fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Le Cacatchou

Startlist » Back to races » Le Cacatchou

Startlist sorted by • 308 athletes

Shortcuts

1.7 km - Filles1.7 km - Garçons10 km - Femmes 110 km - Femmes 210 km - Femmes 310 km - Femmes 410 km - Hommes 110 km - Hommes 210 km - Hommes 310 km - Hommes 410 km - Hommes 510 km - Nordic2.6 km - Filles2.6 km - Garçons400 M - Filles400 M - Garçons5.8 km - Femmes 15.8 km - Femmes 25.8 km - Femmes 35.8 km - Femmes 45.8 km - Femmes 55.8 km - Hommes 25.8 km - Hommes 35.8 km - Nordic800 M - Filles800 M - Garçons

1.7 km - Filles (35 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
903Dick LouanneVuarrens2007VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
905Perez DanaéPoliez-le-Grand2006Running Team PrillyVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
906Dompè MelyssaFroideville2008CNFVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
908Maeder LalyVillars-Tiercelin2008Team MaederVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
909Michel CyliniaMontpreveyres2006FSG EpalingesVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
913Tanner AmyFroideville2009CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
914Mercier ChloéFroideville2008CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
915Dubail EllaFroideville2009CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
920jaccoud maliaDommartin2009froidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
922Gribi ZoéFroideville2008Centre Nordique FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
929Mettraux LaurinePoliez-pittet2007VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
931Ochs ElisaVillars-Tiercelin2008Elisa OchsVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
933Schyrr SylvainCugy1977CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
934Sonderegger MaurineVillars-Tiercelin2006SondereggerVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
935Villière EllaFroideville2009VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
936QUATRAVAUX DianeFroideville2007VDFRA1.7 km - Filles
938STOCKAR ZoéFroideville2009VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
939Metzener AloïsePoliez-Pittet2007Famille MetzenerVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
940Genoux ElsaPenthalaz2006Running Team PrillyVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
944CARDIA ASIAFROIDEVILLE2009VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
945SOFIA CARDIAFROIDEVILLE2003VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
946HARODN IMAANFROIDEVILLE2007VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
947Sandoz SydneySenarclens2008VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
948GUISOLAN MARINEFROIDEVILLE2009VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
949BERTHOUD DEVAFROIDEVILLE2009VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
950SORAIA MALAIAFROIDEVILLE2008VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
951STECK ELOÏSEFROIDEVILLE2008VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
952Jaccoud NadineFroideville2009VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
953Mariller AlyssiaCheseaux-Lausanne2008VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
954GIUPPONI ANRAYAMEX VD2006VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
955GIUPPONI JENESSAMEX VD2008VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
956CORDEY DELPHINEBOTTENS2007VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
957CORDEY JULIEBOTTENS2009VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
958SANTORO ELISABETTAFROIDEVILLE2007VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
963lebret ChristinaFroideville2008VDFRA1.7 km - Filles

TOP

1.7 km - Garçons (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901Berthet IlanFroideville2009CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
902Dick TobiasVuarrens2009VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
904Ooi CharlesCugy VD2007VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
907Schupbach JeremyLucens2007Team LucensVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
910Tenthorey MattéoThierrens2006VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
911Betticher kilianFroideville2008BetticherVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
912Betticher NathanFroideville2009BetticherVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
916Duboulet GuillaumeFroideville2007VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
917Brouze MaximeFroideville2009Centre Nordique froidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
918Bornand ElieMorges2006VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
919Newman KillianFroideville2007CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
921Dedominici MathisVillars-Tiercelin2006Traîne-SavatesVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
923goumoëns AlexisVuarrens2007VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
924Pré JulienBelmont-Lausanne2006VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
925Rajaonarivelo ArnaudFroideville2007VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
926CASTAN NoahFroideville2008CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
927Olsommer SimonAttalens2008FRSUI1.7 km - Garçons
928Carron JulesCugy2008VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
930Fina TiméoSullens2006Running Team PrillyVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
932Stewart DuncanFroideville2007VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
937Banderet AlexFroideville2008VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
941Berger MatthieuFroideville2008FSG FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
942perchaud JeremyEpalinges2007VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
943Mougin IdrissVillars-Tiercelin2007VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
959GEISER LOHANFROIDEVILLE2007VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
960GLOOR ARNOFROIDEVILLE2007VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
961Schütz DanyBretigny/Morrens2009VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
962CLEMENT THIERRINMÉZIÈRES VD2008VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons

TOP

10 km - Femmes 1 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
579Cornu LaureEchallens1999VDSUI10 km - Femmes 1

TOP

10 km - Femmes 2 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
508Cabral NadjaYverdon-les-Bains1983VDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
509Riond EmilieBioley-Magnoux1991VDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
510Steiner SandrinePully1982VDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
513Gervaix JoëlleMézières VD1985VDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
515Daniel KarineMont-sur-Lausanne1986VDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
516Crausaz ChimèneMont-sur-Lausanne1982VDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
528Berney KatjaSavièse1987TTPVSSUI10 km - Femmes 2
546Bétrix BernadetteFroideville1983C'téquipeVDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
550Villière GéraldineFroideville1982VDFRA10 km - Femmes 2
553Roch SabineFroideville1980VDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
563Hubacher ClaireFroideville1980VDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
568RIMAZ ZOÉLAUSANNE1991VDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
570Chuard LauraRomont1988FRSUI10 km - Femmes 2
571CHUARD MAUDELUCENS1990SUI10 km - Femmes 2
572Dutoit CélineEssertines-sur-Yverdon1990VDSUI10 km - Femmes 2

TOP

10 km - Femmes 3 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
506Rochat ChristelleFroideville1976Footing Club LausanneVDSUI10 km - Femmes 3
522Dubail JoanneFroideville1976VDSUI10 km - Femmes 3
523Moeri DanièleFroideville1971VDSUI10 km - Femmes 3
526Chassot VanessaPoliez-Pittet1968CNF FroidevilleVDSUI10 km - Femmes 3
548Perchaud SandraEpalinges1977VDSUI10 km - Femmes 3
557Catherall FionaMézières VD1976VDNZL10 km - Femmes 3
558Roulin VérèneBulle1976Cycles Froidevaux _ François SportsFRSUI10 km - Femmes 3
561Thomet RachelFroideville1970VDSUI10 km - Femmes 3

TOP

10 km - Femmes 4 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
577TAPPAREL MARIETTEMONTANA1961VSSUI10 km - Femmes 4

TOP

10 km - Hommes 1 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
562LAVENEX ALBANFROIDEVILLE2001VDSUI10 km - Hommes 1

TOP

10 km - Hommes 2 (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Lugrin JérômeFroideville1981VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
504sommier sebastienCarrouge VD1980VDFRA10 km - Hommes 2
512Etter AlainRopraz1985TuxedoTeamVDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
518Berthet LionelFroideville1980TEAM3DECOEURVDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
520Odun IsaccoPeney-le-Jorat1981VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
521Sievert TobiasNyon1992Association LeonVDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
524Ausoni AlainRomanel-s-Lausanne1980VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
525Gohl MatthieuSt-Cierges1995VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
529Francey ChristopheCugy1982VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
533rosset CedricPréverenges1981VDFRA10 km - Hommes 2
537Müller ValentinCossonay-Ville1984Stade LausanneVDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
538Hubacher MarcFroideville1980VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
543Jaccoud RegisFroideville1978VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
544Cherpillod MaëlCuarnens1986VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
554Roch CyrilFroideville1979VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
555Berga FabienEpalinges1978VDFRA10 km - Hommes 2
560Vuilleumier YvesEtagnières1981VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
566Paris ChristopheBussigny-Lausannes1979TEAM3DECOEURVDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
569Panchaud ChristopheBercher1987VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
573Bonfils LorisMont-sur-Lausanne1994VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
581SCHNEERERGEN THIERRYPOLIEZ-LE-BO1980VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
582BOSSON JEAN-YVESSIVIRIEZ1986FRSUI10 km - Hommes 2

TOP

10 km - Hommes 3 (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
505Dompè IvanFroideville1973The VibrantsVDITA10 km - Hommes 3
507Bays Jean-MichelYverdon1970Jean-Michel BaysVDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
511Billato PascalBretigny-Morrens1970VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
514Benoit DidierLussy1973FRSUI10 km - Hommes 3
517von Rohr CédricFroideville1975VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
519Mercier ThierryFroideville1973VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
527Vuillet NicolasFroideville1974Sport AttitudeVDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
530Giniaux WalterMont-sur-Lausanne1976VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
531Barge JérômeFroideville1976VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
532Pastore ToniFroideville1973VDITA10 km - Hommes 3
535Gay-Golay Jean-MichelCheseaux-Lausanne1970Traine SavattesVDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
536CASTAN ERICFroideville1977CN FroidevilleVDFRA10 km - Hommes 3
539Wolters ThierryFroideville1971SUI10 km - Hommes 3
542Fina CristianoSullens1977Les MochesSUI10 km - Hommes 3
545Hugli Jean-ChristopheChavannes-Renens1972VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
547Bétrix JoëlFroideville1972C'téquipeVDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
549Tanner NicolasFroideville1974Centre Nordique de FroidevilleVDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
551Tanner PhilippeMorrens VD1969Team 1291VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
556Mougin FabriceVillars-Tiercelin1973VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
559Newman ChristopherFroideville1973VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
564Perez JavierPoliez-le-Grand1974Water TeamVDESP10 km - Hommes 3
565Perez JavierPoliez-le-Grand1974Water TeamVDESP10 km - Hommes 3
576Grandjean SébastienBottens1968Team3deCoeurVDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
580MICHAUD ALEXANDREBOTTENS1975VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3

TOP

10 km - Hommes 4 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
502Bovey GilbertEpalinges1958Footing-club LausanneVDSUI10 km - Hommes 4
540Bunzli Luc-OlivierVucherens1965SUI10 km - Hommes 4
541SIRISIN MichelEchallens1961VDSUI10 km - Hommes 4
552Ghelfi FabriceLausanne1967VDSUI10 km - Hommes 4
565Torres AntonioLAUSANNE1961FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNEVDSUI10 km - Hommes 4
567RIMAZ BertrandPayerne1959VDSUI10 km - Hommes 4
575Bonfils GiulianaLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1960Footing Club LausanneVDSUI10 km - Hommes 4

TOP

10 km - Hommes 5 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
503Delafontaine MarcLausanne1957VDSUI10 km - Hommes 5
534Lengrand IreneePréverenges1954VDFRA10 km - Hommes 5
574Bonfils YvesLe Mont1951footing club lausanneVDSUI10 km - Hommes 5
578Perren UlysseRandogne1943VSSUI10 km - Hommes 5

TOP

10 km - Nordic (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Bobillier ChristianLausanne1958VDSUI10 km - Nordic
402Berthet FrançoiseFroideville1955VDSUI10 km - Nordic
403Graf ElisabethLausanne1953VDSUI10 km - Nordic
404Calame MauriceLausanne1945Lausanne Nordic WalkingVDSUI10 km - Nordic
405Grisoni BrigitteCugy1966VDSUI10 km - Nordic
406Berthet MichelFroideville1954VDSUI10 km - Nordic
407Brasey ChristianLausanne 261965VDSUI10 km - Nordic
408Pérez José-AntonioEclépens1965VDESP10 km - Nordic
409Grisoni RenéCugy VD1961VDSUI10 km - Nordic
410Martin ValeryFroideville1966CNFVD10 km - Nordic
411Martin NathalieFroideville1973CNFVDSUI10 km - Nordic
412Elkaim FabienneEclépens1977VDSUI10 km - Nordic
413Villière IsabelleSaint julien1956Les Supers MamiesFRA10 km - Nordic
414Janet MyriamSaint julien1951Les Supers MamiesFRA10 km - Nordic
415Jomain HélèneSaint Julien1955Les Supers MamiesFRA10 km - Nordic
416Blackburne BrigitteSaint Julien1954Les Supers MamiesFRA10 km - Nordic
417Pfister DanièlePenthalaz1968VDSUI10 km - Nordic
418Ecknauer ChristopheMorrens VD1984VDSUI10 km - Nordic
419Rochat BryanMorrens VD2001VDSUI10 km - Nordic
420Rochat DamarisMorrens VD1982VDSUI10 km - Nordic
421Nutten SophiePalezieux Village1972VDFRA10 km - Nordic
422OGUEY NELLYMONT-SUR-LAUSANNE1953VDSUI10 km - Nordic
423Pittet Marie-JoséeMontcherand1963SUI10 km - Nordic
424EQUEY JACQUELINEAUBORANGES1964FRSUI10 km - Nordic
425Wyss MoniqueOron1964VDSUI10 km - Nordic
426Loewer Jean-MarcPromasens1966FR10 km - Nordic
427Mermoud ValerieOrbe1980SUI10 km - Nordic

TOP

2.6 km - Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1003Oliveira LaurèneCheseaux-sur-Lausanne2003Running Team PrillyVDSUI2.6 km - Filles
1005Dedominici LaraVillars-Tiercelin2005VDSUI2.6 km - Filles
1007Rajaonarivelo AbelineFroideville2005VDSUI2.6 km - Filles
1011LAVENEX ELINEFROIDEVILLE2005VDSUI2.6 km - Filles
1012ETTER OCÉANEMARTIGNY2005VSSUI2.6 km - Filles
1013Deller LucieLeytron2005CA VétrozVSSUI2.6 km - Filles

TOP

2.6 km - Garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Maeder LéoVillars-Tiercelin2005Running Team PrillyVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1002Blanchet TaniaChâtel-sur-Montsalvens1976Running Team PrillyFRSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1004Brouze LoucaFroideville2002Centre Nordique FroidevilleVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1006Pré ArnaudBelmont-Lausanne2004VDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1008Wolters MaxenceFroideville2005CN FroidevilleVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1009Leiser JorisFroideville2005CNF/ C't'équipeVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1010Thuillard RaphaëlFroideville2005VDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1021MARTIN ARTHURFROIDEVILLE2002VDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1022Voland MathisMézières VD2002VDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1023Fridez RomainFroideville2004VDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1026Deluche AnakinBoulens2003VDSUI2.6 km - Garçons

TOP

400 M - Filles (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
702Crespo EmmaGland2012VDSUI400 M - Filles
704Meystre NickyLausanne2012VDSUI400 M - Filles
706Dubail RoseFroideville2012VDSUI400 M - Filles
711Panchaud MélissaLausanne2012VDSUI400 M - Filles
714Jaccoud NaïmaFroideville2013VDSUI400 M - Filles
717Bas AlessiaMont-sur-Lausanne2012VDSUI400 M - Filles
718Currat LenaCossonay2012VDSUI400 M - Filles
719Villière LouFroideville2013VDFRA400 M - Filles
723Mason SiennaBretigny-Morrens2012Running GirlsVDGBR400 M - Filles
724JACCOUD LISABRETIGNY-MORRENS2013VDSUI400 M - Filles
725GUGINI MAYLISECHANDENS-DENGES2012VDSUI400 M - Filles
726LAMPO CLAIREBRETIGNY-MORRENS2010VDSUI400 M - Filles
727LOUDE MÉLINEBRETIGNY-MORRENS2012VDSUI400 M - Filles
728PERRET LYDIAVULLIENS2013VDSUI400 M - Filles
729NICOD LIAFROIDEVILLE2013VDSUI400 M - Filles
730Ausoni RomaneRomanel-sur-Lausanne2012VDSUI400 M - Filles

TOP

400 M - Garçons (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Lugrin DavidFroideville2013VDSUI400 M - Garçons
703Chevaux JohanPULLY2012Machina juniorVDSUI400 M - Garçons
705Crausaz AlvinMont-sur-Lausanne2012VDSUI400 M - Garçons
707Etienne LéoFroideville2012VDSUI400 M - Garçons
708Marcuard MatheoPenthéréaz2012VDSUI400 M - Garçons
709Marcuard SachaPenthéréaz2012VDSUI400 M - Garçons
710Panchaud LéoLausanne2012VDSUI400 M - Garçons
712Chevaux RomainPully2013Machina juniorVDSUI400 M - Garçons
713Pineau OscarAuboranges2013FRFRA400 M - Garçons
715Bétrix TimoFroideville2013C'téquipeVDSUI400 M - Garçons
716Pinon VictorFroideville2013VDSUI400 M - Garçons
720Hubacher ThibaultFroideville2013VDSUI400 M - Garçons
721Vuillet LennyFroideville2012VDSUI400 M - Garçons
722Vuillet MaelFroideville2013VDSUI400 M - Garçons
749GUYEN AntoineFroideville2012VDFRA400 M - Garçons
750HUSER LÉOMORENS FR2013FRSUI400 M - Garçons
751Margot LiamSullens2013VDSUI400 M - Garçons
752BAUR HEREDIA MATHIS JULIOLAUSANNE2012VDSUI400 M - Garçons

TOP

5.8 km - Femmes 1 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Jaunin NoémieEpalinges2001Running Team PrillyVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 1

TOP

5.8 km - Femmes 2 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Berthet-Paris StéphanieFroideville1981CN Froideville / TEAM3DECOEURVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2
3Gunthart LaureenLausanne1992VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2
4Dompè KatyaFroideville1981VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2
5Betticher TanyaFroideville1982BetticherVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2
14Pahud YolandePoliez-Pittet1995VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2
18gerold FabienneBavois1978VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2
20Loude MarjorieCugy1981Running GirlsVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2

TOP

5.8 km - Femmes 3 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Newman-Klee CatherineFroideville1972VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
10Uldry SandraFroideville1974VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
12OCHS CarolineVillars-Tiercelin1973Caroline OCHSVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
15Brouze PascaleFroideville1973BrouzeVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
16Colas ChristelleLausanne1971VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
19Mercier AnnickFroideville1975CN FroidevilleVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
21Mason VanessaCugy1972Running GirlsVDGBR5.8 km - Femmes 3
22Genoux IsabellePenthalaz1977VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
25Blanchet TaniaChâtel-sur-Montsalvens1976FRSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
28Farine-Sutter BéatriceEpalinges1972Cambe GouillesVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
29JAUNIN NICOLEEPALINGES1968VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3

TOP

5.8 km - Femmes 4 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Burger SabineAssens1962VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 4

TOP

5.8 km - Femmes 5 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
26GENOUX CATHERINECRISSIER1957VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 5

TOP

5.8 km - Hommes 2 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7SOUSA RENATOChavornay1983FORTEVDBRA5.8 km - Hommes 2
8BATISTA DANIELOrbe1983VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 2
13Etter OlivierMartigny1983VSSUI5.8 km - Hommes 2
27todeschini EnzoLe Sentier1995VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 2
30COTTIER MATHIEUCHESEAUX-LAUSANNE1991VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 2

TOP

5.8 km - Hommes 3 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11CHAVY StéphaneFroideville1975VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 3
17Colas ChristelleLausanne1971VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 3
17Bessat RichardLausanne1970VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 3
23GUISOLAN THIERRYFROIDEVILLE1973VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 3
24LOUDE MARCBRETIGNY-MORRENS1975VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 3

TOP

5.8 km - Nordic (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301CASTAN DanielaFroideville1978CN FroidevilleVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
302Varé StéphanieFroideville1979VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic

TOP

800 M - Filles (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Berthet AliciaFroideville2011CN FroidevilleVDSUI800 M - Filles
803Ooi CatherineCugy VD2010VDSUI800 M - Filles
804Dompè LeylaFroideville2010CNFVDSUI800 M - Filles
807Meystre RoxaneLausanne2010VDSUI800 M - Filles
809Lebet CassieFroideville2010VDSUI800 M - Filles
816Vaclavik SophieCugy2010VDSUI800 M - Filles
818Carron VictoriaCugy2010VDSUI800 M - Filles
820Mettraux MelissaPoliez Pittet2010VDSUI800 M - Filles
821Wolters MathildeFroideville2011CN FroidevilleVDSUI800 M - Filles
824Bétrix SelinaFroideville2011C'téquipeVDSUI800 M - Filles
826De la Fuente VictoriaRenens2011Running Club RenensVDSUI800 M - Filles
828Hodakowska AlicjaFroideville2010VDSUI800 M - Filles
831Gerold AbbyBavois2010VDSUI800 M - Filles
833Perchaud LucyEpalinges2010VDSUI800 M - Filles
834Bugmann LauraEchallens2011VDSUI800 M - Filles
835Mougin NeimaVillars-Tiercelin2010VDSUI800 M - Filles
837GEISER LALYFROIDEVILLE2010VDSUI800 M - Filles
838JACCOUD MARIONFROIDEVILLE2011VDSUI800 M - Filles
839JENNI CAMILLEFROIDEVILLE2010VDSUI800 M - Filles
840FAVRE ALEXAECHALLENS2011VDSUI800 M - Filles
841HODAKONSKA ALICJAFROIDEVILLE2010VDSUI800 M - Filles
841Hodakowska AlicjaFroideville2010VDSUI800 M - Filles
842LAMPO JulieBRETIGNY-MORRENS2010VDSUI800 M - Filles
843Lehmann SarahVillars le Terroir2011VDSUI800 M - Filles
844Delapierre AmandineFroideville2011VDSUI800 M - Filles
845EIOM ALICIABRETIGNY-MORRENS2011VDSUI800 M - Filles

TOP

800 M - Garçons (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
802Lugrin AlexandreFroideville2010VDSUI800 M - Garçons
805ANDREY MatiasMont-sur-Lausanne2010VDSUI800 M - Garçons
806Tenthorey LucasThierrens2010VDSUI800 M - Garçons
808bot axelVilleneuve2011VDSUI800 M - Garçons
810Panchaud NoahLausanne2011VDSUI800 M - Garçons
811Etienne NoahFroideville2010VDSUI800 M - Garçons
812SOUSA JULIANChavornay2011VDSUI800 M - Garçons
813Newman TimothyFroideville2011CN FroidevilleVDSUI800 M - Garçons
814CASTAN LennyFroideville2011CN FroidevilleVDSUI800 M - Garçons
815CASTAN TaoFroideville2011CN FroidevilleVDSUI800 M - Garçons
817Olsommer BaptisteAttalens2011FRSUI800 M - Garçons
819Cantarutti GrégoryFroideville2010VDSUI800 M - Garçons
822Pineau ArthurAuboranges2010FRFRA800 M - Garçons
823Jaccoud LorikFroideville2011VDSUI800 M - Garçons
825Pinon RaphaëlFroideville2010VDSUI800 M - Garçons
827Gamba MelwanMont-sur-Lausanne2010SCT poussinVDSUI800 M - Garçons
829Banderet EvanFroideville2010VDSUI800 M - Garçons
830Metzener SiméonPoliez-Pittet2010Famille MetzenerVDSUI800 M - Garçons
832Roch ClémentFroideville2010VDSUI800 M - Garçons
836Sandoz KylianSenarclens2010Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUI800 M - Garçons
852BARRAUD LENNYMORRENS VD2011VDSUI800 M - Garçons
853HUSLER NOÉMORENS FR2011FRSUI800 M - Garçons
854LOUDE MATHISBRETIGNY-MORRENS2010VDSUI800 M - Garçons
855Boand JasonFroideville2010VDSUI800 M - Garçons
856LUZURIAGA KENZOFROIDEVILLE2010VDSUI800 M - Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono