fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Matterhorn Ultraks - Trail

Startlist » Back to races » Matterhorn Ultraks - Trail

Startlist sorted by • 1752 athletes

Shortcuts

16K2VK30K46KCorporate Relay RaceKids

16K (497 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Cherpillod CarolinePalézieux1985Lavaux Sport EvasionVDSUI16K
2Fahlman Franzen CatalinaZermatt1985SUI16K
3degeorges laurianePrilly1986VDFRA16K
4Jullier MarineGenève1988GESUI16K
5Brandenberger AnnickAigle1986T-R-T Athlétisme MontheyVDSUI16K
6Tobler ValérieMartigny1986VSSUI16K
7Duc MyriamAttalens1994BloublouFRSUI16K
8Engvall Ivarsson AmandaFalköping1998LATASWE16K
9Stammbach LuziaHellbühl1985LUSUI16K
10Du Gernier SanneGent1988ABEL16K
11van Roy LineTervuren1986ABEL16K
12Täubert KatharinaWeinheim1988AGER16K
13Sidnenkova AnnaLondon1986AGBR16K
14Vandermeiren EthelEkeren1985ABEL16K
15Harris ElizaVolketswil1987ZHAUS16K
16Henzmann IsabelleOlten1992SOSUI16K
17Kirby PaulaLondon1985AGBR16K
18Piotte Anne-LiseGenève1985AFRA16K
19Du Gernier IneGeraardsbergen1986ABEL16K
20Atack CarlaLondon1987AGBR16K
21walpen carlaZürich1989ZHSUI16K
22Rivara IrèneGenève1989ASUI16K
23Reinhart RamonaBolligen1990BESUI16K
24Aronsson JosefinHallsberg1990OK TisarenASWE16K
25Berney TiffanyVillars-Tiercelin1988ASUI16K
26Warpelin ClaudiaEsmonts1985New Concept SportsFRSUI16K
27Floh DorisNeuenegg1987AAUT16K
28Skejo SerenaOrino (VA)1997ADEN16K
29Dvornic JenniferBlonay1987Ochsner sport VeveyVDSUI16K
30Bocle CandiceParis1987SUI16K
31Cloos LisZürich1985ALUX16K
32Fernandes DanielaMonthey1985T-R-T athlétisme MontheyVSPOR16K
33Sellés Moreno CarlaZürich1987AESP16K
34Farquet EmilyLe Châble VS1985VSSUI16K
35Jaccoud SolveigLausanne1990ASUI16K
36Dumoulin JennyLourtier1996VSSUI16K
37Lloyd-Thomas SarahGenève1985GEGBR16K
38Silvestri GiuliaGenève1987AITA16K
39Rieben OliviaPlan-les-Ouates1993ASUI16K
40Pauig Steidel Mary JoanBad Säckingen1989AGER16K
41Hanraths MichelleZürich1988ZHGER16K
42Prada SimonaParadiso1990ASUI16K
43Wohleser AngelaZermatt1993VSAUT16K
44Andenmatten NatalieZermatt1992ASUI16K
45Staal BritaOslo1985NOR16K
46Mess Jennifer1986ASUI16K
47Ofner KatrinVienna1989AAUT16K
48Racine ManonCourtelary1987CA CourtelaryBE/JBSUI16K
49Schmid SaraZermatt2003ASUI16K
50Vehik RebeccaZermatt1986AUSA16K
51Giauque LauraPetit-Lancy1991ASUI16K
52Schellschmidt NinaZermatt1986VSGER16K
53cherpillod annickPalézieux1981VDSUI16K
54Züllig MartinaWinterthur1978ZHSUI16K
55Gapin LaureViry1982bonnefousFRA16K
56Boeck DianeZermatt1980AGER16K
57Kacar Stupar BojanaZürich1984ARK Fruska goraZHSRB16K
58Froidevaux CorneliaBernex1976GeneveGESUI16K
59Millius SandraIcogne1984Running cocciASUI16K
60Oelbermann NoraZermatt1984VSGER16K
62Pittet Marie PascaleSion1979VSSUI16K
63Froidevaux LaurenceBiel/Bienne1977Team Plantastique.comASUI16K
64MIKHEEFF AlexiaGryon1978VDFRA16K
65Losik DagnaJozefoslaw poczta Piaseczno1978APOL16K
66Baud RaphaeleAthenaz (Avusy)1975GESUI16K
67West PiaKokkedal1978ADEN16K
68Hutzli ValérieLa Sagne NE1975NESUI16K
69Couto Corral ImilceLa cabrera Madrid1982XPLORAAESP16K
70van Hamme JokeMelle1982ABEL16K
71Signorelli AgneseLausanne1983Tri Team LutryAITA16K
72Jaquet DanielleLes Hauts-Geneveys1979NESUI16K
73Rozhok NataliyaPrague1978MoneyPoloACZE16K
74Schöneburg CarolinePougny1977Tri BikeSUI16K
75Lawer MalgorzataLuxembourg1977APOL16K
76Liekens LiesbethEkeren1978ABEL16K
77Buckhurst LauraCarouge GE1978GEGBR16K
78Gebauer NathalieLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1975VDSUI16K
79Gebicke DanielaForbach1984AGER16K
80Nguyen MinhGenève1977GESUI16K
81Roth TinaKarlsruhe1976AGER16K
82barthélémy clotildeLausanne1976VDFRA16K
83Bignon MaiteNantes1982AFRA16K
84Beaulieu DorotheeLes Menuires1980AFRA16K
85Balmer Zahnd DelphineSugnens1977PCVDVDSUI16K
86Tavares RitaMorges1975VDAUS16K
87Hunziker RominaTolochenaz1982La Foulée de BussignyVDSUI16K
88Aderholz JuleZürich1978ZHGER16K
89Johnson OlgaLondon1976GBR16K
90ARMELAO VANESSAGLAND1977VDITA16K
91Trnkova PetraBrugg AG1982ACZE16K
92Lemaitre MarieCarouge GE1984GESUI16K
93Bogusz MagdaZürich1982ZHPOL16K
94Strauss LauraZürich1976AGER16K
95Gaze KatieSamoens1981Samoens Trail TeamAGBR16K
96Fronmaier StefanieLeonberg1979AGER16K
97Klemenz JudithZürich1978ASUI16K
98STETTLER claudiaZermatt1976VSSUI16K
99Stefaniak KarolinaTrier1980APOL16K
100Lapinska IwonaLausanne1983APOL16K
101Wilson Marie-FranceZürich1983ACAN16K
102Simpson CarynEdinburgh1982ARSA16K
103Rodriguez De Vera ElenaSanta Cruz de Tenerife19844fit - BestiazulesAESP16K
104Lindgren JenniferGenève1983ASWE16K
105Piccinin Loutan SylviaLes Charbonnières1975VDSUI16K
106Lahourcade LiseLausanne1984AFRA16K
107Cavagliani SaraGenève1982GESUI16K
108Gravel JulieGryon1975SC VillarsVDSUI16K
109Kube NadineRichterswil1976ZHGER16K
110Kronisch CarolineFribourg1983AGER16K
111Melo Reyes Diana AlexandraBogota1979ACAMACOL16K
112Sieveking LuisaBerlin1978Laufkollektiv HornstraßeAGER16K
113Uldry CindyEchallens1983VDSUI16K
114Bunsch Iga1984APOL16K
115Meixner MarieNeubeuern1983AGER16K
116Croisier Melanie1977ASUI16K
117Schöberl Nicole BarbaraMünchen1980AGER16K
118Borkhus Otnes Silje1984ANOR16K
119Seydoux CoralieServion1984VDSUI16K
120Streicher KerstinZermatt1983AGER16K
121Reig LauraThoiry1975FRA16K
122Braun JosephineGenève1980ASUI16K
123von Kaenel SeverineBern1979ASUI16K
124Mastitskaya SvetlanaLondon1981ABLR16K
126MEGUMI KISHIMOTOHIMEJI1979JPN16K
127Rosen Helena1979Peak PerformanceASWE16K
128Minowa TomokoGenève1983AJPN16K
129Maurer RenéeLondon1982ASUI16K
130Lanza LydieFESSY1981FRFRA16K
131Vanoverbeke EllenDrongen1981ABEL16K
132Ujma CarlaEssen1970GER16K
133MINO THARICarouge GE1968GESUI16K
134Godel YvonneFribourg1968FRSUI16K
135Lavigne VéroniqueFreux1969Team CouzzzABEL16K
136Imhof ElisabethMannheim1967Schneiders LauffreundeAGER16K
137Frangos CarolineGenève1973ASUI16K
138Darioli BarbaraZermatt1971VSSUI16K
139Martelli SandrineLausanne1970VDSUI16K
140Dönni KathrinZermatt1971VSSUI16K
141Schneider NatalieZermatt1972VSSUI16K
142Duranel StephaniePerroy1973VDNED16K
143Capt CarolineAthenaz (Avusy)1973GESUI16K
144Desinger BettyBad Abbach1966GER16K
145Storey MarianneAnières1973AGBR16K
146Funosas Violas LauraLlagostera1967BellmatitrailAESP16K
147Engvall LottieFalköping1966LATASWE16K
148Carr AlisonPershore1965AGBR16K
149PELLEGRINI Anne-SophiePrangins1974VDSUI16K
150Staehli IsabelleGenève1971PerformASUI16K
151Manig MonikaMannheim1965AGER16K
152mestre nazareBernex1972GESUI16K
153Rolli IsabelleGenève1967ASUI16K
154Plata MarionMannheim1966Schneiders LauffreundeAGER16K
155Imhof SéverineZermatt1972VSSUI16K
156Bruigom YaëlBlonay1973VDSUI16K
157Vidal MireiaIgualada1970AESP16K
158Ducret IsabelleAthenaz (Avusy)1965GESUI16K
159Gaultier DelphineNimes1973BarberousseAFRA16K
160Petitpierre NatachaLully FR1968FRSUI16K
161Happe OdalysLauchringen1968GER16K
162Schwery-Biner CorneliaZermatt1965ASUI16K
163Imboden-Biner ClaudiaZermatt1968ASUI16K
164Schneiter SylvieNeuchâtel1965NESUI16K
165Wehrli YvonneKestenholz1973ASUI16K
166Walker Salzmann GraziellaRied-Mörel1970ASUI16K
167von Rohr-Flück ArletteKestenholz1973ASUI16K
168Bole-Feysot IsabelleAnthy sur Leman1970AFRA16K
169Esain BeatrizMont-sur-Lausanne1971VDARG16K
170Zanon LaurenceGenève1971ASUI16K
171Bordet SandrineChatel1970FRA16K
172Martin AudreyGenthod1971GESUI16K
173Rehak-Beck MichaelaTriesen1970FLLIE16K
174Forssén AnnaKungsängen1970Swiss Alpine ExplorersASWE16K
175Agostini-Rychener DanielaSt. Gallen1970SUIASUI16K
176Noth AngelaZermatt1971VSSUI16K
177Glennon Brogan DeniseLuzern1974IRELANDAIRL16K
178Sandell-Delaloye PatriciaVionnaz1967VSSUI16K
179Burgat PascalePayerne1969VDSUI16K
180Erngård Helena1971ASWE16K
181Nilsson IngmarieBagarmossen1966ASWE16K
182Realini FlaviaLugano1972TISUI16K
183Weissenbacher AnnemarieGraz-Straßgang1970AAUT16K
184Comina-Loye MarlèneSion1967Comina architectureASUI16K
185Losevskaya YuliaMoscow1973ARUS16K
186Zosso ManuelaSchmitten FR1972ASUI16K
187Lonfat CarolineSaviese1972VSSUI16K
188Loubier SoniaSt-Triphon1972VDCAN16K
189Stammbach MoniqueSargans1956SGSUI16K
190Biraben NatalieZermatt1950AUSA16K
191Wyss AshleyZermatt1963VSSUI16K
192CHAMPIER NADINETHOIRY1961BONNEFOUS & CIEFRA16K
193Schneider SabineMannheim1964Schneiders LauffreundeGER16K
194Weiss MonikaSteinhausen1951ZGSUI16K
195Cardeal SoniaMuraz (Collombey)1959VSBRA16K
196Haymoz IsabelleMeyrin1962Perform CBSGESUI16K
197Schmid BarbaraMönchaltorf1964ASUI16K
198Edder NicoleMorges1961Footing-club LausanneVDSUI16K
199Wittwer LilianBelp1960BESUI16K
200Urdas Zinke MonikaRiehen1962SSC RiehenBSSUI16K
201Jordi ChristineBelp1959SUI16K
202Burgat PauletteSt-Aubin-Sauges1943NESUI16K
203Sinko EvaZufikon1958AGSUI16K
204Gerstner GabrieleAschheim1963FC AschheimGER16K
205Aufdenblatten NastraZermatt1963VSSUI16K
206Droz DominiqueNeuchâtel1957NESUI16K
207Lauk CaroleAthenaz (Avusy)1964Courir...EnsembleGESUI16K
208combet myriamLEVALLOIS PERRET1963levallois triathlonFRA16K
209Roos MartinaOestrich-Winkel1963TV HattenheimAGER16K
210Stöber HellaTeutschenthal1953TG Saalkreis WalkerAGER16K
211Pouyt FranceMuraz (Collombey)1958VSSUI16K
212BELLATON CatherinePrevessin1964FRA16K
213Harris RachelMelbourne1961AAUS16K
214Holzknecht RosmarieUmhausen1955AUT16K
215Bucher RitaHermetschwil-Stafflen1960LR Wohlen / smrunAGSUI16K
216Schwery-Schöpf HeidiZermatt1963ASUI16K
217Leuenberger UrsulaTörbel1963VSSUI16K
218Gay-Croisier MarinetteMartigny1955VSSUI16K
219Miller BarbaraVaduz1962FLLIE16K
220Casanova IsabellePertuis1959caval pertuisAFRA16K
221Kaul AnnaHeilbronn1964GER16K
222Tavoletti PaolaRoma1957ITA16K
223Lemieux BarbaraSt-Cergue1957Footing-Club LS + NCSportsVDSUI16K
224Stupar BoskoZürich1985ARK Fruška goraZHSRB16K
225Menetrey AlainEstavayer-le-Lac1986FRSUI16K
225mottier alainNyon1986SB SportVDSUI16K
226Oliver TimLondon1989GBR16K
227Lovey Pierre-FrançoisOrsières1990VSSUI16K
228Fuentes ErnestEncamp1989ECPCGRAND16K
229Aufdenblatten RobertZermatt1994Stefan AufdenblattenVSSUI16K
230Meyer FlorianBasel1986Running Club NovartisSUI16K
231Vitorino GonçaloCollombey1986VSPOR16K
232Pilz FlorianNürnberg1988AGER16K
233Vanlishout MathiasTervuren1989ABEL16K
234dominique waldburgerSchafisheim1989AGSUI16K
235Pilz AndreasFürth1991AGER16K
236Monney JérémyEcuvillens1992ASUI16K
237Perler Vincentla Tour-de-Trême1993FRSUI16K
238Pope TristanSt Neots1986AGBR16K
239von Büren ThomasOlten1989SOSUI16K
240Lirgg KevinGrächen1989KevinVSSUI16K
241Martin JonathanGenève1988GESUI16K
242CAUTERMAN BaptisteSte Hélène du Lac1992APAFRA16K
243Fournier Bidoz ChristopheLausanne1987VDFRA16K
244Hiltner PeterZürich1990AGER16K
245Friedrich KarstenZermatt1987VSGER16K
246Merlen RomainMarly1987AFRA16K
247Sievert TobiasNyon1992Association LeonVDSUI16K
248Portenier StefanZermatt1992ASUI16K
249Niederberger MartinSchindellegi1986SL MTB CLUBSUI16K
250Cancela MickaëlMontricher1986JC SportVDSUI16K
251Mathieu JulienBordeaux1989Bordeaux athléSUI16K
252Reymond TimothéeVandoeuvres1989GESUI16K
253Casas Soler CescTorell1985Cames de FustaAESP16K
254Lorenzo Catala JordiTorello1985CAMESDEFUSTAAESP16K
255Piol Moreno RaülTorell1985CamesDeFustaAESP16K
256Vaucher DimitriCarouge GE1987Team Carouge k7GESUI16K
257Fluck AntoineBern1987FluckBESUI16K
258Métrailler AlexandreUvrier1985ASUI16K
259Giroud PhilippeMonthey1987VSSUI16K
260Doffey AxelLa Conversion1994VDSUI16K
261BONNET RémiCharmey1995TEAM TRAB-SCARPA KARPOSFRSUI16K
262Rossier JulienFully1992VSSUI16K
263Schwarzl MartinZermatt1985VSSUI16K
264Heininger Florian1985ANOR16K
265Staenders François1985ABEL16K
266Lund JohanStockholm1985Peak PerformanceSWE16K
267Borg Kasper1985ADEN16K
268Sequard Base Max1985AAUT16K
269Inglingstad Mikkel1986ANOR16K
270Bollerup Andersen PeterCopenhagen1985ADEN16K
271Selmer Olsen Torbjorn1985ANOR16K
272Svensson Karl ChristianHelsingborg1986South Ridge RunnersASWE16K
273van der Crussen RobbinOslo1985South Ridge RunnersASWE16K
274Bugnard BastienCharmey (Gruyère)1990FRSUI16K
275Rochat ValentinCharmey1989Dupasquier sport teamFRSUI16K
276Jutzi OliverLausanne1990VDSUI16K
277Michel HansjuergZermatt1985ASUI16K
278mathieu damienZermatt1992VSSUI16K
279Björklund StaffanStockholm1985Peak PerformanceSWE16K
280Visser StephenMünchen1985AGER16K
281Mackay JamesZermatt1983SUI16K
282Gavin NoamPalézieux1979Lavaux Sport EvasionVDSUI16K
283Foong MichelHünenbberg See1976ZGSUI16K
284Albrecht MartinZermatt1979SUI16K
285Strickland Jonathan4fy1984GBR16K
286Erpen MichelZermatt1976Stoked Sport's ZermattVSSUI16K
287Parmentier ThibaultLully VD1982VDFRA16K
288Métrailler PierreSion1979VSSUI16K
289tourlonias benoitgex1984SUI16K
290zimmermann marcoBern1976BESUI16K
291Luisier RobinVessy1977GESUI16K
292Lopez AlfonsoTres Cantos1977ESP16K
293Hagen LaureLa Neuveville1976BE/JBSUI16K
294Bittner LukasRevnice1979UrologieACZE16K
295Davide PivaVodo di Cadore1975ITA16K
296gray alanOLD MELDRUM1975GBR16K
297Karpenko DmitrijPrague1980MoneyPoloACZE16K
298Manni DavideLamone-Cadempino1980Ném a fa una cursétaTISUI16K
299PIRES VINCENTGenève1982CBS PERFORMGESUI16K
300Zogg RomanNäfels1975ASUI16K
301Jonck LeonCambridge1981RSA16K
302Holzknecht FranzVolketswil1983ZHAUT16K
303Calaon FabioNone (TO)1980AITA16K
304Fucci Gianluca TeodoroMilano (MI)1975AITA16K
305Dönmez DennizZürich1982AGER16K
306Parmentier VincentNimes1975BarberousseAFRA16K
307mccallum stewartLondon1983GBR16K
308Becerra JavierEscazu1979ACRC16K
309Karlsson JohanStockholm1984MjölksyraASWE16K
310Hobson NathanGenève1984Jurassic ParkGESUI16K
311Bronsbjerg KristianKobenhavn1978ADEN16K
312Luyet Charles-AlbertOllon VS1981SOS '06ASUI16K
313Schlegel JulienSion1977SOS 06VSSUI16K
314Hollestelle FlorisRotterdam1976NED16K
315casal elvisLausanne1981VDESP16K
316Peteri AnttiOulu1980AFIN16K
317Welling MatthewGland1983Matthew WellingVDGBR16K
318Oberle AdrianFreienwil1982Alisia & RaphaelSUI16K
319Lauper MarcNeuenegg1984MapeiSUI16K
320Selby AdamNyon1983AGBR16K
321Alaoui Amine AdrienGenève1982AFRA16K
322Schmid ChristianWinterthur1979ASUI16K
323Cuche ErwanBlonay1979Ochsner sport VeveyVDSUI16K
324Roçafi SaïdMontreux1983VDSUI16K
325Härdfedlt Carl CesarZürich1980ASWE16K
326Kuzmic IvicaSuhr1980AGSUI16K
327Gataric DamjanNovi Sad1980ARK Fruska goraASRB16K
328Torrenté CetinMonthey1982VSSUI16K
329Imboden IvanTäsch1975VSSUI16K
330Rutz ClaudioCadro1982TISUI16K
331Tajuelo EduardoLausanne1983AESP16K
332Gratteau AntoninAbondance1984FRA16K
332Garrido AntonioMadrid1984AESP16K
333Iacoboni SimoneRieti (RI)1975UispAITA16K
334Braunersreuther VincentAnières1978GESUI16K
335Bello BernardoCarouge GE1980APOR16K
336Comella Manubens DavidTorell1983CamesDeFustaAESP16K
337Amurgo Pacheco AlbertGenève1977AESP16K
338Monnay SébastienMonthey1981VSSUI16K
339Granger JérômeVal-d'Illiez1979VSSUI16K
340Schwaller MarcCorpataux-Magnedens1975ASUI16K
341Aebischer CédricNeyruz FR1975Team CousimbertFRSUI16K
342Meconi Pierre-YvesFribourg1976FRSUI16K
343Descloux Claude-AlainDublin1977ASUI16K
344Thalmann XavierFribourg1981ASUI16K
345Oliva MatteoVerbania (VB)1978AVIS MARATHON VERBANIAAITA16K
346Ebert JeskoBerlin1976Laufkollektiv HornstraßeGER16K
347Cantin GrégoireVillars-sur-Glâne1977ASUI16K
348Ruiz GuillaumeLausanne1984VDSUI16K
349Rydgren Anders1982ASWE16K
350Larequi Christian1983AAUT16K
351Lönnström Jacob1979ASWE16K
352Butscher Maxime1976AFRA16K
353Sukka Ole1982ANOR16K
354Tomaschek Sierk1977AGER16K
355BEN MAKHLOUF YounesNyon1984VDGER16K
356Mengual NahuelLausanne1982VDSUI16K
357Sonnay AlexandrePaudex1980ASUI16K
358Razzuoli StefanoSerra Riccò1977ITA16K
359Dorsaz PierreFully1983ASUI16K
360Badel PierreLausanne1982VDSUI16K
361Aeby BastienJouxtens-Mézery1982ASUI16K
362Kawa SebastienJouxtens-Mezery1977VDSUI16K
363Goumaz ReynaldBossonnens1979TeysalpiFRSUI16K
364Fevik StigAsker1980Team hagahoggetNOR16K
365Frantzen OleOslo1982NOR16K
366Peronnet LaurentBiel/Bienne1979ASUI16K
367Strangis MarcelKappel am Albis1966ZHITA16K
368Frickert MathieuSundhoffen1968runningsweden.comFRA16K
369Pathak MilanEnnetbaden1974AGGBR16K
370Logan IanEpalinges1965VDSUI16K
371Bouzon DanielLovens1972Team BouzonFRSUI16K
372Dupraz FrédéricMontana1974CS 13 EtoilesVSSUI16K
373Sourisseau PhilippeFontvieille1969SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME FRANCEAFRA16K
374Willa VitalNiedergampel1967VSSUI16K
375Santacroce AngeloZermatt1966VSSUI16K
376Pfyl MarkusCham1969ZGSUI16K
377Delseth OlivierOllon1974VDSUI16K
378Bachmann AndrinLondon1972SUI16K
379Noble StephaneGenève1972GESUI16K
380Inderbinen DanielZermatt1970VSSUI16K
381Dorsaz DanielZermatt1968VSSUI16K
382Casto CarmeloEchallens1972VC ECHALLENSVDSUI16K
383KREUZER STEFANBrig1973Rhone RunnersVSSUI16K
384Baud MarcSezegnin1973ASUI16K
385fankhauser marcelHeimiswil1972BESUI16K
386Moesching CliffConfignon1974Cliff MoeschingGESUI16K
387Gillioz RolandVille la Grand1973Bibi TeamASUI16K
388Lemmen DirkObdam1969ANED16K
389Sandoz NickGenève1967ASUI16K
390QUINODOZ RAPHAELGenève1973GESUI16K
391Dussoix PhilippeLa Forclaz VD1967VDSUI16K
392KELLER RETOGILLY1970VDSUI16K
393Renaudie GrégoryAnnecy le Vieux1973AFRA16K
394Delaunay ArnaudAnnecy le Vieux1973AFRA16K
395Gai PaoloGiaveno (TO)1974ITA16K
396BARA ANTOINEROUFFIAC1972FRA16K
397Dam ErnestVic1970Unio excursionista de VicAESP16K
398ZAHND AlexandreSugnens1971VDSUI16K
399van den Veyver ErikZoutleeuw1968LEEJFSE LOPERSABEL16K
400Girard LudovicLe Mans1974AFRA16K
401Seitz PeterWildpoldsried1973SSV WildpoldsriedGER16K
402Zeier GregoryPréverenges1972ASUI16K
403Phillips HyltonChilworth Surrey1973AGBR16K
404Herren PatrickGland1973ASUI16K
405Ruppen DanielUnterengstringen1972UtofightersZHSUI16K
406EGGER MarcMies-Tannay1973VDSUI16K
407Lengacher PatrikMassagno1971ASUI16K
408Folly OlivierMarly1968CLUB MARLYFRSUI16K
409Torche ClaudeGenève1965GESUI16K
410PETITJEAN PIERRE-YVESANNECY1973PIERRE-YVES PETITJEANFRA16K
411Salzmann MartinRied-Mörel1969ASUI16K
412Berberich MaurizioManno1968ném a fa na cursétaASUI16K
413Hunziker ThomasJegenstorf1970BESUI16K
414Meyer DanielRied-Brig1973ASUI16K
415Ghavami AnooshVersoix1970GESUI16K
416Williams MarkGenthodGenthod1970GESUI16K
417kemme basHorgen1973bas kemmeZHNED16K
418ORCEL DominiqueCHALEZEULE1965Run et sensPYF16K
419Webb ChristianBernex1966Police GenèveASUI16K
420Penna Rocc0Cham1971Rocco PennaZGSUI16K
421Fournier DavidLoye1969david fournnierVSSUI16K
422Ferrero JoëlVétroz1965ASPSIVSSUI16K
423Alaniska KimmoOulu1972AFIN16K
424Imhof NicolasVevey1965VDSUI16K
425Monkman MickSunderland1974AM ACAGBR16K
426Moreillon PhilippSteg VS1969SC StegASUI16K
427Moberg FredrikKnivsta1971Formtopp IFSWE16K
428De Man HaraldAmsterdam1967VDNED16K
429Beyer ChristophWürenlos1965AGSUI16K
430Saurer FedericoLugano1974TISUI16K
431Fiedler ChristianLangweid1969AGER16K
432Taccoz PatricSion1970VSSUI16K
433Carnevali AndresAubonne1967SKINFIT TEAM AUBONNEVDVEN16K
434Rossier JoelVionnaz1970VSSUI16K
435Drion OlivierVercorin1965VSBEL16K
436Schibli MarcoThalwil1962ZHSUI16K
437Plaschy KurtInden1964VSSUI16K
438Ink UeliDüren1958"Squashflitzer Düren"GER16K
439Castillo BartoloméPaudex1959VDESP16K
440Schneider ThomasMannheim1962Schneiders LauffreundeGER16K
441schmid williamMuraz (Collombey)1956VSSUI16K
442Schmid HeinzMönchaltorf1955ZHSUI16K
443Ricci DavidFirenze1962Polisportiva Oltrarno - FirenzeITA16K
444Gerstner WernerAschheim1956FC AschheimGER16K
445Summermatter JörgTäsch1964VSSUI16K
446brissard cyrilCOURBEVOIE1961levallois triathlonPYF16K
447Penner BruceTruckee1964ACAN16K
448Dewarrat ClaudePully1958VDSUI16K
449Weber PatrickAubonne1963Les OursinsVDSUI16K
450Birk WolfgangDillingen1960a hoch i DillingenGER16K
451Pieren LaurentDivonne-les-Bains1960Givaudan RunningSUI16K
452Manig JörgMannheim1961AGER16K
453schwieger iannyon1956VDSUI16K
454Happe Hans-JoachimLauchringen1956GER16K
455Monchi ElieCoppet1963VDFRA16K
456Vésy MarcPerly1962GESUI16K
457Tore TollefsenMonvalle1960Oxygen TriathlonNOR16K
458Dao HyVersoix1964ASUI16K
459Fumasoli PaoloBigorio1964ném a fa na cursétaASUI16K
460Mottaz Philippe-RobertEpalinges1961VDSUI16K
461Matute Juan CarlosGenève1960ppcASUI16K
462Lorimier PatricePayerne1961VDSUI16K
463Schnidrig RolandStalden VS1957Dorsaz SportASUI16K
464Jones MartynS7 1HN1961GBR16K
465Giauque PhilippeOnex1963ASUI16K
466Davidson AlanWitney1952Keswick ACGBR16K
467Aeby FrançoisLausanne1954VDSUI16K
468Burgat JacquesSt-Aubin-Sauges1944SUI16K
469Andersson ThomasFalköping1949LATASWE16K
470Delmotte YvesChâtelet1953club alpin belge du HainautABEL16K
471Di Tillio VincentWaterloo1951VDBEL16K
472BOUARD RenéTHOIRY1954FRA16K
473Respen MarcRossinière1953VDSUI16K
474Yersin SamuelChâteau-d'Oex1942VDSUI16K
475PLAN Jean-LucLaconnex1944Perform CBSGESUI16K
476Grasselli MassimoMilano1951Road Runners Club MilanoITA16K
477Bachmann BenLondon2000SUI16K
478Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996Mountain PerformanceVSSUI16K
479Henry AntonyGland1994VDSUI16K
480Casto MatteoEchallens1999Mountain PerformanceVDSUI16K
481Bertschi MircoUerkheim2003Ski Club ZermattASUI16K
482KUSTER CRISTOBALZermatt1999KUSTER ULTRAX TEAMVSSUI16K
483Brodén WilmerInsjön1999ASWE16K
484Carr JoshuaPershore1994Worcester Athletic clubAGBR16K
485Daina MilanBevaix1998NESUI16K
486Richoz MaximeChâtel-Saint-Denis1996FRSUI16K
487Rossier CorentinFully1996Les TrotteursVSSUI16K
488Lehnert-Vuaillet UlysseThoiry1996FRA16K
489Di Lallo FrancescoAttalens1997FRSUI16K
490ORCEL JoachimCHALEZEULE2000Run et SensPYF16K
491Lagarde SébastienSt Jeannet1995Stade Laurentin athlétismeFRA16K
492todeschini EnzoLe Sentier1995VDSUI16K
493Kolly OlivierPont-la-ville1996FRSUI16K
494Taccoz BastienSion2000VSSUI16K
495Ançay JulienFully1998Swiss TeamVSSUI16K
496DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSBEL16K
497Mettan PierreEvionnaz1997Swiss TeamVSSUI16K

TOP

2VK (161 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
498Hill TessaEdinburgh1987Arc'teryx EquipmentGBR2VK
499Kreuzer VictoriaZermatt1989SalomonVSSUI2VK
500BUFFA FLORENCETERMEN1992SUI2VK
500Beffa FlorenceSalgesch1992VSSUI2VK
501Schwery AngelinaZermatt1986VSSUI2VK
502Lutz TamaraZermatt1992VSSUI2VK
503Taugwalder MirjamZermatt1985ASUI2VK
504Bourban KathleenBasse-Nendaz1992ASUI2VK
505Ackermann MayZürich1986IndividuelZHSUI2VK
506Baumberger ElianeWinterthur1989ASUI2VK
507Biner LeonieZermatt1993VSSUI2VK
508Lutz NathalieZermatt1990ASUI2VK
509Pantheon AdelaideLe Haillan1991Clermont FerrandAFRA2VK
510Clara RosmarieZürich1985AITA2VK
511Jean NathalieVercorin1986VSSUI2VK
512Sammartino BarbaraPiossasco1977ITA2VK
513SJURSEN ThereseBergen1976Bfg Bergen LøpeklubbNOR2VK
514Egger CélineTannay1979ppc alpiVDSUI2VK
515giannotta FouziaAubonne1980VDSUI2VK
516Ruholl DanielaZürich1979trigetherZHGER2VK
517BONGIOVANNI FEDERICACREMONA1979MARATHON CREMONAITA2VK
518Lauber LolitaTäsch1976VSSUI2VK
519Zuber SimoneWinterthur1983finishers winterthurZHSUI2VK
520Barras LineAyent1984VSSUI2VK
521BONER SerainaDAVOS PLATZ1982Gel Intérim RossignolSUI2VK
522hugon virginieFinhaut1980VSSUI2VK
523Wertheimer PiaHittnau1975ZHSUI2VK
524Sulliger-Perren BettinaZermatt1969VSSUI2VK
525Botteron CatherineCernier1965NESUI2VK
526Amstutz marinaGrächen1969VSSUI2VK
527Schlette PatriciaSeuzach1973Wishart ParkrunZHSUI2VK
528Buchet KarinGenève1974Wake up Outdoor experienceGESUI2VK
529Pfaeffli NicoleRemaufens1970CARE VeveyFRSUI2VK
530Menchon DoloresZollikon1972ZHSUI2VK
531Meier ClaudaiZürich1968CityrunningZHSUI2VK
532Helland LindaOslo1974Bull Ski & KajakkNOR2VK
533Beffa NathalieSalgesch1965VSSUI2VK
534Hacklet ChristineNümbrecht1969GER2VK
535Piller IsabelleBelfaux1971CA BelfauxFRSUI2VK
536Heberlein ClaudiaGenève1968GESUI2VK
537Crassier Mokdad CecileGenthod1970GEFRA2VK
538Zucchinetti NathalieLonay1969VDSUI2VK
539Grand SandraTäsch1969ASUI2VK
540Parolini-Sutter ElianeMont-sur-Lausanne1966SC BexVDSUI2VK
541Deletroz BrigitteAyent1973ES Ayent-AnzèreASUI2VK
542Ritter CécileAffoltern am Albis1940ZHSUI2VK
543Pernet BéatriceLausanne1949Footing Club LausanneVDSUI2VK
544Henchoz CorinneMorrens1964Traîne-SavatesVDSUI2VK
545Leemann-Feller IrèneBirr1953AGSUI2VK
546Page MayaCommugny1960VDSUI2VK
547Kalbermatter EvelyneZermatt1962SUI2VK
548Bianchin MireilleMorges1963MorgesVDSUI2VK
549Perren BrigitteZermatt1963VSSUI2VK
550Bakker AnneHérémence1963VSSUI2VK
551georgeot nicoleepalinges1962bachli sports de amontagneVDFRA2VK
552Alquati LailaCremona1955marathon cremonaITA2VK
553CHRISTIANE BOUQUETSTE-CROIX1963VDSUI2VK
554Vuaillet Marie-ChristineThoiry1959AFRA2VK
555Horchani ChristineEpalinges1962ASUI2VK
556Frey ErikaKaiseraugst1961SUI2VK
557Boss MonicaLe Landeron1964ASUI2VK
558Kosut MiroslavWabern19873athlon BernASVK2VK
559Pandel MichaelMarkt Schwaben1985APOL2VK
560Gybels RuudDelft1989ABEL2VK
561Guardans NicolasLondon1991AESP2VK
562Brunner PeterBolligen1986TV SulgenBEAUT2VK
563Biner PatriceZermatt1993VSSUI2VK
564Geboers JeroenDordrecht1988NENED2VK
565Flad TimMössingen1993LG SteinlachGER2VK
566Joye PatrickZurich1987ZHSUI2VK
567chabod huguesBellignat1988FRA2VK
568Berman AlexanderGempen1992Vegan PowerASUI2VK
569Vuillaume AdrienRemoray-Boujeons1986FRA2VK
570Kaletta SebastianAbstatt1995GER2VK
571Müller MaximilianGifhorn1986mamaster ftwAGER2VK
572Wegner BenjaminBraunschweig1985mamaster ftwAGER2VK
573Splendore FrédéricVionnaz1992Team GXRacing - MulebarVSSUI2VK
574LATTION EmmanuelFully1988CABV MartignyVSSUI2VK
575Neumann HenrikBerlin1985AGER2VK
576Höfler RamonAllschwil1990BLSUI2VK
577Gex GregoryManigod1983FRA2VK
578crettaz steveLes Haudères1978VSSUI2VK
579Gremion christopheCernier1976CAS SommartelNESUI2VK
580Müller MatthiasZermatt1983VSSUI2VK
581Baechler Frédéric GabrielGenève1976SUI2VK
582ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984SalomonVSSUI2VK
583Gerstgraser AlexanderRauris1979Alexander GerstgraserAUT2VK
584Sarbach DamianRied-Brig1978VSSUI2VK
585Aemisegger ArnoldTriesenberg1976TV-Schaan LeichtathletikFLLIE2VK
586Stuurman MarcDordrecht1984ANED2VK
587Schnydrig MichaelNaters1982VSSUI2VK
588dambassinas CostasCologny1982GEGRE2VK
589Chabod BenjaminBesancon1984FRA2VK
590Strharsky KevinSan Bruno1977AUSA2VK
591Waldmeier DavidBaden1982hobo runnersASUI2VK
592Douté GuillaumeSteige1978FRA2VK
593Hess StefanRüti ZH1979ASVZASUI2VK
594Arcudi CarmineCrans-Montana 11976VSITA2VK
595Gallay SteveGrimisuat1975team1teamVSSUI2VK
596Livers ToniDavos Platz1983gel interim rossignolASUI2VK
596Livers ToniDavos Platz1983RossignolASUI2VK
597Zagato LucaPiossasco1971ITA2VK
598Gilliéron ChristopheMorges1967New Concept SportsVDSUI2VK
599Darioli SachaZermatt1971VSSUI2VK
600Perren ThomasZermatt1968VSSUI2VK
601Krieg MartinSt. Niklaus VS1971VSSUI2VK
602Mueller BernardCoppet1973SUI2VK
603Sterren QuirinEischoll1965VSSUI2VK
604sellin yannickmelesse1967breizh team montagneFRA2VK
605Salamon MarcoPeschiera Borromeno (Mi)1972ITA2VK
606Lutz ReneLaufen1968Nordic Walking LaufentalASUI2VK
607Klauer UweDenzlingen1968All Blacks ZinalGER2VK
608Thörig DaniZürich1969CityRunning.chZHSUI2VK
609Gamper RogerLausanne1973VDSUI2VK
610Lebrat DavidChamonix Mont Blanc1972AFRA2VK
611Melquiot JoelModane1972AFRA2VK
612Schuwey PhilippeLe Mouret1969Team Schuwey-bois.chFRSUI2VK
613Jolliet StéphaneMeyrin1966GSSIGGESUI2VK
614Imboden PatrickTäsch1972VSSUI2VK
615Ringel MaxBerlin1966GER2VK
616Gerber DanielLongirod1967GSSIGVDSUI2VK
617Lauber GeorgesTäsch1972Zermatthomes.chVSSUI2VK
618Kopp OliverKünzelsau1970GER2VK
619TSCHIRHART PIERREFRANCHEVILLE1965FRA2VK
620Crassier LionelGenthod1968AFRA2VK
621Raeymaekers PeterLeuven1968BEL2VK
622Janssens StevenTildonk1968SCOTT SportsBEL2VK
623Grand GünterTäsch1974alpini.sportSUI2VK
624Malis Didier-DavidVeyrier1965GESUI2VK
625Thenen RaymundGlis1968VSSUI2VK
626Erkkila TedLutry1974VDUSA2VK
627Jauk MarjanGivisiez1969GANESHA TEAM - SCOTTFRSLO2VK
628Kubr ThomasOberägeri1966ASUI2VK
629BESSE GillesVétroz1965VSSUI2VK
630Artique Pierre-AlainVersoix1958Team GSSIGGESUI2VK
631Kronig EgonZermatt1958VSSUI2VK
632Doffey PhilippeLa Conversion1960VDSUI2VK
633DEL PIETRO DominiqueCointrin1960GESUI2VK
634Repond MichelChampéry1959VSSUI2VK
635Volkart WolfgangBülach1958ZHSUI2VK
636Czekay SvenÜberlingen1959FC 09 Überlingen AHAGER2VK
637Wurtz HenriSt Louis1964AFRA2VK
638Kirstein Frank-WernerBerlin1962AGER2VK
639KOLLY EdmondEpendes1957FRSUI2VK
640Holenweg PeterKaiseraugst1957Wuschi RacingSUI2VK
641Ahmedov AlekperAshgabat1961ATKM2VK
642Müller Hans-GeorgGifhorn1956mamaster ftwAGER2VK
643Casanova GuyPertuis1960caval pertuisAFRA2VK
644Barkhuus FyrLucens1963ADEN2VK
645Truffer PaulSt. Niklaus VS1963VSSUI2VK
646Lonfat Pierre-MarieLes Marecottes1960CA Bas-ValaisVSSUI2VK
647Peichl GeraldSt. Gallen1963SGGER2VK
648Fattorini LucaViganello1959ASUI2VK
649Herschel HansAchern1961SC ÖnsbachGER2VK
650Zuffo SergioZürich1936ZHSUI2VK
651Pletschet René BernhardZermatt1934FVA-WLV ComitéVSSUI2VK
652Ferini GérardLausanne1949VDSUI2VK
653Abb ERNST JOCHENErnen1948VSSUI2VK
654Dorsaz AntonZermatt1941VSSUI2VK
655Roth Hans-PeterSempach1954Seeclub SempachASUI2VK
656Schindler JacquesLa Sarraz1951Montée du NozonVDSUI2VK

TOP

30K (433 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
657Voumard StéphanieEysins1986VDSUI30K
658Vincent PaulineAlbertville1988FRA30K
659Bressoud AurélieChoëx1988Team1teamVSSUI30K
660Tobler LaurèneBruson1987VSSUI30K
661Arbuzova AnnaPrague1991MoneyPoloACZE30K
662Baldia ElisabethKlosterneuburg1987AAUT30K
663TAURAND NoémieYvonand1989Noémie TAURANDVDSUI30K
664Javaux OcéaneAyguesvives1989AFRA30K
665Monfelt Stade MiriamKarlstad1993ASWE30K
666Attfield Catherinelondon1990GBR30K
667Ahlm PernillaStockholm1989MjölksyraASWE30K
668Autieri LetiziaPully1990Ultra Maggot UnitedAITA30K
669Axelsson KristinGothenburg1985ASWE30K
670Bouverat JulietteChamonix Mont Blanc1993AFRA30K
671Hedin CeciliaBors1987Skogstomten BoråsASWE30K
672Becvarova AliceLiberec1990ACZE30K
673Rochat Anne-SophieGenève1994GESUI30K
674de Bavier DianeGenève1988GESUI30K
675Frossard ValentineSaillon1988VSSUI30K
676Bukovska IngaZürich1990ZHLAT30K
677Bernasconi JohanaHauterive1991NESUI30K
678Wilson EmmaLondon1988WilsonANZL30K
679Rochat LaurineThônex1988GESUI30K
680Jacquod CarolinePuidoux-Gare1996Les chevriers de TeysachauxVDSUI30K
681Racine CynthiaLausanne1986VDSUI30K
682Johansson Josefina1986ASWE30K
683somma virginiaMartigny1989VSITA30K
684Wirth SilviaLausanne1985VDAUT30K
685Leuenberger CorinneSt-Blaise1975SUI30K
686Chevrier-Jordan CarineCollombey1980SUI30K
687Hirsch TinaHerxheim1978Team UltraSports/Landau Running CompanyAGER30K
688Smal SonjaRidderkerk1975ANED30K
689Monfort AguedaValencia1980XPLORAAESP30K
690Ludwig IsaTraben-Trarbach1976AGER30K
691Buur MelanieSpijkenisse1978ANED30K
692Wuijster VanessaGroningen1979ANED30K
693Michellod ManonCharrat1976VSSUI30K
694Guinet StéphanieSainte Marie d'Alvey1976AFRA30K
695LOVERO PiaConfignon1976PERFORM CBSGESUI30K
696Lauber LilianVersoix1976AGHA30K
697Saunier CarolineMarseille1983AFRA30K
698Robatel SandyAnniviers1984VSSUI30K
699Jansen TrudieHekelingen1984ANED30K
700Annen NadiaPully1983VDSUI30K
701Serkezi Skamen TinkaraKamnik1975Torkova tekaska druzenja, KamnikASLO30K
702Rieutort LaurianneValuejols1980AFRA30K
703Rambaud MarjorieBoudes1978AFRA30K
704Hume CarinWindsor1975ARSA30K
705Jeanneret OphéliaBoudry1983ASUI30K
706Allen Emma-LouiseLondon1980AIRL30K
707Gaillard Janinecollombey1976VSSUI30K
708carne gaellechardonne1977care veveyVDSUI30K
709Thornycroft CharlotteLondon1980AGBR30K
710Berthoud MaudeLes Ponts-de-Martel1981NESUI30K
711Curchod VéroniqueMauraz1977VDSUI30K
712Ballay Marie-PierreLavey-Village1975VDSUI30K
713Penh ChannariLondon1980AAUS30K
714Senn LilianBonstetten1981trail-maniacsZHSUI30K
715reuter suzylavey-village1984VDSUI30K
716Lovey AnneVallorbe1981Planet EnduranceVDSUI30K
717Wicky SarahBramois1979VSSUI30K
718Paturel Marie-HélèneSt Martin d'Heres1980ZatopekAFRA30K
719Romani EmilieGex1981ASUI30K
720Campbell NinaLondon1979ARSA30K
721crettaz martineBramois1975VSSUI30K
722Lattion LaurenceChâtel-St-Denis1976FRSUI30K
723Chetelat JessicaGrand-Lancy1982Trail entre ellesGESUI30K
724Heijnen YvetteBagnes1979VSNED30K
725Challande CindyLe Paquier1980PYTHOUD CYCLEFRSUI30K
726Rodieux VirginieLutry1980VDSUI30K
727Hauert DelphineScottsdale1977SUI30K
728Gross RafaeleNyon1976VDSUI30K
729Bosch Fornesa CristinaGirona1982KLASSMARKAESP30K
730Roelandt MelanieWevelgem1982SCOTT SportsBEL30K
731Crivelli LaraVerbania (VB)1984AVIS MARATHON VERBANIAAITA30K
732Baillod CélineMorgins1982ASUI30K
733Kasin Marit1983ANOR30K
734MEY RomyVILLAZ1981AHSA FRANCEGER30K
735Pokorna MichaelaGivisiez1978SCOTT TEAMACZE30K
736Mino ValérieCarouge1965PerformGESUI30K
737Liechti PénélopeCarouge GE1965GESUI30K
738Noel VéroniquePoliez-le-Grand1965VDSUI30K
739Diehl AnkeGöttingen1966GER30K
740Corbaz RahelBegnins1974VDSUI30K
741Zimmitti AnabelaDaillens1970VDSUI30K
742Burgat Anne-LiseSt-Aubin-Sauges1969NESUI30K
743Napankangas UllaOulu1970CoronariaFIN30K
744Thils JoëlleAlsemberg1969ABEL30K
745Ohukainen SatuOulu1973AFIN30K
746Sgarbossa MariangelaSan Martino di Lupari (PD)1970F&EAITA30K
747von Winckelmann MirjamSpijkenisse1967ANED30K
748Marchildon SarahBonn1974ACAN30K
749andersen Søs KuhlmannCharlottenlund1971Team UshuaiaDEN30K
750Caduff SandrineBuchs1970ZHSUI30K
751Allen SheaWädenswil1972AUSA30K
752Pini FabienneChernex1972VDSUI30K
753Carita ChantalFroideville1967les Cambe-GouillesVDSUI30K
754corday sandraBallaigues1970VDSUI30K
755Decoppet NatachaLa Coudre1974VDSUI30K
756Dubois AndréaChoëx1965TRT MontheyVSSUI30K
757Fries AnjaÜbach-Palenberg1967GER30K
758Maeyama SachikoMie1965SUZUKAAJPN30K
759Kunz AlexandraLully VD1967VDSUI30K
760Purga SilviaWahlen b. Laufen1967TrailsistersBLSUI30K
761Mir CarolineAssens1972SUI30K
762Steffensen Ann KristinOslo1972ANOR30K
763Häfliger YvetteOpfikon1971ASUI30K
764Deroover KristelWalchwil1971ABEL30K
765Daniels NatasjaZonhoven1973ABEL30K
766Senft MichaelaBex1971VDSUI30K
767Zdouc Zala1966lg südkärntenAUT30K
768Frayman NataliaMoscow1974Pro TrenerRUS30K
769Dubois NicoleGryon1970VDSUI30K
770Schulthess Zettel MonicaMuri b. Bern1973BESUI30K
771Joye DianaBlonay1958Team Haute CimeVDSUI30K
772Marti AlenaUrtenen-Schönbühl1955BESUI30K
773Raemy ElsbethMoosseedorf1955BESUI30K
774SACCHI ChantalCROZET1963FRA30K
775Vermeulen-Stulen JannetVleuten1955AV PhoenixANED30K
776Brunet BéatriceSuresnes1961AFRA30K
777kuhlmann britgentofte1961DEN30K
778Wüthrich-Dozio PascaleEchallens1964Cambe GouillesASUI30K
779Meylan SylviaFroideville1952Crambe-gouilleVDSUI30K
780Ganz ElizaMönchaltorf1956ASUI30K
781IMHOF HélèneLutry1956cambe-gouilleVDSUI30K
782Cerasola MirellaZermatt1963VSSUI30K
783Kaiser DanielaLuzern1963LUSUI30K
784Arnold PiaBercher1960cambe-gouillesVDSUI30K
785Sakkal IsyVessy1988GESUI30K
786Boyer RenaudLausanne1987SUI30K
787Masson GaryLe Châble VS/Villette1992VSSUI30K
788Schiltz PhilippeChavannes-Renens1986VDLUX30K
789Vuissoz MaximilienVétroz1994VSSUI30K
790Sörgel LukasWeißenburg1996Salomon DeutschlandAGER30K
791Barbosa RamiroOberglatt ZH1988ZHPOR30K
792Maliske StefanWaldshut-Tiengen1985GER30K
793Imboden PatrickZermatt1988noyac.chVSSUI30K
794Bapst YoanPont-la-Ville1993FRSUI30K
795Gabriel GuillaumeArnex1991VDSUI30K
796Sieber AurélienMarly1992ASUI30K
797constantin olivierSion1986VSSUI30K
798van Valkenhoef KoenAmsterdam1988ANED30K
799Hall CraigBristol1988GBR30K
800Borovkov DmitriyPrague1989MoneyPoloACZE30K
801Torel YoeriTervuren1989ABEL30K
802van Domselaar LeonardTervuren1986ANED30K
803Schulze FlorianSchellerten1989SV DinklarGER30K
804Megevand LucasChoisy1988FRA30K
805Thièmard MarcVissoie1986Stade GenèveVSSUI30K
805Thièmard MarcVissoie1986VSSUI30K
806Mynar JanKuncice p.O.1986BSC RunningCZE30K
807Eckert FlorentSullens1992Team des solidesVDSUI30K
808Behn PatrickSullens1991Team des solidesVDSUI30K
809Mertens HannesSint-Truiden1987Running RoadABEL30K
810De Bie MarijnHam1991BEL30K
811Lambregs JonathanBussigny-Lausanne1988MachienesVDBEL30K
811Lambregs JonathanBussigny-Lausanne1988MachienesVDBEL30K
812Nordstrom JohanStockholm1987MjölksyraASWE30K
813leblond guillaumeMarchissy1989VDSUI30K
814Michel JeremieMont-sur-Lausanne1986VDSUI30K
815Marklowski TimmyBern1987AGER30K
816Aronsson JohanHallsberg1988OK TisarenASWE30K
817Johansson JonasStockholm1985ASWE30K
818Stern PhilippeLa Coudre1986VDFRA30K
819schwander JeromeDurenentzen1988FRA30K
820Nieddu CelestinoFreiburg1986GER30K
821Magnet LaurentRenens VD1989VDFRA30K
822Emch JordanVessy1994GESUI30K
823Braga Andréa FabriceSchiltigheim1988AFRA30K
824BETEMPS JérémyLA BALME DE SILLINGY1987FRA30K
825Wicky JulienBramois1987VSSUI30K
826GILBART YoannVillage Neuf1986FRA30K
827Stefini MassimilianoRossiglione (GE)1985G.s.d Eurobike Swim&RunAITA30K
828Berthaudin FlorianGenève1987GESUI30K
829Lucas NoahSan Francisco1985AUSA30K
830Dimmock ScottLondon1988ANZL30K
831Devyatyarov ValentinMoscow1988Pro TrenerARUS30K
832Morris HarryLondon1991AGBR30K
833COLLOMB MartialDouvaine1985Team SmartwoolFRA30K
834Collet Geoffrey1985AFRA30K
835Rochat OlivierThônex1989GESUI30K
836bionda anthonyonex1976GESUI30K
837barthassat marcbardonnex1977SwissrunGESUI30K
838Fähndrich FabienHeimberg1977BESUI30K
839Kronig ThomasZermatt1984VSSUI30K
840BERNEY FrédéricThônex1976GESUI30K
841Peterhans GillesJonen1977AGSUI30K
842Girardin AlexandreFontenais1975JUSUI30K
843Aepli MatthiasWettingen1977SUI30K
844Schmid PatrikDübendorf1981SUI30K
845jaton norbertOron-la-Ville1978Footing Club LausanneVDSUI30K
846Bischoff LaurentLa Tour-de-Peilz1975VDSUI30K
847Flückiger PascalDübendorf1975ZHSUI30K
848Ragnelli LucaGenève1984GESUI30K
849Orrati FrancescoRheinfelden1975SUI30K
850Salerno MichaëlVérossaz1983VSSUI30K
851Hertzeisen DavidLe Vaud1982VDSUI30K
852Jordan SébastienSaas Fee1977VSSUI30K
853Travelletti CédricSion1977VSSUI30K
854portmann yves-alainSarnen1978OWSUI30K
855Lounis MarcBiel/Bienne1977Plantastique.comBESUI30K
856Müller EtienneNyon1983Perform CBSASUI30K
857Butscher Maxime1976AFRA30K
858Smal AndreZwolle1979ANED30K
859Paradinas CédricHabere Poche1983AFRA30K
860Luzio FadriBussigny-Lausanne1981VDSUI30K
861Ludwig BjörnTraben-Trarbach1975AGER30K
862BERGIN Laurentthonon les bains1981FRA30K
863Vasey DonAberdeen1978Team VaseyGBR30K
864Schneider ChristianSiegen1980GER30K
865Cardona Siquier AntoniMatar1977AESP30K
866Schöneburg YvesPougny1979SUI30K
867Haag VincentNeuchatel1976VC VIGNOBLE/CYCLERCNESUI30K
868Méndez fernandez MarioSant celoni1977independienteESP30K
869Perraud JohanArgonay1981AFRA30K
870EDY AurelienAnnecy le vieux 1982FRA30K
871Llibre JordiVilassar De Mar1977mcdavidAESP30K
872MÜLLER MICHAELSTEINMAUR1981VC STEINMAURSUI30K
873Libert WilliamBoulogne sur Mer1983AFRA30K
874rochat michaelpully1979VDSUI30K
875Petit VincentYvonand1982VDBEL30K
876Emmenegger Bayet StéphaneCrissier1975ASUI30K
877Winkelhagen JanUntersiggenthal1977LG HornAGGER30K
878Gysin MichaelBasel1978ASUI30K
879Jungen SébastienLausanne1978ASUI30K
880Lopez RichardLausanne1977VDSUI30K
881Dijkman RoyHeemstede1976ANED30K
882Perretier BorisPontarlier1981FRA30K
883Klamp MarcKarlsruhe1975DAV KarlsruheAGER30K
884Segerlund StefanBasel1981BSSWE30K
885Pujol MarcLa Guixa Sentfores1979AESP30K
886Huguenin CyrilBernex1976ASUI30K
887Elphick WilliamLondon1978AGBR30K
888Schulz-Hess JohannesBamberg1976AGER30K
889Deany DaveMt Claremont1981AAUS30K
890Palmer AngusLondon1980AAUS30K
891Crittin YvanSalvan1979VSSUI30K
892Diserens BastienBernex1979GESUI30K
893Onkelinx BertSint-Truiden1982ABEL30K
894Fischer DavidSyens1984VDSUI30K
895Dysli DamienCorcelles NE1983NESUI30K
896Pol Ronny DanielFlims Dorf1980GRSUI30K
897BISANTZ FREDERICPFAFFENHEIM1976FRA30K
898HARTMANN CHRISTIANROUFFACH1975JULIE & MARIEFRA30K
899Gilgur DmitriyLondon1982AGBR30K
900Puig Puig LluísLa Cellera de Ter1982Trail Running Girona / CELLERA MOUNTAIN RUNNERSESP30K
901Martin PascalMorges1975VDSUI30K
902Varone NicolasSavièse1982Association Chemin des VignesVSSUI30K
903Tornay LouisOrsières1982ASUI30K
904Respen JeanBulle 11984DootixFRSUI30K
905schmid christopheBremblens1979VDSUI30K
906Gendre GrégoireCorminboeuf1984FREE-BOURG RUNNERSFRSUI30K
907Grossini SébastienCartigny1975Team Sport Quest P-P-CGESUI30K
908Sella GrégoireCologny1983GESUI30K
909Rookhuijzen BasAmsterdam1981SUI30K
910La Porta AntonioKilchberg ZH1977AITA30K
911peltier alexandrechesière1981VDFRA30K
912Crespy FranckMorges1976PERFORMAFRA30K
913Adorni MicheleCarouge GE1979GEITA30K
914Viela Viuales DiegoSevilla1977AESP30K
915Floría Martín PabloSevilla1977AESP30K
916Waksman JulienBern1976BEFRA30K
917Hughes AdamCommugny1983VDSUI30K
918Cossutta MathieuLausanne1982ASUI30K
919Bourget DavidThoiry1975AFRA30K
920Campbell GlennLondon1978ARSA30K
921Simpson AlistairEdinburgh1981ARSA30K
922Genet LaurentTroistorrents1979Ca dents du midiVSSUI30K
923Roueche JulienGenève1984ASUI30K
924Rost PhilippMalterdingen1976TNB MalterdingenGER30K
925HOCHHOLZER WolfgangLam1983GER30K
926Stoenesco PierreGenève1978AFRA30K
927Bourgouin PierrickMEUDON1984FRA30K
928Einpaul JürgenRenens VD1983VDEST30K
929Simona MathieuBernex1979GESUI30K
930Amundsen FrodeNedenes1984ANOR30K
931Bertin LudovicSt Pierre en Faucigny1975AFRA30K
932Heiniger GabrielIpsach1981ASUI30K
933Meredith Hardy HenryZermatt1975VSGBR30K
934Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981RS Équipement ScottVSSUI30K
935Johansson Johan1980ASWE30K
936PETITJEAN BenjaminDIJON1982Dijon Single TracksFRA30K
937Wormser AntoineGex1981FRA30K
938Christinet FabienBière1980Planet enduranceVDSUI30K
939Auf'mkolk HendrikFrankfurt1984ASICS Frontrunner / LG ovag Friedberg-FauerbachGER30K
940Delembre MarcFessy1982Peak PerformanceFRA30K
941Zimmerli DanielZollikofen1973Daniel ZimmerliBESUI30K
942Warpelin HervéEsmonts1972New Concept SportsFRSUI30K
943Mengelt PatrickVille la Grand1973Vitalis Events Running TeamSUI30K
944eisenhut steveGenève1974GESUI30K
945JENN EricFALKWILLER1970Eric JENNFRA30K
946Braun MarkusOtelfingen1972ZHSUI30K
947Monti StefaneMeyrin1973SIG-TEAMGESUI30K
948Jakob HolgerFinsterhennen1971BESUI30K
949Zufferey YannikAyent1973ES AyentVSSUI30K
950Rime BenoîtGumefens1970FRSUI30K
951Leuenberger Pierre-AlainSt-Blaise1971SUI30K
952Locatelli VincentBegnins1969VDSUI30K
953Huet SamChermignon1973VSFRA30K
954Sanchez AntonioBougy-Villars1974Bougy-VillarsVDSUI30K
955Teller CordUznach1969SGGER30K
956Savary DenisAlle1973JUSUI30K
957Petey PierreLucinges1968Autobritt SAFRA30K
958Jimenez José-LéopoldGenève1972Autobritt SAAESP30K
959GERARD fredericAndolsheim1971D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIMFRA30K
960Kuster AlainZermatt1966VSSUI30K
961BURGAT BERTRANDGrandson1968VDSUI30K
962Moos YvanAyent1973ES AyentVSSUI30K
963Graf ThomasRougemont1973VDSUI30K
964Mathieu Cyrillechaux du dombief1973MathieuSUI30K
965Caillet-Bois GilbertChoëx1971VSSUI30K
966Stecchi MichaelCoinsins1971VDSUI30K
967lambert mathieuMiège1971VSSUI30K
968Manetti LucaLugaggia1973SUI30K
969Hazeghi CyrusGenève1972GESUI30K
970Dubois Jean-LucChoëx1969ChoëxVSSUI30K
971Mager Klaus PeterBourguillon1972FRSUI30K
972Beetschen DimitriCommugny1970VDSUI30K
973Betrisey YvanAyent1974BCVs Mount Asics TeamVSSUI30K
974Hiltpold YvesCarouge GE1971CORNALIN RACING TEAMGESUI30K
975Pinson NicholasMere1970AGBR30K
976Linden TeppoOulu1965CoronariaAFIN30K
977Kerola AslaOulu1968CoronariaFIN30K
978Pique JosepIgualada1970AESP30K
979Chappez JeromeVillers les Nancy1973SkyLorraineFRA30K
980Salzgeber JamesGrimisuat1970VSSUI30K
981Mäki-Runsas JariOulu1971CoronariaAFIN30K
982Sealy StephenChardonne1968AGBR30K
983Owen DerwynRhondda Cynon Taf1974AGBR30K
984Doris LorenzoSan Martino di Lupari (PD)1967F&EAITA30K
985Pasini AlexandreFechy1972VDSUI30K
986Arp KnutAlbersdorf1968GeestlöpersAGER30K
987Brodén MagnusInsjön1969SWE30K
988LAURENT ChristopheATHENAZ1968GESUI30K
989Guinet EmmanuelSainte Marie d'Alvey1971AFRA30K
990Vidal Valls JordiVic1967AESP30K
991Keymeulen LievenTielt1972BEL30K
992Esseiva DanielDaillens1973VDSUI30K
993Giraud FabienSaint Andre Le Gaz1965AFRA30K
994Imhof FredyBettmeralp1971ASUI30K
995Allimnn MarcelChézard-St-Martin1973NESUI30K
996van den Heuvel JohanEindhoven1969AV DES EerselANED30K
997vinzia alailnLa Croix-de-Rozon1971GESUI30K
998Vella CarmelGozo1972AMAR30K
999Pommier ThierryOrgeval1967FRA30K
1000Delacrausaz FrédéricCrissier1965ASUI30K
1001Traversi SilvanoMolinazzo di Monteggio1968Nem à fa na CursétaTISUI30K
1002Mycock JeremyIlkley1968GBR30K
1003Zackrisson KajOslo1973ASWE30K
1004Polgar CédricLausanne1968Slow & FuriousVDSUI30K
1005Cortopassi GabrieleFirenze (FI)1966le torri firenzeAITA30K
1006Luatti GiovanniParadiso1966ASUI30K
1007van Houts BasGeneve1974GESUI30K
1008Baudevin ThierryLa Sarraz1972ASUI30K
1009Ball PeterWädenswil1968AUSA30K
1010Neynaber OlivierFounex1968VDSUI30K
1011Noguera RodolfoCommugny1974VDCOL30K
1012Allen DanielWädenswil1972AUSA30K
1013lamorlette steveBERGHOLTZ1973FRA30K
1014Kiper EdouardJussy1965GESUI30K
1015Kavius NiklasTullinge1968Adventure Racing StockholmASWE30K
1016Cherix DanielBex1971SC BexVDSUI30K
1017Fries MichaelÜbach-Palenberg1967GER30K
1018MENETREY GillesSatigny1969GESUI30K
1019Maroul LadislavLiberec1968ACZE30K
1020Hammett PaulZermatt1972VSGBR30K
1021Bellon FrédéricTroistorrents1974CA Dents-du-MidiVSSUI30K
1022Guichard ChristopheGenève1969AFRA30K
1023Hess ChristophAlpnach Dorf1974OWSUI30K
1024Morex SylvainGryon1971SC VillarsVDSUI30K
1025Hansen Michael JustOslo1972ANOR30K
1026Jaworek HenrykJesteburg1966VfL JesteburgAGER30K
1027Zucchinetti GiovanniLonay1968VDSUI30K
1028Imboden HeinrichZermatt1968Team TascaVSSUI30K
1029Sanvito MarcoMonza (MB)1974Monza Marathon TeamAITA30K
1030Schodorf MarcusLondon1973AUSA30K
1031Siess FabriceJongny1965BCVVDSUI30K
1032Imboden KlausSt. Niklaus VS1965VSSUI30K
1033RUIZ FRANCISCOEchandens-Denges1969VDESP30K
1034Ratti StefanoCusago (MI)1966AITA30K
1035Ramos EduardoOrsières1965Montagne AlternativeABEL30K
1036Torfs PieterKorbeek-lo1974SCOTT SportsBEL30K
1037Lukes MiroslavLoket1970CZE30K
1038Clément FabriceLonay1967ASUI30K
1039Truffer ClaudeBlonay1974VDSUI30K
1040Ulrich DanielOberwil b. Zug1965Alpinrunner.chZGSUI30K
1041Lawless RobbieMalmö1974AIRL30K
1042Boccard ChristopheChêne-Bourg1968ASUI30K
1043Gourine AlexEpsom1972AGBR30K
1044Colomer Bach LluisVilafant1968centre exc. EmpordanesAESP30K
1045BERTHOUD AlainMassongex1966VSSUI30K
1046SAVAGLIA LUCACERANESI1972DELTA SPEDIZIONIITA30K
1047Pinho josé antonioCharrat1968charratVSPOR30K
1048Loo AhtaponSingapore1961SIN30K
1049De Brabanter EricSteinsel1963BEL30K
1050martin claudemeyrin1964PerformGESUI30K
1051Noël RolandCrissier1964VDSUI30K
1052Lareida DiegoZermatt1961VSSUI30K
1053PITTET DARCYBulle 11962FRSUI30K
1054Bianchin DamienMorges1959VDSUI30K
1055Lehmann DanielLa Conversion1960VDSUI30K
1056SACCHI PhilippeCROZET1960GENEVATRIFRA30K
1057Burgos AlexanderSt-Aubin-Sauges1963NEHON30K
1058Kangas JarmoOulu1963CoronariaAFIN30K
1059Guthleben YvanHoerdt1964AFRA30K
1060van den Boom RobOeffelt1964Vitesse'08ANED30K
1061Breniere FabricePrevessin Moens1964AFRA30K
1062jan kuhlmanngentofte1961DEN30K
1063Bellaro EmmanuelChampsec1964Trailer BBBVSSUI30K
1064Jordi PierreBernex1957ASUI30K
1065CARITA RENALDFroideville1962Cambe-gouillesVDSUI30K
1066Métrailler GérardLausanne1964CambegouillesVDSUI30K
1067Daina PatrickBevaix1959NESUI30K
1068Gay-crosier AlainMartigny1956VSSUI30K
1069DELARUE PHILIPPECompiègne1957FRA30K
1070Berlincourt GillesOrvin1962CAS La NeuvevilleBE/JBSUI30K
1071Persano FabioOpfikon1964ZHSUI30K
1072Cais EmilianoSusegana1961Montanaia RacingITA30K
1073Zanelli MarioGlarus1958Mario ZanelliGLSUI30K
1074Orts LudovicOrsières1964Montagne AlternativeABEL30K
1075Isler MarcelPully1955VDFRA30K
1076Caiata ClaudioTaverne1963ASUI30K
1077Sesana FabioFino Mornasco (CO)1960AITA30K
1078Patterson DavidDana Point1963South Coast RoadrunnersAUSA30K
1079Mayer DougChamonix Mont Blanc1964Run the AlpsUSA30K
1080BOSS CÉDRICLE LANDERON1963SUI30K
1081Kureth Jean-BernardLa Chaux-de-Fonds1948NESUI30K
1082Jokiel GerhardHorw1952LUSUI30K
1083Pouyt StéphaneMuraz (Collombey)1953VSSUI30K
1084Robinet MarcSaint Andre Le Gaz1949AFRA30K
1085Mack HaraldLandau1954Team UltraSports/Landau Running CompanyAGER30K
1086Girardet RaymondNyon1947VDSUI30K
1087Hochholzer MaxKötzting1951AGER30K

TOP

46K (488 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1088FORSBERG EmelieMïndalen1986FjällframfartSWE46K
1088FORSBERG EmelieMïndalen1986SalomonSWE46K
1089Maertens SuzanDrongen1985ETBABEL46K
1090Jana NekvindovaJablonec nad Nisou1990Norskamoda.cz teamCZE46K
1091Helen BonsorEdinburgh1985MammutGBR46K
1092Malagutti FionaLyon1988AFRA46K
1093Peton MoriennParis1985AFRA46K
1094Chaufferin EmilieGrezieu La Varenne1989AFRA46K
1095Karlsson ElisabetBromma1987RundayASWE46K
1096Richoz Marie-SaloméRomanel-sur-Lausanne1986VDSUI46K
1097Brynhte HenrietteSarpsborg1988sarpsborg SKANOR46K
1098Carter GemmaLondon1987Serpentines RCGBR46K
1099Meier XeniaBiel/Bienne1986BESUI46K
1100Bouchardy CloéSt-saphorin1990Les chevriers de teysachauxVDSUI46K
1101RAI MiraDouvaine1988NEP46K
1102Irigoien UxoaGetaria1988Euskal SelekzioaAESP46K
1103Agirrezabala LeireTolosa1987Euskal SelekzioaAESP46K
1104Schanne PatriciaAffoltern am Albis1982trail-maniacs.chZHGER46K
1105Voigts KatharinaLondon1980One Triathlon RDSGBR46K
1106ERIKSMO AnnaMalmoe1978Heleneholms IFSWE46K
1107Meneghin-Pliska MajaVermes1978JUSUI46K
1108villance sophiebertrix1983BEL46K
1109Pfenningschmidt SilkeBielefeld1982AGER46K
1110Arene OphelieNeuss1984AFRA46K
1111Baner KimBuchs SG1979AV DaventriaSGNED46K
1112Kotani SachikoOsaka1977Japan Skyrunning TeamAJPN46K
1113Holdsworth BelindaBasel1976BSGBR46K
1114Salino DelphineSt-Cergue1975VDSUI46K
1115Campins LeslieHomer Glen1976AUSA46K
1116Volfschütz SimonaMettlen1980vegan runnersACZE46K
1117Forgeot AdèleBelfort1983TriLion BelfortFRA46K
1118Adam-Poupart ArianeMontréal1981ACAN46K
1119Alaniz ShannonKemnath1979AUSA46K
1120Fritschi DanielaBönigen b. Interlaken1981AGER46K
1121Lüthi HelenLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1983ASUI46K
1122Morera Blanch MartaLa Cellera de Ter1981Trail Running Girona / CELLERA MOUNTAIN RUNNERSESP46K
1123Vanderpool ValerieSilverado1975USA46K
1124Vinatoru MariaDarmstadt1983ROU46K
1125von der Burg KatjaLeipzig1979LG eXaAGER46K
1126Dvorak Claire-AnneGimel1984La Foulée de BussignyVDSUI46K
1127Chiba OrieTokyo1978AJPN46K
1128Jucker PiaWangen SZ1976LG Görps Wangen SZSZSUI46K
1129SCHEERES SiebrigReussb»hl1984LUNED46K
1130Grangier AlineTroinex1976GESUI46K
1131MERTOVA MichaelaPraha 41976CZE46K
1132Moreda Gabaldon Eva MariaPALMA DE MALLORCA1978ESP46K
1133Hossmann GiuliaZürich1980ASVZASUI46K
1134Warner JudyPressath1979AUSA46K
1135Bertran ElisabetAguilar de Segarra1982AE MATXACUCA-DIEDREAESP46K
1136LOBERA GRAU PalomaSant Feliu de guixols1976MatxacucaESP46K
1137KREMER StevieUSA1983SalomonUSA46K
1138Enman KasieHuntington1979SalomonAUSA46K
1139MAIORA ELIZONDO MaiteMENDARO1980LIZARPE - LMKESP46K
1140ANDREU TRIAS LaiaBarcelona1979Selecció Catalana - FEECESP46K
1141COMET Anna1983ESP46K
1142Conde AnaVitoria-Gasteiz1978Euskal SelekzioaAESP46K
1143Pont Combe SéverineMollens / Suisse1979team Aprotec-MovementVSSUI46K
1144DESCO ElisaItaly1982Scott Sports / CompressportsITA46K
1145Schönmann OliviaMonthey1984ASUI46K
1146Marchal Marie-AnneIxelles1957BEL46K
1147Tang WingRotterdam1973NED46K
1148Hüttl SimoneWeißenburg1974GEHPUNKT WeißenburgGER46K
1149Stecchi AdrienneCoinsins1969VDSUI46K
1150Dellamonica LesleyVallejo1966AUSA46K
1151van den Bosch JudithROTTERDAM1969NED46K
1152Pellaton SilvieLa Chaux-de-Fonds1964ASUI46K
1153Mehnert KatrinBautzen1973Bautzener LVAGER46K
1154naegels christineweerde1971BEL46K
1155Arbareri JenniferCosswiller1974AFRA46K
1156Worster VickyLondon1972GBR46K
1157Zammit CarolineMarsaskala1973AGONES SCAMAR46K
1158Dubois CatherineVillers le Lac1955running conseil PontarlierAFRA46K
1159Dolmatch KimPalo Alto1963AUSA46K
1160Sawachi MikiSuita Osaka1972JPN46K
1161TAKAHAMA ATSUKOKOBE1973JPN46K
1162Surazhsky TatianaYokneam Illit1974AISR46K
1163Skejo HelleOrino1958Oxygen TriathlonDEN46K
1164Dordan CarinePerpignan1973ASUI46K
1165Tschirhart PascaleBourg en Bresse1971AFRA46K
1166Regez JolandaMeisterschwanden1970ASUI46K
1167JIMENEZ StephanieVIPITENO1974SalomonITA46K
1167JIMENEZ StephanieVIPITENO1974SalomonITA46K
1168STRAKOVA AnnaNovy Vestec1973Czech Skyrunning TeamCZE46K
1169Litterst KathrinOffenburg1970GER46K
1170KURETH ThierryLa Chaux-de-Fonds1986Motchè à MîNESUI46K
1171Zabloz VincentRéchy1989VSSUI46K
1172ROUGET PierreNeuchâtel1985NEFRA46K
1173Watrin MathieuLa Chaux-de-Fonds1985NEFRA46K
1174Montagnat-Rentier AlexisLa Ferrière1985GSFMBE/JBSUI46K
1175Uribe-Etxebarria InakiEskoriatza1987Arratzuko ArrolapeESP46K
1176Grossrieder FabriceVillarsel-Le-Gibloux1987FRSUI46K
1177JORNET BURGADA KilianChamonix1987ESP46K
1178MEIGE TimotheeLe Pâquier-Montbarry1987FRSUI46K
1179Dimitrov ManolLondon1989Bournemouth ACGBR46K
1180Kazimieruk KrzysztofPoznan1986Krzysztof KazimierukPOL46K
1181Kellerhals FabienApples1988VDSUI46K
1182Bangerter StevenApples1993VDSUI46K
1183Kunz JoachimWilhermsdorf1992AGER46K
1184Aksarin StanislavSaint-Petersburg1987ARUS46K
1185Nicolet AurèleFribourg1991Trilogie Running TeamFRSUI46K
1186Gläsker DennisBielefeld1985SV BrackwedeAGER46K
1187ten kate georgeamsterdam1986NED46K
1188Hill BenjaminOstfildern1988AUSA46K
1189Doria JorisGosselies198802maxABEL46K
1190Saraikin AlexeyPrague1986MoneyPoloACZE46K
1191Tserashonak DzmitryPrague1985MoneyPoloACZE46K
1192Thimont JeremyRussange1988La Bressaude BasketAFRA46K
1193Marchena AlbertVilanova del Camí1985Club Natació IgualadaAESP46K
1194Frachette PierreLentilly1994FRA46K
1195Charlet JulienNeuchâtel1987NEFRA46K
1196Guyot BenoîtBiel/Bienne1991BESUI46K
1197Bossart LorenzGümligen1987BESUI46K
1198Rauschen EricSaint-Gilles1987ABEL46K
1199St. Lawrence JoeFranklin1987Trail DonkeysUSA46K
1199St.Lawrence JoeNashville1987Fleet FeetAUSA46K
1200Chardeyron FlorianLyon1986AFRA46K
1201Choukroun FlorianArchamps1985SingtoSUI46K
1202Paties ThomasLausanne1985Lausanne 27VDSUI46K
1203Cutunic MateoCanobbio1989CUTUTISUI46K
1204Pleijte TimVlissingen1985NED46K
1205Torshall Svensson JonatanStockholm1987SWE46K
1206SBOARINA GabrieleArbedo1990Weruskaworkout TeamTISUI46K
1207McAndrew HamishEdinburgh1985GBR46K
1208Frick AdrianHemberg1996Animal Liberation RacingSGSUI46K
1209Pagnier RomainBrey-Maison du Bois1985OriginhautAFRA46K
1210van der Klis TeunDordrecht1985NatuurlijkSportiefNED46K
1211Kringlund DavidSundbyberg1990ASWE46K
1212Bucci NicolaNalinnes1989CABWAITA46K
1213Blanton SeanAtlanta Georgia1986La Sportiva North AmericaUSA46K
1214Perruchoud André-LaurentRéchy1989VSSUI46K
1215Anso Cabre ArnauBarcelona1992AESP46K
1216Berthion MatthieuParis1989AFRA46K
1217Morales AlanOrlando1987AUSA46K
1218Fries NicoSchindeleggi1991SZGER46K
1219Le Tinnier YoranBrest1991AFRA46K
1220Addy RaphaëlMartigny1990VSSUI46K
1221Thörnell ErikÅre1990ASWE46K
1222Duc AxelChesières1988Ski-Club VillarsVDSUI46K
1223devillaz sachavallorcine1989TEAM SALOMON FRANCEFRA46K
1224Millastre Costa JordiSant Pau de Segries1989Ski Club CamprodonAESP46K
1225Walker StuartSheffield1985TEAM SCOTT Running – AccelerateGBR46K
1226Aurelien ColinAnnecy1985FRA46K
1227Cardoso TiagoSt-Maurice1987Trt montheyAPOR46K
1228Froidevaux JoëlCorcelles (BE)1988GS Malleray-BévilardBESUI46K
1229Justicia DanielHostalric1985AE MATXACUCA-DIEDREAESP46K
1230Delebecque CamilleZürich1986AFRA46K
1231Krieger Jean-PhilippeZürich1987AFRA46K
1232Ludvigsen Thorbjorn1988SalomonANOR46K
1234Pinsach Rubirola MarcCassa De La Selva1989Selecció Catalana - FEECESP46K
1235JONSSON Andre- aucun -1985Sportsgym SCSWE46K
1236Sperl Benjamin1987AGER46K
1237Vogt ConstantinZürich1991ZHGER46K
1238Backa David1990ASWE46K
1239Tegner Johannes1986ASWE46K
1240Pointet JérémyGranges VS1992VSSUI46K
1241Neves Joaofribourg1988FRSUI46K
1242Wurst JulianVaihingen an der Enz1991GER46K
1243Perrin JoachimCollombey1987VSSUI46K
1244Sottas LudovicBlonay1986SottasVDSUI46K
1245Jahn TimonBlaustein1990AGER46K
1246Vives SintuAndorra la vella1979Soldeu Esqui ClubAND46K
1247Sass AlexanderGenève1978CMBMGESUI46K
1248Florent HugoVille la Grand1980The EmpireFRA46K
1249Custot SébastienPalézieux1982VDSUI46K
1250Zarnik SebastjanKamnik1977KGT PAPE?-BROOKSSLO46K
1251Sahalayev MikhailLondon1980GBR46K
1252Rowe VincentHampstead1980GBR46K
1253Zakiewicz AdamLondon1982One Triathlon RDSGBR46K
1254Costa AlexCorbera de Llobregat1975SAC MuntanyaESP46K
1255Desarzens GregorySavigny1981Suze teamVDSUI46K
1256Durand Jean-ChristopheSaint Genis Pouilly1979DoubleAFRA46K
1257Casal Mir OscarOrdino1979FAMAND46K
1258Twiss MichielBuchs SG1979SGNED46K
1259Stewart AndrewLondon1981GBR46K
1260zanni cedricSAINT CLOUD1975FRA46K
1261Bundi Gion-AndreaDavos Platz1976GRSUI46K
1262Gerber SimonZermatt1982Olmo ZermattVSSUI46K
1263REICHERT FlorianGoettingen1982GER46K
1264Meens MJPMTBunde1982NED46K
1265mollereau antoineChoex1978VSSUI46K
1266Pointon StuartZermatt1981lightweightsASUI46K
1267Weber MarkusVisp1978VSGER46K
1268Guhl JérômeCommugny1979EMMCOVDSUI46K
1269LANNE MichelBriancon1984SalomonFRA46K
1270Pianet NicolasMenetrux en Joux1977New BalanceFRA46K
1271HAUGSNES EirikFinnsnes1981Inov8NOR46K
1272Szappanyos GabrielVessy1983Ultra MaggotGESUI46K
1273Losik ErykJozefoslaw poczta Piaseczno1977POL46K
1274Müller FlorianZürich1979SUI46K
1275Senn MichaelFehraltorf1979ZHSUI46K
1276Stocco DavidChexbres1979VDSUI46K
1277ROSTOVTSEV ArtemKorolev1978RRC Run ClubRUS46K
1278Langenegger ChristianZürich1982Single Cask StudiosZHSUI46K
1279Busselot DriesRoosdaal1983SCOTT SportsBEL46K
1280Janssens PaulTilburg1978Paul JanssensNED46K
1281Mendia VicenteHuarte navarra1976AESP46K
1282Nerberg OlofLausanne1980SUI46K
1283Gerber SébastienNax1982Team Planet EnduranceVSSUI46K
1284Salmén ChristoferStockholm1981Swiss Alpine ExplorersASWE46K
1285West MartinKokkedal1976Marathon SportADEN46K
1286Lluis Tobella SagristaSant Pol de Mar1982CespAESP46K
1287Arraiz NoelValencia1980XPLORAAESP46K
1288van Hamme TomMelle1984Gentloopt/ETBABEL46K
1289Rodriguez RubenCascante1979AESP46K
1290De Weirdt BartLOCHRISTI1975GentLooptBEL46K
1291Marcantoni NicolasOberhausbergen1976AFRA46K
1292Georg YannickStrasbourg1977AFRA46K
1293Ben Mustapha MehdiLondres1978AFRA46K
1294Dobon Mulet AlfonsoHorta De Sant Joan1981AESP46K
1295Le Rouic EwenLyon1981MOZAFRA46K
1296Jan AntoineLyon1982AFRA46K
1297Spronk HenryAndelst1981ANED46K
1298LeBlanc RossDorking1984GBR46K
1299Galiano AlejandroMadrid1978GRUPO MONTAÑA PEGASOAESP46K
1300Galiano AntonioMadrid1975GRUPO MONTAÑA PEGASOAESP46K
1301BOUTET JulienCharrat1982VSSUI46K
1302Mcintosh RorieSamoens1983Samoëns Trail TeamAGBR46K
1303Keymeulen WouterOostakker1975GentLooptBEL46K
1304Köhler SebastianStuttgart1982AGER46K
1305Josefsson KristofferGöteborg1982ASWE46K
1306Josefsson PärGöteborg1978ASWE46K
1307Savatier RomainArchamps1984FRA46K
1308PELLETERET JohanLA TOUR DU MEIX1982FRA46K
1309Corbnelli FedericoLastra a Signa (FI)1983Compressport Italia Trail TeamAITA46K
1310Rein SteveVal-de-Ruz1982GSFMNESUI46K
1311Vladov SavaSofia1975ABUL46K
1312Blok HendrySpijkenisse1981ANED46K
1313Demeur LaurentBaulers1979CABWABEL46K
1314Lüdemann RaphaelBex1984VDSUI46K
1315Twiss JeroenRotterdam1980BENED46K
1316Lehmann FrédéricGambsheim1980AFRA46K
1317Salauyou AntonPrague1980MoneyPoloACZE46K
1318Fadin AlexandrPrague1982KAZ46K
1319sergeev igorPrague1979RUS46K
1320Rozhok NikolayPrague1978MoneyPoloACZE46K
1321Infante DavidGrand-Lancy19811212 Singto GymGEESP46K
1322FALLAS AndrewEdinburgh1979Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR46K
1323Hendriks MaartenDavos Platz1978TrackclubGRNED46K
1324Mondini AndreaMilano (MI)1980AITA46K
1325Consigliere PaoloLondon1983AITA46K
1326Oliva MarcFigueres1976Centre excursionista EmpordanèsESP46K
1327Moncau ArturIgualada1980Club Natació IgualadaAESP46K
1328Rufer RaphaëlNeuchâtel1982NESUI46K
1329Pouyt SamuelMuraz1981skyrunners.chVSSUI46K
1330Cognet ArnaudRoquebrune Cap Martin1976AFRA46K
1331engerer aurélienRiedisheim1979Les bras cassésFRA46K
1332Solano Farre CarlesIgualada1977FINISHERSAESP46K
1333van Rensberg WayneBude1981Bude RatsAGBR46K
1334Rodríguez HéctorMadrid1976Club PegasoAESP46K
1335Bodaszewski LukaszSamoens1981Samoens Trail TeamPOL46K
1336hüttemann hardyMünchenstein1977drugs on the runBLGER46K
1337Stephens TimothyMounds1984AUSA46K
1338Kugel LouisLancaster PA1977AUSA46K
1339van Hamburg NicoRotterdam1982NED46K
1340Genest FabriceChatenay Malabry1976FRA46K
1341Kopp JérômeTrélex1980VDSUI46K
1342Mifsud KevinRabat1975Agones SFCAMAR46K
1343Pin Davide GiuseppeMilano (MI)1977AITA46K
1344Meier MartinTeufen ZH1976TV FreiensteinASUI46K
1345Schiavon JeromePers-Jussy1975FRA46K
1346Filip ClaesNieuwerkerken1977ABEL46K
1347Hinojosa Jose LuisTamaimo1977HOCKEY ALCALAESP46K
1348Barbet JulienValuejols1979AFRA46K
1349Huanca Ghislanzoni Luis TomasAlbino (BG)1982MEDIRUNAITA46K
1350Ten Brink PaulBodegraven1979ANED46K
1351Venzin DavidRabius1980Skyracer RISEASUI46K
1352Buijck MichelMiddelburg1975ANED46K
1353Steidl MichaelMünchen1982UVU RacingAGER46K
1354Kiss BalazsLondon1976/HUN/AHUN46K
1355Lenz PhilippIgis1977GRSUI46K
1356Evangelisti MicheleCarignano (TO)1980Triangolo SportAITA46K
1357Fukuda HidenoriKyoto-shi1979AJPN46K
1358Cantagrel NicolasRodelle1980CPLP HOKAAFRA46K
1359Mehner RobertoRorschach1982SGGER46K
1360Knietzsch FlorianOffenburg1984Ski Club LaufAGER46K
1361Alaniz JasonKemnath1976AUSA46K
1362Bonneau LaurentEygliers1981team écrins hautes alpesAFRA46K
1363Malschaert JanDordrecht1978ANED46K
1364Platje NickRotterdam1984NatuurlijkSportiefANED46K
1365Kurer FabienTroinex1979TrailémanGESUI46K
1366Scheid StephaneCosswiller1977AFRA46K
1367Van der Klis GijsbertDordrecht1983NatuurlijkSportiefNED46K
1368Dumoulin FrédéricMorrens (VD)1981VDSUI46K
1369Lanfranconi ThomasKilchberg ZH1979ZHSUI46K
1370Serban MihaiBucharest1979AROM46K
1371Verloove OlivierEchandens1975VDSUI46K
1372Abel Blancas MoránMexico1980BLANCASMORANMEX46K
1373Pleskac StepanJanske Lazne1975karitraa.czCZE46K
1374Casanovas RamonBiel / Bienne1980BESUI46K
1375Bindar Marius642971976ROU46K
1376Nez Martínez HéctorBarcelona1981C.E.MADTEAMAESP46K
1377Coquet NicolasAnnecy le vieux1978FRA46K
1378Dubois BaptisteLa Sagne1977NESUI46K
1379Deak NicolasMonthey1981TRT MontheyVSSUI46K
1380Jollien FrédéricArbaz1975VSSUI46K
1381Dean CraigTerrigal1978AUS46K
1382Bianco FrançoisConthey1984VSSUI46K
1383Webster ShaunLondon1983OneTrailAAUS46K
1384Jochymek MichalLubawka1982APOL46K
1385van Reen GijsUtrecht1977NED46K
1386Urzelai Bermejo BeatZumarraga1976AESP46K
1387Benyekhlef AtefCannes1977AFRA46K
1388Erixon DavidMånsarp1980IF HallbyASWE46K
1389Sanchez AlbertoCorbera de Llobregat1979NOWA TeamAESP46K
1390Etienne YvesEchandens1981VDSUI46K
1391faramaz patrickannecy1977FRA46K
1392Francolini CorradoFano (PU)1977AITA46K
1393Pollet LudovicPully1982Ludovic PolletVDFRA46K
1394Lama Sherpa PhudorjeeLa Roche sur Yon1983ANEP46K
1395FREIXES TARRAGONA GerardGirona1978KLASSMARKESP46K
1396Brunner StéphaneKaysersberg1979FRA46K
1397Casal Mir MarcANDORRA LA VELLA1982FEDERACIO ANDORRANA DE MUNTANYISMEAND46K
1398Gavelfält NiklasKungsängen1977Swiss Alpine ExplorersASWE46K
1399Auboiroux VincentAnnemasse1983AFRA46K
1400Roldan Mercadal AntonioAlcudia Mallorca1984inca gardenhotelsAESP46K
1401Warner AndrewPressath1979AUSA46K
1402Wildbolz NicolasChexbres1979VDSUI46K
1403Tiplady RyanBinz1979AGBR46K
1404blankson-gregaard frederikWeiningen ZH1979www.facebook.com/fredstrailsZHSUI46K
1405Schedy SebastianLauffen1981GER46K
1406Briggeler MarcBrig1984MountainfriendsVSSUI46K
1407Bolsius TomHoeilaart1975SCOTT SportsBEL46K
1408Bak RyanBend, Oregon1981Team SCOTTAUSA46K
1409Aliyev ArtyomGenève1981AAZE46K
1410Court SylvainLe Haillan1983Team AdidasAFRA46K
1411Sole FrancescCopons1982AE MATXACUCA-DIEDREAESP46K
1412Bravo LucianoMadrid1983Alkayata ridersACHI46K
1413Egea AritzUrretxu1984Euskal SelekzioaAESP46K
1414Ait Chaou HassanVILLABONA1976IDIAZABAL Ð ASEPLANESP46K
1415Garcia DavidDurango1984Euskal SelekzioaAESP46K
1416Nowak Aleksander1980APOL46K
1417Steinmetz Bernhard1984AGER46K
1418Busselot DriesRoosdaal1983SCOTT SportsBEL46K
1419Wackerhagen Jens1977AGER46K
1420Stordalen ThomasOslo1977ANOR46K
1421Kern MartinZürich1982ZHSUI46K
1422TRESIDDER EsmondBanavie, Fort William1979GBR46K
1423Signarbieux ConstantSt-Sulpice VD1980VDFRA46K
1424Dal Col MaurizioAsti (AT)1984SbuffAITA46K
1425Fasthuber RobertBussigny-près-Lausanne1981AAUT46K
1426lochmatter patrickzermatt1982zermatthomes.chVSSUI46K
1427Salmon RenaudGenève1984SUI46K
1428ESPINAL XavierPremanon1975TEAM CLAUD'SPORTESP46K
1429Yoda TakeshiMoscow1980Begalyubi MoscowAJPN46K
1430Mitev PlamenStuttgart1978AUSA46K
1431DE GASPERI MarcoBormio1977Hoka One One - CompressportITA46K
1432AIT MALEK ZAIDbaena1984BUFF PRO TEAMESP46K
1433Oberholzer DamienMonthey1980VSSUI46K
1434Sanna JohnArnhem1980ASUI46K
1435Martinez MathieuXonrupt Longemer1982ScottAFRA46K
1436Minowa YoshihitoGenève1983AJPN46K
1437BERNARD StephaneGrand-Lancy1968GESUI46K
1438wisler richardchatel st denis1971chevriers de tesachauxFRSUI46K
1439Walker BernhardTermen1974BrigerbergVSSUI46K
1440Dephix PascalMonthey1965TRT MontheyVSSUI46K
1441Wortmann MichaelWiesbaden1968GER46K
1442Petitpierre YvesLully1967FRSUI46K
1443Lonfat MichelSavièse1968Texner.chVSSUI46K
1444tang Sauw-YuhAmsterdam 1974NED46K
1445Manfredi MatteoMilano (MI)1969ITA46K
1446Inauen MarkusZug1969SUI46K
1447Bobillier PascalSt-Maurice1967T-R-T Athlétisme MontheyVSSUI46K
1448Perini MarcoMilano (MI)1967Road Runners Club MilanoITA46K
1449Hiebaum GerhardGraz1965Deadrunner GrazAUT46K
1450Wood ChrisArzier1973IneosVDRSA46K
1451Salomo NormannBad Abbach1968Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V / Team ErdingerGER46K
1452CUENAT StéphaneWATTWILLER1973FRA46K
1453HERVE ThierryCoppet1965VDSUI46K
1454Capt SébastienAthenaz (Avusy)1972GESUI46K
1455Bennert DavidLübeck1968TRIAS Bad SchwartauGER46K
1456Bujes Marc-HenriGland1974VDSUI46K
1457schaad PatrickLa Chaux-de-Fonds1967NESUI46K
1458Sorhoy FrodeUlset1970Varegg Team MelkesyreANOR46K
1459Bourguignon LaurentFreux1971BEL46K
1460Girardin LaurentFontainemelon1969NESUI46K
1461Sarroca XavierSant Quirze Del Valles1970CE MADTEAMAESP46K
1462Sarroca JordiSant Quirze Del Valles1972CE MADTEAMAESP46K
1463van der Voorn StefanDen bommel1973ANED46K
1464Pechler EdwardGroningen1965ANED46K
1465Vigneron DidierThonon les Bains1970AFRA46K
1466Nogaret AlainLa Canourgue1972salta bartasAFRA46K
1467Berthoud CédricLa Chaux-de-Fonds1970NESUI46K
1468Ahlbom Monsen RonnyUlset1974NOR46K
1469Le Strat TonyEtables sur Mer1970AFRA46K
1470Dollinger SvenMarxzell1971SC KarlsbadGER46K
1471Obreza MarkoVremski Britof1967AluBoMaASLO46K
1472Tosco TristanBossey1967SUI46K
1473Mehnert ChristophBautzen1969Bautzener LVAGER46K
1474Epp MichaelAltshausen1970MI-KA SportsAGER46K
1475ciclet PascalORSCHWIHR1965FRA46K
1476O'Sullivan PaulMünchen1973AIRL46K
1477Kisch KarlApo Ae1967AUSA46K
1478Suyama TomioFunabashi-city,CHIBA1969JPN46K
1479The FerryRotterdam1966ANED46K
1480Moscetti ChristianAgno1973ASUI46K
1481Le Drogo SébastienChatou1971AFRA46K
1482Lay DavidSt Cloud1969AFRA46K
1483simonin jean-pierreLeysin1968VDSUI46K
1484Amez-Droz PascalBern1972BESUI46K
1485Vuagnoux ThierryAllinges1965FRA46K
1486Portmann PhilippMönchaltorf1973ZHSUI46K
1487Svaljek Stjepan TomislavZagreb1973ACRO46K
1488Yamamoto AtsushiParis1967JAPAN Skyrunning TeamJPN46K
1489Guslandi GianlucaParma (PR)1973KINOMANAAITA46K
1490Grisenti RobertoParma (PR)1974KINOMANAAITA46K
1491Meredith JoelNashville1974USA46K
1492Kapetanovic TomislavZagreb1974AK SljemeZGCRO46K
1493Yoshimichi ShiraoAshiya-city1974MRHCAJPN46K
1494Sanabra Ramos JosepReus1971CCE SERRES DEL MESTRALAESP46K
1495MARTIN HerveLES ROUSSES1969FRA46K
1496Valero PhilippeArles1966AFRA46K
1497Hetmanski AdamMülheim an der Ruhr1970004915772478182GER46K
1498Campano DavidBoudes1973AFRA46K
1499De Bock GertjanZwammerdam1965ANED46K
1500Walker RichardRockford, Michigan1965USA46K
1501Volpi FilippoRivoli (TO)1971Podistica TorinoAITA46K
1502Haemmerli VincentMartigny1973VSSUI46K
1503Buchs VincentLes Hauts-Geneveys1969NESUI46K
1504Verlooij FredNieuwkoop1969Tkn'85ANED46K
1505Scharf BrettSalt Lake City/Utah1972AUSA46K
1506Schuh VolkerMannheim1969Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiAGER46K
1507frossard christopheSaxon1974VSSUI46K
1508Berlin MarkoRecklinghausen1972GER46K
1509Buntz AndreasGräfelfing1966ASC Alpina MünchenGER46K
1510von der Burg ErikLeipzig1965LG eXaAGER46K
1511Fürer MichaelBraunschweig1970LC BlueLinerGER46K
1512Färber PhilippStäfa1966ZHSUI46K
1513Alamartine VincentGenève1965ASUI46K
1514Bourlier ChristopheTorreilles1973AFRA46K
1515Nava MarcoMerone1970ITA46K
1516Leuenberger MarcoSolothurn1972SOSUI46K
1517Müller RolandMorgarten1973ZGSUI46K
1518von Flüe DanielGoldau1970SZSUI46K
1519Lazzerini AlbertoSesto Fiorentino (FI)1971banda dei malandrini AsdAITA46K
1520schwaller joséjungholtz1968josé schwallerFRA46K
1521Schegg RolandRorschach1970SGSUI46K
1522Badoux PatrickBex1968Valerette AltiskiVDSUI46K
1523Rizzoli FlavioHittnau1969ZHSUI46K
1524casse mathieuversonnex1974SUI46K
1525Morier JulienLausanne1971VDSUI46K
1526Wicki RogerWinterthur1974ZHSUI46K
1527Fausch MatthiasZürich1969ZHSUI46K
1528Gonzlez Rodríguez JuanMatar1973AESP46K
1529Sharun IlyaMoscow1966Lazoreviy VeprARUS46K
1530Meier ChristopheBullet1973VDSUI46K
1531Simone AngeloMassarosa (LU)1972Team SCOTTAITA46K
1532Schwaderer ClausFürth1965Team BittelAGER46K
1533Johannes SönkeBaden1966AGSUI46K
1534Gerstner DieterDurmersheim1966AGER46K
1535CICHOCKI williamCESSY1967william CICHOCKIFRA46K
1536Jourdain BenoitPont l'Abbe1967AFRA46K
1537Zettel MartinMuri b. Bern1972BESUI46K
1538Andre StephanEdiger-Eller1974Stephan AndreGER46K
1539Schneider UeliFrutigen1966BESUI46K
1540De Man AlexAfsnee1974ABEL46K
1541Sancassani FrancoBellagio (CO)1974NSC BELLAGIO TEAM PATAGONIAAITA46K
1542Wyss LaurentOron-la-Ville1963Chevriers de TeysachauxVDSUI46K
1543Mino Jean-FrancoisCarouge GE1963PerformGESUI46K
1544Voutaz Pierre-LouisSembrancher1960ski club sembrancherVSSUI46K
1545Bridet Jean PaulLes Avants1958AFRA46K
1546Doulat Christophepassy1963caf sallanchesFRA46K
1547Schwery PaulZermatt1964FindlerhofVSSUI46K
1548Fux Hans-PeterSt. Niklaus VS1960VSSUI46K
1549Hutcheson MarkBude1963Buds RatsGBR46K
1550Roos MartinOestrich-Winkel1961TV HattenheimAGER46K
1551Sisti PieroBorgo San Lorenzo (FI)1964Compressport italia TrailAITA46K
1552Joye PierreGland1963VDSUI46K
1553van Rensberg PienaarBude1957AGBR46K
1554Nerseth VegardZollikerberg1964ANOR46K
1555Lagarde BrunoSt Jeannet1962ASPTT Nice AthlétismeFRA46K
1556Rochat Jean-LouisMarin-Epagnier1956SUI46K
1557Rémy FabriceGland1962--VDSUI46K
1558barrachin laurentthones1964FRA46K
1559Schindler Hans GeorgWien1945VDAUT46K
1560Campos RafaelCastellon1961AESP46K
1561Anso Valentin AntonioBarcelona1956AESP46K
1562Mortimer MarkUnterwössen1962AGBR46K
1563Mayencourt BernardSaxon1964www.skialpi.chVSSUI46K
1564Olby AlastairArbaz1963VSSUI46K
1565Curchod Pierre AndréMauraz1962Veyron EnduranceVDSUI46K
1566Luder HeinzBertschikon (Gossau ZH)1957LC UsterASUI46K
1567Hengartner RolfKloten1964ASUI46K
1568Lindenfeld BernhardGroßkrotzenburg1959RIGHT TO PLAYAGER46K
1569Larsson Per-ErikStockholm1963Yuppie ski clubASWE46K
1570Kassel KlausHannover1951D.W.A.R.PAGER46K
1571Carron JustinFully1949Team La Trace / les TrotteursVSSUI46K
1572Corradini LucienValeyres-sous-Rances1960SUI46K
1573Bertholet PatrickOrbe1961ASUI46K

TOP

Corporate Relay Race (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1574Lauber JoeZermatt1984VSSUICorporate Relay Race
1575Rey LucienneSion1966VSSUICorporate Relay Race
1576Rey LucienneSion1966VSSUICorporate Relay Race
1577Rey LucienneSion1966VSSUICorporate Relay Race
1578Weber RobertPULLY1959VAUDOISE JOGGINGVDSUICorporate Relay Race
1579Weber RobertPULLY1959VAUDOISE JOGGINGVDSUICorporate Relay Race
1580Weber RobertPULLY1959VAUDOISE JOGGINGVDSUICorporate Relay Race
1581Weber RobertPULLY1959VAUDOISE JOGGINGVDSUICorporate Relay Race
1582Moachon-Sevino SofiaGrand-Saconnex1968ASUICorporate Relay Race
1583Chollet GregoryGenève1979LoycoGESUICorporate Relay Race
1584Chollet GregoryGenève1979LoycoGESUICorporate Relay Race
1585Eichenberger FrançoisCollombey1973VSSUICorporate Relay Race
1586Schubert MaximilianTäsch1986Stoked Running TeamVSGERCorporate Relay Race
1587Dorsaz DanielZermatt1968VSSUICorporate Relay Race
1588Chollet GregoryGenève1979LoycoGESUICorporate Relay Race
1589Chollet GregoryGenève1979LoycoGESUICorporate Relay Race
1590Chollet GregoryGenève1979LoycoGESUICorporate Relay Race

TOP

Kids (156 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1591Pasini AlyssaFéchy2001ASUIKids
1592Malis CamilleVeyrier2000GESUIKids
1593Mynarova NatalieKuncice p.O.2001MTB OndrejnikACZEKids
1594Sisti SelenaBorgo San Lorenzo (FI)2001Mugello OutdoorASUIKids
1595Müller TinaZermatt2003Ski Club ZermattSUIKids
1596Schmid SaraZermatt2003ASUIKids
1597Lehner SandraZermatt2003VSSUIKids
1598Graf RosalieRougemont2003ASUIKids
1599Coppey SarahSion2003swiss apnée clubASUIKids
1600Müller TinaZermatt2003Ski Club ZermattSUIKids
1601Schmid SaraZermatt2003Ski Club ZermattASUIKids
1601Schmid SaraZermatt2003ASUIKids
1602Battenfeld LouisaZollikon2004ZHKids
1603Dätwyler MartinaKirchberg BE2004BEKids
1604Lerjen MailinZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1605Mooser LeandraZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1606Perren AnoukZermatt2005VSKids
1607Perren NinaZermatt2004Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1608Perren AnayaOensingen2004SOKids
1609Arnold ZoeEistenStalden2004STV StaldenVSSUIKids
1610Lebrat Heidi2004ASUIKids
1611Lengacher SilviaMassagno2005ASUIKids
1612Pasini LaurineFéchy2004ASUIKids
1613Truffer ElodieBlonay2005ASUIKids
1614Ritler LiviaGrächen2004GrächenASUIKids
1615Burgener ElenaGrächen2004ASUIKids
1616Dam NuriaVic2005Lluna PlenaAESPKids
1617Sanchez ClaraBougy-Villars2007La CôteVDSUIKids
1618Buchmann FionaZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1619Frenkel NatchaZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1620Gobba RanjaZermatt2006VSKids
1621Lehner DeboraZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1622Perren CarlineZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1623Perren SophiaZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1624Perren NoeéZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1625Perren ShirinOensingen2006Ski Club ZermattASUIKids
1626Zumtaugwald LeaZermatt2006Skiclub ZermattVSSUIKids
1627Schaller AlenaZermatt2004Ski Club ZermattSUIKids
1628Bieler CiaraZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1629Graf ClémentineRougemont2007VDSUIKids
1630Rehak FranziskaTriesen2007ALIEKids
1631Hunziker YaraJegenstorf2006BESUIKids
1632Pasini JoanneFéchy2006VDSUIKids
1633Summermatter EnyaRied-Brig2007VSSUIKids
1634Malis EstelleVeyrier2005GESUIKids
1635Liscinska EvaZermatt2007ASUIKids
1636Stucky AngelinaZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1637Summermatter TaliaZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1638Kapp StellaKüsnacht ZH2005ASUIKids
1639Lopez MathildeTres Cantos2007AESPKids
1640CASSE HERMIONEVERSONNEX2006FRAKids
1641Perring LouChardonne2006ASUIKids
1642Cusnir ValentinePrangins2008VDBELKids
1643Sanchez NoémieBougy-Villars2009La CôteVDSUIKids
1644Rizzoli LarissaHittnau2008ASUIKids
1645Johannes NoahZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1646Zurbriggen LeonieZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1647Truffer IlenaBlonay2008ASUIKids
1648CASSE ARIELLEVERSONNEX2008FRAKids
1649Zanni-Beck InaSt Cloud2008AFRAKids
1650Locher Andenmatten Sophia MariaZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1651Gaillard MélineCollombey2008T-R-T Athlétisme MontheyVSSUIKids
1652Perring CaliChardonne2008ASUIKids
1653Lijima Sakura2009AJPNKids
1654Coppey BenoitSion2000swiss apnée clubVSSUIKids
1654Coppey BenoitSion2000swiss apnée clubVSSUIKids
1655Graf BjornRougemont2001VDSUIKids
1656Nonet LeoAlsemberg2001ABELKids
1657Lukes JanLoket2000ACZEKids
1658Sulliger Dennis RobinZermatt2002SUIKids
1659Hodara BenChêne-Bougeries2003GESUIKids
1660Bachmann LucasLondon2002SUIKids
1661Mooser TristanZermatt2003VSKids
1662Ribeiro RubenZermatt2003Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1663Kisch ThomasTrabitz2002AUSAKids
1664Lengacher LorenzoMassagno2003ASUIKids
1665Malis JulienVeyrier2002GESUIKids
1666Pauchard GilZermatt2003ASUIKids
1667Manfredi TommasoMilano (MI)2003AITAKids
1668Meier TheoVessy2002ASUIKids
1669Lehner LukasZermatt2002Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1670Cusnir BarnabéPrangins2004VDBELKids
1671Bieler BastianZermatt2004Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1672Bordogna AndrinMümliswil2005SOKids
1673Buchmann LarsZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1674Darioli Lino AlexanderZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1675Grüter MarcKüsnacht ZH2004ZHKids
1676Haltinner EliasZermatt2004Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1677Lehner ArnaudZermatt2004SKI-CLUB ZERMATTVSSUIKids
1678Perren KevinZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1679Schmid MatteoZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattSUIKids
1680Summermatter LéonZermatt2004Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1681Zurniwen JohannZermatt2004Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1682von Rohr OliverKestenholz2005SUIKids
1683von Rohr GregorKestenholz2004SUIKids
1684Herger AndreAltdorf UR2004ABAHKids
1685Bisantz QuentinPfaffenheim2005AFRAKids
1686Ferreira Rosa LucasZermatt2004Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1687Palazzo GianlucaZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1688Gabriele DomenicoZermatt2004Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1689Stucky LuisZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1690Langer RiccoSchönenbuch2004BLKids
1691Tempini NardoAarau2004AGKids
1692STANDER LOUISEDEGEN2005SUIKids
1693Coliantoni FilippoRieti (RI)2005AITAKids
1694Ciotti MatteoMonleale (AL)2007ITAKids
1695Bachmann PascalLondon2006SUIKids
1696Wehrli NilsKestenholz2006SUIKids
1697Cusnir BenjaminPrangins2006VDBELKids
1698Bresser Aidan NicholasWillich2007Ski Club ZermattGERKids
1699Gebisdorf RamonSchindellegi2007Ski Club ZermattASUIKids
1700Haltinner NilsZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1701Kapp DamianKüsnacht ZH2007Ski Club ZermattASUIKids
1702Lauber LukasZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1703Lehner XavierZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1704Mathier PierreZollikon2006Ski Club ZermattASUIKids
1705Perren Burton LucienZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1706Zurniwen FabianZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1707Zurniwen MaximilianZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1708Perren ColinZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1708Perren ColinZermatt2007VSSUIKids
1709von Rohr ManuelKestenholz2007SUIKids
1710Obreza JureVremski Britof2006ASLOKids
1711Coppey NicolasSion2007swiss apnée clubASUIKids
1712Brogan SeanLuzern2007IRELANDAIRLKids
1713Castegnaro AndreaThun2006BEKids
1714Burgener SamuelZermatt2006VSSUIKids
1715Murith YvesTäsch2006ASUIKids
1716Baumann YvesBasel2006ASUIKids
1717Wernli LucaZermatt2006VSSUIKids
1718Fattorini NicolaViganello2006SAM MassagnoASUIKids
1719Sealy Jai KimiChardonne2007ASUIKids
1720Beck NicolasZermatt2006ASUIKids
1721Meier MattisVessy2006ASUIKids
1722Iacoboni MarcoRieti (RI)2006AITAKids
1723Logan PaulEpalinges2008SUIKids
1724Wehrli SvenKestenholz2008SUIKids
1725Zumtaugwald NoahZermatt2008Skiclub ZermattVSSUIKids
1726Iwai ShunZermatt2008VSJPNKids
1727Kunz GianCham 22008ZGSUIKids
1728Dorsaz YannikZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1729Berlin RubenRecklinghausen2008LT RecklinghausenAGERKids
1730Hüni ArmelLully VD2010Furets des sommetsVDSUIKids
1730Hüni ArmelLully VD2010Furets des sommetsVDSUIKids
1731GAUTIER DAMIENCAROUGE GE2009GESUIKids
1732Meredith Hardy CodyZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1733Marceline-Rice BenjaminZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1734Julen Kevin JasonZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIKids
1735Bordogna FlurinMümliswil2008SOKids
1736Ruffiner KenTurtmann2008ASUIKids
1737Perren Lionel ChristianZermatt2009SUIKids
1738Ricci LodovicoFirenze (FI)2008AITAKids
1739Manfredi Felice2008SUIKids
1740Shirao Yoshihiro2008AJPNKids
1741Oliva BaiauFigueres2009AESPKids
1742EGGER TimoTannay2009VDSUIKids

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono