fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross de Porrentruy "ORC5"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross de Porrentruy "ORC5"

Startlist sorted by • 178 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesFixieMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3Relais VTT MixtesU15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 FillesU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
26Scherz ValentinLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1990PROCYCLESVDSUIAmateurs
32Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUIAmateurs
39Von-kaenel KarelBonfol1990GS AjoieJUSUIAmateurs
41Rérat MaximePorrentruy1999GS AjoieJUSUIAmateurs
50Mumbach JordanMulhouse1993Vélo Sprint EguisheimFRAAmateurs
53lab Victormontbouton1999Passion VTT BeaucourtFRAAmateurs
55Mendes NandoBassecourt1991JUSUIAmateurs
56Forchelet DavidSt-Prex1989Rushteam EcublensVDSUIAmateurs
57Ruegg MatthieuLausanne1991Rushteam EcublensVDSUIAmateurs
59Brondani LucasBaldersheim1995VCS AltkirchFRAAmateurs
60Vitali BrunoVicques1994VTT Club Jura/Bobillier BMCJUSUIAmateurs
61Hintzy LorisVicques1996Trail'itudeJUSUIAmateurs
65Lüthi PatrickMorlon1992Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCLFRSUIAmateurs
78Heiniger DamienPorrentruy1989GS AjoieJUSUIAmateurs
79Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991FRSUIAmateurs
80GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VC EchallensVDSUIAmateurs
85Hasler PavelTramelan1998Team Humard Vélo-Passion Renfer SABE/JBSUIAmateurs
86Burri FabianKöniz1990CINELLI / Tactaccycling / WOLVHBESUIAmateurs
88SCHLIENGER ArnaudBalschwiller1994HaguenauFRAAmateurs
89BRENDER FLORIANCHALAMPE1998PE.HaguenauFRAAmateurs

TOP

Dames (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
201Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
202Laubscher AlexiaReverolle1988Cycles ColinVDSUIDames
203Niederberger FabienneBulle1984PB BulleFRSUIDames
204Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIDames
205Groccia MarineBassecourt1991Strüby-BiXS TeamJUSUIDames
206Brunott KlasinaSceut1980JUSUIDames
206Froidevaux MarianneLes Breuleux1980VCFMJUSUIDames
209Meyrat GéraldineLes Breuleux1988TEAM Espacevelos.chJUSUIDames

TOP

Fixie (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
171BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984Cycles Colin / VCVeveyVDSUIFixie

TOP

Masters 1 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
6Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985VC Payerne - pro cycles SCOTTFRSUIMasters 1
8Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988Dani vttFRSUIMasters 1
13Fo FoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
19Aguiar RicardoPayerne1988Team Project/NutrysportsVDPORMasters 1
34Flück VincentHauteville1985Team Dupasquier Sports BikeFRSUIMasters 1
38Schaffter ClémentPorrentruy1986GSAjoieJUSUIMasters 1
40Del carmen JoséMeyrin1981Bikeinlove Cycling GenèveGEESPMasters 1
45Betschart PhilippeGrellingen1981RRC Nordwest GoldwurstBLSUIMasters 1
48Aubert RomainAlle1988GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 1
49MOUGEL DAMIENMEZIRE1985Vélo Sprint EguisheimGUFMasters 1
58Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FR1988Dani VTT FeltFRSUIMasters 1
77Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
84Dubois MarcLes Breuleux1985FREE VELO PASSION VCFMJUSUIMasters 1
90MEILLER JEREMYCARSPACJ1980110 CYCLISME ALSACEFRAMasters 1
171BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984Cycles Colin / VCVeveyVDSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
12Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 2
15Figueira SergeSion1977Cyclophile Sédunois ( Le Gang)VSSUIMasters 2
16dumartheray yannickPrangins19764rideVDSUIMasters 2
17Louvet Jean-bernardSt-Imier1971Team humard Velo passionBE/JBSUIMasters 2
22Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971BSO / Big FriendsFRSUIMasters 2
23Berger RaphaëlGenève1975BikeInLove CMGESUIMasters 2
25Ferrari EmmanuelPorrentruy1970Gs AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
28SAVARY MICHELBressaucourt1971GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
29Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975LE GANGVDSUIMasters 2
30Capelli DominiqueRoche1970Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
37Oberli FredericMoutier1970VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 2
42PLANCON WalterVERMONDANS1969A.C.T.BFRAMasters 2
44Grut LilianPont de roide1973Cc AudincourtFRAMasters 2
47margerard philippeLOUGRES1971Avenir Cycliste rudipontainFRAMasters 2
54Joliat GérardMontfaucon1976VC Courtételle Joliat CyclesJUSUIMasters 2
63Weber YannLe Fuet1974Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIMasters 2
64Morard EricChermignon1977Cyclophile sédunois - Bergamont MathieuVSSUIMasters 2
75Mariaux JoëlCollombey-Muraz1976CA Dents-du-MidiVSSUIMasters 2
76Hauser JohnnyCugy FR1971VC Payerne Pro CyclesFRSUIMasters 2
81Lecoultre VirgileLausanne1975Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 2
82GOLAY FLORIANFULLY1977CROSSROAD CYCLESVSSUIMasters 2
87Schlüchter GillesSaignelegier1972VCFM FRANCHEMENT SPORTJUSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1berseth williamBurtigny1966velosprint cossonay / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 3
3Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
5Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 3
7Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIMasters 3
9Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
10Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VC OrbeVDSUIMasters 3
18Simmons ThomasLa Tour-de-Peilz1965Velo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 3
20Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
24Forchelet DanielCoffrane1956Team Tord-BoyauxNESUIMasters 3
27Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
31Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 3
33Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 3
36Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 3
43Noirjean DenisDelemont1957VCFMJUSUIMasters 3
46LOIGEROT Frédéricaudincourt1966Frederic LOIGEROTFRAMasters 3
51Mumbach FranckMulhouse1968Vélo Sprint EguisheimFRAMasters 3
52HANS PATRICEDORANS1960AMCBFRAMasters 3
62Vitali YvanVicques1964JUSUIMasters 3
83Vautherin MichelDambelin1957AC RUDIPONTAINFRAMasters 3

TOP

Relais VTT Mixtes (40 athletes, 20 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1001Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie - La N°1JUSUIGurba SébastienRelais VTT Mixtes
1002Roth NoahAlle2001GS Ajoie - VC CourtételleJUSUIVallat JosuéRelais VTT Mixtes
1003Schenk StéphaniePorrentruy1975GS Ajoie - La N°2JUSUISCHAFFTER SarahRelais VTT Mixtes
1004Saucy JosephChevenez1972GS Ajoie - La N°3JUSUIRoth IsmaelRelais VTT Mixtes
1005Schenk GabrielPorrentruy1977GS Ajoie - La N°4JUSUIQuenet HervéRelais VTT Mixtes
1006Hintzy LorisVicques1996#kirschstreetJUSUIVitali BrunoRelais VTT Mixtes
1007Rérat ChristophePorrentruy1970GS Ajoie - La N°5JUSUIVermot-Desroches hervéRelais VTT Mixtes
1009Hennin VincentMontfaucon1964Union VTT Cub Noirmont & VCFMJUSUIKuhn ChristianRelais VTT Mixtes
1010Enderlin FernandOberlarg1949Vélo Club Winkel IFRAEnderlin FredericRelais VTT Mixtes
1011Betsch HerveDuerensdofr1969Vélo Club Winkel IIFRAheinis clémentRelais VTT Mixtes
1012Riat JacquesDevelier1969VTT Club JuraJUSUIChetelat MichelRelais VTT Mixtes
1013Groccia MarineBassecourt1991Les ChoubakasJUSUISchaller YannickRelais VTT Mixtes
1014Racine VincentLes Breuleux1980Le Noirmont VTT ClubJUSUIEray DavidRelais VTT Mixtes
1015Vogel AlbertDelémont1964VC CourtételleJUSUIMahler ArnaudRelais VTT Mixtes
1016Morattel JulienEcublens VD1977KNMVDSUISTEINER KILIANRelais VTT Mixtes
1017Vogel SteveDelémont1996VC Courtételle - 2JUSUIAgraso JavierRelais VTT Mixtes
1018Boegli PatrickMontfaucon1976Team BoegliJUSUIBoegli NoanRelais VTT Mixtes
1019hirtzlin hubertoberlarg1973Hubert et StephFRAVOGEL StéphanieRelais VTT Mixtes
1020BIGNET OLIVIERRoches BE1981Joliat cyclesBE/JBFRAGEBREZGABINER ARONRelais VTT Mixtes
1021Meyrat GéraldineLes Breuleux1988Team Espacevelos.chJUSUIBrechbühl JérémyRelais VTT Mixtes

TOP

U15 Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
601Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VTT Balcon du Jura / XC ChampventVDSUIU15 Filles
602Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIU15 Filles
603DRILLAUD LucieTHOLLON LES MEMISES2008Team Allinges PublierFRAU15 Filles
604HUMBERSET-FILLON AMANDINETHONON LES BAINS2004FRAU15 Filles
605de almeida tessBoudry2008NESUIU15 Filles
606Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIU15 Filles
609Fragnière FantineVuadens2004PB Bulle - Team Menoud-BikeFRSUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
501Graf NoanCugy FR2004VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIU15 Garçons
502Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005VTT Balcon du Jura / XC ChampventVDSUIU15 Garçons
503Riat TobiasCortébert2004Greenhillbikers / Team GreenhillBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
504BRANDENBERGER PAULCORBIÈRES2008Cycles PacheFRSUIU15 Garçons
505Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004Cycles PacheFRSUIU15 Garçons
506Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004VCE MartignyVSSUIU15 Garçons
507Mathez JonathanSaint Genis Pouilly2005SUIU15 Garçons
508Mathez AdaySaint Genis Pouilly2007SUIU15 Garçons
509Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club PayerneFRSUIU15 Garçons
510Maret GratienPrarreyer2004vélo club excelsior MartignyVSSUIU15 Garçons
511drillaud louisThollon les mémises2005TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIERFRAU15 Garçons
512Nese NolanLes Avanchets2004Sprinter Club lignonGESUIU15 Garçons
513stettler guillaumeChessel2005montreux - rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU15 Garçons
514Dind EwanMontricher2007VC ECHALLENSVDSUIU15 Garçons
515Vouilloz MathisMartigny2004VCE MartignyVSSUIU15 Garçons
516Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU15 Garçons
517Oberli LényMoutier2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
518margerard pierrickLOUGRES2006Avenir Cycliste rudipontainFRAU15 Garçons
519Weber KéoLe Fuet2006VC TramelanBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
520WEBER NILSLE FUET2009VC TramelanBESUIU15 Garçons
525Mariaux QuentinCollombey-Muraz2004UCMontheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
526dumartheray evanGivrins2004VDSUIU15 Garçons
527Froidevaux LéoLes Breuleux2008VCFMJUSUIU15 Garçons
528Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Filles (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
401Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003Team Menoud Bike / VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU17 Filles

TOP

U17 Garçons (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
301berseth jonasBurtigny2003Velosprint-cossonayVDSUIU17 Garçons
302Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003PB BulleFRSUIU17 Garçons
303Steck TimSugiez2003VC KerzersFRSUIU17 Garçons
304Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC VolketswilZHSUIU17 Garçons
305Raemy BastianPayerne2002Vélo-Club PayerneVDSUIU17 Garçons
306Duscher JulesRenens VD2003VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIU17 Garçons
307Cerato GabrielePerly2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU17 Garçons
308Schmid SteveFont FR2003Vélo Club PayerneFRSUIU17 Garçons
309vuille kevinLe Mont-de-Buttes2003VTT Balcon du juraNESUIU17 Garçons
310Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU17 Garçons
311Solliard LeoSavièse2002CYCLOPHILE SIONVSU17 Garçons
312SOLLIARD JULIETTESAVIÈSE2002CYCLOPHILE SIONVSSUIU17 Garçons
313Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU17 Garçons
314Pleyber AlexisGranges-Marnand2002VC Broye LucensVDFRAU17 Garçons
329Navarro AdrienneGrellingen2002RRC Nordwest GoldwurstBLSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4Graf JérémyCugy2001VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIU19 Hommes
11Maillefer SimonSt-Légier-Chiésaz2000Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIU19 Hommes
14Conod NicolasBogis-Bossey2000VC NyonVDSUIU19 Hommes
21Roth VincentMontagny-pres-yverdon2001Velo club EchallensVDSUIU19 Hommes
35Louvet AchilleSt-Imier2001Velo Nell'oBE/JBSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono