fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Verticale d'Hauterive

Startlist » Back to races » Verticale d'Hauterive

Startlist sorted by • 214 athletes

Shortcuts

Animation FillesAnimation GarçonsCadets GarçonsElites DamesElites HommesFilles AFilles BFilles CFilles DGarçons BGarçons CGarçons DJuniors DamesJuniors HommesSeniors Dames 1Seniors Dames 2Seniors Hommes 1Seniors Hommes 2Vétérans DamesVeterans Hommes

Animation Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Marzo NayaSt-Blaise2012NESUIAnimation Filles
504PLACI GIADAHAUTERIVE NE2012SUIAnimation Filles
507Papet InèsHauterive2015NEFRAAnimation Filles
509BAUME MALORYDAMPRICHARD2012SC DAMPRICHARDFRAAnimation Filles
511Voirol OcéaneMarin-Epagnier2013NESUIAnimation Filles
516Lovey NoraVallorbe2013VDSUIAnimation Filles

TOP

Animation Garçons (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
502Hainard justinButtes2015NESUIAnimation Garçons
503Itten AlexisGeneveys-Coffrane2014NESUIAnimation Garçons
505NICOLAS ELOUANNHAUTERIVE NE2014SUIAnimation Garçons
506Papet AlbanHauterive2013NEFRAAnimation Garçons
508coursimault THEOVal-de-Ruz2013NESUIAnimation Garçons
510Voirol IgorMarin-Epagnier2014NESUIAnimation Garçons
512RATHFELDER EMILBASEL2014SUIAnimation Garçons
513NEFF PACOST-BLAISE2014NFTSUIAnimation Garçons
514OPPLIGER ARTHURST-BLAISE2014SUIAnimation Garçons
515Lovey LohanVallorbe2012Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIAnimation Garçons

TOP

Cadets Garçons (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Chopard AxelBoudevilliers2004VTT et Détente juniorNESUICadets Garçons
29Piller GwenaëlCressier NE2002Vélo-club Vignoble ColombierNESUICadets Garçons
57Chenal DylanSaint-Brais2003GS TabeillonSUICadets Garçons
99SAUVAGEAT jérémyvillars-Tiercelin2003-VDSUICadets Garçons
116Gauthier JonasLa Chaux-de-Fonds2003NESUICadets Garçons
119Bregnard TitouanHauterive2002NESUICadets Garçons
144PERROT RAYANPRÊLES2005BE/JBSUICadets Garçons
145RYSER VALENTINPRÊLES2005SUICadets Garçons
202kobel NoamSt-Blaise2006NESUICadets Garçons
208Breitler JimL'auberson2006vtt balcon du juraVDSUICadets Garçons

TOP

Elites Dames (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Deagostini MargauxColombier NE1996NESUIElites Dames
8hugon virginieFinhaut1980VSSUIElites Dames
12Schaller RoxaneSt-Blaise1985NESUIElites Dames
17Zerdani MonaBiel/Bienne1978BESUIElites Dames
32Fama CharlotteColombier1994NESUIElites Dames
39Givel Margauxcossonay1991VDSUIElites Dames
50Humbert-Droz ChristelleLignières1982NESUIElites Dames
65Steggemann AnnikaNeuss1982GERElites Dames
69Gfeller LoraineCouvet1994SC la BrévineNESUIElites Dames
70Wehren MaudeBoudry1994FSG St-SulpiceNESUIElites Dames
81Marceau ChristellChaumont1988NESUIElites Dames
86Fellay JessicaMassongex1986VSSUIElites Dames
92Thueler SidonieNods1980BE/JBSUIElites Dames
95CASSI SandraLa Sagne NE1978Cross club la Chaux-de-FondsNESUIElites Dames
102Lovey AnneVallorbe1981Team Planet EnduranceVDSUIElites Dames
103Wilhem ArianeFontainemelon1992NESUIElites Dames
114Jaquet MonicaCouvet1979CityGreen / Cross Club Les FéesNESUIElites Dames
121Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC littoralNESUIElites Dames
122Horisberger EvelyneNeuchâtel1985NESUIElites Dames
124Breitler DamiaL'Auberson1983VDSUIElites Dames
146Perrot CarolePrêles1979/BE/JBSUIElites Dames
148Basic ElifHauterive NE1980NESUIElites Dames

TOP

Elites Hommes (38 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Voirol DamienFontainemelon1995NESUIElites Hommes
10Robert-Nicoud SylvainNeuchâtel1987NESUIElites Hommes
11Schaller GeorgesNeuchâtel1983NESUIElites Hommes
18Vidmer AlexandreEchallens1988VDSUIElites Hommes
19Rocha JoelLe Landeron1985NEPORElites Hommes
20Hainard Jean-DanielButtes1988NESUIElites Hommes
22Mercier AlixLes Bayards1994SC-La BrévineNESUIElites Hommes
24Wallon OlivierEstavayer le Lac1982FRSUIElites Hommes
27Ceol MauroMarin-Epagnier1978NEITAElites Hommes
33Boillat StèveCerneux-Veusil1983GSFMJUSUIElites Hommes
40Bühler YohanSt-Blaise1988NESUIElites Hommes
43ERNI MIKKOboudry1984NESUIElites Hommes
44RYKART NilsLes Hauts-Geneveys1978Mont Racine SpiritNESUIElites Hommes
51Humbert-Droz JérômeLignières1978Team LignièresNESUIElites Hommes
54Engel ClydeSaint-blaise1992Ski Club La SagneNESUIElites Hommes
59Reusser PatrickLa Chaux-de-Fonds1978Cimes cycleNESUIElites Hommes
60fatton kevinFleurier1991vtt balcon du juraNESUIElites Hommes
61Muriset ValentinFleurier1986pros neige sportNESUIElites Hommes
63Gadler DavidNeuchâtel1992Red Fish TriathlonNESUIElites Hommes
64Steggemann JanDivonne-les-bains1981GERElites Hommes
66Buschini DorianCorcelles NE1982NESUIElites Hommes
73Gander GillesBullet1987VDSUIElites Hommes
80Greinig CampbellOrbe1994VDSUIElites Hommes
85Patthey GregoryLausanne1978VDSUIElites Hommes
93Rollier BricePreles1982Brice RollierBESUIElites Hommes
104jeannerod yvanbelfaux1987team lapinFRFRAElites Hommes
107Berset JulienBulle1981FRSUIElites Hommes
110Malina LukasCrozet1988CZEElites Hommes
111Greinig ScottNeuchâtel1993NESUIElites Hommes
115Matile GregoryLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984NESUIElites Hommes
117Gerber SébastienNax1982Team Planet EnduranceVSSUIElites Hommes
125Schaer DavidLignières1987NESUIElites Hommes
131Guillet ValentinLa Chaux-de-Fonds1985ochsner sportNESUIElites Hommes
132JACOT JeromeLa Chaux De Fonds1995Cimes CycleNESUIElites Hommes
139Wirz OlivierLA NEUVEVILLE1980VC MACOLINBESUIElites Hommes
143Sauvaget ArnaudFenin NE1985NESUIElites Hommes
150de Lambert BorisNeuchâtel1987NEFRAElites Hommes
151Barazzutti RaphaëlCortaillod1979Les TortuesNESUIElites Hommes

TOP

Filles A (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
805WINTGENS MARIEHAUTERIVE NE2005SUIFilles A
809Manga MagalieMonthey2005CABV MartignyVSCMRFilles A

TOP

Filles B (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
803Richard CamilleLa Neuveville2007Richard's familyBE/JBSUIFilles B
807BREGNARD SOLINEHAUTERIVE NE2007SUIFilles B
811VILLARS LENAHAUTERIVE NE2007SUIFilles B
814TIÈCHE KAILAHAUTERIVE NE2006SUIFilles B
815AESCHIMANN LINDALA CHAUX-DE-FONDS2006SUIFilles B

TOP

Filles C (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Richard AmélieLa Neuveville2009RedFish Neuchâtel TriathlonBE/JBSUIFilles C
702Leonetti CamilleHauterive NE2009NESUIFilles C
706Kohler AnaéHauterive NE2009NESUIFilles C
708QUIQUEREZ VICTORIAHAUTERIVE NE2009SUIFilles C
712Richard LoaneChez-le-Bart2009NESUIFilles C
713SILVANT ALYZÉMARIN-EPAGNIER2009SUIFilles C
715Gil Nadal NuriaHauterive NE2008NEESPFilles C
716LIGONNET YAËLLEHAUTERIVE NE2008SUIFilles C
717BOURGUET CHLOÉHAUTERIVE NE2008SUIFilles C

TOP

Filles D (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
602Nicolas PaolineHauterive2010NEFRAFilles D
604BOSS JULINEHAUTERIVE NE2011SUIFilles D
609KRASNIQI SARAHAUTERIVE NE2010SUIFilles D
610VILLARS MANONHAUTERIVE NE2010SUIFilles D
613DEHBOZORGI DonyaHauterive NE2011NESUIFilles D
615LOVY KELIAHAUTERIVE NE2010SUIFilles D

TOP

Garçons B (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Gillabert TobiasFontaines NE2007NESUIGarçons B
802kobel NoamSt-Blaise2006NESUIGarçons B
806Wintgens GrégoryHauterive2007NESUIGarçons B
808Breitler JimL'auberson2006vtt balcon du juraVDSUIGarçons B
810COUBÈS AURÉLIENBôle2007NESUIGarçons B
812BAUME KIERANDAMPRICHARD2006SC DAMPRICHARDFRAGarçons B
813Burgos SamyHauterive NE2007NESUIGarçons B
817GRANATO CLÉMENTHAUTERIVE NE2006SUIGarçons B

TOP

Garçons C (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
703BENJAK EMMHauterive NE2009NESUIGarçons C
704Bagnoud FabienHauterive2010NESUIGarçons C
705BENJAK MILHauterive NE2008NESUIGarçons C
709LORENZ JOELST-BLAISE2008SUIGarçons C
710Solazzi AlessioMonthey2009VSSUIGarçons C
711FRONTELO-TORRES GUILLERMONEUCHÂTEL2009SUIGarçons C
714BAUME CLÉODAMPRICHARD2008SC DAMPRICHARDFRAGarçons C

TOP

Garçons D (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Baumann BenNidau2011BESUIGarçons D
603GERMANN YURIHAUTERIVE NE2010SUIGarçons D
605Bagnoud CyrilHauterive2011NESUIGarçons D
606PAPET MARGOTHAUTERIVE NE2011SUIGarçons D
608CHERVET MAXENCESUGIEZ2010SUIGarçons D
611RINCHETTI GABRIELHAUTERIVE NE2011SUIGarçons D
612Kohler SachaHauterive NE2011NESUIGarçons D
614BADOUX GREGORYHAUTERIVE NE2011SUIGarçons D
616STAUFFER THÉO20722010SUIGarçons D

TOP

Juniors Dames (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
72Penot CamilleLes Geneveys-sur-Coffrane1998NESUIJuniors Dames
101Gauthier RomaneLa Chaux De Fonds1998ANCONESUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Juniors Hommes (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
38Locatelli SamuelNeuchâtel2001NESUIJuniors Hommes
46Daina MilanBevaix1998NESUIJuniors Hommes
48Fatton RomanDombresson2001CRONESUIJuniors Hommes
77Billieux JérémyNeuchâtel2001Cep CortaillodNESUIJuniors Hommes
87Demoingeot JérémyNeuchâtel2000Star-LordNESUIJuniors Hommes
133Guinchard JulienChez-le-Bart1998NESUIJuniors Hommes
141Mella GabrielCorcelles-Cormondrèche1999NEJuniors Hommes

TOP

Seniors Dames 1 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
34Etienne LaurenceGorgier1968NESUISeniors Dames 1
37Thorburn LorynHauterive NE1977Cool RunningsNEGBRSeniors Dames 1
53Olmos GéraldineRussy1975FRSUISeniors Dames 1
55Vogel NathalieDompierre FR1973FRSUISeniors Dames 1
68Fatton JuliaNoiraigue1972TV Rheinau 1893NEGERSeniors Dames 1
105McIntyre CathrionaMont-Vully1976FRIRLSeniors Dames 1
126Abell JenniferNeuchâtel1972SUISeniors Dames 1
130deagostini michelineColombier1968NESUISeniors Dames 1
142Zanon NathalieFontaines NE1969NESUISeniors Dames 1
149Dufour CamilleVal-de-Ruz1972NESUISeniors Dames 1

TOP

Seniors Dames 2 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7BOUQUET ChristianeSAINTE-CROIX1963VDSUISeniors Dames 2
30Berger PatriciaCressier NE1964NESUISeniors Dames 2
42Jordan RuthEcublens VD1966VDSUISeniors Dames 2
71Schneiter SylvieNeuchâtel1965NESUISeniors Dames 2
97Fatton NicoleFontaines NE1962NESUISeniors Dames 2
123Burkhalter FranziskaMünsingen1962BESUISeniors Dames 2
138Ackermann ChristineCourt1964la golBE/JBSUISeniors Dames 2

TOP

Seniors Hommes 1 (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Pointet AlainFleurier1973NESUISeniors Hommes 1
4Gamper RogerLausanne1973VDSUISeniors Hommes 1
15Brodard Jean-FrançoisTreyvaux1972FRSUISeniors Hommes 1
23sobral antonioHauterive NE1968sobralNEPORSeniors Hommes 1
35Girod DanielVillargiroud1972FRSUISeniors Hommes 1
36Thorburn JamesHauterive NE1976Cool RunningsNERSASeniors Hommes 1
45Barbezat RolandColombier1968Fun RunNESUISeniors Hommes 1
58Chenal RaphaëlSaint-Brais1974TabeillonJUSUISeniors Hommes 1
76Billieux PatrickNeuchâtel1974Patrick BillieuxNESUISeniors Hommes 1
82Schindler AxelNeuchâtel1977NEGERSeniors Hommes 1
88kobel stephaneSt-Blaise1974NESUISeniors Hommes 1
89CHERVET Jean-LucSugiez1970FRSUISeniors Hommes 1
98SAUVAGEAT stéphanevillars-Tiercelin1969-les mochesVDSUISeniors Hommes 1
100Buehler FrédéricNeuchâtel1972NESUISeniors Hommes 1
106Fernandez AlexandreVallon1974FRESPSeniors Hommes 1
108Juillerat Jean-LouisMervelier1971Team Boldair SportJUSUISeniors Hommes 1
109RENARD StéphaneNeuchâtel1973RedFish Triathlon NeuchatelNEFRASeniors Hommes 1
112GEISER SÉBASTIENST-BLAISE1977SUISeniors Hommes 1
120Staal AlkeLa Chapelle d'Abondance1971Team Esprit MontagneNEDSeniors Hommes 1
136stucker fabienBôle1976VELOSOPHENESUISeniors Hommes 1
137HUMBERT ANTOINENEUCHÂTEL1977SUISeniors Hommes 1
147Truong PascalSavagnier1977SC La Vue des AlpesNESUISeniors Hommes 1

TOP

Seniors Hommes 2 (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Fatton ChristianNoiraigue1959CCAP Greenwatt LBGNESUISeniors Hommes 2
6Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967Fitness MaréchalNESUISeniors Hommes 2
21Tschäppät MarcThielle-Wavre1964NESUISeniors Hommes 2
25Béguin LucCHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN1967Ski-Club LA VUE DES ALPESNESUISeniors Hommes 2
26Strohheker Jean-louisCortaillod1958Pinot NoirNESUISeniors Hommes 2
28Vonlanthen GaryCressier NE1964Les DevinsNESUISeniors Hommes 2
31Delley StéphaneBoudry1967NESUISeniors Hommes 2
41Jordan MartinEcublens VD1963MERCKVDSUISeniors Hommes 2
47Fatton DidierDombresson1966NESUISeniors Hommes 2
49Gaillard LaurentNeuchâtel1959NESUISeniors Hommes 2
52Daina PatrickBevaix1959NESUISeniors Hommes 2
56Willemin ClaudeGlovelier1960JUSUISeniors Hommes 2
62Regli MichelMilvignes1964FreneticNESUISeniors Hommes 2
67Chibout AbdéLa Chaux-de-Fonds1961NESUISeniors Hommes 2
78Hubscher MarkLe Landeron1965Beach-volleyNESUISeniors Hommes 2
79Deagostini OlivierColombier NE1961NESUISeniors Hommes 2
83Kuhn AndréYverdon-les-Bains1961VDSUISeniors Hommes 2
91LEU PIERRESt-Blaise1960NESUISeniors Hommes 2
94HEINIS PIERREMontezillon1958NESUISeniors Hommes 2
127Thiébaud Jean-DanielButtes1958NESUISeniors Hommes 2
129Burgos AlexanderSt-Aubin-Sauges1963NEHONSeniors Hommes 2
134Méan André-PhilippeNeuchâtel1958NESUISeniors Hommes 2
140Mella ChristianCorcelles NE1959NESUISeniors Hommes 2

TOP

Vétérans Dames (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
75Gogniat Marie ClaireLes Genevez JU1954-----JUSUIVétérans Dames
135GRIVEL GISÈLECORTAILLOD1942NESUIVétérans Dames

TOP

Veterans Hommes (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
13Corradini PietroNeuchatel1945NESUIVeterans Hommes
14Nonorgue GérardHauterive NE1954NESUIVeterans Hommes
16Renaud MarcSt-Blaise1952Energy BikesNESUIVeterans Hommes
74Gogniat DominiqueLes Genevez1952-----JUSUIVeterans Hommes
84Patthey AndréFiez1953US YverdonVDSUIVeterans Hommes
90Lozano PedroNeuchâtel1957NESUIVeterans Hommes
96PAUCHARD CLAUDELe Landeron1951NESUIVeterans Hommes
113Geissbühler HubertSt-Blaise1953NESUIVeterans Hommes
118silian luigiMartigny1947VSSUIVeterans Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono