fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Matterhorn Ultraks - Trail

Startlist » Back to races » Matterhorn Ultraks - Trail

Startlist sorted by • 1065 athletes

Shortcuts

16K30K46KKids

16K (395 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Roux LaetitiaSavines le lac1985FRA16K
1002Abplanalp MichelSt-Blaise1960NESUI16K
1003Aeby FrançoisLausanne1954VDSUI16K
1004Aeschlimann AgnesAarberg1964BESUI16K
1005Aeschlimann BeatAarberg1960BESUI16K
1006Agerlin VibekeBasel1959SUI16K
1007Albrecht MartinZermatt1979SUI16K
1008Allenbach AlbertBern1943SUI16K
1009Allet LaraRenens VD1977SUI16K
1010Amstutz marinaGrächen1969VSSUI16K
1011ANSANAY-ALEX LucasTHONES1993CAF ANNECYFRA16K
1012Arbogast MeghanCorvallis, OR1961ScottUSA16K
1013Arnold FlavioSimplon Dorf1993VSSUI16K
1014Aroche HugoRolle1976ChiquitaVDGUA16K
1015Arps NicolasZermatt1986SUI16K
1016Aufdenblatten NastraZermatt1963VSSUI16K
1017Aufdenblatten RobertZermatt1994Stefan AufdenblattenVSSUI16K
1018Bachmann AndrinLondon1972SUI16K
1019Bachmann BenLondon2000SUI16K
1020Barbosa RamiroOberglatt ZH1988ZHPOR16K
1022Baumgartner ValentinSaint-Barthélemy (VD)1999VDSUI16K
1023Bécel PatriciaAuvernier1981SUI16K
1024Beck ChristineSt Cloud1972GER16K
1025Bejarano AlejandroBogota1980COL16K
1026Berdoz MurielGland1973VDSUI16K
1027Betrisey PierreMeyrin1963Cycle PerformanceGESUI16K
1028Betrisey YvanAyent1974BCVs Mount Asics TeamVSSUI16K
1029Beyries RomainLausanne1981VDFRA16K
1030Bianchin MireilleMorges1963MorgesVDSUI16K
1031Biner GustavZermatt1971VSSUI16K
1032bionda anthonyonex1976GESUI16K
1033Biraben NatalieZermatt1950AUSA16K
1034Birkenhagen InesZürich1981SUI16K
1035Blažiček LukášBratislava1986VK TatranSVK16K
1036Böck DianeZermatt1980VSGER16K
1037Bono AlessandroGrand-Saconnex1979SUI16K
1038Borraccini AndiDübendorf1976SUI16K
1039Boyer RenaudLausanne1987SUI16K
1040Brandenberger AnnickAigle1986T-R-T Athlétisme MontheyVDSUI16K
1041Brebant YohannSautron1997FRA16K
1043Brun SoniaBlonay1970SUI16K
1044Buache SébastienLausanne1974SUI16K
1045Buchet KarinGenève1974Wake up Outdoor experienceGESUI16K
1046Bürge StefanZürich1981ZHSUI16K
1047Burgat Anne-LiseSt-Aubin-Sauges1969NESUI16K
1048Burgat JacquesSt-Aubin-Sauges1944SUI16K
1049Burgat PauletteSt-Aubin-Sauges1943NESUI16K
1050Bürgi ThomasGoldau1971SZSUI16K
1051Burlet JustineZermatt1984VSSUI16K
1052Burlet KlausVisp1942VSSUI16K
1053Butty RomainMatran1995ACPM MatranFRSUI16K
1054Canciani GenevièveBlonay1964CareVDSUI16K
1055CARDEAL CELIAMuraz (Collombey)1962VSBRA16K
1056Cardeal SoniaMuraz (Collombey)1959VSBRA16K
1057Castillo BartoloméPaudex1959VDESP16K
1058Casto CarmeloEchallens1972VC ECHALLENSVDSUI16K
1059Casto MatteoEchallens1999New Concept SportsVDSUI16K
1060Chalupa JuttaBiebergemünd1967GER16K
1061chambovey davidChéserex1970VDSUI16K
1062CHAMPIER NADINETHOIRY1961FRA16K
1063Chanton NicolasCologny1977NikejustdoitGESUI16K
1064Chanton-Rub ManuelaZermatt1969VSSUI16K
1065cherpillod annickPalézieux1981Lavaux sport évasionVDSUI16K
1066Cherpillod CarolinePalézieux1985Lavaux Sport EvasionVDSUI16K
1067Ciotti PaoloMonleale (AL)1972Gli OrsiITA16K
1068CLOP StefanThônex1970GESUI16K
1069Colonel TimothéServoz1994CMBMFRA16K
1070Corbaz RahelBegnins1974VDSUI16K
1071Crétenet DenisSion1955La foulée glandoiseVSSUI16K
1072crettaz steveLes Haudères1978VSSUI16K
1073Crisafulli AntoninoWalenstadt1964SUI16K
1074Cudre-Mauroux BenoitLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1956team eliotSUI16K
1075De'Ath WilliamNyon1975CC LondonVDGBR16K
1076Darioli BarbaraZermatt1971VSSUI16K
1077Darioli SachaZermatt1971VSSUI16K
1078Davidson AlanWitney1952Keswick ACGBR16K
1079De Brabanter EricSteinsel1963BEL16K
1080de Preux ThierryVex1974VSSUI16K
1081degeorges laurianePrilly1986VDFRA16K
1082DEL PIETRO DominiqueCointrin1960GESUI16K
1083Delseth OlivierOllon1974VDSUI16K
1084Diaz AlbertoMarbella1966ESP16K
1085Dönni KathrinZermatt1971VSSUI16K
1086Dorsaz AntonZermatt1941VSSUI16K
1087Dorsaz DanielZermatt1968VSSUI16K
1088Douet NinaSt luc1994VSSUI16K
1089Droz DominiqueNeuchâtel1957NESUI16K
1090Dubois Jean-LucChoëx1969ChoëxVSSUI16K
1091Dubois ThierryGilly1972SUI16K
1092Dufourniaud BenjaminLes Paccots1985FRFRA16K
1093Dupraz FrédéricMontana1974CS 13 EtoilesVSSUI16K
1094Edder NicoleMorges1961Footing Club LausanneVDSUI16K
1095Eggenschwiler RuediWelschenrohr1961lg matzendorfSUI16K
1096Egger Ludin AnitaOberwil BL1969SUI16K
1097Egger Pierre-AlainBlonay1957SUI16K
1098Egloff SolenneVevey1989SUI16K
1099eisenhut steveGenève1974GESUI16K
1100Emmenegger ElsbethFehraltorf1950SUI16K
1101Emmenegger WernerFehraltorf1951SUI16K
1102Emonet DelphineSembrancher1992VSSUI16K
1103Engelhardt PatrickEsch-sur-Alzette1971LUX16K
1104Erpen MichelZermatt1976Stoked Sport's ZermattVSSUI16K
1105Fahlman Franzen CatalinaZermatt1985SUI16K
1106fankhauser marcelHeimiswil1972BESUI16K
1107Favre ChristinaAeugst am Albis1981ZHSUI16K
1108Ferini GérardLausanne1949VDSUI16K
1109Fernandez Maldonado RobertoBarbery1981FRA16K
1110Floris MagaliGenève1983GESUI16K
1111Flückiger PascalDübendorf1975ZHSUI16K
1112FOGLIAZA JOHANNGENÈVE1984GESUI16K
1113Foong MichelHünenbberg See1976ZGSUI16K
1114Fournier CaroleSt Julien en Genevois1984ASJ74FRA16K
1115Fournier DavidVeysonnaz1995VSSUI16K
1116Fournier FrancisSeyssins1952FRA16K
1117Frangos CarolineGenève1973ASUI16K
1118Frickert MathieuSundhoffen1968runningsweden.comFRA16K
1119Fridez EtienneBuix1964OmnisportJUSUI16K
1120Friess NicolasChancy1977SUI16K
1121Froidevaux CorneliaConfignon1976GESUI16K
1122Froidevaux LaurenceBiel/Bienne1977ScottASUI16K
1123Fuentes ErnestEncamp1989ECPCGRAND16K
1124Funhoff RicoFreienwil1971AGNED16K
1125Fürst PaulReinach BL1932SUI16K
1126Fusay MarieLiddes1985SUI16K
1127Gapin LaureViry1982FRA16K
1129Gautier AlineCarouge GE1980GESUI16K
1130Gavin NoamPalézieux1979Lavaux Sport EvasionVDSUI16K
1131Gerlach BeateWackersdorf1967Lauftreff SchwandorfGER16K
1132Germeau PierreDivonne1969BEL16K
1133Gerstner GabrieleAschheim1963FC AschheimGER16K
1134Gerstner SimoneAschheim1990FC AschheimGER16K
1135Gerstner WernerAschheim1956FC AschheimGER16K
1136Gil Palacios AnaLogroo Rioja1967ESP16K
1137Gilliéron JoëlFarvagny1993FRSUI16K
1138Girardin AlexandreFontenais1975JUSUI16K
1139Girardin FredyEpalinges1945Fredy GirardinVDSUI16K
1140Gisel HeinzCarlsbad, CA1946SUI16K
1141Giugni DanieleRiveo1977Usc CapriascheseSUI16K
1142Graf StéphanieRougemont1973VDSUI16K
1143Graves BrianMilton Keynes1940Milton Keynes ACGBR16K
1144Gremaud SimonRiaz1998FRSUI16K
1145Guex AndréMartigny-Bourg1946VSSUI16K
1146Guidetti HervéLausanne1973RushteamVDSUI16K
1147Gwynn OlivierLausanne1985VDFRA16K
1148Gyger DominikAdelboden1988BESUI16K
1149Hahlweg LauraBonn1969GER16K
1150Haller KarinWiener Neustadt1968AUT16K
1151Hasenhündl AmandaZermatt1969SUI16K
1152Haymoz IsabelleMeyrin1962Perform CBSGESUI16K
1153Heirich IsabelleThoiry1967SUI16K
1154Henchoz CorinneMassongex1964Traîne-SavatesVSSUI16K
1155Henry AntonyGland1994VDSUI16K
1156Hermle DennisDenkingen1995SC GosheimGER16K
1157Hermann LucaSennwald1998SUI16K
1158Heynen RaymondZermatt1955VSSUI16K
1159Hiltpold VéroniqueGrand-Lancy1973GESUI16K
1160Hiltpold YvesCarouge GE1971CORNALIN RACING TEAMGESUI16K
1161Holzer DavidCorsier GE1968GESUI16K
1162Hummel VéroniqueGenève1973SUI16K
1163Hüni CarolineLully VD1980Furets des sommetsVDSUI16K
1164Imboden BeatSteg VS1965Tripoli Steg VSVSALB16K
1165Imboden DanielZermatt1977SUI16K
1166Imboden FredericRanda1982VSSUI16K
1167Imhof ElisabethMannheim1967Schneiders LauffreundeGER16K
1168Inderbinen DanielZermatt1970VSSUI16K
1169Ink UeliDüren1958"Squashflitzer Düren"GER16K
1170ISELI DUBOIS ANNEBurtigny1974VDSUI16K
1171Jaccard NadineLausanne1957VDSUI16K
1172Jacot SolangeFontainemelon1981NESUI16K
1173Jacquet JeremySaint-Gilles1979BEL16K
1174Jakob HolgerFinsterhennen1971BESUI16K
1175Jakob LukasFinsterhennen1996SUI16K
1176Jordi ChristineBelp1959SUI16K
1177Julen MartinZermatt1963SUI16K
1178Julen MathiasZermatt1990Stoked RunningVSSUI16K
1179Jullier MarineGenève1988GESUI16K
1180Kačar Stupar BojanaZürich1984ARK Fruška goraZHSRB16K
1181Kalbermatter EvelyneZermatt1962SUI16K
1182Kiechler MatthiasSion1993CS 13 ETOILESVSSUI16K
1183Kolbe AnjaErfurt1980Erfurt Alpin e.V.GER16K
1184Kommov RoxanaMost1969CZE16K
1185Könemann BerritBünde1986BündeGER16K
1186Könemann ChristinBünde1990AachenGER16K
1187Könemann GabrieleBünde1958BündeGER16K
1188Knox MaxSabie1987Specialized RSAZAM16K
1189Kreuzer VictoriaZermatt1989VSSUI16K
1190Kronig-Truffer LilianeZermatt1961SUI16K
1191Kureth Jean-BernardLa Chaux-de-Fonds1948Motchè à MîNESUI16K
1192L'Eplattenier Pierre-AndreLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1951team eliotSUI16K
1193Laissus ColetteMeribel les Allues1956FRA16K
1194Lareida DiegoZermatt1961VSSUI16K
1195Lauber JoeZermatt1984VSSUI16K
1196Lavigne VéroniqueFreux1969ABEL16K
1197Lechner ChrisBünde1987AachenGER16K
1198Leemann-Feller IrèneBirr1953AGSUI16K
1199Lehmans VeroniquePréverenges1973SUI16K
1200lehner vincentSierre1974VSSUI16K
1201Leuenberger CorinneSt-Blaise1975SUI16K
1202Leuenberger Pierre-AlainSt-Blaise1971SUI16K
1203Liand-Roh MarylouArdon1983SUI16K
1204Liechti PénélopeCarouge GE1965GESUI16K
1205Logan IanEpalinges1965VDSUI16K
1206Losik ErykJozefoslaw poczta Piaseczno1977POL16K
1207Louise YannSaint-Gilles1979BEL16K
1208Lounis MarcBiel/Bienne1977Plantastique.comBESUI16K
1209Lovey Pierre-FrançoisOrsières1990VSSUI16K
1210Lovey Vincentbruson1993VSSUI16K
1211Lovrantova KatarinaBanska Bystrica1985SVK16K
1212Luisier EmmanuelleLe Châble1992VSSUI16K
1213Mackay JamesZermatt1983SUI16K
1214Mager Klaus PeterBourguillon1972FRSUI16K
1215Magistrale MicheleLausanne1970Team 42.195SUI16K
1216Maitre Yves-MarieCollonge-Bellerive1974SUI16K
1217Makine SerpilAnnemasse1977Bonnefous AuditFRA16K
1218Maliske StefanOberglatt1985ZHGER16K
1219Manetti LucaLugaggia1973SUI16K
1220Mann ChristianWangen b. Dübendorf1964SUI16K
1221Mansiat ValérieRomanel-sur-Lausanne1966SUI16K
1222Mariona Julia RichBarcelona1977PumaESP16K
1223MARTELL SANDRINELA CONVERSION1970VDSUI16K
1224Martinez Bahamonde JesicaBerga1983ESP16K
1225Materna NathalieMorges1981VDSUI16K
1226Mathieu Cyrillechaux du dombief1973MathieuSUI16K
1227MAURON PASCALDÜDINGEN1983SCHÜSTÄNGS BANDAFRSUI16K
1228Meens MerlijnBunde1982NED16K
1229Meister DoreenArlesheim1979SUI16K
1230Mengelt PatrickVille la Grand1973Vitalis Events Running TeamSUI16K
1231Mérillat SergePerrefitte1994Gagygnole TeamBE/JBSUI16K
1232Metlagel AgnesSt. Gallen1954SUI16K
1233Metlagel ZoltanSt. Gallen1949SUI16K
1234Métrailler PierreSion1979VSSUI16K
1235Meyer FlorianBasel1986Running Club NovartisSUI16K
1236Meyer LyndsaySaas Grund1974SUI16K
1237Michel EmilieGenève1982SUI16K
1238Michellod CéliaLeytron1988SUI16K
1239Michellod EloïseRiddes1983VSSUI16K
1240Millius SandraIcogne1984ASUI16K
1241MINO THARICarouge GE1968GESUI16K
1242Mino ValérieCarouge1965PerformGESUI16K
1243Monti StefaneSatigny1973SIG-TEAMGESUI16K
1244Moos ChristianAyent1967SUI16K
1245Mostard StanOberägeri1968SUI16K
1246mottier alainNyon1986SB SportVDSUI16K
1247Mueller BernardCoppet1973SUI16K
1248Muller GabrielBuchillon1953GFYVDSUI16K
1249Müller MatthiasZermatt1983VSSUI16K
1250Mullins MichaelCork1951NoneIRL16K
1251Murray KarenBolton1978HorwichGBR16K
1252Nino JulianGenève1975GESUI16K
1253Nispel FrankMarburg1971Ultra Sport Club MarburgGER16K
1254Noble StephaneGenève1972GESUI16K
1255Oelbermann NoraZermatt1984VSGER16K
1256Pascale OggierSion1961Foulée glandoiseVSSUI16K
1257Ogi CarolineZermatt1975Verein Freude herrschtSUI16K
1258Oliver TimLondon1989GBR16K
1259Oppliger EtienneMorges1940SUI16K
1260Orjuela JuanSpiegel b. Bern1985SUI16K
1261Orrati FrancescoRheinfelden1975SUI16K
1262Parmentier ThibaultLully VD1982VDFRA16K
1263Pathak MilanEnnetbaden1974AGGBR16K
1264Payàs Bertran AlbaManresa1975ESP16K
1265Pedroni JérémieSaxon1993Drink teamVSSUI16K
1266Pekar CendaBregenz1970teba sportsCZE16K
1267Pelka SophieVerbier1972VSBEL16K
1268Perey YannLausanne1976SUI16K
1269Perez-Platz UrsulaDetmold1966GER16K
1270Pernet BéatriceLausanne1949Footing Club LausanneVDSUI16K
1271Perren JuliaZermatt2009VSSUI16K
1272Perren KäthyZermatt1959SUI16K
1273Perret SebastienLa Chaux-de-Fonds1980SUI16K
1274Petey PierreLucinges1968Autobritt SAFRA16K
1275Pezzato GiovanniZermatt1982SUI16K
1276Pfyl MarkusCham1969ZGSUI16K
1277Pinguely AlainVésenaz1964SUI16K
1278Pittet Marie PascaleSion1979VSSUI16K
1279Plaschy KurtInden1964VSSUI16K
1280Pletschet René BernhardZermatt1934FVA-WLV ComitéVSSUI16K
1281Pomagalski JulieAnnecy le Vieux1980FRA16K
1282Pomagalski Marie ClaudeMeribel les Allues1948FRA16K
1283Prost PhilippeVessy1960SUI16K
1285Ramseier LeonhardJonen1968SUI16K
1286Rath StefanKöln1968Prinzen-Garde Köln 1906 eVGER16K
1287Rauscher RebekkaGenève1973NeospoltchSUI16K
1288Regenspurger GünterGratkorn1952AUT16K
1289Reinhart ElisabethPfäffikon ZH1953SUI16K
1290Reinhart RobertPfäffikon ZH1951SUI16K
1291Repond MichelChampéry1959VSSUI16K
1292Richener NiklausOberdiessbach1969SUI16K
1293Riesterer MichaelWembach1995SC FröhndGER16K
1294Ritter CécileAffoltern am Albis1940ZHSUI16K
1295Roche BrunoForest1967BEL16K
1296Rodriguez Carmen ElenaBogota1979COL16K
1297Rodriguez JoséWädenswil1970SUI16K
1298Rogiers AnneAsse1967Kapucienenlopers/ACLebbekeBEL16K
1299Roussin AudeFribourg1991SUI16K
1300Roussin YannRomille1962FRA16K
1301Abb ERNST JOCHENErnen1948VSSUI16K
1302Roos DamienEcuvillens1977FRSUI16K
1303Ruiz JoséRolle1974SUI16K
1304Ruiz LauraMexico City1985MEX16K
1305Rutishauser MartinWabern1972AER Performance CoachingBESUI16K
1306Sakkal IsyVessy1988GESUI16K
1307Sammartino BarbaraPiossasco1977ITA16K
1308Sandhorrt SaschaNorden1969GER16K
1309Saugy JonasCugy (FR)1984CA BroyardFRSUI16K
1310Savary DenisAlle1973JUSUI16K
1311Savcenko VladaLondon1978FRA16K
1312Scheidegger PeterThun1972BESUI16K
1313Schibli MarcoThalwil1962ZHSUI16K
1314Schiltz PhilippeChavannes-Renens1986VDLUX16K
1315Schmid BarbaraMönchaltorf1964ZHSUI16K
1316Schmid HeinzMönchaltorf1955ZHSUI16K
1317Schmid MarioZürich1985SUI16K
1318Schmid PatrikDübendorf1981SUI16K
1319schmid williamMuraz (Collombey)1956VSSUI16K
1320Schmidt GéraldSavièse1961SUI16K
1321Schneider NatalieZermatt1972VSSUI16K
1322Schneider SabineMannheim1964Schneiders LauffreundeGER16K
1323Schneider ThomasMannheim1962Schneiders LauffreundeGER16K
1324Schopfer Jean-MarcLe Mont-Pèlerin1966SUI16K
1325Schopfer YvetteLe Mont-Pèlerin1937SUI16K
1326Schorochoff CarineDivonne les Bains1967BEL16K
1327Schüler DirkErfurt1972Erfurt Alpin e.V.GER16K
1328Shields ChristopherVeyrier1974GEGBR16K
1329Simmen GianKrattigen1977SUI16K
1330Sinko EvaZufikon1958AGSUI16K
1331Smit MarjoleinDiemen1978NED16K
1332Schweizer SilasBoll1996RSC AaretalBESUI16K
1333Sorio RobertChêne-Bougeries1973SUI16K
1334Spasojevic NenadZürich1971SUI16K
1335Stammbach LuziaHellbühl1985LUSUI16K
1336Stammbach MoniqueSargans1956SGSUI16K
1337STEINBUSCH LauraBunde1982NED16K
1338STEINER MichaSamedan1995Team SalomonGRSUI16K
1339Strangis MarcelKappel am Albis1966ZHITA16K
1340Strazimiri EntonGenève1972GESUI16K
1341Strickland Jonathan4fy1984GBR16K
1342STROBEL PETERMURAZ (COLLOMBEY)1951VSSUI16K
1343Strohheker DanièleCortaillod1965NESUI16K
1344Strohheker Jean-louisCortaillod1958Marti SportNESUI16K
1345Stupar BoškoZürich1985ARK Fruška goraZHSRB16K
1346Sulliger-Perren BettinaZermatt1969VSSUI16K
1347Summermatter JörgTäsch1964VSSUI16K
1348summermatter pascalFeigères1970SUI16K
1349Svanstrm Amundsen SiljaOslo1975OSINOR16K
1351Tami RenatoAarburg1957SUI16K
1352Tarantola FabienLausanne1981VDFRA16K
1354Telleschi TamaraLengnau AG1977SUI16K
1355Thomi MurielGattikon1963smrunSUI16K
1356Tinguely ChristopheGenève1970GESUI16K
1357Tissot YvesLes Grangettes1948FRA16K
1358Tobler LaurèneBruson1987VSSUI16K
1359Tobler ValérieMartigny1986VSSUI16K
1360tourlonias benoitgex1984SUI16K
1361Travelletti CédricSion1977VSSUI16K
1362Triantafillou ChristosBern1968BESUI16K
1363Troxler GeorgZürich1980ZHSUI16K
1364Ujma CarlaEssen1970GER16K
1365Urdas Zinke MonikaRiehen1962SSC RiehenBSSUI16K
1367Vanbremeersch MarineLille1989Team VBAFRA16K
1368Varley RobertWädenswil1965ZHSUI16K
1370Vincent PaulineAlbertville1988FRA16K
1371Voumard StéphanieEysins1986VDSUI16K
1372Voutaz MurielleOrsières1987VSSUI16K
1373Vullioud LucSt-Prex1976VDSUI16K
1374Webb JasonRolle1974VDCRC16K
1375Wehrli PeterKestenholz1972Sportgruppe UOV WiedlisbachSUI16K
1376Weiss MonikaSteinhausen1951smrunZGSUI16K
1377Weiss RahelSteinhausen1986ZGSUI16K
1378Wesp VeronikaMarburg1987Ultra Sport Club MarburgGER16K
1379Whitaker RobertWetherby1975Wetehrby runnersGBR16K
1380Wild BrunoWinterthur1952ZHSUI16K
1381Willa VitalNiedergampel1967VSSUI16K
1382Wittwer LilianBelp1960BESUI16K
1383Wutkewicz Karl-HeinzSibbesse1939GER16K
1384Wyss AshleyZermatt1963VSSUI16K
1385Wyss ChristophBiel/Bienne1964SUI16K
1386Wyss EdithBiel/Bienne1965SUI16K
1387Z'Brun AndreasTurtmann1972PfynlaufSUI16K
1388Zagato LucaPiossasco1971ITA16K
1389zbinden claireCarouge GE1983GESUI16K
1390Zehnder JeanSlc1960USA16K
1391Zengaffinen AndreaZermatt1962SUI16K
1392zimmermann marcoBern1976BESUI16K
1393Zimmermann SilviaWettingen1963SUI16K
1394Zimmitti AnabelaDaillens1970VDSUI16K
1396Zufferey YannikAyent1973ES AyentVSSUI16K
1397Zuffo SergioZürich1936ZHSUI16K
1398Züllig MartinaWinterthur1978ZHSUI16K
1399Delorenzi RobertoSigirino1997USC CapriascheseTISUI16K
1401CLAVIERE CEDRICLE CHÂBLE VS1976VSSUI16K
1402Galoustian Tabrizi LeoneTorino2001ITA16K
1403KREUZER STEFANBrig1973Rhone RunnersVSSUI16K
1404Luisier RobinBourg-Saint-Pierre1977VSSUI16K
1405Berhane OqubitNiederdorf1978SUI16K

TOP

30K (245 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3001Aepli MatthiasWettingen1977SUI30K
3002Alpagot TolgaGenève1973Te-Team Expedia-Tolga AlpagotGETUR30K
3003Arn ChristophGrindelwald1968BESUI30K
3004Artique Pierre-AlainVersoix1958Team GSSIGGESUI30K
3005Baechler Frédéric GabrielGenève1976SUI30K
3006Bailly ChristianFaverges1949espérance favergesFRA30K
3007Bangerter StevenApples1993VDSUI30K
3008Bapst GilPont-la-Ville1995La BerraSUI30K
3009Bapst YoanLa Roche1993FRSUI30K
3010Baettig PetraStäfa1961AlpinrunnerZHSUI30K
3011Beetschen DimitriCommugny1970VDSUI30K
3012Bénet SylvieBouveret1970VSSUI30K
3013Berchtold DanielRaron1980VSSUI30K
3014Berclaz StephanErgischErgisch1974Skiclub ObermattenVSSUI30K
3015Berger EmilWiedlisbach1967SMRUNBESUI30K
3016Bernasconi ChristineMuraz (Collombey)1963VSSUI30K
3017Bernasconi Jean-PaulMuraz (Collombey)1960VSSUI30K
3018BERNEY FrédéricThônex1976GESUI30K
3019Bertarelli MicheleSan Bernardino Verbano (VB)1971Amici Gang del BoscoITA30K
3020Bertoch AnnieFarmington1975USA30K
3021Bianchin DamienMorges1959VDSUI30K
3022Biesterfeld HolgerSt. Pölten1975AUT30K
3023Bischoff LaurentLa Tour-de-Peilz1975VDSUI30K
3024Blaser PatrickGenthod1954SUI30K
3025Blumenthal MarcoWettingen1967AGSUI30K
3026Bobillier PascalSt-Maurice1967T-R-T Athlétisme MontheyVSSUI30K
3027bodenmann yannPréverenges1970VDSUI30K
3028Boillat Kireev VéroniqueEchandens1962VDSUI30K
3029Borrmann DavidMarseille1976Team COMPRESSPORTGER30K
3030Bossy JosianeSalvan1960Vallée du TrientSUI30K
3031Botteron CatherineCernier1965NESUI30K
3032BOUTARIN OceaneVal des pr_s1991FRA30K
3033Brantschen RetoPensier1975FRSUI30K
3034Lemoine AlexandreBoulogne Billancourt1984FRA30K
3035Bressoud AurélieChoëx1988Team1teamVSSUI30K
3036Brönnimann GabrielleNoville1969SUI30K
3037Buisson JonathanPassy1976FRA30K
3038BURGAT BERTRANDGrandson1968VDSUI30K
3039Burgos AlexanderSt-Aubin-Sauges1963NEHON30K
3040Burket Gaëtanvétroz1995École de commerce de Sion - CG15VSSUI30K
3041Caillet-Bois GilbertChoëx1971VSSUI30K
3042Celik FiratBünde1987MünsterGER30K
3043Chappuis PascalThônex1957GESUI30K
3044Chardon JoachimVex1969TEAM -HERENSVSSUI30K
3045Chevallier PatrickDingy Saint Clair1962FRA30K
3046Chevrier-Jordan CarineCollombey1980SUI30K
3047Comte Seydoux AnneLe Bouveret1969VSSUI30K
3048Crettaz SamuelLes Hauderes1980VSSUI30K
3049Crettenand YvanDorénaz1989CSPLVSSUI30K
3050Custot SébastienPalézieux1982VDSUI30K
3051Dalcher SimonSchlieren1992alpinrunner.chZHSUI30K
3052Dayen DidierSatigny1966Siviez MovesGESUI30K
3053Dephix PascalMonthey1965TRT MontheyVSSUI30K
3054Diacon SarahSavagnier1986NESUI30K
3055Diehl AnkeGöttingen1966GER30K
3056Doffey PhilippeLa Conversion1960VDSUI30K
3057Dorthe AnneCharmey (Gruyère)1952SUI30K
3058Ducommun ValérieSt-Blaise1978CAS SommartelSUI30K
3059Eremia RaduCrans Montana1965VSSUI30K
3060Erpen NicolaZermatt1985VSSUI30K
3061FAES DANIELGENEVE1963TEAM SPORT QUESTGESUI30K
3062Fähndrich FabienHeimberg1977BESUI30K
3063farquet Jean-PaulOrsières1990Team la traceVSSUI30K
3064Favre AlainHedingen1970ZHSUI30K
3065FELLAY ERICLIDDES1972BCVS MOUNT ASICS TEAMVSSUI30K
3066Gabriel GuillaumeArnex1991VDSUI30K
3067Gansterer MartinSt. Blaise1983Strabag Alpin TeamNEAUT30K
3068Gattlen Debbiche DjaziraVernier1963GEFRA30K
3069Genta MarionL'Argentiere la Bessee1983ecrins trail runningFRA30K
3070GERARD fredericAndolsheim1971D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIMFRA30K
3071Gerber SimonZermatt1982Olmo ZermattVSSUI30K
3072Gfeller Jean-LucSembrancher1973TéléverbierVSSUI30K
3073Gilliéron ChristopheMorges1967New Concept SportsVDSUI30K
3074Graf ThomasRougemont1973VDSUI30K
3075Gremion christopheCernier1976CAS SommartelNESUI30K
3076Grimm AlizéeNeuchâtel1988Les poulettesNESUI30K
3077Grimm DésiréeSt-Blaise1960SUI30K
3078Hagen StianChamonix Mont Blanc1974FRA30K
3079Hazeghi CyrusGenève1972GESUI30K
3080Hennig RogerWil SG1968SUI30K
3081Hermle DominikDenkingen1995SC GosheimGER30K
3082Hertzeisen DavidLe Vaud1982VDSUI30K
3083Hill TessaEdinburgh1987Arc'teryx EquipmentGBR30K
3084Hoefsmit MichielKingston upon Thames1964GBR30K
3085Hoffmann RenéHettlingen1969ZHSUI30K
3086Holbach RalfMerzig1959LV MerzigGER30K
3087Hrabal VladimirPrague1976CZE30K
3088Hrabalova BarbaraPrague1975CZE30K
3089Huet SamChermignon1973VSFRA30K
3090Hüttl SimoneWeißenburg1974GEHPUNKT WeißenburgGER30K
3091Ilyes IstvanBasel1974BSDEN30K
3092Imboden PatrickZermatt1988noyac.chVSSUI30K
3093Imboden SilvioTäsch1959SUI30K
3094jaton norbertOron-la-Ville1978Footing Club LausanneVDSUI30K
3095Jobin ArnaudPrilly1973VDSUI30K
3096Jokiel GerhardHorw1952LUSUI30K
3097Jordan SébastienSaas Fee1977VSSUI30K
3098Josseron LionelLausanne1984VDSUI30K
3099Joye DianaBlonay1958Team Haute CimeVDSUI30K
3100Kägi HansjörgZermatt1957SUI30K
3101Kaufmann RinaldoGrindelwald1972SUI30K
3102Kellerhals FabienApples1988VDSUI30K
3103Knoles ChristopherFarmington1970USA30K
3104Kohler MarcOensingen1991SOSUI30K
3105Kollenyi MarcRheinfelden1973GER30K
3106Könemann KarstenBünde1957BündeGER30K
3107Krauchi FrankEpautheyres1972Defi NestléVDSUI30K
3108Krieg MartinSt. Niklaus VS1971VSSUI30K
3109Kronig EgonZermatt1958VSSUI30K
3110Kronig MichaelZermatt1987SUI30K
3111Kuster AlainZermatt1966VSSUI30K
3112lambert mathieuMiège1971VSSUI30K
3113Lattion JohannaMuraz (Collombey)1976CA Dents-du-MidiVSSUI30K
3114Lattion natachaMuraz (Collombey)1971VSSUI30K
3115Lecina JordiVilassar de Mar1977SPIRIDON TEAMESP30K
3116Lehmann DanielLa Conversion1960VDSUI30K
3117Lemm RonaldZürich1956SUI30K
3118Lenoir LucRances1966Team SuchetVDSUI30K
3119Lerede MauroVerbania1967Avis marathon verbaniaITA30K
3120Lesquir MurielSt Martin de Queyrieres1969ecrins trail runningFRA30K
3121Locatelli VincentBegnins1969VDSUI30K
3122Locher MarcThundorf1973SUI30K
3123LOPEZ RamonCollombey1969Footing Club LausanneVSSUI30K
3124Loye ChristianHaute-Nendaz1959Team SOLID'AIRVSSUI30K
3125lugeon jean-danielAire-la-Ville1967GESUI30K
3126Maddock JimSeattle1991USA30K
3127Maïno NicolasBussigny-Lausanne1994Tarcis Ançay RunningVDSUI30K
3128Manfredi MatteoMilano (MI)1969ITA30K
3129martin claudemeyrin1964PerformGESUI30K
3130Martin RupertGenève1979GESUI30K
3131Masson GaryLe Châble VS/Villette1992VSSUI30K
3132Métrailler KarenEvolène1992VSSUI30K
3133Meyer MarkusRoggwil BE1965Bracher & PartnerSUI30K
3134Millan SalvadorCastelldefels1971AURUN STORE TEAMESP30K
3135Mino Jean-FrancoisCarouge GE1963PerformGESUI30K
3136MINOGGIO Cristiancannobbio1984ITA30K
3137mollereau antoineChoex1978VSSUI30K
3138Mommer BaptisteCrans-Montana1990CAS MontanaVSSUI30K
3139Moos YvanAyent1973ES AyentVSSUI30K
3140Müller ChristianRiedstadt1976GER30K
3141Muller CyrilDardagny1982SUI30K
3142Müller UrsWinznau1946SUI30K
3143Murray AlastairBolton1975Horwich RMI HarriersGBR30K
3144neuberger lauraZermatt1972Team CompressportVSAUT30K
3145Noel VéroniquePoliez-le-Grand1965VDSUI30K
3146Noverraz AdrienMorges1969FSG AubonneVDSUI30K
3147Noverraz Pierre-AlainAubonne1970FSG AubonneVDSUI30K
3148Oberhansl FrankWackersdorf1967Lauftreff SchwandorfGER30K
3149Oliver MiguelRibarroja De Turia1972C.D. RUNNERSWORLD VALENCIAESP30K
3150Oulevey SergeVouvry1976VSSUI30K
3151Page MayaCommugny1960VDSUI30K
3152paonessa laurentCarouge GE1964NCSGESUI30K
3153Pasche ChristophePampigny1969VDSUI30K
3154Pasche JacquesChesalles-sur-Oron1978VDSUI30K
3155Patthey GregoryLausanne1978VDSUI30K
3156PEIRY ERICBOUVERET1969VSSUI30K
3157Péli PhilippeLeysin1965VDFRA30K
3158Pelka RomanVerbier1971VSSUI30K
3159Pentore EnricoMontorio Romano (RM)1964lbm sport team romaITA30K
3161Peterhans GillesJonen1977AGSUI30K
3162Petitpierre YvesLully1967FRSUI30K
3163Pfaeffli NicoleRemaufens1970CARE VeveyFRSUI30K
3164Pierre MarcLevens1964FRA30K
3165Pinel Jean MarieNeydens1952FRA30K
3166Pinel NathalieNeydens1964FRA30K
3167Pittet AlainAndilly1958CAF SalèveFRA30K
3168PITTET DARCYBulle 11962FRSUI30K
3169pointon stuartTäsch1981VSGBR30K
3170Pointon-Mellors JessicaZermatt1979SUI30K
3171Pommaz FrédéricChamoson1967VSSUI30K
3172portmann yves-alainSarnen1978OWSUI30K
3173Probst SteveSt-Blaise1968Jansen + Partners SANESUI30K
3174Ptasekaite RasaUppsala1986OK LINNESWE30K
3175Ptasekas JuliusUppsala1958OK LINNESWE30K
3176Purro StéphaneLully FR1970FRSUI30K
3177putz charlotteLutry1980VDSUI30K
3178Ricci DavidFirenze1962Polisportiva Oltrarno - FirenzeITA30K
3180Corti LauraMilano1968ITA30K
3181Roche SylvainLyon1972FRA30K
3182Rodriguez MikaëlVérossaz1983The VibrantsVSESP30K
3183Rosselet IsabelleLes Brenets1972NESUI30K
3184Rosset EmmanuelOrsières1990VSSUI30K
3185Rossetti LorenaVevey1975VDSUI30K
3186Rossier CélineLe Châble VS1984Alp'Sports ThérapiesVSSUI30K
3187Rouiller VincentChoëx1987VSSUI30K
3188Roux Jean-jacquesGrimisuat1970VSSUI30K
3189Lemoine MaximeTherouanne1989FRA30K
3190SACCHI ChantalCROZET1963FRA30K
3191SACCHI PhilippeCROZET1960GENEVATRIFRA30K
3192Salamin JérômeVissoie1977VSSUI30K
3193Salerno MichaëlVérossaz1983VSSUI30K
3194Salomo NormannBad Abbach1968Normann SalomoGER30K
3195Sanchez AntonioBougy-Villars1974Bougy-VillarsVDSUI30K
3196Schang SebastienSion1989SUI30K
3197Schlette PatriciaSeuzach1973Wishart ParkrunZHSUI30K
3198Schoch OlivierChavornay1974VDSUI30K
3199Schouten HansAmsterdam1966NED30K
3200Siggen MichaëlNoës1979VertigoVSSUI30K
3201Sordet MarcNEUVECELLE1969FRA30K
3202Stengaard StephanSilkeborg1971Klub StengaardDEN30K
3203Stocco DavidChexbres1979VDSUI30K
3204Stocker EwaldEyholz1967VSSUI30K
3205Strama KatarzynaZakopane1979POL30K
3206tang Sauw-YuhAmsterdam 1974NED30K
3207Tang WingRotterdam1973NED30K
3208Teller CordUznach1969SGGER30K
3209Plebani MassimoPalazzolo Sull'Oglio (BS)1964ITA30K
3210Toker JonathanMalibu California1975USA30K
3211Topple OliverZermatt1971LightweightsVSGBR30K
3212Troshchenko AlexeyMoscow1981RUS30K
3213Vitorino GonçaloCollombey1986VSPOR30K
3214Tüscher StephanZermatt1970SUI30K
3215Umbricht SarahLohn-Ammannsegg1985SOSUI30K
3216van den Bleeken GregClermont Ferrand1980FRA30K
3217van der Heide AngelaEindhoven1984All TerrainNED30K
3218Vargas Prada AndrésRolle1979SUI30K
3219Vaudan EmmanuelChamoille1971BCVS MOUNT ASICS TEAMVSSUI30K
3220ventura emmanuelSt-Légier-Chiésaz1966VDSUI30K
3221Verichon DamienMünchen1985GER30K
3222Verton RemcoMünchen1979GER30K
3223Vibert JonasPully1991JotaVDSUI30K
3224Vionnet ClaudeMonthey1955VSSUI30K
3225von Rohr ThomasKestenholz1973Montana BikersSUI30K
3226Vuissoz MaximilienVétroz1994VSSUI30K
3227Waridel FrançoisPully1963TeysalpiVDSUI30K
3228Warpelin HervéEsmonts1972New Concept SportsFRSUI30K
3229Wasser AlineGenève1984GESUI30K
3230WENK StephanBertschikon1982SCOTT RUNNING TEAMZHSUI30K
3231Wesse MarcSegny1956Matterhorn UltraksFRA30K
3232Wiltshire ScottMuttenz1973BLAUS30K
3233Zahno XavierMontreux1978SUI30K
3234zanni cedricSAINT CLOUD1975FRA30K
3235ZAYNASHEV TimurGenève1982GENEVA RUNNERSGERUS30K
3236Zenz AliceSt. Pölten1981AUT30K
3237Zimmermann NadiaYvorne1975VDSUI30K
3238Brochu BenedicteGenève1974SUI30K
3239barthassat marcbardonnex1977SwissrunGESUI30K
3240Cox MartinAnzère1969ASICS SuisseSUI30K
3241Downey DenisWindisch1974SUI30K
3242Rowe VincentHampstead1980GBR30K
3243schmid jonathanla chaux de fonds1980NESUI30K
3244Ragnelli LucaGenève1984GESUI30K
3245Szappanyos GabrielVessy1983Ultra MaggotGESUI30K
3246Heynderickx Jean MarcVerbier1958VSSUI30K
3247Pauly CedricChamonix1973FRA30K

TOP

46K (316 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4001ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984VSSUI46K
4002JORNET BURGADA KilianChamonix1987ESP46K
4003FORSBERG EmelieMïndalen1986Emelie & LindaSWE46K
4004Krupicka AntonBoulder, CO1983New BalanceUSA46K
4005OLSON Timothy1983USA46K
4007HAUGSNES EirikFinnsnes1981Inov8NOR46K
4008Zago DidierFeas1978Arc'TeryxFRA46K
4009Golinelli NicolaLecco (LC)1972Arc'TeryxITA46K
4010Pianet NicolasMenetrux en Joux1977New BalanceFRA46K
4011Serafini SilviaOderzo (TV)1989Salomon AgiskoITA46K
4012Clayton CameronBoulder1988SalomonUSA46K
4013Adam Jean-FrancoisVilleneuve les Avignon1962FRA46K
4014Aguilar CarmeSant Fruitos De Bages1968osteopatiamanresa.comESP46K
4015Alustiza MarkosBeasain1948ESP46K
4016Arnold NorbertSimplon Dorf1963SimplonVSSUI46K
4017Azcoaga Salegui EkaitzDeba1983lagun onakESP46K
4018Beau StephaneMieussy1969FRA46K
4019Bagnoud GérardSaint-Sulpice (VD)1970AZ SportVDSUI46K
4020Bakke BenedicteOslo1971Heming/NorwayNOR46K
4021Bapst JeanineCharmey (Gruyère)1968FRSUI46K
4022Barioz GaspardContamine sur Arve1984Samoens Trail TeamFRA46K
4023Baron JamieChamonix1965Black Combe RunnersGBR46K
4024Barras JeanBotterens1966CAS Les MarindesFRSUI46K
4025Bartakova PetraBottmingen1979BLCZE46K
4026Bartoló Roca PauAvià1978ESP46K
4027Basso Gianni IsaccoCardezza VB VB (VB)1974ITA46K
4028Bazin SylvainAix les Bains1978Endurance Trail MagazineFRA46K
4029Belvaux GaétanChaumont-Gistoux1971BEL46K
4030Bemelmans RubenDavos Platz1979Track Club DavosGRNED46K
4031Beney Jean-LucConthey1980VSSUI46K
4032Bennett TimOslo1965SK Vidar/Team United BakeriesNOR46K
4033Berard JacquesMenthon-Saint-Bernard1964Les Bouquetins HeureuxFRA46K
4034BERNARD StephaneConfignon1968GESUI46K
4035BES GINESTA JORDI1975Club Esquí GironaESP46K
4036Bianchi Gian LucaMontecosaro (MC)1966ITA46K
4037Bittel MarkusZermatt1969NikolaitalerVSSUI46K
4038Sven BlanckCernier1972NESUI46K
4039bonnet ludoviclugrin1979evian off courseFRA46K
4040Bossy Jean-DanielSalvan1955VSSUI46K
4041Boulley Jean-YvesCruseilles1969FRA46K
4042Boutellier NorbertGenève1961SUI46K
4043Bouzon DanielLovens1972Team BouzonFRSUI46K
4044Brebant ChristopheSautron1960FRA46K
4045Bridet Jean PaulLes Avants1958AFRA46K
4046Bundi Gion-AndreaDavos Platz1976GRSUI46K
4047Burman AndersÖstersund1963SWE46K
4048Burnier ClaudeBoussens1971SUI46K
4049Busselot DriesRoosdaal1983SCOTT SportsBEL46K
4050Bustin AlainBouge1950BEL46K
4051Caccia ClaudioGordevio1965Vallemaggia Magic ValleyTISUI46K
4052Camathias Gian AndreaTrin Mulin1988bielersport.chGRESP46K
4053Cancelo FernandoDexo-Oleiros-A Coruna1972ESP46K
4054Canetta FilippoMilano (MI)1972TEAM SALOMON AGISKOITA46K
4056CARES SANTACREU MarcRIPOLL1978INVERSETEAM-TRAILESP46K
4057Casal Mir OscarOrdino1979ANDORRA TEAMAND46K
4058Castaldi OlivierCroix1973KALENJIFRA46K
4059Castañer Bernat TofolSoller (Mallorca)1972SALOMON SANTIVERI OUTDOOR TEAMESP46K
4060Castella VincentPetit-Lancy1979GESUI46K
4061Castro Suarez DiegoA Corua1969ARTABROSESP46K
4062Chaou Aitali Hassan AitBillabona1900Euskal Mendizale FederazioaESP46K
4063Chua Guat Hong VivienneSingapore1962SIN46K
4064clauss NathalieRiaz1969FRFRA46K
4065Caloz PierreBramois1967VSSUI46K
4066Claverie RolandPoisy1976FRA46K
4067Coates Jameschamonix mont blanc1975GBR46K
4069Costa AlexCorbera de Llobregat1975SAC MuntanyaESP46K
4070Cottens ValérieOrbe1975Team SuchetVDSUI46K
4072Creaven DylanLondon1973GBR46K
4073Cuadrat Besa JosepLa Seu d'Urgell1973ESP46K
4074DALBAN MOREYNAS Clovisthones1987Team CRAFT / SALMINGFRA46K
4075DEBATS RagnaTerrassa1979Team ChemoNED46K
4076Desarzens GregoryForel (Lavaux)1981Suze teamVDSUI46K
4077Diacon ArnaudDombresson1982arnaud diaconNESUI46K
4078Dimitrov ManolLondon1989Bournemouth ACGBR46K
4079Nicolas DindVillorsonnens1982Les Chevriers de TeysachauxFRSUI46K
4080Do Carmo Victor HugoLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1971TEYSALPIVDSUI46K
4081DOMINGUEZ AZPELETA NuriaPalencia1974Tuga Wear (team)ESP46K
4082Dorthe MichelCharmey1952FRSUI46K
4083Doulat Christophepassy1963caf sallanchesFRA46K
4084Duken JanHamburg1969GER46K
4085Dunlap ScottWoodside CA1969inov-8USA46K
4086Ebener ChristianNaters1972Bio Racing TeamVSSUI46K
4087EGEA CACERES AritzEzkio1984Euskal SelekzioaESP46K
4088Ehrismann PeterLengnau1966FUN RACER BADENAGSUI46K
4089Ehrismann RolfLengnau AG1972SUI46K
4090ERIKSMO AnnaMalmoe1978Heleneholms IFSWE46K
4091Espinosa Sanchez RosarioCabrerizos salamanca1973ESP46K
4092Faux VirginieArvieux1976FRA46K
4093Feliers EddyTervuren1968KapucienenlopersBEL46K
4094Fellay Jean-DenisGranges1962VSSUI46K
4095Ferrer JuanLondon1978Societat Atletica CorberaGBR46K
4096Florent HugoVille la Grand1980The EmpireFRA46K
4097Florent RomainVienne1971The EmpireFRA46K
4098Florin-Danut VladBucharest1984ROU46K
4099Foster RenéHerrliberg1956ZHSUI46K
4100Frutiger MarcoGlis1982L'oiseau AugusteSUI46K
4101Furrer IgnazStaldenried1959VSSUI46K
4102Fux Hans-PeterSt. Niklaus VS1960VSSUI46K
4104Glantschnig MarkusNeunkirchen1979AUT46K
4105Glvez Pérez Víctor ManuelEl Paso S/C de Tenerife1980ESP46K
4106Gmünder BaptistAppenzell1984AISUI46K
4107Godel YvonneFribourg1968FRSUI46K
4108Gogniat MagaliGlovelier1972GSTJUSUI46K
4109Goñi Aranburu ImanolNATXITU1984Euskal Mendizale FederazioaESP46K
4110Good YannickUnterseen1991SUI46K
4111Götze FrankMünstertal1964SC MünstertalGER46K
4112GRANDJEAN NoemieMonnetier Mornex1985DSN74FRA46K
4113Granger CandideTroistorrents1965VSSUI46K
4114Gratt SabineSt. Johann in Tirol1982AUT46K
4115Grimm MichelLugnorre1961FRSUI46K
4116Grossrieder FabriceVillarsel-Le-Gibloux1987FRSUI46K
4117Guhl JérômeCommugny1979EMMCOVDSUI46K
4119Gyger ChristopheBiel/Bienne1977BESUI46K
4120Haller ChristianWiener Neustadt1961AUT46K
4122Hennequin DavidPoisy1985LRDCFRA46K
4123HERNANDO ALZAGA LUIS ALBERTOJaca1977C.M. GUARDIA CIVILESP46K
4124Herrero Prieto PedroCabrerizos salamanca1971ESP46K
4125Hiebaum GerhardGraz1965Deadrunner GrazAUT46K
4126Holstein FlorianNürnberg1984GER46K
4127Homola MartinBratislava1987VK TatranSVK46K
4128Hromkovic JurajZürich1958ABZ ETHZHSVK46K
4129Hubert MatthieuSt Andre1977The North Face - Z-TrailerzFRA46K
4131huguet marcLeytron1985VSSUI46K
4132Hutcheon KeithPeterhead1978GBR46K
4133Huts SvenVossem1973kapucienenlopersBEL46K
4134HYVERT NICOLASGenève1973GESUI46K
4135IBARBIA BELOKI AITZIBERZIZURKIL1977Euskal SelekzioaESP46K
4136Imboden FelixZermatt1956SUI46K
4137Imboden KonstanzTäsch1969SUI46K
4138Inauen MarkusZug1969SUI46K
4139Inghwa YongSingapore1956SIN46K
4140Ireland PhillMaidstone Kent1977GBR46K
4141Iztueta Dorronsoro JosebaGabiria1991EUSKAL HERRIAESP46K
4142jacquier LaurentSavièse1982Domaine du Nouveau SavieseVSSUI46K
4143Janin DavidLeysin1984Planet EnduranceVDSUI46K
4144Jeantet YohanChallex1981FRFRA46K
4145JENN EricFALKWILLER1970FRA46K
4146Jimenez JoséGenève1972GEESP46K
4147JOERG PHILIPPETroinex1967BERNEY ASSOCIESGESUI46K
4148JONSSON Andre Storlien1985Sportsgym SCSWE46K
4149Kelbel JoeFrankfurt1964GER46K
4150keller laurentPlan-les-Ouates1960GESUI46K
4151Kiener JillCroix1981VAFA / AC Villeneuve d'AscqFRA46K
4152Klaassen DietrichOberkochen1967Carl Zeiss Sports TeamGER46K
4153Koglin LaurentCommugny1974VDSUI46K
4154Kortazar Aranzeta OihanaMUTRIKU-GIPUZKOA1984SALOMON SANTIVERI OUTDOOR TEAMESP46K
4155Kromer GünterKarlsruhe1962www.laufspass.comGER46K
4156Kronig ChristophOberägeri1972trail-maniacsZGSUI46K
4157Kronig ThomasZermatt1984VSSUI46K
4158Küchle CarmenBottmingen1972SUI46K
4159KURETH ThierryLa Chaux-de-Fonds1986Motchè à MîNESUI46K
4160Lacher RegulaBrunnen1962ABZ ETHSZSUI46K
4161laesser thierryMont-sur-Rolle1966Nietzschy LessAir TeamVDSUI46K
4162Lambiel RomainLeytron1987VSSUI46K
4163Langenegger ChristianZürich1982Single Cask StudiosZHSUI46K
4164LANNE MichelBriancon1984SalomonFRA46K
4165LAUENSTEIN MarcCormondroche1980ANCONESUI46K
4166Laye MatthewSausalito1981West Valley Track ClubUSA46K
4167Leach StephanieAubonne1974VDUSA46K
4170Lepauvre OlivierSallanches1964FRA46K
4171Letamendi Andueza IbanOñati1978Euskal Mendizale FederazioaESP46K
4172Lichtensteiger RetoGalgenen1955SUI46K
4173Lizeaga Mitxelena JokinUrnieta1979Euskal Mendizale FederazioaESP46K
4174LOBERA GRAU PalomaSant Feliu de guixols1976MatxacucaESP46K
4175Lonfat MichelSavièse1968Texner.chVSSUI46K
4176Loo AhtaponSingapore1961SIN46K
4177Lopez SergeRoquebrune sur Argens1961SPORTIPSFRA46K
4178Louis Jean-NicolasChamonix Mont Blanc1975FRA46K
4179Lukes MartinJablonec nad Nisou1968ELEVEN RUN TEAMCZE46K
4180Lupton AnnaCumbria1978Inov-8GBR46K
4181Maibach JoëlSavièse1984VSSUI46K
4182Marchal Marie-AnneIxelles1957BEL46K
4183Marchand SamuelPerrefitte1988BESUI46K
4184Marciniak PawelAdliswil1983SUI46K
4185Martí Bertomeu FrancescCamarles1974Diedre/MatxacucaESP46K
4186Marti FrancoisChavannes-de-Bogis1968VDSUI46K
4187Martin EnricBarcelona1975Centre Excursionista TaradellESP46K
4188Martinez EncarniTijola1972HOCKEY ALCALAESP46K
4189Martino DidierGenève1974SUI46K
4190Mateo SantiSant Fruitos De Bages1968osteopatiamanresa.comESP46K
4191Mathys LucaBiel/Bienne1977SUI46K
4192MATSUMOTO DAI386-00251983JMAJPN46K
4193Matsuura TakeshiJyourtsushi Niigatakenn1978JPN46K
4194Matsuura YumikoJyouetsushi Niigatakenn1975JPN46K
4195MAXWELL JustinLarne1980GBR46K
4196Mazolt DanielAïre1966SUI46K
4197Meakin Ben1987ScottGBR46K
4198MEIGE TimotheeLe Pâquier-Montbarry1987FRSUI46K
4199Meneghin-Pliska MajaVermes1978JUSUI46K
4200Meunier SteeveVersailles1973FRA46K
4201Michaelis-Steck HeidemarieRammingen1955LG BrenztalGER46K
4202Mignot AstridMarchissy1966SUI46K
4203Miro Figueras EugeniaCaldes de malavella1979Diedre/MatxacucaESP46K
4204Montagnat-Rentier HerveSaint-Cassien1959EACIFRA46K
4205Mudarra AntonioTijola1968HOCKEY ALCALAESP46K
4206Mudarra MiguelTijola1969HOCKEY ALCALAESP46K
4207Müller FlorianZürich1979SUI46K
4208Mullins BrianCork1980St. Finbarrs ACIRL46K
4209Murk-Lendi SéverineChur1972alpinrunner.chGRSUI46K
4210Murray DavidZermatt1989VSGBR46K
4211Myers JohnPalo Alto1970USA46K
4212Nangoz MichaelDaillon1988CYCLOPHILE SEDUNOISVSSUI46K
4213Neyns BartAsse1967Kapucienenlopers/ACLebbekeBEL46K
4214Noel RolandPoliez le Grand1964VDSUI46K
4215Oetiker MartinHombrechtikon1968SUI46K
4216Olabarria Etxebarria JaviOrozko1971Euskal Mendizale FederazioaESP46K
4217Ondrejka MarekBratislava1977Black SwanSVK46K
4218Ott TomHorb1970wet floorGER46K
4219Ottinger VincentGenève1979Courir... Ensemble !GESUI46K
4220Papaux MichaelRueyres-St-Laurentvillarlod1984FRSUI46K
4221Paratte GerardLa Conversion1971VDSUI46K
4223Perez LorenzoTijola1973HOCKEY ALCALAESP46K
4224Perini MarcoMILANO1967Road Runners Club MilanoITA46K
4225Périsset MirellaMaules1976Procycles Scott RunningFRSUI46K
4226Perpich DanLausanne1985IMDSUI46K
4227Perren BrigitteZermatt1963VSSUI46K
4228Perren ChristianZermatt1960SUI46K
4229Perrier NicolasVérossaz1981MontheyVSSUI46K
4230Philipona NicolasChâtel-St-Denis1981Scott / Dupasquier SportFRSUI46K
4231Pignat ThierryMonthey1963PAKO'Z'ÔTREVSSUI46K
4232Pinsach Rubirola MarcCassa De La Selva1989ESP46K
4234pochon patrickMonthey1975team pöcVSSUI46K
4235Poggiali AlexandreSt-Blaise1968CAS SommartelNESUI46K
4236Pomagalski LaurentAnnecy le Vieux1983FRA46K
4237Potoski JosefSaint-Max1976Hoka TourFRA46K
4238Pralong AntoineGranges VS1975Virage SportsVSSUI46K
4239Puah Poh SuanSingapore1965SIN46K
4240Puig Guerra IgnasiCaldes de malavella1982Diedre/MatxacucaESP46K
4241Pujol Ferrer JeroniTerrassa1973Montsant OrientacioESP46K
4242Ramirez FranciscoTijola1966HOCKEY ALCALAESP46K
4243REICHERT FlorianGoettingen1982GER46K
4244Reiter PhilippBad Reichenhall1991SalomonGER46K
4245Reynaud GaelVal des Prés1989FRA46K
4246Rime BenoîtGumefens1970FRSUI46K
4247Rion CatherineDelémont1978GSTabeillonJUSUI46K
4248Ritschard HeinzHochwald1971Vegan TrailrunnerSOSUI46K
4249SANCHO robertosant feliu de guixols1974AE MATXACUCAESP46K
4250Robertson DustinPark City1973ArmadaUSA46K
4251Rodriguez CarlosGenève1973GEESP46K
4252Rey GeorgesVionnaz1978VSSUI46K
4253Rogivue ChristopheChâtel-St-Denis1970Les Chevriers de TeysachauxFRSUI46K
4254ROSTOVTSEV ArtemKorolev1978RRC Run ClubRUS46K
4255ROUGET PierreNeuchâtel1985NEFRA46K
4256ROUX DelphineBARATIER1980FRA46K
4258Ruffel AntoineLa Roche sur Foron1972AmateurFRA46K
4259Sagripanti ClaudioMontecosaro (MC)1962ITA46K
4260Sahalayev MikhailLondon1980GBR46K
4261Saibil TiffanyLondon1973GBR46K
4262Santacroce AngeloZermatt1966VSSUI46K
4263Sass AlexanderZug1978CMBMZGSUI46K
4264Schaller GilbertEmd1971Bio Racing TeamSUI46K
4265Schanne PatriciaAffoltern am Albis1982trail-maniacs.chZHGER46K
4266SCHEFER NicoZürich1981ZHSUI46K
4267Schegers TomWilrijk1977KFCO WilrijkBEL46K
4268Schill TobiasDenzlingen1979GER46K
4270Schmid ManuelMeilen1979ZHSUI46K
4271Schmutz AlainHorw1963LUSUI46K
4272Schwery FranzZermatt1954VSSUI46K
4273Schwery PaulZermatt1964FindlerhofVSSUI46K
4274SERIEIX PHILIPPELE FONTANILE CORNILLON1962NON LICENSIEFRA46K
4275Smyslov DenisVersailles1967FRA46K
4276Smyth MattBesancon1965FRA46K
4277Snyder ErikCosta Mesa1980USA46K
4278Soche TobiasGlis1988VSSUI46K
4279SOCIATS ASENSIO JustBarcelona1978ESP46K
4280Stecchi AdrienneCoinsins1969VDSUI46K
4281Stecchi MichaelCoinsins1971VDSUI46K
4282Stewart AndrewLondon1981GBR46K
4283Streit PatrickGryon1975VDSUI46K
4284Suesskoch TomInnsbruck1980AUT46K
4285Sweeney HolleySacile (PN)1982MMT MagrediITA46K
4286Sweeney KevinSacile (PN)1981MMT MagrediITA46K
4287Szabo JuditPüspökladany1979HUN46K
4288Tarantola AttilioBormio (SO)1977ITA46K
4289Tayler Peterborn 1962Black Combe RunnersGBR46K
4290Thalmann DanielRinggenberg (BE)1961BESUI46K
4291THÖRIG PatrickLa Muraz1973VEDGSUI46K
4292Uribe-Etxebarria InakiEskoriatza1987Arratzuko ArrolapeESP46K
4293Urionabarrenetxea IgorAulesti1982Arratzuko ArrolapeESP46K
4294Vasilache CristinaKuwait City1979ROU46K
4295Vazquez FernandoCrdoba1980ARG46K
4296Velletri GiuseppeGrand-Lancy1970Poker Face 19GEITA46K
4297Verien BlaiseChamonix Mont Blanc1962CS CHAMONIXFRA46K
4298Verschuren HermanEindhoven1978All TerrainNED46K
4299Vertonghen YvesMerchtem1972kapucienenloperBEL46K
4300Vilstrup ChristinaImperia (IM)1974ITA46K
4302Voeffray JulienTorgon1981swisspeakstrailVSSUI46K
4303Voigts KatharinaLondon1980One Triathlon RDSGBR46K
4304Voutaz Pierre-LouisSembrancher1960ski club sembrancherVSSUI46K
4305Vrijsen PeterHaacht1964BEL46K
4306Walker BernhardTermen1974BrigerbergVSSUI46K
4307Walters MichaelJongny1963VDAUS46K
4308Watrin MathieuLa Chaux-de-Fonds1985NEFRA46K
4309Weber MarkusVisp1978VSGER46K
4310Wenger GrégoireVétroz1964Jean Pellissier sportVSSUI46K
4311Werkhausen MariusDüsseldorf1977GER46K
4312Widmer TimoZürich1966SUI46K
4313Wisler DanielOron-la-Ville1948Les Chevriers de TeysachauxVDSUI46K
4314wisler richardchatel st denis1971chevriers de tesachauxFRSUI46K
4315wolf fabiengeneve1984bikeinloveGESUI46K
4316Wood ChrisArzier1973IneosVDRSA46K
4317Wortmann MichaelWiesbaden1968GER46K
4318Wyss LaurentOron-la-Ville1963Chevriers de TeysachauxVDSUI46K
4319Zabloz VincentRéchy1989VSSUI46K
4320Zakiewicz AdamLondon1982One Triathlon RDSGBR46K
4321Zarnik SebastjanKamnik1977KGT PAPEŽ-BrooksSLO46K
4322Zehnder BrianSlc1963USA46K
4323Zeng ChristianLenzkirch1986GER46K
4324Zimmerli DanielMeikirch1973Daniel ZimmerliBESUI46K
4325Zurbriggen TimWinnipeg1984Tim ZurbriggenCAN46K
4326Aurelien ColinAnnecy1985FRA46K
4327Compagnoni GiorgioValfurva (SO)1984ScottITA46K
4328Monnier Jacques-AndréBelmont-Lausanne1966VDSUI46K
4329Gamble AdamZermatt1979SUI46K
4330Villa González Pablo ManuelLa Bañeza, León1988ScottESP46K
4331Garcia Juan CarlosOrozko1972ESP46K

TOP

Kids (109 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Abal Rodriguez NoaCuntis Pontevedra2001ESPKids
2002Arnold ZoeEistenStalden2004STV StaldenVSSUIKids
2003Bachmann LucasLondon2002SUIKids
2004Bachmann PascalLondon2006SUIKids
2005Rodrigues Di Blasi LucaZermatt2006SUIKids
2006Rodrigues Di Blasi AlessiaZermatt2005SUIKids
2007Rodrigues LucasZermatt2007SUIKids
2008Belvaux SaskiaChaumont-Gistoux2005BELKids
2010Bieler BastianZermatt2004Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2012Bresser Aidan NicholasWillich2007Ski Club ZermattGERKids
2013Buchmann FionaZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2014Buchmann LarsZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2015Cancelo Suárez LolaDexo Oleiros - La Coruna2003ESPKids
2016Castro Comesaña MarinaLa Coruna2003ESPKids
2017Ciotti MatteoMonleale (AL)2007ITAKids
2018Cuadrat Castells OriolLa Seu d'Urgell2007ESPKids
2019Cusnir BarnabéPrangins2004VDBELKids
2020Cusnir BenjaminPrangins2006VDBELKids
2021Darioli Lino AlexanderZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2023Duarte Rodrigues AndréZermatt2003VSKids
2024Fellay TanguyLiddes2007SUIKids
2025Fellay ThéoLiddes2004VSSUIKids
2028Frenkel NatchaZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2030Gobba RanjaZermatt2006VSKids
2031Grüter MarcKüsnacht ZH2004ZHKids
2032Haltinner EliasZermatt2004Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2033Haltinner NilsZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2034Hodara BenChêne-Bougeries2003GESUIKids
2035Kapp DamianKüsnacht ZH2007ASUIKids
2036Kapp StellaKüsnacht ZH2005ASUIKids
2038Langer RiccoSchönenbuch2004BLKids
2039Lauber LukasZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2040Lehner ArnaudZermatt2004SKI-CLUB ZERMATTVSSUIKids
2041Lehner DeboraZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2042Lehner XavierZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2043Lerjen MailinZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2044Locher LiinThundorf2002SUIKids
2045Logan PaulEpalinges2008SUIKids
2046Mateo Aguilar MarcSant Fruitos De Bages2000ESPKids
2047Mathier PierreZollikon2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2048Mooser LeandraZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2049Mooser TristanZermatt2003VSKids
2050Müller TinaZermatt2003Ski Club ZermattSUIKids
2051Mürtith YvesTäsch2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2055Perren Burton LucienZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2056Perren CarlineZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2057Perren ElenaZermatt2003Ski Club ZermattSUIKids
2058Perren KevinZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2059Perren NinaZermatt2004Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2061Perren NoelZermatt2003VSSUIKids
2064Ribeiro RubenZermatt2003Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2065Sanchez ClaraBougy-Villars2007La CôteVDSUIKids
2066Schaller AlenaZermatt2004Ski Club ZermattSUIKids
2067Schegers MatthiasWilrijk2003BELKids
2068Schegers ThibeWilrijk2006BELKids
2069Schmid MatteoZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattSUIKids
2070Schmid SaraZermatt2003Ski Club ZermattASUIKids
2071Sulliger Dennis RobinZermatt2002SUIKids
2072Summermatter LéonZermatt2004Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2073Wehrli NilsKestenholz2006SUIKids
2074Wehrli SvenKestenholz2008SUIKids
2075Wernli LucaZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2076Zumtaugwald LeaZermatt2006Skiclub ZermattVSSUIKids
2077Zurniwen FabianZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2078Zurniwen JohannZermatt2004Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2079Zurniwen MaximilianZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2080ZURMIWEM SEBASTIANZERMATT2002SKI CLUB ZERMATTVSSUIKids
2081Bieler CiaraZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2082Etzensperger LionelGamsen2003LFT OberwallisVSSUIKids
2083Etzensperger NaomiBrig2001LFT OberwallisVSSUIKids
2084Hyvert ElinaGenève2008SUIKids
2085Hyvert LeaGenève2006SUIKids
2086Julen JarnoZermatt2008VSKids
2087KUSTER CRISTOBALZermatt1999KUSTER ULTRAX TEAMVSSUIKids
2088Lehner SandraZermatt2003VSSUIKids
2089Luggen ArinaZermatt2006SUIKids
2090Belvaux CarlaChaumont-Gistoux2007BELKids
2092Belvaux ErikaChaumont-Gistoux2003BELKids
2093Santos SofiaZermatt2002SUIKids
2094Zumtaugwald NoahZermatt2008Skiclub ZermattVSSUIKids
2095Perren ColinZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2096von Rohr GregorKestenholz2004SUIKids
2097von Rohr ManuelKestenholz2007SUIKids
2098von Rohr OliverKestenholz2005SUIKids
2099Nachtweih RobinZermatt2006SUIKids
2101Manfredi TommasoMilano (MI)2003AITAKids
2102Manfredi Felice2008SUIKids
2103PERRIN EvanAire-la-Ville2006GESUIKids
2104Dorsaz YannikZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
2105Galoustian LeoneTorino2001ITAKids
2106Albertelli AlbertoTorino (TO)2001ITAKids
2107Iwai ShunZermatt2008VSJPNKids
2108Lerede RiccardoVerbania2001ITAKids
2109Lerede FilippoVerbania2003ITAKids
2110Pentore MarcoBolzano2005ITAKids
2111BONNET mahéLUGRIN2008evian off courseFRAKids
2112BONNET marineLUGRIN2005evian off courseFRAKids
2113Olabarria EnekoOrozko2004ESPKids
2114Olabarria LanderOrozko2001ESPKids
2115Kunz GianCham 22008ZGSUIKids
2116Baron FayCumbria2001GBRKids
2117Cusnir ValentinePrangins2008VDBELKids
2118Agassis AtalSavigny2008Humani'TrailVDSUIKids
2119Zurniwen SophiaZermatt2002SUIKids
2120Edge ThomasSt-Légier-Chiésaz2006VDGBRKids
2121Hahlweg Julia KlaraBonn2000Aloisiuskolleg BonGERKids
2122Wyss VidalZermatt2002SUIKids
2123Mir HadrienAssens2006SUIKids
2124Colombe MarilouAssens2008SUIKids

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono