fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Groupe E Celsius BerGiBike

Startlist » Back to races » Groupe E Celsius BerGiBike

Startlist sorted by • 1484 athletes

Shortcuts

14-FMEGA14-GMEGA21-FHARD21-GHARD36-FE36-FP36-FU1936-HE36-HP136-HP236-HU1979-FE79-FP79-HE79-HP179-HP2E-MiniFE-MiniME-U11FE-U11ME-U13FE-U13ME-U9FE-U9M

14-FMEGA (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3002bonny mariechevroux2001acb procyclesVDSUI14-FMEGA
3003Boschung SarahBulle2002PB BulleFRSUI14-FMEGA
3015Steffen AmaelleOnnens FR2001FRSUI14-FMEGA
3021Bourdilloud LéonieVauderens2002SUI14-FMEGA
3032Grossrieder MathildePringy2002O2 Moun TainBikeFRSUI14-FMEGA

TOP

14-GMEGA (33 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3001Bapst MatteoPringy2001Pédale bulloiseFRSUI14-GMEGA
3004Buntschu ArthurEcharlens2001Pédale BulloiseFRSUI14-GMEGA
3005Etter KevinOron-la-Ville2001La Pédale BulloiseVDSUI14-GMEGA
3006Genoud XavierLa Tour-de-Trême2001Pédale BulloiseFRSUI14-GMEGA
3007Graf JérémyCugy2001VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUI14-GMEGA
3008Mettraux LorisNeyruz FR2002Sensee FutureSUI14-GMEGA
3009Oberson AlexandreVuadens2001Pédale BulloiseFRSUI14-GMEGA
3010Pilloud RomainChâtel-St-Denis2002Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUI14-GMEGA
3011Ramel florianPâquier-Montbarry2002O2 MountainbikeFRSUI14-GMEGA
3012Savary LéoMarsens2002LA PEDALE BULLOISEFRSUI14-GMEGA
3013Schmocker MathieuChardonne2000CYCLOMANIACS VEVEYSEVDSUI14-GMEGA
3014sonuta cyrusChâtel-Montsalvens2002FRSUI14-GMEGA
3016stella alexismarsens2002PB BULLEFRSUI14-GMEGA
3017Troutot SvenPrez-vers-Siviriez2002Sensee FutureFRSUI14-GMEGA
3018Aebischer JoelAlterswil FR2001BSO PlaffeienFRSUI14-GMEGA
3019Aeby KilianBulle2002SUI14-GMEGA
3020Berset ThomasFarvagny-le-Petit2002FRSUI14-GMEGA
3022Bourdilloud QuentinVauderens2002FRSUI14-GMEGA
3023Bourquenoud YannickVaulruz2002FRSUI14-GMEGA
3024Conus ArnaudVuisternens-devant-Romont2002SUI14-GMEGA
3025Conus ThibaultVuisternens-devant-Romont2002SUI14-GMEGA
3026Cuennet QuentinNierlet-les-Bois2002SUI14-GMEGA
3027Genoud TheoChâtel-St-Denis2002SUI14-GMEGA
3028Kraus JakobLanzenhäusern2002BSO PlaffeienBESUI14-GMEGA
3029Pegaitaz NathanBulle2003SUI14-GMEGA
3030Sommer NathanBulle2002SUI14-GMEGA
3031Chenaux ArnaudChâtonnaye2002VC EstavayerFRSUI14-GMEGA
3033Savary AntoninAvry-devant-Pont2002SC RiazFRSUI14-GMEGA
3034ARNOLD SYLVANAYENT2001VELO-CLUB AYENT-ARBAZVSSUI14-GMEGA
3035Baumann JanisIgis2002BIXS / VBC LandquartSUI14-GMEGA
3036MORARD QUENTINMARSENS2001FRSUI14-GMEGA
3037Magnin CédricPierrafortscha2001SUI14-GMEGA
3038Galley SimonBulle bulle2001FRSUI14-GMEGA

TOP

21-FHARD (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2005Deschenaux AmandineEcharlens2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-FHARD
2019Steffen OliviaOnnens2000VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUI21-FHARD
2022Jacquat FannyBulle2000O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUI21-FHARD

TOP

21-GHARD (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Barboni RémiRossens FR2000Team IllensSUI21-GHARD
2002Berger NicolasRossens1999FRSUI21-GHARD
2003Boschung JéremyBulle 12000Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-GHARD
2004BRUTTIN KILIANGRÔNE1999VSSUI21-GHARD
2006Gentizon ValentinLe pâquier1999Pédale bulloiseFRSUI21-GHARD
2007Huber JohanPomy2000Vélo Club Payerne Pro CyclesVDSUI21-GHARD
2008Joliat TimLa Sarraz1999VDSUI21-GHARD
2009Kern ValentinLussy1999FRSUI21-GHARD
2010Messerli CharlesLa Tour-de-Trême2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-GHARD
2011Monney JimmySt. Silvester1999BSO PlaffeienFRSUI21-GHARD
2012Morel PierrickCorpataux-Magnedens1999SUI21-GHARD
2013Noël LoïcFey1999VC EchallensVDSUI21-GHARD
2014Pacios CédricVétroz2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUI21-GHARD
2015Pacios KevinVétroz1999VSSUI21-GHARD
2016Perrenoud FabienGrattavache1999pédale bulloiseFRSUI21-GHARD
2017Rey AdrienVétroz1999VSSUI21-GHARD
2018Schwaller BaptisteRossens FR1999FRSUI21-GHARD
2020Sudan PhilippeVuadens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21-GHARD
2021Voeffray VincentPosieux2000Team Menoud-BikeFRSUI21-GHARD
2023Lenzlinger JonasSchwyz2000VC Ibach / Velokeller.chSUI21-GHARD
2024Magnin EmilienBroc2000Pédale bulloiseFRSUI21-GHARD
2025Mollard DavidAlterswil2000Big Friends / BSOFRSUI21-GHARD
2026Pillonel AdrienSeiry1999VC Payerne - PROCYCLESFRSUI21-GHARD
2027Rolle SébastienRossens FR2000SUI21-GHARD
2028Torrent SiméonAyent1999Michel Seppey racing teamVSSUI21-GHARD
2029Vienne ThibautVuadens1999Team Menoud bikeFRSUI21-GHARD
2030Chenaux SimonChâtonnaye2000VC EstavayerFRSUI21-GHARD
2031Zbinden LucaBourguillon1999Team Bigfriends / BSOFRSUI21-GHARD
2032Martins Valente Gil AnchéGenève2000SUI21-GHARD
2033Iacoviello JoelPosieux2000SUI21-GHARD
2034Mooser ArthurPosieux2000SUI21-GHARD
2035Spaetig RobinCORCELLES-PAYERNE2000TesagVDSUI21-GHARD
2036Monney AdrienCorpataux-Magnedens2000SUI21-GHARD
2037sottas kevinCorbières2000PbFRSUI21-GHARD

TOP

36-FE (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Nay AlessiaZizers1995biketeam graubünden / CUBE Store ChurGRSUI36-FE
1002Tanner SusanneLuzern1974BMC Velorado Racing TeamLUSUI36-FE
1102Speck ErikaAppenzell1988Vesto / RMC AppenzellSUI36-FE
1439Chevallaz JadeSavièse1991Mountain PerformanceVSSUI36-FE
1485Brun FranziskaEmmenbruecke1986LUSUI36-FE

TOP

36-FP (47 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1023Carrer-Enz EvaHasle-Rüegsau1972KRAFTWERK - Rocky MountainSUI36-FP
1035Eisenhut KäthyRehetobel1977Team VESTO / RMC AppenzellARSUI36-FP
1052Gardello Marie-LaureAnières1972GESUI36-FP
1056Denervaud FabienneEstavayer-le-Gibloux1976Team Menoud BikeFRSUI36-FP
1063Baudois LaureCharmey (Gruyère)1988FRSUI36-FP
1078CHAPPUIS GEORGETTEVILLARSEL-LE-GIBLOUX1964FRSUI36-FP
1084Widmer NicoleMühlrüti1988Motorama Holenstein Racing TeamSUI36-FP
1086Van Drunen DanielaSeedorf BE1973Bicycle ObsessionBESUI36-FP
1090Ossowska MariaWollerau1986POL36-FP
1097Strickler RebeccaNeuheim1994SUI36-FP
1104Le Borgne ClaudineChatonnaye1970VC Payerne ProCyclesFRSUI36-FP
1105Schafroth JuttaGrindelwald1991Backdoorshop.chSUI36-FP
1106RAIS JEANNEWINTERTHUR1981SUI36-FP
1355Zizzari PaolaColombier NE1967ZetacyclingNEITA36-FP
1357Julmy JustinePonthaux1989FRSUI36-FP
1360Kummer NicoleBôle1967SUI36-FP
1365Boeglin VeroniqueHirsingue1971FRA36-FP
1368Wyss PetraLiesberg Dorf1971BLSUI36-FP
1370Oberhänsli TamaraLichtensteig1987SC HulfteggSUI36-FP
1372Appert DorisTäuffelen1987SUI36-FP
1390buchart JosianeRussin1969choully racingGESUI36-FP
1391Burgermeister Salas SandraPuerto Natales1977Vero-Gym Patagonia ChileSUI36-FP
1396Clerc CelineVillars-sur-Glâne1973FRFRA36-FP
1398Dafflon CarineCorminboeuf1992PRO CYCLESFRSUI36-FP
1402Cartier PatriciaYverdon-les-Bains1980SUI36-FP
1405Brodard SimoneGivisiez1986SUI36-FP
1411Monnet FlorianeLens1985Medsport Bike TeamVSSUI36-FP
1413Rodriguez Maria Del CarmenSiebnen1964SUI36-FP
1424Mathys MarielleCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1983SUI36-FP
1426Grand AnnikSemsales1986SUI36-FP
1442Costa VeraBiel/Bienne1986BEPOR36-FP
1444Daven EstelleAven1988VSSUI36-FP
1454Bergonzo NadiaVilleneuve VD1967Montreux Rennaz CyclismeSUI36-FP
1612Gerig MarinaLütisburg Station1987PläuschlerSUI36-FP
1632Lehmann AlineCarrouge VD1981TeysalpiVDSUI36-FP
1639Martin MarinetteLes Moulins1983Global Cycle Château-d'OexVDSUI36-FP
1656Piccand AndreiaMarsens1983FRSUI36-FP
1688Vitelli MartinaBerikon1976CAS MontreuxAGSUI36-FP
1697Zanetti AlisonSorens1993PB BulleFRSUI36-FP
1709Gouveia TeresaBellerive VD1969VDPOR36-FP
1724Mattei TinaOsogna1987SUI36-FP
1749THÉVOZ AMÉLIEST-AUBIN1982FRSUI36-FP
1751Wallner SofiaCousset1992TesagFRSWE36-FP
1762BAOUR AUDREYPONT-LA-VILLE1986FRSUI36-FP
1773Oberson LaurieRiaz1994FRSUI36-FP
1779Villoz MelindaSorens1992FRSUI36-FP
1799Berret AuroreLa Tour-de-Trême1984SUI36-FP

TOP

36-FU19 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1088Hofer LeaBurgdorf1997rennshop.ch / RV ErsigenBESUI36-FU19
1101Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998Team Menoud-BikeFRSUI36-FU19
1175Schär CélineSelzach1997SUI36-FU19
1720Levrat MarieVUADENS1998Pédale BulloiseFRSUI36-FU19

TOP

36-HE (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1004Kälin SilvanUnteriberg1993Strüby BiXS TeamSUI36-HE
1005Georges KevinEvolène1986TEXNER - BMC - GROUPE MUTUELVSSUI36-HE
1116Fofo FofoRennaz1979Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUI36-HE
1155Torrent NoéAyent1996GS Sportswear Bergamont MathieuVSSUI36-HE
1173Gaillard MichelRufi1961SUI36-HE
1478Mauron AlainCorminboeuf1968SUI36-HE

TOP

36-HP1 (221 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1012Ferreira SérgioChavannes-Renens1983VDPOR36-HP1
1016Légeret GuillaumeLa Tour-de-Trême1985FRSUI36-HP1
1017Bridy RomainChamoson1986VSSUI36-HP1
1020Dervey EricHauteville1983Thoemus VeloshopFRSUI36-HP1
1022Rolle SylvanLa Corbaz1982FRSUI36-HP1
1025Rochat ValentinCharmey1989Dupasquier sport teamFRSUI36-HP1
1028oberson jeromeHeitenried1980Thoemus Factory TeamFRSUI36-HP1
1031Bally FlorentCorcelles NE1981NEFRA36-HP1
1033Roulin FrançoisChâtel-sur-Montsalvens1992VC Fribourg / Cycles PacheFRSUI36-HP1
1034von Bergen MarkusMeiringen1979Scott Velocenter AmacherBESUI36-HP1
1036Gohl MatthieuSt-Cierges1995VDSUI36-HP1
1037Ehrbar CédricRossens1985BrunibarFRSUI36-HP1
1039Repond DamienLe Vaud1979VDSUI36-HP1
1042Zufferey JeromeAttalens1977FRSUI36-HP1
1047Jean-Petit-Matile FlorianPosieux1988FRSUI36-HP1
1050Wyss MichaelLa Roche FR1985BICYCLE OBSESSION AARBERFRSUI36-HP1
1053Jeanbourquin YvesVuisternens-en-Ogoz1978FRSUI36-HP1
1054Inauen LorenzAppenzell1989AISUI36-HP1
1059Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982CityGreen/ShockblazeNEPOR36-HP1
1060Kiesler NicolasMatran1988FRSUI36-HP1
1061Albin SilvanoLandquart1978BIKE4FUNSUI36-HP1
1064von Känel ThomasThun1976Team Nutrixxion (Schweiz)BESUI36-HP1
1065Brügger HansjürgFrutigen1990Fuhrer RacingBESUI36-HP1
1067Brenna ThomBollingen1988Velocenter Rüedlinger UznchSUI36-HP1
1070Dias AndreLéchelles1979LiebherrSUI36-HP1
1073MICHEL LOÏCREMAUFENS1991FRFRA36-HP1
1074Giroud Cedricsiviriez1986FRSUI36-HP1
1075Mathys FrédéricCheseaux-Lausanne1984VDSUI36-HP1
1081Menoud CédricVuisternens-devant-Romont1978Team CondémineFRSUI36-HP1
1082Lüthi MartinHeimberg1978BESUI36-HP1
1085Widmer DanielMühlrüti1992Motorama Holenstein Race TeamSGSUI36-HP1
1087Burri KevinChâteau-d'Oex1994VDSUI36-HP1
1093Mohler SvenCham1981ZGSUI36-HP1
1095Baumann KaiSchwyz1991Velokeller.ch/VcibachSZSUI36-HP1
1103Rusch ThomasAppenzell1982AISUI36-HP1
1107WYSSEN PHILIPPRECHTHALTEN1987MITTWOCH 18:30 ATTACKFRSUI36-HP1
1108Schüpbach JanHessigkofen1978Teammerida Bike 66SOSUI36-HP1
1112Schwab MarkusBelp1977Melinas Bike TeamSUI36-HP1
1114dolci ugoAubonne1981VDSUI36-HP1
1118Sabathié CyrilleBulle1984FRSUI36-HP1
1121Sautaux CédricRiaz1981FRSUI36-HP1
1124Gomes FernandoLa Tour-de-Trême1986FRSUI36-HP1
1125Jaquet GrégoryPringy1984FRSUI36-HP1
1126Bussard Jean-ClaudeRomont1977FRSUI36-HP1
1128Sudan OlivierVillaz-St-Pierre1980FRSUI36-HP1
1130Clément Ludovic.1983FRSUI36-HP1
1132Devaud LionelCheseaux-Lausanne1984VDSUI36-HP1
1134Tercier GrégoireLe Mouret1982SUI36-HP1
1135Baechler FabienTorny-le-Grand1980FRSUI36-HP1
1136Buchs GuillaumeGumefens1996SUI36-HP1
1137Dubuis AlexisSavièse1977VSSUI36-HP1
1139Murer MaurusMurten1986FRSUI36-HP1
1143Krebs PhilippeOnnens FR1976FRSUI36-HP1
1146Bürgisser CyrillFribourg1989FRSUI36-HP1
1152Marchon ThierryFarvagny1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUI36-HP1
1153Schmutz JérômeUrsy1978FRSUI36-HP1
1159Terreaux SebastienMeyriez1976Thoemus Factory intR ValFRSUI36-HP1
1162Coendoz AlexandreCheseaux1976DLVAVDSUI36-HP1
1174Gaillard DavidZwingen1986TREK trailgate Race TeamBLSUI36-HP1
1176Farrinea AlexanderArconciel1977SUI36-HP1
1177Sadio AlexandreFribourg1985SUI36-HP1
1301Candinas GabrielSedrun1985Giant Bikesurselva Racing TeamSUI36-HP1
1303Piccand StéphanMarsens1978FRSUI36-HP1
1305Bossel BaptisteRomont1984FRSUI36-HP1
1308Jungo BastienChavannes-les-Forts1983FRSUI36-HP1
1309Gloor NicolasLuzern1985SUI36-HP1
1313Irmiger BastianVevey1984VDSUI36-HP1
1314Stebler FlorianRüttenen1982Velo-art.chSOSUI36-HP1
1315Meylan SteveJuriens1984VC EchallensVDSUI36-HP1
1318coelho marcoZermatt1978RUNNER'S DO DEMOVSPOR36-HP1
1319Frédéric BieriVillarbeney1981FRSUI36-HP1
1320Vacheresse GeorgesOensingen1980Bike House Balsthal / chi4energy.chSOSUI36-HP1
1323Mesnil ManuelFribourg1992Team Cycles Tesag-UvexFRSUI36-HP1
1325Truffer MichaelSt. Niklaus VS1982VSSUI36-HP1
1327Stritt JonathanVillars-sur-Glâne1980L'espadrille de la GernieFRSUI36-HP1
1330Schafer BenoîtArconciel1978FRSUI36-HP1
1331Dário CruzMarsens1980FRSUI36-HP1
1332Pochon OlivierGivisiez1977FRSUI36-HP1
1335Melo AndréBulle1980Les Amis du VTTFRPOR36-HP1
1338Da Silva MarcoGranges-Paccot1981SUI36-HP1
1339Prieur SylvainMarsens1996la PBSUI36-HP1
1343Hayoz JulienLa Corbaz1986TEAM TESAG-UVEXFRSUI36-HP1
1349Lacotte LionelBussigny1978SUI36-HP1
1350Currat StéphaneRossens FR1977Runner's freeFRSUI36-HP1
1358Soluch PiotrZürich1982ZHPOL36-HP1
1359Droux VincentMarly1989SUI36-HP1
1364KOLLY FRANÇOISROMONT1988FRSUI36-HP1
1371Alves Pinto Marco PauloGeiss1982SUI36-HP1
1373Arnold AndreasMuotathal1989Chrea Bau Racing TeamSZSUI36-HP1
1377Baudin JonathanTorny-le-Grand1988FRSUI36-HP1
1378Beaud SimonSt. Antoni1988PÉDALE BULLOISEFRSUI36-HP1
1379Beretta StéphaneGivisiez1991Groupe ESUI36-HP1
1384Bongard NathanMarly1995SUI36-HP1
1392Burri JohanChâteau-d'Oex1991VDSUI36-HP1
1393Cavero JoaquinTrey1981LiebherrSUI36-HP1
1394Chapalay YanLes Moulins1995VDSUI36-HP1
1397Cudré-Mauroux XavierLe Mouret1976FRSUI36-HP1
1399Dessimoz OlivierGrône1979VSSUI36-HP1
1404Brodard LaurentGivisiez1976FRSUI36-HP1
1410Aebi ChristopheEstévenens1980SUI36-HP1
1414Kolly DanielFribourg1981FRSUI36-HP1
1416Neuhaus DavidTafers1986FRSUI36-HP1
1418Bétrisey GuillaumeAyent1982Team HérensVSSUI36-HP1
1422Mertenat EmmanuelMarsens1989SUI36-HP1
1423Raemy FabienVuisternens-devant-Romont1980SUI36-HP1
1427Appert RuediUnterägeri1989SUI36-HP1
1429Babelot VincentBulle1989FRFRA36-HP1
1430Baeriswyl YvanChâbles1986FRSUI36-HP1
1431Balkenende DiederikGiffers1985SUI36-HP1
1433Baud NicolasMoudon1982SUI36-HP1
1434Bieri BernhardSpiez1987Bike Club SpiezSUI36-HP1
1436Blatti RogerChâteau-d'Oex1986FC Château-d'OexVDSUI36-HP1
1437Buchs YvanDüdingen1977SUI36-HP1
1438Burgdorfer DamienChézard-St-Martin1992-NESUI36-HP1
1446Demierre PhilippeAvry-sur-Matran1984Cycles Pache Avry/Rosé SpécializedFRSUI36-HP1
1447DESCHENAUX Jean-PhilippeBulle 11985FRSUI36-HP1
1450Dreyer NicolasRiaz1984FRSUI36-HP1
1451Barrondas StiveLes Moulins1993VDSUI36-HP1
1452Berger BenoîtSévaz1976SUI36-HP1
1455Brisido FabioPieterlen1988SUI36-HP1
1456Cometta PatrickGurmels1996SC SchwarzseeSUI36-HP1
1459Eggenschwiler YannMeyriez1979SUI36-HP1
1460Egger SébastienVillars-sur-Glâne1977SUI36-HP1
1461Gantner HervéSatigny1982GESUI36-HP1
1463Piccand ChristopheRossens1982FRSUI36-HP1
1464Bussard DavidGruyères1979FRSUI36-HP1
1465Rossier YannikPont-la-Ville1984FRSUI36-HP1
1466Barata Valente HelioGenève1977SUI36-HP1
1467kern JulienVaulruz1977FRSUI36-HP1
1470Fernandez PedroBulle 11977FRESP36-HP1
1473Wicht BrunoSommentier1996FRSUI36-HP1
1474Perritaz DamienVillarlod1982FRSUI36-HP1
1476DAFFLON CHRISTIANEstavayer le Gibloux1982SKI CLUB GIBLOUXFRSUI36-HP1
1477LONGCHAMP VALENTINFRIBOURG1982FRSUI36-HP1
1479Bigler ChristopheFarvagny-le-Petit1983FRSUI36-HP1
1486Rätz PascalBüren an der Aare1978SUI36-HP1
1488cordeiro pauloPortalban1977FRPOR36-HP1
1489Pignat MaximeGranges-Marnand1992VDSUI36-HP1
1490Fower VincentChavannes-le-Chêne1994Team ChavannesSUI36-HP1
1491STREIT JOËLCHAVANNES-LE-CHÊNE1996TEAM CHAVANNESVDSUI36-HP1
1492Gallandat JohnDémoret1989TEAM CHAVANNESVDSUI36-HP1
1493Scanth RyanChavannes-le-Chêne1994Team ChavannesSUI36-HP1
1497Voigt JanBern1983SUI36-HP1
1500Pfister RomanEngelburg1978Romo Cycling TeamSUI36-HP1
1603Fankhauser BeatTrub1989BESUI36-HP1
1604Ferreira FlavioBulle 11983LiebherrFRPOR36-HP1
1606FISCHBACH Charles-AlbertVARSBERG1985FRA36-HP1
1607Frei SvenSaint Julien en Genevois1980FRA36-HP1
1609GARY-BOBO ThomasFribourg1984FRFRA36-HP1
1611Lüthi MarcelKriegstetten1985TeammeridaSUI36-HP1
1615Hager IvoKaltbrunn1980Velo SpeerSGSUI36-HP1
1618Hegglin PatrickMenzingen1993SUI36-HP1
1619Heritier ChristopheSavièse1988team Zurich Laurent FriedlVSSUI36-HP1
1620HEYBERGER YANNCharmey (Gruyère)1979Team ChaudallaFRFRA36-HP1
1625Kanis DominicMenzingen1995SUI36-HP1
1626Kavungu SylvainSion1983Dédé_SisiVSSUI36-HP1
1629Kubski GrégoireMorlon1991SUI36-HP1
1630Lämmler SimonBillens1991FRSUI36-HP1
1631Lasvaux SébastienFribourg1984SUI36-HP1
1640Mathiot ChristopheBulle 11981FRSUI36-HP1
1641Matthey-Junod MarcRenens VD1987SUI36-HP1
1644Michelet AntoineBulle1989SUI36-HP1
1645Mochalov KonstantinLausanne1992KokopuffsSUI36-HP1
1646Moret Etter Kevin SylvainVuadens1987Schnecke FresserSUI36-HP1
1647Mottier JulienLausanne1986VDSUI36-HP1
1649Oberson Lénaïc VladimirMontagny-la-Ville1985Team Tesag-UvexSUI36-HP1
1654Perroud DavidPenthalaz1986SBB RocketSUI36-HP1
1658PILLOUD VALENTINCHÂTEL-ST-DENIS1992FRSUI36-HP1
1660Pramil Jean-PhilippeBulle 11982LiebherrFRFRA36-HP1
1661Prieto SamuelOulens-Echallens1983VC EchallensVDSUI36-HP1
1663Rähle Maximilian LucasBulle1985Liebherr Maschine BulleSUI36-HP1
1664Reuther StephanGebenstorf1977EMAR-Tech Energy RacingSUI36-HP1
1665RIGOLET FABIENFARVAGNY-LE-PETIT1978FRSUI36-HP1
1666Rodi SebastienRomont1976CyclopèdzeFRSUI36-HP1
1671Santos MarcelinoMoudon1979SUI36-HP1
1674Schnarrenberger KymDüdingen1983FRSUI36-HP1
1677Schouwey PascalVillarlod1981FRSUI36-HP1
1679Soubielle SébastienChâtel-Saint-Denis1982FRSUI36-HP1
1681Stella AntonioMarsens1977Pédale BulloiseFRSUI36-HP1
1682Stettler RicoEggiwil1996Velogarage LangnauBESUI36-HP1
1683Straubhaar ThomasThierachern1984BESUI36-HP1
1684Stübi RetoRiggisberg1980Modellfluggruppe RiggisbergSUI36-HP1
1689Vuichard NicolasSemsales1979CyclomaniacsFRSUI36-HP1
1692Wiedmer RaphaëlBern1979SUI36-HP1
1693Wisard NicolasLa Neuveville1991BE/JBSUI36-HP1
1696Yun Sang SuYverdon-les-Bains1989SUI36-HP1
1701Fuchs RogerUnteriberg1982FOX USASZSUI36-HP1
1702Fuchs SandroEinsiedeln1985FOX USASUI36-HP1
1705Garnier MathieuMoléson-s-Gruyères1987Es littryFRSUI36-HP1
1711Gremaud SamuelBulle1985SUI36-HP1
1717Juillerat MathieuFribourg1979SUI36-HP1
1722Maddalena MassimoMontreux1982SUI36-HP1
1723Martins BrunoFontenais1984JUSUI36-HP1
1727Mohamadi MathieuRiaz1981FRSUI36-HP1
1729Damien MottierChateau d Oex1990VDSUI36-HP1
1730Mottier MathieuChateau d Oex1988VDSUI36-HP1
1731Muller EmmanuelChâtel-St-Denis1983FRFRA36-HP1
1732Neto MiguelOrbe1980VDPOR36-HP1
1733Neuhaus NicolasBourguillon1987SUI36-HP1
1742Rumo StéphaneLe Mouret1978FRSUI36-HP1
1743Seigneur MaximeFribourg1990aucuneSUI36-HP1
1746Singy ChristopheVillarlod1977FRSUI36-HP1
1752ZINGRE MARC-ANDRÉYVERDON1983VDSUI36-HP1
1758Rossier MaximeBulle1984SUI36-HP1
1760Waldmeier JoelKüssnacht am Rigi1989ZENTRALBIKE RACING TEAMSZSUI36-HP1
1761Zurcher SylvainColombier NE1982SUI36-HP1
1763Jungo NicolaCordast1989Groupe TransparentSUI36-HP1
1767Schneider MichaëlVuisternens-Ogoz1985FRSUI36-HP1
1768Droz FrédéricChavannes-des-Bois1982FJGESUI36-HP1
1769Kündig RaphaelDetligen1981ThömusBESUI36-HP1
1774Bürgy DavidCordast1992SUI36-HP1
1781Kilchoer DidierLe Mouret1984FRSUI36-HP1
1782Jacquier FlorianSavièse1980VSSUI36-HP1
1783Hayoz DavidBern1982OLCOmstörmSUI36-HP1
1787Vuillaume SébastienCorserey1981FRSUI36-HP1
1790Ferreira Da Costa Carlos AlbertoCourtepin1983SUI36-HP1
1792Krummen MikaëlLausanne1981SUI36-HP1
1793Perriard PascalBonnefontaine1981FRSUI36-HP1
1795Enderlin StéphanePerney-Voltaire1987FRA36-HP1
1797Monel LaurentRomont FR1976SUI36-HP1
1798Rauber SimonJaun1984Ski JaunSUI36-HP1

TOP

36-HP2 (261 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1003Baumann UrsIgis1967GRSUI36-HP2
1011jaquet pierre-alainmontévraz1962FRSUI36-HP2
1013Beaud PatrickLa Tour-de-Trême1973FRSUI36-HP2
1014Venier PhilippeBelfaux1968FRSUI36-HP2
1015Perritaz BertrandVillarlod1968FRSUI36-HP2
1018MONNARD SébastienAttalens1970FRSUI36-HP2
1019De Andrade AntónioBulle1970Les Amis du VttFRPOR36-HP2
1021Rossier SébastienRossens FR1969FRSUI36-HP2
1026Weissbaum GéraldVillarsel-le-Gibloux1964Team Menoud BikeFRSUI36-HP2
1027Carrer MarcoHasle-Rüegsau1967KRAFTWERK - Rocky MountainBESUI36-HP2
1029Challande JacquesLa Roche FR1962HC La RocheFRSUI36-HP2
1030Vernier OlivierCortaillod1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUI36-HP2
1038Berger RolandRossens FR1967FRSUI36-HP2
1040Bucher PascalAettenschwil1972bergwerk.chAGSUI36-HP2
1041Jakob ChristophBrienzwiler1970BESUI36-HP2
1043Müller IgnazDallenwil19632 Rad BarmettlerNWSUI36-HP2
1044Weber RogerAltendorf1971SUI36-HP2
1045Minnier RogerLaupen BE1973Thömus SportteamSUI36-HP2
1046Wieland PeterHerrenschwanden1964Thömus VeloshopBESUI36-HP2
1048Hürzeler BernhardSchöftland1963SUI36-HP2
1049Gerber AntoineEchandens1971VC EchallensVDSUI36-HP2
1051Huguenot NicolasAutigny1972FRSUI36-HP2
1055Gerber DanielOberthal1961BESUI36-HP2
1057pittet cedricLentigny1975FRSUI36-HP2
1058Oberson ClaudeVUADENS1973FRSUI36-HP2
1062Sommer MarcelUnterseen1963SchneckenpostSUI36-HP2
1066Remy ChristopheBulle1974FRSUI36-HP2
1068Schori RolfBettlach1968Stöckli-Racing-TeamSOSUI36-HP2
1069Simoes HumbertoNeuheim1968Tuga Bike TeamPOR36-HP2
1071Barras SamuelGumefens1971FRSUI36-HP2
1072Deplazes SaschaSedrun1975BMC Bike Team disentis.shopGRSUI36-HP2
1076CHAPPUIS PASCALVILLARSEL-LE-GIBLOUX1961FRSUI36-HP2
1077Marques Sintra ManuelRiaz1965Les amis du VTTFRSUI36-HP2
1079Dubuis CédricVillarlod1971Gibloux 1206FRSUI36-HP2
1080Demierre FrançoisVuisternens-dt-Romont1975Condémine TeamFRSUI36-HP2
1083Denervaud AlexandreEstavayer-le-Gibloux1970Team Menoud BikeFRSUI36-HP2
1091Rindlisbacher RenéSchliern b. Köniz1970Velo GfellerBESUI36-HP2
1094Wyssen EricVesin1965TS CONCEPTFRSUI36-HP2
1096Dähler MatthiasFahrni b. Thun1971BESUI36-HP2
1100Sahli MichelGiffers1973FRSUI36-HP2
1109Bourgeois JacquesAvry1958FRSUI36-HP2
1110berset claudeGumefens1968FRSUI36-HP2
1111Python SébastienBoveresse1972VTT Balcon du JuraNESUI36-HP2
1113Bessat RichardLausanne1970VDSUI36-HP2
1115ACCARISI VINCENTBulle 11963FRSUI36-HP2
1117Bugnon AlexandreRueyres-St-Laurent1971FRSUI36-HP2
1119Odermatt MarkusEnnetmoos1968bikewindlin.chNWSUI36-HP2
1120Jaquier SébastienArconciel1972FRSUI36-HP2
1122Terrapon GérardRomont1966Cyclophile RomontFRSUI36-HP2
1123Hertling OlivierMagnedens1969VCFFRSUI36-HP2
1127ANDREY JacquesEpagny1960FRSUI36-HP2
1129Alarcon ChristianChénens1970Les PiratesFRSUI36-HP2
1131Bielmann MartinLa Tour-de-Trême1975FRSUI36-HP2
1133Fracheboud Jean-LucLessoc1964FRSUI36-HP2
1138Jauk MarjanGivisiez1969GANESHA TEAM - SCOTTFRSLO36-HP2
1140Stemmer OliverRifferswil1972Stöckli Team WädenswilZHSUI36-HP2
1141Jeannerat Jean-MauriceGilly1968VDSUI36-HP2
1142Salvia LucianoChézard1971NEITA36-HP2
1144Clément FrédéricArconciel1971FRSUI36-HP2
1145Gauch PierreFribourg1963FRSUI36-HP2
1147Käser Jean-PierrePosieux1952Inter-GiblouxFRSUI36-HP2
1148Rouiller ChristianRiaz1973La PB BulleFRSUI36-HP2
1149Rouiller DominiqueAvry-devant-Pont1973FRSUI36-HP2
1150Ranieri CedricLamboing1972ZETA CYCLING CLUBBE/JBSUI36-HP2
1151Bossel GéraldFiaugères1957Team Montagn'ArtFRSUI36-HP2
1154Haas Jean-MichelChénens1968O2MountenbikeFRSUI36-HP2
1156Weber DanielBroc1964FRSUI36-HP2
1157Brunisholz MartialVillarsel-le-Gibloux1965FRSUI36-HP2
1158RUFFIEUX OLIVIERLE BRY1974JMST SCOTTFRSUI36-HP2
1160ZAUGG MICHELCOLOMBIER NE1969ZETA CYCLINGNESUI36-HP2
1302Niklaus MarkusPort1972SUI36-HP2
1304Hauser JohnnyCugy FR1971VC Payerne Pro CyclesFRSUI36-HP2
1306Blumer MarkusWermatswil1960ZHSUI36-HP2
1307JOST HANSUELIFAHRNI B. THUN1967BESUI36-HP2
1310Renna DavidCollombey1972UCMVSSUI36-HP2
1311Ferreira Carlos AlbertoGland1975SUI36-HP2
1312progin christopheVaulruz1968FRSUI36-HP2
1316Sunier AndréNods1957ZetacyclingBE/JBSUI36-HP2
1317Prieur SergeMarsens1963La PBFRSUI36-HP2
1321Hofer ChristophGränichen1964Lehner Sport BIXSSUI36-HP2
1322truffer rogerranda1970VSSUI36-HP2
1324Lehmann ErnestoZetzwil1956AGSUI36-HP2
1326Progin Jean - ClaudeRomanel-s-Lausanne1968VDSUI36-HP2
1328Bourqui LaurentRiaz1971FRSUI36-HP2
1329Maillard OlivierVillarsel-le-Gibloux1975TEAM MENOUD BIKEFRSUI36-HP2
1333Barboni PhilippeRossens FR1967Team IllensSUI36-HP2
1334Wider JulienGivisiez1974FRSUI36-HP2
1336Curty StéphaneMarly1968Brigade du TigreFRSUI36-HP2
1337Horst JörgRiggisberg1974Riggisberger Dream-TeamSUI36-HP2
1340Lopes GabrielBulle 11958Liebherr Machines BulleFRPOR36-HP2
1341Bonfils JacquesCugy1961FRSUI36-HP2
1342Gotti LuigiBoussens1965VDSUI36-HP2
1344Vallélian OlivierSâles (Gruyère)1974La Confrérie du GuidonSUI36-HP2
1345Kilchoer PhilippeVillarsel-le-Gibloux1967FRSUI36-HP2
1346Bossy JohnVillaz-St-Pierre1973FRSUI36-HP2
1347Bartels IngoMettmenstetten1975ZHSUI36-HP2
1348Chassot EmmanuelVuisternens-devant-Romont1975R-BikeFRSUI36-HP2
1351Dreyer ClaudeMorat1956FRSUI36-HP2
1352Schwaller LaurentRossens FR1971FRSUI36-HP2
1353Bugnon Pierre-AlainRomanens1962FRSUI36-HP2
1354Ecoffey StéphaneMorlon1970Club Sportif Morlon BeachFRSUI36-HP2
1356Chezeaux SylvainVesin1971Cugy BikeFRSUI36-HP2
1361Dubuis RobertRossinière1947VDSUI36-HP2
1362Forestier PatrikThierrens1975SUI36-HP2
1363meylan claude-alainChâtel-St-Denis1959FRSUI36-HP2
1366Mauron PierreRiaz1972FRSUI36-HP2
1367Rime NicolasBulle 11975FRSUI36-HP2
1369Capper ScottRossens1968FRSUI36-HP2
1374Arnold PeterGutenswil1960Electrosuisse Montena EMCSUI36-HP2
1375Bärlocher RenéErnetschwil1959SUI36-HP2
1376Bartolo dominiqueMeyrin1961choully racingGESUI36-HP2
1380Berger ChristianCugy1965FRSUI36-HP2
1381Berger ThierryCugy FR1969FRSUI36-HP2
1382Berthoud HassanPrez-vers-Noréaz1963SansFRSUI36-HP2
1383Böhlen StefanRiggisberg1968Modellfluggruppe RiggisbergBESUI36-HP2
1385Bridy NarcisseOvronnaz1956les trotteursVSSUI36-HP2
1386Brodard Jean-FrançoisTreyvaux1972Team InterGiblouxFRSUI36-HP2
1387Brudermann RogerFrauenfeld1970Sherpa Tensing-PedalerieSUI36-HP2
1388Bruttin JoséGRONE1970Du MardiVSSUI36-HP2
1395Chenaux BertrandCorpataux1973FRSUI36-HP2
1400Di Giambattista LucianoLe Landeron1961SUI36-HP2
1401Noser ChristianVillarimboud1975SUI36-HP2
1403Cretegny DaniloRenens VD1972VDSUI36-HP2
1406THIEBLEMONT LAURENTVUADENS1969FRSUI36-HP2
1407Gauthier AlexandreVillars-sur-Glâne1972FRSUI36-HP2
1408Studer OlivierEcharlens1974TsarlinbikeFRSUI36-HP2
1409Fragnière NicolasVuadens1973Team Menoud BikeFRSUI36-HP2
1412Bulliard MichelFarvagny-le-Petit1966FRSUI36-HP2
1415Smith KevinLAUSANNE 261960VDSUI36-HP2
1417Beaurin YannickOulens-sous-Echallens1974CUBESUI36-HP2
1419Allaman FabriceDomdidier1970FRSUI36-HP2
1420Tercier LaurentLe Mouret1972SUI36-HP2
1421Demierre ChristianVuadens1967FRSUI36-HP2
1425Levrat ChristianVUADENS1970FRSUI36-HP2
1428Ayer ArmandAïre1962GESUI36-HP2
1432BARBIER SébastienEvionnaz1971VSSUI36-HP2
1435Blackburn-Panteli JohnLe Mouret1962SUI36-HP2
1440Cohen PatrickMauborget1960VDSUI36-HP2
1441Collaud FabriceZénauva (FR)1975FRSUI36-HP2
1443CURRAT YannGiffers1973Diab_PowerFRSUI36-HP2
1445Delacombaz olivierSorens1974FRSUI36-HP2
1448Dessimoz CédricErde1973VSSUI36-HP2
1449Dessimoz ChristopheDaillon1971VSSUI36-HP2
1453Bergonzo EnricoVilleneuve VD1964Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUI36-HP2
1457Davet LaurentLa Tour De Treme1971FRSUI36-HP2
1458Dussex ChristopheAyent1967VSSUI36-HP2
1462OBERSON PhilippeRueyres-St-Laurent1969FRSUI36-HP2
1469Greca JosefRossens FR1957CAG FarvangyFRSUI36-HP2
1471De Benetti DanielGumefens1967FRSUI36-HP2
1472Vanier FrançoisRossens FR1970SUI36-HP2
1475CAETANO DANIELLE MOURET1970FRSUI36-HP2
1480Dupuis DidierPont-la-Ville1973FRSUI36-HP2
1481Meyer Jean-MarcAvry-sur-Matran1967SUI36-HP2
1482Liardon DominiqueGland1969SUI36-HP2
1483Théraulaz OlivierSt. Ursen1975FRSUI36-HP2
1484Steiner Jean-RodolpheSavagnier1960FRENETICNESUI36-HP2
1487Brugger JéromeRossens FR1972SUI36-HP2
1494Tres PatrizioNetstal1963GLSUI36-HP2
1495Kamm HansNiederurnen1964RockySUI36-HP2
1496Marruard Jean-YvesCugy FR1969SUI36-HP2
1498Dougoud Pierre-LaurentCorminboeuf1973FRSUI36-HP2
1499Dietschweiler RogerRickenbach b. Wil1973Romo Cycling TeamSUI36-HP2
1601Domet GaelSorens1975FRSUI36-HP2
1602Dussex GaëtanAyent1974The Team Bonne MarmotteSUI36-HP2
1605Fiaux MarcCorbières1973FRSUI36-HP2
1610Genoud NicolasFiaugères1972Ski club St-MartinFRSUI36-HP2
1613Girard YvanBulle1967--FRSUI36-HP2
1614Guidetti HervéLausanne1973RushteamVDSUI36-HP2
1616Häusser ChristianFribourg1973LiebherrSUI36-HP2
1617Hayoz JacquesCressier FR1947SUI36-HP2
1621Jaccoud ChristopheGrône1971Team Bonne MarmotteVSSUI36-HP2
1623Jungo MarcFribourg1964FRSUI36-HP2
1624Kambourian StephaneSiviriez1972FRSUI36-HP2
1627Kern StéphaneLussy1970Team ChiffelleFRSUI36-HP2
1628kropf alainPully1965VDSUI36-HP2
1633LEUENBERGER MARCConfignon1971choully racingGESUI36-HP2
1634Leuenberger RolfBiel/Bienne1963BESUI36-HP2
1635Loup FabienAvry-devant-Pont1965LIEBHERRSUI36-HP2
1636maillard claudest-martin1966ski-club St-MartinFRSUI36-HP2
1637Marano VladimirCugy FR1971FRSUI36-HP2
1638Marmy ChristopheMurist1973FRSUI36-HP2
1642Meuterlos YannEpalinges1972SWZ36-HP2
1643Meyer ChristopheEpalinges1972SUI36-HP2
1648Moulin BrunoVolleges1962VSSUI36-HP2
1650Ottet HerveVuisternens-en-Ogoz1975FRSUI36-HP2
1651Pacios OlivierVétroz1972Team HérensVSSUI36-HP2
1652Peiry CharlesTreyvaux1970FRSUI36-HP2
1653Perrenoud ChristopheRiaz1966FRSUI36-HP2
1655Piaget GregoryColombier NE1974Team RollomaticSUI36-HP2
1657Pilloud FrédéricChâtel-St-Denis1972Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUI36-HP2
1659Pinto LeonelMarsens1975SUI36-HP2
1667Roller FlorentEpalinges1974SUI36-HP2
1670Salomon LionelGivisiez1968FRSUI36-HP2
1672Savary Pierre-yvesRiaz1971FRSUI36-HP2
1673Schmidlin EricVillars-sur-Glâne1971FRSUI36-HP2
1675Schneider DanielSt-Légier1967SUI36-HP2
1676Schoellkopf PierreTreyvaux1949FRSUI36-HP2
1678Sermet ThierryLausanne1974SUI36-HP2
1680Steiert ThierryFribourg1963SUI36-HP2
1685Teutschmann PeterMümliswil1969Peter TeutschmannSOSUI36-HP2
1686Uldry GeorgesVuisternens-Ogoz1956FRSUI36-HP2
1687Valiton PhilippeChâtel-St-Denis1965TeysalpiFRSUI36-HP2
1690Walther ThomasChâtel-St-Denis1969FRSUI36-HP2
1691Werlen ChristofAusserberg1973DisteraSUI36-HP2
1694Wittmer AlexandreLentigny1974FRSUI36-HP2
1695Yerly JacquesGenève1961Choully RacingSUI36-HP2
1698DUBUIS YVESVILLENEUVE VD1973VDSUI36-HP2
1699Fontan Garcia Jose LuisNeyruz FR1974SUI36-HP2
1700Frehner FrédéricNeuchâtel1971NESUI36-HP2
1703Gallina MarcoChêne-Bougeries1958GESUI36-HP2
1704Galster StéphaneRomanens1969La Confrérie du guidonFRSUI36-HP2
1706Genoud MehdiChâtel-St-Denis1974FRSUI36-HP2
1707Gétaz SamuelSâles1970FRSUI36-HP2
1708Gouveia Luis FilipeSalavaux1971VDPOR36-HP2
1712Guessaz StéphaneVallorbe1973SUI36-HP2
1713Guisolan DavidRomanens1975SUI36-HP2
1714HOFER PascalBoudry1961NESUI36-HP2
1715Ingold AdrianMontbrelloz1974FRSUI36-HP2
1716jacquat pierre-andréBulle 11962FRSUI36-HP2
1718Julmy ChristopheCormérod1973FRSUI36-HP2
1719Lauber GeorgesTäsch1972Zermatthomes.chVSSUI36-HP2
1721Macherel ChristianNoréaz1965FRSUI36-HP2
1725Matti MathiasPully1967SUI36-HP2
1726meia vincele Châble VS1967VSSUI36-HP2
1728MOREAU EmmanuelLE BOUVERET1972wolf alpine jetVSFRA36-HP2
1734Novegil FranciscoBelfaux1970SUI36-HP2
1735Perrin OlivierFiaugères1967FRSUI36-HP2
1736PETITE ChristopheLa Tour-de-Trême1970FRSUI36-HP2
1737Pillonel Jean-PaulSeiry1959TEAM TESAG UVEXFRSUI36-HP2
1739Reynaud LaurentEpendes FR1970FRSUI36-HP2
1740Ruegg RenéDaillens1958VDSUI36-HP2
1744Sherly HubertLa Roche1960GER36-HP2
1745Simons Jean-LouisVevey1970VDBEL36-HP2
1747Stewart PaulLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1968SUI36-HP2
1748Sturny AndréLe Mouret1967SUI36-HP2
1750Thevoz SylvainPayerne1955VDSUI36-HP2
1753Zotter RuediAltdorf UR1952Zotti BikersSUI36-HP2
1754Grand GünterTäsch1974alpini.sportSUI36-HP2
1755Hubbard PhilippeColombier NE1971SUI36-HP2
1756Nguyen TamColombier NE1972SUI36-HP2
1757Riedo SandroCheyres1970SUI36-HP2
1764Descloux EricCorpataux1970FRSUI36-HP2
1765Barras PascalBelfaux1969FRSUI36-HP2
1766Schmutz ChristopheCousset1960SUI36-HP2
1770Muller GilbertGranges-de-Vesin1949FRSUI36-HP2
1771AYER DOMINIQUERossens1963FRSUI36-HP2
1772Iglesias FrançoisCugy FR1966FRSUI36-HP2
1775Chassot Jean-LucBussy1964BussyclettesFRSUI36-HP2
1776Neyroud ChristopheChâtel-st-Denis1971FRSUI36-HP2
1777Cuennet DavidVuisternens-Romont1971FRSUI36-HP2
1778Gex BernardTrois-Torrents1963VSSUI36-HP2
1780Monney PierrotCorpataux-Magnedens1967SUI36-HP2
1784Schenk Jean-lucDenens1961VDSUI36-HP2
1785Naef BertrandPully1969SUI36-HP2
1786DEVAUD GILLESBOULOZ1973FRSUI36-HP2
1788SCHNEBELEN CHRISTIANLE MOURET1961FRSUI36-HP2
1789Jacquat NicolasBulle 11963O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUI36-HP2
1791Jenny PeterBrünisried1956FRSUI36-HP2
1794Wyss PierreRenens1963VDSUI36-HP2
1796Zahnd LaurentRueyres1970VDSUI36-HP2
1800Vélo Balais Rossens1960SUI36-HP2

TOP

36-HU19 (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1006Monney JoëlST. SILVESTER1997BSO PlaffeienFRSUI36-HU19
1007Buntschu SandroSt. Silvester1997BSO Plaffeien/StöckliFRSUI36-HU19
1008Colliard MaximeProgens1997Pédale BulloiseFRSUI36-HU19
1009Vonlanthen DamienFormangueires1997Vélo Club FribourgFRSUI36-HU19
1032Läderach TimoRapperswil BE1997sputnik-bikeshop.ch / RV ErsigenBESUI36-HU19
1089Richard QuentinUrsy1997la pb/ dupasquier sportFRSUI36-HU19
1092Kuratli BastianBourguillon1998Bikeclub Sense OberlandFRSUI36-HU19
1098Morisetti VincentCharmey (Gruyère)1998BSO/BEAUD-CyclesFRSUI36-HU19
1099Wegmüller RobinNiederscherli1997Extra-Bike SchwarzenburgBESUI36-HU19
1389Bubendorf RetoBlonay1997SUI36-HU19
1468Maeder MatthieuBulle1998SUI36-HU19
1608Frick MelchiorVuisternens-en-Ogoz1998FRSUI36-HU19
1622Jäggi AdrianLohn-Ammannsegg1998VELO-ART.CHSOSUI36-HU19
1662Prieur FabienMarsens1998La PBFRSUI36-HU19
1710Gremaud MathiaBroc1998Team Menoud BikeFRSUI36-HU19
1738Remy SimonCharmey1998Felt DaniVTTFRSUI36-HU19

TOP

79-FE (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
18Walker NadiaAltdorf UR1982Bikewelt Gisler / Radsport AltdorfURSUI79-FE
21Adrian VeraHinwil1993WHEELER-IXS Swiss TeamSUI79-FE
22Landtwing MilenaPontresina1981Focus CX Team/ RMV ChurGRSUI79-FE
784Schneider JanineLottstetten1995CUBEGER79-FE

TOP

79-FP (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
67Kilchenmann CarolineBarberêche1984FRSUI79-FP
79Bünter AntoniaBern1982BESUI79-FP
108Schlatter KatharinaLeutwil1987AGSUI79-FP
119Frütel SteffiFaoug1982SUI79-FP
128Müller NathalieBern1986Bikeline 1BESUI79-FP
136Mylka AlinaBern1984SUI79-FP
146Boss YvonneSt. Stephan1982sputnik-bikeshop.chSUI79-FP
149Lerch JolandaBevilard1978ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUI79-FP
162Chabod Marie-NoëlleBussigny-Lausanne1961VDSUI79-FP
175chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982Chiffelle bikeFRSUI79-FP
420Chenaux ChristelleChâtonnaye1975VC EstavayerFRSUI79-FP
496Duperrex DeniseBottens1984SUI79-FP
605Duc CarolinePont-de-la-Morge1986Team Perraudin SportsVSSUI79-FP
641John MoniqueEiken1963AGSUI79-FP
675Délèze BarbaraBagnes1976Le 152VSSUI79-FP
708Tresch ManuelaSchattdorf1986Team GIPOSUI79-FP
716Singele IsabelleLa Sagne NE1965VELO CLUB VIGNOBLENESUI79-FP
757Maillard PriskaGrolley1970SUI79-FP
771Jauk MichaelaGivisiez1978GANESHA TEAM - SCOTTFRSUI79-FP
780Rotzetter CatherineCorminboeuf1967FRSUI79-FP

TOP

79-HE (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Looser KonnyHinwil1989Bachtel BikerZHSUI79-HE
2Rüeger TristanVillars-sur-Glâne1995VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUI79-HE
3Soldati RomainChénens1996Vélo Club Fribourg/cycle pacheFRSUI79-HE
4Delaquis QuentinMatran1996Vélo Club FribourgFRSUI79-HE
5Guex BenoîtMatran1991Montagne-attitude Crazy / VC FribourgFRSUI79-HE
6Pantet christopheLes Paccots1994Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUI79-HE
8Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUI79-HE
10Gerber PhilippAeschi b. Spiez1987iXS BiXS Swiss TeamBESUI79-HE
11Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991GSSPORTSWEAR BERGAMONTFRSUI79-HE
12Flück VincentHauteville1985Team Dupasquier Sports BikeFRSUI79-HE
14Chenaux NicolasChâtonnaye1970VCEstavayer Team TESAG UVEXFRSUI79-HE
15Nay PascalZizers1993Thömus Bike Team GR / RMV ChurGRSUI79-HE
16Andres CédricTrey1993ACBroye-ProcyclesVDSUI79-HE
17Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUI79-HE
19Biffiger ChristianGlis1972Ski Team AndromiaVSSUI79-HE
23Reimann RickUster1991CUBE-BikesZHSUI79-HE
24Varnier LoïcRiaz1986FRFRA79-HE
25Schlegel ChristophBrienz BE1979Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUI79-HE
27Baumann JonasLaupersdorf1985Wheeler_iXS TeamSOSUI79-HE
28Pirlet XavierAvry-sur-Matran1991Vélo-Club FribourgFRSUI79-HE
29Pärssinen PerttuBern1992Perttu PärssinenBEFIN79-HE
129Gremaud SimonVuisternens-en-Ogoz1993Vélo club FribourgFRSUI79-HE
131Perrin DamianBern1981RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-ScottBESUI79-HE
138Besançon LucienSafenwil1988WHEELER - iXS TeamAGSUI79-HE
142Corti PascalBramois1969GS Sportswear Bergamont Mathieu SAVSSUI79-HE
144Freiburghaus SeppNeuenegg1987CCBernBESUI79-HE
174Parisot PhilippeBesancon1966CC EtupeFRA79-HE
182Donzé MarcSaignelegier1971VCFMJUSUI79-HE
184Käser AlecLes Plans / Bex1996SC BexVDSUI79-HE
187Kropf PeterLinden1973BESUI79-HE
189Rüeger QuentinVillars Sur Glane1993VELO-CLUB FRIBOURG / LA BRIGADEFRSUI79-HE
199Remy PaulEpagny1986FRFRA79-HE
200Bender Pierre-YvesErde1968GS Sportswear BergamontVSSUI79-HE
426Clément FabriceHaute-Nendaz1980Zimmermann - Bergamont - Mathieu SAVSSUI79-HE
433rondeau nicolasGranges-Paccot1977UC GessienneFRSUI79-HE
456Pereira AugustoTolochenaz1965VDSUI79-HE
739gross kurtPlasselb1971Big Friends / BSOFRSUI79-HE

TOP

79-HP1 (271 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
13Blanchard TristanBienne1979BMC Zimmerman Mathieu SABESUI79-HP1
20Carmo JoaquimZug1979SerEparecerProBikeTeamPOR79-HP1
30Gremion FabienLa Tour De Treme1994O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUI79-HP1
31Kolly StephanRiaz1982FRSUI79-HP1
32Ecoffey SylvainSorens1983www.cycles-passion.chFRSUI79-HP1
33Blanchard DenisSornard1994Team HérensVSSUI79-HP1
34Berger SébastienCollombey1985Montreux-RennazVSSUI79-HP1
35Carrel JohannVillarvolard1980FRSUI79-HP1
40Rytz ChristophKrauchthal1983TrailseekerBESUI79-HP1
41Deglise RichardChâtel-St-Denis1980FRSUI79-HP1
45Aeby ChristopheVillarsel-sur-Marly1978Team ProfilsportFRSUI79-HP1
47Nicolet SamuelCrésuz1981Vélo Club PayerneFRSUI79-HP1
48Sottas ArnaudBulle1987FRSUI79-HP1
52Gachet NicolasPringy1982Pédale BulloiseFRSUI79-HP1
53Mauron ThierryCourgevaux1983Velo club PayerneFRSUI79-HP1
55Ding SamuelFribourg1986Team La BerraFRSUI79-HP1
58Magnin EricLa Roche1980FRSUI79-HP1
61Molliet LaurentVaulruz1980Team Dupasquier Sports - Sottas Fit - CompexFRSUI79-HP1
65Suard FrédéricRomanens1984FRSUI79-HP1
66Abreu PauloSaint-sulpice1980VDSUI79-HP1
70FANKHAUSER MARCORüderswil1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI79-HP1
71FANKHAUSER REMORUEDERSWIL1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI79-HP1
72Currat MickaëlLa Tour-de-Trême1987DUPASQUIER SPORTSFRSUI79-HP1
74Tomasina LorenzoAdlikon b. Regensdorf1983Bikegruppe RütihofSUI79-HP1
75Wälti SaschaMühledorf BE1978Stöckli Racing TeamSUI79-HP1
77Müller FabianDallenwil19942 Rad BarmettlerSUI79-HP1
78Girard StevenEstavannens1991Swiss teamFRSUI79-HP1
85Progin LionelVuadens1982Menoud BikeFRSUI79-HP1
89Holzwarth DominiqueRubigen1982RC SteffisburgSUI79-HP1
90Dietrich RomanAppenzell1982DanisBergamontTeam / RMC AppenzellAISUI79-HP1
92gendre xavierMorlon1981cycles pacheFRSUI79-HP1
96Monnier FabienAyent1984VC VignobleVSSUI79-HP1
97Loetscher JoachimBôle1982Alouettes.chNESUI79-HP1
98Deglise CyrilChâtel-st-Denis1980FRSUI79-HP1
101nota fransFrutigen1980WWW.BIKE1A.CHBENED79-HP1
103Moret FrédéricBlonay1985Dani VTT FELTVDSUI79-HP1
105Boss MarcelBern1980sputnik-bikeshop.chBESUI79-HP1
106CEDRIC REMYCHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)1988FRSUI79-HP1
107Troutot SébastienRomont1976Pensivores TeamFRSUI79-HP1
109Trolliet DavidMex VD1978VDSUI79-HP1
110Morard EricChermignon1977GS Sportswear Bergamont MathieuVSSUI79-HP1
111Lüthi TobiasWalliswil bei Wangen1984BESUI79-HP1
112Minoggio JulienGranges-Paccot1984FRSUI79-HP1
113Montandon MichaëlBevaix1977Zeta/biomaster conceptNESUI79-HP1
115Garcia NicolasOron-la-Ville1981VDESP79-HP1
116Keller KarlZürich1984Stöckli Racing TeamSUI79-HP1
117Hug MatthiasRickenbach SO1985www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI79-HP1
118Schluessel MatthiasAltishofen1985LUSUI79-HP1
121Ossowski AdamWilen b. wollerau1977Vteam JamisSZSUI79-HP1
125Guggisberg MatthieuLes Ponts-de-martel1989VTT Balcon du JuraNESUI79-HP1
133Wermelinger RolfKirchenthurnen1979Ski+Velo-CenterBESUI79-HP1
137Rossetti CamilleTravers1988Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUI79-HP1
141Christ StefanOensingen1977SOSUI79-HP1
143Zumstein LarsSarnen1988bikewindlin.chOWSUI79-HP1
145Marti SilvanLaupersdorf1981CC MOUTIERSOSUI79-HP1
147Vuichard LaurentSemsales1981Pythoud CyclesFRSUI79-HP1
148Lerch Pierre-andreBevilard1976ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUI79-HP1
150Finger MarkusRuegsau1984ALOUETTE.CHBESUI79-HP1
151Gehrig MichaelGähwil1989SGSUI79-HP1
152Meys AdrienBulle1989Team ToroFRSUI79-HP1
153Gygax FélicienBiel/Bienne1979Adrenalin La NeuvevilleBESUI79-HP1
154Steinmann PhilippLuzern1983SUI79-HP1
156yersin stephanchateau-d'oex1978VDSUI79-HP1
157Castelhano DanielVillars-sur-Glâne1981FRSUI79-HP1
159Périsset BlaiseCugy1978VDSUI79-HP1
160Bapst ChristopheFribourg1982SUI79-HP1
161Cantin FrédéricMénières1989Dani VTTSUI79-HP1
163Clerc MichaelFribourg1985VC FribourgFRSUI79-HP1
165Favre Yves-DavidLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1978VDSUI79-HP1
166Fournier JulienHaute-Nendaz1991VSSUI79-HP1
167Fragnière VincentCharmey1980FRSUI79-HP1
170Allemand SergeFribourg1980StöckliFRSUI79-HP1
171ROULIN CédricPringy1981FRSUI79-HP1
172Baeriswyl VincentFribourg Caserne1992FRSUI79-HP1
173Gavillet JulienEcharlens1983Team ChiffelleFRSUI79-HP1
176Cucciolillo PatrickMerligen19782-RAD GÖTZ UNTERSEENBESUI79-HP1
177Haesler JacquesMurten1977PROF Raiffeisen CCLFRSUI79-HP1
183Aymon DamienCoffrane1996Team Prof Raiffeisen CCLNESUI79-HP1
190Flück HansKerns1981Giant ObwaldenOWSUI79-HP1
191Bär MarcoSafenwil1996SUI79-HP1
194KAMMERMANN THOMASSEMPACH1976LUSUI79-HP1
197Grognuz ChristopheCugy1982FRSUI79-HP1
198Choffat DavidVillars-sur-Glâne1985FRSUI79-HP1
301Peter StephanLuthern1978Bike-Hotel Krone LuthernSUI79-HP1
302Hasselmann GeorgWinterthur1983ZHGER79-HP1
303Peterer StefanStettfurt1981Thömus VeloshopSUI79-HP1
304Stamm ThomasGibswil-Ried1977Cycling Crew / PiratesSUI79-HP1
306Rufener MickaëlMont-Soleil1982BE/JBSUI79-HP1
307Buchs NicolasPosat1985GibuchsFRSUI79-HP1
308Ferrari AlanAgno1985TISUI79-HP1
310Schumacher BrunoLamboing1989Jumpin`Ghost BielSUI79-HP1
311Winkler LaurentMont-Soleil1979BE/JBSUI79-HP1
312Flouck SylvainFribourg1983ActiveBIKE MarlyFRSUI79-HP1
313Galley StéphaneMarnand1978VDSUI79-HP1
314Jaggi JohannMontagny-la-Ville1979FRSUI79-HP1
315Rossier AlainChâteau-d'Oex1979Château-d'OexVDSUI79-HP1
319marti davidCugy FR1988FRSUI79-HP1
326Jordan MartinFribourg1987FRSUI79-HP1
327Wälchli ChristianSt. Antoni1978BigFriends.chFRSUI79-HP1
330Joye SamuelPosat1979FRSUI79-HP1
332Palaz JosselinLausanne1988GIAJO Bike TeamVDSUI79-HP1
333Koller ManuelWil SG1981Velothek KalagSUI79-HP1
334Bordoli GabrieleBellinzona1987SUI79-HP1
335Oberson LoicBroc1989FRSUI79-HP1
336Eltschinger StéphaneOnnens FR1990FRSUI79-HP1
338Martinez MiguelChavannes-les-Forts1978FRSUI79-HP1
339Agassis NicolasOrbe1983VDSUI79-HP1
341Jaccard LilianEpautheyres1976VDSUI79-HP1
342Luyet Jean-BaptisteSavièse1986CS 13 étoilesVSSUI79-HP1
343Meuwly YvesPringy1984FRSUI79-HP1
345Sousa Marques NorbertoVillars-sur-Glâne1979SUI79-HP1
346Such PaulPréverenges1978VDSUI79-HP1
348Overney BenjaminLaupen BE1980BESUI79-HP1
351Yerly CédricTreyvaux1987FRSUI79-HP1
356Berger ThomasAlterswil FR1985SUI79-HP1
357Rouiller NicolasTreyvaux1982FRSUI79-HP1
358Loup SylvainDomdidier1988FRSUI79-HP1
360Santacatterina RiccardoSeon1984Stöckli Racing TeamSUI79-HP1
361Joliat MartialCourgenay1985Gsajoie compétitionJUSUI79-HP1
362Crausaz NicolasGillarens1980Team Chiffelle BikeFRSUI79-HP1
363Mesot ThierryPringy1979FRSUI79-HP1
366Grand DamienSemsales1982FRSUI79-HP1
373Hoël ChristopheSorens1976SC RiazFRFRA79-HP1
377Pasquier NathanLa Tour-de-Trême1990FRSUI79-HP1
385Schulé SylvainVillarzel1987VDSUI79-HP1
388Richard SébastienVuisternens-Ogoz-en-Ogzoz1977FRSUI79-HP1
390Amiet NormanColombier NE1990ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUI79-HP1
392Anthoine DidierFribourg1990Team captainFRSUI79-HP1
393Arnold ElmarSimplon Dorf1987VSSUI79-HP1
397Beguin BenoitBulle1984LiebherrSUI79-HP1
398Berdoz ClémentChâteau-d'Oex1982SC Château-d'OexVDSUI79-HP1
400Betrian AbelFribourg1983FRESP79-HP1
401laurent bettex1979SUI79-HP1
402Bettschen AndreasHorgen1977VCHorgenSUI79-HP1
403Bezençon GaëlPailly1977VDSUI79-HP1
405Biland MichaelCharmey Gruyère1994o2MounTainBike - EAP 2015SUI79-HP1
409Borel HervéLes Ponts de Martel1985NESUI79-HP1
413Bueno Escosa AlexanderBern1984Thömus Factory TeamBEESP79-HP1
414Bugnard BertrandCharmey (Gruyère)1980FRSUI79-HP1
416Cavadini NicolaPetit-Lancy1985SUI79-HP1
418Charriere JohannVuisternens-devant-Romont1986FRSUI79-HP1
423Clément AxelEpendes FR1992VC FribourgFRSUI79-HP1
425Débieux JoëlPoliez-Pittet1985Wanner cyclesVDSUI79-HP1
428LACAZE GuilhemBern1987@guilhemlacazeBESUI79-HP1
429Zysset DavidThun1986Stöckli Racing TeamBESUI79-HP1
431Hutter ThierryBussigny-Lausanne1983VDSUI79-HP1
432Wohlgemuth SvenHombrechtikon1981Velo Reichmuth RichterswilSUI79-HP1
436Vuadens FrançoisJongny1978VDSUI79-HP1
438Ruf ChristianHüntwangen1986Stöckli Racing TeamSUI79-HP1
441Schaer RaphaëlLa Chaux-de-Fonds1982NESUI79-HP1
445Jaszkowski NicolasChevroux1994VDSUI79-HP1
448Roulleau RichardLausanne1978VDSUI79-HP1
451Marchon CédricLe Bry1979FRSUI79-HP1
455Castella DavidProvence1977VDSUI79-HP1
459Zumwald JulienBulle1984FRSUI79-HP1
460Mylka AntoniBern1984SUI79-HP1
461Servet PatrickCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1979VDSUI79-HP1
464Allenspach DominikZürich1977SUI79-HP1
467Beaud JérômeLa Joux1983FRSUI79-HP1
470Bertschy DavidNeyruz FR1978Pepe-Neuhaus SàrlFRSUI79-HP1
474Bielmann AndréBösingen1977SUI79-HP1
476Boschung SébastienBulle1976PB BulleFRSUI79-HP1
480Breitenmoser FabianWinterthur1990Velothek-KalagSUI79-HP1
485Bussard StéphaneCharmey (Gruyère)1980FRSUI79-HP1
487Charra FrédéricMaules1979SUI79-HP1
489Clerc PatricRiaz1976FRSUI79-HP1
490Conus JoëlGranges-Paccot1989SCOTT SportsSUI79-HP1
492Dabetic AleksandarVillars-sur-Glâne1985SUI79-HP1
493de Meris SébastienVersoix1995GESUI79-HP1
494Demaurex GaétanLausanne1983VDSUI79-HP1
495Droz LoïcAgarone1988CA CourtelaryTISUI79-HP1
497Duperrex PatrickBottens1980SUI79-HP1
498Dutoit LudovicVionnaz1985Tiber TeamVSSUI79-HP1
501Gachet GuillaumeLe Châtelard-près-Romont1993SUI79-HP1
507Vonlanthen VincentRossens FR1984SUI79-HP1
510Burkhard VincentCormérod1994SUI79-HP1
512Rossier FabienNeyruz FR1983Team ChiffelleFRSUI79-HP1
518Rossier FabienNeyruz FR1983Team ChiffelleFRSUI79-HP1
522Marguet AdrienCerneux-Péquignot1989NESUI79-HP1
523Dumont PascalDüdingen1977SUI79-HP1
602Deillon BertrandLa Joux1985FRSUI79-HP1
603DEMEESTER PIETERSERVION1977VDSUI79-HP1
606DUREL JeanBEVAIX1985Vc-Vignoble - CyclercNESUI79-HP1
608Eisele MarcelUitikon Waldegg1977ZHSUI79-HP1
610Erard VincentBelfaux1980Team Scott Menoud bikeFRSUI79-HP1
619Galimberti DavideLausanne1986VDSUI79-HP1
620Gassner PhilipHämikon1979LUSUI79-HP1
621Geiger GastonSion1981VSSUI79-HP1
622Genoud DidierCORSEREY1981FRSUI79-HP1
627Gothuey JérômeEpagny1976FRSUI79-HP1
630Gueissaz SimonKüsnacht (ZH)1995SASZHSUI79-HP1
634Hänggi HumbertoWettingen1985RMC WittnauSUI79-HP1
636Huguenin AllanLes Haudères1982VSSUI79-HP1
638Jaquier EtiennePrez-vers-Siviriez1989SUI79-HP1
646Kuse ChristophIpsach1982SUI79-HP1
647Kyburz DavidOberentfelden1985REDASUI79-HP1
648Leiser JürgFroideville1978www.ekoi.chVDSUI79-HP1
649Lindner AdrianUeberstorf1981LIEBHERRFRSUI79-HP1
650Lozano OscarSavigny1978VDSUI79-HP1
653ROBERTO MARANONBERN1984BESUI79-HP1
654Margueron VincentSorens1980Sor'ens FormeFRSUI79-HP1
657Mihatovic OliverSpiegel b. Bern1982SUI79-HP1
667Oertli KilianSchwellbrunn1993GAETZI.COMSUI79-HP1
669Pasquier PatrickVuisternens /Romont1990FRSUI79-HP1
670Pereira De Sou OrlandoBern1977BMC Switzerland AGSUI79-HP1
671Pfister MarkusLupsingen19834bikerBLSUI79-HP1
672Pinto CarlosYens1979VDSUI79-HP1
674Pochon SamuelVersegères1982Le 152VSSUI79-HP1
676Progin ClaudeVuadens1983FRSUI79-HP1
678Racine VincentLes Breuleux1980Le Noirmont VTT ClubJUSUI79-HP1
680Resende RubenVillars-sur-Glâne1993Velo club fribourgFRPOR79-HP1
682Reynaud SimonSt Barthélémy1983VDSUI79-HP1
683Richoz SimonGivisiez1979FRSUI79-HP1
688Schafer LaurentPont-la-Ville1981FRSUI79-HP1
690schmid cédricCerneux-Péquignot1977cyclo'touristesNESUI79-HP1
691Schmidt FranckMartigny1983VSSUI79-HP1
692Schnetzler GuillaumeCournillens1989FRSUI79-HP1
697Spaggiari AdrienLausanne1985SUI79-HP1
700Tâche FabienLausanne1979SUI79-HP1
701Tappy SébastienCorcelles-Payerne1987Vélo Club Payerne Pro CycleVDSUI79-HP1
702Terrin DidierChamptauroz1983VC Payerne Pro-CyclesVDSUI79-HP1
703THALMANN BENJAMINSchwarzsee1985BSO PlaffeienFRSUI79-HP1
704Thönen SamuelBulle1981FRSUI79-HP1
705Tinguely SamuelFarvagny1989FRSUI79-HP1
706Tollert MarkusCham 21989ZGGER79-HP1
707Tomasina MarcoDättwil AG1985SUI79-HP1
709Tresch PatrickSchattdorf1983URSUI79-HP1
710Tschanz DavidReconvilier1986Team alouettes.chBESUI79-HP1
712Vinard NicolasOulens-sous-Echallens1979VDSUI79-HP1
715Von-kaenel KarelBonfol1990GS AjoieJUSUI79-HP1
722Zumbühl BenjaminWabern1984SUI79-HP1
724Zwicky SandroBiel/Bienne1982velocenter rüdlinger uznachSUI79-HP1
726Erbeia SébastienMorgins1978Cheval Blanc VandoeuvresVSSUI79-HP1
727Fasel PatrickWünnewil1976FRSUI79-HP1
728Fragnière OlivierCourtaman1988FRSUI79-HP1
731Giorla LucaGiubiasco1989SUI79-HP1
733Goeckeler Sébastienreconvilier1980BESUI79-HP1
743Hallauer SvenTuggen1983AlfaVitaSUI79-HP1
744Hansmann MatthiasBirmenstorf1995Stöckli Racing TeamSUI79-HP1
748Iten ThomasZürich1981GlarnerSprinterSUI79-HP1
749Furrer ClaudioBaltschieder1985Giant Bergrad.chVSSUI79-HP1
750Kaelin DavidVillars-sur-Glâne1990SUI79-HP1
751Koch PatrickBern1987BESUI79-HP1
752Kohler RémyEclépens1985VDSUI79-HP1
753Krähenbühl CédricNeuchâtel1982NESUI79-HP1
754Libert CedricSalins1990VSSUI79-HP1
756Locher ChristianMeiringen1978Scott 2rad-Center, InnertkirchenBESUI79-HP1
758Maradan GaëtanDombresson1988TECHNIBIKENESUI79-HP1
759Marclay BasileChampéry1995ski club ChampéryVSSUI79-HP1
761Marro AlexMarly1995FRSUI79-HP1
770Pittet KevinPosieux1986FRSUI79-HP1
773Racine StéphaneAuvernier1980VC VIGNOBLE CYCLERCNESUI79-HP1
774Raselli JonathanYvonand1989VDSUI79-HP1
776recordon steveSalins1991les potrers d 'almanachVSSUI79-HP1
777Jeanmaire DavidLa Chaux De Fonds1981NESUI79-HP1
778Robert-Nicoud JulienBevaix1979NESUI79-HP1
779Robert-Tissot AlexandreLe Locle1983Pédales Douce Mont-SoleilSUI79-HP1
781scaglione omarMontagnola1982Team TorellTISUI79-HP1
782Schaer PhilippCrans-Montana1977SUI79-HP1
787Steiner Raphaël AndreasChâbles FR1991Team ELSASUI79-HP1
790Willi MartinNeuenhof1979SUI79-HP1
791Zäch SimonRiaz1983KTV OberrietFRSUI79-HP1
793Haymoz SteveSorens1979SUI79-HP1
795Junod JoëlLausanne1987SC BexVDSUI79-HP1
796Lanz EmilienMuriaux1984VCFM Franchement SportJUSUI79-HP1
797Lussmann MarkusSchattdorf1984www.velokeller.ch / BMC-RacingURSUI79-HP1
800Mesot VincentLa Joux1984FRSUI79-HP1
803Reymond ThierryGrandson1989VC EchallensVDSUI79-HP1
804Studler MathieuSt-Maurice1991VSFRA79-HP1
813moll hervéSédeilles1980VDSUI79-HP1
3050Adatte GaëlYens1982VDSUI79-HP1

TOP

79-HP2 (315 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUI79-HP2
36Knopf ChristopheVuisternens-Ogoz1975FRSUI79-HP2
37leparoux yvesarconciel1974thoemusFRSUI79-HP2
38Ody DamienSorens1971LA PEDALE BULLOISEFRSUI79-HP2
39Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUI79-HP2
42GILLER DavidMarsens1972Cycles passionFRSUI79-HP2
43Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971BSO / Big FriendsFRSUI79-HP2
44Thalmann FranzSchwarzsee1960Stöckli Sidecut Sports SchwarzseeFRSUI79-HP2
46Schmocker ChristopheChardonne1972VDSUI79-HP2
49Buntschu HugoSaint-sylvestre1960BSO Plaffeien - Stöckli BikeFRSUI79-HP2
50Bovay PatrickPayerne1965VTT DanyVDSUI79-HP2
51Lambert Jean-ClaudeFétigny1969Team Dani VTTFRSUI79-HP2
56Soppelsa FlorianChâtel-St-Denis1964FRSUI79-HP2
57cabri philippeFétigny1963Dani VTT/ Felt MTBFRSUI79-HP2
59Deschenaux OlivierEcharlens1971FRSUI79-HP2
60Huber StéphaneCheyres1972Vélo Club Payerne Pro CyclesFRSUI79-HP2
62Ribotel DanielRueyres-St.-Laurent1972Pédales BulloiseFRSUI79-HP2
63MARRO PHILIPPEMARSENS1969TSERLINBIKEFRSUI79-HP2
64Pythoud JoëlOrny1969VDSUI79-HP2
68Läderach ChristianRapperswil BE1967Sputnik-bikeshop.ch/RV ErsigenBESUI79-HP2
69juan yves-alaincouvet1971Team Giant NeuchatelNESUI79-HP2
73Scheurer MarkusBolligen1962SUI79-HP2
76Krebs KurtNiederscherli1964Thömus Factory TeamSUI79-HP2
80Bucher BärtiSachseln1961o-tourSUI79-HP2
81Prêtre NicolasCorgémont1961Vélo PassionBE/JBSUI79-HP2
82Gerber HansjürgThun1966bikeholiday.ch / acefactoryBESUI79-HP2
83Kohler StefanHirschthal1969sportequipment.chAGSUI79-HP2
84Noël Jean-lucFey1967VC EChallensVDSUI79-HP2
86Senn RobertZug1960Phoenix-Bike Racing TeamZGSUI79-HP2
87Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUI79-HP2
88Hofer DanielBlumenstein1971Scott Crazy Velo ShopBESUI79-HP2
91Mariaux PhilVionnaz1963VC Payerne - ProCyclesVSSUI79-HP2
93Wüthrich MarkusUnterseen1968Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUI79-HP2
94Junker RenéIpsach1964BESUI79-HP2
95Wyss ThomasHerzogenbuchsee1966BESUI79-HP2
99Fankhauser UeliRanflüh1963BESUI79-HP2
102Monney EricSaint-sylvestre1967FRSUI79-HP2
104Kurth AlexandreBasel1965BSSUI79-HP2
114Bovet StephaneBulle 11973PB BulleFRSUI79-HP2
120Huguelet RolandPayerne1954VC Payerne - PRO CYCLESVDSUI79-HP2
122Schneider ThomasEinsiedeln1974Stöckli Racing TeamSUI79-HP2
123Reuche LaurentLes Brenets1975NESUI79-HP2
124Bruton MalcolmAllenwinden1973ZGNZL79-HP2
126Racine CédricLa Neuveville1969nextSoft Bike TeamBE/JBSUI79-HP2
130Daniel ChristopheMarsens1973Team ChiffelleFRSUI79-HP2
132InconnuInconnu1900Team TESAG-UVEX79-HP2
134Huerlimann ReneUnteraegeri1974ZGSUI79-HP2
135lambert christianGranges-de-Vesin1969dani vttFRSUI79-HP2
139Dorthe FabriceNierlet-les-Bois1968FRSUI79-HP2
140Brodard DanielSuisse1973BMC TrailcrewSUI79-HP2
155Grandjean Jean-ClaudeBotterens1969FRSUI79-HP2
158Burlet LaurentBonvillars1968VDSUI79-HP2
164Eggertswyler GéraldLe Mouret1965SUI79-HP2
168Fuerholz UrsMarly1955FRSUI79-HP2
169Gabriel OlivierCousset1971FRSUI79-HP2
178Disler DanielBalsthal1962Velostation OensingenSUI79-HP2
179Steiner ChristianOensingen1972BMC VelostationSUI79-HP2
180Saucy JosephChevenez1972GS AjoieJUSUI79-HP2
181andrey jean-claudepenthalaz1956gfyVDSUI79-HP2
185Jauner ThomasZermatt1974VC Elite Susten/Thömus Factory TeamVSSUI79-HP2
186JACCARD PATRICKBONVILLARS1975VDSUI79-HP2
188Sommariva AlessandroBienne1964Team Greenhill/GreenhillbikersBESUI79-HP2
192Bär DieterSafenwil1966Swiss AnimalsSUI79-HP2
193Moor ChristianAarau Rohr1955VBT SeetalSUI79-HP2
195Bondallaz RobinLentigny1966ACCFRSUI79-HP2
196Tinguely ChristopheGranges-Paccot1963ACC - CorminboeufFRSUI79-HP2
305Joliat YvesSt-Sulpice VD1966VDSUI79-HP2
309Enzler MarkusBusswil b. Büren1972Team StöckliBESUI79-HP2
316FREY Max-AndréPetit-Lancy1970AMGGESUI79-HP2
317Folly LaurentBulle1972FRSUI79-HP2
318Schornoz DanielVuisternens-Ogoz1968FRSUI79-HP2
321Pöhl HubertBalzers1971FlütschSUI79-HP2
322Savary Sébastienvers-chez-perrin1975dani vtt canyonVDSUI79-HP2
323Zimmer UeliHagneck1960RICOTERBESUI79-HP2
324Boeglin LucOberdorf1973FRA79-HP2
325Roulin GérardTreyvaux1973SC TreyvauxFRSUI79-HP2
328walliser fabriceOberdorf1972FRA79-HP2
329Duvoisin AntonyBoudevilliers1965NESUI79-HP2
331Scholl PatrickTramelan1964VCT TramelanBE/JBSUI79-HP2
337Gugliotta StefanoOetwil am See1972ZHSUI79-HP2
340Muralt BrunoAlchenstorf1962BM-Scott-PowerBESUI79-HP2
344Golliard JérômeLe Bouveret1973VSSUI79-HP2
347Egli FritzHüttlingen-Mettdf1952wheeler eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI79-HP2
349FLEURY NicolasVillars-sur-Glâne1973FRSUI79-HP2
350Frattini DanielHünibach1974Stöckli Racing TeamBESUI79-HP2
352Bise PierreGranges-Vesin1966AC Broye / PRO CyclesFRSUI79-HP2
353Egger DanielFribourg1965PRO TEAM BELFAUXFRSUI79-HP2
354Bongard AndréMorges1970Rolling JokersVDSUI79-HP2
355Wüthrich RolfFaoug1971Canyon Dream-TeamVDSUI79-HP2
359Raemy ChristopheSiviriez1972Cyclophile romontoisFRSUI79-HP2
364Broye HervéNuvilly1969VC Payerne PRO CyclesFRSUI79-HP2
365Stadelmann HubertGiffers1961SC-Alterswil / VelomichaelFRSUI79-HP2
367kizildag Tanjusenèdes1971FRSUI79-HP2
368Bossy AlainGingins1973SUI79-HP2
369Santschy LaurentMollens VD1971VDSUI79-HP2
370Remy ClaudeCharmey (Gruyère)1961Dany véloFRSUI79-HP2
371Monney OlivierLa Tour-de-Trême1970FRSUI79-HP2
372monney sergePully1971VDSUI79-HP2
374Doutaz MauricePringy1966FRSUI79-HP2
375Schmid FrédéricMarly1971Fire BrigadeFRSUI79-HP2
376Foeth MichaelCommugny1971VDSUI79-HP2
378Beeler YannisCudrefin1972Yannis BeelerVDSUI79-HP2
379Hauptli SergeHte Nendaz1975VSSUI79-HP2
380Gilliand YannEpalinges1970VDSUI79-HP2
381Dick ThomasSchüpfen1975BESUI79-HP2
382BRODARD PhilippeLa Roche FR1962FRSUI79-HP2
383Cheraz FabioEpalinges1974VDSUI79-HP2
384ruttimann marcbussy fr1972BussyclettesFRSUI79-HP2
386Circelli AlessandroEcuvillens1965Team Menoud BikeFRSUI79-HP2
387Loretz MartinHilterfingen1959BESUI79-HP2
391Amstutz EricRances1973Wanner CyclesVDSUI79-HP2
394Avery DavidRossens FR1967Team IllensFRSUI79-HP2
396Balmer Pierre-AndréBoudevilliers1973NESUI79-HP2
399Berset DanielGivisiez1967MardisdéchaînésFRSUI79-HP2
404BIGLER YANNICKCOMBREMONT-GRAND1971VDSUI79-HP2
406Birchler RuediGross1968IRON BIKE RACE EinsiedelnSZSUI79-HP2
407Boeglin HubertHirsingue1966FRA79-HP2
408Boillat JocelynLe Noirmont1973VCFMJUSUI79-HP2
410Bourquenoud GillesFarvagny1969FRSUI79-HP2
411Boyer LouisLa Tour-de-Trême1966FRSUI79-HP2
412Büchler SergeLes Paccots1969FRSUI79-HP2
415Camélique AlainMarsens1967SUI79-HP2
417Chaperon SébastienRemaufens1969TeysalpiFRSUI79-HP2
419Chassot JacquesPosieux1970Beaud CyclesFRSUI79-HP2
421Cheraz GiovanniEpalinges1972VDSUI79-HP2
422Chevailler samuelSion1975VSSUI79-HP2
424COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUI79-HP2
427Eggenschwiler DieterMümliswil1973SOSUI79-HP2
430GOVI JOHNNYCHAMPVENT1970Pro Sport ServiceVDSUI79-HP2
434Eymann UrsInterlaken1956BESUI79-HP2
435Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTES.CHBESUI79-HP2
437Scaiola Jean-PhilippeVuadens1975Glisse Club RomontFRSUI79-HP2
439Westermann PirminBassersdorf1974TV BassersdorfSUI79-HP2
440Maillard FrédéricCharmey1971FRSUI79-HP2
442Mercier Jean-marcLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1973PRO SPORT SERVICEVDSUI79-HP2
443Risse SébastienBulle 11973Pédale BulloiseFRSUI79-HP2
444Morel PascalMatran1975FRSUI79-HP2
446Magnin StéphaneVillars-sur-Glâne1967CremoFRSUI79-HP2
447Maillard DidierVauderens1972Team Racing Chiffelle BikeFRSUI79-HP2
449Lottaz ChristianCorminboeuf1973FRSUI79-HP2
450Demierre RichardChâtel-Saint-Denis1972FRSUI79-HP2
452Caumont jéromeVouvry1974VSSUI79-HP2
453Soares PedroSeiry1969FRSUI79-HP2
454Haslinger RenéSiebnen1967SUI79-HP2
457Zbinden RolandSt. Antoni1973SantonibikerSUI79-HP2
458Adatte OlivierChardonne1968VDSUI79-HP2
462Brique OlivierJongny1971SUI79-HP2
463Jost PhilippeLenzburg1962AGSUI79-HP2
465Angéloz RomainOnnens FR1969Mardi DéchaînésFRSUI79-HP2
466Reinstadler AndreasZofingen1968SUI79-HP2
468Zurbrügg SandroHeitenried1972FRSUI79-HP2
469Beney Jean-PascalAyent1969Jean-Pascal BeneyVSSUI79-HP2
471Bertschy Marc-AlainNoréaz1963FRSUI79-HP2
472Bettler AndreasWinterthur1963SUI79-HP2
473Beyeler DanielPonthaux1968FRSUI79-HP2
475Blanc PatrickGrolley1970SUI79-HP2
477Bosson JérômeBulle1972FRSUI79-HP2
478Boute OlivierGranges-de-Vesin1969AC Broye / PRO CyclesFRSUI79-HP2
479Brand AndreasWimmis1968SRS PRO SPORTLERBESUI79-HP2
481Brique VincentCorminboeuf1975FRSUI79-HP2
482Buri AndreasBern1968SUI79-HP2
483Burkhardt DanielBasel1975SUI79-HP2
484Burton PierreCugy FR1970Tri club EstavayerFRSUI79-HP2
486Canazzo TizianoFully1965VSSUI79-HP2
488Chassot AndréTreyvaux1970FRSUI79-HP2
491Cotting VincentGivisiez1972FRSUI79-HP2
499Egli SamuelMatran1975FRSUI79-HP2
500Engler PascalCharmey (Gruyère)1972New workFRSUI79-HP2
502gottraux philippeBussigny-Lausanne1958VDSUI79-HP2
503Gremion EmmanuelEcharlens1967FRSUI79-HP2
504Grognuz MartialChevilly1965FX les mardistesVDSUI79-HP2
505Hänni MarkusLaupen BE1965SUI79-HP2
506Pugin StéphaneEcharlens1974FRSUI79-HP2
508AMACKER BERNHARDCORPATAUX1970FRSUI79-HP2
509RIOLLET SÉBASTIENFRIBOURG1972FRSUI79-HP2
511Burkhard Pierre AlainCourtion1962SUI79-HP2
513Pillonel Jean-MarcCugy FR1971VC Payerne - ProcyclesFRSUI79-HP2
514Odermatt PeterSeedorf UR1965Garaventa Bike TeamURSUI79-HP2
515Fahrni JerryLa Chaux De Fonds1971ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUI79-HP2
516Meuwly BrunoBelfaux1961Mardis DéchainésFRSUI79-HP2
517Scherler OlivierBallaigues1975TURIN SCOTTVDSUI79-HP2
519Stamm UrsThayngen1956Hüppi ChrampferSUI79-HP2
520Liburdi DarioLocarno1971MTB BoboteamSUI79-HP2
521MARGUET GABRIELCERNEUX-PÉQUIGNOT1963SUI79-HP2
524Abrami FrancoVicques1972JUSUI79-HP2
525Moser ClaudeMeilen1961SUI79-HP2
601Decurtins MarcoUster 21962ZHSUI79-HP2
604Räss MarkusMünsingen1968RV ErsigenSUI79-HP2
607Ehrensperger LukasWetzikon ZH1969ErgonZHSUI79-HP2
609Emeri Jean-FrançoisLausanne1960VDSUI79-HP2
611Fäh GuidoBenken SG1974SUI79-HP2
612Fahrni PierreCressier NE1974NESUI79-HP2
613fankhauser stephaneGeneveys-Coffrane1970vtt detenteNESUI79-HP2
614Finance ClaudeErsigen1973RV ErsigenSUI79-HP2
615FIORUCCI MAUROCHEXBRES1959VDSUI79-HP2
616Frick RainerVuisternens-en-Ogoz1961FRSUI79-HP2
617Fuchs ChristianLungern1975n'H BiketeamSUI79-HP2
618Fuhrer RenéNiedergösgen1970SOSUI79-HP2
623Gerber ChrisMuensingen1959TreckBESUI79-HP2
624GIGON RENÉDOMBRESSON1974NESUI79-HP2
625Gilliand LucRomainmôtier1974VDSUI79-HP2
626Gogniat GallRUE1970FRSUI79-HP2
628gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUI79-HP2
629Grosset YanickFrasses1972VC Payerne Pro CyclesFRSUI79-HP2
631Guélat DamienBussigny1973VDSUI79-HP2
632Guillet LaurentVuadens1971FRSUI79-HP2
635Hoffmann ReneFilzbach1970Rolis BikestationSUI79-HP2
637Isler PatrickBlonay1969Altmann SportsVDSUI79-HP2
640Jelk ThomasRied-Brig1975VSSUI79-HP2
642Joye Jean-ClaudePensier1962FRSUI79-HP2
643Kälin MartinEuthal1988CHATZENSTRICKSZSUI79-HP2
644Kaempfer ThomasBerikon1973AGSUI79-HP2
645Kraft DanielLe Mouret1969FRSUI79-HP2
651Lüthi Pierre-AlainDombresson1959SUI79-HP2
652MAILLARD FrancisPâquier-Montbarry1959Scott-PythoudFRSUI79-HP2
655Menthonnex FrançoisLutry1963SUI79-HP2
656Mérillat Cédricla chaux-de-fonds1975NESUI79-HP2
658Mooser ClaudePosieux1965velo club fribourgSUI79-HP2
659Moser ChristopheSatigny1971CTSAGESUI79-HP2
660Müller PhilippKirchberg SG1964Fraefel BIKE-TeamSGSUI79-HP2
661Muller VincentHirsingue1970FRA79-HP2
662Nicolet PascalLentigny1972FRSUI79-HP2
663Niggli RetoSolothurn1974TS MTB Team ScottSOSUI79-HP2
664Nünlist AldoEgerkingen1970VeloStation OensingenSOSUI79-HP2
665Nuoffer JulienLéchelles1974SUI79-HP2
666Oertli HeiriSchwellbrunn1959RMC GossauSUI79-HP2
668Outman JeffreyRegesberg1968Velo Club SteinmaurSUI79-HP2
673Pochon Pierre-AlexisFontaines NE1973VTT et DétenteNESUI79-HP2
677Queloz CédricBoudry1973NESUI79-HP2
679Reif ThomasAeugst am Albis1972Bike-HeldenZHSUI79-HP2
681Reynaud PascalSt-Aubin1968FRSUI79-HP2
684Rolle AlainRossens1969FRSUI79-HP2
685Singele LaurentLe Locle1965NESUI79-HP2
687Saner KonradPratteln1965SUI79-HP2
689Schenk Jean-lucDenens1961VDSUI79-HP2
693Schornoz ThierryBonnefontaine1968FRSUI79-HP2
694Schwab Marc-HenriFroideville1970CTÉQUIPEVDSUI79-HP2
695Schwizer WalterReiden1966Stöckli Racing TeamSUI79-HP2
696Scyboz NicolasPringy196202MountainbikeFRSUI79-HP2
698Staehlin JoëlBelfaux1968Mardis déchainésFRSUI79-HP2
699Stucki StefanOstermundigen19703athlonbernSUI79-HP2
711Vauthey MarcEssert FR1971FRSUI79-HP2
713Vocat EddyLa Tour-de-Peilz1970VDSUI79-HP2
714Voirol DidierCernier1975TechnibikeNESUI79-HP2
717Wanner DanielHirsingue1970FRA79-HP2
718Weber MarcelLignieres1956LE PETIT BRAQUETNESUI79-HP2
719Wiese AlexanderBern19733athlon BernSUI79-HP2
720ZAUGG MICHELCOLOMBIER NE1969ZETA CYCLINGNESUI79-HP2
721Züllig KurtAmriswil1965fehr-velos.chSUI79-HP2
723Zürcher FabianDeitingen1975TS MTB TeamSOSUI79-HP2
725Erbeia GrégoireChoulex1975GESUI79-HP2
729Frésard PhilippeCourrendlin1968VTT Club JuraJUSUI79-HP2
730Keusen FrédéricCorpataux1964FRSUI79-HP2
732Giroud EricSavièse1965valais-decouverte.ch IIVSSUI79-HP2
734Grab DanielOberägeri1971ZGSUI79-HP2
735Graf ThomasCugy1970VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUI79-HP2
736Granges ThierryFully1959VSSUI79-HP2
737Gremaud JacquesPorsel1961Team ChiffelleFRSUI79-HP2
738Gremion BrunoBulle1972FRSUI79-HP2
740Guillet LaurentMarlyPierrafortscha1967CA MARLYFRSUI79-HP2
741Guntern DanielFribourg1971FRSUI79-HP2
742Haering MarioRüschegg Heubach1969BigFriends / BSO PlaffeienBESUI79-HP2
745Hansmann RetoScuol1962IG SinnlosSUI79-HP2
746Hug AlexandreFarvagny1974FRSUI79-HP2
747Ipek MetinLa Chaux-de-Fonds1968NESUI79-HP2
755Locatelli AlexandreColombier NE1969Alexandre LocatelliNESUI79-HP2
760Marclay VincentChampéry1964VSSUI79-HP2
762Maurer HansruediZürich1961ZHSUI79-HP2
763Meier KlausRüdtligen1972SUI79-HP2
764Monnet ChristianMartigny1965GIANT-VALAISVSSUI79-HP2
765Morel CharlesLa Tour-de-Trême1965FRSUI79-HP2
766Naegele EricOrvin1965BE/JBSUI79-HP2
767Thevoz Jean-FrançoisPully1954SUI79-HP2
768Peiry HervéEsmonts1970Team UCBFRSUI79-HP2
769Perseghini MarioChâtillon FR1960FRSUI79-HP2
772Purtschert PhilippBrittnau1975www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI79-HP2
775RECORDON ANDRÉ-MARCSALINS1967TEAM SEPPEYVSSUI79-HP2
783Schibli ChristophWabern1963SUI79-HP2
785Sinisi MarioSte-Croix1966VDSUI79-HP2
786Spahni PhilippeTannay1959Funny BikeVDSUI79-HP2
788VOUILLAMOZ EmileRiddes1959VSSUI79-HP2
789Wicht PatrickPâquier-Montbarry1969FRSUI79-HP2
792Zbinden GérardBourguillon1968FRSUI79-HP2
794Husi RogerKehrsatz1966Bikeline1SUI79-HP2
798maillard ericSiviriez1962Cyclophile RomontFRSUI79-HP2
799Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUI79-HP2
801Meyer YvanChézard-St-Martin1975SONCEBOyZNESUI79-HP2
802Reber BeatUettligen1963SUI79-HP2
805Supcik PascalCorminboeuf1969FRSUI79-HP2
806Tabourat PatrickBassecourt1971TEAM TABOURATJUSUI79-HP2
807Zihlmann RuediLangnau im Emmental1966BESUI79-HP2
808Oscar Gomes de SousaBulle 11959FRSUI79-HP2
809Messner ToniMarly1964MarlySUI79-HP2
810Bernet UrsNottwil1972LUSUI79-HP2
811Sprunger DanielPrévonloup1960Team ChiffelleVDSUI79-HP2
812Gresset ChristopheAntagnes1967VDSUI79-HP2
814Reichlin BenediktUnterägeri1965SUI79-HP2
815Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUI79-HP2
816Blaser FranzSubingen1974SOSUI79-HP2
817Schmid MarkusDerendingen1963SUI79-HP2
818Hofer KlausArch1972Tutto Bene BürenSUI79-HP2
819Altermatt MartinUnterägeri1968NUTRIXXIONSUI79-HP2
820Baumgartner JürgSteffisburg1971BESUI79-HP2
821Mock RobertMünchenstein1968BAUEN Dezalè Cafè ColombiaSUI79-HP2
822Messerli LucDaillens1971VD79-HP2
823Bezençon AlainLa Chaux-de-Fonds1964NESUI79-HP2
824Tossut RogerKüssnacht am Rigi1968Velo Scheidegger EbikonSZSUI79-HP2
825Vélo Balais Fribourg1960SUI79-HP2
3043Weber RolandFribourg1972FRSUI79-HP2
3044Lemaitre PhilippePully1964VDAUS79-HP2
3045Guitard OlivierRomanel-sur-Lausanne1967VaBikeSUI79-HP2
3046Chambe ThierryDonatyre1974Pao CycleVDSUI79-HP2
3047Bosson MichelTheilingen1959ZHSUI79-HP2
3048Tricot LionelLausanne1972VDSUI79-HP2
3049Ducherin Jean-MarcPeron1969FRA79-HP2

TOP

E-MiniF (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10011Chapalay ElisaSorens2011FRSUIE-MiniF
10012Martin ColineLes Moulins2011VDSUIE-MiniF
10013Veillard OphélyNyon2010SUIE-MiniF
10014Kilchoer JadeVillarsel-le-Gibloux2010FRSUIE-MiniF
10015Egger LouanneCorpataux2011FRSUIE-MiniF
10016Egger LéaneCorbières2011SUIE-MiniF
10020Carruzzo NoélieBouveret2010Croix de la léSUIE-MiniF
10021Moret ChiaraVuadens2010SUIE-MiniF
10022berset irisLa Tour-de-Trême2010FRSUIE-MiniF
10023Soluch NoemiZürich2011SUIE-MiniF
10025Monney AmandineMarsens2012Beaud CycleFRSUIE-MiniF
10033BORLOZ LOUISESt-Martin2012RIDE-FOR-LIFE.CHSUIE-MiniF
10038Beaussant KeylaBulle2012SUIE-MiniF
10045Schüpbach NoraHessigkofen2009SUIE-MiniF

TOP

E-MiniM (39 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10001BRODARD MaximeVal-de-Charmey1995La RocheFRSUIE-MiniM
10002Brodard GaëlLovens2010SUIE-MiniM
10003Martin GabrielLes Moulins2010VDSUIE-MiniM
10004Chavaillaz JulesAvry-sur-Matran2010FRSUIE-MiniM
10005Berdoz JovianChâteau-d'Oex2010VDSUIE-MiniM
10006Berdoz EmileChâteau-d'Oex2012VDSUIE-MiniM
10007Ferreira JulienGland2010VDSUIE-MiniM
10008pittet XavierLentigny2010FRSUIE-MiniM
10009von Känel NilsThun2010BESUIE-MiniM
10010Martinez SebastianChavannes-Forts2010FRSUIE-MiniM
10017THÉVOZ ROBINST-AUBIN2011FRSUIE-MiniM
10018BENEY ELIOTTAYENT2010VSSUIE-MiniM
10019DROUX ManuelCharmey (Gruyère)2011FRSUIE-MiniM
10024Magnin EliotLa Roche FR2011FRSUIE-MiniM
10034Gilliand MaximeRomainotier2011SUIE-MiniM
10035Monney OwenLa Tour-de-Trême2013SUIE-MiniM
10036GOUGLER JOSHUABROC2010FRSUIE-MiniM
10037Beaussant TytouanBulle2009SUIE-MiniM
10039REYNAUD SAMUELFribourg2010FRSUIE-MiniM
10040REYNAUD MATTHIEUFribourg2012FRSUIE-MiniM
10041Richoz SimonGivisiez1979FRSUIE-MiniM
10042Vaux-Riera NathanVilleneuve VD2010VDSUIE-MiniM
10043Chapaley MaloCuarnens2011SUIE-MiniM
10044Jamet LionelVillars-sur-Glâne2010SUIE-MiniM
10046Schüpbach LouisHessigkofen2012SUIE-MiniM
10047Descloux ThibaultArconciel2010SUIE-MiniM
10048Chammartin JérémyFarvagny2010SUIE-MiniM
10049Corbaz MaelMarsens2011FRSUIE-MiniM
10050Zosso KilianSt. Silvester2010FRSUIE-MiniM
10051Lambert LorisDompierre FR2010SUIE-MiniM
10052Courtin ErwanGrandvillard2010FRSUIE-MiniM
10053Courtin HugoGrandvillard2010FRSUIE-MiniM
10054Melo KevinBulle2009FRSUIE-MiniM
10055DROZ BENJAMINCHAVANNES-DES-BOIS2011GESUIE-MiniM
10056Bonnet CédricTatroz2011Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIE-MiniM
10057Corminboeuf PabloLa Tour-de-Trême2009SUIE-MiniM
10058Perritaz HugoBroc2011FRSUIE-MiniM
10059Monney TiméoLa Tour-de-Trême2011SUIE-MiniM
10060Locher TimMeiringen2011SUIE-MiniM

TOP

E-U11F (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10215Chavaillaz MelindaSommentier2005PB BULLEFRSUIE-U11F
10216Marchon CassandraBulle2005La Pédale BulloiseSUIE-U11F
10217Rouiller AmélieRiaz2005La PB BulleFRSUIE-U11F
10226Hug TamaraFarvagny2006FRSUIE-U11F
10227Hug ErineFarvagny2006FRSUIE-U11F
10228Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIE-U11F
10229THÉVOZ MAËLLEST-AUBIN2006FRSUIE-U11F
10230Genoud AxelleChâtel-St-Denis2005SUIE-U11F
10232Ackermann MarionLe Mouret2006SUIE-U11F
10267Sudan LoaneBulle 12006FRSUIE-U11F
10269Bonnet AmélieTatroz2005Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIE-U11F
10272Brügger LyseRossens FR2006SUIE-U11F
10273Schläfli NoémieEcoteaux2005SUIE-U11F
10274Rouiller PaulineAvry-devant-Pont2006Pédale bulloiseFRSUIE-U11F
10315Berset JustineFarvagny-le-Petit2004FRSUIE-U11F

TOP

E-U11M (36 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10201Monney JeremySaint-Sylvestre2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUIE-U11M
10202Denervaud TomEstavayer-le-Gibloux2006La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10203Wieser DanSt. Ursen2005BSO PlaffeienFRSUIE-U11M
10204Kilchoer DylanVillarsel-le-Gibloux2005La pédale bulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10205Pilloud ThomasChâtel-St-Denis2006cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUIE-U11M
10206Roth BastianVallon2005VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIE-U11M
10207Nardo AlanOnnens2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIE-U11M
10208Vallélian ThibaudSâles (Gruyère)2006SUIE-U11M
10209Piccand NeoMarsens2005FRSUIE-U11M
10210Chavaillaz LouisAvry-sur-Matran2006FRSUIE-U11M
10211Clément EnzoVillarsel-le-Gibloux2006PB Bulle - Team Menoud-BikeFRSUIE-U11M
10212Tercier JérémieBroc2005La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10213Walther EmilCHÂTEL-ST-DENIS2005Cyclomaniacs de la VeveyseFRSUIE-U11M
10214Cudré-Mauroux MartinLe Mouret2006FRSUIE-U11M
10218Widmer JuliusFARVAGNY2005FRSUIE-U11M
10219Gross LorisAlterswil FR2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUIE-U11M
10220Barhoumi Ilian AlexandreBulle2005La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10221Antoine ScaiolaVuadens2006Glisse Club RomontFRSUIE-U11M
10222berset theoLa Tour-de-Trême2006PB bulleFRSUIE-U11M
10223Risse JohannBulle 12005Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10224Berthoud ArnaudRemaufens2006cyclomaniacsFRSUIE-U11M
10225Baumann JanPlaffeien2006BSO Plaffeien / Big FriendsFRSUIE-U11M
10231Jacquier RomainVaulruz2005Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10258Hofer JanisBlumenstein2005Crazy Veloshop JassbachSUIE-U11M
10259Escrieut LéoVuadens2006Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10260WIRZ SimonEcharlens2005Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10261Sallin LéoVillaz-St-Pierre2005SUIE-U11M
10262Dafflon JulesCharmey2006FRSUIE-U11M
10263Andrey FrançoisRiazRiaz2006Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U11M
10264Progin EmilienVuadens2005PB-BulleFRSUIE-U11M
10265Rutscho BastianRiaz2005SUIE-U11M
10266Lambert AxelDompierre FR2005Team Cycles TESAG - UVEXFRSUIE-U11M
10268Gremaud ValentinLe Pâquier2006O2 Mountain bikeFRSUIE-U11M
10270Galeazzi OscarFribourg2006SUIE-U11M
10271Leiser JorisFroideville2005VDSUIE-U11M
10275Pipoz OlivierBulle2006FRSUIE-U11M

TOP

E-U13F (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10304Deschenaux SandrineEcharlens2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U13F
10314Fragnière FantineVuadens2004PB Bulle - Team Menoud-BikeFRSUIE-U13F
10316DROUX LUCIECHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)2004PÉDALE BULOISEFRSUIE-U13F
10319Caetano KatjaLe Mouret2003SUIE-U13F
10353Bossel ChloéVuadens2004Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U13F
10355Mooser ElyneCharmey (Gruyère)2004FRSUIE-U13F

TOP

E-U13M (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10301Chenaux ThomaChâtonnaye2003VC EstavayerFRSUIE-U13M
10302Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club PayerneFRSUIE-U13M
10303Rouiller MalikRiaz2003La PB BulleFRSUIE-U13M
10305Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIE-U13M
10306Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003PB BulleFRSUIE-U13M
10307Tercier RémiGrandvillard2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U13M
10308Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U13M
10309Mehmetaj ZiadMurist2003VC Payerne - Pro CyclesFRSUIE-U13M
10310Caille ThomasEstavannens2004Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U13M
10311AGUETTAND PIEMONTAIS ThomasLa Tour-de-Trême2004PB BULLEFRFRAE-U13M
10312Hofstetter MartinBelfaux2004Velo Club FribourgFRSUIE-U13M
10313Schmid SteveFont FR2003Vélo Club PayerneFRSUIE-U13M
10318VONLANTHEN CEDRICFORMANGUEIRES2004FRSUIE-U13M
10354Mooser OrestCharmey (Gruyère)2003PB BulleFRSUIE-U13M
10356LALOU ThomasBOURGUILLON2004Velo Club FribourgFRSUIE-U13M
10357Bonnet DylanTatroz2003Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIE-U13M
10358Ataç JérômeFribourg2004VCFFRSUIE-U13M
10359Buchs YlanEcharlens2004FRSUIE-U13M
10360Haering TimRüschegg Heubach2003BigFriends / BSO PlaffeienBESUIE-U13M

TOP

E-U9F (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10111Chavaillaz MaelysSommentier2007FRSUIE-U9F
10112ramel aliciaPâquier-Montbarry2008O2Mountain BikeFRSUIE-U9F
10113Marchon CandiceBulle2007SUIE-U9F
10114Martinez KimGillarens2008FRSUIE-U9F
10115Cudré-Mauroux ElodieLe Mouret2008FRSUIE-U9F
10116Schornoz NoanVuisternens-Ogoz2007Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U9F
10117Jelk NataliaRied-Brig2007JelkSUIE-U9F
10118Jelk KatherinaRied-Brig2009JelkSUIE-U9F
10139Thévoz LouannBern2007BESUIE-U9F
10140Carruzzo SélénaBouveret2008Croix de la léSUIE-U9F
10142Jacquier NoémieVaulruz2007FRSUIE-U9F
10143Andrey AdèleCorserey2007SUIE-U9F
10145Da Silva Tiago SatyaLe Pâquier-Montbarry2009SUIE-U9F
10146Da Silva Tiago SohaneLe Pâquier-Montbarry2007SUIE-U9F
10147Roth FionaVallon2007VC PayerneFRSUIE-U9F
10150Demierre CéliaHennens2009SUIE-U9F
10154Dafflon MarionCharmey (Gruyère)2007FRSUIE-U9F
10155Rossier AlexiaChâteau-d'Oex2007SUIE-U9F
10157Demierre AugustineVuisternens-dt-Romont2008FRSUIE-U9F
10163Menoud ELINAVuisternens-devant-Romont2009FRSUIE-U9F
10351Hürlimann LeaUnterägeri2007Aegeri Bike ClubSUIE-U9F

TOP

E-U9M (52 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10101Progin AaronVuadens2009FRSUIE-U9M
10102Bonte BenjaminMarsens2009SUIE-U9M
10103Bonte MaximeMarsens2007SUIE-U9M
10104Melo KevinBulle2009FRSUIE-U9M
10105piccand timmarsens2008FRSUIE-U9M
10106Gremaud NoaEcharlens2007Pédale bulloiseFRSUIE-U9M
10107Progin JulesVuadens2007Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U9M
10108Tercier CorentinBroc2007La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U9M
10109Ferreira RafaelGland2007VDSUIE-U9M
10110Nardo LorisOnnens2007FRSUIE-U9M
10119Rolle GaëtanRossens FR2008TEAM ILLENSFRSUIE-U9M
10120Barhoumi Marwan KarimBulle2009La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U9M
10121Mehmetaj NoamMurist2008VC Payerne - Pro CyclesFRSUIE-U9M
10122Baechler RomainTorny-le-Grand2007FRSUIE-U9M
10123Moret JeffVuadens2007Pédale BulloiseFRSUIE-U9M
10124Haesler JérémyMorat2009FRSUIE-U9M
10125Berthoud NathanTatroz2009cyclomaniacsFRSUIE-U9M
10126Scaiola PaulVuadens2009FRSUIE-U9M
10127Rumo LucaLe Mouret2008Torpedo ClubFRSUIE-U9M
10128Ramseier SimonGrosshöchstetten2009BESUIE-U9M
10129Ramseier AdrianGrosshöchstetten2008BESUIE-U9M
10130Willemin DylanLa Tour-de-Trême2007SUIE-U9M
10131Droux SimonCharmey2007PB BulleFRSUIE-U9M
10132Vuichard MartinSemsales2009CyclomaniacsFRSUIE-U9M
10133Aguettand Piemontais MatthieuLa Tour-de-Trême2007SUIE-U9M
10134Rappo NoaTentlingen2008BSO PlaffeienSUIE-U9M
10135Neuhaus LorisRechthalten2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUIE-U9M
10136Zosso SilvanSt. Silvester2008FRSUIE-U9M
10137Berset Eliotla tour de treme2007PB bulleFRSUIE-U9M
10138Willemin TimmyLa Tour-de-Trême2009SUIE-U9M
10141Python ThibautLa Tour-de-Trême2007SUIE-U9M
10144VOISARD LUCACOTTENS FR2008FRSUIE-U9M
10148Coelho AndréLe Mouret2007Formobike BTTSUIE-U9M
10149Gougler ZacharyBroc2008FRSUIE-U9M
10151Sallin VictorVillaz-St-Pierre2009SUIE-U9M
10152Brugger ColinFribourg2008FRSUIE-U9M
10153Vaux-Rirra BenjaminVilleneuve VD2007SUIE-U9M
10156Jamet Jean-BaptisteVillars-sur-Glâne2008SUIE-U9M
10158Demierre ValentinVuisternens-dt-Romont2009FRSUIE-U9M
10159RONDEAU LILIANGRANGES-PACCOT2008FRSUIE-U9M
10160Waeber EliasMarsens2009SUIE-U9M
10161Rutscho KilianRiaz2008SUIE-U9M
10162Rouvenaz GuillaumeLa Tour-de-Trême2007SUIE-U9M
10164Dauman GaëlPréverenges2008SUIE-U9M
10165Bonnet SimonTatroz2008Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIE-U9M
10166Haldimann JérômeSeiry2007FRSUIE-U9M
10167Brügger EvanRossens FR2008SUIE-U9M
10168Schlafli DamienEcoteaux2008SUIE-U9M
10169Pipoz JérémieBulle 12009FRSUIE-U9M
10170Gardello AlexisAnières2008SUIE-U9M
10350Hürlimann RonUnterägeri2009Aegeri Bike ClubSUIE-U9M
10352CHAVAILLAZ ROMANBUSSY2008BUSSYCLETTESFRSUIE-U9M

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono