fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross de Payerne "ORC3" et Champ. Romand

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross de Payerne "ORC3" et Champ. Romand

Startlist sorted by • 176 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesFixieMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3Poussins FillesPoussins GarçonsU15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 FillesU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
31Scherz ValentinLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1990PROCYCLESVDSUIAmateurs
37Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUIAmateurs
40Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999Team Dom cycle / UC MontheysanneVSSUIAmateurs
47Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994Cyclophile AigleVDSUIAmateurs
48Laurent LucaMoudon1998Velo club la broyeVDSUIAmateurs
50Forchelet DavidSt-Prex1989Rushteam EcublensVDSUIAmateurs
51Ruegg MatthieuLausanne1991Rushteam EcublensVDSUIAmateurs
55Delfino BenjaminDigne les Bains1991FRAAmateurs
59Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991Team Sportswear BergamontNESUIAmateurs
60Schäppi JeanMoudon1999VC Broye-LucensVDSUIAmateurs
64Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Gs Sportswear BergamontFRSUIAmateurs
66Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclisme/Cycles Colin VeveyVDSUIAmateurs
68Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Team GS Sportswear - BergamontVSSUIAmateurs
69Debons GuérinSion1997Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
70Vitali BrunoVicques1994VTT Club Jura/Bobillier BMCJUSUIAmateurs
72Jäggi NoéDombresson1990VC Vignoble CylcercNESUIAmateurs
77SCHLUCHTER FABRIZIOBELP1997RSC Aaretal MuusingenSUIAmateurs
79Gachet GuillaumeCharmey (Gruyère)Charmey1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUIAmateurs
87Trachsel StevePeseux1995NESUIAmateurs
92Richard QuentinUrsy1997la pb/ dupasquier sportFRSUIAmateurs
95Burri FabianKöniz1990CINELLI / Tactaccycling / WOLVHBESUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
202Laubscher AlexiaReverolle1988Cycles ColinVDSUIDames
203Niederberger FabienneBulle1984PB BulleFRSUIDames
204bonny mariechevroux2001VCPayerneVDSUIDames
205Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIDames
206MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000VC ESTAVAYER LE LACVDSUIDames
207Glaus FlurinaGümligen1997Thömus Racing TeamBESUIDames

TOP

Fixie (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
171Good SimonPrilly1991VDSUIFixie

TOP

Masters 1 (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985VC Payerne - pro cycles SCOTTFRSUIMasters 1
8Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988Dani vttFRSUIMasters 1
14Fo FoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
22Aguiar RicardoPayerne1988Team Project/NutrysportsVDPORMasters 1
24BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984Cycles Colin / VCVeveyVDSUIMasters 1
39Flück VincentHauteville1985Team Dupasquier Sports BikeFRSUIMasters 1
41Del carmen JoséMeyrin1981Bike in LoveGEESPMasters 1
44Alves Patrickbroc1982Team breizhFRFRAMasters 1
53Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FR1988Dani VTT Felt / TCPMFRSUIMasters 1
56Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1
58Schulé SylvainGibloux1987Team cycles Tesag UvexFRSUIMasters 1
67marti davidCugy FR1988Team cycles Tesag UvexFRSUIMasters 1
71Rossetti CamilleTravers1988Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIMasters 1
73Léveillé ThomasSion1980VSFRAMasters 1
74Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
83Sênos RicardoLe Locle1979Team Senos / Carroserie Da SilvaNEPORMasters 1
84DONADEI DAVIDCourrendlin1981JUITAMasters 1
85Dafflon XavierFribourg1982PRO Cycles - SCOTTFRSUIMasters 1
89SINGELE KENNYLe Locle1986VcVignoble-CyclercNESUIMasters 1
91Heller DavidBern1987Bern Börrer CommunityBESUIMasters 1
94Betschart PhilippeGrellingen1981RRC Nordwest GoldwurstBLSUIMasters 1
96Choffet MarcChardonne1983VDSUIMasters 1
97SUTTER JONASBERN1984SUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
12Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 2
16Figueira SergeSion1977Cyclophile Sédunois ( Le Gang)VSSUIMasters 2
17Grimm NicolasCheyres1976VC OrbeFRSUIMasters 2
18dumartheray yannickPrangins19764rideVDSUIMasters 2
26Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971BSO / Big FriendsFRSUIMasters 2
27Berger RaphaëlGenève1975BikeInLove CMGESUIMasters 2
28Schaller CédricCugy1974Vélo Club Payerne - PRO CyclesFRSUIMasters 2
30Ferrari EmmanuelPorrentruy1970Gs AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
34Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975LE GANGVDSUIMasters 2
35Capelli DominiqueRoche1970Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
43Hübscher CharlesFribourg Caserne1969Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIMasters 2
49Graf ThomasCugy1970VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIMasters 2
52Pillonel Jean-MarcCugy FR1971VC PayerneFRSUIMasters 2
54Mariaux JoëlCollombey-Muraz1976UCM MontheysanneVSSUIMasters 2
57Oberli FredericMoutier1970VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 2
63Hauser JohnnyCugy FR1971VC Payerne Pro CyclesFRSUIMasters 2
65Morard EricChermignon1977Cyclophile sédunois - Bergamont MathieuVSSUIMasters 2
76Dind PatrickMontricher1975Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
78Weber YannLe Fuet1974Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIMasters 2
93RUETTI OLIVIERCÉLIGNY1976SUIMasters 2
99GOLAY FLORIANFULLY1977CROSSROAD CYCLESVSSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1berseth williamBurtigny1966velosprint cossonay / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 3
3Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
5Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 3
7Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIMasters 3
9Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
10Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VC OrbeVDSUIMasters 3
21Simmons ThomasLa Tour-de-Peilz1965Velo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 3
23Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
29Forchelet DanielCoffrane1956Team Tord-BoyauxNESUIMasters 3
32Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
36Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 3
38Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 3
45Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 3
81Huguelet RolandPayerne1954VC Payerne - PRO CYCLESVDSUIMasters 3
82Losey PascalMurist1964VC PayerneFRSUIMasters 3
86Richard PascalCHATEL ST DENIS1964LE GANGFRSUIMasters 3
88SINGELE MichelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1960NESUIMasters 3
98Basler PeterBern1965BESUIMasters 3

TOP

Poussins Filles (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
903BORLOZ LOUISESt-Martin2012RIDE-FOR-LIFE.CHSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901Vaux-Riera NathanVilleneuve VD2010VDSUIPoussins Garçons
902FRANCEY SACHAESTAVAYER2010SUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

U15 Filles (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VTT Balcon du Jura / XC ChampventVDSUIU15 Filles
602Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIU15 Filles
603DRILLAUD LucieTHOLLON LES MEMISES2008Team Allinges PublierFRAU15 Filles
604Jacolino EmelineSoral2004Sprinter club LignonGESUIU15 Filles
605HUMBERSET-FILLON AMANDINETHONON LES BAINS2004FRAU15 Filles
606Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIU15 Filles
607Dénervaud LauraneCugy FR2004VC PayerneFRSUIU15 Filles
608Fragnière FantineVuadens2004PB Bulle - Team Menoud-BikeFRSUIU15 Filles
609de almeida tessBoudry2008NESUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (35 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Graf NoanCugy FR2004VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIU15 Garçons
502Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005VTT Balcon du Jura / XC ChampventVDSUIU15 Garçons
503Riat TobiasCortébert2004Greenhillbikers / Team GreenhillBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
504BRANDENBERGER PAULCORBIÈRES2008Cycles PacheFRSUIU15 Garçons
505Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004Cycles PacheFRSUIU15 Garçons
506Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004VCE MartignyVSSUIU15 Garçons
507Mathez JonathanSaint Genis Pouilly2005SUIU15 Garçons
508Mathez AdaySaint Genis Pouilly2007SUIU15 Garçons
509Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club PayerneFRSUIU15 Garçons
510Maret GratienPrarreyer2004vélo club excelsior MartignyVSSUIU15 Garçons
511Roth BastianVallon2005VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIU15 Garçons
512drillaud louisThollon les mémises2005TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIERFRAU15 Garçons
513Nese NolanLes Avanchets2004Sprinter Club lignonGESUIU15 Garçons
514Schaller ThéoCugy2007AC Broye - PRO CyclesFRSUIU15 Garçons
515Hübscher ArthurFribourg Caserne2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIU15 Garçons
516stettler guillaumeChessel2005montreux - rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU15 Garçons
517Dind EwanMontricher2007VC ECHALLENSVDSUIU15 Garçons
518Vouilloz MathisMartigny2004VCE MartignyVSSUIU15 Garçons
519Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU15 Garçons
520Bat Orgil SansarVilleneuve VD2007MRCVDSUIU15 Garçons
521Spahr ThéoSt-Aubin2004Vélo Club PayerneFRSUIU15 Garçons
522Vaux benjaminVilleneuve2007RENNAZ MONTREUXVDSUIU15 Garçons
523Pillonel LorisCugy2007VC PayerneFRSUIU15 Garçons
524Mariaux QuentinCollombey-Muraz2004UCMontheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
525Varone KyliannSavièse2008Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU15 Garçons
526Oberli LényMoutier2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
527CONTESSE THIBAUDChöex2007UC MontheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
528Savary MartinVers-chez-Perrin2006Team TESAG UVEXVDSUIU15 Garçons
529dumartheray evanGivrins20044ride/vc nyonVDSUIU15 Garçons
530Weber KéoLe Fuet2006VC TramelanBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
531WEBER NILSLE FUET2009VC TramelanBESUIU15 Garçons
533Merli NoahYvorne2009VDSUIU15 Garçons
534Marcuard DavidCugy2005FRSUIU15 Garçons
535Dénervaud YohannCugy FR2009Vélo-club PayerneFRSUIU15 Garçons
536MIGLIACCIO MARCOCHÂTEL-ST-DENIS2004LE GANGFRSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
313SOLLIARD JULIETTESAVIÈSE2002CYCLOPHILE SIONVSSUIU17 Filles
401Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003Team Menoud Bike / VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU17 Filles
402Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU17 Filles
403COTTIER LucieBerolle2002VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUIU17 Filles

TOP

U17 Garçons (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301berseth jonasBurtigny2003Velosprint-cossonayVDSUIU17 Garçons
302Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003PB BulleFRSUIU17 Garçons
303Steck TimSugiez2003VC KerzersFRSUIU17 Garçons
304Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC VolketswilZHSUIU17 Garçons
305Raemy BastianPayerne2002Vélo-Club PayerneVDSUIU17 Garçons
306Duscher JulesRenens VD2003VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIU17 Garçons
307Cerato GabrielePerly2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU17 Garçons
308Schmid SteveFont FR2003Vélo Club PayerneFRSUIU17 Garçons
309vuille kevinLe Mont-de-Buttes2003VTT Balcon du juraNESUIU17 Garçons
310Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU17 Garçons
311Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002#vccjoliatcyclesJUSUIU17 Garçons
312Solliard LeoSavièse2002CYCLOPHILE SIONVSU17 Garçons
313SOLLIARD JULIETTESAVIÈSE2002CYCLOPHILE SIONVSSUIU17 Garçons
314Pleyber AlexisGranges-Marnand2002VC Broye LucensVDFRAU17 Garçons
315Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU17 Garçons
316Varone BaptisteSavièse2003Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
317Fortis DamienAire-la-Ville2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU17 Garçons
318Savary TomVers-chez-Perrin2003Team TESAG UVEXVDSUIU17 Garçons
319Rochat EliottFéchy2002Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIU17 Garçons
320BEAUVIR ThomasNyon200320-ValéryVDSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Graf JérémyCugy2001VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIU19 Hommes
11Maillefer SimonSt-Légier-Chiésaz2000Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIU19 Hommes
13Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUIU19 Hommes
15Conod NicolasBogis-Bossey2000VC NyonVDSUIU19 Hommes
20Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
25Roth VincentMontagny-pres-yverdon2001Velo club EchallensVDSUIU19 Hommes
33Rossier ThibaultSt-Martin VS2001Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
42Louvet AchilleSt-Imier2001Velo Nell'oBE/JBSUIU19 Hommes
46Morard DimitriAyent2000cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
61Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC MontheysanneVSSUIU19 Hommes
62Fermo DamienVionnaz2000UC Montheysanne / Rochat cyclesVSSUIU19 Hommes
80Steiner hefti ThomasBern2000Thömus factoryBESUIU19 Hommes
90Degrada TristanTroistorrents2000UCM GS sportswear BergamontVSSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono