fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Zeta-Cross Colombier "ORC4"

Startlist » Back to races » Zeta-Cross Colombier "ORC4"

Startlist sorted by • 134 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 FillesU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
27Scherz ValentinLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1990PROCYCLESVDSUIAmateurs
32Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUIAmateurs
35Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999Team Dom cycle / UC MontheysanneVSSUIAmateurs
40Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Team Roth-Akros/Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
44Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Team GS Sportswear - Bergamont - ZimmermannVSSUIAmateurs
46Forchelet DavidSt-Prex1989Rushteam EcublensVDSUIAmateurs
48Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991tram GS Sportswear BergamontNESUIAmateurs
49Trevisani SandroColombier1996Team Dom CycleNESUIAmateurs
53Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991GSSPORTSW Bergamont Mathieu SAFRSUIAmateurs
63Santer JoeNyon1993CNN TRI NYONVDSUIAmateurs
65Laurent LucaMoudon1998VDSUIAmateurs
66Lüthi PatrickMorlon1992Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCLFRSUIAmateurs
73Delfino BenjaminDigne les Bains1991FRAAmateurs
74Burri FabianKöniz1990CINELLI / Tactaccycling / WOLVHBESUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
202Laubscher AlexiaReverolle1988Cycles ColinVDSUIDames
203Niederberger FabienneBulle1984PB BulleFRSUIDames
204bonny mariechevroux2001VC PayerneVDSUIDames
205Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995CCLNESUIDames
206Matthey CrystelCudrefin1985Team Humard Vélo-PassionVDSUIDames
207Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC littoralNESUIDames
208Froidevaux MarianneLes Breuleux1980JUSUIDames

TOP

Masters 1 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985VC Payerne - pro cycles SCOTTFRSUIMasters 1
8Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988Dani vttFRSUIMasters 1
13Fo FoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
19Aguiar RicardoPayerne1988Team Project/NutrysportsVDPORMasters 1
21BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984Cycles Colin / VCVeveyVDSUIMasters 1
34Flück VincentHauteville1985Team Dupasquier Sports BikeFRSUIMasters 1
36Del carmen JoséMeyrin1981Bike in LoveGEESPMasters 1
41Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1
45Léveillé ThomasSion1980VSFRAMasters 1
50Rossetti CamilleTravers1988Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIMasters 1
51Sênos RicardoLe Locle1979Team Senos / Carroserie Da SilvaNEPORMasters 1
57Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824RIDE.CHVDSUIMasters 1
64SCHAAD ANDREASINS1983BESUIMasters 1
68Luthi NicolasHauterive1987NESUIMasters 1
71Herzig DavidNeuchâtel1986Semper BarbatusNESUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
12Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 2
15Figueira SergeSion1977Cyclophile Sédunois ( Le Gang)VSSUIMasters 2
16Grimm NicolasCheyres1976VC OrbeFRSUIMasters 2
17dumartheray yannickPrangins19764rideVDSUIMasters 2
23Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971BSO / Big FriendsFRSUIMasters 2
24Berger RaphaëlGenève1975BikeInLove CMGESUIMasters 2
26Ferrari EmmanuelPorrentruy1970Gs AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
29Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975LE GANGVDSUIMasters 2
30Capelli DominiqueRoche1970Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
37Amgwerd AndreasNidau1978BESUIMasters 2
39SAVARY MICHELBressaucourt1971GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
42Oberli FredericMoutier1970VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 2
54Pillonel Jean-MarcCugy FR1971VC PayerneFRSUIMasters 2
55Hauser JohnnyCugy FR1971VC Payerne Pro CyclesFRSUIMasters 2
56Spoerl ChristianIns1974Veloexpress InsBESUIMasters 2
58Dind PatrickMontricher1975Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
61Rochat SylvainFéchy1977VDSUIMasters 2
72Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1berseth williamBurtigny1966velosprint cossonay / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 3
3Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
5Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 3
7Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIMasters 3
9Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
10Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VC OrbeVDSUIMasters 3
18Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIMasters 3
20Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
25Forchelet DanielCoffrane1956Team Tord-BoyauxNESUIMasters 3
28Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
31Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 3
33Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 3
38Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 3
59SINGELE MichelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1960NESUIMasters 3
70Losey PascalMurist1964VC PayerneFRSUIMasters 3

TOP

U15 Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VTT Balcon du Jura / XC ChampventVDSUIU15 Filles
602Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIU15 Filles
603DRILLAUD LucieTHOLLON LES MEMISES2008Team Allinges PublierFRAU15 Filles
604HUMBERSET-FILLON AMANDINETHONON LES BAINS2004FRAU15 Filles
605de almeida tessBoudry2008zetacyclinclubNESUIU15 Filles
606Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIU15 Filles
607Gret NatachaOrges2004PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUIU15 Filles
608Gret NoémieOrges2006PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Graf NoanCugy FR2004VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIU15 Garçons
502Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005VTT Balcon du Jura / XC ChampventVDSUIU15 Garçons
503Riat TobiasCortébert2004Greenhillbikers / Team GreenhillBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
504BRANDENBERGER PAULCORBIÈRES2008Cycles PacheFRSUIU15 Garçons
505Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004Cycles PacheFRSUIU15 Garçons
506Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004VCE MartignyVSSUIU15 Garçons
507Mathez JonathanSaint Genis Pouilly2005SUIU15 Garçons
508Mathez AdaySaint Genis Pouilly2007SUIU15 Garçons
509Guinand EliotPeseux2007VC VignobleNESUIU15 Garçons
510Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club PayerneFRSUIU15 Garçons
511Maret GratienPrarreyer2004vélo club excelsior MartignyVSSUIU15 Garçons
512Roth BastianVallon2005VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIU15 Garçons
513drillaud louisThollon les mémises2005TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIERFRAU15 Garçons
514Nese NolanLes Avanchets2004Sprinter Club lignonGESUIU15 Garçons
515stettler guillaumeChessel2005montreux - rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU15 Garçons
516Dind EwanMontricher2007VC ECHALLENSVDSUIU15 Garçons
517Vouilloz MathisMartigny2004VCE MartignyVSSUIU15 Garçons
518Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU15 Garçons
519Oberli LényMoutier2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
520Vaux benjaminVilleneuve2007RENNAZ-MONTREUXVDSUIU15 Garçons
521dumartheray evanGivrins20044ride/vc nyonVDSUIU15 Garçons
522Pillonel LorisCugy2007VC PayerneFRSUIU15 Garçons
523GRET YANNICKORGES2009PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUIU15 Garçons
524SANSAR BATVILLENEUVE VD2007SUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
312SOLLIARD JULIETTESAVIÈSE2002CYCLOPHILE SIONVSSUIU17 Filles
401Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003Team Menoud Bike / VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU17 Filles
402Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. Échallens/Canondale SwissVDSUIU17 Filles

TOP

U17 Garçons (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301berseth jonasBurtigny2003Velosprint-cossonayVDSUIU17 Garçons
302Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003PB BulleFRSUIU17 Garçons
303Steck TimSugiez2003VC KerzersFRSUIU17 Garçons
304Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC VolketswilZHSUIU17 Garçons
305Raemy BastianPayerne2002Vélo-Club PayerneVDSUIU17 Garçons
306Duscher JulesRenens VD2003VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIU17 Garçons
307Cerato GabrielePerly2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU17 Garçons
308Schmid SteveFont FR2003Vélo Club PayerneFRSUIU17 Garçons
309vuille kevinLe Mont-de-Buttes2003VTT Balcon du juraNESUIU17 Garçons
310Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU17 Garçons
311Solliard LeoSavièse2002CYCLOPHILE SIONVSU17 Garçons
312SOLLIARD JULIETTESAVIÈSE2002CYCLOPHILE SIONVSSUIU17 Garçons
313Pleyber AlexisGranges-Marnand2002VC Broye LucensVDFRAU17 Garçons
314Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU17 Garçons
315Vuilliomenet JulienSAVAGNIER2003ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIU17 Garçons
316Rochat EliottFéchy2002Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIU17 Garçons
317HOECHT MAXENCEGIMEL2002VDSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Graf JérémyCugy2001VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIU19 Hommes
11Maillefer SimonSt-Légier-Chiésaz2000Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIU19 Hommes
14Conod NicolasBogis-Bossey2000VC NyonVDSUIU19 Hommes
22Roth VincentMontagny-pres-yverdon2001Velo club EchallensVDSUIU19 Hommes
43Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU19 Hommes
47Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC MontheysanneVSSUIU19 Hommes
52Cid NoanEclepens2001VC Cossonay/Rochat CycleVDSUIU19 Hommes
60Steiner ThomasBern2000Thömus factoryBESUIU19 Hommes
62Morard DimitriAyent2000cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
64Denervaud léonpeseux2001Team prof raifeisenNESUIU19 Hommes
67PACIDS CEDRICVÉTROZ2000VSSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono