartinOrmalingen1970Hoppe BikesSUI36-HP2
2355Folly OlivierMarly1968CLUB MARLYFRSUI36-HP2
2359GRANGIER GILLESGRAND LANCY1967GESUI36-HP2
2362Gutschmidt LarsUrsy1971FRSUI36-HP2
2363Henry MichelChexbres1969SUI36-HP2
2364Hofer ChristophGränichen1964Lehner Sport BIXSSUI36-HP2
2365Huesler HerbertEchallens1958VDSUI36-HP2
2368Humm RolfSchönenberg ZH1966Tempo-SportZHSUI36-HP2
2371Jaquier SébastienArconciel1972FRSUI36-HP2
2373Kälin MarcelEuthal1966ROLETOSZSUI36-HP2
2374Kälin RolandGross1967Glüenis Iron Bike Race TeamSUI36-HP2
2378kizildag Tanjusenèdes1971FRSUI36-HP2
2379Kokot PhilippeBussigny-Lausanne1967VDSUI36-HP2
2384Menoud EricSâles1972FRSUI36-HP2
2385Messerli Pierre-AndréMarly1953SUI36-HP2
2386meylan claude-alainChâtel-St-Denis1959FRSUI36-HP2
2388Molleyres EmmanuelAttalens1971FRSUI36-HP2
2389Montani BrunoVercorin1960VSSUI36-HP2
2392Nyffenegger DanielGurzelen1961Thömus Factory TeamBESUI36-HP2
2396Pilloud HenriBossonnens1959TeysalpiFRSUI36-HP2
2398Recher ThomasZiefen1961bikehalle.comSUI36-HP2
2400Remy Jean-PaulRossens FR1966SUI36-HP2
2405Rossier AlainLausanne1968VDSUI36-HP2
2410Schlichting GeorgVillars-sur-Glâne1967FRSUI36-HP2
2411Schops XavierDivonne les Bains1968FRA36-HP2
2412Schori RolfBettlach1968Stöckli-Racing-TeamSOSUI36-HP2
2413Schouwey FrançoisBulle 11968FRSUI36-HP2
2414Sommer MarcelUnterseen1963SchneckenpostSUI36-HP2
2415Sottas ChristianLe Paquier1953Cycle PassionFRSUI36-HP2
2417Stebler MarkusSchmitten1967Enduro MarocFRSUI36-HP2
2418Steffen DanielOnnens FR1972FRSUI36-HP2
2428Wittwer BrunoPayerne1973SUI36-HP2
2429Wyss JamesSatigny1962GESUI36-HP2
2431Zahno JamesLossy1968AllianzSUI36-HP2
2435Duff DanielSumvitg1972Stöckli Racing TeamSUI36-HP2
2437Piller ReneNeyruz FR1968SUI36-HP2
2438Barras SamuelGumefens1971FRSUI36-HP2
2446Genoud ClaudeSt-Martin1958Ski-club St-MartinFRSUI36-HP2
2447Jacquat NicolasBulle 11963O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUI36-HP2
2448Kilchoer PhilippeVillarsel-le-Gibloux1967FRSUI36-HP2
2450Monney PierrotCorpataux-Magnedens1967SUI36-HP2
2451Niklaus MarkusPort1972SUI36-HP2
2452Oberson ClaudeVUADENS1973FRSUI36-HP2
2453Regli MichelMilvignes1964FreneticNESUI36-HP2
2454Smith KevinLAUSANNE 261960VDSUI36-HP2
2455Steiner Jean-RodolpheSavagnier1960FRENETICNESUI36-HP2
2457BARBEY AlainSion1957VSSUI36-HP2
2459Clément FrédéricArconciel1971FRSUI36-HP2
2462Fawer PascalBlessens1961FRSUI36-HP2
2467Maillard Jean-MarcCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1961SUI36-HP2
2472Sapin RéginaldNoréaz1961FRSUI36-HP2
2475Waeber StéphaneCorminboeuf1970ACC CorminboeufFRSUI36-HP2
2476Zuberbühler Jean-ClaudeLa Neuveville1956Chasseral 2BESUI36-HP2
2481Clerc SteveVuadens1971FRSUI36-HP2
2484Mesot BertrandOron-la-Ville1957SUI36-HP2
2493De Meris EricVersoix1962SUI36-HP2
2495Demierre ChristianVuadens1967FRSUI36-HP2
2500jaquet pierre-alainmontévraz1962FRSUI36-HP2
2509CHAPPUIS PASCALVILLARSEL-LE-GIBLOUX1961FRSUI36-HP2
2514truffer rogerranda1970VSSUI36-HP2
2516Yerly FrançoisTreyvaux1965FRSUI36-HP2
2518Zbinden GérardBourguillon1968FRSUI36-HP2
2522Käser Jean-PierrePosieux1952Inter-GiblouxFRSUI36-HP2
2526Gilliéron BernardOron-le-Châtel1958VDSUI36-HP2
2528Prieur SergeMarsens1963La PBFRSUI36-HP2
2529La Faci RobertoAumont1967FRSUI36-HP2
2534Fracheboud Jean-LucLessoc1964FRSUI36-HP2
2535Mooser AndréRossens FR1965SUI36-HP2
2536Tercier LaurentLe Mouret1972SUI36-HP2
2537Scholl PatrickTramelan1964VCT TramelanBE/JBSUI36-HP2
2539Ruffieux joséPensier1964cas molésonFRSUI36-HP2
2541Schwiezer MartinMünsingen1969SUI36-HP2
2543Allaman FabriceDomdidier1970FRSUI36-HP2
2545Ammann UrsUeberstorf1964SUI36-HP2
2546Nideröst BeatSchwyz1955Gwerder Sport MuotathalSZSUI36-HP2
2552Baehler WernerCrissier1942VDSUI36-HP2
2554Nyffenegger LaurentLe Mouret1967SUI36-HP2
2580Besenvélo Rossens1969SUI36-HP2

TOP

36-HU19 (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2005Bapst ArnaudPringy1995O2MoutainBikeFRSUI36-HU19
2022BRODARD MaximeVal-de-Charmey1995Salomon SuisseFRSUI36-HU19
2023Buchs GuillaumeGumefens1996SUI36-HU19
2030Conrad FabioZizers1995Imholz Bike Racing RMV ChurGRSUI36-HU19
2035Delaquis QuentinMatran1996Vélo Club FribourgFRSUI36-HU19
2042ducret zacharypayerne1996Vélo club payerne pro-cyclesVDSUI36-HU19
2053Frick AdrianHemberg1996SGSUI36-HU19
2059Gohl MatthieuSt-Cierges1995VDSUI36-HU19
2062Guisolan Gillesmannens1996vélo club BROYE Lucens-MoudonFRSUI36-HU19
2065Hulliger MitjaVeysonnaz1995Sun Cycling Center HialeahVSSUI36-HU19
2073Knöri JonasZweisimmen1996SUI36-HU19
2074Knöri SandroSchönried1995SUI36-HU19
2098Prieur SylvainMarsens1996la PBSUI36-HU19
2111Schenk BenjaminLauenen b. Gstaad1995SC LauenenSUI36-HU19
2112Scherly JacquesLa Roche1995FRSUI36-HU19
2113Schnidrig NicolasRougemont1996SUI36-HU19
2125Torrent NoéAyent1996GS Sportswear Bergamont MathieuVSSUI36-HU19
2127Tugler AurélienCOUSSET1996AC BROYE PROCYCLESFRSUI36-HU19
2135Wey LucasRossens FR1996FRSUI36-HU19
2136Wicht BrunoSommentier1996FRSUI36-HU19
2145Dardano FlorianCharmey1995Pédalle Bulloise/Dupasquier Sports TeamFRSUI36-HU19
2211Soldati RomainChénens1996Vélo Club Fribourg/cycle pacheFRSUI36-HU19
2221Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995Vélo Club PayerneVDSUI36-HU19
2237Demierre DavidBulle1995La Pédale BulloiseFRSUI36-HU19
2319Bietenhard MatthiasGrindelwald1999Velo Center AmacherSUI36-HU19
2432Zosso Lucas-EmericMarly1996SUI36-HU19
2439Berchier LoganEnney1995FRSUI36-HU19
2483Meier YannBrent1996VDSUI36-HU19
2494de Meris SébastienVersoix1995GESUI36-HU19
2497Gurtner DominikSchwarzenburg1996Thömus VeloshopBESUI36-HU19

TOP

79-FE (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
60Gutknecht StéphanieSavièse1986Bike evasionSUI79-FE
63Hug CorneliaLatterbach1983RC Steffisburg Crazy Velo Shop ScottBESUI79-FE
68Lüthi ArianeGunten1983Team SpurBESUI79-FE
75Kuster AndreaDavos Clavadel1973Team Metz DavosGRSUI79-FE
79Liardet BarbaraSt-Oyens1974VC Nyon / Rochat CyclesVDSUI79-FE
85Martinet FannyMartigny1989Team Thyon-4Vallées - VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVSSUI79-FE
94Nuessli JaneCham1977Fischer-BMCZGSUI79-FE
129Walker NadiaAltdorf UR1982Bikewelt Gisler / Radsport AltdorfURSUI79-FE
147Grob ValentineAigle1991Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUI79-FE

TOP

79-FP (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
34Fässler AndreaHochdorf1973Crazy Velo Shop ScottSUI79-FP
95Oberson LaetitiaBussy1985Team Pro CyclesFRSUI79-FP
101Pradervand CatherineBussy FR1967VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUI79-FP
161Marcellini Mendonça AndreaYvorne1979Hora do BlushSUI79-FP
165Pharisa MarieMontbovon1991FRSUI79-FP
168Lerch JolandaBevilard1978ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUI79-FP
169Ulrich RosmarieChâtel-St-Denis1981Dupasquier SportFRSUI79-FP
170Clausen JosephineLa Tour-de-Peilz1983VDSUI79-FP
175Leveau MelanieVevey1980Hora do BlushSUI79-FP
362Kilchenmann CarolineVal-de-Charmey1984FRSUI79-FP
368Le Borgne ClaudineChatonnaye1970VC Payerne ProCyclesFRSUI79-FP
401Muller ValérieFont1969AC Broye – PRO CyclesFRSUI79-FP
420Torche Anne-MarieChézard-St-Martin1961NESUI79-FP
422Truong EmilieLes Paccots1984FRSUI79-FP
454Rossier ValérieLes Moulins1974VÉLO-CLUBDU PAYS D'EN HAUTVDSUI79-FP
458Müller NathalieBern1986Bikeline 1BESUI79-FP
466Deschenaux VéroniqueVauderens1977Team Lys AlpFRSUI79-FP
467Soldati NathalieLe Mouret1973Vélo Club FribourgFRSUI79-FP
619Delapierre Laure-ChristineBex1979C encore loin ?SUI79-FP
717Theytaz EmilieVex1981Team HérensVSSUI79-FP
719Tschabold KatrinSteffisburg1986BESUI79-FP
760Lux MartinaLuzern1980SUI79-FP

TOP

79-HE (42 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Sauser ChristophYvorne1976SpecializedVDSUI79-HE
2Stoll ThomasOsterfingen1982BiXS-iXS TeamSHSUI79-HE
4Alig MathiasVals1987BikeSurselva - PivotSUI79-HE
8Biffiger ChristianGlis1972Ski Team AndromiaVSSUI79-HE
9Bolt FlorianLichtensteig1984Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer RaceteamSGSUI79-HE
15Buchli LukasSamedan1979BiXS - iXS Pro Team, RMV ChurGRSUI79-HE
17Buntschu AdrienLa Tour-de-Trême1990Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUI79-HE
24Clément YvesEpendes1989VC/FribourgFRSUI79-HE
30Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978Team Dupasquier Sports BikeFRSUI79-HE
39Flück VincentHauteville1985Team Dupasquier Sports BikeFRSUI79-HE
43Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUI79-HE
47Gerber PhilippAeschi b. Spiez1987iXS BiXS Swiss TeamBESUI79-HE
51Girona PabloFribourg1983Team CousimbertFRSUI79-HE
52Gori DavidVessy1992GESUI79-HE
53Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991GSSPORTSWEAR BERGAMONTFRSUI79-HE
59Guex BenoîtMatran1991Montagne-attitude Crazy / VC FribourgFRSUI79-HE
64Huguenin JérémyNeuchâtel1989BiXS Pro TeamNESUI79-HE
69Kleinhans ErikStellenbosch1982Team RECMSUI79-HE
76L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992Team Giant NeuchâtelVDSUI79-HE
82Mariaux PhilVionnaz1963VC Payerne - ProCyclesVSSUI79-HE
89moret kevinbroc1989dupasquier sportFRSUI79-HE
91Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUI79-HE
96Pantet christopheLes Paccots1994Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUI79-HE
98Perrin DamianBern1981RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-ScottBESUI79-HE
102Remy PaulEpagny1986FRFRA79-HE
104Roffler StefanChur1978BIXS-IXS Swiss TEAMGRSUI79-HE
108Rytz ChristophKrauchthal1983TrailseekerBESUI79-HE
110InconnuInconnu1900Team TESAG-UVEX79-HE
136Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993Next Ride TeamBE/JBSUI79-HE
140Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Broye LucensFRSUI79-HE
142Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUI79-HE
143Beaud BenoitGenève1990Team Dom-Cycle MeridaGESUI79-HE
148Näf RalphHapperswil1980BMC Mountainbike TeamTGSUI79-HE
149Andres CédricTrey1993ACBroye-ProcyclesVDSUI79-HE
152Carabotti MauroMoutier1986ALOUETTES.CH / C. C. MoutierBE/JBSUI79-HE
155Gaering StéphaneSoultz1973FRA79-HE
157Gujan MartinPragg-jenaz1982GRSUI79-HE
162Marchand DavidEchichens1980Les Dahus VC MollauVDFRA79-HE
163Teutschmann MichaelRaperswilen1980BiXS eglibikesSUI79-HE
346Hermann AlainGrimisuat1969Stöckli Raicing TeamSUI79-HE
446Gomez FranciscoEcublens VD1973VDSUI79-HE
616Corminboeuf JulienMarly1984Team Tesag UvexFRSUI79-HE

TOP

79-HP1 (235 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Aeby ChristopheVillarsel-sur-Marly1978Team ProfilsportFRSUI79-HP1
6Berger SébastienCollombey1985Montreux-RennazVSSUI79-HP1
7Beuchat OlivierFleurier1981Freelap SANESUI79-HP1
10borgeaud médéricLeysin1989VDSUI79-HP1
13Brunner AndreasHabkern1981BESUI79-HP1
16Bugnard BastienJaun1990FRSUI79-HP1
21Chassot PascalBussy1981ACBroye ProCylclesFRSUI79-HP1
25Corminboeuf YvesMénières1985AC Broye-ProcyclesFRSUI79-HP1
28Deglise RichardChâtel-St-Denis1980FRSUI79-HP1
29Dietrich RomanAppenzell1982DanisBergamontTeam / RMC AppenzellAISUI79-HP1
31Ecoffey SylvainSorens1983www.cycles-passion.chFRSUI79-HP1
38Flouck SylvainFribourg1983ActiveBIKE MarlyFRSUI79-HP1
40Fröhlicher StephanOlten1987Velostation OensingenSUI79-HP1
41Gachet MichelEcuvillens1979UVGFRSUI79-HP1
42Gachet NicolasPringy1982Pédale BulloiseFRSUI79-HP1
44Gendre XavierMorlon1981cycles pacheFRSUI79-HP1
48Gianesini SébastienBramois1980VSSUI79-HP1
50Girod DamienChexbres1986VDSUI79-HP1
54Grand DidierSt-Martin1977FRSUI79-HP1
55grand marcsemsales1985FRSUI79-HP1
56Gremaud DanielSemsales1984Cyclomaniacs Veveyse/DupasquierSports FeltFRSUI79-HP1
57Gremion FabienLa Tour De Treme1994O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUI79-HP1
58Grimm PeterSchenkon1981LUSUI79-HP1
65Inauen LorenzAppenzell1989AISUI79-HP1
67Kaesermann RaphaëlCroy1983Team François SportsVDSUI79-HP1
70Kohler JulienBern1989BESUI79-HP1
72Kolly StephanRiaz1982FRSUI79-HP1
74Kunz SeverinHeimberg1985Parzz Cycle StoreSUI79-HP1
80Magnin EricLa Roche1980FRSUI79-HP1
81Marchon ThierryRiaz1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUI79-HP1
86Mauron ThierryCourgevaux1983Velo club PayerneFRSUI79-HP1
87MELITA ADRIANOMARLY1980TEAM SYNCHROFRSUI79-HP1
88Molliet LaurentVaulruz1980Team Dupasquier Sports - Sottas Fit - CompexFRSUI79-HP1
90Nicolet SamuelCrésuz1981Vélo Club PayerneFRSUI79-HP1
92Niederer SimeonFrauenfeld1985Sherpa Tensing PedalerieTGSUI79-HP1
99pichonnat stéphanebillens1981sports-aventures RomontFRSUI79-HP1
103Rochat ValentinCharmey1989Dupasquier sport teamFRSUI79-HP1
105Roos DamienEcuvillens1977FRSUI79-HP1
106Rüeger QuentinVillars Sur Glane1993VELO-CLUB FRIBOURG / LA BRIGADEFRSUI79-HP1
107Ruiz Del Potal RafaelBramois1981PEV - GenèveSUI79-HP1
112Schmutz JérômeUrsy1978FRSUI79-HP1
117Sigrist AndreasSachseln1980bikewindlin.chSUI79-HP1
119Sottas ArnaudBulle1987FRSUI79-HP1
121Stella AntonioMarsens1977Pédale BulloiseFRSUI79-HP1
122Straubhaar ThomasThierachern1984BESUI79-HP1
123Sulser StefanDavos Platz1980Flütsch Skitouring TeanGRSUI79-HP1
124Terreaux SebastienMeyriez1976Thoemus Factory intR ValFRSUI79-HP1
128Vuichard LaurentSemsales1981Pythoud CyclesFRSUI79-HP1
130Wälti SaschaMühledorf BE1978Stöckli Racing TeamSUI79-HP1
131Hauswirth RolfKirchenthurnen1979Ski+Velo-CenterBESUI79-HP1
134Urech MarcelHallwil1979Stöckli Racing Team / VBT SeetalSUI79-HP1
135Bonzon ThierryRennaz1974VDSUI79-HP1
138Rusch ThomasAppenzell1982AISUI79-HP1
139Urech RogerHallwil1982Team Stöckli / VBT SeetalSUI79-HP1
141Schneider ThomasEinsiedeln1974Stöckli Racing TeamSUI79-HP1
145Circelli LudovicEcuvillens1991Team Menoud bike / ScottFRSUI79-HP1
150Brechbühl MathiasAeschau1976velogarage langnauSUI79-HP1
153Dutoit LudovicVionnaz1985Tiber TeamVSSUI79-HP1
156Grognuz ChristopheCugy1982FRSUI79-HP1
158Gygax FélicienBiel/Bienne1979Adrenalin La NeuvevilleBESUI79-HP1
159Kohler PirminHolziken1984SUI79-HP1
164Störi JürgAdliswil1977Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chSUI79-HP1
166JAKOB MichelSorens1974FRSUI79-HP1
171Charrière ThierryCharmey (Gruyère)1980Pédale BulloiseFRSUI79-HP1
172Dimitriou AlexandreCharmey1980TeysalpiFRFRA79-HP1
173Inauen StefanBrülisau1988Danis Bike Team/RMC AISUI79-HP1
208Rusch HanspeterAppenzell1984Dani's Bike Team / RMC AppenzellSUI79-HP1
304Berset JérômeMatran1979intR'Val Thömus FactoryFRSUI79-HP1
306Bétrisey GuillaumeAyent1982Team HérensVSSUI79-HP1
307Biland MichaelCharmey Gruyère1994o2MounTainBike - EAP 2015FRSUI79-HP1
308Blanchard DenisSornard1994Team HérensVSSUI79-HP1
310Boschung SébastienBulle1976PB BulleFRSUI79-HP1
314Bussard SebastienLa Tour-de-Trême1982FRSUI79-HP1
316Carrel JohannVillarvolard1980FRSUI79-HP1
320Corlet EtienneGrandson1976VDSUI79-HP1
321Currat MickaëlAlbeuve1987DUPASQUIER SPORTSFRSUI79-HP1
324DEMEESTER PIETERSERVION1977VDSUI79-HP1
327Ding SamuelFribourg1986Team La BerraFRSUI79-HP1
328Santos MarcelinoMoudon1979SUI79-HP1
329duarte jorgeFribourg Caserne1987vélo club estavayerFRSUI79-HP1
332Erard VincentBelfaux1980Team Scott Menoud bikeFRSUI79-HP1
333Fardel SwenAyent1994Team HérensVSSUI79-HP1
338Geiger ThomasLausanne1982VDSUI79-HP1
339Goeckeler Sébastienreconvilier1980BESUI79-HP1
341Gothuey JérômeEpagny1976FRSUI79-HP1
343Grand DamienSemsales1982FRSUI79-HP1
347Hoël ChristopheSorens1976SC RiazFRFRA79-HP1
352HURTER AlexandreGivrins1976VDSUI79-HP1
353Hutter ThierryBussigny-Lausanne1983VDSUI79-HP1
355Jan du Chêne AxelCorcelles-près-Payerne1992AC Broye - Pro CyclesVDSUI79-HP1
358Jeanbourquin YvesVuisternens-en-Ogoz1978FRSUI79-HP1
359Joye SamuelPosat1979FRSUI79-HP1
360Kavungu SylvainSion1983Dédé_SisiVSSUI79-HP1
363Knopf ChristopheVuisternens-Ogoz1975FRSUI79-HP1
364Kolly FabienLa Chaux-de-Fonds1989NESUI79-HP1
367Kunzli PhilippeLe Mouret1979FRSUI79-HP1
375Marro OlivierEcharlens1975TsarlinbikersFRSUI79-HP1
376Martinez MiguelChavannes-les-Forts1978FRSUI79-HP1
378Mesot ThierryPringy1979FRSUI79-HP1
380Meys AdrienBulle1989Team ToroFRSUI79-HP1
383Monard FrédéricLignières1980NESUI79-HP1
384Monney JérômeEcharlens1988FRSUI79-HP1
386Morand FrançoisPringy1991Team l'Erdzire +FRSUI79-HP1
387Moret Etter Kevin SylvainVuadens1987Schnecke FresserSUI79-HP1
389Müller FabianDallenwil19942 Rad BarmettlerSUI79-HP1
390Nowak JérémyChatel saint denis1987FRSUI79-HP1
391Oberson LoicBroc1989FRSUI79-HP1
392Overney BenjaminLaupen BE1980BESUI79-HP1
393Pauchard VincentGibloux1981FRSUI79-HP1
399Pugin StéphaneEcharlens1974FRSUI79-HP1
404Robert-Tissot AlexandreLe Locle1983Pédales Douce Mont-SoleilSUI79-HP1
405Rossier FabienNeyruz FR1983Team ChiffelleFRSUI79-HP1
407Ruch MatthiasKriens1989SUI79-HP1
409Rywalski OlivierPrilly1977VDSUI79-HP1
411Scaiola Jean-PhilippeVuadens1975Glisse Club RomontFRSUI79-HP1
412Schaer RaphaëlLa Chaux-de-Fonds1982NESUI79-HP1
418Suard FrédéricRomanens1984FRSUI79-HP1
421Tourne WilfriedGenève1974Team Vallée VerteSUI79-HP1
423Vésy OlivierLussy1974FRSUI79-HP1
424WEISS Jean-SébastienBulle1986B3 BULLE TriathlonFRFRA79-HP1
425Wohlhauser PatrickArconciel1983FRSUI79-HP1
426Zanetti LoïcHauteville1994R'adys D-Team Dupasquier sportFRSUI79-HP1
429Domet GaelSorens1975FRSUI79-HP1
431leparoux yvesarconciel1974thoemusFRSUI79-HP1
432Marmillod FlavienRossinière1989VDSUI79-HP1
433Steimann JonasBern1977SUI79-HP1
436Buchs NicolasPosat1985GibuchsFRSUI79-HP1
440Ricca BorisLausanne1981VDSUI79-HP1
441Gremaud SimonVuisternens-en-Ogoz1993Vélo club FribourgFRSUI79-HP1
443Abreu PauloSaint-sulpice1980VDSUI79-HP1
456Monney ChristopheBulle1981FRSUI79-HP1
457Günter PatrickThun1974rennshop.chSUI79-HP1
463Roduit DavidFully1982H. Buchard SAVSSUI79-HP1
465Delacombaz olivierSorens1974FRSUI79-HP1
469Sudan OlivierBulle1975FRSUI79-HP1
471Perritaz DamienVillarlod1982FRSUI79-HP1
472DAFFLON CHRISTIANEstavayer le Gibloux1982SKI CLUB GIBLOUXFRSUI79-HP1
473Moret FrédéricBlonay1985Dani VTT FELTVDSUI79-HP1
479Hediger ManuelBASEL1976Veloemotion TestteamBSSUI79-HP1
481Fauchard VincentFribourg1981VC FribourgSUI79-HP1
482Jaszkowski NicolasChevroux1994VDSUI79-HP1
483Béguin GrégoireLa Chaux-de-Fonds1985NESUI79-HP1
484Savary FrançoisRiaz1975FRSUI79-HP1
487Caumont JérômeVouvry1974VSSUI79-HP1
488Holzwarth DominiqueRubigen1982RC SteffisburgSUI79-HP1
492Reinthaler ThomasLausanne1982VDAUT79-HP1
495Wälchli ChristianSt. Antoni1978BigFriends.chFRSUI79-HP1
496Koller ManuelWil SG1981Velothek KalagSUI79-HP1
497Ringgenberg MarcoInterlaken1976SUI79-HP1
500Schild UrsUnterseen1974SUI79-HP1
506Oberer StefanAdliswil1987STEVENS Cycling Store ZürichSUI79-HP1
514Kumli StefanNidau1979BESUI79-HP1
601Adnet AlbanSyens1978Terre VaudoiseVDFRA79-HP1
604Beger ThomasBern1982Scott QM TeamSUI79-HP1
606Bettschen AndreasHorgen1977VCHorgenSUI79-HP1
612Carrard LaurentEstavayer-le-Lac FR1975Triclub Esta Broye / Pro CyclesFRSUI79-HP1
613Cauwelier MichielGenève1981GESUI79-HP1
614Charriere JohannVuisternens-devant-Romont1986FRSUI79-HP1
617Daoust LouisRolle1984SUI79-HP1
618Deglise CyrilChâtel-st-Denis1980FRSUI79-HP1
620Lionel DelessertServion1983VDSUI79-HP1
621Dénervaud LucienVuadens1986FRSUI79-HP1
622Dick ThomasSchüpfen1975BESUI79-HP1
625Dubois MarcLes Breuleux1985FREE VELO PASSION VCFMJUSUI79-HP1
627ERNI MIKKOboudry1984NESUI79-HP1
630Favre JérômeLa Sarraz1983VDSUI79-HP1
633Follack ChristianLe Pâquier-Montbarry1974Rushteam EcublensSUI79-HP1
634Fragnière VincentCharmey1980FRSUI79-HP1
635Geiger GastonSion1981VSSUI79-HP1
638Göldi PhilippErsigen1983Team SenggihangBESUI79-HP1
641Gremaud LudovicAigle1979VDSUI79-HP1
642Grob MarcelUster1979SUI79-HP1
646Haesler JacquesMurten1977PROF Raiffeisen CCLFRSUI79-HP1
648Horner ThomasStettfurt1984Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer RaceteamSUI79-HP1
650Irmiger BastianLausanne1984VDSUI79-HP1
653Kägi PeterKriens1986SUI79-HP1
654Kälin ChristianBennau1979Team roletoSZSUI79-HP1
655Koch RobinReitnau1989SUI79-HP1
656Kormann PaulLausanne1978vélocitéVDSUI79-HP1
663Laycock JamieRolle1976VDSUI79-HP1
667Leutwyler SebastienNyon1981VDSUI79-HP1
669Lindner AdrianUeberstorf1981LIEBHERRFRSUI79-HP1
672Luyet Jean-BaptisteSavièse1986CS 13 étoilesVSSUI79-HP1
673Magnenat FranckPayerne1982AC Broye - ProcyclesVDSUI79-HP1
675Manser HansruediUrnäsch1977bike center flawil / rmc appenzellARSUI79-HP1
677Mathiot ChristopheBulle 11981FRSUI79-HP1
679Monney CyrilMézières1994CYCLOPHILE ROMONTOISFRSUI79-HP1
680Monnier FabienAyent1984VC VignobleVSSUI79-HP1
681Moret GillesSâles1987FRSUI79-HP1
682Moser FabianBaden1978UnexLED.comSUI79-HP1
684nota fransFrutigen1980WWW.BIKE1A.CHBENED79-HP1
686Perego RomainGingins1979VDSUI79-HP1
687Pervorfi PrenZürich1982SUI79-HP1
691Rahm GaëtanLausanne1976VDSUI79-HP1
692Rauber SimonJaun1984Ski JaunSUI79-HP1
693Ribeiro ThomasCartigny1981GESUI79-HP1
694RIPPER JOHANNLAUSANNE1983TEAM EHLVDSUI79-HP1
695Robert SylvainEchallens1989Vc echallensVDSUI79-HP1
698Rüegsegger StefanEinigen1985SUI79-HP1
699Sabathié CyrilleBulle1984FRSUI79-HP1
702Schindler DanBévilard1990-BE/JBSUI79-HP1
707Sidler MarkusKüssnacht am Rigi1979SUI79-HP1
711Stoeckli DidierLes Clees1974VDSUI79-HP1
713Tâche DavidRemaufens1981FRSUI79-HP1
718Thürler RichardAmsoldingen1982RRC ThunSUI79-HP1
720Tschanz DavidReconvilier1986Team alouettes.chBESUI79-HP1
722Vander Elst KevinHaute-Nendaz1988yéti teamSUI79-HP1
724Vauclair FrédéricChâtel-St-Denis1978FRSUI79-HP1
725Vionnet SamuelMorges1983-VDSUI79-HP1
728Von Gunten BeatTschingel1980BESUI79-HP1
729von Känel ThomasThun1976Team Nutrixxion (Schweiz)BESUI79-HP1
730Vouardoux CyrilGrimentz1986CYCLES PASSIONVSSUI79-HP1
733Yerly CédricTreyvaux1987FRSUI79-HP1
734yersin stephanchateau-d'oex1978VDSUI79-HP1
735Zäch SimonRiaz1983KTV OberrietFRSUI79-HP1
739Barilli ValentinoNyon1980NDRI Team Pecorino PiccanteVDSUI79-HP1
740Lancon JeromeMarin1974caf lemanFRA79-HP1
741Niklewicz RobertLausanne1985VDSUI79-HP1
745Bachiller PabloLausanne1981Cycles RiccaSUI79-HP1
746Bezençon GaëlPailly1977VDSUI79-HP1
751Olmi LouisLausanne1994Cycles RiccaSUI79-HP1
766Baechler PhilippDüdingen1983SUI79-HP1
767Balkenende DiederikGiffers1985SUI79-HP1
770Bouvier FrédéricChavannes-de-Bogis1977SUI79-HP1
774Coessens AubertBeuson (Nendaz)1980SUI79-HP1
776Fragnière PhilippePringy1975Les amis du guidonFRSUI79-HP1
779Jacomet DanielAbtwil SG1977SuperracersSUI79-HP1
781Kaeser DavidSuhr1985VBC RupperswilSUI79-HP1
782Meyer YvanChézard-St-Martin1975SONCEBOyZNESUI79-HP1
783Schittli VincentChâteau-d'Oex1989Véloclub Château-d'OexSUI79-HP1
784Tomasina LorenzoAdlikon b. Regensdorf1983Bikegruppe RütihofSUI79-HP1
785Voirol DidierCernier1975TechnibikeNESUI79-HP1
787Zryd StefanHittnau1984velolade-hittnau.chSUI79-HP1
788Ballarini DavidMarsens1987SUI79-HP1
793Nantet RémiEpagny1988LIEBHERRSUI79-HP1

TOP

79-HP2 (253 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Amstad BeatBettenhausen1968Thömus Factory TeamSUI79-HP2
11Bovay PatrickPayerne1965VTT DanyVDSUI79-HP2
12Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971BSO / Big FriendsFRSUI79-HP2
14Bucher BärtiSachseln1961o-tourSUI79-HP2
18cabri philippeFétigny1963Dani VTT/ Felt MTBFRSUI79-HP2
20Chassot JacquesPosieux1970Beaud CyclesFRSUI79-HP2
22Chenaux NicolasChâtonnaye1970VCEstavayer Team TESAG UVEXFRSUI79-HP2
23Circelli AlessandroEcuvillens1965Team Menoud BikeFRSUI79-HP2
26d'Hooghe JérômeCourgevaux1973FRSUI79-HP2
27Daniel ChristopheMarsens1973Team ChiffelleFRSUI79-HP2
32Enzler MarkusBusswil b. Büren1972Team StöckliBESUI79-HP2
33FAGGION GiuseppeLully VD1962VDSUI79-HP2
35Fässler OthmarHochdorf1973GiantSUI79-HP2
36Favre SébastienPringy1970Team MukkiFRSUI79-HP2
37FIVAZ Jean-LucChâtillon1971VC Payerne-ProcyclesFRSUI79-HP2
45Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUI79-HP2
46Gerber HansjürgThun1966bikeholiday.ch / acefactoryBESUI79-HP2
49Giller DavidChâtel-sur-Montsalvens1972Cycles passionFRSUI79-HP2
61Haas Jean-MichelChénens1968O2MountenbikeFRSUI79-HP2
62Hofer DanielBlumenstein1971Scott Crazy Velo ShopBESUI79-HP2
66juan yves-alaincouvet1971Team Giant NeuchatelNESUI79-HP2
71Kohler StefanHirschthal1969sportequipment.chAGSUI79-HP2
73Krebs KurtNiederscherli1964Thömus Factory TeamSUI79-HP2
77Läderach ChristianRapperswil BE1967Sputnik-bikeshop.ch/RV ErsigenBESUI79-HP2
78Lambert Jean-ClaudeFétigny1969Team Dani VTTFRSUI79-HP2
83Marilley Pierre-LucVillars-sur-Glâne1965FRSUI79-HP2
84MARRO PHILIPPEMARSENS1969TSERLINBIKEFRSUI79-HP2
93Noël Jean-lucFey1967VC EChallensVDSUI79-HP2
97Pelli BrunoSchwyz1968Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI79-HP2
100Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUI79-HP2
109Scheurer MarkusBolligen1962SUI79-HP2
111Schmocker ChristopheChardonne1972VDSUI79-HP2
113Scyboz NicolasPringy196202MountainbikeFRSUI79-HP2
114Seider MikeLes Paccots1967FRSUI79-HP2
115Senn RobertZug1960Phoenix-Bike Racing TeamZGSUI79-HP2
116Seydoux WilliamChâteau D'Oex1969VDSUI79-HP2
118Soppelsa FlorianProgens1964FRSUI79-HP2
120Speggiorin MarcCorseaux1971Team Clestra-François SportsVDSUI79-HP2
125Thalmann FranzSchwarzsee1960Stöckli Sidecut Sports SchwarzseeFRSUI79-HP2
126Thalmann JosefZumholz1964Stöckli Shop TeamFRSUI79-HP2
127Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUI79-HP2
132Wüthrich HansOberwangen1964BESUI79-HP2
133Wüthrich MarkusUnterseen1968Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUI79-HP2
137Racine CédricLa Neuveville1969nextSoft Bike TeamBESUI79-HP2
144Burch RenatoWilen (Sarnen)1961BiXS Master / o-tourSUI79-HP2
146Eggertswyler JacquesSt.Silvester1969MAHUFRSUI79-HP2
151Canazzo TizianoFully1965VSSUI79-HP2
154Feyer PeterPlaffeien1962BSOFRSUI79-HP2
160Lassueur EricMorrens VD1961VDSUI79-HP2
167Breitler FrancoisSte-Croix1966VDSUI79-HP2
301Alarcon ChristianChénens1970Les PiratesFRSUI79-HP2
302Ambühl PhilippSolothurn1966VC LuterbachSOSUI79-HP2
303Bard AlainSorens1966FRSUI79-HP2
305Berset PatrickVillarsiviriaux1973FRSUI79-HP2
309Bongard AndréMorges1970Rolling JokersVDSUI79-HP2
311BRESSOUD JacquesVionnaz1968VSSUI79-HP2
312BRODARD PhilippeLa Roche FR1962FRSUI79-HP2
313Broye HervéNuvilly1969VC Payerne PRO CyclesFRSUI79-HP2
315Büttiker MarkusBaar1971ZGSUI79-HP2
317Castella DidierPringy1970FRSUI79-HP2
318Cerneaz WalterAlosen1968SUI79-HP2
319Charrière DavidBotterens1973FRSUI79-HP2
322de Boor Eric ALenzburg1947AGSUI79-HP2
323Delaquis StéphaneMatran1971Cycles PacheFRSUI79-HP2
325Deschenaux OlivierEcharlens1971FRSUI79-HP2
326Destraz HervéNeyruz-sur-Moudon1971Footingclub LausanneVDSUI79-HP2
334FLEURY NicolasVillars-sur-Glâne1973FRSUI79-HP2
335Frehner FrédéricNeuchâtel1971NESUI79-HP2
336Frei ClaudeThônex1961JBASUI79-HP2
337Frick RainerVuisternens-en-Ogoz1961FRSUI79-HP2
340Gori FrançoisVessy1965GESUI79-HP2
342Grab DanielOberägeri1971ZGSUI79-HP2
344Grandjean FrédyPringy1970FRSUI79-HP2
345Grangier Jean-LucLes Sciernes1970Beaud cyclesFRSUI79-HP2
348Hoffmann ReneFilzbach1970Rolis BikestationSUI79-HP2
349Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUI79-HP2
350Huber StéphaneCheyres1972Vélo Club Payerne Pro CyclesFRSUI79-HP2
351Huguenot NicolasAutigny1972FRSUI79-HP2
354Huwiler FrédéricCorseaux1968SUI79-HP2
356Jaquet MichelLindau1968ZHSUI79-HP2
357Jaquier PatriceBullet1972VDSUI79-HP2
361Keller HeinzGalmiz1970Stöckli 29er-TeamSUI79-HP2
365Kraft DanielLe Mouret1969FRSUI79-HP2
366Kramer Jean-lucLausanne1964vcrlVDSUI79-HP2
369Lehmann ArthurBourguillon1967FRSUI79-HP2
370Losey PascalMurist1964VC PayerneFRSUI79-HP2
371Lottaz ChristianCorminboeuf1973FRSUI79-HP2
372Macchi OlivierLa Tour-de-Trême1970Scott Demo TeamSUI79-HP2
373Magnin StéphanePierrafortscha1967CremoFRSUI79-HP2
374MAILLARD FrancisPâquier-Montbarry1959Scott-PythoudFRSUI79-HP2
377Matthey DenisGenolier1958VDSUI79-HP2
379Meuwly BrunoBelfaux1961Mardis DéchainésFRSUI79-HP2
381Miégeville jean marcestavannens1966FRSUI79-HP2
382Möckli PatrickColombier NE1969NESUI79-HP2
385monney sergePully1971VDSUI79-HP2
388Mrazek HaroldBulle1973FRSUI79-HP2
394Peiry CharlesTreyvaux1970FRSUI79-HP2
395Pillet LeonardBourguillon1962FRSUI79-HP2
396Pittet Jean-MarcSugiez1968FRSUI79-HP2
397Prêtre NicolasCorgémont1961Vélo PassionBE/JBSUI79-HP2
400Pythoud JoëlOrny1969VDSUI79-HP2
402Remy ClaudeCharmey (Gruyère)1961Dany véloFRSUI79-HP2
403Ribotel DanielRueyres-St.-Laurent1972Pédales BulloiseFRSUI79-HP2
406Röthenmund HermannFrauenfeld1967sherpa-Tensing PedalerieSUI79-HP2
408Ruiters LariFerreyres1965VDSUI79-HP2
410savary MichelGenève1953GESUI79-HP2
413Schenk ThomasThörigen1973Thömus Factory TeamSUI79-HP2
414Schmid FrédéricMarly1971Fire BrigadeFRSUI79-HP2
415Schornoz DanielVuisternens-Ogoz1968FRSUI79-HP2
416Sciboz Jean-MichelVillars-sur-Glâne1955ACC CorminboeufFRSUI79-HP2
417simonet philippefribourg1966FRSUI79-HP2
419Suter PascalVex1968Team HerensVSSUI79-HP2
427Zurbrügg SandroHeitenried1972FRSUI79-HP2
428Risse SébastienBulle 11973Pédale BulloiseFRSUI79-HP2
430Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963BE/JBSUI79-HP2
434Bapst EricPont-la-Ville1971FRSUI79-HP2
435Bernard ChristopheAubonne1962VDSUI79-HP2
437Granges ThierryFully1959VSSUI79-HP2
438Lemaitre PhilippePully1964VDSUI79-HP2
439Raemy ChristopheSiviriez1972Cyclophile romontoisFRSUI79-HP2
442Pugin DanielDomdidier1965FRSUI79-HP2
444CURRAT YannGiffers1973Diab_PowerFRSUI79-HP2
445Gautschi AndreasKestenholz1954Stöckli 29er TeamSUI79-HP2
447Gothuey SergePringy1970FRSUI79-HP2
448Hänni MarkusLaupen BE1965SUI79-HP2
450Magne ChristopheMossel1969FRSUI79-HP2
451Michellod NicolasLe Châble Villette1968VSSUI79-HP2
452Nanchen GéraldConthey1966TEAM CHIRONVSSUI79-HP2
453Reber BeatUettligen1963SUI79-HP2
455Vittoz GrégoireLausanne1971VDSUI79-HP2
459AMACKER BERNHARDCORPATAUX1970FRSUI79-HP2
460Monney EricSaint-sylvestre1967FRSUI79-HP2
461Odermatt PeterSeedorf UR1965Garaventa Bike TeamURSUI79-HP2
462Monnet ChristianMartigny1965GIANT-VALAISVSSUI79-HP2
464Chassot AndréTreyvaux1970FRSUI79-HP2
468Soldati MichelNeyruz FR1969Vélo Club FribourgSUI79-HP2
470Eglin ChristianEhrendingen1970bussola okSUI79-HP2
474Kyrmann KasparUdligenswil1961Velo3000SUI79-HP2
475Vogt MarkusRüfenach AG1964SUI79-HP2
476Ruch BeatWasen im Emmental1961SUI79-HP2
477Zwyssig PiusZug1967SUI79-HP2
478Sepulcri MaurizioSaules1962NEITA79-HP2
480pereira eduardozuchwil1967SOSUI79-HP2
485Allaman Jean-DanielMarnand1965VDSUI79-HP2
486Demierre RichardChâtel-Saint-Denis1972FRSUI79-HP2
489KROPF CHRISTIANOBERTHAL1965BESUI79-HP2
490Fuerholz UrsMarly1955FRSUI79-HP2
491Gähwiler ClemensGüttingen1969Pig AttackSUI79-HP2
493Engler PascalCharmey (Gruyère)1972New workFRSUI79-HP2
494Claret GéraldCollombey1963New Bike BexVSSUI79-HP2
498Kurth AlexandreBasel1965BSSUI79-HP2
499Jenny PeterBrünisried1956FRSUI79-HP2
501Schranz AndreasUnterseen1972SUI79-HP2
502Vaucher LaurentBagnes1972VSSUI79-HP2
503Räss MarkusMünsingen1968RV ErsigenSUI79-HP2
504Wicki DanielSt. Silvester1960FRSUI79-HP2
505Jungo ManfredSt. Silvester1971FRSUI79-HP2
507Kropf PeterLinden1973BESUI79-HP2
513Bosson MichelTheilingen1959ZHSUI79-HP2
515Besenvelo Fribourg1965SUI79-HP2
602Amstutz EricRances1973Wanner CyclesVDSUI79-HP2
603Barth JoséCorban1972JUSUI79-HP2
607Blanc PatrickGrolley1970SUI79-HP2
608Blumer MarkusWermatswil1960ZHSUI79-HP2
609Brodard Jean-FrançoisTreyvaux1972Team InterGiblouxFRSUI79-HP2
610Bruegger PascalGrolley1968SUI79-HP2
611Bruni AndreasLanzenhäusern1963Enduroteam SchwarzenburgBESUI79-HP2
615Colliard Jean-LouisProgens1960FRSUI79-HP2
623Didier PatrickConfignon1967SUI79-HP2
626Egli FritzHüttlingen-Mettdf1952wheeler eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI79-HP2
628Estermann StephanSt. Gallen1971SGSUI79-HP2
629Fankhauser UeliRanflüh1963BESUI79-HP2
632Foeth MichaelCommugny1971VDSUI79-HP2
636gerber fredericVal-d'Illiez1972VSSUI79-HP2
637Gerber UlrichThun1952Sport Amstutz UnivegaBESUI79-HP2
639GORRET CédricMartigny1969VSSUI79-HP2
640grandjean stephaneConfignon1968biketsalaGESUI79-HP2
643Gschwend FredericSt-Maurice1973VSSUI79-HP2
644Haegele EugenZürich1958SUI79-HP2
645Haenggeli AndréChêne-Bourg1968GESUI79-HP2
647Halenweg RudyMartigny-Croix1956VSSUI79-HP2
652Junker RenéIpsach1964BESUI79-HP2
657Kuhn MartinBretigny-Morrens1964VDSUI79-HP2
658Kummer OliverOberhofen Thun'see1971Velo-Center Amacher, MattenBESUI79-HP2
659Lama PembaLuzern1967Credo / VC KriensSUI79-HP2
660lambert christianGranges-de-Vesin1969dani vttFRSUI79-HP2
662Lavenne HervéAvry-devant-Pont1966FRSUI79-HP2
664Lella MichaelBlumberg1967Craft and FriendsSUI79-HP2
665Léonard JérômeCrans-Montana1973VSSUI79-HP2
668Linder JamesLa Croix-de-Rozon1961GESUI79-HP2
670Lorenz ChristopheMontet (Glâne)1965Dupasquier SportsFRSUI79-HP2
671lubrano alessandroConfignon1966GESUI79-HP2
674Maison AlainAnnemasse1956FRA79-HP2
676Marti MichelLe Lignon1966SUI79-HP2
678Millasson YvesChénens1968Les PiratesFRSUI79-HP2
683Niemand HaraldAubonne1964SUI79-HP2
685Nünlist AldoEgerkingen1970VeloStation OensingenSOSUI79-HP2
688Pillonel PhilippeLa Conversion1971SUI79-HP2
689Quidort Jean-DanielSaint-Aubin-Sauges1968Neuchaventure 2NESUI79-HP2
690Racine SylvainColombier1957NESUI79-HP2
696Röthlisberger ResOlten1969The Swizzly GrizzliesSUI79-HP2
697Rousseau ValéryPully1973VTT LémanVDSUI79-HP2
700Savoy Luc-AlainChâteau d'Oex1961VDSUI79-HP2
701Schäfer ThomasMeinisberg1966BikefactorySUI79-HP2
703SCHMUTZ JEAN-FREDERICBELFAUX1958FRSUI79-HP2
708Simoes HumbertoNeuheim1968Tuga Bike TeamPOR79-HP2
709Stadelmann HubertGiffers1961SC-Alterswil / VelomichaelFRSUI79-HP2
710Sternberg Jean-MatthieuConches1963SUI79-HP2
712Streit PascalLe Mont-sur-lausanne1967SUI79-HP2
714Tarantino FrankRolle1959TeysalpiiVDSUI79-HP2
715Teuscher StéphaneBerolle1966VDSUI79-HP2
716Theodoloz SergeSatigny1960SUI79-HP2
721Van Cauwenberghe GeertChardonne1968SUI79-HP2
726Vogel DanielKriens1970Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI79-HP2
727Vogel MarcelMervelier1965JUSUI79-HP2
731Ward Catalini PhilipMurten1969SUI79-HP2
732Wyss ThomasHerzogenbuchsee1966BESUI79-HP2
736Zeiter PatrickBex1970VDSUI79-HP2
737Mignot ChristianChoisy1964FFC - Choisy VTTFRA79-HP2
738Rudaz DavidEchallens1972VC EchallensVDSUI79-HP2
742PERNET CedricPRILLY1972VDSUI79-HP2
743Rérat NicolasMatran1969FRSUI79-HP2
744Rossi AntonioYverdon-les-Bains1972Vélo Club NyonVDSUI79-HP2
747Bienz ChristianNiederwangen b. Bern1963SUI79-HP2
748Dähler AndreasSchwendibach1971BESUI79-HP2
749Jeannotat YannisBoussens1972VDSUI79-HP2
750Lehmann ManfredSchmitten FR1972Thömus VeloshopSUI79-HP2
752Bär DieterSafenwil1966Swiss AnimalsSUI79-HP2
753Porfido CarloSteffisburg1969SUI79-HP2
754Rérat ChristophePorrentruy1970GS AJOIEJUSUI79-HP2
755Spahni PhilippeTannay1959Funny BikeVDSUI79-HP2
756Wenner AlexBern1968BESUI79-HP2
758Corelli FabioPayerne1973VDSUI79-HP2
759Flatscher DavidEvilard1973BE/JBSUI79-HP2
761Moor ChristianAarau Rohr1955VBT SeetalSUI79-HP2
762RIOLLET SÉBASTIENFRIBOURG1972FRSUI79-HP2
764Stanbury AndyBirmensdorf ZH1972SUI79-HP2
765Wolker ChristopheMorges1965Romande EnergieVDSUI79-HP2
768Bezençon YvesRomanel-sur-Morges1970BfBVDSUI79-HP2
769Bise PierreGranges-Vesin1966AC Broye / PRO CyclesFRSUI79-HP2
771Burch AndréBachenbülach1965ZHSUI79-HP2
772Chiaravalloti GiovanniIragna1962Team WittwerTISUI79-HP2
773Clerc StéphaneBramois1965VSSUI79-HP2
775Eichenberger BernhardDüdingen1961SUI79-HP2
777Hecht BrunoHittnau1967SUI79-HP2
778Henke ThomasPfäffikon ZH1970Velolade-HittnauSUI79-HP2
780Jeanneret YvanLa Brévine1969NESUI79-HP2
786Waser GilbertLuzern1969SUI79-HP2
789Siegenthaler Jean-PierreNeyruz FR1967SUI79-HP2
790boillat stéphanele fuet1965VC TRAMELANBESUI79-HP2
791Lehmann DanielTavannes1964VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUI79-HP2
792Wiggins KeithHenley on Thames1964C5 HenleyGBR79-HP2
815Besenvelo Fribourg1965SUI79-HP2

TOP

E-MiniF (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10012ramel aliciaPâquier-Montbarry2008O2Mountain BikeFRSUIE-MiniF
10032KREBS ANAEONNENS FR2008FRSUIE-MiniF
10036MUET LOUANERIAZ2009FRSUIE-MiniF
10037Schüpbach NoraHessigkofen2009SUIE-MiniF
10041Raboud LucieLa Tour-de-Trême2009FRSUIE-MiniF
10042Raboud MathildeLa Tour-de-Trême2011FRSUIE-MiniF
10051Martinez KimGillarens2008FRSUIE-MiniF
10055Brechbühl MariettaAeschau2010Vélo garageSUIE-MiniF

TOP

E-MiniM (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10001BRODARD MaximeVal-de-Charmey1995La RocheFRSUIE-MiniM
10002Brodard GaëlLovens2010SUIE-MiniM
10003Barhoumi Marwan KarimBulle2009La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-MiniM
10004Seydoux ZackBulle2010FRSUIE-MiniM
10005Rolle GaëtanRossens FR2008TEAM ILLENSFRSUIE-MiniM
10006Bonte BenjaminMarsens2009SUIE-MiniM
10019Progin AaronVuadens2009FRSUIE-MiniM
10021Pipoz JérémieBulle 12009FRSUIE-MiniM
10022piccand timmarsens2008FRSUIE-MiniM
10023Chavaillaz JulesAvry-sur-Matran2010FRSUIE-MiniM
10031KREBS NOANONNENS FR2009FRSUIE-MiniM
10040von Känel NilsThun2010BESUIE-MiniM
10049Courtin HugoGrandvillard2010FRSUIE-MiniM
10050Courtin ErwanGrandvillard2010FRSUIE-MiniM
10053Menoud LudovicMarsens2012SUIE-MiniM

TOP

E-U11F (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10013Deschenaux SandrineEcharlens2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11F
10014Kummer Mia AnoukOberhofen am Thunersee2004Velocenter Amacher MattenSUIE-U11F
10015Seydoux LisaBulle2004Les amis du guidonFRSUIE-U11F
10027Pipoz RaphaëlleBulle 12003FRSUIE-U11F
10028Pipoz FrédériqueBulle 12004FRSUIE-U11F
10030Fragnière FantineVuadens2004PB Bulle - Team Menoud-BikeFRSUIE-U11F
10033Deschenaux JulieVauderens2004HeremenciaFRSUIE-U11F
10034Grivet MorganeGROLLEY2004FRSUIE-U11F
10047Mooser ElyneCharmey (Gruyère)2004FRSUIE-U11F
10048GENOUD MARTHELA TOUR-DE-TRÊME2004FRSUIE-U11F
10268DROUX LUCIECHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)2004PÉDALE BULOISEFRSUIE-U11F

TOP

E-U11M (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10007L'Homme MaximeVuadens2003La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10008Borloz AchilleBlonay2003PB BulleVDSUIE-U11M
10009Savoy PierrotChâteau d'Oex2004SUIE-U11M
10010Cottet ArnaudCorpataux2003O2MountainBikeFRSUIE-U11M
10011Kummer Jan NiklasOberhofen am Thunersee2003Velocenter Amacher MattenSUIE-U11M
10016Chenaux ThomaChâtonnaye2003VC EstavayerFRSUIE-U11M
10017Mollard BaptisteAlterswil2004Big FriendsFRSUIE-U11M
10018Aebischer AlainAlterswil FR2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUIE-U11M
10020Glassey ArnaudBasse-Nendaz2003Team Texner BMC Groupe MutuelVSSUIE-U11M
10024Tercier RémiGrandvillard2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10025HABEGGER MATHIEUTHIERRENS2003VDSUIE-U11M
10026Rouiller MalikRiaz2003La PB BulleFRSUIE-U11M
10029VONLANTHEN CEDRICFORMANGUEIRES2004FRSUIE-U11M
10035Muet NathanRiaz2004FRSUIE-U11M
10038Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIE-U11M
10039Chappuis ThéoCormérod2003SUIE-U11M
10043Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004VCE MartignyVSSUIE-U11M
10044Tobler NoaFarvagny2003OUIN-OUIN TEAMFRSUIE-U11M
10045Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10046Mooser OrestCharmey (Gruyère)2003PB BulleFRSUIE-U11M
10052Vaucher YannLe Châble2004VSSUIE-U11M
10054Brechbühl AndriAeschau2004Velogarage LangnauSUIE-U11M
10056Mauron BastienPâquier-Montbarry2002FRSUIE-U11M

TOP

E-U13F (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10222Steffen AmaelleOnnens FR2001FRSUIE-U13F
10223Messerli JoëlleLa Tour-de-Trême2002FRSUIE-U13F
10224Menoud SarahMarsens2001SUIE-U13F
10250Boschung SarahBulle2002PB BulleFRSUIE-U13F

TOP

E-U13M (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10212Etter KevinOron-la-Ville2001La Pédale BulloiseVDSUIE-U13M
10213Seider ThomasLes Paccots2001Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIE-U13M
10214Ramel florianPâquier-Montbarry2002O2 MountainbikeFRSUIE-U13M
10215Pilloud RomainChâtel-St-Denis2002Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIE-U13M
10216Brugger TristanRossens FR2002SUIE-U13M
10217Buntschu ArthurEcharlens2001Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U13M
10218Rolle JoshuaFarvagny2002O2MountainBikeFRSUIE-U13M
10219Chenaux ArnaudChâtonnaye2002VC EstavayerFRSUIE-U13M
10220Andrey DamienRiaz2001Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U13M
10232Aebischer JoelAlterswil FR2001BSO PlaffeienFRSUIE-U13M
10233Oberson AlexandreVuadens2001Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U13M
10234Kraus JakobLanzenhäusern2002BSO PlaffeienBESUIE-U13M
10237LALOU JoachimBourguillon2001Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIE-U13M
10238Scherly CédricLa Roche FR2001SUIE-U13M
10244Vienne PierreVUADENS2002Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U13M
10245Genoud XavierLa Tour-de-Trême2001Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U13M
10252stella Sachamarsens2005PB BULLEFRSUIE-U13M
10254Fracheboud DidierLessoc2001Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U13M
10255Schmocker MathieuChardonne2001CYCLOMANIACS VEVEYSEVDSUIE-U13M
10257Schweizer OlivierMünsingen2002SUIE-U13M
10258Chappuis SamuelCormérod2002SUIE-U13M
10259Krattinger NoéLa Tour-de-Trême2001PB BulleFRSUIE-U13M
10262Van Praet QuintenVuadens2002Pedale BulloiseFRBELE-U13M
10263Steiger YvesMarsens2001PB BulleSUIE-U13M

TOP

E-U9F (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10221Herren NinaSchmitten FR2007SUIE-U9F
10246Chavaillaz MelindaSommentier2005PB BULLEFRSUIE-U9F
10247Chavaillaz MaelysSommentier2007FRSUIE-U9F
10248HABEGGER ESTELLETHIERRENS2006VDSUIE-U9F
10249Rouiller AmélieRiaz2005La PB BulleFRSUIE-U9F
10256Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIE-U9F
10269Niederberger JoyPlaffeien2005FRSUIE-U9F

TOP

E-U9M (35 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10201Steffen ArthurOnnens FR2005VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIE-U9M
10202Widmer JuliusFARVAGNY2005FRSUIE-U9M
10203Etter SteeveOron-la-Ville2005Ski-Club ChâtelVDSUIE-U9M
10204Scaiola AntoineVuadens2006Glisse Club RomontFRSUIE-U9M
10205Kummer Tim NoeOberhofen am Thunersee2007Velocenter Amacher MattenSUIE-U9M
10206Roth BastianVallon2005VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIE-U9M
10207Andrey FrançoisRiazRiaz2006Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U9M
10208WIRZ SimonEcharlens2005Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U9M
10209Herren MichaSchmitten FR2005SUIE-U9M
10210Bonte MaximeMarsens2007SUIE-U9M
10211Pilloud ThomasChâtel-St-Denis2006cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUIE-U9M
10225Kilchoer DylanVillarsel-le-Gibloux2005La pédale bulloiseFRSUIE-U9M
10226Monney JeremySaint-Sylvestre2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUIE-U9M
10227Gross LorisAlterswil FR2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUIE-U9M
10228Barhoumi Ilian AlexandreBulle2005La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U9M
10229Oberson JustinVuadens2006FRSUIE-U9M
10230Wieser DanSt. Ursen2005BSO PlaffeienFRSUIE-U9M
10231Zurkinden LucianGiffers2005FRSUIE-U9M
10235Denervaud TomEstavayer-le-Gibloux2006La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U9M
10236Dénervaud ThomLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2006O2MTBFRSUIE-U9M
10239Philipona JérémieAttalens2007FRSUIE-U9M
10240Pipoz OlivierBulle2006FRSUIE-U9M
10241Piccand NeoMarsens2005FRSUIE-U9M
10242Vallélian ThibaudSâles (Gruyère)2006SUIE-U9M
10243Chavaillaz LouisAvry-sur-Matran2006FRSUIE-U9M
10251stella Sachamarsens2005PB BULLEFRSUIE-U9M
10253Deschenaux ArnaudVauderens2007FRSUIE-U9M
10260Krattinger ElieLa Tour-de-Trême2005PB BulleFRSUIE-U9M
10261alves diegobroc2006FRSUIE-U9M
10264Salerno LucaBulle2005SUIE-U9M
10265Oberholzer SolanCollombey2005VSSUIE-U9M
10266Lehmann LeoSpiez2005Velo Garage LangnauSUIE-U9M
10267Droux SimonCharmey2007PB BulleFRSUIE-U9M
10270Dafflon JulesCharmey2006FRSUIE-U9M
10271Sciquot LéoArconciel2006SUIE-U9M

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono