fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross d'Orbe "ORC6"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross d'Orbe "ORC6"

Startlist sorted by • 135 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesFixieMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 FillesU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
27Scherz ValentinLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1990PROCYCLESVDSUIAmateurs
32Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUIAmateurs
41Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Roth-montreux rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
46Delfino BenjaminDigne les Bains1991VCMDFRAAmateurs
49Von-kaenel KarelBonfol1990GS AjoieJUSUIAmateurs
50Debons GuérinSion1997Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
51Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999Team Dom cycle / UC MontheysanneVSSUIAmateurs
52Gehring JosuéCommugny1992RushteamVDSUIAmateurs
54Forchelet DavidSt-Prex1989Rushteam EcublensVDSUIAmateurs
55Santer JoeNyon1993Vc NyonVDSUIAmateurs
56Vitali BrunoVicques1994VTT Club Jura/Bobillier BMCJUSUIAmateurs
92Schnyder LarsBavois1993VC OrbeVDSUIAmateurs
99Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SAFRSUIAmateurs
100Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIAmateurs
102Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Team GS Sportswear - Bergamont - ZimmermannVSSUIAmateurs
107Burri FabianKöniz1990CINELLI / Tactaccycling / WOLVHBESUIAmateurs
110Jäggi NoéDombresson1990VC Vignobles CylcercNESUIAmateurs
111Laurent LucaMoudon1998Velo club la broyeVDSUIAmateurs
112Schäppi JeanMoudon1999VC EchallensVDSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
202Laubscher AlexiaReverolle1988Cycles ColinVDSUIDames
203Niederberger FabienneBulle1984PB BulleFRSUIDames
204Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIDames
205Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIDames
206bonny mariechevroux2001Vc PayerneVDSUIDames

TOP

Fixie (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
171BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984Cycles Colin / VCVeveyVDSUIFixie

TOP

Masters 1 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985VC Payerne - pro cycles SCOTTFRSUIMasters 1
8Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988Dani vttFRSUIMasters 1
13Fo FoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
20Aguiar RicardoPayerne1988Team Project/NutrysportsVDPORMasters 1
34Flück VincentHauteville1985Team Dupasquier Sports BikeFRSUIMasters 1
38Del carmen JoséMeyrin1981Bikeinlove Cycling GenèveGEESPMasters 1
53Rossetti CamilleTravers1988Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIMasters 1
91Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
97Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1
109SINGELE KENNYLe Locle1986VcVignoble-CyclercNESUIMasters 1
171BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984Cycles Colin / VCVeveyVDSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
12Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 2
15Figueira SergeSion1977Cyclophile Sédunois ( Le Gang)VSSUIMasters 2
16Grimm NicolasCheyres1976VC OrbeFRSUIMasters 2
17dumartheray yannickPrangins19764rideVDSUIMasters 2
23Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971BSO / Big FriendsFRSUIMasters 2
24Berger RaphaëlGenève1975BikeInLove CMGESUIMasters 2
26Ferrari EmmanuelPorrentruy1970Gs AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
29Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975LE GANGVDSUIMasters 2
30Capelli DominiqueRoche1970Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
35Oberli FredericMoutier1970VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 2
40Scherz StephanAutigny1978FRSUIMasters 2
45SAVARY MICHELBressaucourt1971GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
47Lecoultre VirgileLausanne1975Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 2
93Morard EricChermignon1977Cyclophile sédunois - Bergamont MathieuVSSUIMasters 2
94Mariaux JoëlCollombey-Muraz1976CA Dents-du-MidiVSSUIMasters 2
96Louvet Jean-bernardSt-Imier1971VC Franche-MontagneBE/JBSUIMasters 2
98Froidevaux BastianSt-Saphorin-Morges1971VDSUIMasters 2
101Dind PatrickMontricher1975Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
103Rochat SylvainFéchy1977VDSUIMasters 2
105Vilbert CédricRolle1973B-Cycles FactoryVDSUIMasters 2
113GOLAY FLORIANFULLY1977CROSSROAD CYCLESVSSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1berseth williamBurtigny1966velosprint cossonay / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 3
3Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
5Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 3
7Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIMasters 3
9Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
10Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VC OrbeVDSUIMasters 3
18Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 3
19Simmons ThomasLa Tour-de-Peilz1965Velo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 3
21Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
25Forchelet DanielCoffrane1956Team Tord-BoyauxNESUIMasters 3
28Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
31Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 3
33Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 3
42Eymann Jean-PierreLausanne1968VDSUIMasters 3
44Burnier DominiqueAigle1960Cyclophile BexVDSUIMasters 3
104Smith NicholasRances1968VC VALLORBEVDSUIMasters 3
108SINGELE MichelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1960NESUIMasters 3

TOP

U15 Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VTT Balcon du Jura / XC ChampventVDSUIU15 Filles
602Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIU15 Filles
603DRILLAUD LucieTHOLLON LES MEMISES2008Team Allinges PublierFRAU15 Filles
604HUMBERSET-FILLON AMANDINETHONON LES BAINS2004FRAU15 Filles
605Gret NatachaOrges2004PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUIU15 Filles
606Gret NoémieOrges2006PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUIU15 Filles
607de almeida tessBoudry2008NESUIU15 Filles
610Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Graf NoanCugy FR2004VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIU15 Garçons
502Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005VTT Balcon du Jura / XC ChampventVDSUIU15 Garçons
503Riat TobiasCortébert2004Greenhillbikers / Team GreenhillBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
504BRANDENBERGER PAULCORBIÈRES2008Cycles PacheFRSUIU15 Garçons
505Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004Cycles PacheFRSUIU15 Garçons
506Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004VCE MartignyVSSUIU15 Garçons
507Mathez JonathanSaint Genis Pouilly2005SUIU15 Garçons
508Mathez AdaySaint Genis Pouilly2007SUIU15 Garçons
509Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club PayerneFRSUIU15 Garçons
510Maret GratienPrarreyer2004vélo club excelsior MartignyVSSUIU15 Garçons
511Roth BastianVallon2005VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIU15 Garçons
512drillaud louisThollon les mémises2005TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIERFRAU15 Garçons
513Nese NolanLes Avanchets2004Sprinter Club lignonGESUIU15 Garçons
514stettler guillaumeChessel2005montreux - rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU15 Garçons
515Dind EwanMontricher2007VC ECHALLENSVDSUIU15 Garçons
516Vouilloz MathisMartigny2004VCE MartignyVSSUIU15 Garçons
517Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU15 Garçons
518Oberli LényMoutier2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
519GRET YANNICKORGES2009PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUIU15 Garçons
520Pillonel LorisCugy2007VC PayerneFRSUIU15 Garçons
521dumartheray evanGivrins20044ride/vc nyonVDSUIU15 Garçons
530Mariaux QuentinCollombey-Muraz2004UCMontheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Filles (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003Team Menoud Bike / VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU17 Filles

TOP

U17 Garçons (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301berseth jonasBurtigny2003Velosprint-cossonayVDSUIU17 Garçons
302Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003PB BulleFRSUIU17 Garçons
303Steck TimSugiez2003VC KerzersFRSUIU17 Garçons
304Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC VolketswilZHSUIU17 Garçons
305Raemy BastianPayerne2002Vélo-Club PayerneVDSUIU17 Garçons
306Duscher JulesRenens VD2003VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIU17 Garçons
307Cerato GabrielePerly2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU17 Garçons
308Schmid SteveFont FR2003Vélo Club PayerneFRSUIU17 Garçons
309vuille kevinLe Mont-de-Buttes2003VTT Balcon du juraNESUIU17 Garçons
310Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU17 Garçons
311Solliard LeoSavièse2002CYCLOPHILE SIONVSU17 Garçons
312SOLLIARD JULIETTESAVIÈSE2002CYCLOPHILE SIONVSSUIU17 Garçons
313Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU17 Garçons
314Cardoso LouisAllinges2003VC ANNEMASSEFRAU17 Garçons
315Pleyber AlexisGranges-Marnand2002VC Broye LucensVDFRAU17 Garçons
318Rochat EliottFéchy2002Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Graf JérémyCugy2001VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIU19 Hommes
11Maillefer SimonSt-Légier-Chiésaz2000Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIU19 Hommes
14Conod NicolasBogis-Bossey2000VC NyonVDSUIU19 Hommes
22Roth VincentMontagny-pres-yverdon2001Velo club EchallensVDSUIU19 Hommes
36Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU19 Hommes
37Fermo DamienVionnaz2000UC Montheysanne / Rochat cyclesVSSUIU19 Hommes
39Rossier ThibaultSt-Martin VS2001Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
43Meyer MarinoBiel/Bienne2001-Greenhillbikers PéryBESUIU19 Hommes
48CHABERT Gregory paulcrozet2000UCGESSIENNEFRAU19 Hommes
57Morard DimitriAyent2000cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
95Louvet AchilleSt-Imier2001VC Franche-MontagneBE/JBSUIU19 Hommes
106Cid NoanEclepens2001VDSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono