fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Tour du Canton de Fribourg

Startlist » Back to races » Tour du Canton de Fribourg

Startlist sorted by • 179 athletes

Shortcuts

CAD U17FCAD U17GCYCLO ACYCLO BDAMEECO U13ECO U15HOMME AEMJUN U19FJUN U19G

CAD U17F (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Vesin MargotMeyrin2001Sprinter Club LignonGESUICAD U17F

TOP

CAD U17G (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
161Boschung SarahBulle2002PB BulleFRSUICAD U17G
162Chenaux ArnaudChâtonnaye2002VC EstavayerFRSUICAD U17G
163Etter KevinOron-la-Ville2001La Pédale BulloiseVDSUICAD U17G
164Habte AhforomFribourg2002Vélo Club FribourgFRERICAD U17G
165Jacquat MathieuBulle 12001O2MounTainBikeFRSUICAD U17G
166LALOU JoachimBourguillon2001Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUICAD U17G
167Savary LouisCharmey2002Pédale BulloiseFRSUICAD U17G
168Seider ThomasLes Paccots2001Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUICAD U17G
169PICARD SÉBASTIENBUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE2001VDSUICAD U17G

TOP

CYCLO A (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Bongard NicolasFribourg1989FRSUICYCLO A
302Charrière ThierryCharmey (Gruyère)1980PÉDALE BULLOISEFRSUICYCLO A
303Circelli LudovicEcuvillens1991Menoud bikeFRSUICYCLO A
304Ecoffey SylvainSorens1983www.cycles-passion.chFRSUICYCLO A
305Esseiva MarcVaulruz1996FRSUICYCLO A
306Giroud Cedricsiviriez1986FRSUICYCLO A
307Gremion FabienLa Tour De Treme1994O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUICYCLO A
308Jordan MartinFribourg1987FRSUICYCLO A
309Minoggio JulienGranges-Paccot1984FRSUICYCLO A
310Romanens FabianHauterive (FR)1984FRSUICYCLO A
311Talas TiborChâtel-St-Denis1998Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUICYCLO A
312Trolliet DavidMex VD1978VDSUICYCLO A
313Pantet ChristopheLes Paccots1994Cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUICYCLO A
314Becqué VincentBex1979Bikes Brigade VélosopheVDFRACYCLO A
315Alves Patrickbroc1982pb bulleFRFRACYCLO A
317KOLLY FRANÇOISROMONT1988FRSUICYCLO A
318MICHEL LOÏCREMAUFENS1991FRFRACYCLO A
318Monney DavidSalavaux1984VDSUICYCLO A
319Zingg OlivierLausanne1993VDSUICYCLO A
320Molliet LaurentVaulruz1980Team Dupasquier Sports - Sottas Fit - CompexFRSUICYCLO A
321Allemand SergeFribourg1980StöckliFRSUICYCLO A
322CHAUDOYE fabienBULLE 11983FRSUICYCLO A
323Rossier FabienNeyruz FR1983Team ChiffelleFRSUICYCLO A
324Steffen EnzoOnnens FR1998VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUICYCLO A
325Juban WilliamBulle1988FRFRACYCLO A

TOP

CYCLO B (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
330DAVID FRANCKYBULLE 11975FRSUICYCLO B
331Bovet StephaneBulle 11973PB BulleFRSUICYCLO B
332Bourquenoud PierreVaulruz1969Individuel FRSUICYCLO B
334Chenaux NicolasChâtonnaye1970VCEstavayer Team TESAG UVEXFRSUICYCLO B
335Clerc Claude-AlainPringy1973Pédale BulloiseFRSUICYCLO B
336dupasquier joséVaulruz1971FRSUICYCLO B
337GOLLIARD ChristopheGivisiez1971IndividuelSUICYCLO B
338Ribotel DanielRueyres-St.-Laurent1972Pédales BulloiseFRSUICYCLO B
339Talas IstvanChatel-St-Denis1966Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRITACYCLO B
340Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUICYCLO B
342Hübscher CharlesFribourg Caserne1969Vélo Club FribourgFRSUICYCLO B
343OLIVEIRA NunoBussigny/VD1900IndividuelSUICYCLO B
344Folly LaurentBulle1972FRSUICYCLO B
345Ribotel DanielRueyres-St.-Laurent1972Pédales BulloiseFRSUICYCLO B
347Barras EricBroc1961FRSUICYCLO B
348GRELIER BenoitMorlon1977PÉDALE BULLOISEFRSUICYCLO B
348Gobet YvanLa Tour-de-Trême1969FSG salesFRSUICYCLO B
349MAHE AnthonyJorat-Mézières1975VDFRACYCLO B

TOP

DAME (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
241Bragagnini Borloz ElenaSaint-Martin FR1973PB BulleFRSUIDAME
242chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982Chiffelle bikeFRSUIDAME
243CLEMENT REICHENBACH BarbaraVuadens1969VC Estavayer-le-LacSUIDAME
244Deillon BibianeLa Joux1983Team ChiffelleFRSUIDAME
245Overney CorinneHauteville1983BH-Cycling-Team - O2 MTB La Tour-de-TrêmeFRSUIDAME
246Villoz MelindaSorens1992FRSUIDAME
247Bruelhart FlavieFully1987Sports AventuresVSSUIDAME
248Pantet Anneles paccots1963Cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUIDAME
249Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998Team Menoud-BikeFRSUIDAME
250Piccand AndreiaMarsens1983FRSUIDAME
251Ruffieux AmandineSorens1990New WorkFRSUIDAME
350Colliard LauraRiaz1988B3 Bulle TriathlonFRSUIDAME

TOP

ECO U13 (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101alves diegobroc2006FRSUIECO U13
102Barhoumi Ilian AlexandreBulle2005La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIECO U13
103Berthoud ArnaudRemaufens2006cyclomaniacsFRSUIECO U13
104Bonnet AmélieTatroz2005Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIECO U13
105Brauen FeliciaGolaten2005Team Pamafelu RacersBESUIECO U13
106CIEJAK RomainVillars-sur-Glâne2005Vélo Club FribourgFRFRAECO U13
107DAFFLON AmandineBussy2005VC Estavayer-le-LacSUIECO U13
108Dénervaud ThomLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2006O2MTBFRSUIECO U13
109Doudin BaptisteBussy / FR2005Pro Cycle PayerneFRSUIECO U13
110Emmenegger AureleECUVILLENS2005VCFSUIECO U13
111Genoud HugoCorcelles-Payerne2006Vélo Club FribourgVDSUIECO U13
112High HeatherLes Paccots2006Ski-Club L'Etoile de Grattavache-Le CrêtFRSUIECO U13
113Hübscher ArthurFribourg Caserne2005FRSUIECO U13
114Matthey LéoPâquier-Montbarry200602 Mountain BikeFRSUIECO U13
115PETITPIERRE KassandraEstavayer-le-Lac2006IndividuelSUIECO U13
116Pilloud ThomasChâtel-St-Denis2006cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUIECO U13
117Reichenbach AxelVuadens2006FRSUIECO U13
118Rouiller AmélieRiaz2005La PB BulleFRSUIECO U13
119Schläfli AliceMatran2005Vélo club FribourgFRSUIECO U13
120SCHUDEL NoéeFribourg2006IndividuelleSUIECO U13
121Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIECO U13
122Uldry MalikChâtel-St-Denis2006CyclomaniacsFRSUIECO U13
123Risse JohannBulle 12005Pédale BulloiseFRSUIECO U13

TOP

ECO U15 (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
131Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIECO U15
132Bonnet DylanTatroz2003Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIECO U15
133Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003PB BulleFRSUIECO U15
134Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004Cycles PacheFRSUIECO U15
135Chenaux ThomaChâtonnaye2003VC EstavayerFRSUIECO U15
136Deschenaux SandrineEcharlens2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIECO U15
137Fragnière FantineVuadens2004PB Bulle - Team Menoud-BikeFRSUIECO U15
138GAMBERA LucaMagnedens2004Vélo Club FRibourgFRSUIECO U15
139JEANBOURQUIN LorisArconciel2004Individuel SUIECO U15
140LALOU ThomasBOURGUILLON2004Velo Club FribourgFRSUIECO U15
141L'Homme MaximeVuadens2003La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIECO U15
142Mehmetaj ZiadMurist2003VC Payerne - Pro CyclesFRSUIECO U15
143Monney AntoineChénens2004Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIECO U15
144Mooser OrestCharmey (Gruyère)2003PB BulleFRSUIECO U15
145Rouiller MalikRiaz2003La PB BulleFRSUIECO U15
146SCHOENI BASTIENPREZ-VERS-NORÉAZ2003FRSUIECO U15
147Steck TimSugiez2003VC KerzersFRSUIECO U15
148Vesin QuentinMeyrin2003Sprinter Club LignonGESUIECO U15
149Shijaku SelimSeiry2003VC Payerne PRO CyclesFRSUIECO U15

TOP

HOMME AEM (50 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251Andrey NickPlasselb1997BSO MAHU BIKE TEAMFRSUIHOMME AEM
252Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclisme/Colin's powerVDSUIHOMME AEM
253Bolomey JérômeCorseaux1996Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIHOMME AEM
254Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIHOMME AEM
255Buntschu SandroSt. Silvester1997BSO Plaffeien/StöckliFRSUIHOMME AEM
256Chabloz EmanuelChâteau d'Oex1998Montreux-RennazVDSUIHOMME AEM
257Chenaux AdrienFribourg1991GS SPORTSWEAR BERGAMONT MATHIEU SAFRSUIHOMME AEM
258Chenaux FlorianFribourg1993Team Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SAFRSUIHOMME AEM
259Clément YvesEpendes1989VC/FribourgFRSUIHOMME AEM
260Crump BryanNeuchâtel1978CC LittoralNENZLHOMME AEM
261Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUIHOMME AEM
262Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Team dom cycle/ montreux rennaz cyclismeVDSUIHOMME AEM
263Flück VincentHauteville1985Team Dupasquier Sports BikeFRSUIHOMME AEM
264Gremaud MathiaBroc1998Team Menoud BikeFRSUIHOMME AEM
265Gremaud SimonVuisternens-en-Ogoz1993Vélo club FribourgFRSUIHOMME AEM
266GROSS ThomasFribourg1988VC FribourgSUIHOMME AEM
267Guex BenoîtMatran1991VC FribourgFRSUIHOMME AEM
268Hertling ArnaudMagnedens1997Team VTT BMC FribourgFRSUIHOMME AEM
269L'Homme LéoVuadens1996Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHOMME AEM
270Lomazzi CyrilVillars Sur Glane1997VC FRIBOURGFRSUIHOMME AEM
271Mengoli JérémyClarens1992Cyclomaniacs VeveyseVDSUIHOMME AEM
272Minot Alexandremontagny les beaune1977VSC BeauneFRAHOMME AEM
273Monnard JoachimFribourg1992vc FribourgFRSUIHOMME AEM
274Morisetti VincentCharmey (Gruyère)1998BSO/BEAUD-CyclesFRSUIHOMME AEM
275Remy PaulEpagny1986FRFRAHOMME AEM
276Reuland PhilippeZürich1991VC FribourgZHLUXHOMME AEM
277Rod BenjaminChâtel-St-Denis1996Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIHOMME AEM
278Scyboz SimonBulle 1Bulle1997Team VTT BMC FribourgFRSUIHOMME AEM
279Soldati RomainChénens1996Vélo Club Fribourg/cycle pacheFRSUIHOMME AEM
280Stadelmann EtienneNeuchâtel1965ZETACYCLING COLOMBIERNESUIHOMME AEM
281Villermaulaz JeanCharmey1996Pédale bulloiseFRSUIHOMME AEM
282Laurent LucaMoudon1998Velo club la broyeVDSUIHOMME AEM
283Debons GuérinSion1997Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIHOMME AEM
284Meier YannBrent1996VDSUIHOMME AEM
285BOURDELLE Pierre-FrancoisBussigny-Lausanne1987Zeta Cycling ClubVDFRAHOMME AEM
286Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971BSO / Big FriendsFRSUIHOMME AEM
287Bossens julienbourguillon1995vélo club fribourgFRSUIHOMME AEM
288Zampieri SteveEssert1977FRSUIHOMME AEM
289Laurent LucaMoudon1998VDSUIHOMME AEM
290dos Santos SergioAvry-sur-Matran1975FRSUIHOMME AEM
291Remy SimonCharmey1998Felt DaniVTTFRSUIHOMME AEM
292beselga gomes fernandoBroc1986LES AMIS DU VTTFRPORHOMME AEM
293Epiney JérômeFribourg1993TSV DüdingenFRSUIHOMME AEM
294Matti ThibautVouvry1992Team GXRacing - MulebarVSSUIHOMME AEM
295Schnyder LarsBavois1993VC OrbeVDSUIHOMME AEM
296Scherwey Pierre-AlainVillars-sur-Glâne1975FRSUIHOMME AEM
298PIERRÉ HIBAUDORBEX1990TISUIHOMME AEM
299Chassot EmmanuelVuisternens-devant-Romont1975R-BikeFRSUIHOMME AEM
300Repond BriceBulle1992FRSUIHOMME AEM
341Grimm NicolasCheyres1976FRSUIHOMME AEM

TOP

JUN U19F (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
231Deschenaux AmandineEcharlens2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIJUN U19F
232Jacquat FannyBulle2000O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUIJUN U19F
233Ody MarévaSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIJUN U19F
234Moret ValentineCharmey (Gruyère)1999FRSUIJUN U19F

TOP

JUN U19G (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Aebischer LeonSt. Ursen1999Big Friends / BSO PlaffeienFRSUIJUN U19G
202Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIJUN U19G
203Boschung JéremyBulle 12000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIJUN U19G
204Defferrard DamienBulle2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIJUN U19G
205Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000BSO / Team Dom CycleFRSUIJUN U19G
206DESPRÉS FLORENTBULLE2000PEDALE BULLOISEFRSUIJUN U19G
207Gachet GuillaumeCharmey (Gruyère)Charmey1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUIJUN U19G
208L'Homme YanVuadens1999La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIJUN U19G
209Messerli CharlesLa Tour-de-Trême2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIJUN U19G
210Mollard DavidAlterswil2000Big Friends / BSOFRSUIJUN U19G
211perrenoud SteveRiaz2000FRSUIJUN U19G
212PERRET Jean-JacquesPringy1999IndividuelSUIJUN U19G
213Pillonel AdrienSeiry1999FRSUIJUN U19G
214SINGH SantinderChâtel-St-Denis2000Cyclomaniacs VeveyseSUIJUN U19G
215Sudan PhilippeVuadens1999FRSUIJUN U19G
216Schäppi JeanMoudon1999VC EchallensVDSUIJUN U19G
217Voeffray VincentPosieux2000Team Menoud-BikeFRSUIJUN U19G
218KONRAD NIKLASBULLE 11999FRSUIJUN U19G

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono