fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Groupe E Celsius BerGiBike

Startlist » Back to races » Groupe E Celsius BerGiBike

Startlist sorted by • 1523 athletes

Shortcuts

21-FU1721-HU1736-FE36-FP36-FU1936-HE36-HP136-HP236-HU1979-FE79-FP79-HE79-HP179-HP2E-MiniFE-MiniME-U11FE-U11ME-U13FE-U13ME-U9FE-U9M

21-FU17 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3006Deschenaux AmandineEcharlens2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-FU17
3021Ody MarévaSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-FU17
3031Steffen AmaelleOnnens FR2001FRSUI21-FU17
3032Steffen OliviaOnnens2000VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUI21-FU17
3042Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998Team Menoud-BikeFRSUI21-FU17
3048Corminboeuf FionaDomdidier2001FRSUI21-FU17
3052Jacquat FannyBulle2000O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUI21-FU17
3056Fatton MarineCouvet2001NESUI21-FU17

TOP

21-HU17 (57 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3001Bapst MatteoPringy2001Pédale bulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3002Barboni RémiRossens FR2000Team IllensSUI21-HU17
3003BUFFET PierreLE RUSSEY1998SCO DIJON VTT TEAM HAIBIKEFRA21-HU17
3004Chenaux SimonChâtonnaye2000VC EstavayerFRSUI21-HU17
3005Defferrard DamienBulle2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3007Dousse LucaNeyruz FR1998FRSUI21-HU17
3008Etter KevinOron-la-Ville2001La Pédale BulloiseVDSUI21-HU17
3009Frick MelchiorVuisternens-en-Ogoz1998FRSUI21-HU17
3010Gentizon ValentinLe pâquier1999Pédale bulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3011Graf JérémyCugy2001VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUI21-HU17
3012Gremaud MathiaBroc1998Team Menoud BikeFRSUI21-HU17
3013Hays YannHérémence1998team herens / cyclophile sédunoisVSSUI21-HU17
3014Huwiler AdrienSemsales1999La Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3015Keusen NathanCorpataux1999FRSUI21-HU17
3016Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUI21-HU17
3017LALOU JoachimBourguillon2001Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUI21-HU17
3018Messerli CharlesLa Tour-de-Trême2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3019Noël LoïcFey1999VC EchallensVDSUI21-HU17
3020Oberson AlexandreVuadens2001Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3022Pacios CédricVétroz2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUI21-HU17
3023Perrenoud FabienGrattavache1999pédale bulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3024Picard MaximeMarsens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3025Purro BenoitFarvagny-le-Petit1999VcfFRSUI21-HU17
3026Remy SimonCharmey1998Felt DaniVTTFRSUI21-HU17
3027Roulin ThéoTreyvaux2000Team La BerraSUI21-HU17
3028Schmocker MathieuChardonne2000CYCLOMANIACS VEVEYSEVDSUI21-HU17
3029Schwaller BaptisteRossens FR1999FRSUI21-HU17
3030Seider ThomasLes Paccots2001Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUI21-HU17
3033Sudan PhilippeVuadens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3034Vienne ThibautVuadens1999Team Menoud bikeFRSUI21-HU17
3035Voeffray VincentPosieux2000Team Menoud-BikeFRSUI21-HU17
3036Witschi RobinGlattbrugg2000SUI21-HU17
3037Zbinden LucaBourguillon1999Team Bigfriends / BSOFRSUI21-HU17
3038Aebischer JoelAlterswil FR2001BSO PlaffeienFRSUI21-HU17
3039Boschung NealPlaffeien2000BSO PlaffeienFRSUI21-HU17
3040Donias DamienMarin-Epagnier2001NESUI21-HU17
3041Ducret FranklinPayerne2000AC Broye ProCyclesVDSUI21-HU17
3043Mollard DavidAlterswil2000Big Friends / BSOFRSUI21-HU17
3044Monney JimmySt. Silvester1999BSO PlaffeienFRSUI21-HU17
3045Sommer NicolaWyssachen1998Ski EmmentalSUI21-HU17
3046Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3047Chassot SimonBulle2001La PBSUI21-HU17
3049Deschenaux MaximeVauderens2002HeremenciaFRSUI21-HU17
3050Morard VincentBulle2000FRSUI21-HU17
3051Boschung JéremyBulle 12000Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-HU17
3053Peiry JulienTreyvaux2000SUI21-HU17
3054Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUI21-HU17
3055Schlichting ThomasVillars-sur-Glâne2000FRSUI21-HU17
3057FATTON SVENCouvet1999Pro 2 rouesNESUI21-HU17
3058Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000BSO / Team Dom CycleFRSUI21-HU17
3059Joliat TimLa Sarraz1999VDSUI21-HU17
3060Torrent SiméonAyent1999Michel Seppey racing teamVSSUI21-HU17
3061Berger NicolasRossens1999FRSUI21-HU17
3062Pillonel AdrienSeiry1999VC Payerne - PROCYCLESFRSUI21-HU17
3063sottas kevinCorbières2000PbFRSUI21-HU17
3064Sahi Siew-JeevanChavannes de Bogis1999VDSUI21-HU17
3065Sprumont AntoinePosieux1999Vélo Club FribourgFRSUI21-HU17

TOP

36-FE (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2002Adrian VeraHinwil1993WHEELER-IXS Swiss TeamSUI36-FE
2031Brun FranziskaEmmenbruecke1986LUSUI36-FE
2129Nay AlessiaZizers1995biketeam graubünden / CUBE Store ChurGRSUI36-FE
2171Speck ErikaAppenzell1988Vesto / RMC AppenzellSUI36-FE
2173Tanner SusanneLuzern1974BMC Velorado Racing TeamLUSUI36-FE

TOP

36-FP (57 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2012Baudois LaureCharmey (Gruyère)1988FRSUI36-FP
2019Bersier SandraTorny-le-Grand1971VC PAYERNE Pro CyclesFRSUI36-FP
2042chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982Chiffelle bikeFRSUI36-FP
2055Denervaud FabienneEstavayer-le-Gibloux1976Team Menoud BikeFRSUI36-FP
2064Eisenhut KäthyRehetobel1977Team VESTO / RMC AppenzellARSUI36-FP
2065Etienne-Jaquet NathalieLe Châtelard1975FRSUI36-FP
2082Grest PatriziaJenaz1994Stöckli Racing TeamSUI36-FP
2104krebs angelaRiggisberg1974zaboo pro 29BESUI36-FP
2113Mahrer MichèleHunzenschwil1988SUI36-FP
2156Monnet FlorianeLens1985Medsport Bike TeamVSSUI36-FP
2187Sigrist CherylSachseln1982SUI36-FP
2197Carrer-Enz EvaHasle-Rüegsau1972KRAFTWERK - Rocky MountainSUI36-FP
2211Brodard SimoneGivisiez1986SUI36-FP
2219Monod MélissaRolle1986SUI36-FP
2236Chenaux ChristelleChâtonnaye1975VC EstavayerFRSUI36-FP
2244Gardello Marie-LaureAnières1972GESUI36-FP
2259Humm HelgaSchönenberg ZH1968Tempo-SportSUI36-FP
2264CHAPPUIS GEORGETTEVILLARSEL-LE-GIBLOUX1964FRSUI36-FP
2271Bruchez AnneloreVens s/Sembrancher1984le 152VSSUI36-FP
2272Délèze BarbaraBagnes1976Le 152VSSUI36-FP
2276Seematter AntoinetteGross1969EIROSZSUI36-FP
2290BERGER SANDRAPIERRAFORTSCHA1985FRSUI36-FP
2291Maeder CindyPlaffeien1986SUI36-FP
2297Summermatter Sandraniederdorf1987BLSUI36-FP
2304Cartier PatriciaYverdon-les-Bains1980SUI36-FP
2306Rapillard SylvieSt-Léonard1986Sun Wallis-Varone Vins TexnerSUI36-FP
2416Boeglin VeroniqueHirsingue1971FRA36-FP
2438Croisier Mary-BeatriceGimel1965SUI36-FP
2453Dubois MélanieSt-George1981VDSUI36-FP
2460Frei EvelinEgliswil1988AGSUI36-FP
2464Fuchs MartinaGross1984OK IBR / Bäckerei Schefer TeamSUI36-FP
2482Huesler NicoleEchallens1959VDSUI36-FP
2485Hutter ElfieGrabs1960KBikeAUT36-FP
2493Kummer NicoleBôle1967SUI36-FP
2525Uceda Fandila MelissaGranada1986club ciclista en femenino GranadaESP36-FP
2536Schafroth JuttaGrindelwald1991Backdoorshop.chSUI36-FP
2540Schneider SilviaSamstagern19762exercise.netSUI36-FP
2541Schornoz MarieGumefens1990FRSUI36-FP
2550Steck MarianneMünsingen1978RSC AaretalBESUI36-FP
2551Steinbacher BarbaraBad Ragaz1986CuoreSUI36-FP
2564Van Drunen DanielaSeedorf BE1973Bicycle ObsessionBESUI36-FP
2577Widmer NicoleMühlrüti1988Motorama Holenstein Racing TeamSUI36-FP
2581Wyss PetraLiesberg Dorf1971BLSUI36-FP
2584Zizzari PaolaColombier NE1967ZetacyclingNEITA36-FP
2593Bécel PatriciaAuvernier1981SUI36-FP
2594Bielmann ChristelleLa Tour-de-Trême1977FRSUI36-FP
2598Grand AnnikSemsales1986SUI36-FP
2628Schälli ClaudiaTafers1979BIG FRIENDSFRSUI36-FP
2644Rodriguez Maria Del CarmenSiebnen1964SUI36-FP
2645Schwarzentruber AstridGrosswangen1966SUI36-FP
2656Genoud CharlotteChâtel-St-Denis1988FRSUI36-FP
2659Muller ValérieMurist1969FRSUI36-FP
2662Alépée ChristineSaules1973Adrenalina Bike Club La NeuvevilleNEFRA36-FP
2672Randin ValérieSuchy1984VC EchallensVDSUI36-FP
2678Russi IrèneSeiry1968Amicale du GuidonFRSUI36-FP
2679Ossowska MariaWollerau1986POL36-FP
2691Monney AylaFribourg1981SUI36-FP

TOP

36-FU19 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2287Villernavlaz JoannaCharmey (Gruyère)1997Pédale BulloiseSUI36-FU19
2480Hofer LeaBurgdorf1997rennshop.ch / RV ErsigenBESUI36-FU19

TOP

36-HE (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2039Carmo JoaquimZug1979SerEparecerProBikeTeamPOR36-HE
2047Dardano FlorianCharmey1995Pédalle Bulloise/Dupasquier Sports TeamFRSUI36-HE
2085Hartmann NicolàSamedan1993Thömus Racing TeamSUI36-HE
2100Kälin SilvanUnteriberg1993Strüby BiXS TeamSUI36-HE
2122Meyer FlorianRubigen1981StöckliBESUI36-HE
2130Nay PascalZizers1993Thömus Bike Team GR / RMV ChurGRSUI36-HE
2151Reimann RickUster1991CUBE-BikesZHSUI36-HE
2158Roffler StefanChur1978BIXS-IXS Swiss TEAMGRSUI36-HE
2186Wüthrich RichardRüegsauschachen1990Zaboo Team 29SUI36-HE
2206Schär JanFrauenkappelen1992südstrasse radsport münsingen/SpecializedBESUI36-HE
2229Marti JeremiasGettnau1990LUSUI36-HE
2237Chenaux NicolasChâtonnaye1970VCEstavayer Team TESAG UVEXFRSUI36-HE
2253Marchand JérémieChamplan1992Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUI36-HE
2282Corti RomainLes Agettes1994Team Dom Cycle Merida/Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUI36-HE

TOP

36-HP1 (257 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2004Albin SilvanoLandquart1978BIKE4FUNSUI36-HP1
2006Ardenti FrédéricBelfaux1977FRSUI36-HP1
2008Ayer MathieuNeyruz FR1987Vélo-Club FribourgFRSUI36-HP1
2020laurent bettex1979SUI36-HP1
2022Bohren PhilippGrindelwald1978Imboden BikeSUI36-HP1
2026Breitler MichaelSullens1979vtt Balcon du juraVDSUI36-HP1
2027Brenna ThomBollingen1988Velocenter Rüedlinger UznchSUI36-HP1
2028Bridy RomainChamoson1986VSSUI36-HP1
2029Brügger HansjürgFrutigen1990Fuhrer RacingBESUI36-HP1
2032Brunisholz Julien1983SUI36-HP1
2045Clerc PatricRiaz1976FRSUI36-HP1
2052Lionel DelessertServion1983VDSUI36-HP1
2053Demierre FrançoisVuisternens-dt-Romont1975Condémine TeamFRSUI36-HP1
2054Dénervaud ClaudeMézières FR1989FRSUI36-HP1
2056Dervey EricHauteville1983Thoemus VeloshopFRSUI36-HP1
2057Dias AndreLéchelles1979LiebherrSUI36-HP1
2063Ehrbar CédricRossens1985BrunibarFRSUI36-HP1
2066FANKHAUSER REMORUEDERSWIL1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI36-HP1
2067Ferreira SérgioChavannes-Renens1983VDPOR36-HP1
2068Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982CityGreen/ShockblazeNEPOR36-HP1
2070Forte JonasLausanne1982VDSUI36-HP1
2072Fragnière ThomasMarsens1975FRSUI36-HP1
2073Frei MichaelEgliswil1988VELO FRANZ-UNIVEGAAGSUI36-HP1
2078Gohl MatthieuSt-Cierges1995VDSUI36-HP1
2079Grand DidierSt-Martin1977FRSUI36-HP1
2081Mesnil ManuelFribourg1992Team Cycles Tesag-UvexFRSUI36-HP1
2083Grob GaspardRenens VD1988VDSUI36-HP1
2084Habegger RemoThierrens1975Team FoutriquetVDSUI36-HP1
2091Inauen LorenzAppenzell1989AISUI36-HP1
2092Jaccard DavidEssert-sous-Champvent1976Pro Sport ServiceVDSUI36-HP1
2095Jean-Petit-Matile FlorianPosieux1988FRSUI36-HP1
2097Jungo BastienChavannes-les-Forts1983FRSUI36-HP1
2101Kiesler NicolasMatran1988FRSUI36-HP1
2102Kilchoer FlorianPont-la-Ville1986FRSUI36-HP1
2107larrieu jeromebulle1976FRSUI36-HP1
2108Légeret GuillaumeLa Tour-de-Trême1985FRSUI36-HP1
2109Lopez Juan XustoYverdon-les-Bains1979c.c.DumbriaSUI36-HP1
2112Luzuy ChristopheLausanne1981SUI36-HP1
2114Marmier OlivierDomdidier1977FRSUI36-HP1
2116Mathys FrédéricCheseaux-Lausanne1984VDSUI36-HP1
2119Melito MaurizioLandquart1977Cycling Project Bike4funSUI36-HP1
2120Menoud CédricVuisternens-devant-Romont1978Team CondémineFRSUI36-HP1
2121Mertenat EmmanuelMarsens1989SUI36-HP1
2123MICHEL LOÏCREMAUFENS1991FRFRA36-HP1
2127Müller FabianDallenwil19942 Rad BarmettlerSUI36-HP1
2131Novelli MichaelForel (Lavaux)1982VCPCVVDSUI36-HP1
2134oberson jeromeHeitenried1980Thoemus Factory TeamFRSUI36-HP1
2135Oberson JoséOrsonnens1976FRSUI36-HP1
2138Oester MarkAdelboden1978Fuhrer RacingSUI36-HP1
2139Ottoz SamuelRiaz1981Raboud-Group / StöckliFRSUI36-HP1
2140Ozaez Diaz JulianBulle1984les amis du vttSUI36-HP1
2143Philipona SébastienAttalens1977FRSUI36-HP1
2144Philipp ThorbenBulle1976FRSUI36-HP1
2145Picard Jean-MarcMarsens1979FRSUI36-HP1
2146Piller DanielMarsens1977Les cousins péteursFRSUI36-HP1
2147pittet cedricLentigny1975FRSUI36-HP1
2150REIBEL Pierre-VincentBULLE1980LiebherrFRSUI36-HP1
2155Repond DamienLe Vaud1979VDSUI36-HP1
2157Righini FabioBern1979SUI36-HP1
2159Rolle SylvanLa Corbaz1982FRSUI36-HP1
2161Sauteur StéphaneLa Tour-de-Trême1980FRSUI36-HP1
2165Schmutz JérômeUrsy1978FRSUI36-HP1
2172Streit RenatoKehrsatz1981Thömus Factory TeamSUI36-HP1
2174THALMANN BENJAMINSchwarzsee1985BSO PlaffeienFRSUI36-HP1
2179von Bergen MarkusMeiringen1979Scott Velocenter AmacherBESUI36-HP1
2180Von Gunten BrunoTschingel Ob Gunten1985BESUI36-HP1
2181von Känel ThomasThun1976Team Nutrixxion (Schweiz)BESUI36-HP1
2184Wermelinger RolfKirchenthurnen1979Ski+Velo-CenterBESUI36-HP1
2188Wyss MichaelLa Roche FR1985BICYCLE OBSESSION AARBERFRSUI36-HP1
2189Zogg FabianBuchs SG1991Calanda Racing TeamSUI36-HP1
2190Zufferey JeromeAttalens1977FRSUI36-HP1
2194Bally FlorentCorcelles NE1981NEFRA36-HP1
2203Rochat ValentinCharmey1989Dupasquier sport teamFRSUI36-HP1
2204Rusch ThomasAppenzell1982AISUI36-HP1
2205Sautaux CédricRiaz1981FRSUI36-HP1
2209Brodard LaurentGivisiez1976FRSUI36-HP1
2212Chauffaut YvesMagnedens1984FRSUI36-HP1
2213Deplazes SaschaSedrun1975BMC Bike Team disentis.shopGRSUI36-HP1
2217Maillard Blaisest-martin1992FRSUI36-HP1
2221WYSSEN PHILIPPRECHTHALTEN1987MITTWOCH 18:30 ATTACKFRSUI36-HP1
2223Berset JérômeMatran1979intR'Val Thömus FactoryFRSUI36-HP1
2224Burri AdrianRüschegg Gambach1980SUI36-HP1
2227Krebs PhilippeOnnens FR1976FRSUI36-HP1
2228LONGCHAMP VALENTINFRIBOURG1982FRSUI36-HP1
2232Ricca BorisLausanne1981VDSUI36-HP1
2234Berger GaëlPosieux1981SUI36-HP1
2240Noser ChristianVillarimboud1975SUI36-HP1
2241Roulin FrançoisChâtel-sur-Montsalvens1992VC Fribourg / Cycles PacheFRSUI36-HP1
2247pache joseLa Roche FR1980FRSUI36-HP1
2250DAFFLON CHRISTIANEstavayer le Gibloux1982SKI CLUB GIBLOUXFRSUI36-HP1
2251Perritaz DamienVillarlod1982FRSUI36-HP1
2252Frédéric BieriVillarbeney1981FRSUI36-HP1
2254Sudan OlivierVillaz-St-Pierre1980FRSUI36-HP1
2255Piccand ChristopheRossens1982FRSUI36-HP1
2260Silva Alves Edgar FilipGrolley1989SUI36-HP1
2261Rodriguez PedroFribourg1985SUI36-HP1
2262Rossier YannikPont-la-Ville1984FRSUI36-HP1
2269berset benoitAutigny1981FRSUI36-HP1
2270Ranieri CedricLamboing1972Beta Cycling ClubBE/JBSUI36-HP1
2273Clément AlexandreEcuvillens1976SUI36-HP1
2274Aebi ChristopheEstévenens1980SUI36-HP1
2278Dévaud WilliamBouloz1991SUI36-HP1
2280Costa PedroCornaux NE1988PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CCLNEPOR36-HP1
2281Bussard DavidGruyères1979FRSUI36-HP1
2283Marguet JulienMiddes1984SUI36-HP1
2284Wagner AndréCorserey1985SUI36-HP1
2288Zbinden DavidPlaffeien1984Tandem Bike Club Sense OberlandFRSUI36-HP1
2289Jacquier FlorianSavièse1980VSSUI36-HP1
2298Python KevinMatran1990FRSUI36-HP1
2300Dousse SebastienChâtel-Montsalvens1978FRSUI36-HP1
2302Bapst ArnaudPringy1995O2MoutainBikeFRSUI36-HP1
2305Borel TobiasProgens1984TeysalpiFRSUI36-HP1
2401Althaus FabienBlonay1985VDSUI36-HP1
2405baptista helderMeyrin1979GEPOR36-HP1
2408Bartels IngoMettmenstetten1975ZHSUI36-HP1
2410Beaussant AymericBulle 1Bulle1981FRFRA36-HP1
2411Bertschy DavidNeyruz FR1978Pepe-Neuhaus SàrlFRSUI36-HP1
2412Bétrisey GuillaumeAyent1982Team HérensVSSUI36-HP1
2413Bezzola AntoineMagnedens1979FRSUI36-HP1
2414Bise AxelDomdidier1982SUI36-HP1
2418Bolomey NicolasSavigny1984VDSUI36-HP1
2420Bossel BaptisteRomont1984FRSUI36-HP1
2422Bozzelli DaniloHauterive NE1983SUI36-HP1
2424Bratschi ThierryThun1990SUI36-HP1
2426Brügger MaximeEcuvillens1993SUI36-HP1
2432Burri KevinChâteau-d'Oex1994VDSUI36-HP1
2435Chassot EmmanuelVuisternens-devant-Romont1975R-BikeFRSUI36-HP1
2439Dário CruzMarsens1980FRSUI36-HP1
2440Cuennet JulienArconciel1989SUI36-HP1
2441Currat StéphaneRossens FR1977Runner's freeFRSUI36-HP1
2442Curtet-Saugier FrançoisLa Tour-de-Trême1981FRFRA36-HP1
2444De Andrade GabrielBulle1991Les Amis du VTTSUI36-HP1
2450Dousse KevinNeyruz1991FRSUI36-HP1
2451Droux VincentMarly1989SUI36-HP1
2452Dubois GaëlCousset1978FRSUI36-HP1
2454Dubuis FrédéricOllon VD1976SUI36-HP1
2456Etienne ChristopheChâtelard-p-Romont1979Team TsathelàFRSUI36-HP1
2457Ferreira Carlos AlbertoGland1975SUI36-HP1
2459Fragnière SamuelAvry-devant-Pont1978SUI36-HP1
2462Frei MichaelSteffisburg1984SUI36-HP1
2463Frioud Jean-LucCorpataux-Magnedens1975SUI36-HP1
2465Glauser ArmandoLuzern1985glauser-ag.chSUI36-HP1
2466Gloor NicolasLuzern1985SUI36-HP1
2467Gloor SébastienVevey1987Pédales BoyardeSUI36-HP1
2469Goy ArmandOllon VD1979SUI36-HP1
2470Grandjean BorisLa Tour-de-Trême1979SUI36-HP1
2471Grilo LuisSaas im Prättigau1983SUI36-HP1
2472Guignard GillesLully VD1981VDSUI36-HP1
2474Haroun JonatanBasel1981SUI36-HP1
2475Hayoz JulienLa Corbaz1986TEAM TESAG-UVEXFRSUI36-HP1
2476Heintz SimonBulle 11987Bulle Triathlon Club (B3)FRFRA36-HP1
2477Heunert SvenThierachern1977BESUI36-HP1
2483Hürlimann SylvainLausanne1977SUI36-HP1
2484Hürlimann YvanLausanne1980SUI36-HP1
2487Irmiger BastianVevey1984VDSUI36-HP1
2488Kaufmann WernerGrindelwald1979Imboden BikeSUI36-HP1
2489Keller NicolasHuningue1981FRA36-HP1
2490Kohler RémyEclépens1985VDSUI36-HP1
2492Konrad NicolasGimel1979Amicale du TalusVDSUI36-HP1
2494Lameiras CarlosVuisternens-en-Ogoz1982FRSUI36-HP1
2495leitao vitormeyrin1979ribeiroleitao bikeGESUI36-HP1
2497Maeder NealsBiel/Bienne1986BESUI36-HP1
2498Maillard OlivierVillarsel-le-Gibloux1975TEAM MENOUD BIKEFRSUI36-HP1
2500Marchand QuentinLe Mouret1991SUI36-HP1
2501Margueron AlainVillarsel-Le-Gibloux1977Team Menoud BikeFRSUI36-HP1
2505Melo AndréBulle1980Les Amis du VTTFRPOR36-HP1
2508Nicolet ThierryVillars-sur-Glâne1984FRSUI36-HP1
2509Nosyr RomanOberrohrdorf1988SUI36-HP1
2510Oliveira AngelVillette Lavaux1982ATX Cycling StoreSUI36-HP1
2511OSINGA THOMASVAULRUZ1976FRSUI36-HP1
2512Ottiger JonasVuadens1978SUI36-HP1
2513Pache EmmanuelPonthaux1981SUI36-HP1
2516Perera DarioBasel1983SUI36-HP1
2517Piccand SébastianFarvagny-le-Petit1982FRSUI36-HP1
2518Piccand StéphanMarsens1978FRSUI36-HP1
2519Pittet KevinPosieux1986FRSUI36-HP1
2520Plattner ManuelWenslingen1976BLSUI36-HP1
2521Pochon OlivierGivisiez1977FRSUI36-HP1
2526Ribeirinho EmanuelVillette (Lavaux)1978SUI36-HP1
2528Roch ThierryRossens FR1995CAG FarvagnyFRSUI36-HP1
2529Roggo YvanSchmitten FR1983FRSUI36-HP1
2531Sabathié CyrilleBulle1984FRSUI36-HP1
2533Scelfo MarioLausanne1985VDSUI36-HP1
2534Schafer DavidGumefens1987FRSUI36-HP1
2535Schafer VincentGibloux1991FRSUI36-HP1
2537Schär RomanoKiesen1991Gantrischbike.chBESUI36-HP1
2538Schellenberg AndrinPontresina1994SAS BernGRSUI36-HP1
2539Schneider BeatLommiswil1975SUI36-HP1
2543Schwab MarkusBelp1977Melinas Bike TeamSUI36-HP1
2546Soluch PiotrZürich1982ZHPOL36-HP1
2547Sow AssaneGrosshöchstetten1984SUI36-HP1
2549Stebler FlorianRüttenen1982Velo-art.chSOSUI36-HP1
2552Steinger PhilippEttiswil1986Team NRESUI36-HP1
2558Thévoz LaurentVillariaz1985SUI36-HP1
2559Thönen SamuelBulle1981FRSUI36-HP1
2560Treve DavidGenève1979GESUI36-HP1
2562Troutot SébastienRomont1976Pensivores TeamFRSUI36-HP1
2566Vincent BaptisteBlonay1986Babiotz CreationVDSUI36-HP1
2567Voisard JeromeCottens FR1976FRSUI36-HP1
2569von Arx ThomasTrimbach1975Bikeschule OltenSUI36-HP1
2574Weilenmann BernhardEmbrach1982B2RSZHSUI36-HP1
2575WEISS Jean-SébastienBulle1986B3 BULLE TriathlonFRFRA36-HP1
2576Widmer DanielMühlrüti1992Motorama Holenstein Race TeamSGSUI36-HP1
2578Wildhaber MarcoKrattigen1991Flütsch Skitouring TeamBESUI36-HP1
2582Zäch SimonRiaz1983KTV OberrietFRSUI36-HP1
2587Stritt JonathanVillars-sur-Glâne1980L'espadrille de la GernieFRSUI36-HP1
2588Tercier GrégoireLe Mouret1982SUI36-HP1
2589Ackermann BeatAlterswil FR1975FrigazSUI36-HP1
2596Fernandez PedroBulle 11977FRESP36-HP1
2597Garnier MathieuMoléson-s-Gruyères1987Es littryFRSUI36-HP1
2601Jaquet GrégoryPringy1984FRSUI36-HP1
2605Meier HeiriGeuensee1982Veloland Sursee, VeeTire Co.LUSUI36-HP1
2606Romao PauloRenens VD1976VDSUI36-HP1
2607Roy MichaëlSt-Oyens1982VDSUI36-HP1
2609Tappy SylvainVionnaz1982Team Cycles TESAG-UVEXVSSUI36-HP1
2610Baechler FabienTorny-le-Grand1980FRSUI36-HP1
2612Batista Santos AmadeuFribourg1975SUI36-HP1
2615Da Costa AlbertoSt-Aubin FR1978SUI36-HP1
2616Da Silva MarcoGranges-Paccot1981SUI36-HP1
2622Polonyi AndresGrenchen1982SUI36-HP1
2623Richoz VincentEpagny1985FRSUI36-HP1
2624Rime NicolasBulle 11975FRSUI36-HP1
2625Rossier GrégoryBulle 11986FRSUI36-HP1
2627Schafer BenoîtArconciel1978FRSUI36-HP1
2630Schneider SébastienRolle1983SUI36-HP1
2631Schori RetoZollikofen1982Ski und VelocenterSUI36-HP1
2643Monney OlivierLa Tour-de-Trême1970FRSUI36-HP1
2646URAN DAVIDPRINGY1985FRSUI36-HP1
2649Bachiller PabloLausanne1981Cycles RiccaSUI36-HP1
2650Baiguera MatteoSavigny1982SUI36-HP1
2653Dorthe LucienFribourg1987SUI36-HP1
2654Dubuis AlexisSavièse1977VSSUI36-HP1
2655FEYER ADRIANOBERSCHROT1988FRSUI36-HP1
2658Mitterer BrunoRüschegg Heubach1989SC RüscheggSUI36-HP1
2660SCHAFER JOËLFRIBOURG1986TEAM MOTECFRSUI36-HP1
2661Vacheresse GeorgesOensingen1980Bike House Balsthal / chi4energy.chSOSUI36-HP1
2664Clément SylvainAvry-sur-Matran1994FRSUI36-HP1
2665Demaurex GaétanLausanne1983VDSUI36-HP1
2666Forestier PatrikThierrens1975SUI36-HP1
2667Galimberti DavideLausanne1986VDSUI36-HP1
2668Matzinger CédricSt-Cierges1987VDSUI36-HP1
2670Neuhaus DavidTafers1986FRSUI36-HP1
2671Odobert AurélienChernex1986SUI36-HP1
2675THALMANN DOMINIKGIFFERS1992FRSUI36-HP1
2680Huwiler Blaisesemsales1994Dupasquier sportFRSUI36-HP1
2681Bürgisser CyrillFribourg1989FRSUI36-HP1
2683dolci ugoAubonne1981VDSUI36-HP1
2684Rothen EricBroc1980FRSUI36-HP1
2685Frantschi NicolasSangernboden1978Le LevantBEFRA36-HP1
2687Margueron AlexendreFribourg1985SUI36-HP1
2688Jacober YannickBern1990SUI36-HP1
2690Kolly DanielFribourg1981FRSUI36-HP1
2693Pasquier VincentSales1987FRSUI36-HP1
2699Murer MaurusMurten1986FRSUI36-HP1
2701Scanth RyanChavannes-le-Chêne1994Team ChavannesSUI36-HP1
2704Vergères JulienMies-Tannay1979VDSUI36-HP1
2705baptista helderMeyrin1979GEPOR36-HP1

TOP

36-HP2 (242 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001ACCARISI VINCENTBulle 11963FRSUI36-HP2
2003Alarcon ChristianChénens1970Les PiratesFRSUI36-HP2
2005ANDREY JacquesEpagny1960FRSUI36-HP2
2007Avery DavidRossens FR1967Team IllensFRSUI36-HP2
2009BARBEY AlainSion1957VSSUI36-HP2
2011Barras SamuelGumefens1971FRSUI36-HP2
2013Baumann UrsIgis1967GRSUI36-HP2
2014Baumberger UrsWinterthur1967ZHSUI36-HP2
2015Beaud PatrickLa Tour-de-Trême1973FRSUI36-HP2
2016Beaurin YannickOulens-sous-Echallens1974CUBESUI36-HP2
2017Berchier MarcelTreyvaux1960---FRSUI36-HP2
2018Bernard JérômeAttalens1972FRSUI36-HP2
2021Birchler RuediGross1968IRON BIKE RACE EinsiedelnSZSUI36-HP2
2023Bourgeois JacquesAvry1958FRSUI36-HP2
2024Bourqui LaurentRiaz1971FRSUI36-HP2
2025Boyer LouisLa Tour-de-Trême1966FRSUI36-HP2
2030Brugger JéromeRossens FR1972SUI36-HP2
2033Buengen KnutHausen am Albis1970team roletoGER36-HP2
2034Bugnon AlexandreRueyres-St-Laurent1971FRSUI36-HP2
2036Bürki HansThun1961Crazy Velo Shop ScottSUI36-HP2
2041CHAPPUIS PASCALVILLARSEL-LE-GIBLOUX1961FRSUI36-HP2
2043Clément FrédéricArconciel1971FRSUI36-HP2
2048De Andrade AntónioBulle1970Les Amis du VttFRPOR36-HP2
2049Deillon YvesJongny1960VDSUI36-HP2
2058Dietschweiler RogerRickenbach b. Wil1973Romo Cycling TeamSUI36-HP2
2059Dougoud Pierre-LaurentCorminboeuf1973FRSUI36-HP2
2060Dubuis CédricVillarlod1971Gibloux 1206FRSUI36-HP2
2061DUCREST STEPHANEROSSENS1969FRSUI36-HP2
2062Dupuis DidierPont-la-Ville1973FRSUI36-HP2
2069Flückiger BeatArch1958BESUI36-HP2
2071Fragnière MarcelCournillens1958FRSUI36-HP2
2075Gerber AntoineEchandens1971VC EchallensVDSUI36-HP2
2076Gerber ChrisMuensingen1959TreckBESUI36-HP2
2077Gerber DanielOberthal1961BESUI36-HP2
2080GRANGIER GILLESGRAND LANCY1967GESUI36-HP2
2086Hug AlexandreFarvagny1974FRSUI36-HP2
2087Huguenot NicolasAutigny1972FRSUI36-HP2
2088Humm RolfSchönenberg ZH1966Tempo-SportZHSUI36-HP2
2089Hürzeler BernhardSchöftland1963SUI36-HP2
2090imesch steveOulens-sur-Lucens1970VDSUI36-HP2
2093Jakob ChristophBrienzwiler1970BESUI36-HP2
2094Jaquier SébastienArconciel1972FRSUI36-HP2
2096Joye Jean-ClaudePensier1962FRSUI36-HP2
2098Kälin MarcelEuthal1966ROLETOSZSUI36-HP2
2099Kälin MartinEuthal1988CHATZENSTRICKSZSUI36-HP2
2103Kokot PhilippeBussigny-Lausanne1967VDSUI36-HP2
2105Krebs StefanRiggisberg1969Crazy Veloshop ScottBESUI36-HP2
2110Ludecke PhilippeGimel1965SUI36-HP2
2111Lütolf PeterEgolzwil1966GO-IN.CHLUSUI36-HP2
2115Marques Sintra ManuelRiaz1965Les amis du VTTFRSUI36-HP2
2124Minnier RogerLaupen BE1973Thömus SportteamSUI36-HP2
2125Molleyres EmmanuelAttalens1971FRSUI36-HP2
2126MONNARD SébastienAttalens1970FRSUI36-HP2
2128Müller IgnazDallenwil19632 Rad BarmettlerNWSUI36-HP2
2132Oberson ClaudeVUADENS1973FRSUI36-HP2
2133Oberson DanielLa Roche1953FRSUI36-HP2
2136Odermatt MarkusEnnetmoos1968bikewindlin.chNWSUI36-HP2
2137Ody DamienSorens1971LA PEDALE BULLOISEFRSUI36-HP2
2141Pasquier NicolasSorens1973FRSUI36-HP2
2142Perritaz JoëlVillarlod1968FRSUI36-HP2
2148progin christopheVaulruz1968FRSUI36-HP2
2149Pugin StéphaneEcharlens1974FRSUI36-HP2
2152Remy ChristopheBulle1974FRSUI36-HP2
2153Remy Jean-PaulRossens FR1966SUI36-HP2
2154Renaud Jean-marcPeseux1955NESUI36-HP2
2160Rossier SébastienRossens FR1969FRSUI36-HP2
2162Schild ThomasBelp1967RC Steffisburg / PolysportBESUI36-HP2
2163Schlichting GeorgVillars-sur-Glâne1967FRSUI36-HP2
2164Schmid RogerSeon1971JB Felt TeamAGSUI36-HP2
2166Schori RolfBettlach1968Stöckli-Racing-TeamSOSUI36-HP2
2168Smith KevinLAUSANNE 261960VDSUI36-HP2
2170Sommer MarcelUnterseen1963SchneckenpostSUI36-HP2
2176Trenner MartinFrieswil1969AlpengrooveBESUI36-HP2
2177Venier PhilippeBelfaux1968FRSUI36-HP2
2178Vernier OlivierCortaillod1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUI36-HP2
2182Weber RogerAltendorf1971SUI36-HP2
2183Weissbaum GéraldVillarsel-le-Gibloux1964Team Menoud BikeFRSUI36-HP2
2185Wieland PeterHerrenschwanden1964Thömus VeloshopBESUI36-HP2
2191Züger RenatoJona1974Scott Velo-Center AmacherSUI36-HP2
2192Fragnière NicolasVuadens1973Team Menoud BikeFRSUI36-HP2
2193Scyboz NicolasPringy196202MountainbikeFRSUI36-HP2
2195Bessat RichardLausanne1970VDSUI36-HP2
2196Carrer MarcoHasle-Rüegsau1967KRAFTWERK - Rocky MountainBESUI36-HP2
2199Haas Jean-MichelChénens1968O2MountenbikeFRSUI36-HP2
2201Hertling OlivierMagnedens1969VCFFRSUI36-HP2
2202Perritaz BertrandVillarlod1968FRSUI36-HP2
2208Berger RolandRossens FR1967FRSUI36-HP2
2214entrade jean-pierreVeyrier1967GESUI36-HP2
2215Gauch PierreFribourg1963FRSUI36-HP2
2216jaquet pierre-alainmontévraz1962FRSUI36-HP2
2218MAILLARD FrancisPâquier-Montbarry1959Scott-PythoudFRSUI36-HP2
2220Wyss JamesSatigny1962GESUI36-HP2
2222Zuberbühler Jean-ClaudeLa Neuveville1956Chasseral 2BESUI36-HP2
2225Challande JacquesLa Roche FR1962HC La RocheFRSUI36-HP2
2226Jacquat NicolasBulle 11963O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUI36-HP2
2230Martin FrédéricEnney1969FRSUI36-HP2
2231Peiry ChristianTreyvaux1964FRSUI36-HP2
2233Savoy MichelVauderens1948FRSUI36-HP2
2235Bertschy Marc-AlainNoréaz1963FRSUI36-HP2
2238Gremaud JacquesPorsel1961Team ChiffelleFRSUI36-HP2
2242Simoes HumbertoNeuheim1968Tuga Bike TeamPOR36-HP2
2243Ayer SergeFarvagny1965FRSUI36-HP2
2245Glardon DenisBulle 11965FRSUI36-HP2
2246Meier UrsCornaux1960ADRENALINANESUI36-HP2
2248Ruffieux MarcLa Roche1968FSG La CombertFRSUI36-HP2
2249Dreyer ClaudeMorat1956FRSUI36-HP2
2256Dénervaud DominiqueSiviriez1962FRSUI36-HP2
2257CAETANO DANIELLE MOURET1970FRSUI36-HP2
2258Terrapon GérardRomont1966Cyclophile RomontFRSUI36-HP2
2263Dubey NicolasNeyruz FR1968CAG FarvagnyFRSUI36-HP2
2265Käser Jean-PierrePosieux1952Inter-GiblouxFRSUI36-HP2
2266Bossel GéraldFiaugères1957Team Montagn'ArtFRSUI36-HP2
2267Pollet YvesLa Tour-de-Trême1964BBP7-UBD2SUI36-HP2
2268AYER DOMINIQUERossens1963FRSUI36-HP2
2275Barras PascalBelfaux1969FRSUI36-HP2
2277Pfenninger RobertUnteriberg1963SC DrusbergSUI36-HP2
2279Machado José AugustoMuntchemier1967Portugais NeuchâtelBESUI36-HP2
2285carvalho ArmandoNyon1965trinhos da pera rochaVDPOR36-HP2
2286Villermaulaz Pierre-AlainCharmey1970FRSUI36-HP2
2292Summermatter MarcelFreihendorf1956BLSUI36-HP2
2295Rutscho StéphaneRiaz1968FRSUI36-HP2
2296Baehler WernerCrissier1942VDSUI36-HP2
2299Python SébastienBoveresse1972VTT Balcon du JuraNESUI36-HP2
2301André EricRomanel-sur-Morges1966BFBSUI36-HP2
2303DEVAUD GILLESBOULOZ1973FRSUI36-HP2
2402Andermatt FranzNiederwil SO1959SUI36-HP2
2403Andrade JoséThoiry1967C.A.C.A.FRA36-HP2
2404Baltensperger EricGimel1972Ski-club GimelSUI36-HP2
2406Barboni PhilippeRossens FR1967Team IllensSUI36-HP2
2409beaud gastongrandvillard1958FRSUI36-HP2
2415Blumer MarkusWermatswil1960ZHSUI36-HP2
2417BOLAY JEAN-MICHELGIMEL1960VDSUI36-HP2
2419Bonfils JacquesCugy1961FRSUI36-HP2
2421Bossy JohnVillaz-St-Pierre1973FRSUI36-HP2
2423Brand AndreasWimmis1968SRS PRO SPORTLERBESUI36-HP2
2425Broye RaphaëlVilleneuve FR1965SUI36-HP2
2427Bucher PascalAettenschwil1972bergwerk.chAGSUI36-HP2
2428Buddis GavinBasel1974BSSUI36-HP2
2429Bulliard MichelFarvagny-le-Petit1966FRSUI36-HP2
2430Bürgler PatrickEuthal1973Stöckli Racing TeamSUI36-HP2
2431Burnier SteveFroideville1972VDSUI36-HP2
2433Casal Diamantino LourençoMeyrin1958SUI36-HP2
2436Cretegny NicolasLausanne1974VDSUI36-HP2
2437Croisier GeorgesGimel1964VDSUI36-HP2
2443Curty StéphaneMarly1968Brigade du TigreFRSUI36-HP2
2445Defago PatrickOllon1969La pédale BoyardeSUI36-HP2
2446Delley OlivierPosieux1971SUI36-HP2
2447Denervaud AlexandreEstavayer-le-Gibloux1970Team Menoud BikeFRSUI36-HP2
2448Denervaud PierreChamblon1958CAS YverdonVDSUI36-HP2
2449Dervey PatriceLussy1954FRSUI36-HP2
2455Dubuis RobertRossinière1947VDSUI36-HP2
2458Fortis DominiqueVuisternens-devant-Romont1967SUI36-HP2
2461Frei KurtEgliswil1956VBT-SeetalSUI36-HP2
2468Gotti LuigiBoussens1965VDSUI36-HP2
2473Guisolan JackyLa Sarraz1967SUI36-HP2
2478Hiltbrand VincentNidau1972Le shop Drive.chBESUI36-HP2
2479Hofer ChristophGränichen1964Lehner Sport BIXSSUI36-HP2
2481Huesler HerbertEchallens1958VDSUI36-HP2
2486Hutter RobertGrabs1956KBikeAUT36-HP2
2491Kolly ÉricRossens1966CAG FarvagnyFRSUI36-HP2
2496Lustenberger BeatBaar1965Stöckli Racing Team/VC Züri 2SUI36-HP2
2499Marcalo JacintoVernier1973C.A.C.AGEPOR36-HP2
2502MAURON FrancisEssert1969FRSUI36-HP2
2503Meili HansruediHausen am Albis1968Skiclub Hausen am AlbisZHSUI36-HP2
2504Melancia PauloVernier1969C.A.C.A.SUI36-HP2
2506Millasson YvesChénens1968Les PiratesFRSUI36-HP2
2507Wider JulienGivisiez1974FRSUI36-HP2
2514Passiatore MaurizioBiel-Benken BL1974CubeSUI36-HP2
2515Patterson DeanOrsonnens1967Cyclophile RomontoisFRSUI36-HP2
2522Progin Jean - ClaudeRomanel-s-Lausanne1968VDSUI36-HP2
2523Raveau StéphaneEcublens VD1964SUI36-HP2
2524Renna DavidCollombey1972UCMVSSUI36-HP2
2527Robellaz Jean-FrançoisSt-George1962VDSUI36-HP2
2530Rohner MarkusMeyriez1964SUI36-HP2
2532Saudan JosephGranges (Veveyse)1967HelsanaSUI36-HP2
2542Schornoz PascalRiaz1963FRSUI36-HP2
2544Schwaller LaurentRossens FR1971FRSUI36-HP2
2545Sculati RobertOllon VD1974SUI36-HP2
2548Spichtig PascalRomont FR1965SUI36-HP2
2553Stempfel MariusTafers1960Bixs/WengerFRSUI36-HP2
2554Studer BrunoKappel SO1965Scott Sports GunzgenSOSUI36-HP2
2555Sunier AndréNods1957ZetacyclingBE/JBSUI36-HP2
2556Tercier ChristopheRiaz1970O2 MountainBikeFRSUI36-HP2
2557Thevoz Jean-FrançoisPully1954SUI36-HP2
2561Treve Jean-PaulLa Tour de Salvagny1953TAC VTTFRA36-HP2
2563Ulrich JosefLuzern1965LUSUI36-HP2
2565Verdon AlainVillars-sur-Glâne1972FRSUI36-HP2
2568von Ah OliverSachseln1972bikewindlin.chSUI36-HP2
2570Walker DavidRossens FR1950SUI36-HP2
2572Walthert RetoGwatt (Thun)1969CookingmenSUI36-HP2
2580Wunsch JoachimBasel1959SUI36-HP2
2583ZAUGG MICHELCOLOMBIER NE1969ZETA CYCLINGNESUI36-HP2
2585Zurflüh OliverBurgdorf1972BESUI36-HP2
2586Krähenbühl HansZweisimmen1965SUI36-HP2
2590Aeby FrankRomont1973FRSUI36-HP2
2591Ansermot PhilippeEnney1960FRSUI36-HP2
2592Badel GuyLausanne 271971VDSUI36-HP2
2595Ducret RichardPayerne1966AC Broye ProCyclesVDSUI36-HP2
2599Guntern DanielFribourg1971FRSUI36-HP2
2600Hopper PeterEpalinges1967SUI36-HP2
2602Jeannerat Jean-MauriceGilly1968VDSUI36-HP2
2604Lerjen FrédéricCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1969SUI36-HP2
2608Salvia LucianoChézard1971NEITA36-HP2
2611Batista JorgeFribourg1971SUI36-HP2
2613Belloy EricCottens FR1972SUI36-HP2
2614Capper ScottRossens1968FRSUI36-HP2
2618JOST HANSUELIFAHRNI B. THUN1967BESUI36-HP2
2619Naef DamienPully1967SUI36-HP2
2620Orlando DanielPampigny1974VDSUI36-HP2
2621Pittet GuyBulle1965FRSUI36-HP2
2626Savioz PatrickAyent1972Sdataway SAVSSUI36-HP2
2632Tornare DidierLe Pâquier1967FRSUI36-HP2
2633Vauthey MarcEssert FR1971FRSUI36-HP2
2635Cottet Bernardla Roche1965LibreFRSUI36-HP2
2636Brülhart MarcBulle1965FRSUI36-HP2
2637Faustino JoseRossinière1970SUI36-HP2
2638Jeanneret Marc-AntoineChézard-St-Martin1973NESUI36-HP2
2639Joner Jean-LouisVillaz-St-Pierre1942ApérobikeSUI36-HP2
2640Krüsi NiklausHenau1951SGSUI36-HP2
2641Lehmann ErnestoZetzwil1956AGSUI36-HP2
2642Mauron AlainCorminboeuf1968SUI36-HP2
2647Vallélian OlivierSâles (Gruyère)1974La Confrérie du GuidonSUI36-HP2
2648Wicht PatrickPâquier-Montbarry1969FRSUI36-HP2
2651bourgeat laurentEchandens-Denges1971VDFRA36-HP2
2652Cher MassimilianoChézard-St-Martin1974NESUI36-HP2
2657Luisoni MarcVuippens1973FRSUI36-HP2
2663Chollet PhilippeLÉCHELLES1965FRSUI36-HP2
2669Monney AnatolioVillars Sur Glane1963SUI36-HP2
2674Ruegsegger DenisSugiez1952FRSUI36-HP2
2676Tercier LaurentLe Mouret1972SUI36-HP2
2677ERIC FranceyVillars-sur-Glâne1965CremoFRSUI36-HP2
2682Horst JörgRiggisberg1974Riggisberger Dream-TeamSUI36-HP2
2686Diaz JulianVersoix1973SUI36-HP2
2689Chapuis BernardRenens VD1960SUI36-HP2
2692Wyss PierreRenens1963VDSUI36-HP2
2694Hunold RetoWettswil1967SUI36-HP2
2695Sapin RéginaldNoréaz1961FRSUI36-HP2
2696Hauser JohnnyCugy FR1971VC Payerne Pro CyclesFRSUI36-HP2
2697Mauron PierreRiaz1972FRSUI36-HP2
2698Levrat ChristianVUADENS1970FRSUI36-HP2
2702Berlie AlainVuadens1968VuadensFRSUI36-HP2
2703THIEBLEMONT LAURENTVUADENS1969FRSUI36-HP2

TOP

36-HU19 (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2010Bard RomainSorens1997Pelo World TeamFRSUI36-HU19
2035Buntschu SandroSt. Silvester1997BSO Plaffeien/StöckliFRSUI36-HU19
2038BUSSARD JohannVuadens1997FRSUI36-HU19
2040Chambron JérémyBroc1997IndividuelSUI36-HU19
2044clerc aurélienRossens1997FRSUI36-HU19
2046Colliard MaximeProgens1997Pédale BulloiseFRSUI36-HU19
2050Delaquis QuentinMatran1996Vélo Club FribourgFRSUI36-HU19
2074Frick AdrianHemberg1996SGSUI36-HU19
2106Läderach TimoRapperswil BE1997sputnik-bikeshop.ch / RV ErsigenBESUI36-HU19
2117Ineichen BorisFarvagny-le-Petit1997One Two Tri, team ElemenzFRSUI36-HU19
2118Meier YannBrent1996VDSUI36-HU19
2167Scyboz SimonBulle 1Bulle1997Team VTT BMC FribourgFRSUI36-HU19
2169Soldati RomainChénens1996Vélo Club Fribourg/cycle pacheFRSUI36-HU19
2175Torrent NoéAyent1996GS Sportswear Bergamont MathieuVSSUI36-HU19
2198Eltschinger YannGrenailles1997FRSUI36-HU19
2200Hertling ArnaudMagnedens1997Team VTT BMC FribourgFRSUI36-HU19
2207Vonlanthen DamienFormangueires1997Vélo Club FribourgFRSUI36-HU19
2210Brunisholz MaximeVillarsel-le-gibloux1997FRSUI36-HU19
2239Guisolan Gillesmannens1996vélo club BROYE Lucens-MoudonFRSUI36-HU19
2293L'Homme LéoVuadens1996Pédale BulloiseFRSUI36-HU19
2294Andrey NickPlasselb1997BSO MaHu Bike TeamFRSUI36-HU19
2571Walthert FlorianGwatt (Thun)1997CookingmenSUI36-HU19
2573Wegmüller RobinNiederscherli1997Extra-Bike SchwarzenburgBESUI36-HU19
2579Wistorf DavidLupsingen19974cycle / Velo + Sport RastBLGER36-HU19
2617Guisolan DavidDompierre FR1996SUI36-HU19
2629Schmutz MaximeBelfaux1997VÉLO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUI36-HU19
2634Caron AntoineRosé1997Trango sport / Trilogie Running TeamFRSUI36-HU19
2673Richard QuentinUrsy1997la pb/ dupasquier sportFRSUI36-HU19
2700STREIT JOËLCHAVANNES-LE-CHÊNE1996TEAM CHAVANNESVDSUI36-HU19

TOP

79-FE (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Baumgartner SabrinaAadorf1988Strüby BiXS TeamSUI79-FE
27Darbellay FlorenceNeuchâtel1977CC Littoral - SCOTTNESUI79-FE
57Gutknecht StéphanieSavièse1986Bike evasionSUI79-FE
62Hug CorneliaUnterlangenegg1983RC Steffisburg Crazy Velo Shop ScottBESUI79-FE
78Landtwing MilenaPontresina1981Focus CX Team/ RMV ChurGRSUI79-FE
142Walker NadiaAltdorf UR1982Bikewelt Gisler / Radsport AltdorfURSUI79-FE
145Werkle ManuelaZürich1985black tusk Racing by toMotionGER79-FE
157Gay MélanieBôle1988ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUI79-FE
170Erbetta JenniferRéchy1991Cyclo-Sport ChalaisVSSUI79-FE
183Koba SarahBuchs Sg1984SGSUI79-FE
201Overney CorinneHauteville1983BH-Cycling-Team - O2 MTB La Tour-de-TrêmeFRSUI79-FE

TOP

79-FP (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
39Fässler AndreaHochdorf1973Crazy Velo Shop ScottSUI79-FP
107Pradervand CatherineBussy FR1967VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUI79-FP
155Deschenaux VéroniqueVauderens1977Team Lys AlpFRSUI79-FP
160Niederberger FabienneLa Tour-de-Trême1984PB BulleFRSUI79-FP
168Müller NathalieBern1986Bikeline 1BESUI79-FP
189Ulrich RosmarieChâtel-St-Denis1981Dupasquier SportFRSUI79-FP
335Eschmann AnitaNeftenbach1968ZHSUI79-FP
363Grob ValentineAigle1991Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUI79-FP
369Jacquier EmmanuelleSavièse1989Team HerensSUI79-FP
456Le Borgne ClaudineChatonnaye1970VC Payerne ProCyclesFRSUI79-FP
475Oberson LaetitiaBussy1985Team Pro CyclesFRSUI79-FP
489Rossier ValérieLes Moulins1974VÉLO-CLUBDU PAYS D'EN HAUTVDSUI79-FP
490Theytaz EmilieVex1981Team HérensVSSUI79-FP
493Buchwalder NatachaCourroux1969VTT Club JuraSUI79-FP
614Blum AndreaAlterswil1972SC AlterswilFRSUI79-FP
682Ming AndreaMenzingen1973Team VeloatelierZGSUI79-FP
696Pomart SophieBelfort1969Us vtt GiromagnyFRA79-FP
709Schlatter KatharinaLeutwil1987AGSUI79-FP
711Schmid MonikaOberburg1984Cycle-Crew OberburgSUI79-FP
721Smith DomeniqueAllenwinden1987SUI79-FP
749Blatter ClaudiaLangenthal1966SUI79-FP
770Emmenegger NicoleSempach1976SUI79-FP
774Krummenacher Maria AnnaWeggis1969SUI79-FP
779Rais MichelineCourcelon1971VTT Club JuraJUSUI79-FP
783Steullet NathalieCourtételle1975JUSUI79-FP
803Mylka AlinaBern1984SUI79-FP

TOP

79-HE (36 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Huguenin JérémyNeuchâtel1989BiXS Pro TeamNESUI79-HE
2Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUI79-HE
3Näf RalphHapperswil1980BMC Mountainbike TeamTGSUI79-HE
5Alig MathiasVals1987BikeSurselva - PivotSUI79-HE
11Biffiger ChristianGlis1972Ski Team AndromiaVSSUI79-HE
12Blanchard TristanBienne1979BMC Zimmerman Mathieu SABESUI79-HE
22Clément FabriceHaute-Nendaz1980Zimmermann - Bergamont - Mathieu SAVSSUI79-HE
37Ehrensperger GianWeisslingen1995VeloTröhler Niner-Bikes.chSUI79-HE
42Flück VincentHauteville1985Team Dupasquier Sports BikeFRSUI79-HE
49Gerber PhilippAeschi b. Spiez1987iXS BiXS Swiss TeamBESUI79-HE
51Girona PabloFribourg1983Team CousimbertFRSUI79-HE
52Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991GSSPORTSWEAR BERGAMONTFRSUI79-HE
56Guex BenoîtMatran1991Montagne-attitude Crazy / VC FribourgFRSUI79-HE
59Holtkamp ThomasDavos Clavadel1981Metz Team DavosSUI79-HE
81Looser KonnyHinwil1989Bachtel BikerZHSUI79-HE
82Sylvestre LuciaFribourg1985FRSUI79-HE
83Magne JonasFribourg1991Team Scott NewWork RomandieFRSUI79-HE
85Marchon ThierryFarvagny1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUI79-HE
91Mercier YoannVuadens1990Team ChiffelleFRSUI79-HE
93Moritz MilatzFreiburg1982BMC Mountainbike TeamGER79-HE
96moret kevinbroc1989dupasquier sportFRSUI79-HE
99Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUI79-HE
103Perrin DamianBern1981RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-ScottBESUI79-HE
105Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995Vélo Club PayerneVDSUI79-HE
112rondeau nicolasGranges-Paccot1977UC GessienneFRSUI79-HE
114Rüeger TristanVillars-sur-Glâne1995VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUI79-HE
120Schlegel ChristophBrienz BE1979Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUI79-HE
121InconnuInconnu1900Team TESAG-UVEX79-HE
131Stauffer HansueliSigriswil1987BiXS Pro TeamBESUI79-HE
132Steinmann IvoSchötz1981VC SchötzLUSUI79-HE
144Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Broye LucensFRSUI79-HE
156Duriaux JonathanMarsens1985FRSUI79-HE
158Gremaud SimonVuisternens-en-Ogoz1993Vélo club FribourgFRSUI79-HE
165Donzé MarcSaignelegier1971VCFMJUSUI79-HE
180Buchli LukasSamedan1979BiXS - iXS Pro Team, RMV ChurGRSUI79-HE
185Rapillard ArnaudSaillon1987Mountain TschoppVSSUI79-HE

TOP

79-HP1 (277 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Aeby ChristopheVillarsel-sur-Marly1978Team ProfilsportFRSUI79-HP1
6Amgarten NorbertKerns1980auerpower.ch / o-tour.chSUI79-HP1
8Bartherlemy JulienLa Chapelle d'Abondance1982La chapelle d abondanceFRA79-HP1
10Berger SébastienCollombey1985Montreux-RennazVSSUI79-HP1
19Carrel JohannVillarvolard1980FRSUI79-HP1
21Chassot PascalBussy1981ACBroye ProCylclesFRSUI79-HP1
23Clément YvesEpendes1989VC/FribourgFRSUI79-HP1
24Corlet EtienneGrandson1976VDSUI79-HP1
25Currat MickaëlLa Tour-de-Trême1987DUPASQUIER SPORTSFRSUI79-HP1
28Deglise CyrilChâtel-st-Denis1980FRSUI79-HP1
29Deglise RichardChâtel-St-Denis1980FRSUI79-HP1
30Deillon ThierrySiviriez1979FRSUI79-HP1
33Dietrich RomanAppenzell1982DanisBergamontTeam / RMC AppenzellAISUI79-HP1
34Ding SamuelFribourg1986Team La BerraFRSUI79-HP1
35Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978Team Dupasquier Sports BikeFRSUI79-HP1
36Ecoffey SylvainSorens1983www.cycles-passion.chFRSUI79-HP1
41Flouck SylvainFribourg1983ActiveBIKE MarlyFRSUI79-HP1
43Fontana SilvioGiffers1982VC KerzersFRSUI79-HP1
44Gachet NicolasPringy1982Pédale BulloiseFRSUI79-HP1
46Geiger ThomasLausanne1982VDSUI79-HP1
47gendre xavierMorlon1981cycles pacheFRSUI79-HP1
53grand marcsemsales1985FRSUI79-HP1
54Gremion FabienLa Tour De Treme1994O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUI79-HP1
55Grognuz ChristopheCugy1982FRSUI79-HP1
63Hutter ThierryBussigny-Lausanne1983VDSUI79-HP1
64Jaszkowski NicolasChevroux1994VDSUI79-HP1
65Jeanbourquin YvesVuisternens-en-Ogoz1978FRSUI79-HP1
68Knopf ChristopheVuisternens-Ogoz1975FRSUI79-HP1
69Kohler JulienBern1989BESUI79-HP1
71Kolly StephanRiaz1982FRSUI79-HP1
80Leu DominicMaienfeld1986Calanda Racing TeamSUI79-HP1
84Magnin EricLa Roche1980FRSUI79-HP1
87Marro OlivierEcharlens1975TsarlinbikersFRSUI79-HP1
89Mauron ThierryCourgevaux1983Velo club PayerneFRSUI79-HP1
92Meys AdrienBulle1989Team ToroFRSUI79-HP1
94Molliet LaurentVaulruz1980Team Dupasquier Sports - Sottas Fit - CompexFRSUI79-HP1
95Moret Etter Kevin SylvainVuadens1987Schnecke FresserSUI79-HP1
98Nicolet SamuelCrésuz1981Vélo Club PayerneFRSUI79-HP1
100Niederer SimeonFrauenfeld1985Sherpa Tensing PedalerieTGSUI79-HP1
102nota fransFrutigen1980WWW.BIKE1A.CHBENED79-HP1
104pichonnat stéphanebillens1981sports-aventures RomontFRSUI79-HP1
106Poulichet VincentROMONT1979Vélo Club Estavayer Le LacFRSUI79-HP1
111Robert SylvainEchallens1989Vc echallensVDSUI79-HP1
113Rossier FabienNeyruz FR1983Team ChiffelleFRSUI79-HP1
115Rytz ChristophKrauchthal1983TrailseekerBESUI79-HP1
116Santos MarcelinoMoudon1979SUI79-HP1
117Scaiola Jean-PhilippeVuadens1975Glisse Club RomontFRSUI79-HP1
118Schaer RaphaëlLa Chaux-de-Fonds1982NESUI79-HP1
127Sigrist AndreasSachseln1980bikewindlin.chSUI79-HP1
129Sottas ArnaudBulle1987FRSUI79-HP1
133Stella AntonioMarsens1977Pédale BulloiseFRSUI79-HP1
134Straubhaar ThomasThierachern1984BESUI79-HP1
135Suard FrédéricRomanens1984FRSUI79-HP1
136SUESSI RICOFRIBOURG CASERNE1990SCOTT R&D DEPARTEMENTFRSUI79-HP1
138Tomasina LorenzoAdlikon b. Regensdorf1983Bikegruppe RütihofSUI79-HP1
140Von Gunten BeatTschingel1980BESUI79-HP1
143Wälti SaschaMühledorf BE1978Stöckli Racing TeamSUI79-HP1
151Andres CédricTrey1993ACBroye-ProcyclesVDSUI79-HP1
154Moret FrédéricBlonay1985Dani VTT FELTVDSUI79-HP1
159Moret GillesSâles1987FRSUI79-HP1
164Blanchard DenisSornard1994Team HérensVSSUI79-HP1
166Holzwarth DominiqueRubigen1982RC SteffisburgSUI79-HP1
167Marchon CédricLe Bry1979FRSUI79-HP1
169Abreu PauloSaint-sulpice1980VDSUI79-HP1
171Gygax FélicienBiel/Bienne1979Adrenalin La NeuvevilleBESUI79-HP1
176Singy NicolasVillarlod1975FRSUI79-HP1
179Brechbühl MathiasAeschau1976velogarage langnauSUI79-HP1
182GRELIER BenoitMorlon1977Pédale BulloiseFRSUI79-HP1
184Kohler PirminHolziken1984SUI79-HP1
190CEDRIC REMYCHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)1988FRSUI79-HP1
192Julier MarkusBrig1987MountainfriendsVSSUI79-HP1
193SEEBERGER HANS-BAPTISTKIPPEL1984handlebar.chVSSUI79-HP1
194Trolliet DavidMex VD1978VDSUI79-HP1
198Seefried FranzIbach1978Steiner Bäckerei Wetzikon - Argon 18SZSUI79-HP1
199Maffezzini GabrieleAirolo1975Team Gotthard SkiMoTISUI79-HP1
200Urech MarcelHallwil1979Stöckli Racing Team / VBT SeetalSUI79-HP1
202FANKHAUSER MARCORüderswil1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI79-HP1
203Cucciolillo PatrickMerligen19782-RAD GÖTZ UNTERSEENBESUI79-HP1
204Kropf PeterLinden1973BESUI79-HP1
207Rollier BricePreles1982nextsoftbike teamBESUI79-HP1
209Hochstrasser MarkusCham1978Credo Bikes.comSUI79-HP1
210Fliri SaschaSta. Maria Val Müstair1988The Bike Patcher Val MüstairSUI79-HP1
212Finger MarkusRuegsau1984ALOUETTE.CHBESUI79-HP1
213Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975suderoVDSUI79-HP1
303Amhof PhilippZürich1980SUI79-HP1
305Bardill AndreaPany1991bikepowerhaus.chGRSUI79-HP1
310Boschung SébastienBulle1976PB BulleFRSUI79-HP1
314Buchs NicolasPosat1985GibuchsFRSUI79-HP1
316Castelhano DanielVillars-sur-Glâne1981FRSUI79-HP1
324Crausaz NicolasGillarens1980Team Chiffelle BikeFRSUI79-HP1
327Déforel Jean-JacquesVuadens1980FRSUI79-HP1
328Dick ThomasSchüpfen1975BESUI79-HP1
331Egger XavierCorpataux1980FRSUI79-HP1
334Erard VincentBelfaux1980Team Scott Menoud bikeFRSUI79-HP1
339Favre JérômeLa Sarraz1983VDSUI79-HP1
340Ferrari AlanAgno1985TISUI79-HP1
346Wälchli ChristianSt. Antoni1978BigFriends.chFRSUI79-HP1
351Gavillet JulienEcharlens1983Team ChiffelleFRSUI79-HP1
353Godel RoanDomdidier1975FRSUI79-HP1
355Gori DavidVessy1992GESUI79-HP1
359Grand DamienSemsales1982FRSUI79-HP1
367Hoël ChristopheSorens1976SC RiazFRFRA79-HP1
370Jaggi JohannMontagny-la-Ville1979FRSUI79-HP1
373Jordan MartinFribourg1987FRSUI79-HP1
374Joye SamuelPosat1979FRSUI79-HP1
378Laycock JamieRolle1976VDSUI79-HP1
379Loetscher JoachimBôle1982Alouettes.chNESUI79-HP1
383Luyet Jean-BaptisteSavièse1986CS 13 étoilesVSSUI79-HP1
384Magnenat FranckPayerne1982AC Broye - ProcyclesVDSUI79-HP1
386Marmillod FlavienRossinière1989VDSUI79-HP1
387Martinez MiguelChavannes-les-Forts1978FRSUI79-HP1
389Mesot ThierryPringy1979FRSUI79-HP1
391Meuwly YvesPringy1984FRSUI79-HP1
394Monney ChristopheBulle1981FRSUI79-HP1
397Monnier FabienAyent1984VC VignobleVSSUI79-HP1
398Morand FrançoisPringy1991Team l'Erdzire +FRSUI79-HP1
399Nantet RémiEpagny1988LIEBHERRSUI79-HP1
401Oberson LoicBroc1989FRSUI79-HP1
402Oller DiegoMARTIGNY1986VSSUI79-HP1
404Overney BenjaminLaupen BE1980BESUI79-HP1
405Palaz JosselinLausanne1988GIAJO Bike TeamVDSUI79-HP1
410Progin LionelVuadens1982Menoud BikeFRSUI79-HP1
414Rahm GaëtanLausanne1976VDSUI79-HP1
417Reuche LaurentLes Brenets1975NESUI79-HP1
419Richard SébastienVuisternens-Ogoz-en-Ogzoz1977FRSUI79-HP1
423Rouiller NicolasTreyvaux1982FRSUI79-HP1
425Roy AlexandreCourtételle1982VC CourtételleJUSUI79-HP1
429Savary Sébastienvers-chez-perrin1975dani vtt canyonVDSUI79-HP1
430Schafroth PeterLangnau i. E.1979Velogarage LangnauSUI79-HP1
433Schumacher BrunoLamboing1989Jumpin`Ghost BielSUI79-HP1
436sudan laurentbulle1981cas GruyéreFRSUI79-HP1
437Sulser StefanDavos Platz1980Flütsch Skitouring TeanGRSUI79-HP1
449Winkler LaurentMont-Soleil1979BE/JBSUI79-HP1
451Yerly CédricTreyvaux1987FRSUI79-HP1
458Rapillard StephaneConthey1983Sun Wallis-Varone Vins TexnerSUI79-HP1
459Peter StephanLuthern1978Bike-Hotel Krone LuthernSUI79-HP1
460Alves LudovicNIAUX1983VC COURTETELLEFRA79-HP1
462Bussard Jean-ClaudeRomont1977FRSUI79-HP1
463Candinas GabrielSedrun1985Giant Bikesurselva Racing TeamSUI79-HP1
469Isik ElvisGebenstorf1978SUI79-HP1
470JOLLIET FRÉDÉRICDOMDIDIER1981FRSUI79-HP1
471Küenzi JürgHolzhäusern ZG1975SUI79-HP1
472marti davidCugy FR1988FRSUI79-HP1
473Monard FrédéricLignières1980NESUI79-HP1
474Navel SébastienVuibroye1976VDFRA79-HP1
476Parret DamienBiel/Bienne1992BESUI79-HP1
477Rossier AlainChâteau-d'Oex1979Château-d'OexVDSUI79-HP1
481Singy ChristopheVillarlod1977FRSUI79-HP1
483Fragnière PhilippePringy1975Les amis du guidonFRSUI79-HP1
486Julier StefanSusten1981VC Elite SustenVSSUI79-HP1
499GENTET VincentGingins1995VDSUI79-HP1
501Jacot DominiqueLe Mouret1984KoalaCyclingTeamFRSUI79-HP1
503Mabboux JoelFribourg1986LAT SenseFRSUI79-HP1
505Mazotti BenoîtConthey1985SUI79-HP1
511Helfenstein MarcelBrunnen1981Velokeller.ch / BMC Mountainbike Racing TeamSZSUI79-HP1
516yersin stephanchateau-d'oex1978VDSUI79-HP1
522MELITA ADRIANOMARLY1980TEAM SYNCHROFRSUI79-HP1
526Ossowski AdamWilen b. wollerau1977Vteam JamisSZSUI79-HP1
529Sudan OlivierLa Tour-de-Trême1975FRSUI79-HP1
530Piasenta GaelChamoson1984Coeur BattantVSSUI79-HP1
532Nünlist MichaelEgerkingen1990Velostation OensingenSUI79-HP1
533Fischer JeromeEgerkingen1988SUI79-HP1
536Ringgenberg MarcoInterlaken1976SUI79-HP1
537HALLER JONASKÜTTIGEN1987GROUPE EAGFRA79-HP1
603Agassis NicolasOrbe1983VDSUI79-HP1
604almeida nunoNoréaz1980TRT/PROCYCLEFRSUI79-HP1
605amstad ueliGrindelwald1987BESUI79-HP1
606Arnold AndreasMuotathal1989Chrea Bau Racing TeamSZSUI79-HP1
609Baudin JonathanTorny-le-Grand1988FRSUI79-HP1
610Bellora LucaVillars-sur-Glâne1979Velo Club BassignanaFRSUI79-HP1
612Berger ThomasAlterswil FR1985SUI79-HP1
613Bertschy FrédéricFormangueires1975Pepe NeuhausSUI79-HP1
617Bordoli GabrieleBellinzona1987SUI79-HP1
618Boss MarcelBern1980sputnik-bikeshop.chBESUI79-HP1
623Castella DavidProvence1977VDSUI79-HP1
625Chappuis SamuelRiaz1990FRSUI79-HP1
626Choffet MarcChardonne1983VDSUI79-HP1
628cordey brunoSiviriez1978FRSUI79-HP1
629Crausaz BastianDomdidier1975FRSUI79-HP1
631Deillon JérômeRomont1992FRSUI79-HP1
632Dey alexandre1977SUI79-HP1
634Dupré PascalVillars-sur-Glâne1978SUI79-HP1
636Edmondson ChrisLa Neuveville1976Fibrax Wrexham RCBE/JBGBR79-HP1
637Eisenring MatthiasSt. Gallen1979SGSUI79-HP1
638Eltschinger StéphaneOnnens FR1990FRSUI79-HP1
639Etter SylvainPringy1987Dupasquier sport et cyclesFRSUI79-HP1
640FALLET STEVEDELÉMONT1980JUSUI79-HP1
641fallet vincentGilly1980chasselasVDSUI79-HP1
642Fasel SimonBern1985SUI79-HP1
643Fasnacht NicolasChamplan1979VSSUI79-HP1
648Galley StéphaneMarnand1978VDSUI79-HP1
652Glanzmann PatrickSursee1978SUI79-HP1
654Guggisberg MatthieuLes Ponts-de-martel1989VTT Balcon du JuraNESUI79-HP1
657Hasselmann GeorgWinterthur1983ZHGER79-HP1
658Hauptli SergeHte Nendaz1975VSSUI79-HP1
659Hauri AlexPfäffikon1976aroma I santacruzZHSUI79-HP1
663Jaccard LilianEpautheyres1976VDSUI79-HP1
665Joliat MartialCourgenay1985Gsajoie compétitionJUSUI79-HP1
667JUNGO NICOLASBUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE1984VDSUI79-HP1
668Kaufmann ThomasSursee1980SUI79-HP1
670Koch PatrickBern1987BESUI79-HP1
672LACAZE GuilhemBern1987@guilhemlacazeBESUI79-HP1
675Longchamp BlaiseDomdidier1983FRSUI79-HP1
676Loup SylvainDomdidier1988FRSUI79-HP1
677Lüthi MartinHeimberg1978BESUI79-HP1
678Mendes PedroPrilly1980VDPOR79-HP1
679Meyer StefanUhldingen-Mühlhofen1978SUI79-HP1
680michel fredericbarberêche1983Cycloclub PassafouFRSUI79-HP1
681Miesch ChristophTitterten1979Rennservice UebelhardtSUI79-HP1
686Murith FabriceBulle1981FRSUI79-HP1
687Näf PhilippSt. Gallen1981Velo ElsenerSGSUI79-HP1
690Nitsche SebastianBasel1976IBC DIMB Racing TeamSUI79-HP1
691Pasquier NathanLa Tour-de-Trême1990FRSUI79-HP1
693Pauli ThomasJaberg1996RSC Aaretal MünsingenBESUI79-HP1
694Périsset BlaiseCugy1978VDSUI79-HP1
695Peterer StefanStettfurt1981Thömus VeloshopSUI79-HP1
697Potgieter PhilipZug1984SUI79-HP1
699PYTHOUD CHRISTOPHESORENS1989FRSUI79-HP1
701Rodrigues JulienSt-Cergue1986SUI79-HP1
703Ruf ChristianHüntwangen1986Stöckli Racing TeamSUI79-HP1
704Rufener MickaëlMont-Soleil1982BE/JBSUI79-HP1
706Saccomanno FedericoMeyrin1987SUI79-HP1
707Sanchez CarlosCarouge GECarouge1978GESUI79-HP1
708Santacatterina RiccardoSeon1984Stöckli Racing TeamSUI79-HP1
710Schmid DavidOberburg1981Cycle-Crew OberburgSUI79-HP1
713Schulé SylvainVillarzel1987VDSUI79-HP1
719Simon ChristopherWehr1988simonbrüder.deGER79-HP1
722Sousa Marques NorbertoVillars-sur-Glâne1979SUI79-HP1
723Stalder ValentinWetzikon ZH1982Biketrend RechsteinerSUI79-HP1
724Stamm ThomasGibswil-Ried1977Cycling Crew / PiratesSUI79-HP1
725Steinmann PhilippLuzern1983SUI79-HP1
726Streit StefanUtzigen1978SUI79-HP1
727Such PaulPréverenges1978VDSUI79-HP1
729Vallélian DanickLa Tour-de-Trême1991FRSUI79-HP1
730Van Schalkwyk RuanAllenwinden1982SUI79-HP1
731Varnier LoïcRiaz1986FRFRA79-HP1
732Vietri GiuseppeHölstein1977SUI79-HP1
734Vuadens FrançoisJongny1978VDSUI79-HP1
735Wallimann RetoAlpnach Dorf1975bikewindlin.chSUI79-HP1
736Weber SamuelFribourg1984Team ScottSUI79-HP1
738Williams RichardRolle1975Holy Cow!VDGBR79-HP1
740Wohlgemuth SvenHombrechtikon1981Velo Reichmuth RichterswilSUI79-HP1
741WÜTHRICH MIKEBÖCKTEN1986VC GELTERKINDENBLSUI79-HP1
743Zimmermann Yves-AndréLanderon1977NESUI79-HP1
744Zumwald JulienBulle1984FRSUI79-HP1
745Zürcher MartinAffoltern im Emmental1982KRAFTWERK-rockthisbike.chSUI79-HP1
747Zysset DavidThun1986Stöckli Racing TeamBESUI79-HP1
748Bapst ChristopheFribourg1982SUI79-HP1
751Birrer LukasGrosswangen1979LLV FlüssSUI79-HP1
752Bütikofer MichaelBern1982Ralf RidersSUI79-HP1
754Kaufmann AlessandroBiogno1985Rene's Veloshop HolderbankTISUI79-HP1
758Salomo CarstenMuri b. Bern1979RRC BernBEGER79-HP1
760Théraulaz KévinPont-la-Ville1992FRSUI79-HP1
763Aeby RaphaelMatran1984Scott SportsSUI79-HP1
772Fallet DavidLe Muids1981David VincentSUI79-HP1
775Marmet RolfLenk im Simmental1984sputnik-bikeshop.chSUI79-HP1
776Morel PascalMatran1975FRSUI79-HP1
777Mulhauser RobinChésopelloz1991FRSUI79-HP1
778nobel lucaCourt1980Team alouettes.chBE/JBSUI79-HP1
781Roulleau RichardLausanne1978VDSUI79-HP1
785Tornare AlainCharmey (Gruyère)1976SUI79-HP1
786Wildhaber RalfBern1985SUI79-HP1
787Born PatrickBiel/Bienne1977bbbikersSUI79-HP1
799Gallin CyrilleSt. Moritz1978pschebizin proficoachingSUI79-HP1
800Gillioz NicolasCrans-Montana1983Avalanche Pro ShopVSSUI79-HP1
802Losey MaximeMorges1987VDSUI79-HP1
804Mylka AntoniBern1984SUI79-HP1
805Renggli DanielButtisholz1982LLV FlüssSUI79-HP1
809Servet PatrickCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1979VDSUI79-HP1
812Vossler PhilippMünsingen1982Crazy Velo Shop JassbachSUI79-HP1
814Perriard PascalBonnefontaine1981FRSUI79-HP1
815Curty OlivierTorny-le-Grand1983im fangFRSUI79-HP1
818Renggli MichaelSursee1984SUI79-HP1
819Kaufmann ThomasSursee1980SUI79-HP1
825Koller ManuelWil SG1981Velothek KalagSUI79-HP1
827Hollenstein ThomasSigigen1984TschitigsbikeSUI79-HP1
828Baumgartner AlainOberkirch LU1985TschitgsbikeSUI79-HP1

TOP

79-HP2 (310 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Amstad BeatBettenhausen1968Thömus Factory TeamSUI79-HP2
13Bonzon ThierryRennaz1974VDSUI79-HP2
14Bovay PatrickPayerne1965VTT DanyVDSUI79-HP2
15Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971BSO / Big FriendsFRSUI79-HP2
16Bucher BärtiSachseln1961o-tourSUI79-HP2
17Burch RenatoWilen (Sarnen)1961BiXS Master / o-tourSUI79-HP2
18Büttiker MarkusBaar1971ZGSUI79-HP2
20Castella DidierPringy1970FRSUI79-HP2
26Daniel ChristopheMarsens1973Team ChiffelleFRSUI79-HP2
31Delacombaz olivierSorens1974FRSUI79-HP2
32Deschenaux OlivierEcharlens1971FRSUI79-HP2
38Fankhauser UeliRanflüh1963BESUI79-HP2
40Fässler OthmarHochdorf1973GiantSUI79-HP2
45Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUI79-HP2
48Gerber HansjürgThun1966bikeholiday.ch / acefactoryBESUI79-HP2
50GILLER DavidMarsens1972Cycles passionFRSUI79-HP2
58Hofer DanielBlumenstein1971Scott Crazy Velo ShopBESUI79-HP2
60Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUI79-HP2
61Huber StéphaneCheyres1972Vélo Club Payerne Pro CyclesFRSUI79-HP2
66juan yves-alaincouvet1971Team Giant NeuchatelNESUI79-HP2
67Junker RenéIpsach1964BESUI79-HP2
70Kohler StefanHirschthal1969sportequipment.chAGSUI79-HP2
72Krebs KurtNiederscherli1964Thömus Factory TeamSUI79-HP2
73Kummer OliverOberhofen Thun'see1971Velo-Center Amacher, MattenBESUI79-HP2
74Kurth AlexandreBasel1965BSSUI79-HP2
75Läderach ChristianRapperswil BE1967Sputnik-bikeshop.ch/RV ErsigenBESUI79-HP2
76lambert christianGranges-de-Vesin1969dani vttFRSUI79-HP2
77Lambert Jean-ClaudeFétigny1969Team Dani VTTFRSUI79-HP2
79leparoux yvesarconciel1974thoemusFRSUI79-HP2
86Mariaux PhilVionnaz1963VC Payerne - ProCyclesVSSUI79-HP2
88MARRO PHILIPPEMARSENS1969TSERLINBIKEFRSUI79-HP2
97Nicolet ClaudeLa Tour-de-Trême1967FRSUI79-HP2
101Noël Jean-lucFey1967VC EChallensVDSUI79-HP2
108Prêtre NicolasCorgémont1961Vélo PassionBE/JBSUI79-HP2
109Pythoud JoëlOrny1969VDSUI79-HP2
110Rérat ChristophePorrentruy1970GS AJOIEJUSUI79-HP2
119Scheurer MarkusBolligen1962SUI79-HP2
122Schmocker ChristopheChardonne1972VDSUI79-HP2
123Schneider ThomasEinsiedeln1974Stöckli Racing TeamSUI79-HP2
124Schornoz DanielVuisternens-Ogoz1968FRSUI79-HP2
125Ribotel DanielRueyres-St.-Laurent1972Pédales BulloiseFRSUI79-HP2
126Senn RobertZug1960Phoenix-Bike Racing TeamZGSUI79-HP2
128Soppelsa FlorianChâtel-St-Denis1964FRSUI79-HP2
137Thalmann FranzSchwarzsee1960Stöckli Sidecut Sports SchwarzseeFRSUI79-HP2
139Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUI79-HP2
141Vonlanthen PatrickMOLONDIN1974WASIMOLO-PROCYCLESVDSUI79-HP2
146Wüthrich HansOberwangen1964BESUI79-HP2
147Wüthrich MarkusUnterseen1968Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUI79-HP2
148Wyss ThomasHerzogenbuchsee1966BESUI79-HP2
149Nicolet EricZürich1970ZHSUI79-HP2
150Peissard UrsSt. Silvester1964SUI79-HP2
152Berset PatrickVillarsiviriaux1973FRSUI79-HP2
153Monney EricSaint-sylvestre1967FRSUI79-HP2
161Racine CédricLa Neuveville1969nextSoft Bike TeamBE/JBSUI79-HP2
162racine huguesLa Neuveville1969nextSoft Bike TeamBE/JBSUI79-HP2
163Remy ClaudeCharmey (Gruyère)1961Dany véloFRSUI79-HP2
172Jost PhilippeLenzburg1962AGSUI79-HP2
173Losey PascalMurist1964VC PayerneFRSUI79-HP2
174Moine FabienBrittnau1970AGSUI79-HP2
175Robadey SergeCharmey (Gruyère)1970New WorkFRSUI79-HP2
177Vogel MarcelMervelier1965JUSUI79-HP2
178yerly Marcelle Mouret1968FRSUI79-HP2
181Oscar Gomes de SousaBulle 11959FRSUI79-HP2
186Soldati MichelNeyruz FR1969Vélo Club FribourgSUI79-HP2
187wegmann marcoZürich1965marco wegmannZHSUI79-HP2
188Joos MathiasSteinhausen1964SUI79-HP2
191Lavenne HervéAvry-devant-Pont1966FRSUI79-HP2
195Richner MaxBottenwil1949SUI79-HP2
196Jungo PascalPlaffeien1974BSOSUI79-HP2
197Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUI79-HP2
205Probst DanielBalsthal1966Team Bike HouseSUI79-HP2
206Blaser FranzSubingen1974SOSUI79-HP2
208Seydoux WilliamChâteau D'Oex1969VDSUI79-HP2
211Feyer PeterPlaffeien1962BSOFRSUI79-HP2
214Pelli BrunoSchwyz1968Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI79-HP2
301Amati FrancoCesano Maderno (MB)1963TEAM TRIANGOLO LARIANO LAGO DISUI79-HP2
302Ambühl PhilippSolothurn1966VC LuterbachSOSUI79-HP2
306Beeler YannisCudrefin1972Yannis BeelerVDSUI79-HP2
307Bise PierreGranges-Vesin1966AC Broye / PRO CyclesFRSUI79-HP2
308Boeglin LucOberdorf1973FRA79-HP2
309Bongard AndréMorges1970Rolling JokersVDSUI79-HP2
311Brodard Jean-FrançoisTreyvaux1972Team InterGiblouxFRSUI79-HP2
312BRODARD PhilippeLa Roche FR1962FRSUI79-HP2
313Broye HervéNuvilly1969VC Payerne PRO CyclesFRSUI79-HP2
315Buntschu HugoSaint-sylvestre1960BSO Plaffeien - Stöckli BikeFRSUI79-HP2
317Charrière DavidBotterens1973FRSUI79-HP2
318Chassot AndréTreyvaux1970FRSUI79-HP2
319Cheraz FabioEpalinges1974VDSUI79-HP2
320Cheraz GiovanniEpalinges1972VDSUI79-HP2
321Christen DanielEnnetbürgen1966NWSUI79-HP2
322Circelli AlessandroEcuvillens1965Team Menoud BikeFRSUI79-HP2
323Corpataux AdrianTentlingen1965BSO-PlaffeienFRSUI79-HP2
325Cretegny DaniloRenens VD1972VDSUI79-HP2
326de Boor Eric ALenzburg1947AGSUI79-HP2
329Doutaz MauricePringy1966FRSUI79-HP2
330Egger DanielFribourg1965PRO TEAM BELFAUXFRSUI79-HP2
332Egli FritzHüttlingen-Mettdf1952wheeler eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI79-HP2
333Enzler MarkusBusswil b. Büren1972Team StöckliBESUI79-HP2
336Eschmann MartinNeftenbach1965SUI79-HP2
337Eymann UrsInterlaken1956BESUI79-HP2
341Flatscher DavidEvilard1973BE/JBSUI79-HP2
342FLEURY NicolasVillars-sur-Glâne1973FRSUI79-HP2
343Foeth MichaelCommugny1971VDSUI79-HP2
344Folly LaurentBulle1972FRSUI79-HP2
345Fornerod GérardBremblens1964Cyclophile MorgienSUI79-HP2
347Frehner FrédéricNeuchâtel1971NESUI79-HP2
348FREY Max-AndréPetit-Lancy1970AMGGESUI79-HP2
349Frick RainerVuisternens-en-Ogoz1961FRSUI79-HP2
350Garrido ManuelPrilly1973VDSUI79-HP2
352Genoud NicolasFiaugères1972Ski club St-MartinFRSUI79-HP2
354Gomez FranciscoEcublens VD1973VDSUI79-HP2
356Gori FrançoisVessy1965GESUI79-HP2
357Gorret CédricMartigny1969SUI79-HP2
358Gothuey SergePringy1970FRSUI79-HP2
360Grandjean FrédyPringy1970FRSUI79-HP2
361Grandjean Jean-ClaudeBotterens1969FRSUI79-HP2
362Grangier Jean-LucLes Sciernes1970Beaud cyclesFRSUI79-HP2
364Gschwend FredericSt-Maurice1973VSSUI79-HP2
365Haegele EugenZürich1958SUI79-HP2
366Hermann AlainGrimisuat1969Stöckli Raicing TeamSUI79-HP2
368Halenweg RudyMartigny-Croix1956VSSUI79-HP2
371JAKOB MichelSorens1974FRSUI79-HP2
372Jaquet MichelLindau1968ZHSUI79-HP2
375kizildag Tanjusenèdes1971FRSUI79-HP2
377Kramer Jean-lucLausanne1964vcrlVDSUI79-HP2
380Lorenz ChristopheMontet (Glâne)1965Dupasquier SportsFRSUI79-HP2
381Lottaz ChristianCorminboeuf1973FRSUI79-HP2
382lubrano alessandroConfignon1966GESUI79-HP2
385Maillard DidierVauderens1972Team Racing Chiffelle BikeFRSUI79-HP2
388Melikian RubenPuidoux1970VDSUI79-HP2
390Meuwly BrunoBelfaux1961Mardis DéchainésFRSUI79-HP2
392Miégeville jean marcestavannens1966FRSUI79-HP2
393Möckli PatrickColombier NE1969NESUI79-HP2
395Monney OlivierLa Tour-de-Trême1970FRSUI79-HP2
396monney sergePully1971VDSUI79-HP2
403Oswald RolandMuensingen1970BESUI79-HP2
406Peiry CharlesTreyvaux1970FRSUI79-HP2
408Pereira AugustoTolochenaz1965VDSUI79-HP2
409Pharisa PhilippeBulle 1Bulle1970FRSUI79-HP2
413Racine SylvainColombier1957NESUI79-HP2
415Renggli MarcelWolhusen1974VC Rollers WolhusenSUI79-HP2
416Rérat NicolasMatran1969FRSUI79-HP2
418Ricca StefanoWünnewil1971FRSUI79-HP2
420Risse SébastienBulle 11973Pédale BulloiseFRSUI79-HP2
421Rolle AlainRossens1969FRSUI79-HP2
422Röthenmund HermannFrauenfeld1967sherpa-Tensing PedalerieSUI79-HP2
424Roulin GérardTreyvaux1973SC TreyvauxFRSUI79-HP2
426ruttimann marcbussy fr1972BussyclettesFRSUI79-HP2
427Ryser AndreasSteffisburg1967velolade-schneider.chSUI79-HP2
428Santschy LaurentMollens VD1971VDSUI79-HP2
431Schmid FrédéricMarly1971Fire BrigadeFRSUI79-HP2
432Scholl PatrickTramelan1964VCT TramelanBE/JBSUI79-HP2
434Steiger DanielVolketswil1962SUI79-HP2
438Tarantino FrankRolle1959TeysalpiiVDSUI79-HP2
440Thalmann JosefZumholz1964Stöckli Shop TeamFRSUI79-HP2
441Vaucher LaurentBagnes1972VSSUI79-HP2
443Vésy OlivierLussy1974FRSUI79-HP2
444Vogel DanielKriens1970Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI79-HP2
445Vogt MarkusRüfenach AG1964SUI79-HP2
446Vuilleumier LionelAreuse1970NESUI79-HP2
447walliser fabriceOberdorf1972FRA79-HP2
448Ward Catalini PhilipMurten1969SUI79-HP2
450Wyss SeppiSchüpfheim1964Skiclub KriensLUSUI79-HP2
452Zimmer UeliHagneck1960RICOTERBESUI79-HP2
453Burkhard Pierre AlainCourtion1962SUI79-HP2
454Jaquier PatriceBullet1972VDSUI79-HP2
455Jungo ManfredSt. Silvester1971FRSUI79-HP2
457Maillard FrédéricCharmey1971FRSUI79-HP2
461Bernet GuyBaar/Nendaz1963Vo2 CyclingVSSUI79-HP2
464Caumont jéromeVouvry1974VSSUI79-HP2
465Dafflon Jean-LucCorminboeuf1957FRSUI79-HP2
466Demierre RichardChâtel-Saint-Denis1972FRSUI79-HP2
467Duff DanielSumvitg1972Stöckli Racing TeamSUI79-HP2
468Fawer PascalBlessens1961FRSUI79-HP2
478Sangiorgio PhilippeBoussens1972BfBVDSUI79-HP2
479SCHMUTZ JEAN-FREDERICBELFAUX1958FRSUI79-HP2
482Teuscher StéphaneBerolle1966VDSUI79-HP2
484Gorgé Pierre-Alainles Moulins1966Vélo-club Pays- d'EnhautVDSUI79-HP2
485Joliat YvesSt-Sulpice VD1966VDSUI79-HP2
487Lemaitre PhilippePully1964VDAUS79-HP2
488Soares PedroSeiry1969FRSUI79-HP2
491Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUI79-HP2
492Buchwalder LionelCourroux1968VTT CLUB JURAJUSUI79-HP2
494cattin sachaCornaux NE1973NESUI79-HP2
495De Boitte ChristianUnterägeri1973Tian Racing TeamSUI79-HP2
496Eggenschwiler DieterMümliswil1973SOSUI79-HP2
497Fatton FrédéricCouvet1969NESUI79-HP2
498GENTET MichelGingins1966VDSUI79-HP2
500Golliard JérômeLe Bouveret1973VSSUI79-HP2
502Kappeler AndreasSalavaux1971Canyon Dream-TeamVDSUI79-HP2
504Magne ChristopheRossinière1969VDSUI79-HP2
506Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTES.CHBESUI79-HP2
507Sebastianelli OlivierCorcelles1964NESUI79-HP2
508Widmer MarcHünibach1962Stöckli 29er-Team 2012SUI79-HP2
509Wüthrich RolfFaoug1971Canyon Dream-TeamVDSUI79-HP2
510Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963BE/JBSUI79-HP2
512Maillefer MichelRossinière1957VDSUI79-HP2
513Moor ChristianAarau Rohr1955VBT SeetalSUI79-HP2
514Raemy ChristopheSiviriez1972Cyclophile romontoisFRSUI79-HP2
515Messner ToniMarly1964MarlySUI79-HP2
517Odermatt PeterSeedorf UR1965Garaventa Bike TeamURSUI79-HP2
518Perseghini MarioChâtillon FR1960FRSUI79-HP2
519Russi SandroSeiry1966Amicale du GuidonFRSUI79-HP2
520Cid CarlosEclépens1973Thommen Cycles/VS CossonayVDSUI79-HP2
521Delaquis StéphaneMatran1971Cycles PacheFRSUI79-HP2
523Oberson MichaelRiaz1964FRSUI79-HP2
524Gresset ChristopheAntagnes1967VDSUI79-HP2
525RIOLLET SÉBASTIENFRIBOURG1972FRSUI79-HP2
527GOVI JOHNNYCHAMPVENT1970Pro Sport ServiceVDSUI79-HP2
528Mercier Jean-marcLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1973PRO SPORT SERVICEVDSUI79-HP2
531Stadelmann FabianZürich1974SUI79-HP2
534Cuennet StéphaneDomdidier1974Godel peintures SASUI79-HP2
535Schranz AndreasUnterseen1972SUI79-HP2
538Bosson MichelTheilingen1959ZHSUI79-HP2
539Bezençon YvesRomanel-sur-Morges1970BfBVDSUI79-HP2
601Adatte OlivierChardonne1968VDSUI79-HP2
602Affeltranger HeinzWermatswil1963SUI79-HP2
607Basler PeterBern1965BESUI79-HP2
608Bassin Pierre-YvesPerroy1971Velosprint CossonayVDSUI79-HP2
615Boeglin HubertHirsingue1966FRA79-HP2
616Boisot HuguesCorcelles1970Oreade XCNESUI79-HP2
619Bourquard ThierryDelémont1969Team Bicycleddy-Giant DelémontJUSUI79-HP2
620Brakenhielm CarlHochfelden1971Stöckli Racing TeamZHSWE79-HP2
621Bruton MalcolmAllenwinden1973ZGNZL79-HP2
622Burille EricBons en Chablais1958FRA79-HP2
624Chambe ThierryDonatyre1974Pao CycleVDSUI79-HP2
627Constantin DanielOllon1961Valais DécouverteVSSUI79-HP2
633Dick MarkusLYSS1972BESUI79-HP2
635Duvoisin AntonyBoudevilliers1965NESUI79-HP2
645Frattini DanielHünibach1974Stöckli Racing TeamBESUI79-HP2
646Frossard RalphRiaz1988FRSUI79-HP2
647Fuhrimann SteveCorban1972LA CIGALEJUSUI79-HP2
649Gastaldo LaurentOllon1973VDSUI79-HP2
650Gillan MichaelLa Roche FR1969SUI79-HP2
651Gilliand YannEpalinges1970VDSUI79-HP2
653Grandin StéphaneVessy1966GESUI79-HP2
655Gugliotta StefanoOetwil am See1972ZHSUI79-HP2
656Hale-Hunter NigelMonkokehampton1965Bpm Coaching/Okehampton CCGBR79-HP2
660Hintermeier EricBelfort1968Us vtt GiromagnyFRA79-HP2
662Howald RuediGerlikon1955Egli BikeSUI79-HP2
664jacquat pierre-andréBulle 11962FRSUI79-HP2
669Keller FritzThun1966SUI79-HP2
671Kolly Jean-BaptisteMarly1964FRSUI79-HP2
673Lauper MarkusBern1960SUI79-HP2
674Leugger WalterMuttenz1959Stöckli Racing- TeamSUI79-HP2
683Monnard FrédéricChâtel-Saint-Denis1972FRSUI79-HP2
684Monti Di Sopra FabriceThun1971SUI79-HP2
685Muralt BrunoAlchenstorf1962BM-Scott-PowerBESUI79-HP2
688Niederhauser RolfHolderbank SO1969Rennservice UebelhardtSUI79-HP2
689Nikles Jean-MichelMarly1964SUI79-HP2
692Pauli ChristophJaberg1966RSC Aaretal MünsingenBESUI79-HP2
698Purro PascalFarvagny-le-Petit1967SUI79-HP2
705Russo AntonioMarin1967CCLNESUI79-HP2
712Schütz StephanNeerach1960Team VeloatelierZHSUI79-HP2
716Segessenmann StefanAllschwil1967SUI79-HP2
717Seidmann ThomasNebikon1963VC NebikonLUSUI79-HP2
718Sica RobertLondon1956CAN79-HP2
720Simon Jean-ClaudeVillargiroud1971SUI79-HP2
728Thomann DanielUnterägeri1968Skiclub Oberwil-ZugSUI79-HP2
733VOILLAT FRANCOISNORÉAZ1959FRSUI79-HP2
737Westermann PirminBassersdorf1974TV BassersdorfSUI79-HP2
739Witschi BeatGlattbrugg1962SUI79-HP2
742Zbinden RolandSt. Antoni1973SantonibikerSUI79-HP2
746Zwimpfer RonyUttigen1973SUI79-HP2
750Casto CarmeloEchallens1972VC ECHALLENSVDSUI79-HP2
755Allaman Jean-DanielMarnand1965VDSUI79-HP2
756Pucci FrédéricPully1973VDSUI79-HP2
757Reinoso AlbertoGingins1973TriMateoVDSUI79-HP2
759Schenk RolandRoggwil BE1965SUI79-HP2
761Wells DavidFischbach-Göslikon1958SUI79-HP2
762Zehnder ThomasGlis1958SUI79-HP2
764Brique OlivierJongny1971SUI79-HP2
765Cattin YannickFontaines NE1971VCFM - PALMNESUI79-HP2
766Chaperon SébastienRemaufens1969TeysalpiFRSUI79-HP2
767cuérel guySt-Sulpice VD1969VDSUI79-HP2
768Dähler AndreasSchwendibach1971BESUI79-HP2
769Djuric DaliborBülach1972Ich bin neu dabeiSUI79-HP2
771Gallo SalvatoreZiefen1967Engadinsnow.comSUI79-HP2
773Kilchherr ErichBern1965BikelineSUI79-HP2
780Rais SergeCourcelon1968VTT Club JuraJUSUI79-HP2
782Schelbert OskarSteinen1962Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI79-HP2
784Suter BeatWeggis1964SUI79-HP2
788Brügger MarkusSt. Antoni1970SUI79-HP2
789Burlet LaurentBonvillars1968VDSUI79-HP2
790Fasel EdgarSt. Antoni1968Biketeam St.AntoniFRSUI79-HP2
791Haslinger RenéSiebnen1967SUI79-HP2
792Kleinbauer RichardNyon1963VDSUI79-HP2
793Schwarzentruber AndiGrosswangen1962neutrassSUI79-HP2
794Bärtsch DanielZürich1966DARESUI79-HP2
795Bögli JürgSonceboz1969SONCEBOyZBE/JBSUI79-HP2
796Bossy AlainGingins1973SUI79-HP2
797Buck UlrichTafers1960SUI79-HP2
798DAFFLON PIERRECHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)1964Beaud CycleFRSUI79-HP2
801Loretz MartinHilterfingen1959BESUI79-HP2
806Sommariva AlessandroBienne1964Team Greenhill/GreenhillbikersBESUI79-HP2
807Thut KurtLostorf1964Thömus Factory TeamSUI79-HP2
808von Salis RetoTherwil1971DARESUI79-HP2
810Stadelmann HubertGiffers1961SC-Alterswil / VelomichaelFRSUI79-HP2
811Baumgartner JürgSteffisburg1971BESUI79-HP2
813Pöhl HubertBalzers1971FlütschSUI79-HP2
816Bachmann ChristianMarly1966tri fribourgFRSUI79-HP2
817Magnin StéphaneVillars-sur-Glâne1967CremoFRSUI79-HP2
820Jenny PeterBrünisried1956FRSUI79-HP2
821Fankauer RobertMünsingen1965BESUI79-HP2
822Schacher RetoMünsingen1970BESUI79-HP2
823Räss MarkusMünsingen1968RV ErsigenSUI79-HP2
824Under PascalFeldbach1965WinkelFRA79-HP2
826Tricot LionelLausanne1972VDSUI79-HP2
829Simmons ThomasLa Tour-de-Peilz1965VC VeveyVDSUI79-HP2
850Demarchi VladimiroAlbligen1971SUI79-HP2

TOP

E-MiniF (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10013Gremaud LisaEcharlens2009FRSUIE-MiniF
10014Carruzzo NoélieBouveret2010Croix de la léSUIE-MiniF
10020Martin YaëlleRemaufens2009SUIE-MiniF
10028MUET LOUANERIAZ2009FRSUIE-MiniF
10029Wälti SabrinaMühledorf BE2010SUIE-MiniF
10034Breitler LenaL'Auberson2011VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIE-MiniF
10134Krebs AnaëLentigny2009SUIE-MiniF

TOP

E-MiniM (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10001Brodard GaëlLovens2010SUIE-MiniM
10002BRODARD MaximeVal-de-Charmey1995La RocheFRSUIE-MiniM
10003Philipona BenjaminAttalens2011SUIE-MiniM
10004oberson ArthurBulle 12010FRSUIE-MiniM
10005pittet XavierLentigny2010FRSUIE-MiniM
10006Fragnière DavidVuippens2010SUIE-MiniM
10007von Känel NilsThun2010BESUIE-MiniM
10008Beaussant TytouanBulle2009SUIE-MiniM
10009Schneider FabianLommiswil2009SUIE-MiniM
10010Ferreira JulienGland2010VDSUIE-MiniM
10011Barhoumi Marwan KarimBulle2009La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-MiniM
10012Progin AaronVuadens2009FRSUIE-MiniM
10015Pipoz JérémieBulle 12009FRSUIE-MiniM
10016Bonte BenjaminMarsens2009SUIE-MiniM
10017Heninger MathiaFormangueires2010pepe-neuhausSUIE-MiniM
10018KREBS NOANONNENS FR2009FRSUIE-MiniM
10019Martin TyméoRemaufens2010SUIE-MiniM
10021Luisoni PaulVuippens2011FRSUIE-MiniM
10022MELITA ROMEODOMDIDIER2009FRSUIE-MiniM
10023Van Arx NicoTrimbach2009SUIE-MiniM
10024Martinez SebastianChavannes-Forts2010FRSUIE-MiniM
10025Savary NoamPringy2010FRSUIE-MiniM
10026Progin PaulVuadens2010FRSUIE-MiniM
10027DICK JEFFSchüpfen2009BESUIE-MiniM
10030DROUX ManuelCharmey (Gruyère)2011FRSUIE-MiniM
10031Chavaillaz JulesAvry-sur-Matran2010FRSUIE-MiniM
10032Willemin TimmyLa Tour-de-Trême2009SUIE-MiniM
10033Chammartin JérémyFarvagny2010SUIE-MiniM
10035Breitler FélixL'Auberson2009VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIE-MiniM
10036larrieu gabrielBulle2009FRFRAE-MiniM
10037Dervey ThéoHauteville2011FRSUIE-MiniM
10038Plattner JaelWenslingen2009SUIE-MiniM

TOP

E-U11F (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10218Chavaillaz MelindaSommentier2005PB BULLEFRSUIE-U11F
10219Pipoz FrédériqueBulle 12004FRSUIE-U11F
10220Rouiller AmélieRiaz2005La PB BulleFRSUIE-U11F
10221Kummer Mia AnoukOberhofen am Thunersee2004Velocenter Amacher MattenSUIE-U11F
10222Heunert LynnThierachern2005SUIE-U11F
10229Fragnière FantineVuadens2004PB Bulle - Team Menoud-BikeFRSUIE-U11F
10230Morard MathildeBulle2004PB BulleFRSUIE-U11F
10231Waeber JanaBourguillon2005BSO PlaffeienFRSUIE-U11F
10236Deschenaux JulieVauderens2004FRSUIE-U11F
10240Schneider JanaEinsiedeln2004SUIE-U11F
10241Morel AleysiaZürich2004SUIE-U11F
10242Sottas StefanieIm Fang2004SUIE-U11F
10243Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIE-U11F
10247Messerli LauraDaillens2004SUIE-U11F
10248Perritaz JeanneIm Fang2005SC Im FangFRSUIE-U11F
10249Mooser ElyneCharmey (Gruyère)2004FRSUIE-U11F
10251Bossel ChloéVuadens2004Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11F
10252DROUX LUCIECHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)2004PÉDALE BULOISEFRSUIE-U11F

TOP

E-U11M (42 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10201Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10202Widmer JuliusFARVAGNY2005FRSUIE-U11M
10203Etter SteeveOron-la-Ville2005Ski-Club ChâtelVDSUIE-U11M
10204Pombeiro DiogoBulle2004SUIE-U11M
10205Schneider DominikLommiswil2005SUIE-U11M
10206Biffiger Finn.2005E-U11M
10207Hofstetter MartinBelfaux2004Velo Club FribourgFRSUIE-U11M
10208Vaucher YannBagnes2004VSSUIE-U11M
10209Pharisa MatthieuEpagny2004SUIE-U11M
10210Jacquier RomainVaulruz2005Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10211LALOU ThomasBOURGUILLON2004Velo Club FribourgFRSUIE-U11M
10212Nardo AlanOnnens2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIE-U11M
10213Barhoumi Ilian AlexandreBulle2005La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10214Defferrard JohannBulle 12004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10215Piccand NeoMarsens2005FRSUIE-U11M
10216Risse JohannBulle 12005Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10217Tercier JérémieBroc2005La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10223Mollard BaptisteAlterswil2004Big FriendsFRSUIE-U11M
10224Aebischer AlainAlterswil FR2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUIE-U11M
10225stella Sachamarsens2005PB BULLEFRSUIE-U11M
10226CIEJAK RomainVillars-sur-Glâne2005Vélo Club FribourgFRFRAE-U11M
10227Aebischer NickAlterswil2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUIE-U11M
10228Caille ThomasEstavannens2004Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10232Belloy MathieuCottens2004FRSUIE-U11M
10233VONLANTHEN CEDRICFORMANGUEIRES2004FRSUIE-U11M
10234Giavina NoahCollombey2005UC MontheysanneVSSUIE-U11M
10235Wyss YannVillarepos2004Vélo-Club PayerneFRSUIE-U11M
10237Roth BastianVallon2005VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIE-U11M
10238Wieser DanSt. Ursen2005BSO PlaffeienFRSUIE-U11M
10239Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004VCE MartignyVSSUIE-U11M
10244Progin EmilienVuadens2005PB-BulleFRSUIE-U11M
10245Micoulet LeoMorlon2005Pedale bulloiseSUIE-U11M
10246Muet NathanRiaz2004FRSUIE-U11M
10250Castella EmileVuadens2005FSG SâlesFRSUIE-U11M
10253Rutscho BastianRiaz2005SUIE-U11M
10254Salerno LucaBulle2005SUIE-U11M
10255Lehmann LeoSpiez2005Velo Garage LangnauSUIE-U11M
10256Brechbühl AndriAeschau2004Velogarage LangnauSUIE-U11M
10257Fleury JoachimPlasselb2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUIE-U11M
10258Marschall RaphaëlNeuenegg2004SUIE-U11M
10259Schafroth LarsNeuenegg2004SUIE-U11M
10260Zurkinden LucianGiffers2005FRSUIE-U11M

TOP

E-U13F (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10319Messerli JoëlleLa Tour-de-Trême2002FRSUIE-U13F
10320Pipoz RaphaëlleBulle 12003FRSUIE-U13F
10321Deschenaux SandrineEcharlens2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U13F
10326Boschung SarahBulle2002PB BulleFRSUIE-U13F
10333Risse LaeticiaLa Tour-de-Trême2002Pedale bulloiseSUIE-U13F
10335Pugin JadeLes Sciernes-d'Albeuve2003SUIE-U13F
10338Charrière NoémieCharmey (Gruyère)2003La Pédale bulloiseFRSUIE-U13F

TOP

E-U13M (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10301Ramel florianPâquier-Montbarry2002O2 MountainbikeFRSUIE-U13M
10302Pilloud RomainChâtel-St-Denis2002Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIE-U13M
10303Delrio DiegoLausanne2003VDSUIE-U13M
10304Chenaux ArnaudChâtonnaye2002VC EstavayerFRSUIE-U13M
10305Van Praet QuintenVuadens2002Pedale BulloiseFRBELE-U13M
10306Cottet ArnaudCorpataux2003O2MountainBikeFRSUIE-U13M
10307Rolle JoshuaFarvagny2002O2MountainBikeFRSUIE-U13M
10308Glassey ArnaudBasse-Nendaz2003Team Texner BMC Groupe MutuelVSSUIE-U13M
10309Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003PB BulleFRSUIE-U13M
10310Vienne PierreVUADENS2002Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U13M
10311HABEGGER MATHIEUTHIERRENS2003VDSUIE-U13M
10312Chenaux ThomaChâtonnaye2003VC EstavayerFRSUIE-U13M
10313Rey NicolasBelfaux2002VCFFRSUIE-U13M
10314Rouiller MalikRiaz2003La PB BulleFRSUIE-U13M
10315Biffiger LionelGlisGlis2003Triathlon OberwallisVSSUIE-U13M
10316Pharisa LudovicEpagny2002SUIE-U13M
10317Minder QuentinBelfaux2003VCFFRSUIE-U13M
10318Kummer Jan NiklasOberhofen am Thunersee2003Velocenter Amacher MattenSUIE-U13M
10322L'Homme MaximeVuadens2003La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U13M
10323stella alexismarsens2002PB BULLEFRSUIE-U13M
10324Kraus JakobLanzenhäusern2002BSO PlaffeienBESUIE-U13M
10325Tercier RémiGrandvillard2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U13M
10327Patterson TheoOrsonnens2002CYCLOPHILE ROMONTOISFRSUIE-U13M
10328Morel FabienEcuvillens2003SUIE-U13M
10329Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIE-U13M
10330Overney PierreCerniat FR2003Pédale BulloiseSUIE-U13M
10331Gremaud ThibaultLe Pâquier2003O2 Mountain bikeFRSUIE-U13M
10332Cesselli LucaLa Tour-de-Trême2002PD Bulloise / B3 TriathlonFRSUIE-U13M
10334Mooser OrestCharmey (Gruyère)2003PB BulleFRSUIE-U13M
10336Castella EloiVuadens2003SUIE-U13M
10337Willemin BastienCourtételle2003Vélo-Club CourtételleJUSUIE-U13M

TOP

E-U9F (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10117Hug ErineFarvagny2006FRSUIE-U9F
10118Hug TamaraFarvagny2006FRSUIE-U9F
10119Chavaillaz MaelysSommentier2007FRSUIE-U9F
10120ramel aliciaPâquier-Montbarry2008O2Mountain BikeFRSUIE-U9F
10121HABEGGER ESTELLETHIERRENS2006VDSUIE-U9F
10122Carruzzo SélénaBouveret2008Croix de la léSUIE-U9F
10123Vergeres CloeMies2008VDSUIE-U9F
10124Pombeiro MarianaBulle2006SUIE-U9F
10125Widmer ClaraFarvagny2007FRSUIE-U9F
10138Melita StellaDomdidier2007FRSUIE-U9F
10141Martinez KimGillarens2008FRSUIE-U9F
10142Sudan LoaneBulle 12006FRSUIE-U9F
10149Jacquier NoémieVaulruz2007FRSUIE-U9F
10150Ackermann MarionLe Mouret2006SUIE-U9F
10153Brechbühl UrsinaAeschau2007Velogarage LangnauSUIE-U9F

TOP

E-U9M (40 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10101Pipoz OlivierBulle2006FRSUIE-U9M
10102Pilloud ThomasChâtel-St-Denis2006cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUIE-U9M
10103Pharisa RenzoEpagny2008SUIE-U9M
10104Heunert LoïcThierachern2007SUIE-U9M
10105Bonte MaximeMarsens2007SUIE-U9M
10106Nardo LorisOnnens2007FRSUIE-U9M
10107Philipona JérémieAttalens2007FRSUIE-U9M
10108Oberson ThéoBulle2007FRSUIE-U9M
10109piccand timmarsens2008FRSUIE-U9M
10110Gremaud NoaEcharlens2007Pédale bulloiseFRSUIE-U9M
10111Tercier CorentinBroc2007La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U9M
10112Kummer Tim NoeOberhofen am Thunersee2007Velocenter Amacher MattenSUIE-U9M
10113Ferreira RafaelGland2007VDSUIE-U9M
10114Denervaud TomEstavayer-le-Gibloux2006La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U9M
10115Arni RaphaëlGorgier2006SUIE-U9M
10116Moret JeffVuadens2007Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U9M
10126Monney JeremySaint-Sylvestre2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUIE-U9M
10127alves diegobroc2006FRSUIE-U9M
10128Gross LorisAlterswil FR2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUIE-U9M
10129Deschenaux ArnaudVauderens2007FRSUIE-U9M
10130Dénervaud ThomLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2006O2MTBFRSUIE-U9M
10131Wyss NoahVillarepos2006Vélo Club PayerneFRSUIE-U9M
10132CHAVAILLAZ ROMANBUSSY2008BUSSYCLETTESFRSUIE-U9M
10133Vallélian ThibaudSâles (Gruyère)2006SUIE-U9M
10135Rumo LucaLe Mouret2008Torpedo ClubFRSUIE-U9M
10136Nicolet MathieuLa Tour-de-Trême2006SUIE-U9M
10137Nicolet EmeleLa Tour-de-Trême2008SUIE-U9M
10139Schneider MaurinEinsiedeln2007SUIE-U9M
10140Morel MaïcZürich2007SUIE-U9M
10143Dauman GaëlPréverenges2008SUIE-U9M
10144Rouvenaz GuillaumeLa Tour-de-Trême2007SUIE-U9M
10145Gremaud ValentinLe Pâquier2006O2 Mountain bikeFRSUIE-U9M
10146VOISARD LUCACOTTENS FR2008FRSUIE-U9M
10147Castella LucienVuadens2007SUIE-U9M
10148Droux SimonCharmey2007PB BulleFRSUIE-U9M
10151Breiller JimL'Auberson2006Balcon du JuraSUIE-U9M
10152Dafflon JulesCharmey2006FRSUIE-U9M
10154Ehrhardt MarcOberstocken2007SUIE-U9M
10155Vaucher DiegoVersoix2007SUIE-U9M
10156Mazzoccato SenouaneBulle2007SUIE-U9M

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono