fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist La Trentàl

Startlist » Back to races » La Trentàl

Startlist sorted by • 157 athletes

Shortcuts

DamesHommesJuniorsMasters

Dames (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Eberhard AnnaBuchs AG1989Grassi Enduro Racing/BC OltenAGSUIDames
202Gobat CliviaLa Brévine1997Ekibike Women's TeamNESUIDames
203Gehrig DamianaSargans1984SGSUIDames
204Hessens LiesbethHaute-Nendaz1983VSBELDames
205Pfiffner ChristinaBasel1986BSSUIDames
206Pugin MélanieMontlebon1990Les Fourgs singletrackFRADames

TOP

Hommes (121 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1GILLMANN Jean-NicolasROSHEIM1981Team BisousFRAHommes
2DUPUIS MaxCorcelles NE1982ACMENESUIHommes
3rapuzzi norbertbelfort1978ACTB enduro teamFRAHommes
5Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993Team alouettesBE/JBSUIHommes
6Surballe EmilianoZürich1978Emiliano SurballeZHSUIHommes
7Gayer TomasBrno1983Dolekop.comCZEHommes
8Feuz GuillaumeOrvin1990BE/JBSUIHommes
9Nichols Thomasferney-voltaire1994SUIHommes
11Nussbaumer RogerGontenschwil1988AGSUIHommes
12ROETHINGER GillesBretten1995Team ChipsFRAHommes
13Heim RinoKöniz1990BESUIHommes
14WENDLING benoitAmmerschwihr1982Meywihr TeamFRAHommes
15Martins AlvaroPompaples1982-NoZ'oN-VDSUIHommes
18giunti philippeForel (Lavaux)1987VDFRAHommes
19Baer edouardAigle1993edouard baerVDSUIHommes
20MATHIEU GillGresswiller1988TEAM BISOUSFRAHommes
23Matter MarcoPompaplesPompaples1980GxamorVDSUIHommes
24Wenger SimonLängenbühl1980RC SteffisburgBESUIHommes
25Catillaz MarcoAlterswil FR1982iDirtFRSUIHommes
26caron marc-antoinePrêles1987BE/JBFRAHommes
27Svrcek FilipBrno1980Dolekop.comCZEHommes
28Bianchi LucaFribourg1990FRSUIHommes
29FIEGENWALD CyrilHUNINGUE1993Team ChipsFRAHommes
30Loat LaurisLausanne1987BikingspotsVDSUIHommes
31seker enzomontlebon1995FRAHommes
32Baer ChristopheAigle1991Chablatzée de douzeVDSUIHommes
34pugin jean-françoisMontlebon1995lesfourgsingletrackFRAHommes
35Noirjean KewinMoutier1991Kewin NoirjeanBE/JBSUIHommes
36Marfurt SilvanRombach1988Grassi Enduro Racing / BC OltenAGSUIHommes
37Mueller IsmaëlMalleray-Bévilard1994BE/JBSUIHommes
38de Meris SébastienVersoix1995GESUIHommes
40Oppliger MarcoBurgdorf1987outdoorX.chBESUIHommes
41Froidevaux MathieuMoutier1984C.C.MoutierBE/JBSUIHommes
44Prenez JulienTalloires1989Giromagny Enduro TeamFRFRAHommes
45Heinrich GuillaumeAMMERSCHWIHR1984SRAM - MAVIC - DEVINCIFRAHommes
46Andrey ThierryTreyvaux1989FRSUIHommes
47Pfiffner AlbanBleienbach1989Outdoorx.chBESUIHommes
48Sevrain JeremieAbondance1985Club med bansheeFRAHommes
49Gressier-Soudan RomainCollonges-sous-Salève1985FRAHommes
51Vaxelaire Pierre-lucChampagney1991US GIROMAGNY VTTFRAHommes
52Houriet ArnaudSt-Imier1986BE/JBSUIHommes
53Dard JulienColmar1979MeywihrTeamFRAHommes
54Wieland MaxLausanne1996BicyclesShopVDSUIHommes
55willm GeoffroiKertzfeld1989meywihr teamFRAHommes
56MEYER ThomasMUTZIG1979Team BisousFRAHommes
58TOUSSAINT FlorentLa bresse1984Team bisousFRAHommes
59Chapuis MaximeMeyrin1994Specialized / Verbier bike park / IONGESUIHommes
60Frund RichardCourtételle1987JUSUIHommes
61keller christopheturckheim1989meywihr teamFRAHommes
64choulet yoannPirey1988Besac Collectif BikeFRAHommes
66Marilly AlexandreMORTEAU1984FRAHommes
67Helchit AdrienVicques1996JUSUIHommes
68Chandler KaneBaden1985AGGBRHommes
69Piraccini FrancescoEhrendingen1980AGITAHommes
70Rochat CédricMorges1991VDSUIHommes
71Oppliger TimothéeBrügg BE1992Norco Enduro RacingBESUIHommes
72Lambert OlivierFully1978les roues d'OliveVSSUIHommes
73decezac guillaumeMont-sur-Lausanne1987Les suceurs de glaçonsVDSUIHommes
75Bähler JonasBiel/Bienne1987one80-shop.ch/Norco,Dt Swiss,Oakley,BlissBESUIHommes
76Robles Raphael18751991VerbierVSFRAHommes
77Von Wurstemberger AloisBiel1987ONE80-SHOP.CH/NORCO/DTSWISS/OKLEYBESUIHommes
78Guillod MaximeLa Neuveville1993ADRENALINABE/JBSUIHommes
79Buffat ArnaudDardagny1988MRalfGESUIHommes
80Lüthi PatrickMorlon1992Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCLFRSUIHommes
81Wüst ChristianLuxembourg1984Hommes
83Castro José-FabioCourrendlin1982Innova'TifJUSUIHommes
84Watson DouglasOllon1989VDSUIHommes
85VIOLLAND RémyVALLEIRY1994Cran Gevrier VttFRAHommes
86Lorenz MehdiBex1993BlackMetaulShapersVDSUIHommes
87Schaub RobinAesch1995PYGA / ChromagBLSUIHommes
88Howald LucasCourt1994BE/JBSUIHommes
89Ribordy GaelSion1984KargobikeVSSUIHommes
90Aelter RichardGEX1986SUIHommes
91Aegerter ThibaultFounex1989Le TAV racing teamVDSUIHommes
92Allaz EmmanuelSt-Maurice1988FELT - Crossroad Cycles - RDOVSSUIHommes
94Allemann RemyIpsach1990one80-shop.chBESUIHommes
95Ecuvillon JulienSergy1982Julien EcuvillonFRAHommes
96Mottaz BorisBiel/Bienne1979OUEYTEYTEYKLUBDEBIÜBESUIHommes
97ISENMANN SébastienKLINGENTHAL1979Team BisousFRAHommes
98Eymann DanielInterlaken1989IMBODEN BIKEBESUIHommes
99Wallis RonanVal-d'Illiez1990Champery Bike ShopVSGBRHommes
100Blanc XavierAyent1991Cyclone gravityVSSUIHommes
101Cartier MédéricDudelange1978Enduro DeeluxLUXHommes
103Suter HannesBern1983One80shop.chBESUIHommes
105Gifford-Miears ChristopherZürich1988Pedal Pushers KIND RacingZHUSAHommes
108LEVEQUE GuillaumeCROZET1984FRAHommes
109SEVILLA RomainSaint Jean de Gonville1989FRAHommes
110Pellet JonathanThoiry1988Enduro du ghettoSUIHommes
111Vuargnoz CédricSaint genis pouilly1988Enduro du ghettoFRAHommes
112Fret FloSaint genis pouilly1989Enduro du ghettoFRAHommes
113Bryand MarcBiel/Bienne1990BESUIHommes
114Gamba RiccardoCamigno1990VC CapriascaTISUIHommes
115mornand Anthonycrozet1990enduro du ghettoFRAHommes
117blanc lucascrozet1996enduro du ghettoFRAHommes
118Delort MichaelBons en Chablais1989Enduro du GhettoFRAHommes
119Marcorin AlessioBiel/Bienne1995BESUIHommes
121Ackermann LaurentBiel/Bienne1992BESUIHommes
122lody davidCANNES ÉCLUSE1987woodbikeFRAHommes
123Anderson RyanLausanne1994The BikeVDSUIHommes
124Remy LaurentGenève1992GESUIHommes
126Bach RaphaelTherwil1992TheBraap!LifeBLSUIHommes
127Schelling StephanCorseaux1987BlackMetaulShapersVDSUIHommes
130Cambon DavidAnnemasse1985R-VTTFRAHommes
132Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993Next Ride TeamBE/JBSUIHommes
133Haederli SylvainLe Châble VS1989Verbier bike clubVSSUIHommes
134Bähler MircoSteffisburg1991Free Mountain Racing TeamBESUIHommes
135Favre Colin.Val-d'Illiez1991Cyclone GravityVSSUIHommes
136LECHEVALLIER RobinHausen am Albis1989ZHFRAHommes
137Känzig LaurentBévilard1978VTT Montoz / TeambeefBE/JBSUIHommes
138Guerrin YvesSonceboz1981BE/JBSUIHommes
139Gugger BasilSpiez1994Unit Team SwitzerlandBESUIHommes
140Yule AlastairLa Fouly VS1991VSSUIHommes
141Ramseier DanielBirsfelden1979BLSUIHommes
142Althusser CorentinSeloncourt1993Giromagny Enduro TeamFRAHommes
144Bottéron IllianThielle-Wavre1995NESUIHommes
146Jeune JocelinChaponost1986FRAHommes
147Hamy JulianAnse1992FRAHommes
148Lüthi JérômeCorcelles-Cormondrèche1985PROF RAIFFEISEN CCLNESUIHommes
149VACHER FlorianTuntange1985Florian VACHERFRAHommes
150Weber PitNospelt1981LUXHommes
151May LudovicVillette1989VSSUIHommes

TOP

Juniors (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
39Mueller JérômeMalleray-Bévilard1999Magic DownhillBE/JBSUIJuniors
42Küchler RobinKägiswil2000RMC ObwaldenSUIJuniors
74Juillerat RobinSaignelégier1997prof raiffeisenJUSUIJuniors
82Perrelet UlysseLe Locle1997ChatteNESUIJuniors
102Kneuss KennySorvilier1997BESUIJuniors
104Danda MaximeLa Buisse1997Fatal Bike / DEVINCIFRAJuniors
107Hosatte BenjaminChaux1997GIROMAGNY ENDURO TEAMFRAJuniors
125Juillerat TimMervelier2000JurideJUSUIJuniors
128Affolter TimSorvilier1998AffolterBE/JBSUIJuniors
129Seydoux LiamBevaix2000RFORCE8NESUIJuniors
131Brunner BastienMervelier1998The Biker MenJUSUIJuniors
143Marbacher GabrielDornach1998TheBraap!!LifeSOSUIJuniors

TOP

Masters (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Jancik OskarBrno1977Oskar JancikCZEMasters
10Castella LaurentRiaz1977FribikeFRSUIMasters
16Barca JuanPompaples1973-NoZ'oN-VDSUIMasters
17Aach AlexLuxembourg1974Enduro DeeluxLUXMasters
21luttringer christophesteinbach1977BMX cernayFRAMasters
22Schorderet AlainCheseaux-Noréaz1967VDSUIMasters
33Ryter Marc-OlivierVillars-Bozon1977Bolchévik RidersVDSUIMasters
43Pierer ThomasReinach BL1968BLSUIMasters
50Salamin RaphaëlArbaz1972Cyclone GravityVSSUIMasters
57McLagan JoelBruson1976Orange BikesVSGBRMasters
62Flühmann AndréCourcelon1966VTT Club JuraJUSUIMasters
63Lindsay FraserLagos1976GBRMasters
65Oudin Stephaneorchamps vennes1976FRAMasters
93Lecoultre VirgileLausanne1975Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters
106Joliat PhilippeMontsevelier1973JUSUIMasters
116Desmaris DavidSergy1975Enduro du ghettoFRAMasters
120Chantry RenaudLausanne1973Bicycles shop LausanneVDSUIMasters
145GOLAY FLORIANFULLY1977CROSSROAD CYCLESVSSUIMasters

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono