fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cycling for Children

Startlist » Back to races » Cycling for Children

Startlist sorted by • 1020 athletes

Shortcuts

E-BIKESFemmesHommesJuniors FemmesJuniors Femmes KidsJuniors HommesJuniors Hommes Kids

E-BIKES (67 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11Leibundgut DanielZürich1972Te-Fmr-Carlos Filipe Rodrigues SUIE-BIKES
15Schulze IrmtrautAarau1969Ep-Daniel Leibundgut SUIE-BIKES
19Gonzalez EvaZürich1979Te-Veloziped-Nicole Hinder ESPE-BIKES
20Coret CarlosZürich1978Te-Geneva Cyclists-Joanna W ESPE-BIKES
24Coban-karatay HülyaWettingen1985Te-Stmicroelectronics-Andrea Talpo SUIE-BIKES
53Bloch RobertZuerich1969Te-Eden Fitness Sierre-Valentin Rey SUIE-BIKES
63Imholz IngoUster1960Ep-Patrick Metrailler SUIE-BIKES
71Karagiannis ElisabethZürich1975Ep-Jérémy Maillefer SUIE-BIKES
85Storskogen TobiasZürich1991Te-Eden Fitness Sierre-Mathieu Caloz SUIE-BIKES
104Chablais LydwineFribourg1965Ep-Silvia Hadorn SUIE-BIKES
104CHABLAIS MANUELAFRIBOURG1965LES COUSINES & FRIENDSSUIE-BIKES
116Bastard NicolasLa Tour-De-Peilz1971Te-Yalp Camps For Unicef-Francine Janet-Moreillon SUIE-BIKES
137Boggs JohnMarchissy1952Te-Crans-Montana Tourisme & Congrès -Bruno Huggler VDSUIE-BIKES
149Camenisch RicardaZürich1978Te-Team Mbv-Nicolas Constantin SUIE-BIKES
157Penkov DominikZürich1991Ep-Dominik Penkov SUIE-BIKES
181Straumann CamilleBellevue1986Te-Hublot-Camille Straumann GESUIE-BIKES
196Sacher Anne-LaureGeneve1969Te-Team Mbv-Stefano Bigi FRAE-BIKES
198Marti MarcGunten1967Te-Rts Solidaire-Marc MartiSUIE-BIKES
231Beck ChristianUrtenen-Schönbühl1973Te-Abc Cards Cycling For Unicef-Christian BeckSUIE-BIKES
271Aisher PatrickSaanenmöser1970Te-Webrepublic-Guxim Shoshaj SUIE-BIKES
274Stocker LarissaZürich1991Ep-Larissa StockerSUIE-BIKES
301Rappo AlbertBasel1900Ep-Dominic Engel SUIE-BIKES
307Beck RahelUrtenen-Schönbühl1974Te-Abc Cards Cycling For Unicef-Rahel BeckSUIE-BIKES
314Jadallah AlexandraBäch Sz1900Te-Divas Asset Management & Friends-Karim JadallahAUTE-BIKES
315Santos SibylleUrtenen-Schönbühl1900Te-Abc Cards Cycling For Unicef-Sibylle SantosSUIE-BIKES
336Bleichenbacher GabrielleZürich1966Te-Les Diablotins-Nolan Meyer SUIE-BIKES
383Dulles MaxineWabern2005Ep-Coco Dulles SUIE-BIKES
451Bloch-Riemer RuthZürich1984Ep-Adrian Wenzl SUIE-BIKES
460Garcia ElisabethLeysin1966Te-Cc Leysin-Elisabeth Garcia SUIE-BIKES
485Nielsen MartinZürich1979DENE-BIKES
486TARNAI CORINNEBÜLACH1967ZHSUIE-BIKES
487KAISER SIMONUERIKON1967TEAM ECOLOGICZHE-BIKES
493Kokodyniack ValérieCogolin1969Kid's AngelsFRAE-BIKES
499SCHRANER MIRIAMZÜRICH1989ZHENGE-BIKES
526Cherif alami ToufikFahrweid1979Power TeamFRAE-BIKES
538Boukoffa AnissaZurich1980Power TeamSUIE-BIKES
547Kosterman TanjaZurich1972Power TeamSUIE-BIKES
551MISEREZ TANJAMÄNNEDORF1976ZHGERE-BIKES
631InconnuInconnu1900CAPCOE-BIKES
645BIENVENO MARIUSCUVAT2003ORANGEFRAE-BIKES
646BEL HAJ AMOR AYAST-PREX1975ORANGE BUSINESS SERVICESVDFRAE-BIKES
666Gomringer SaschaZürich1900Te-Véléphant-Amélie Paquette GERE-BIKES
670BETLER MARTINARNI-ISLISBERG1970FONDUEAGSUIE-BIKES
673BEVC BLAZGENÈVE1985CAPCOGESLOE-BIKES
707FABRIKANT OLIVIERZOLLIKON1961ZHSUIE-BIKES
708FURTER ANDREZÜRICH1950ZHSUIE-BIKES
729BAUR CORINNEST-JULIEN1956RTS SOLIDAIREGRSUIE-BIKES
780BARBEZAT ALICELES DIABLERETS2003VDSUIE-BIKES
793JEUSET MAHDIRECONVILIER1992BE/JBSUIE-BIKES
796Ryckx AnnMontana1960VSSUIE-BIKES
2054Beck NoahUtzenstorf2002ABC Cards cycling for UNICEFSUIE-BIKES
2055Beck AnninaUtzenstorf2006ABC Cards cycling for UNICEFSUIE-BIKES
2056Beck LukasUtzenstorf2004ABC Cards cycling for UNICEFSUIE-BIKES
2092Janet GabinVersegères 2004Yalp VSSUIE-BIKES
2098Bouchet LucasAyse2001STMicroelectronicsFRAE-BIKES
3052Hunger AlexanderTegerfelden1972EP SUIE-BIKES
3054Baud PatriciaSpiegel1967EPSUIE-BIKES
3058Baud PhilippeTegerfelden1970Te-Hublot-Edouard Coubé SUIE-BIKES
4001Strickler ChristianneEnney1900EP SUIE-BIKES
4052Oberson XavierSierre1967TE-Univerre SUIE-BIKES
4053Caminada UschiSierre1965TE-Univerre SUIE-BIKES
5002Frei AlexZürich1979TE-VIP/CEOsSUIE-BIKES
5003TAUBMAN ANATOLEZürich1970Team TaubmanSUIE-BIKES
5008BARBEZATZürich1965Cuche & BarbezatSUIE-BIKES
5019Humair NicolasZürich1900TE-VIP/CEOsSUIE-BIKES
5023Müller ElsbethZürich1900TE-VIP/CEOsSUIE-BIKES
5027Schoenbeck StefanBuonas1975TE-VIP/CEOsAUTE-BIKES

TOP

Femmes (145 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Reymann HeleneHyeres1954Te-Kids Angels On Bike (Season 2)-Helene Reymann DENFemmes
13Jenny IsisZürich1995Te-Yolo Team-Anja Bernet ZHSUIFemmes
14Bernet AnjaWald Zh1988Ep-Isis Jenny SUIFemmes
21Wisniewska JoannaGenève1981Te-Geneva Cyclists-Thomas Schmelzer POLFemmes
22Hinder NicoleNeuhausen am Rheinfall1985Te-Gva Team-André Salvador SHSUIFemmes
26Mächler ManuelaWinterthur1990Ep-Hülya Coban-Karatay ZHSUIFemmes
34Schweizer CharlotteBasel1979Ep-Charlotte Schweizer SUIFemmes
41Batch RichardTrelex2012Te-Divas Asset Management & Friends-Kevin Sahin SUIFemmes
42Goercke MartinaStallikon1968Te-Team Iata-Chris Davies GERFemmes
62Ochsner SabrinaZurich1979Te-Blochinghausen-Robert Bloch SUIFemmes
64Francou DianeLausanne1988Te-Orange Business Switzerland-Jeannine Delhey FRAFemmes
66Buffat ArianeStallikon1969Ep-Elisabeth Karagiannis SUIFemmes
73Delhey JeannineZürich1978Te-Bike Stars-Ariane Buffat SUIFemmes
74Metrailler PatrickLens1974Ep-Ingemar Imholz VSSUIFemmes
78Waechtershaeuser AndreaBrent1979Te-Deza Für Unicef-Patrick Egli GERFemmes
81Walon AudeBasel1974Te-Oranje Boven-Bart Laarhoven BSSUIFemmes
83Keulers ClaudiaDivonne-les-bains1978Te-Oranje Boven-Ivo Keulers NEDFemmes
103Hadorn SilviaSeuzach1971Te-Hublot-Noah Arango SUIFemmes
114Janet-Moreillon FrancineVersegères1969Te-Team J. Safra Sarasin-Olivier Fourtemberg VSSUIFemmes
125somma virginiaMartigny1989Ep-Regula Sigg VSITAFemmes
128Sigg RegulaZürich1975Te-Team J. Safra Sarasin-David Rey SUIFemmes
130Testuz LaureGenève1973Te-Vinz & Minnie-Virginia Somma GESUIFemmes
151Gasser MerylEvolène1986Te-Sicpa-Arnaud Baruchet VSSUIFemmes
163Gruenig KarinBern1981Te-Orange Business Switzerland-Lorenz Kuder SUIFemmes
167Zeta-Djaunes CatherineChexbres1977Te-Team Mbv-Mathieu Durocher ESPFemmes
169Zeller CarolineChavannes De Bogis1960Te-Team Mbv-Alfredo Bertoli SUIFemmes
175Jubin MaloéLa Tzoumaz1993Te-Team Iam Cycling-Caroline Zeller SUIFemmes
197Tymowski AlenkaGeneve1975Te-Rts Solidaire-Edgar Cabrita SUIFemmes
211Nedeva Thompson ViaraZurich1981Ep-Barbara Trettl SUIFemmes
218Lorente SilviaChavannes Des Bois1974Te-Hublot-Anthony Battistini ESPFemmes
226Weber AndreaZürich1988Te-Hublot-Edouard Coubé SUIFemmes
236Paumier ValérieAnnecy1969Te-Team Vwp-Bruno Kalbermatten FRAFemmes
240J. Safra Sarasin CollèguesGenève1975Te-Team Vwp-Sarah Duchoud SUIFemmes
243Duchoud sarahSavièse1980Te-Team J. Safra Sarasin-Trang Fernandez-Leenknecht VSSUIFemmes
246Pellissier NancyVersegères1988Te-Novelis-Julien Reynard VSSUIFemmes
248Willa MaraTurtmann1986Te-Team Vwp-Robin Zambaz SUIFemmes
249Ali Ahmed RimSierre1999Te-Team Vwp-Mara Willa SUIFemmes
262Mayade SabineThonon-Les-Bains1989Te-Novelis-David Reynard FRAFemmes
263Springer BirgitteDraguignan1952Te-Sicpa-Sabine Mayade DENFemmes
266Zill MarilynCourtelary1986Te-Webrepublic-Nora Berg SUIFemmes
274Stocker LarissaZürich1991Ep-Larissa Stocker SUIFemmes
275Berg NoraEffretikon1987Te-Provimi Cycling Team-Corentin Zill SUIFemmes
291De Jaegere FrederikaChêne-Bougeries1989Te-Padawans For Children-Alexandre Dumont SUIFemmes
307Beck RahelUrtenen-Schönbühl1974Ep-Thomas Graf SUIFemmes
308Häfeli DésiréeZürich1988Te-Grumpy Old Men-David Friedman SUIFemmes
310Meyer Suarez SarahSchönbühl1984Te-Handball À Vélo-Karim Mohsen SUIFemmes
317Brugger CarolineBasel1973Ep-Adrian Rehmann SUIFemmes
322Trummer IsabellaEnnetbaden1964Te-The Brugger Family-Caroline Brugger SUIFemmes
328Grether FrederikaBottmingen1973Ep-Benjamin Aebi SUIFemmes
331Cattaneo SylvieVeyrier-Du-Lac1974Ep-Gabrielle Bleichenbacher FRAFemmes
335Thétaz KarynGenève1978Te-Team Iata-Gregory Mcbride SUIFemmes
347Lunghi Amblet OrnellaMorgins1956Te-Divas Asset Management & Friends-Jonathan Habshush SUIFemmes
349Beney SoniaFontanivent1985Te-Rts Solidaire-Ornella Lunghi Amblet SUIFemmes
350Broughton HelgaConfignon1961Te-Les Diablotins-Michael Meyer GBRFemmes
352Reiser MagaliLens1985Te-Triathlon Club Valais-Nathalie Herrmann VSSUIFemmes
353Herrmann Monnier NathalieAyent1984Te-Hexagon Manufacturing Intelligence-Tomasz Kwiatkowski VSSUIFemmes
354CHOULAT CORINELAUSANNE1975Te-Grumpy Old Men-Paul Broughton SUIFemmes
358Fol FrancoiseGeneve1958Te-Abc Cards Cycling For Unicef-Claudia Vogel USAFemmes
363Hazell HarrietZimmershaim1992Ep-Lisa-Anne Jepsen GBRFemmes
375Tapparel CamilleCorin1991Ep-Patrick Bauer VSSUIFemmes
377Evison lynnCrans-Montana1974Ep-Matthieu Muller VSGBRFemmes
379Lejeune-Wessels MelanieDuggingen1975Te-Clipper Round The World 17-18-Daniel Regnoux SUIFemmes
390Hazell JulianneGempen1962Ep-Olivier Bernard SOSUIFemmes
405BRAUD VÉRONIQUEGEX1966Te-Webrepublic-Christoph Voellmy GEFRAFemmes
435Hemelaere RémyAigle1987Ep-Keith Wilson FRAFemmes
437Martinello KatjaZürich1971Te-Team J. Safra Sarasin-Michael Bachthaler ITAFemmes
453Voellmy LiviaBuchs Ag1987Te-Unicef Geneva-Arpad Michaux SUIFemmes
470Eberhard CorinneLausanne1992Ep-Robert Powell SUIFemmes
489TREU ANKEBASEL1969DIVAS ASSET MANAGEMENT & FRIENDSBSSUIFemmes
490De Lazzer ManuelaZürich1958ZHSUIFemmes
494Burgener SophieCrans-Montana1976Les EdelweissVSSUIFemmes
498MEYER LAURENCECHERMIGNON1977LES DIABLOTINSVSSUIFemmes
504KUONEN MARCELINESION1975TEAM VWPVSSUIFemmes
510HUDRY WENDYPULLY1917VDSUIFemmes
511CHANG ANITAPULLY1965VDSUIFemmes
512VIGNE TESSAPULLY1971VDSUIFemmes
513HEURAUX VÉRONIQUEARCHAMPS1964STMICROELECTRONICSGRFRAFemmes
514VIENNOIS ALEXANDRAMESSERY1973STMICROELECTRONICSGRFRAFemmes
523FERREIRA MADELEINECrans Montana1959VSSUIFemmes
525Ruch AlexandraRadolfzell1977GERFemmes
530RENTSCH VALERIEConches1972GESUIFemmes
537MARTIN RUTHPERROY1954VDSUIFemmes
541CARIDI FRANCESCAAYSE1971STMICROELECTRONICSGRFRAFemmes
548Bintz MichelleSierre1972BB EdenVSSUIFemmes
554HANSEN STEPHANIEGENÈVE1993TEAM IATAGEENGFemmes
559vernay alineGrône1994VSSUIFemmes
562LUTHI MIRIAMBELP1971DEZA FÜR UNICEFBESUIFemmes
564Rey FrancineMontana1962VSSUIFemmes
566HUBER ANNAGERZENSEE1955EAM DEZABESUIFemmes
568Mittaz ElianeCrans-Montana1965VSSUIFemmes
575CRETTOL MONIQUEMONTANA1970VSSUIFemmes
579Wagner CatherineZumikon1964Catherine et GarryZHSUIFemmes
583Vaury MélodieGenève1986Mélodie VauryGEFRAFemmes
585BRANDLER ALICE1973TEAM J. SAFRA SARASINFRAFemmes
588Palgrave ZenaVevey1974VDGBRFemmes
601EOLEHAN JOHANNACHAVANNES-DE-BOGIS1974VDSUIFemmes
606PASQUET CORALINESCHLIEREN1990WEBREPUBLICZHFRAFemmes
608JESCH ANN-CATHRINZÜRICH1983WEBREPUBLICZHSUIFemmes
630DOROBISZ DOMINIKAZÜRICH1982CAPCOZHSUIFemmes
632Jepsen Lisa-AnneChéserex1958VDUSAFemmes
633DECLERCA JOELLEBERNEX1965GESUIFemmes
639Melly ValentineChermignon1992VSSUIFemmes
640Clivaz MélanieDaillon1990RHODANIA CYCLINGVSSUIFemmes
641Zuber SéverineBramois1991BIANCHI RHODANIA CYCLINGVSSUIFemmes
646BEL HAJ AMOR AYAST-PREX1975ORANGE BUSINESS SERVICESVDFRAFemmes
653Lemaitre CarineVilleret1968NeuchAventureBE/JBSUIFemmes
655Lejeune-Wessels MelanieDuggingen1975Ep-Melanie Lejeune-WesselsSUIFemmes
664NICOLET WOEFRRAY NATHALIEMONTHEY1982SYNGENTAVSSUIFemmes
674MITKOVA BEVCGENÈVE1988CAPCOGEMKDFemmes
676MONTANES ALDAZ LEONORPETIT-LANCY1973GESUIFemmes
681SADION NINGMEILEN1979CAPCOZHSUIFemmes
683PES TERESACHÊNE-BOUGERIES1976CATERPILLAR SARLGEITAFemmes
691VARILLON DE MACIAS PRISCILLEPULLY1986VDSUIFemmes
693POUGET MARGOTANZÈRE1972VSSUIFemmes
694Rey-Gillioz Anne-ChristineIcogne1971VSSUIFemmes
696DE ALMEIDA LILIANVEIGY FONCENEX1977CATERPILLAR SARLMEXFemmes
711Burczak IsabellaVevey1982UCIVDCANFemmes
713Rey EvelyneLutry1983VDSUIFemmes
717SKOCZYLAS SARAGLAND1990VDENGFemmes
729BAUR CORINNEST-JULIEN1956RTS SOLIDAIREGRSUIFemmes
732LAZAREVIC NatachaGenève1982RTS SOLIDAIREGESUIFemmes
746SJOSTEDT ELINVERBIER1970LVISVSSUIFemmes
749COSSY-GANTNER ALINEBASEL1967FONDATION BOTNARBSSUIFemmes
755STARKOVA LIDIAFULLY1982VSRUSFemmes
770KALBFUSS MATHILDELAUSANNE1989VDSUIFemmes
782Hess SarahFounex1982VDSUIFemmes
787GABBOTT MUGEMORGES1980VDSUIFemmes
798CRETIAUX NATHALIEVERBIER1970LVISVSSUIFemmes
3017Abreu JessicaGenève1987Children SUIFemmes
3019Noordhoek NicoleLausanne1994Children VDNEDFemmes
3026Hasenkamp NicoleZürich1991EP SUIFemmes
3035De Bresser JuliaGeneve1987EP NEDFemmes
3040Disière GaëlleErde1990EP VSSUIFemmes
3044Tobias HeikeRiedbach1972EP GERFemmes
3046NANCHEN DANIELEflanthey1966EP VSSUIFemmes
3054Baud PatriciaSpiegel1967EP SUIFemmes
4028Providoli Pierre-MarieMartigny1978TE-Morand SA VSSUIFemmes
4029Melly StéphaneSaint-Jean1975TE-Morand SA VSSUIFemmes
4036Mestre Martins PatriciaMartigny1987TE-Helvetia SUIFemmes
4037Jovanovic VioletaMartigny1981TE-Helvetia SUIFemmes
4049Grange MARIELLEFully1990TE-Univerre VSSUIFemmes
4058Schmutz SarahSierre1986TE-VIP/CEOs SUIFemmes
5000Clavien FannyBramois1987TE-VIP/CEOs SUIFemmes
5001Pont Combe SéverineMollens / Suisse1979TE-VIP/CEOs VSSUIFemmes
5023Müller ElsbethZürich1900TE-VIP/CEOs SUIFemmes

TOP

Hommes (409 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Ruf ManfredBad säckingen1967Ep-Manfred Ruf SUIHommes
4Bonkowski AdrianKüsnacht zh1986Te-Für Eine Bessere Zukunft-Adrian Bonkowski GERHommes
12Rodrigues FilipeGenève1987Ep-Selina Und Niclas Theus GEPORHommes
16Salvador AndréPlan-Les-Ouates1900Ep-Carlos Coret SUIHommes
18Schmelzer ThomasMorges1978Ep-Eva Gonzalez VDSUIHommes
27Lion ThierryHyeres1947Te-Kids Angels On Bike (Season 2)-Gregory Lion FRAHommes
29Colehan TimChavannes1973Te-Team Iata-Tim Colehan VDSUIHommes
30Lion GregoryUetikon am see1979Te-Kids Angels On Bike (Season 2)-Thierry Lion SUIHommes
31Talpo AndreaCommugny1973Te-Bike For Hope -Manuela Mächler ITAHommes
35Blumer PhilippZürich1988Te-Team Iata-Richard Batch SUIHommes
36Weber GregLausanne1989Te-Stmicroelectronics-Sebastien Leveque SUIHommes
37Kerrache SamirSierre1985Te-Handball À Vélo-Samir Kerrache SUIHommes
39Sahin KevinZurich1991Te-Handball À Vélo-Greg Weber SUIHommes
40Leveque SebastienGex1974Te-Capco-Philipp Blumer VDSUIHommes
41Batch RichardTrelex2012Te-Team Iata-Richard BatchSUIHommes
43Frauchiger BennoBern1975Te-Clipper Round The World 17-18-Benno FrauchigerBESUIHommes
44Almond PaulChardonne1963Ep-Alessandro Musso SUIHommes
45Musso AlessandroSchwarzenbach SG1980Te-Clipper Round The World 17-18-Benno Frauchiger SUIHommes
46TUFAROLO GiovanniSierre1959Te-Clipper Round The World 17-18-Paul Almond VSSUIHommes
47Davies ChrisGland1980Te-Orange Business Switzerland-Martina Goercke GBRHommes
48Habshush DanielWilen B. Wollerau1978Te-Divas Asset Management & Friends-Daniel Habshush SUIHommes
49Kraemer ConradinZürich2011Ep-Sabrina Ochsner SUIHommes
51Scherer PascalMeilen1971Te-Pierrot & José-Pierrick Muhlemann SUIHommes
55Rey ValentinSierre1991Ep-Rémi Duchemin VSSUIHommes
56duchemin remiRandogne1979Te-Divas Asset Management & Friends-Pascal Scherer VSSUIHommes
58Kamerzin StéphaneBelmont1973Team Lavaux Haute RouteVDSUIHommes
60Muhlemann PierrickCernier1979Te-Divas Asset Management & Friends-Conradin Kraemer SUIHommes
67Fernandez JoséGrimisuat1982Te-Pierrot & José-José Fernandez SUIHommes
72Maillefer JérémyVufflens-la-Ville1988Ep-Diane Francou VDSUIHommes
74Metrailler PatrickLens1974VSSUIHommes
76WALON NICOLASBASEL1973Te-Team J. Safra Sarasin-Nicolas Walon FRAHommes
77Caloz MathieuMiège1992Ep-Tobias Storskogen VSSUIHommes
79Holliger MichaelAarau1979Te-Oranje Boven-Claudia Keulers SUIHommes
82Keulers IvoGampel1977Te-Team J. Safra Sarasin-Aude Walon VSNEDHommes
84Laarhoven BartGilze1900Te-Divas Asset Management & Friends-Michael Holliger NEDHommes
86Egli PatrickBern1968Te-Team Iata-Andrea Waechtershaeuser SUIHommes
88L Ermite D Erdesson ThierryCarouge Ge1966Te-Team Mbv-Grégory Martin SUIHommes
91Mondini Jean-MarcVernier1974Ep-Thierry L Ermite D Erdesson GESUIHommes
92Abreu DanielGenève1987Te-Team J. Safra Sarasin-Robert Boonzaier GESUIHommes
93Grept GuilhemBouveret1998Te-Team J. Safra Sarasin-Michael Gassner VSSUIHommes
94Brüllmann JoëlNiederbipp1985Te-Caterpillar Sarl - Geneva-Seyvet Christophe SUIHommes
99Seyvet ChristopheVetraz-Monthoux1963Ep-Joël Brüllmann FRAHommes
101Gassner MichaelCollex1969Ep-Guilhem Grept GERHommes
102Boonzaier RobertPuplinge1973Te-Team J. Safra Sarasin-Daniel Abreu RSAHommes
107Bienvenu JulienGenève1971Te-Orange Business Switzerland-Julien Bienvenu FRAHommes
108Fourtemberg OlivierGenève1973Te-Les Cousines & Friends-Manuela Chablais FRAHommes
110ARANGO NOAHVERSOIX1984Te-Rts Solidaire-Nicolas Bastard SUIHommes
111Barbarit PhilippeSaint Julien En Genevois1969Te-Novelis-Fournier Pierre FRAHommes
112Carrupt BertrandSierre1960Te-Novelis-Bertrand Carrupt SUIHommes
113Fournier PierreHaute-Nendaz1985Te-Orange Business Switzerland-Philippe Barbarit VSSUIHommes
114JANET-MOREILLON PATRICECUVAT1969YALP CAMPS FOR UNICEFSUIHommes
117Zurn NicolasGland1986Te-Team Iam Cycling-Jairo Tuveri VDSUIHommes
119Tadic DejanGenève 31959Te-Team Iam Cycling-Christophe Rusconi SUIHommes
120Rusconi ChristopheGeneve1968Te-Team Iam Cycling-Dejan Tadic SUIHommes
121Tuveri JairoGenève1980Te-Team Iam Cycling-Vitangelo Pagliarulo ITAHommes
122Julen ChristopheChêne-Bougeries1975Te-Vinz & Minnie-Vincent Rappaz SUIHommes
123Aeschlimann OlivierGenève1969Te-Team Iam Cycling-Olivier Aeschlimann SUIHommes
124Rappaz VincentMartigny1987Te-Team Iam Cycling-Christophe Julen VSSUIHommes
127Marinari GiuseppeFreienstein1963Te-Caterpillar Sarl - Geneva-Luuk Van Duijse SUIHommes
129Lamacchia NicoBassins1969Te-Rts Solidaire-Laure Testuz SUIHommes
132Van Duijse LuukGENEVE1969Ep-Nico Lamacchia GESUIHommes
134Huggler BrunoMontana1967Te-Rts Solidaire-Giuseppe Marinari SUIHommes
138GASSER GABRIELLA TZOUMAZ1985Te-Provimi Cycling Team-Gabriel Gasser SUIHommes
140Schindelholz AlanLe locle1984Ep-Ricarda Camenisch SUIHommes
142Leboissard KennyGenève1993Te-A Vos Bicis-David Froelicher SUIHommes
144Constantin nicolasAyent1983Te-Unicef Geneva-Eric Arndt VSSUIHommes
145Bonnin PhilippeChallex1965Te-Team Mbv-Kenny Leboissard FRAHommes
146Arndt EricNyon1980Te-Provimi Cycling Team-Alan Schindelholz USAHommes
153LOOSLI RAPHAELCOPPET1976Te-Hublot-Damien Baudry SUIHommes
154Baudry DamienLes Bouchoux1984Te-Hublot-Raphaël Loosli FRAHommes
155Schuetz ChristophBottmingen1984Te-Provimi Cycling Team-Meryl Gasser AUTHommes
160Mediavilla AngelHerznach1964Te-Rts Solidaire-Karin Gruenig ESPHommes
161Baruchet ArnaudLe Bouveret1993Ep-Angel Mediavilla VSSUIHommes
165Bringolf Hans PeterZürich1959Te-Provimi Cycling Team-Maloé Jubin ZHSUIHommes
168Fernandez JavierGenève1978Te-Team Iam Cycling-David Schiphorst ESPHommes
171Lovey GregoireGenève1977Te-Team Iam Cycling-Greg Lovey SUIHommes
172Bertoli AlfredoCoppet1956Te-Team Iam Cycling-Javier Fernandez SUIHommes
174Durocher MathieuLuzern1984Ep-Hans Peter Bringolf LUSUIHommes
176Rota YvanoLa Chaux-de-Fonds1964Te-Hublot-Bastien Robbe NESUIHommes
178Robbe BastienNyon 21984Te-Hublot-Eric Cart Lamy SUIHommes
179Jornod NicolasVal-de-Ruz1985Ep-Musa Coban NESUIHommes
182Lyner ChristopheLa Rippe1968Te-Hublot-Matthias Allenbach SUIHommes
186Cart-Lamy EricOrient1973Te-Hublot-Christophe Lyner VDSUIHommes
187Garzon JacoboGrand-Lancy1980Te-Rts Solidaire-Alenka Tymowski SUIHommes
192Niño JavierGenève1983Te-Rts Solidaire-Anne-Laure Sacher GESUIHommes
193Bigi StefanoDuillier1982Te-Team Mbv-Javier Niño SUIHommes
198Marti MarcGunten1967Te-Hublot-Jacobo Garzon SUIHommes
201Jubin JérémyRenens1990Te-Team J. Safra Sarasin-Viara Nedeva Thompson SUIHommes
204Gomez FranciscoSion1977Te-Provimi Cycling Team-Gaétan Zill SUIHommes
206Ruh-Hintermann Jean-PhilippeVionnaz1953Te-Divas Asset Management & Friends-Florian Treu SUIHommes
210Zill GaétanBern1985Te-Provimi Cycling Team-Jérémy Jubin SUIHommes
214Laurent GrégoireLausanne1992Ep-Fanny Clavien SUIHommes
222Etienne SébastienMorgins1986Te-Team Expedia-Gregoire Laurent VSSUIHommes
224Constantin DamianNoville1966Te-Stmicroelectronics-Nick Kalcic VDSUIHommes
225Kalcic NicholasGenolier1982Te-Team Vwp-Damian Constantin VDSUIHommes
227Obi SamuelAigle1976Te-Hublot-Fabrice Dufau VDSUIHommes
228Coubé EdouardGex1983Te-Novelis-Samuel Obi FRAHommes
229Dufau FabriceMorbier1977Te-Team J. Safra Sarasin-Andrea Weber FRAHommes
231Beck ChristianUrtenen-Schönbühl1973Te-Team J. Safra Sarasin-Jean-François Fernandez SUIHommes
241Fernandez Jean-FrançoisEsery1977Te-Stmicroelectronics-Valérie P FRAHommes
247Brantschen LucienSion1984Te-Stmicroelectronics-Geoff West SUIHommes
251Zambaz RobinSion1987Te-Team Vwp-Rim Ali Ahmed SUIHommes
253Reynard JulienSavièse1982Te-Team Vwp-Nancy Pellissier VSSUIHommes
256Cotton GeorgeZürich1993Te-Kids Angels On Bike (Season 2)-Birgitte Springer GBRHommes
257Thorimbert LorisSion1990Te-Sicpa-Thibault Zurlinden SUIHommes
258Zurlinden ThibaultLutry1987Te-Sicpa-Loris Thorimbert VDSUIHommes
264Mortensen HenrikDraguignan1954Te-Team J. Safra Sarasin-George Cotton DENHommes
268Shoshaj GuximMeilen1991Te-Padawans For Children-Nicolas Bassot SUIHommes
269Guggisberg GregorMeilen1969Te-Clipper Round The World 17-18-Patrick Aisher SUIHommes
272Bassot NicolasGlis1975Te-Divas Asset Management & Friends-Gregor Guggisberg FRAHommes
273Zill CorentinCourtelary1983Te-Provimi Cycling Team-Marilyn Zill SUIHommes
276Schubert FrankHerrliberg1970Te-Divas Asset Management & Friends-Frank Schubert SUIHommes
277Demicheli StefanoZürich1984Ep-Frederika De Jaegere ZHSUIHommes
278Abderrahmane NourdineEglisau1984Te-Novelis-Régis Pittier ALGHommes
279Charpentier GuillaumeGenève1984Ep-Bryson Strupp SUIHommes
281FLEURY DominiqueChéserex1957Te-Rts Solidaire-Dominique Fleury VDSUIHommes
283Strupp BrysonBellegarde-Sur-Valserine1988Te-Padawans For Children-Guillaume Charpentier FRAHommes
284Pittier RégisCrans-Montana1978Te-Capco-Nourdine Abderrahmane SUIHommes
293Muller AntonLausanne1959Te-Webrepublic-Stefano De Micheli SUIHommes
295Montavont FredericOnex1977Te-Team Iata-Fred Montavont FRAHommes
296Engel DominicRafz1998Te-Abc Cards Cycling For Unicef-Sarah Meyer Suarez SUIHommes
299Mohsen KarimBournens1986Te-Webrepublic-Désirée Häfeli VDSUIHommes
300Friedman DavidPetit-lancy1972Te-Abc Cards Cycling For Unicef-Rahel Beck FRAHommes
303Graf ThomasRougemont1973Te-The Brugger Family-Patrick Brugger VDSUIHommes
304Stirnimann JosefThun1965Te-Deza Für Unicef-Josef Stirnimann SUIHommes
305Brugger PatrickBelp1971Te-Deza Für Unicef-Albert Rappo BESUIHommes
312Kocher ChristophSchönbühl1955Te-Abc Cards Cycling For Unicef-Gustavo Meyer SUIHommes
313Meyer GustavoUrtenen-Schönbühl1979Ep-Jochem Van Weelie SUIHommes
321Lutz RichardSchönbühl1957Te-Abc Cards Cycling For Unicef-Richard Lutz SUIHommes
325Van Weelie JochemMenaam1982Te-Divas Asset Management & Friends-Karim Jadallah NEDHommes
330Holzer RudolfUrtenen-Schönbühl1970Te-Novelis-Ismaël Vuistiner SUIHommes
333Mcbride GregoryCrans-près-céligny1954Te-Team Iam Cycling-Karyn Thétaz GBRHommes
339Vuistiner IsmaëlMiège1988Te-Orange Business Switzerland-Sylvie Cattaneo VSSUIHommes
341Aebi BenjaminThônex1996Te-Abc Cards Cycling For Unicef-Rudolf Holzer GESUIHommes
344Mistry HemantFechy1986Ep-Billie Grether GBRHommes
348Habshush JonathanZurich1990Ep-Corine Choulat SUIHommes
350Broughton HelgaConfignon1961Te-Grumpy Old Men-Paul BroughtonGBRHommes
350Broughton PaulConfignon1961Grumpy old menGBRHommes
351Kwiatkowski TomaszMollis1973Te-Triathlon Club Valais-Magali Reiser POLHommes
355Rochat VincentCrans-Montana1980Ep-Stephane Michaud VSSUIHommes
356Bonadio GregorioVex1983Te-Team Iata-Victor Campbell VSSUIHommes
357Larkin FrancisZürich1984Ep-Amina Egal SUIHommes
360Loembe YannickDüdingen1987Te-Webrepublic-Francis Larkin SUIHommes
362Campbell VictorMiddlesex1980Te-Triathlon Club Valais-Gregorio Bonadio GBRHommes
369Michaud StephaneCrans-Montana1972Te-Triathlon Club Valais-Vincent Rochat VSFRAHommes
371REGNOUX DanielCrans-Montana1959Te-Upc Chat-Kurtulus Yalcin VSFRAHommes
373Muller MatthieuPully1982Te-Crans-Montana Tourisme & Congrès -Flavien Rappo VDSUIHommes
374Bauer PatrickGenève1977Ep-Melanie Lejeune-Wessels SUIHommes
378Lachner ManfredWien1971Te-Upc Chat-Manfred Lachner AUTHommes
386Rappo FlavienChermignon1976Te-Bike Shittle-Lynn Evison SUIHommes
387Yalcin KurtulusWien1977Te-Crans-Montana Tourisme & Congrès -Camille Tapparel AUTHommes
388Mungai SamuelGrand Saconnex1997Te-Avacone-Julianne Hazell USAHommes
389Wackernagel FelixOllon1969Ep-Eric Morard SUIHommes
393fallet gregoryIcogne1983Te-Famille Fallet -Grégory Fallet VSSUIHommes
395Morard EricChermignon1977Te-Syngenta-Felix Wackernagel VSSUIHommes
397Comby DanielIsérables1962Ep-Samuel Mungai VSSUIHommes
398Schetty ThomasChâtel-st-denis1969Ep-Thomas Schetty SUIHommes
402Bernard OlivierLausanne1956Te-Syngenta-Daniel Comby VDSUIHommes
403Franz AndreasChoex1965Te-Bike Stars-Achille Biele SUIHommes
416Dolce AlanLausanne1987Te-Hexagon Manufacturing Intelligence-Magdalena Kwiatkowska SUIHommes
419Grob PhilipZürich1990Ep-Philip Grob SUIHommes
430Biele AchilleStallikon1968Ep-Lars Tilllner SUIHommes
431Voellmy ChristophBuchs1988Te-Syngenta-Andreas Franz SUIHommes
434Bonvin GeorgesLens1955Te-Eden Fitness Sierre-Georges Bonvin VSSUIHommes
435Hemelaere RémyAigle1987Te-Syngenta-Rémy HemelaereFRAHommes
436Bachthaler MichaelRheinfelden1922Ep-Eric Tveter GERHommes
442Legrand MickaëlZimmershaim1990Ep-Daniel Bader FRAHommes
443Bader DanielZürich1974Ep-Mickaël Legrand SUIHommes
444Tveter EricWallisellen1958Te-Webrepublic-Katja Martinello USAHommes
445Medina Carrasco LeonardoWinterthur1990Te-Webrepublic-Sandro Zehnder SUIHommes
447Schoenbeck StefanBuonas1975Te-Upc Chat-Alexander Trauchburg AUTHommes
448Trauchburg AlexanderWien1976Te-Unicef Zürich-Stefan Schönbeck GERHommes
449Zehnder SandroZürich1983Te-Bike For Hope -Leonardo Medina Carrasco SUIHommes
450Wenzl AdrianZürich1981Ep-Ruth Bloch-Riemer SUIHommes
454Santos PedroGenève1992Te-Team Expedia-Diego Lopez PORHommes
455Collaud PascalMartigny1967Te-Team Expedia-Tolga Alpagot VSSUIHommes
457Michaux ArpadNancy Sur Cluses1976Te-Yolo Team-Sebastian Edelmann BELHommes
459Garcia MarcLeysin1963Te-Cc Leysin-Marc Garcia SUIHommes
464Edelmann SebastianWald Zh1989Ep-Pascal Collaud SUIHommes
465Alpagot TolgaGenève1973Te-Team Expedia-Tolga AlpagotGETURHommes
468Lopez DiegoGeneve1985Te-Les Portugais-Pedro Lourenço Dos Santos SUIHommes
476Bétrisey JérômeLens1971Te-Team Expedia-Corinne Eberhard VSSUIHommes
478Powell RobertAigle1970Children VDSUIHommes
481Chablais LaurentZollikerberg1972LES BEUFSZHSUIHommes
482Frossard StéphaneVeyras1964VAbike Vaudoise AssurancesVSSUIHommes
483Locatelli GillesNémiaz (Chamoson)1963CC LEYSINVSSUIHommes
484PASSERINI JACQUESMONTANA1951VSSUIHommes
488TREU FLORIANBASEL1971DIVAS ASSET MANAGEMENT & FRIENDSBSSUIHommes
491Boillat AlexandreBoudry1961NESUIHommes
495DONDO CARLOSIERRE1942VSSUIHommes
497Castillo DavidCrans Montana1985CSI Crans-MontanaVSSUIHommes
501EALES JAMESMONTANA1984VSENGHommes
506ROBERT YUTAIPEI1970STMICROELECTRONICSBSENGHommes
508Rey ChristianCrans-Montana1955Rene Rey sports cycling teamVSSUIHommes
515VIENNOIS FABIENMESSERY1972GRFRAHommes
516TZANEN LUBOSLAVGENÈVE1977STMICROELECTRONICSGESUIHommes
517BOUSSARD BENOITGLAND1984STMICROELECTRONICSVDSUIHommes
518De Ieso LucioCrans-Montana1967VSSUIHommes
519FALLET JEAN DANIELMONT-SUR-ROLLE1955FAMILLE FALLETVDSUIHommes
520BROUNARD BENFÉCHY1978IATAVDENGHommes
521TONIES ROGIERCRANS-PRÈS-CÉLIGNY1973CATERPILLAR SARLVDHommes
522Gay-Couttet HubertAyent1951AucunVSSUIHommes
524PANCHARD GEORGESVILLARS-SUR-GLÂNE1955SUIHommes
527MITAZ YVESCHERMIGNON1960VSSUIHommes
528Bertholet SergeCrans Montana1947VSSUIHommes
529BIZARD JOSEPHPARIS1984VDFRAHommes
531REY Pierre AlainMontana1963garage stop citroenVSSUIHommes
532Salina AldoUvrier1954VSSUIHommes
533Duc JackyMontana1956CRANS-MONTANA TOURISME & CONGRÈSVSSUIHommes
535MEMBRE ERICMONTANA1967ALEX SPORTS-SCOTTVSSUIHommes
536Stroud MarkMarket Harborough1971BIKE SHITTLEGBRHommes
539SAUER HEIKOSALINS1972LES SPORTIFSVSSUIHommes
540BOUCHET JEAN-MARIEAYSE1969STMICROELECTRONICSGRFRAHommes
542JAQUIER YANNICKARCHAMPS1972STMICROELECTRONICSGRFRAHommes
543TORRISI VINCENZOPREVESSIN MOENS1973STMICROELECTRONICSGRITAHommes
544VIGNE THIERRYPULLY1969VDSUIHommes
545DELEZE JEAN-DANIELSALINS1961LES SPORTIFSVSSUIHommes
546BOSON JAURESSalins1966SUIHommes
552Wettach Jocelynchapelle sur moudon1983VDFRAHommes
553KOECHLI DAVIDLUSSY-SUR-MORGES1972VDSUIHommes
556Mooser MichelSion1956VSSUIHommes
557garcia dominiqueCrans-Montana1972VSSUIHommes
561SVEN PAWLOWSKINECKARWESTHEIM1975STROHGAEU POWERGRGERHommes
567Cavallo Pierre-AndréVétroz1978VSSUIHommes
570ABBET FLORIANPULLY1984SICPAVDSUIHommes
572GALLADE LEONARDSION1981VSSUIHommes
573Schuetz ChristophBottmingen1984Te-Team J. Safra Sarasin-Christoph SchuetzAUTHommes
574HAJDA PAWELOLTEN1981SOSUIHommes
576ESETOVIC SEBASTIANMONTANA2009VSSUIHommes
581TESTOT-FERRY PHILIPPEANNECY1957VSSUIHommes
584DONJET QYTYKU.1987TEAM IATAZHHommes
586BROMILOW DANIELELY1973ELY & DISTRICT CYCLING CLUBHommes
587LINARES DAVIDGENÈVE1979GESUIHommes
589Granja WallaceLausanne1985VDBRAHommes
591TALAND Rémivufflens le chateau1979VDSUIHommes
592BOYD ROBERTGENÈVE1978AUSHommes
593KRAMER CONRADINZÜRICH1981DIVAS ASSET MANAGEMENT & FRIENDSZHSUIHommes
594SCHMITT DANIELZÜRICH1980DIVAS ASSET MANAGEMENT & FRIENDSZHGERHommes
597Abreu AndreGenève1985GESUIHommes
599Messias FabianoGenève1979Fabiano MessiasGEITAHommes
600Robyr Bernard AldoChermignon1962VSSUIHommes
602TIERNER CONOR1981VDSUIHommes
603SEVESTRE PAULOLAUSANNE1975VDSUIHommes
604FOGLIAZA JOHANNGENÈVE1984GESUIHommes
607MEIER BORISZÜRICH1985WEBREPUBLICZHSUIHommes
609BAUSSA JEAN-MARIEZÜRICH1987WEBREPUBLICZHSUIHommes
612Descoeudres ThibautVersegères1975VSSUIHommes
613PORCELLI SILVIOZURICH1989WEBREPUBLICSOSUIHommes
617Drouaillet NicolasBois D'Amont1980HUBLOTFRAHommes
619Rosat NicolasBrent1993VDSUIHommes
626Silveira MárioSierre1968VSSUIHommes
627VILARD NICOLASHERRLIBERG1988ZHSUIHommes
635ACHA-ORBEA NICOLASLAUSANNE1988VDSUIHommes
637Roduit BaptisteFully1991Bianchi Rhodania CyclingVSSUIHommes
638REY ALOEEFLANTHEY1951GB BIKEVSSUIHommes
642Savoy RaphaëlChermignon1962VSSUIHommes
643YOUNES AMIRST-PREX2009ORANGE BUSINESSVDFRAHommes
643YOUNES AMIRST-PREX2009ORANGE BUSINESSVDFRAHommes
647vernaz philippeMonthey1969VSSUIHommes
648ROTH ANTONTROISTORRENTS1952VSSUIHommes
651MESIAS GERARDOST-CERGUE1980VDSUIHommes
652Savioz FrançoisSion1970VSSUIHommes
654lemaitre BrunoVilleret1966BE/JBSUIHommes
656Cruz ValterSierre1972VSSUIHommes
657PIRES HELDESST-LÉONARD1973VSPTHommes
658Kummer RetoRied-Brig1973JTJ Power ForceVSSUIHommes
659GONCALVES LUISST-LÉONARD1976SUIHommes
660Lanners JacquesRandogne1965VSLUXHommes
661Zulauff XavierBex1975Cyclophile BexVDSUIHommes
662LECOULTRE MARCROLLE1992VDSUIHommes
667STRICKLER GUYFRIBOURG1976LES BEAUFSFRSUIHommes
669Coty BenjaminLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1991Bianchi Rhodania CyclingVDSUIHommes
671Cottini DavidCrans-montana1971VSSUIHommes
675FABRIKANT REMYZOLLIKON1958JWTFSUIHommes
677Rey Paul-HenriVerossaz1979VSSUIHommes
678Stranieri GillesCheseaux-lausanne1960CHERPILLODVDSUIHommes
680TACCINI JEROMEGENÈVE1986GESUIHommes
682SADION MILANMEILEN1968CAPCOZHSUIHommes
684WÜTRICH JEAN-CHRISTOPHELAUSANNE1969VDSUIHommes
685PFLANZL FELIXBADEN1985AGGERHommes
686RENGGLI PATRICKBOLLIGEN1967ABCBESUIHommes
687PFLANZL PETERDOSSENHEIM1989GERHommes
690PRIMAT HAROLDGENÈVE1975GESUIHommes
692VERDRUGGEN YVESGLAND1983TEAM IATAVDBELHommes
695BOURDON MARCANZÈRE1988VSFRAHommes
697ALMEIDA AMADEOVEIOY1578CATERPILLAR SARLFRAHommes
698BISOGNO ALFONSOGENÈVE1971IAMGEITAHommes
699AMBUHL PATRICKTHÔNEX1967IAMGESUIHommes
700PEZZETTA edgardoMontreux1966VDSUIHommes
701Rey Jean-YvesLens1970VSSUIHommes
702PERREN DAMIANROLLE1971VDSUIHommes
703CASSINELLI GRAZIANOMASE1968CATERPILLAR SARLVSSUIHommes
704MOSER LUCAMONTANA3963CMTCVSSUIHommes
705GIOVANNI BRUSETTIGENÈVE1990CATERPILLAR SARLGESUIHommes
706Tercier JonathanChalais1988VSSUIHommes
709MULLER-RAPPARD FREDERICGENEVE1977HUBLOTGESUIHommes
710ZAPATA LAURENTBERNEX1975UNICEF GENEVAFRAHommes
714cornaz XavierCorseaux1979VDSUIHommes
715NIHAT BAKIMCIFRENKENDORF2008BLSUIHommes
716Rey Jean-DanielMontana1949VSSUIHommes
718BISCOFBERGER ROLANDZÜRICH 1 SIHLPOST1900UPC CHATZHSUIHommes
719BEUCHERIE SERGEVILLEFONTAINE1955TEAM IAM CYCLINGVDFRAHommes
722RIGGERS ALEXANDERZÜRICH1986WEBREPUBLICZHGERHommes
727Banchereau PascalCruseilles1962rtsSUIHommes
728LANNERS CALVINRANDOGNE1998VSSUIHommes
731Campos PedroSion1988VSPORHommes
733Gay-Golay Jean-MichelCheseaux-Lausanne1970RTS SOLIDAIREVDSUIHommes
734LIPPUNER ROBERTZÜRICH1983ZHSUIHommes
736LE MAISTRE FABIENGENÈVE1976TEAM IATAGEFRAHommes
737Amacker PeterSierre1969VSSUIHommes
738Werlen RenéSierre1964-VSSUIHommes
739Moeckli BastienLausanne1966RTSVDSUIHommes
740BAUR CLAUDEST-JULIEN1958RTS SOLIDAIREGRSUIHommes
742B NAGY LASZLOVERSOIX1966GEHUNHommes
745Marshall GavinVeyrier1974GRUMPY OLD MENGESUIHommes
747GERMANN STEFANBASEL1966FONDATION BOTNARBSSUIHommes
748GERMANN JONATHANTHERWIL1998FONDATION BOTNARBLSUIHommes
752GERHARD GANTNERBASEL1967FONDATION BOTNARBSSUIHommes
759CAMERON GORDONVERBIER1971LEMANIA VERBIER SCHOOL LVISVSARGHommes
760FLEURY ALEXANDREMONTANA1973VSSUIHommes
761MACIAS KARLOSPULLY1981VDMXHommes
764MELIAN WILLIAMMONTHEY1969VSBELHommes
765DAYER GUILLAUMESION2002VSENGHommes
769CHAVANNE JONATHANLAUSANNE1990VDSUIHommes
771DAYER STEPHANSION1958VSSUIHommes
773GEOREE S WARDMANVERBIER1968VSSUIHommes
775MCLEISH ALISTAIRVERBIER1960LEMANIA SCHOOLVSUKHommes
776Cookson BrianAigle1951TE-VIP/CEOsGBRHommes
781GABBOTT PAULMORGES1978VDSUIHommes
783HESS SIMONFOUNEX1979VDSUIHommes
785Wirz EtienneAttalens1982TrivieraFRSUIHommes
786DE ROHAN NIKOVERBIER1966LVISVSGBHommes
793JEUSET MAHDIRECONVILIER1992BE/JBSUIHommes
795BROWN JEREMYVERBIER1967LVISVSUKHommes
797Ryckx PhilippeMontana1960VSSUIHommes
3000Adilovic HarisEbmatingen1995EP SUIHommes
3003Cuénod GrégoryConches1984EP SUIHommes
3004Turc PierrickLens1985EP VSSUIHommes
3012BELUSKY PAVELZÜRICH1966EP SUIHommes
3014Rienth MarkusRolle1983EP GERHommes
3021Guglielmetti LucaTorino1980EP ITAHommes
3022Jacquet ThomasLausanne1987EP FRAHommes
3023Luu SyLausanne1964EP SUIHommes
3025Pinkster ChristiaanSumar1967EP NEDHommes
3029Maurel RonanGeneve1986EP FRAHommes
3030Bucurescu VladLausanne1972EP SUIHommes
3031Izagirre Garcia JonGeneve [Genève (Fr)]1981EP SUIHommes
3032favre HerveVésenaz1969EP GESUIHommes
3033Esser MartinOberentfelden1986EP AGGERHommes
3036Gruber GuillaumeSavièse1983EP VSSUIHommes
3039Savioz ValentinNoës1993EP VSSUIHommes
3041Roduit KarimErde1989EP VSSUIHommes
3042Karlen ArminDulliken1963EP SOSUIHommes
3045Berger GuidoRiedbach1979EP GERHommes
3047Crettol DavidMontana1973EP VSSUIHommes
3050Sanna Pierre-EtienneChambery1977EP Hommes
3051Augsburger WernerDüdingen1958EP SUIHommes
3055Fallet RogerMont Sur Rolle1953EP SUIHommes
3056Briguet PatrickLens1977TE-Morand SA VSSUIHommes
3057Coubé EdouardGex1983TE-Morand SA FRAHommes
3060Rienth MarkusRolle1983LVIS GERHommes
3070Precoma Jean-ChristopheSierre1966EP FRAHommes
4027Morais FabioMartigny1988TE-Morand SA SUIHommes
4029Melly StéphaneSaint-Jean1975Rachelle MellyVSSUIHommes
4030Beaulieu ChristopheMartigny1984TE-Morand SA SUIHommes
4031VOUTAZ EricSembrancher1984TE-Helvetia VSSUIHommes
4032Moulin FrédéricMartigny1971TE-Helvetia VSSUIHommes
4033Morard CédricRÉCHY1974TE-Helvetia VSSUIHommes
4034Betrisey AlbertAyent1965TE-Helvetia VSSUIHommes
4035Di Dio JosephSion1972TE-Helvetia VSSUIHommes
4038Giroud YvanMartigny1963TE-Helvetia SUIHommes
4039Favre JeanMartigny1996TE-Helvetia SUIHommes
4040Morard CédricRÉCHY1974TE-Helvetia VSSUIHommes
4041Savioz ChristopheMartigny1969TE-Helvetia SUIHommes
4042Baumgartner JonathanMartigny1989TE-Helvetia SUIHommes
4043Angelini GrégoryMartigny1986TE-Helvetia SUIHommes
4044Thurre Charles-HenriMartigny1968TE-Helvetia SUIHommes
4045Pont StéphaneMollens1966TE-Helvetia VSSUIHommes
4046Rong ChristopheLes Haudères1970TE-Helvetia VSSUIHommes
4047Zufferey GaëtanGrône1976TE-Helvetia VSSUIHommes
4048Es-Borrat FrancisMartigny1963TE-Helvetia SUIHommes
4050Courtine ThierrySavièse1978TE-Helvetia VSSUIHommes
4051Courtine LéoMartigny2008TE-Helvetia SUIHommes
4054Studer ValentinSierre1984TE-Univerre SUIHommes
4055Mittaz EricChermignon1971TE-Univerre VSSUIHommes
4056Vunier EtienneSierre1959TE-Univerre SUIHommes
4057Zuber LoicSierre1988TE-Helvetia VSSUIHommes
5002Frei AlexZürich1979TE-VIP/CEOs SUIHommes
5003TAUBMAN ANATOLEZürich1970TE-VIP/CEOs SUIHommes
5004Plexi PaulMézières1988TE-VIP/CEOs SUIHommes
5005Thétaz MichelZürich1951TE-Univerre SUIHommes
5006Aerni LucaZürich1993TE-VIP/CEOs SUIHommes
5007CUCHEZürich1967TE-VIP/CEOs SUIHommes
5008BARBEZATZürich1965TE-VIP/CEOs SUIHommes
5009Spence RobZürich1900TE-VIP/CEOs AUSHommes
5010Dufaux LaurentOllon1969TE-VIP/CEOs VDSUIHommes
5011Fumeaux JonathanConthey1988TE-VIP/CEOs VSSUIHommes
5012SCHLECK ANDYZürich1985TE-VIP/CEOs SUIHommes
5014Habshush DanielWilen B. Wollerau1978TE-VIP/CEOs SUIHommes
5015Tveter EricWallisellen1958TE-VIP/CEOs USAHommes
5018Cookson BrianAigle1951TE-VIP/CEOs GBRHommes
5019Humair NicolasZürich1900TE-VIP/CEOs SUIHommes
5020Augsburger WernerDüdingen1958TE-VIP/CEOs SUIHommes
5021Huggler BrunoMontana1967TE-VIP/CEOs SUIHommes
5022Constantin DamianNoville1966TE-VIP/CEOs VDSUIHommes
5024duchemin remiRandogne1979TE-VIP/CEOs VSSUIHommes
5026Bader DanielZürich1974TE-VIP/CEOs SUIHommes
5027Schoenbeck StefanBuonas1975TE-VIP/CEOs AUTHommes
5029TVETER RYANZÜRICH 1 SIHLPOST1994VIP/CEOSZHSUIHommes

TOP

Juniors Femmes (111 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
200Trettl BarbaraWittenwil2011Te-Hublot-Jean-Philippe Ruh-Hintermann SUIJuniors Femmes
217Clavien FannyBramois1987Te-Team Iata-Jane Hoskisson SUIJuniors Femmes
219Lorente SilviaChavannes Des Bois1974Te-Stmicroelectronics-Luciano Sperduti ESPJuniors Femmes
223Hoskisson JaneGeneve2011Te-Team Mbv-Félicien Cattin GBRJuniors Femmes
230Vissio Roger RochAnnecy1960Te-Abc Cards Cycling For Unicef-Christian Beck FRAJuniors Femmes
255Favre RaphaelGranges1974Te-Team Vwp-Raphaël Favre VSSUIJuniors Femmes
314Jadallah AlexandraBäch Sz1900Te-Abc Cards Cycling For Unicef-Christoph Kocher AUTJuniors Femmes
315Santos SibylleUrtenen-Schönbühl1900Ep-Isabella Trummer SUIJuniors Femmes
345Meyer NolanChermignon2008Te-Team Iata-Hemant Mistry VSSUIJuniors Femmes
359Egal AminaGeneve1984Te-Avacone-Harriet Hazell USAJuniors Femmes
361Vogel ClaudiaSchliern B. Köniz2011Ep-Yannick Loembe GERJuniors Femmes
410Lits BeaIcogne1900Te-Sicpa-Alan Dolce BELJuniors Femmes
428Kwiatkowska MagdalenaMoosleerau2011Te-Unicef Geneva-Véronique Braud SUIJuniors Femmes
480Paquette AmelieAttalens1985Ep-Jérôme Bétrisey FRCANJuniors Femmes
500Meyer ManonChermignon2010VSSUIJuniors Femmes
502GIOLI LUANACHERMIGNON2012VSSUIJuniors Femmes
503GIOLI NORACHERMIGNON2008VSSUIJuniors Femmes
505MORARD NEELACHERMIGNON2008GB BIKEVSSUIJuniors Femmes
507MORARD DANAECHERMIGNON2005GB BIKEVSSUIJuniors Femmes
549GLASSEY LEACHERMIGNON2003VSSUIJuniors Femmes
555BERARDY CHARLOTTESIERRE2005VSSUIJuniors Femmes
560BERARDY LAURASIERRE2008VSSUIJuniors Femmes
571Combe LilyMollens VS2009Smiley girlVSSUIJuniors Femmes
577NACUCCHI ANNE ISABELLAMONTANA2008VSITAJuniors Femmes
610SJOSTERDT ELSAVERBIER2003LVISVSJuniors Femmes
6141Race Ski School CransJuniors Femmes
615Blanc TiffanyCrans-Montana2003VSSUIJuniors Femmes
616PERRELLI ELENAVERBIER1936LVISVSSUIJuniors Femmes
618CMENG AUDREYVERBIER2002LVISVSSUIJuniors Femmes
621SCHUBBE CASPARVERBIER2007LVISVSDEJuniors Femmes
622SCHUBBE JOSEPHINEVERBIER2008LVISVSDEJuniors Femmes
624CAMERON NATASHAVERBIER2009LVISVSUKJuniors Femmes
636BRENNAN ORLAYENS2009VDSUIJuniors Femmes
644BRANDER JULIETTECHÊNE-BOURG2004GESUIJuniors Femmes
665STRICKLER ELISAFRIBOURG CASERNE2005LES COUSINES & FRIENDSFRSUIJuniors Femmes
668STRICKLER JEHANEFRIBOURG CASERNE2008LES COUSINES & FRIENDSFRSUIJuniors Femmes
679SABIC INESBULLE 12005FRSUIJuniors Femmes
688FRIEDMAN MONTANES ESTHERPETIT-LANCY2009GESUIJuniors Femmes
723REBETEZ MIACHERMIGNON2011VSSUIJuniors Femmes
751ELEONORE GERVAISCHERMIGNON2008VSSUIJuniors Femmes
754SOPHIE GANTNERBASEL2000FONDATION BOTNARBSGERJuniors Femmes
757MARILON GERVAISMONTANA2008VSSUIJuniors Femmes
763MELIAN SUAREZ IRISMONTHEY2003VSBELJuniors Femmes
767BROWN OSCARVERBIER2004VSUKJuniors Femmes
768LANA MILONAVERBIER2005VSJuniors Femmes
774DARIKA NONGYAINANCY SUR CLUSES1992UNICEF GENEVAGRENGJuniors Femmes
778MICHAUX CLARANANCY SUR CLUSES2009GRBEJuniors Femmes
788POLIDORI ALIYAMONTANA2006VSITAJuniors Femmes
789POLIDORI MORGANEMONTANA2010VSUKJuniors Femmes
2001Balzani PierrickRandogne2007Te-Team Expedia-Pablo Castillo Meseguer SUIJuniors Femmes
2002Betrisey JulieLens2008Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2005Raoult InèsCrans-Montana2006Children VSSUIJuniors Femmes
2009Tonies SofieCrans2009Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2010Cassinelli AdelaideChêne-Bougeries2012Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2011Cassinelli AzzurraChêne-Bougeries2006Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2012Cassinelli AllegraChêne-Bougeries2004Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2013Fourtemberg SiennaGenève2007Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2015Zufferey HéloïseChermignon2010Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2017Rey SophieIcogne2005Children VSSUIJuniors Femmes
2019Almeida LeaVeigy-Foncenex2010Children FRAJuniors Femmes
2020Crettol AtiyaCrans-Montana2011Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2024Gillioz NoraFlanthey2010Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2025Chablais PhilineZollikerberg2007Les cousines + friends SUIJuniors Femmes
2026Chablais LilyZollikerberg2009Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2029Lejeune MeretDuggingen2010Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2031Biele LeonieStallikon2001Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2034Bouvier TiyahIcogne2010Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2038Thepenier AmauryCrans Sur Sierre2004Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2045Habsi AliciaCrans-Montana2008Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2046Policard JustineCrans-Montana2006Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2051Treu JohannaBasel2007Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2053Mathieu FannyMiège2003DIVAS Asset Management & Friends SUIJuniors Femmes
2055Beck AnninaUtzenstorf2006Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2058Spennnato StellaMontana2007Children VSSUIJuniors Femmes
2061Polizorsha AnastasiaMontana2003Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2062Tschopp LaurianneVenthône2002Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2064Broudic LenieCrans-Montana2006Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2068Suchet JuliePringy2010Morand SA FRSUIJuniors Femmes
2069Castella MontainePringy2002Morand SA FRSUIJuniors Femmes
2072Morand EmmaLe Péquier2001Morand SA SUIJuniors Femmes
2073Morand MaudeLe Péquier2003The Brugger Family SUIJuniors Femmes
2082Keulers KyraGampel2009Oranje Boven SUIJuniors Femmes
2084Dralants Thy-My RoseMollens2011Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2088Colehan GabriellaChavannes de Bogis2006Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2090Iovino AuroraCrans-Montana2004Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2093Janet NimaCuvat2010Children FRAJuniors Femmes
2095Imboden VerenaHittnau2007DIVAS SUIJuniors Femmes
2096Lathion LéaHaute-Nendaz2004Yalp VSSUIJuniors Femmes
2099Dulles MaxineWabern2005Yalp SUIJuniors Femmes
2100duchemin marieRandogne2008Children VSSUIJuniors Femmes
2102Garcia PaulineCrans-Montana2008Children VSSUIJuniors Femmes
2103Burgener ChloéCrans-Montana2008Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2106Robyr JaneCrans-Montana2004Children VSSUIJuniors Femmes
2109van der List CharlotteVerbier2000Children SUIJuniors Femmes
2111Chen Grace (Hsuan-Yu)Verbier2004LVIS SUIJuniors Femmes
2112Descoeudres MaudVersegèles2011LVIS SUIJuniors Femmes
2119Powell KatherineAigle2006LVIS SUIJuniors Femmes
2120Powell SmanthaAigle2011EP SUIJuniors Femmes
2121Ketteridge JamesRandogne2004EP SUIJuniors Femmes
3020Noordhoek WilmaLausanne 261965Te-Webrepublic-Nicole Hasenkamp VDSUIJuniors Femmes
3037Salamin ZoéAyent2007EP SUIJuniors Femmes
3072Wardman KirstenVerbier1969EP VSUSAJuniors Femmes
4003Morand JulienneEnney1900EP SUIJuniors Femmes
4005Suchet EmmanuelleEnney1900TE-Morand SA SUIJuniors Femmes
4009Sottas LaurenceEnney1900TE-Morand SASUIJuniors Femmes
4011Jesero NeuzaEnney1900TE-Morand SA SUIJuniors Femmes
4014Morand Marie-ClaudeEnney1900TE-Morand SA SUIJuniors Femmes
4022Suchet JulieEnney1900TE-Helvetia SUIJuniors Femmes
4023Castella MontaineEnney1900TE-Helvetia SUIJuniors Femmes
4025Morand EmmaEnney1900TE-Helvetia SUIJuniors Femmes
4026Morand MaudeEnney1900TE-Morand SA SUIJuniors Femmes

TOP

Juniors Femmes Kids (55 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
500Meyer ManonChermignon2010VSSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
502GIOLI LUANACHERMIGNON2012VSSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
503GIOLI NORACHERMIGNON2008VSSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
505MORARD NEELACHERMIGNON2008GB BIKEVSSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
507MORARD DANAECHERMIGNON2005GB BIKEVSSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
549GLASSEY LEACHERMIGNON2003VSSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
555BERARDY CHARLOTTESIERRE2005VSSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
560BERARDY LAURASIERRE2008VSSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
565KAMERZIN EMMABELMONT-LAUSANNE2011VDSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
571Combe LilyMollens VS2009Smiley girlVSSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
577NACUCCHI ANNE ISABELLAMONTANA2008VSITAJuniors Femmes Kids
6141Race Ski School CransJuniors Femmes Kids
615Blanc TiffanyCrans-Montana2003VSSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
616PERRELLI ELENAVERBIER1936LVISVSSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
622SCHUBBE JOSEPHINEVERBIER2008LVISVSDEJuniors Femmes Kids
624CAMERON NATASHAVERBIER2009LVISVSUKJuniors Femmes Kids
636BRENNAN ORLAYENS2009VDSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
644BRANDER JULIETTECHÊNE-BOURG2004GESUIJuniors Femmes Kids
665STRICKLER ELISAFRIBOURG CASERNE2005LES COUSINES & FRIENDSFRSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
668STRICKLER JEHANEFRIBOURG CASERNE2008LES COUSINES & FRIENDSFRSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
688FRIEDMAN MONTANES ESTHERPETIT-LANCY2009GESUIJuniors Femmes Kids
723REBETEZ MIACHERMIGNON2011VSSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
751ELEONORE GERVAISCHERMIGNON2008VSSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
757MARILON GERVAISMONTANA2008VSSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
768LANA MILONAVERBIER2005VSJuniors Femmes Kids
778MICHAUX CLARANANCY SUR CLUSES2009GRBEJuniors Femmes Kids
788POLIDORI ALIYAMONTANA2006VSITAJuniors Femmes Kids
789POLIDORI MORGANEMONTANA2010VSUKJuniors Femmes Kids
2002Betrisey JulieLens2008ChildrenSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2009Tonies SofieCrans2009ChildrenSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2010Cassinelli AdelaideChêne-Bougeries2012ChildrenSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2011Cassinelli AzzurraChêne-Bougeries2006ChildrenSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2012Cassinelli AllegraChêne-Bougeries2004ChildrenSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2013Fourtemberg SiennaGenève2007ChildrenSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2015Zufferey HéloïseChermignon2010ChildrenSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2019Almeida LeaVeigy-Foncenex2010ChildrenFRAJuniors Femmes Kids
2020Crettol AtiyaCrans-Montana2011ChildrenSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2022Dussey RomaneIcogne2010ChildrenSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2024Gillioz NoraFlanthey2010ChildrenSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2025Chablais PhilineZollikerberg2007Les cousines + friendsSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2026Chablais LilyZollikerberg2009Les cousines + friendsSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2029Lejeune MeretDuggingen2010ChildrenSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2034Bouvier TiyahIcogne2010ChildrenSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2051Treu JohannaBasel2007DIVAS Asset Management & FriendsSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2055Beck AnninaUtzenstorf2006ABC Cards cycling for UNICEFSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2082Keulers KyraGampel2009Oranje BovenSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2093Janet NimaCuvat2010Yalp FRAJuniors Femmes Kids
2099Dulles MaxineWabern2005ChildrenSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2100duchemin marieRandogne2008VSSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2102Garcia PaulineCrans-Montana2008ChildrenVSSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2103Burgener ChloéCrans-Montana2008ChildrenSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2111Chen Grace (Hsuan-Yu)Verbier2004LVISSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2112Descoeudres MaudVersegèles2011LVISSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
2120Powell SmanthaAigle2011ChildrenSUIJuniors Femmes Kids
3037Salamin ZoéAyent2007EPSUIJuniors Femmes Kids

TOP

Juniors Hommes (168 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
43Frauchiger BennoBern1975Te-Eden Fitness Sierre-Giovanni Tufarolo BESUIJuniors Hommes
90Martin GrégorySion1900Te-Team Mbv-Jean-Marc Mondini SUIJuniors Hommes
118Pagliarulo VitangeloGenève1900Te-Team Iam Cycling-Nicolas Zurn SUIJuniors Hommes
126Rey DavidRheinfelden1900Te-Team Iata-John Boggs SUIJuniors Hommes
135Zbinden Hans PeterCoppet1900Te-Team Mbv-Hans Peter Zbinden SUIJuniors Hommes
141Lejeune ThomasDuggingen1900Te-Stmicroelectronics-Philippe Bonnin SUIJuniors Hommes
147Froelicher DavidLausanne1992Te-Team J. Safra Sarasin-Thomas Lejeune VDSUIJuniors Hommes
159Kuder LorenzGivrins1900Te-Team J. Safra Sarasin-Christoph Schuetz GERJuniors Hommes
173Schiphorst DavidSt-Cergue1900Ep-Roberto Santos NEDJuniors Hommes
183Allenbach MatthiasGenthod1900Te-Provimi Cycling Team-Nicolas Jornod SUIJuniors Hommes
184Coban MusaWettingen1900Te-Provimi Cycling Team-Ivano Rota SUIJuniors Hommes
194Cabrita EdgarRenens1966Te-Provimi Cycling Team-Sandro De Luca VDSUIJuniors Hommes
199De Luca SandroSt-Imier1969Te-Rts Solidaire-Marc Marti BEITAJuniors Hommes
203Treu NathanBasel2009Te-Novelis-Francisco Gomez SUIJuniors Hommes
212Battistini AnthonyGenève1992Te-Rts Solidaire-Sébastien Etienne GESUIJuniors Hommes
216Cattin FélicienDombresson1981Te-Stmicroelectronics-Silvia Lorente NESUIJuniors Hommes
230Vissio Roger RochAnnecy1960Te-Stmicroelectronics-Roger Roch VissioFRAJuniors Hommes
235Sarais AndreaVessy1900Te-Team J. Safra Sarasin-Andrea Sarais ITAJuniors Hommes
245Kalbermatten BrunoCrans-Montana1979Te-Stmicroelectronics-Roger Roch Vissio VSSUIJuniors Hommes
252West GeoffConfignon1963Te-Team Vwp-Lucien Brantschen GESUIJuniors Hommes
254Reynard DavidSavièse1900Te-Kids Angels On Bike (Season 2)-Henrik Mortensen SUIJuniors Hommes
255Favre RaphaelGranges1974Te-Team Vwp-Raphaël FavreVSSUIJuniors Hommes
280Dumont AlexandreChancy2011Ep-Anton Muller SUIJuniors Hommes
323Rehmann AdrianEnnetbaden1963Te-Abc Cards Cycling For Unicef-Sibylle Santos AGSUIJuniors Hommes
346Meyer MickaelChermignon1900Ep-Sonia Beney SUIJuniors Hommes
396Aguiar OrlandoChavornay1963Ep-Orlando Aguiar VDSUIJuniors Hommes
409Tilllner LarsStein Ag1900Te-Les Diablotins-Bea Lits SUIJuniors Hommes
439Wilson KeithZürich1900Te-Syngenta-Rémy Hemelaere GBRJuniors Hommes
469Castillo Meseguer PabloGenève1900Children ESPJuniors Hommes
492DYLAN ESTVESBLUCHE2009VSSUIJuniors Hommes
492DYLAN ESTVESBLUCHE2009VSSUIJuniors Hommes
496TURC ARTHURLENS2011VSSUIJuniors Hommes
509bonvin ethanCrans-Montana2007VSSUIJuniors Hommes
534MICHAUD MATTIASMONTANA2005VSSUIJuniors Hommes
550BAKI KADRIU2005VSALBJuniors Hommes
565KAMERZIN EMMABELMONT-LAUSANNE2011VDSUIJuniors Hommes
569ABBRUZZESE MATTEOMONTANA2008VSITAJuniors Hommes
578ESETOVIC ADRIANMONTANA209VSSUIJuniors Hommes
580Magerli DylanCrans- Montana2000VSSUIJuniors Hommes
582Bétrisey LouisLens2001VSSUIJuniors Hommes
590Magerli JonathanCrans- Montana2002Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIJuniors Hommes
595IMBODEN PASCALHITTNAU1999DIVAS ASSET MANAGEMENT & FRIENDSZHSUIJuniors Hommes
596GRETHER GABRIELPRATTELN2015BLSUIJuniors Hommes
598GRETHER NOAHPRATTELN2010BLSUIJuniors Hommes
605KWIATKOWSKI ANTONIKIRCHLEERAU-MOOSLE2005AGJuniors Hommes
611ZACHARIAS VICTORVERBIER2005LVISVSSUIJuniors Hommes
623JORAND JEREMIVERBIER2009LVISVSFRAJuniors Hommes
628SADLON JOSNUAMEILEN2010CAPCOZHSUIJuniors Hommes
629SADLON MAXIMILIANMEILEN2010CAPCOZHSUIJuniors Hommes
634BOUVIER HERRYMONTANA2012SUIJuniors Hommes
643YOUNES AMIRST-PREX2009ORANGE BUSINESSVDFRAJuniors Hommes
649BRANDER ROMAINCHÊNE-BOURG2009GESUIJuniors Hommes
663MEYER THOMASVERBIER1936LVISVSSUIJuniors Hommes
672BROUMARD LUCASFÉCHY2013VDSUIJuniors Hommes
689FRIEDMAN MONTANES MARCOPETIT-LANCY2007GEFRAJuniors Hommes
712ZAPATA EDOUARDBERNEX2008UNICEF GENEVAGRFRAJuniors Hommes
720CRETIAUX ALEXISVERBIER2005LVISVSSUIJuniors Hommes
721Descoeudres GabrielBagnes2004LVISVSSUIJuniors Hommes
724Rebetez NilsCrans-Montana2009VSSUIJuniors Hommes
725CUDIN DANIELGENÈVE2011GESUIJuniors Hommes
726CUDIN MATTEOGENÈVE2009GESUIJuniors Hommes
730McLeish MunroVerbier2008LVISSUIJuniors Hommes
730PERRLI LUIGIVERBIER2006LVISVSITAJuniors Hommes
735LAFITTE NIKOLAMONTANA2012VSSUIJuniors Hommes
741Salamin LouAyent2012VSSUIJuniors Hommes
743KEO CAMILEWORB2008KEOBEHUNJuniors Hommes
744KEO JULIENWORB2006KEOBEHUNJuniors Hommes
753GANTNER MAXBASEL2002FONDATION BOTNARBSSUIJuniors Hommes
756STARKOV MILANFULLY2010VSSUIJuniors Hommes
758DAYER ANTOINESION2005VSSUIJuniors Hommes
762Grellet AntoniMontana2011VSSUIJuniors Hommes
766Brown HollyVerbier2004VSSUIJuniors Hommes
777MICHAUX LUCASNANCY SUR CLUSES2012GRBEJuniors Hommes
794Janet TiagoCuvat2002Yalp FRAJuniors Hommes
2000Davoine TrevorMontana2009EP VSSUIJuniors Hommes
2003Muster LucaIcogne2001Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2004Raoult MattisCrans-Montana2010Children VSSUIJuniors Hommes
2006Gross NicolasMollens VS2006Children VSSUIJuniors Hommes
2007Tonies WesselCrans2011Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2008Tonies TimoCrans2011Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2014Bulliard ThomasCrans-Montana2008Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2016Zufferey FlorianChermignon2007Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2018Simon Rey2009Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2021Thuillier VictorRandogne2011Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2022Dussey RomaneIcogne2010Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2023Glassey TristanChermignon2005Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2027Lejeune FlurianDuggingen2007Les cousines + friends SUIJuniors Hommes
2028Lejeune TillDuggingen2008Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2030Dralants TaoMollens2008Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2032Biele NicoStallikon2008Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2033Biele Gian AndrinStallikon2003Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2035Kamerzin QuentinCrans-Montana2009Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2036REY BAPTISTEFLANTHEY2004Bike Stars VSSUIJuniors Hommes
2037Benghozala SouheilCorin de la Crête2007Bike Stars SUIJuniors Hommes
2039Benghozala RoyanCorin de la Crête2010Bike Stars SUIJuniors Hommes
2040Hirt AlainMeilen2005Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2041Duchoud TheoLens2009DIVAS SUIJuniors Hommes
2042Lamon Maxime07943526062008Children VSSUIJuniors Hommes
2043Somma AntonioCrans-Montana2007Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2044Somma CharlesCrans-Montana2011Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2047d'Andiran AlexisCrans-Montana2011Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2048Mabillard AdrienLens2004ABC Cards cycling for UNICEF SUIJuniors Hommes
2049Riceputi NicolasMontana2008Children VSITAJuniors Hommes
2050Treu NathanBasel2009DIVAS Asset Management & Friends SUIJuniors Hommes
2052Melly JulesMollens2008Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2054Beck NoahUtzenstorf2002ABC Cards cycling for UNICEF SUIJuniors Hommes
2056Beck LukasUtzenstorf2004Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2057Pittier AdrienCrans-Montana2011STMicroelectronics SUIJuniors Hommes
2059Jeannerat IsaacCrans-Montana2012Children VSSUIJuniors Hommes
2060Hudry JamesLa Clusaz1999Children FRAJuniors Hommes
2063Robyr LoanCrans-Montana2003ABC Cards cycling for UNICEF VSSUIJuniors Hommes
2065Meyer NolanChermignon2008Children VSSUIJuniors Hommes
2066Duc NathanaëlCrans-Montana2009Children VSSUIJuniors Hommes
2067Suchet LéoPringy2007Morand SA FRSUIJuniors Hommes
2070Castella ColinEnney2004Morand SA SUIJuniors Hommes
2071Sottas RémiCharmey (Gruyère)2010Morand SA FRSUIJuniors Hommes
2074Brugger YanisBelp2012Children BESUIJuniors Hommes
2075Brugger LinusBelp2009Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2076Voegtlin DamianLengnau2004Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2077Voegtlin BenjaminLengnau2002The Brugger Family SUIJuniors Hommes
2078Haenni AlexisSaviese2011Morand SA SUIJuniors Hommes
2079Montavont TheodoreOnex2009Team Hess SUIJuniors Hommes
2080Hess JoshuaFounex2004Team Hess SUIJuniors Hommes
2081Hess BenjaminFounex2006IATA SUIJuniors Hommes
2083Keulers KaiGampel2007Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2085Meyer Suarez JasonSchönbühl2010Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2086Rufle LouisIcogne2010ABC Cards cycling for UNICEF SUIJuniors Hommes
2087Colehan KieranChavannes de Bogis2004Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2089Iovino JacopoCrans-Montana2009Oranje Boven SUIJuniors Hommes
2091Ferrante FabioCrans-Montana2010Yalp VSSUIJuniors Hommes
2092Janet GabinVersegères 2004Children VSSUIJuniors Hommes
2094Janet TiagoCuvat2002Children FRAJuniors Hommes
2097Lathion AlexisHaute-Nendaz2002Children VSSUIJuniors Hommes
2098Bouchet LucasAyse2001STMicroelectronics FRAJuniors Hommes
2101Blanc BaptisteCollonge-Bellerive2009Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2104Buisine MathieuChermignon2010Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2105Wüthrich RémiLausann2007Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2107Fleury BacharCrans-Montana2008LVIS SUIJuniors Hommes
2108Guex NohanCrans-Montana2010LVIS SUIJuniors Hommes
2110Chen Edward (Ye-Sheng)Verbier2007Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2113McLeish MunroVerbier2008LVIS SUIJuniors Hommes
2114Descoeudres NicolasVersegèles2007LVIS SUIJuniors Hommes
2115van der List ThomasVerbier2005LVIS SUIJuniors Hommes
2116Wardman FinnVerbier2002LVIS SUIJuniors Hommes
2117Wardman SomersVerbier2004LVIS SUIJuniors Hommes
2118de Rohan FinlayVerbier2005Children SUIJuniors Hommes
2121Ketteridge JamesRandogne2004ChildrenSUIJuniors Hommes
4000Strickler GerardEnney1900TE-Morand SA SUIJuniors Hommes
4002Morand NicolasEnney1900TE-Morand SA SUIJuniors Hommes
4004Suchet Jean-FrancoisEnney1900TE-Morand SA SUIJuniors Hommes
4006Castella PierreEnney1900TE-Morand SA SUIJuniors Hommes
4007Castella CarolineEnney1900TE-Morand SA SUIJuniors Hommes
4008Maillard FredericEnney1900TE-Morand SA SUIJuniors Hommes
4009Sottas LaurenceEnney1900TE-Morand SA SUIJuniors Hommes
4010Guex BenoitEnney1900TE-Morand SA SUIJuniors Hommes
4012De Gaillande ChristopheEnney1900TE-Morand SA SUIJuniors Hommes
4013Morand PierreEnney1900TE-Morand SA SUIJuniors Hommes
4015Costa CarlosEnney1900TE-Morand SA SUIJuniors Hommes
4016Maratray SebastienEnney1900TE-Morand SA SUIJuniors Hommes
4017Pythoud MichelEnney1900TE-Morand SA SUIJuniors Hommes
4018Sabic HazimEnney1900TE-Morand SA SUIJuniors Hommes
4019Tinguely DavidEnney1900TE-Morand SA SUIJuniors Hommes
4020Sottas RemiEnney1900TE-Morand SA SUIJuniors Hommes
4021Suchet LéoEnney1900TE-Morand SA SUIJuniors Hommes
4024Castella ColinEnney2004TE-Helvetia SUIJuniors Hommes
5013GaëtanZürich1900TE-VIP/CEOs SUIJuniors Hommes
5025Binggeli ThömuZürich1900TE-VIP/CEOs SUIJuniors Hommes
5028Künzle HansZürich1961TE-VIP/CEOs SUIJuniors Hommes

TOP

Juniors Hommes Kids (65 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
141Lejeune ThomasDuggingen1900Te-Team J. Safra Sarasin-Thomas LejeuneSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
492DYLAN ESTVESBLUCHE2009VSSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
496TURC ARTHURLENS2011VSSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
509bonvin ethanCrans-Montana2007VSSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
534MICHAUD MATTIASMONTANA2005VSSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
550BAKI KADRIU2005VSALBJuniors Hommes Kids
569ABBRUZZESE MATTEOMONTANA2008VSITAJuniors Hommes Kids
578ESETOVIC ADRIANMONTANA209VSSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
605KWIATKOWSKI ANTONIKIRCHLEERAU-MOOSLE2005AGJuniors Hommes Kids
621SCHUBBE CASPARVERBIER2007LVISVSDEJuniors Hommes Kids
623JORAND JEREMIVERBIER2009LVISVSFRAJuniors Hommes Kids
628SADLON JOSNUAMEILEN2010CAPCOZHSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
634BOUVIER HERRYMONTANA2012SUIJuniors Hommes Kids
643YOUNES AMIRST-PREX2009ORANGE BUSINESSVDFRAJuniors Hommes Kids
649BRANDER ROMAINCHÊNE-BOURG2009GESUIJuniors Hommes Kids
672BROUMARD LUCASFÉCHY2013VDSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
689FRIEDMAN MONTANES MARCOPETIT-LANCY2007GEFRAJuniors Hommes Kids
724Rebetez NilsCrans-Montana2009VSSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
725CUDIN DANIELGENÈVE2011GESUIJuniors Hommes Kids
726CUDIN MATTEOGENÈVE2009GESUIJuniors Hommes Kids
735LAFITTE NIKOLAMONTANA2012VSSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
741Salamin LouAyent2012VSSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
743KEO CAMILEWORB2008KEOBEHUNJuniors Hommes Kids
744KEO JULIENWORB2006KEOBEHUNJuniors Hommes Kids
756STARKOV MILANFULLY2010VSSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
762Grellet AntoniMontana2011VSSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
766Brown HollyVerbier2004VSSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
767BROWN OSCARVERBIER2004VSUKJuniors Hommes Kids
777MICHAUX LUCASNANCY SUR CLUSES2012GRBEJuniors Hommes Kids
2000Davoine TrevorMontana2009VSSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2006Gross NicolasMollens VS2006VSSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2007Tonies WesselCrans2011ChildrenSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2008Tonies TimoCrans2011ChildrenSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2014Bulliard ThomasCrans-Montana2008ChildrenSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2016Zufferey FlorianChermignon2007ChildrenSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2018Simon Rey2009CS Les PionniersSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2021Thuillier VictorRandogne2011ChildrenSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2023Glassey TristanChermignon2005ChildrenSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2027Lejeune FlurianDuggingen2007ChildrenSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2028Lejeune TillDuggingen2008ChildrenSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2035Kamerzin QuentinCrans-Montana2009ChildrenSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2041Duchoud TheoLens2009ChildrenSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2042Lamon Maxime07943526062008VSSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2043Somma AntonioCrans-Montana2007ChildrenSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2044Somma CharlesCrans-Montana2011ChildrenSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2047d'Andiran AlexisCrans-Montana2011ChildrenSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2048Mabillard AdrienLens2004ChildrenSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2050Treu NathanBasel2009DIVAS Asset Management & FriendsSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2052Melly JulesMollens2008ChildrenSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2056Beck LukasUtzenstorf2004ABC Cards cycling for UNICEFSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2057Pittier AdrienCrans-Montana2011ChildrenSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2059Jeannerat IsaacCrans-Montana2012ChildrenVSSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2066Duc NathanaëlCrans-Montana2009MX RacerVSSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2071Sottas RémiCharmey (Gruyère)2010FRSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2074Brugger YanisBelp2012The Brugger FamilyBESUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2075Brugger LinusBelp2009The Brugger FamilySUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2078Haenni AlexisSaviese2011ChildrenSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2079Montavont TheodoreOnex2009IATASUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2083Keulers KaiGampel2007Oranje BovenSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2086Rufle LouisIcogne2010ChildrenSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2101Blanc BaptisteCollonge-Bellerive2009ChildrenSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2104Buisine MathieuChermignon2010ChildrenSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2108Guex NohanCrans-Montana2010ChildrenSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
2110Chen Edward (Ye-Sheng)Verbier2007LVISSUIJuniors Hommes Kids
5013GaëtanZürich1900TE-VIP/CEOsSUIJuniors Hommes Kids

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono