fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclo-cross de la Riviera "ORC2"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclo-cross de la Riviera "ORC2"

Startlist sorted by • 148 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesLes Petits CracksMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 FillesU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
29Scherz ValentinLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1990PROCYCLESVDSUIAmateurs
35Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUIAmateurs
37Laurent LucaMoudon1998Velo club la broyeVDSUIAmateurs
44Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclisme/Colin's powerVDSUIAmateurs
45Müller FlorianPully1998Team ATLETVDSUIAmateurs
48Jäggi NoéDombresson1990VC Vignoble CylcercNESUIAmateurs
51Debons GuérinSion1997Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
57GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VC EchallensVDSUIAmateurs
59Forchelet DavidSt-Prex1989VDSUIAmateurs
60Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991FRSUIAmateurs
62Santer JoeNyon1993CNN TRI NYONVDSUIAmateurs
65Schäppi JeanMoudon1999VC EchallensVDSUIAmateurs
67Delfino BenjaminDigne les Bains1991FRAAmateurs
69Briffod AdrienSt-Légier1994Team ATLET/ TrivieraVDSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
202Laubscher AlexiaReverolle1988Cycles ColinVDSUIDames
203Niederberger FabienneBulle1984PB BulleFRSUIDames
204Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC littoralNESUIDames
205bonny mariechevroux2001acb procyclesVDSUIDames

TOP

Les Petits Cracks (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Dumartheray OwenGivrins20114ride.chVDSUILes Petits Cracks
702ECOFFEY SIMONROCHE VD2011MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMESUILes Petits Cracks
703DRILLAUD LISETHOLLON LES MEMISES2013FRALes Petits Cracks
704Lüthi NoaHauterive2015NESUILes Petits Cracks
705Vaux-Riera NathanVilleneuve VD2010VDSUILes Petits Cracks
706Ramosaj LiamChâtel-Saint-Denis2014FRSUILes Petits Cracks
707Rey MayaSion2010VSSUILes Petits Cracks
708FAZAN RAFFAELBLONAY2014SUILes Petits Cracks
709FAZAN MATTIABLONAY2012SUILes Petits Cracks
710Althaus LeneGlion2012VDSUILes Petits Cracks
711bot axelVilleneuve2011VDSUILes Petits Cracks
712BECHOLEY FÉLIXBLONAY2014SUILes Petits Cracks
713BECHOLEY ALOÏSBLONAY2011SUILes Petits Cracks
714PENAHERRERA ANA ISABELLA TOUR-DE-PEILZ2015SUILes Petits Cracks

TOP

Masters 1 (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985VC Payerne - pro cycles SCOTTFRSUIMasters 1
7Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988Dani vttFRSUIMasters 1
10Léveillé ThomasSion1980VSFRAMasters 1
13Fo FoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
18Ferreira BrunoMézières FR1983Team project / NutrysportsFRPORMasters 1
20Aguiar RicardoPayerne1988Team Project/NutrysportsVDPORMasters 1
22BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984Cycles Colin / VCVeveyVDSUIMasters 1
24Ding GillesVevey1987Cycles Colin / VCVVDSUIMasters 1
36Flück VincentHauteville1985Team Dupasquier Sports BikeFRSUIMasters 1
39Del carmen JoséMeyrin1981Bike in LoveGEESPMasters 1
42Alves Patrickbroc1982Team breizhFRFRAMasters 1
46Gachet NicolasPringy1982Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMasters 1
47Allaz EmmanuelSt-Maurice1988SILURES - FELT - Xroad CyclesVSSUIMasters 1
50Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
52Juban WilliamBulle1988FRFRAMasters 1
54Rossetti CamilleTravers1988Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIMasters 1
66Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1
71Fazan JonathanYvorne1983VDSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
12Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 2
15Figueira SergeSion1977Cyclophile Sédunois ( Le Gang)VSSUIMasters 2
16Grimm NicolasCheyres1976VC OrbeFRSUIMasters 2
17dumartheray yannickPrangins19764rideVDSUIMasters 2
25Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971BSO / Big FriendsFRSUIMasters 2
26Berger RaphaëlGenève1975BikeInLove CMGESUIMasters 2
28Ferrari EmmanuelPorrentruy1970Gs AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
31Parel ArnaudLa Chaux-de-Fonds1977Arnaud ParelNESUIMasters 2
32Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975LE GANGVDSUIMasters 2
33Capelli DominiqueRoche1970Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
43Dufaux LaurentOllon1969Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
49Morard EricChermignon1977GS Sportswear Bergamont MathieuVSSUIMasters 2
53Hauser JohnnyCugy FR1971VC Payerne Pro CyclesFRSUIMasters 2
55Spoerl ChristianIns1974Veloexpress InsBESUIMasters 2
56Dind PatrickMontricher1975Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
58SCHNEIDER ROLFBÜREN ZUM HOF1972S+K GARTENBAUSUIMasters 2
63Djurinec CarloVevey1975Le GangVDSUIMasters 2
68carrupt stéphanevollèges1969VSSUIMasters 2
70Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1berseth williamBurtigny1966velosprint cossonay / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 3
3Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
5Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 3
8Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
9Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VC OrbeVDSUIMasters 3
19Simmons ThomasLa Tour-de-Peilz1965Velo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 3
21Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
27Forchelet DanielCoffrane1956Team Maillot NoirNESUIMasters 3
30Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
34Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 3
38Laurent ManuelMoudon1967Velo club BroyeVDSUIMasters 3
41Burnier DominiqueAigle1960Cyclophile BexVDSUIMasters 3
61Richard PascalCHATEL ST DENIS1964LE GANGFRSUIMasters 3

TOP

U15 Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VTT Balcon du Jura / XC ChampventVDSUIU15 Filles
602Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIU15 Filles
603DRILLAUD LucieTHOLLON LES MEMISES2008Team Allinges PublierFRAU15 Filles
604HUMBERSET-FILLON AMANDINETHONON LES BAINS2004TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIERFRAU15 Filles
605Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIU15 Filles
606de almeida tessBoudry2008NESUIU15 Filles
607MIGLIACCIO LAURACHÂTEL-ST-DENIS2007LE GANGFRSUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (33 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Graf NoanCugy FR2004VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIU15 Garçons
502Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005VTT Balcon du Jura / XC ChampventVDSUIU15 Garçons
503Riat TobiasCortébert2004Greenhillbikers / Team GreenhillBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
504BRANDENBERGER PAULCORBIÈRES2008Cycles PacheFRSUIU15 Garçons
505Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004Cycles PacheFRSUIU15 Garçons
506Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004VCE MartignyVSSUIU15 Garçons
507Mathez JonathanSaint Genis Pouilly2005SUIU15 Garçons
508Mathez AdaySaint Genis Pouilly2007SUIU15 Garçons
509Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club PayerneFRSUIU15 Garçons
510Maret GratienPrarreyer2004vélo club excelsior MartignyVSSUIU15 Garçons
511Roth BastianVallon2005VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIU15 Garçons
512drillaud louisThollon les mémises2005TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIERFRAU15 Garçons
513Nese NolanLes Avanchets2004Sprinter Club lignonGESUIU15 Garçons
514stettler guillaumeChessel2005montreux - rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU15 Garçons
515Dind EwanMontricher2007VC ECHALLENSVDSUIU15 Garçons
516Vouilloz MathisMartigny2004VCE MartignyVSSUIU15 Garçons
517Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU15 Garçons
518Vaux benjaminVilleneuve2007Rennaz-MontreuxVDSUIU15 Garçons
519Chappuis RomainRivaz2005Vélo-Club-VeveyVDSUIU15 Garçons
520Hübscher ArthurFribourg Caserne2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIU15 Garçons
521Varone KyliannSavièse2008Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU15 Garçons
522CONTESSE THIBAUDChöex2007UC MontheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
523dumartheray evanGivrins20044ride/vc nyonVDSUIU15 Garçons
524CHRISTIN NATHANSAVIGNY2006SUIU15 Garçons
525Maeder LéoVillars-Tiercelin2005Running Team PrillyVDSUIU15 Garçons
526ECOFFEY AURÉLIENROCHE VD2008MONTREUX RENNAZ CYCLISMESUIU15 Garçons
527Frei JonasSt-Légier-Chiésaz2005VDSUIU15 Garçons
528Cerato FlorianPerly2008Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU15 Garçons
529Uldry MalikChâtel-St-Denis2006CyclomaniacsFRSUIU15 Garçons
530Mahrer SimonCorsier-sur-Vevey2008VDSUIU15 Garçons
531Merli NoahYvorne2009VDSUIU15 Garçons
532MIGLIACCIO MARCOCHÂTEL-ST-DENIS2004LE GANGFRSUIU15 Garçons
608SANSAR BATVILLENEUVE VD2007SUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003Team Menoud Bike / VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU17 Filles
402SOLLIARD JULIETTESAVIÈSE2002CYCLOPHILE SIONVSSUIU17 Filles

TOP

U17 Garçons (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301berseth jonasBurtigny2003Velosprint-cossonayVDSUIU17 Garçons
302Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003PB BulleFRSUIU17 Garçons
303Steck TimSugiez2003VC KerzersFRSUIU17 Garçons
304Raemy BastianPayerne2002Vélo-Club PayerneVDSUIU17 Garçons
305Duscher JulesRenens VD2003VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIU17 Garçons
306Cerato GabrielePerly2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU17 Garçons
307Schmid SteveFont FR2003Vélo Club PayerneFRSUIU17 Garçons
308vuille kevinLe Mont-de-Buttes2003VTT Balcon du juraNESUIU17 Garçons
309Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU17 Garçons
310Pleyber AlexisGranges-Marnand2002VC Broye LucensVDFRAU17 Garçons
311Chappuis LucRivaz2003Velo-Club-VeveyVDSUIU17 Garçons
312Tassaro TomNeuchâtel2003Team AIX VTTNEFRAU17 Garçons
313Manfredini FedericoClarens2003VDSUIU17 Garçons
314SCHNEIDER THIERRYBÜREN ZUM HOF2003SCHALLERSUIU17 Garçons
315Solliard LeoSavièse2002CYCLOPHILE SIONVSU17 Garçons
316HUUG JANSENBLONAY2002SUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Graf JérémyCugy2001VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIU19 Hommes
11Maillefer SimonSt-Légier-Chiésaz2000Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIU19 Hommes
14Conod NicolasBogis-Bossey2000VC NyonVDSUIU19 Hommes
23Roth VincentMontagny-pres-yverdon2001Velo club EchallensVDSUIU19 Hommes
40Morard DimitriAyent2000cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
64Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono