fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Matterhorn Ultraks - Trail (24+25.08.18)

Startlist » Back to races » Matterhorn Ultraks - Trail (24+25.08.18)

Startlist sorted by • 2696 athletes

Shortcuts

Active - Juniors FillesActive - Juniors GarçonsActive - M1Active - M30Active - M40Active - M50Active - M60+Active - W1Active - W30Active - W40Active - W50+Corporate RelayENFANTS - Filles 1ENFANTS - Filles 2ENFANTS - Filles 3ENFANTS - Filles 4ENFANTS - Filles 5ENFANTS - Garçons 1ENFANTS - Garçons 2ENFANTS - Garçons 3ENFANTS - Garçons 4ENFANTS - Garçons 5Mountain - M1Mountain - M30Mountain - M40Mountain - M50Mountain - M60+Mountain - W1Mountain - W30Mountain - W40Mountain - W50+Sky - M1Sky - M30Sky - M40Sky - M50Sky - M60+Sky - W1Sky - W30Sky - W40Sky - W50+Vertical - Juniors FillesVertical - Juniors GarçonsVertical - M1Vertical - M30Vertical - M40Vertical - M50Vertical - M60+Vertical - W1Vertical - W30Vertical - W40Vertical - W50+

Active - Juniors Filles (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1105Lauber RamonaZermatt1998VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1113Darioli VictoriaZermatt2002VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1202Otten VictoriaDattenberg1998Running SisterGERActive - Juniors Filles
1225Schneider EllenZermatt2002VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1350Ruffieux LorraineBassins1998VDSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1421Malis CamilleVeyrier2000GESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1441Koehn Anna-KatharinaDüsseldorf2002GERActive - Juniors Filles
1475Koehn Eva-ChristinaDüsseldorf1998GERActive - Juniors Filles
1487Joliat VirginieLa Sarraz2002The Swiss gondola 2VDSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1663Maréchal FannyMeyrin2000GESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1664Giroud HeloiseMeyrin2000FSG MeyrinGESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1822Müller Tina MariaZermatt2003Ski Club ZermattVSSUIActive - Juniors Filles

TOP

Active - Juniors Garçons (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1054Bétrisey LouisLens2001VSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1060Cotting MaxZermatt1999ZermattVSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1062Weibel NathanChézard-St-Martin2002ANCONESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1063Bachmann BenLondon2000SUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1065Bachmann LucasLondon2002SUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1104Gende VictorBulle1998FRSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1107Donnet TobiasTroistorrents2001CompressportVSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1127Fort MaximeMartigny2001team MorisodVSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1206Pauchard GilLangnau2003Olmo ZermattBESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1218Summermatter NoahZermatt1999VSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1220Segransan ManoGrilly2001Versoix AthlétismeFRAActive - Juniors Garçons
1226Donnet GregoryTroistorrents1998CA Dents du Midi / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1230Dutoit AntoninBelmont2003Running Team PrillyVDSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1233Cotting LouisZermatt2001VSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1240Funk BraydenHighbury1999AUSActive - Juniors Garçons
1295Macchi SimonPampigny2000VDSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1301Burdet NoéPully2001WINTERVDSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1319MENETREY RobinSatigny2002GESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1324Capt ThibaultAvusy2003Sébastien CaptGESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1390Joliat TimLa Sarraz1999VDSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1420Malis JulienVeyrier2002GESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1765Kern PhilippTrossingen1998GERActive - Juniors Garçons
1770Décaillet julienSalvan1998Course Club SalvanVSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1811Luthi OscarColombier NE2002Fram!NESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1842Cheneval SimonChoulex2002Ski Club MenierGESUIActive - Juniors Garçons

TOP

Active - M1 (54 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1003Boulama MohammedBiel (BE)1993JOLY VOYAGE / SCOTTBEMARActive - M1
1067Diserens JeanEchandens-Denges1995VDSUIActive - M1
1068Kern LudovicPampigny2000VDSUIActive - M1
1082Rueff SébastienSigny1990VDSUIActive - M1
1086Niedergang EricChavannes-le-Veyron1991Ski club vallee de jouxVDSUIActive - M1
1096Duba JanMontherod1991VDSUIActive - M1
1102Laughery LawrenceBlonay1991VDSUIActive - M1
1106Gilliéron JoëlFribourg1993FRSUIActive - M1
1108Dalcolmo NicoKlosters1996GRSUIActive - M1
1115ALTMEYER HugoVILLEURBANNE1992Scott Sport SAFRAActive - M1
1117Ançay JulienFully1998VSSUIActive - M1
1134MUGNIER QuentinVILLARD RECULAS1993ESF VILLARD RECULASFRAActive - M1
1149miclo danySoulzeren1992dany micloFRAActive - M1
1156Beauverd BertrandChavornay1989VDSUIActive - M1
1160helfer frédéricCorseaux1990VDSUIActive - M1
1161Frei QuentinLa Tour-de-Peilz1990VDSUIActive - M1
1162Nicosia AlexandreSallanches1989FRAActive - M1
1186Baudouin JenniferLyon1990Spartan LionsFRAActive - M1
1217Kronig RouvenZermatt1996VSSUIActive - M1
1221Biolaz NicolasBagnesVerbier1989Pro senectute Moka VollègesVSSUIActive - M1
1231König ChristianSchweina1989Madshus Dextro Energy Racing TeamGERActive - M1
1272Grobéty AchilleGilly1991VDSUIActive - M1
1280Feller RafiYverdon-les-Bains1989VDSUIActive - M1
1315Haroen DebruynTessenderlo1992BELActive - M1
1341Schmidt TimoRielasingen1997GERActive - M1
1370giroud damienVaulruz1989FRSUIActive - M1
1381Wagner NiklasBrotterode-Trusetal1993GERActive - M1
1382Bovey NicolasLausanne1996My Run LausanneVDSUIActive - M1
1389dominique waldburger+497631069621989SUIActive - M1
1399Gabrieli EliaChermignon1992VSITAActive - M1
1415SCHMITT EmilienBesançon1994Groupe Triathlon VesoulFRAActive - M1
1442Nierderhauser MatthieuTroinex1989GESUIActive - M1
1468van Ooij RoelUtrecht1990NEDActive - M1
1498Weber NicolasLausanne1991VDSUIActive - M1
1517Admiraal MichielGroningen1993NEDActive - M1
1518Gomes PatrickPetit-Lancy1989GESUIActive - M1
1573Lamon SamuelCorin-de-la-Crête19965G+VSSUIActive - M1
1586Klingstedt HansFribourg1991FRGERActive - M1
1589DANILO MaximeEvian-les-Bains1989FRAActive - M1
1602GLAUS JérômeCarouge GE1989GESUIActive - M1
1605Fritschi LukasZermatt1991VSSUIActive - M1
1644Kopeček PetrFrýdlant nad Ostravicí199642CZEActive - M1
1657Eckert FlorentSullens1992Team des solidesVDSUIActive - M1
1658Behn PatrickSullens1991Team des solidesVDSUIActive - M1
1703Morgagni KevinSierre1990Trailers Verbier st-BernardVSSUIActive - M1
1710Troillet DavidSaillon1989VSSUIActive - M1
1724Lombardo LucaAosta1990ITAActive - M1
1728Julen KilianZermatt1991VSSUIActive - M1
1736Wasem YannickPrévessin-Moëns1989SUIActive - M1
1764Riester EricMesskirch1996GERActive - M1
1824Hayoz JulienChénens1995Santhée bonheurFRSUIActive - M1
1825Faul FrancoisLutry1989VDSUIActive - M1
1833Biner MatthiasZermatt1992SchönbielhütteVSSUIActive - M1
1836Metzger OlafRapperswil SG1991SGSUIActive - M1

TOP

Active - M30 (82 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1053GILBART YoannVillage Neuf1986AC HuningueFRAActive - M30
1055Remy PascalLangenbach1982Feuerwehr LangenbachGERActive - M30
1057Stupar BoškoZürich1985ARK Fruška goraZHSRBActive - M30
1066Bertholet JulienPoliez-le-Grand1979VDSUIActive - M30
1074Golay NicolasGenève1979GESUIActive - M30
1079Hammig RobertSursee1981laufsuechtig.comLUSUIActive - M30
1087Thonney KilianSenarclens1984DegréParcVDSUIActive - M30
1091Monrad EdwardSaint-Oyens1987NEDActive - M30
1093Thièmard MarcVissoie1986Make Me RunVSSUIActive - M30
1135Marcuard AnthonyGilly1980DegréParc Electro-solVDSUIActive - M30
1137Berger ChristopheIsérables1980BRG-immo.chVSSUIActive - M30
1143Mathis VincentLutry1988VDSUIActive - M30
1145Neyroud AlexandreConfignon1987GESUIActive - M30
1150Nanchen GuillaumeFlanthey1985VSSUIActive - M30
1151Praplan PhilippeUvrier1986VSSUIActive - M30
1164VERNAZ Nicolasetrembieres1980FRAActive - M30
1169Luyet CharlyOLLON / VS1981VSSUIActive - M30
1178Richard CédricPoliez-Pittet1983VDSUIActive - M30
1179Dupuis ArounMonthey1986VSSUIActive - M30
1180Bussy AntoineGland1983Team Bien-Être & PerformanceVDSUIActive - M30
1189de Wilde Leendert JanUtrecht1985NEDActive - M30
1199Dell'Agnola FabioFaido1979TISUIActive - M30
1207PACOT JulienCarouge (GE)1981GESUIActive - M30
1212harych vadimGenève1983SPORT QUESTGESUIActive - M30
1222Mathieu YoannPetit-Lancy1984GESUIActive - M30
1229Saudan FabriceRavoire1980Ski-club RavoireVSSUIActive - M30
1242Dunn ChrisSouth Shields Tyne and wear1987Active - M30
1247galpin martinmassongex1987VSFRAActive - M30
1261Cosendai JonasLutry1979Tri Team PullyVDSUIActive - M30
1273Gisler PhilippePetit-Lancy1986GESUIActive - M30
1276Haderthauer AndreasPforzheim1981SUIActive - M30
1288Grossenbacher OlivierVillars-le-Grand1988VDSUIActive - M30
1318BEN MAKHLOUF YounesNyon1984VDGERActive - M30
1353Henning WistorfZürich1982ZHSUIActive - M30
1354Reinikainen NikoHelsinki1988Samba Trail Running ClubFINActive - M30
1366Gupta SimonZürich1980ZHGERActive - M30
1369Marques HenriqueGenève1985HS TeamGESUIActive - M30
1377fallet vincentGilly1980chasselasVDSUIActive - M30
1386Lopreti NicolasChoëx1986VSFRAActive - M30
1392Gubelmann RemoWinterthur1979ZHSUIActive - M30
1429Fortis Bonard JérémieNendaz1983VSSUIActive - M30
1439Ruggieri AlexRemaufens1983FRSUIActive - M30
1445Ranza GuillaumeGenève1987GESUIActive - M30
1454Emery AlexandreFlanthey1981VSSUIActive - M30
1469Delessert NicolasLausanne 271979La foulée de bussignyVDSUIActive - M30
1480Baum Jan-HendrikFrümsen1988SGGERActive - M30
1483Teiga PedroLausanne1986VDPORActive - M30
1491Levay MateHorgen1981ZHHUNActive - M30
1525Roçafi SaïdMontreux1983VDSUIActive - M30
1537Petri JuliusWiesbaden1982GERActive - M30
1553Fournier SamuelConthey1980VSSUIActive - M30
1554Gros YvesCarouge1983Team BacchusGESUIActive - M30
1556Alifonso SebastienHauterive1980NEFRAActive - M30
1558Mottier SamuelNeuchâtel1982NESUIActive - M30
1560Sanna JulienCollombey-Muraz1981VSSUIActive - M30
1574Kuhn ThomasDuggingenen1988BLSUIActive - M30
1575Peris Francisco JavierBasel1983Bicho Palo TeamBSESPActive - M30
1581Walder BasileGenève1988GESUIActive - M30
1583Schefer FlorianVercorin1981VSSUIActive - M30
1595Silaev AlexanderGenève1985Alexander SilaevGESUIActive - M30
1597Hinz NicolasMessery1985IRLActive - M30
1614Pernet JoëlRéchy1985VSSUIActive - M30
1630Robert-Nicoud SylvainNeuchâtel1987NESUIActive - M30
1659Pereira Batista Joana d’ArcLausanne1987VDBRAActive - M30
1662Immich HolgerObrigheim1981Wein MomentsGERActive - M30
1677Kast TerenceGenèveGenève1986GESUIActive - M30
1696Rappaz VincentMartigny1987VSSUIActive - M30
1706Lopes JoelLausanne1987VDSUIActive - M30
1707Carreira SergioYverdon1984VDSUIActive - M30
1712Silvestre PauloPetit-Lancy1982GESUIActive - M30
1715howald anthonyCarouge (GE)1985GESUIActive - M30
1735Devdiwala MaksudAhmedabad1980INDActive - M30
1766Sgobba FlorianLa Chaux-de-Fonds1983NESUIActive - M30
1769Bolay JulienGland1986VDSUIActive - M30
1789Fornai SaschaZug1988JUActive - M30
1793Tamborini ArnaudLes Evouettes1979VSSUIActive - M30
1799Carrasquinho IgorBex1983VDSUIActive - M30
1820Horner DamienMont-sur-Rolle1982Sport QuestVDSUIActive - M30
1826Ramos FranciscoChez-le-Bart1981Comtesse-storesNESUIActive - M30
1830Janosik PavolHannover1988SVKActive - M30
1831Stanovici JulienLausanne1981VDFRAActive - M30
1840mruk josephBoulder, CO1984Runners RoostUSAActive - M30

TOP

Active - M40 (129 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1059fankhauser marcelHeimiswil1972BESUIActive - M40
1064Bachmann AndrinLondon1972SUIActive - M40
1073Biner GustavZermatt1971VSSUIActive - M40
1077Berguerand AlainVolleges1970VSSUIActive - M40
1080guillet LucLe Grand-Saconnex1977GESUIActive - M40
1083Ribeiro RuiCrans-Montana1971VSSUIActive - M40
1084Ebert JeskoBerlin1976Laufkollektiv HornstraßeGERActive - M40
1088Schlegel JulienSion1977SOS 06VSSUIActive - M40
1090Chanton NicolasCologny1977NikejustdoitGESUIActive - M40
1098SCHROETER JulienGrimisuat1977VSSUIActive - M40
1110Jeker DominiqueLondon1972Ravens City of London RCSUIActive - M40
1114Golay ChristopheGenève1976GESUIActive - M40
1116Capitan Peña VicenteArroyomolinos (Madrid)1974SuanzesESPActive - M40
1118Dougoud Pierre-LaurentCorminboeuf1973FRSUIActive - M40
1119ZAHND AlexandreSugnens1971VDSUIActive - M40
1124Biner SergioBaltschieder1978OhnabiwiVSSUIActive - M40
1126Biner StefanZermatt1976ChinookVSSUIActive - M40
1128de Dompierre MarcGenève1978Rolex SAGESUIActive - M40
1133Weibel PatrickChézard-St-Martin1974NESUIActive - M40
1142Piterskikh TarasCrans-près-Céligny1976VDRUSActive - M40
1146Prélaz LaurentChavannes-de-Bogis1973VDSUIActive - M40
1152Isler DanielPaudex1973VDSUIActive - M40
1158Stadelmann OlivierPerly1977SwissRunGESUIActive - M40
1166koczorowiez SylvainParis1976SA Montrouge Paris 12FRAActive - M40
1167Wittwer ChristopheSatigny1970GESUIActive - M40
1172Benguerel PhilippeCollex1974GESUIActive - M40
1184Money JonathanDT9 5QZ1971GBRActive - M40
1185Bosson XavierAttalens1978Les chevriers de TeysachauxFRSUIActive - M40
1188Cascetta ChristianZürich1974ZHSUIActive - M40
1190Truffer ClaudeBlonay1974VDSUIActive - M40
1191Mueller BernardCoppet1973SUIActive - M40
1198albanese lucaMeyrin1977SwissRunGESUIActive - M40
1200LANIEL DominiqueGenève1971GESUIActive - M40
1208QUINODOZ RAPHAELGenève1973GESUIActive - M40
1210Di Biase ElioGoumoëns-la-Ville1974VDSUIActive - M40
1216Giulietti JohnGenève1970Les GiuliettiGESUIActive - M40
1227Chardon JoachimVex1969TEAM -HERENSVSSUIActive - M40
1234Berger ChristopheGeneve1970Sport QUESTGESUIActive - M40
1239Westerman AntoineOostvoorne1970Antoine WestermanNEDActive - M40
1252BURTIN STEPHANIEGenève1974GESUIActive - M40
1262Bétrisey JérômeLens1971VSSUIActive - M40
1264Weber AntoinePrilly1975Sportenergie/BvsportVDSUIActive - M40
1265Slama PatrickLa Conversion1973VDSUIActive - M40
1267Klemanovits MarkBern1974BEHUNActive - M40
1278Fourets ArnaudLutry1974VDFRAActive - M40
1290Biancaniello UgoGland1978VDITAActive - M40
1292Besson FabianConfignon1976GESUIActive - M40
1294Rivest MarioVal Des Monts1970CANActive - M40
1305Margnetti LucianoBellinzona1976TISUIActive - M40
1306Bovet PascalPullyPully1972VDSUIActive - M40
1309Tomarchio ClaudioSaint Julien En Genevois1978Team PimponGESUIActive - M40
1311Alvarez EricPerly-Certoux1973Team PimponGESUIActive - M40
1314Grandchamp ThierryJouxtens-Mézery1971IRRIS TEAMVDSUIActive - M40
1320Pasini AlexandreFechy1972Cornalin Racing TeamVDSUIActive - M40
1323Capt SébastienAthenaz (Avusy)1972GESUIActive - M40
1325MARTIN GONZALOBENALMADENA1973ESPActive - M40
1333Bassani UgoCarouge (GE)1971GEITAActive - M40
1338Boonzaier RobertPuplinge1973Get FitRSAActive - M40
1342Wallentin DanielCorseaux1972VDSUIActive - M40
1343evans shaunamsterdam1978VDNEDActive - M40
1346DETINKIN ANDREYsaint-petersburg1976ANDREY DETINKINRUSActive - M40
1347stadelmann YvesTroinex1975SwissrunGESUIActive - M40
1355Kaylan SakirWinterthur1969ZHSUIActive - M40
1376Borboën YanDenges1975VDSUIActive - M40
1378Cloke ThomasLondon1974GBRActive - M40
1379Guex DominiqueLausanne1976VDSUIActive - M40
1384Dentand AlexandreCartigny1973GESUIActive - M40
1387Leimer CyrilChamblo1971VDSUIActive - M40
1397Monney DanielGrimisuat1976VSSUIActive - M40
1401Nussbaumer ThomasOberwil BL1971BLSUIActive - M40
1403Zeiter PatrickBex1970Union cycliste MontheysanneVDSUIActive - M40
1412Desaire RichardVétraz-Monthoux1971SUIActive - M40
1434Jimenez JorgeCologny1973GESUIActive - M40
1437Forestier LaurentPlan-les-Ouates1971GESUIActive - M40
1456MEIER RAPHAELVessy1971GESUIActive - M40
1462Krieger GillesBoussens1971VDSUIActive - M40
1470Apaydin Sebastien SidikChoulex1977ApaydinGESUIActive - M40
1474Vilnet NicolasLonay1976Les TitansVDSUIActive - M40
1485Kärmer RolandKerpen1973GERActive - M40
1488Munier CédricRomanel-s-Lausanne1972VDSUIActive - M40
1493DÉLÈZE SébastienGrône1972VSSUIActive - M40
1495Duijnhouwer DanielUtrecht1978NEDActive - M40
1501Aldana GumersindoMassongex1973Team Romande Energie RunVSSUIActive - M40
1504Ulrich PhilippeVésenaz1969GESUIActive - M40
1507Benelli FabioConfignon1972RAIFFEISEN 2GESUIActive - M40
1509Gschwend FredericSt-Maurice1973VSSUIActive - M40
1514Sanchi StéphanePréverenges1973VDSUIActive - M40
1521Saxer AlainWorben1974BESUIActive - M40
1522Bulliard PhilippePlan-les-Ouates1969GESUIActive - M40
1523Biner SandroZermatt1970VSSUIActive - M40
1529CAULLIER ARNAUDGenève1974GEFRAActive - M40
1534Kummli DominiqueLangenthal1978BESUIActive - M40
1544Joliat EricLutry1970VDSUIActive - M40
1546Catarino JoaoAubonne1973Koorer FooVDPORActive - M40
1547SIMONCINI FabioChéserex1970VDSUIActive - M40
1548Enz DenisVeyrier1973GESUIActive - M40
1550von SPEE EmanuelCologny1970von SpeeGEGERActive - M40
1552Forney EricLutry1972ForneyVDSUIActive - M40
1568Vinzia AlainLa Croix-de-Rozon1971GESUIActive - M40
1570pellassy laurentNax1977Pure motivationVSSUIActive - M40
1576Hiltpold YvesCarouge GE1971CORNALIN RACING TEAMGESUIActive - M40
1577Rytz SebastienCorcelles NE1977FAYLYSNESUIActive - M40
1609Lamothe YvanDully1976PubAdhésiveVDSUIActive - M40
1612Perinetto CédricSierre1978PerigoalVSSUIActive - M40
1620Imkamp FrankOberengstringen1974ZHGERActive - M40
1626Inderbinen DanielZermatt1970VSSUIActive - M40
1627Moix LionelFribourg1971Léman TrailFRSUIActive - M40
1628Sudan StéphaneBulle1975SAB BulleFRSUIActive - M40
1633Colombo FrédéricArchamps1972SUIActive - M40
1651gray alanOLD MELDRUM1975GBRActive - M40
1660Kaltenrieder YvesChexbres1978FAYLYSVDSUIActive - M40
1669Perdrizat RémyPlan-les-Ouates1974GESUIActive - M40
1685Penneveyre NicolasChancy1973SwissrunGESUIActive - M40
1686Hoffmann JensUlm1977GERActive - M40
1711Battaglieri EnzoPresinge1970GESUIActive - M40
1729Settembrini FabienSion1977VSSUIActive - M40
1730Badel StéphanePenthalaz1976VDSUIActive - M40
1742ROUVINEZ THIERRYSIERRE1978VSSUIActive - M40
1774Chaikanarakkul Chumpol103301975Ultra BangkokTHAActive - M40
1778Nidegger PhilippeMassongex1972VSSUIActive - M40
1787Md Hashim ShaharinSelangor1969MASActive - M40
1790Lyhs SandroZermatt1976VSGERActive - M40
1795Michaud JacquesTroistorrents1973VSSUIActive - M40
1801Bourqui DidierGland1978VDSUIActive - M40
1804Parthiban MookiahCarouge (GE)1977GEGBRActive - M40
1809Gindre CyrilleLeysin1972VolodalenVDFRAActive - M40
1814Hideaki Nagashimafukuoka1969JPNActive - M40
1828Schroth RogerWettingen1970AGSUIActive - M40
1838Gremion christopheCernier1976CAS SommartelNESUIActive - M40

TOP

Active - M50 (56 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1051LAURENT ChristopheATHENAZ1968GESUIActive - M50
1056Bersier christianVillars-sur-Glâne1962FRSUIActive - M50
1069Halter MarcelChavornay1968amisdelacourseVDSUIActive - M50
1070Gugger FrancoisEpalinges1964PalinzardVDSUIActive - M50
1072Summermatter JörgTäsch1964VSSUIActive - M50
1081MARET EMMANUELLE CHÂBLE VS1960Fk AmurVSSUIActive - M50
1099Holzer DavidCorsier GE1968GESUIActive - M50
1101Schneider PascalChambrelien1968NeuchAventureNESUIActive - M50
1120Joliat YvesSt-Sulpice VD1966VDSUIActive - M50
1159couriat emmanuelVernier1968Sport QuestGESUIActive - M50
1181Eckstein UweMylau1962Mylau/VogtlandGERActive - M50
1203Luthi PascalColombier1968Taxandria AtletiekSUIActive - M50
1211oppliger yvesGenève1965GESUIActive - M50
1213Strangis MarcelKappel am Albis1966ZHITAActive - M50
1243Huber GeorgDavos1968GRActive - M50
1275Castillo BartoloméPaudex1959VDESPActive - M50
1284CLEMENT PHILIPPEVIVIERS-DU-LAC1963FRAActive - M50
1297kern HenriPampigny1963VDSUIActive - M50
1304Klinger OlivierClarens1967Les Beaux MolletsVDSUIActive - M50
1312Rausis Pierre-YvesMartigny1968IRRIS TEAMVSSUIActive - M50
1352Chauveau PatrickGenève1965GESUIActive - M50
1357Otten LotharDattenberg1962Josef von TirolGERActive - M50
1372Perren ThomasZermatt1968VSSUIActive - M50
1380Bühler HelmutRuswil1966Lauftreff RuswilLUSUIActive - M50
1388Lasker MarcelBilzen1967BELActive - M50
1409Aeby PatrickLutry1968Patrick AebyVDSUIActive - M50
1416Lenz MartinLangnau im Emmental1962BESUIActive - M50
1418Weber PatrickAubonne1963Koorer FoosVDSUIActive - M50
1422Malis Didier-DavidVeyrier1965GESUIActive - M50
1427Ruthmann HubertHunzel1965SV-HunzelGERActive - M50
1446Caloz PierreBramois1967VSSUIActive - M50
1449BERCHTEN OlivierVeyrier1968GESUIActive - M50
1473Lastennet YvesChigny1968VDSUIActive - M50
1489chavrier brunosaint didier1965SUIActive - M50
1497Weber OlivierLausanne1963VDSUIActive - M50
1532BARCELLINI DominiquePetit-Lancy1960GESUIActive - M50
1551Marx JürgenZermatt1966VSGERActive - M50
1561Liardet Jean-LucBelmont-sur-Lausanne1967VDSUIActive - M50
1598Stücklin LionelLaconnex1960LaconnexcourtGESUIActive - M50
1610Brennan DerekLe Muids1963VDUSAActive - M50
1618Girard Pierre AlainGenève1966-GESUIActive - M50
1622Benzakein HervéTroinex1963GESUIActive - M50
1623Grenson DidierRochefort1966BELActive - M50
1634Perfler ThomasWorms1963GERActive - M50
1648Vanhecke CarlWambeek1961KWB Wambeek jogging teamSUIActive - M50
1650Halakuc MartinPréverenges1967SUIActive - M50
1679Kurk MichaelSenden1966Laufsport SendenGERActive - M50
1737Burdet LucPully1963VDSUIActive - M50
1745Keller GeorgesValeyres-Montagny1960VDSUIActive - M50
1746Meyer ThierrySondersdorf1967FRAActive - M50
1748Brusse AndreVlaardingen1963FortunaNEDActive - M50
1767Jan PascalAire-la-Ville1965GESUIActive - M50
1803Gainon BertrandDamphreux1967JUSUIActive - M50
1806COLLINSON IAINGenève1966GEGBRActive - M50
1813Floris BrunoThônex1959GESUIActive - M50
1845Mathieu laurentbordeaux1962SUIActive - M50

TOP

Active - M60+ (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1078Spichty MarkusHochwald1955SOSUIActive - M60+
1085Hulme JohnUnited Kingdom1947WilmslowGBRActive - M60+
1236Buckingham BruceZug1956ZGSUIActive - M60+
1244sava laurencehove1953GBRActive - M60+
1279DUPONT PHILIPPERAISMES1956FRAActive - M60+
1293FARSY BernardCHAMONIX1955CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARATHONFRAActive - M60+
1327Respen MarcRossinière1953DootixVDSUIActive - M60+
1330Chetrit JacobAubonne1958Koorer FooVDSUIActive - M60+
1358Dorthe MichelCharmey1952FRSUIActive - M60+
1371Roberts IorwerthColwyn Bay1943Iorwerth RobertsGBRActive - M60+
1373Jungo RolandPraroman1956FRSUIActive - M60+
1374Grasselli MassimoMilano1951Road Runners Club MilanoITAActive - M60+
1396MACKINNON ROBERTYarmouth, ME1954USAActive - M60+
1419Lenz ToniLangnau im Emmental1955BESUIActive - M60+
1440Bosson BernardChâtel-Saint-Denis1957FRSUIActive - M60+
1506Sauthier IrénéeSembrancher1953VSSUIActive - M60+
1512Zanetti UmbertoBrescia1954EUropa Sporting ClubITAActive - M60+
1528Luschen PierreGroot Welsden1950atletiek MaastrichtNEDActive - M60+
1530Wetzels NicoMaastricht1951Atketiekclub MaastrichtNEDActive - M60+
1596Barman Jean-RenéMorgins1948LoycoVSSUIActive - M60+
1617Schubert PeterRodgau1957EOSC OffenbachGERActive - M60+
1641Kimman MaartenAmsterdam1951NEDActive - M60+
1655Behn RolandSullens1949VDSUIActive - M60+
1690Happe Hans-JoachimLauchringen1956GERActive - M60+
1705Schuwey FreddyBulle1958FRSUIActive - M60+
1727Marolf KurtBonstetten1957SSC LangnauZHSUIActive - M60+
1756Sorichetti EnricoCesena1945ITAActive - M60+
1759GESSLER SCHENKEL GeorgesArdon1958SanJoVSSUIActive - M60+
1807Weber RogerEysins1958VDSUIActive - M60+
1817Girardin FredyEpalinges1945VDSUIActive - M60+

TOP

Active - W1 (71 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1001Kreuzer VictoriaFiesch1989SalomonVSSUIActive - W1
1002CHABBEY EliseSoral1993Team SCOTTGESUIActive - W1
1094Barhorst AriëtZermatt1990VSNEDActive - W1
1109Mani RebeccaForst-Längenbühl1996Lauftreff ThunBESUIActive - W1
1112Ashrafi AlissaZermatt1991VSSWEActive - W1
1131Levrand CélineFully1992TEAM BAROKIAVSSUIActive - W1
1136Steiner MelanieThun1989BESUIActive - W1
1144Clerc CharlotteLutry1992Stade LausanneVDSUIActive - W1
1148Schmid AlessandraFiesch1997VSSUIActive - W1
1171Horner CélineMalleray-Bévilard1989GS Malleray-BévilardBE/JBSUIActive - W1
1177Dubuis MéganeVessy1992Pellicari design running teamGESUIActive - W1
1194somma virginiaMartigny1989VSITAActive - W1
1204Vernet CassieHermance1991GESUIActive - W1
1223Jaquet MathildeFribourg1995FRSUIActive - W1
1250Guell AnnaGirona1993KlassmarKESPActive - W1
1254BURGUN MarjolaineBRUMATH1990FRAActive - W1
1259Roduit ChristelleFully1991VSSUIActive - W1
1268Meylan LaurelineVal-de-Ruz1992NESUIActive - W1
1281Roulin DaphnéTorny-le-Grand1989FRSUIActive - W1
1282D'Amario LorenaLausanne1989Footing Club LausanneVDSUIActive - W1
1307Rickelmann CarolinLuzern1989LoolabaLUGERActive - W1
1316Hauswirth CamilleSigny1991VDSUIActive - W1
1317Herrmann DalmitaOffenbach1990LANDAU RUNNING COMPANYGERActive - W1
1322ETCHEPAREBORDA FLORENCIAChoulex1990GESUIActive - W1
1329Joris SandraMartigny1990VSSUIActive - W1
1336Fontannaz EmilieL'Isle1992Running team ApplesVDSUIActive - W1
1344van der Plaat SofieUtrecht1992NEDActive - W1
1349Kronig SarahZermatt1989VSSUIActive - W1
1361Sormani EleonoraZermatt1992VSITAActive - W1
1362Stephens KristaLandstuhl1994GEUSAActive - W1
1368Treudler JuliaZürich1989BOBOS TEAMZHSUIActive - W1
1398Zurbrügg MadisonRenens VD1994VDSUIActive - W1
1433Noel StephanieThierrens1992La foulee du BussignyVDSUIActive - W1
1448BIALAS PaulineSaint Martin d'Hères1993FRAActive - W1
1460DUCOULOMBIER MELODIEGenève1991-GEFRAActive - W1
1466Emini ShkendijeLausanne1990VDSUIActive - W1
1481Arrer EleonoreFrümsen1990SGAUTActive - W1
1496Dall Omo CamilleGenève1992GESUIActive - W1
1515Gouerec MandyVionnaz1990TRT MontheyVSFRAActive - W1
1526Curty EstelleLausanne1992VDSUIActive - W1
1531Neukomm LiseCourtelary1995BESUIActive - W1
1538Zufferey JuliaSullens1994VDSUIActive - W1
1539Jullier TatianaZermatt1990VSSUIActive - W1
1566Laville MarionAvry-devant-Pont1995FRSUIActive - W1
1567Motuzko IrinaBardonnex1990GESUIActive - W1
1585Klingstedt LisaFribourg1991FRGERActive - W1
1588CADOUDAL MarineEvian-les-Bains1990FRAActive - W1
1601moussli NoraCarouge GE1989GESUIActive - W1
1603Robert-Grandpierre CyriellePompaples1995VDSUIActive - W1
1629Chappuis MarineNeuchâtel1991NESUIActive - W1
1645sicilia natachathonex1990GESUIActive - W1
1653Kreittner MarineWittelsheim1993ASPTT Mulhouse triathlonFRAActive - W1
1656Behn KatiaSullens1994VDSUIActive - W1
1665Crettenand MylèneBasse-Nendaz1993VSSUIActive - W1
1674Goodsell KatherineZermatt1990GBRActive - W1
1691Cruz SílviaFaro1990Sílvia CruzPORActive - W1
1694Fuhrmann CharlotteChexbres1989VDSUIActive - W1
1704Asmus YamunaComano1989TISUIActive - W1
1708Colica JustineSierre1990Café de la Comète en bas à SionVSSUIActive - W1
1713Fournier FlorenceMonthey1990Club Alpin Site Chimique MontheyVSSUIActive - W1
1720Montangero LauraNyon1989VDSUIActive - W1
1726Long ChristieConfignon1990GESUIActive - W1
1731Leyvraz FlorenceZürich1990ZHSUIActive - W1
1805Lieber LorenaZürich1991BNP PARIBASPORTZHSUIActive - W1
1815Reisenbichler Lisa-MariaZermatt1992VSAUTActive - W1
1821Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995Adidas TerrexVSSUIActive - W1
1827weingand myrielleZermatt1997VSSUIActive - W1
1835Bürgisser (Gobet) CamilleBulle1989FRSUIActive - W1
1839GERARD SARAHPARIS1989FRAActive - W1
1841Richter ChristianeStuttgart1993GERActive - W1
1844Brooke LeondarHouston1991USAActive - W1

TOP

Active - W30 (144 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1089Michellod StéphanieVersegères1979VSSUIActive - W30
1095Robatel SandyAnniviers1984Make Me RunVSSUIActive - W30
1097Roland-Raval BarbaraMiège1982VSSUIActive - W30
1100Rossier Saillen CarmenSion1980VSSUIActive - W30
1103Hüni CarolineLully VD1980Furets des sommetsVDSUIActive - W30
1121Pereira SandraGrandvaux1986VDSUIActive - W30
1123Biner AndreaBaltschieder1979OhnabiwiVSSUIActive - W30
1125Biner ChristaZermatt1983ChinookVSSUIActive - W30
1129Leresche LudivineGenève1984Rolex SAGESUIActive - W30
1130Rais SylvieLa Sagne1980NESUIActive - W30
1132Maillard IsabelleBillens1983TEAM BAROKIAFRSUIActive - W30
1139Herlung Lise-LotteHvalstad1983Forty, fit and funkyNORActive - W30
1140Corrieu FannyPONTEILLA1980Spartiates trail 66FRAActive - W30
1141Ronot MarianneReignier1984FRAActive - W30
1153Cox ChloeEH7 5EQ1986Edinburgh ACGBRActive - W30
1154Barbo SteisiMontreux1987VDESTActive - W30
1155Grin SolineChavornay1988VDSUIActive - W30
1165Bernasconi Lecoultre PaolaNyon1979VDSUIActive - W30
1170Fellmann NadiaGrenchen1986Oestersport AdelbodenSOSUIActive - W30
1173Pasquier KatiaLa Tour-de-Trême1987FRSUIActive - W30
1175Bayard KarinSierre1979VSSUIActive - W30
1176Jullier-Sakkal MarineChêne-Bougeries1988GESUIActive - W30
1182Kuhnen RomanaZermatt1986VSSUIActive - W30
1187Durrer NatashaZürich1983ZHSUIActive - W30
1195Mueller AngelikaCoppet1981VDSUIActive - W30
1196Vaculikova LucieJablonec nad Nisou1988CZEActive - W30
1201Alaiz ElviraZermatt1982Olmo ZermattVSESPActive - W30
1224Jaccard MaudGenève1986GESUIActive - W30
1232Seiler SimoneZermatt1979VSSUIActive - W30
1237Maegli AlexandraGenève1982Rolex SportGESUIActive - W30
1238Kokrda SuzanneCartigny1983TEAM PPC ALPIGESUIActive - W30
1241Polchlopek BeataWindsor1985CANActive - W30
1245Seydoux CarolineBern1985Team SCOTTBESUIActive - W30
1246Bender DelphineMartigny1986VSSUIActive - W30
1249Pitteloud SabineRéchy1988VSSUIActive - W30
1251Mariethoz CaroleConches1980Les ThozGESUIActive - W30
1256Brenner ManuelaWeissach1981Manuela BrennerGERActive - W30
1266Slama CandiceLa Conversion1979VDSUIActive - W30
1269Vasey BethanAberdeen1981Pictish RunnersGBRActive - W30
1283Blanc LauraAyent1980Les traileuse du coinVSSUIActive - W30
1285Avery NaomiUnited Kingdom1985Redway RunnersGBRActive - W30
1286Viret CarolineGenève1985GESUIActive - W30
1291Bender NathalieConfignon1983GESUIActive - W30
1326Respen CatherineTroistorrents1980DootixVSSUIActive - W30
1328estivariz mireiabeasain1979ESPActive - W30
1332Béguin LauraGenève1987GESUIActive - W30
1337Mariani LaurieRiddes1983VSFRAActive - W30
1345Favre ChloéVaren1980VSSUIActive - W30
1364Kwon LouiseRolle1980VDKORActive - W30
1383Inglin TinaAeugst am Albis1988ZHSUIActive - W30
1394Floris MagaliGenève1983La RebelleGESUIActive - W30
1400Peter Reymond ClaudetteNeuchâtel1980Ladies Team "C"NESUIActive - W30
1408Altena Josje AnnaAmsterdam1984NEDActive - W30
1410Prim JackieAyent1981Les Traileuses du CoinVSSUIActive - W30
1411Sciacca AlineAyent1983Les Traileuses du CoinVSSUIActive - W30
1424Cherpillod CarolinePalézieux1985Lavaux Sport EvasionVDSUIActive - W30
1425cherpillod annickPalézieux1981Lavaux sport évasionVDSUIActive - W30
1432Herren JessyOrzens1987VDSUIActive - W30
1435Feller ElodieGenève1986Elodie FellerGESUIActive - W30
1438Sauvain DjillGenève1988SIGGESUIActive - W30
1443Carrel LaurineGenève1988GESUIActive - W30
1444Martin SophieLausanneLausanne1980VDFRAActive - W30
1453Kehler MathildeCopenhagen V1984DENActive - W30
1459Prior AxelleGilly1979VDSUIActive - W30
1465Martirosyan NonnaMoscow1980RUSActive - W30
1467Guzzardi LydiaLausanne1987GuzzardiVDSUIActive - W30
1471Apaydin EsteeChoulex1979ApaydinGESUIActive - W30
1477Jungo SoniaPont-la-Ville1980Sonia JungoFRSUIActive - W30
1478De Kruijk EstherAmsterdam1986NEDActive - W30
1479Slütter LéoneZürich1986ZHNEDActive - W30
1482Zangger AnnaLausanne1987VDSUIActive - W30
1484Imhof CharlotteClarens1990VDSUIActive - W30
1492Vergères DelphineSavièse1981LoulouVSSUIActive - W30
1511Fornieles LéaConfignon1985GESUIActive - W30
1516Bapst CynthiaBulle 11980Team CléoFRSUIActive - W30
1535Nishinaga MayumiZermatt1981VSSUIActive - W30
1540Duvillard LéaChavornay1987VDSUIActive - W30
1545Soares SilviaGenève1986GEPORActive - W30
1557Vuignier HéloïseSion1987VSSUIActive - W30
1559Noël AuroreOye-et-Pallet1979FRAActive - W30
1563Ruiz PaulaGenève1982GESUIActive - W30
1569Demarchi NaikeCollombey1982VSSUIActive - W30
1571Piller CélineFounex1985Pure MotivationVDSUIActive - W30
1572pellassy chanel yohannaNax1984Pure MotivationVSFRAActive - W30
1578Nottebrock Anne-KathrinZermatt1983VSFINActive - W30
1580de Kalbermatten EléonoreGenève1988GESUIActive - W30
1582Schenkel JustinePetit-Lancy1988GESUIActive - W30
1591Laidler LisaPully1984VDGBRActive - W30
1592Mendez SandrineGenève1988GESUIActive - W30
1599Klingele-Pillet ValérieSavièse1979VSSUIActive - W30
1604Ausserladscheider OliviaCorsier-sur-Vevey1984VDSUIActive - W30
1615LOPEZ DE SOLA ELISABETHWetzikon ZH1984ZHESPActive - W30
1616Pernet JulieAproz (Nendaz)1983chrisrouiller.comVSSUIActive - W30
1631Bignell JennyCrans Montana1980Jenny BignellVSSUIActive - W30
1632Sanna EmanuelaGenève1981GESUIActive - W30
1637Bumann SandraMartigny1981VSSUIActive - W30
1638Melcarne SoniaEclagnens1979VDSUIActive - W30
1652Chappuis MélanieVuadens1983FRSUIActive - W30
1666Darbellay RomaineFully1982VSSUIActive - W30
1668Droz Bachmann CarolineFully1979VSSUIActive - W30
1681Pellissier ElodieFully1980Team la TraceVSSUIActive - W30
1683Küttel CaroleMuraz1979Team la TraceVSSUIActive - W30
1687Bertele MelanieUlm1985GERActive - W30
1689Davet JohannaBulle 11988FRSUIActive - W30
1697Bruchez AmandineVersegères1984VSSUIActive - W30
1699Barberis AngéliqueGenève1988GESUIActive - W30
1700Rausis EmilieLe Châble1986VSSUIActive - W30
1701mollereau paulineChoex1982VSFRAActive - W30
1709Kohler OrianeNeuchâtel1987Café de la Comète en bas à SionNESUIActive - W30
1714PACOT TAMARACarouge (GE)1982GESUIActive - W30
1716Bustelo MiriamSatigny1984GESUIActive - W30
1717Nassiri SandrineMont-sur-Lausanne1983VDSUIActive - W30
1718von dach VanessaHauterive1983NESUIActive - W30
1722Follonier SandrineChamplan1988VSSUIActive - W30
1723Héritier UnaSavièse1983VSSUIActive - W30
1732Blaauboer RianneSchagen1987NEDActive - W30
1738Michel LucileChamonix1988FRAActive - W30
1741Juilland Giroud SabineMartigny1980VSSUIActive - W30
1751Lertvisedpanya YadaBangkok1981THAActive - W30
1752Deruelle NadègeMartigny1983VSSUIActive - W30
1755Cordova AuroreLa Chaux-de-Fonds1981NESUIActive - W30
1761KUREK EmilieBully les mines1984JCBFRAActive - W30
1768Debrunner EmilieGlandGland1988VDSUIActive - W30
1772Gesell JohannaKöln1987MSV KölnGERActive - W30
1773Rossi SusanaLussery-Villars1980VDSUIActive - W30
1775Morend MaiteFully1982Les chouettesVSSUIActive - W30
1776Erne KarineLa Tour-de-Peilz1985VDSUIActive - W30
1777Rossier EmmanuelleArbaz1988VSSUIActive - W30
1779Francolini SamanthaSaint-Cergue1984VDSUIActive - W30
1780Joye DaisyAvry sur Matran1982FRSUIActive - W30
1781Krasniqi MeritaAttalens1988FRSUIActive - W30
1788fayolle emilieMETABIEF1983FRAActive - W30
1794Michaud DelphineTroistorrents1980VSSUIActive - W30
1796Tamborini ChristelLes Evouettes1979VSSUIActive - W30
1802Diaz EvelyneDamphreux1979JUSUIActive - W30
1812Lema KarenBussigny-près-Lausanne1981VDSUIActive - W30
1816Bendt FloraZürich1983ZHGERActive - W30
1818Sifter Bojic ZeljkaWettingen1983AGCROActive - W30
1819Lischka ElenaZürich1987ZHGERActive - W30
1829Fasel AdelinePers-jussy1980FRAActive - W30
1832Luyet Anne-ValérieSavièse1987VSSUIActive - W30
1834Kühn AlineTroistorrents1979CA Dents du MidiVSSUIActive - W30
1846Salvi StéphanieArzier1984VDSUIActive - W30
1847Naydenova NadelinaLondon1983BULActive - W30

TOP

Active - W40 (149 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1058Girardin PatriziaCoppet1973PerformVDSUIActive - W40
1061Froidevaux CorneliaBernex1976GeneveGESUIActive - W40
1071Sulliger-Perren BettinaZermatt1969VSSUIActive - W40
1075Bengtsson MariaÄngelholm1975FK SnapphanarnaSWEActive - W40
1076Piccinin Loutan SylviaLes Charbonnières1975VDSUIActive - W40
1092Lonfat CarolineSaviese1972www.michel-lonfat.chVSSUIActive - W40
1111Martyn TamaraBassins1973SHEzoneVDSUIActive - W40
1147Zolliker SandraGipf-Oberfrick1976AGSUIActive - W40
1157stadelmann karenPerly1978SwissRun wifesGESUIActive - W40
1163Monnin SandraMorges1976VDSUIActive - W40
1168Varrin MaudeCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1978VDSUIActive - W40
1174Baumann SarahVerbier1969VSSUIActive - W40
1183Boonzaier Leigh AnnePuplinge1977Get FitGECANActive - W40
1193Truffer MelindaBlonay1975VDSUIActive - W40
1197Hiroz PriscillaMartigny1973VSSUIActive - W40
1205Storey MarianneAnières1973Anieres bougeGEGBRActive - W40
1209QUINODOZ GERALDINEMESSERY1977FRAActive - W40
1214Martelli SandrineLausanne1970VDSUIActive - W40
1215Giulietti delphineGenève1978GESUIActive - W40
1219Penneveyre DoreenCointrin1975GEGERActive - W40
1228Badollet SimoneJussy1970SCCMGESUIActive - W40
1235Paris ValérieCarouge (GE)1971GESUIActive - W40
1248Martin AudreyGenthod1971GESUIActive - W40
1253Böni CélineErlach1978Ladies Team « C »BESUIActive - W40
1257PELLEGRINI Anne-SophiePrangins1974VDSUIActive - W40
1258Biner EstherZermatt1975VSSUIActive - W40
1263Cosendai PeggyLutry1974VDFRAActive - W40
1270Dubois FlorenceSt-Aubin-Sauges1974Karting PayerneNESUIActive - W40
1271Sieveking LuisaBerlin1978Laufkollektiv HornstraßeAGERActive - W40
1274Ducret NathalieBossey1977SUIActive - W40
1287Rausis ChantalConthey1970J'm'en beurreVSSUIActive - W40
1296Prelaz EstherChavannes-de-Bogis1971VDSUIActive - W40
1298Michaud DianeBramois1978Eyes in the EyesVSSUIActive - W40
1299Ophir CandiceCologny1976GESUIActive - W40
1300Dufour Anne-CaroleCollonge-Bellerive1974GESUIActive - W40
1302Tacconi MireilleFroideville1970VDSUIActive - W40
1303Frangos Noble CarolineGenève1973GESUIActive - W40
1308Withofs Tomarchio VirginieSaint-Julien-en-Genevois1978Team PimpomGESUIActive - W40
1310Vulliéty Alvarez CorinnePerly-Certoux1975Team PimponGESUIActive - W40
1313Grandchamp ChantalJouxtens-Mézery1975IRRIS TEAMVDSUIActive - W40
1334Summermatter TanjaZermatt1971VSSUIActive - W40
1335Duss AlexandraEchichens1975VDSUIActive - W40
1340Volken MichaelaZermatt1978VSSUIActive - W40
1348Stadelmann GianinaTroinex1972SwissrunGESUIActive - W40
1351Gasser SophieVernier1976GESUIActive - W40
1356Battaglieri YasminePresinge1970Get FitGESUIActive - W40
1359Trémon Anne-ChristineLausanne1976VDFRAActive - W40
1360Raßbach UtaBrotterode-Trusetal1969GERActive - W40
1365Overney LeilaBorex1974VDSUIActive - W40
1367Landry ChristelleSt-Jean1978VSSUIActive - W40
1375Borboën CléoDenges1977Fit'n ZenVDSUIActive - W40
1385Despont HélèneSullens1976VDSUIActive - W40
1391LOVERO PiaVernier1976PERFORM CBSGESUIActive - W40
1393Rodriguez Marcos BarbaraThalwil1977ZHESPActive - W40
1395Masano KarineCarouge GE1977GESUIActive - W40
1404Tack MonicaBex1976VDSUIActive - W40
1405Bonnard ValérieBussigny-Lausanne1970VDSUIActive - W40
1407Wuthrich AgnèsVersoix1975Perform CBSGESUIActive - W40
1413Ostermann CarineGland1978VDSUIActive - W40
1414Laemmli ChristinaCarouge GE1973GESUIActive - W40
1417Neynaber LaureFounex1976CRTVDSUIActive - W40
1423Guillet AnneSegny1975FRAActive - W40
1426Leuliet VéroniqueCarouge GE1975TRICANAGESUIActive - W40
1428Leal VeronicaYverdon1973VDSUIActive - W40
1430Kärmer AndreaKerpen1973MSV KölnGERActive - W40
1431Gertsch SophieBevaix1974Sophie GertschNESUIActive - W40
1436Forestier SaraPlan-les-Ouates1969GESUIActive - W40
1447Dorthe ValérieUrsy1975TEAM CHIFFELLEFRSUIActive - W40
1450Smart SarahG65 0PR1972GBRActive - W40
1451LANIEL StefanieGenève1971GECANActive - W40
1455Briffod CélineGrand-Lancy1977GESUIActive - W40
1457GOLAY EMMANUELLEVessy1973EMRA TEAMGESUIActive - W40
1461Krieger IsabelleBoussens1974VDSUIActive - W40
1463Kostina EvgeniyaMoscow1977RUSActive - W40
1464Stanilovskaia MariiaMoscow1975RUSActive - W40
1476Dubouloz IsabelleCartigny1973EcoservicesGESUIActive - W40
1486Jordan VeraGrimisuat1974VSSUIActive - W40
1494Pont StéphanieGrône1974VSSUIActive - W40
1499stoebener gillianeSaxonsaxon1969VSSUIActive - W40
1500Vuilleumier AnneMont-Soleil1970BE/JBSUIActive - W40
1503Ellbrant MariaEnebyberg1973Snygga Snabba EnebybergsmammorSWEActive - W40
1505Ulrich KarinaVésenaz1975GESUIActive - W40
1508Benelli NathalieConfignon1972GESUIActive - W40
1510Gschwend VirginieSt-Maurice1971Agaune PilatesVSSUIActive - W40
1513Schroth ElkeWettingen1975AGGERActive - W40
1519Bally AuréliaOrges1970Les Amis de la courseVDSUIActive - W40
1520Bocherens MarylèneOllon1970amisdelacourseVDSUIActive - W40
1524Vouillamoz StephanieCartigny1976GESUIActive - W40
1527Hiltpold AnneCarouge GE1973Cornalin Racing TeamGESUIActive - W40
1533Burgat PascalePayerne1969PayernelandVDSUIActive - W40
1541Antille AnneBardonnex1975GESUIActive - W40
1542Mezzena SylvieRolle1971VDSUIActive - W40
1549Enz Maria-LenaVeyrier1972GESUIActive - W40
1555Jannerfeldt CharlaineArzier1972SHEZONEVDCANActive - W40
1579Grosclaude BarbaraTroistorrents1977T-R-TVSSUIActive - W40
1584Grimwood KylieZermatt1972Kylie GrimwoodVSAUSActive - W40
1587Pralong FabiolaSion1978VSSUIActive - W40
1590Wermeille SandraLa Sagne NE1972La SagneNESUIActive - W40
1593Climonet CharlotteVeyrier1978GESUIActive - W40
1594Perego RachelVeyrier1973PeregoGESUIActive - W40
1600Wynants-Mazzotti BiancaSavièse1973VSSUIActive - W40
1606Eperon IsabelleCarouge (GE)1976GESUIActive - W40
1607Moix KarineMollens1971VSSUIActive - W40
1611Schönenberger ChristineGelterkinden1969OLV BasellandBLSUIActive - W40
1613Chavrier delphinest didier1976FRAActive - W40
1619Favaro SoniaLe Lignon1977PJ SportsGESUIActive - W40
1621OCCHILUPO GaelleSatigny1975GESUIActive - W40
1625Colombo DominiqueArchamps1972SUIActive - W40
1635Frey TaniaVieux-Ferrette1973FRAActive - W40
1639Tettamanti SandraChermignon1972VSSUIActive - W40
1640Rapin CorinnePayerne1969VDSUIActive - W40
1643Cosandey CarolynPlan-les-Ouates1973CosandeyGESUIActive - W40
1646Lavigne VéroniqueFreux1969ABELActive - W40
1649Bitz ChristelleNax1977VSSUIActive - W40
1661Arrigoni KarineVessy1974GESUIActive - W40
1667Berger AlexandraFully1975VSSUIActive - W40
1670Capt CarolineAthenaz (Avusy)1973The perfect teamGESUIActive - W40
1671Arlettaz ValérieFinhaut1973VSSUIActive - W40
1672Lugon-Moulin CélineFinhaut1971VSSUIActive - W40
1673Lambert AnnePerly1972GESUIActive - W40
1676van Nieuwenhuizen FrederiekArzier1971ShezoneVDNEDActive - W40
1678falsete risola carlaSão Paulo1975JVM TrailrunBRAActive - W40
1680Bruchez Kohli SylvieFully1974VSSUIActive - W40
1682FILIPPIN-MONNET DorisFully1978VSSUIActive - W40
1684Penneveyre MarieChancy1977Swissrun wivesGESUIActive - W40
1688Lucciarini SilviaBussigny-près-Lausanne1976La Foulée de BussignyVDSUIActive - W40
1693Jüstrich Chablais StéphanieSion1978VSSUIActive - W40
1695Plée Tranchet KarineSatigny1976GESUIActive - W40
1698Oller AnaUnterlunkhofen1976AnaAGESPActive - W40
1702Schlette PatriciaSeuzach1973Wishart ParkrunZHSUIActive - W40
1719Fernandez Laederach SoniaHauterive1974NESUIActive - W40
1721Watanabe SumikoNishitokyo1970JPNActive - W40
1739OREILLER DANIELLESt-Maurice1972VSSUIActive - W40
1740MAYOR ANNESIERRE1976VSSUIActive - W40
1749Ming CarolineGenève1974GESUIActive - W40
1750Martak ChristineMeyrin1973GESUIActive - W40
1753Plan DeborahConfignon1972GESUIActive - W40
1760Alibrando NathalieTroistorrents1972VSSUIActive - W40
1771Benguerel JudithCollex1975BenguerelGESUIActive - W40
1782Zenoni LinnArzier-le-Muids1974Linn ZenoniVDSUIActive - W40
1783TCHONG StéphanieLe Muids1975VDFRAActive - W40
1784Olson-Costello Stacy935501969USAActive - W40
1791Delétraz SabinePerly1978GESUIActive - W40
1797Luyet CarineCarouge (GE)1973GESUIActive - W40
1798PITTET ClaireTroinex1972GESUIActive - W40
1800Megalo Maillard VéroniquePully1971VDSUIActive - W40
1808Warpelin BarbaraLeysin1975volodalenVDSUIActive - W40
1810Modoux Bjelis SylvianeEcublens (VD)1976VDSUIActive - W40
1823rouffy KvetoslavaAthenaz (Avusy)1978GECZEActive - W40

TOP

Active - W50+ (48 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1052Boldireff AlexandraVal-d'Illiez1967TRT MontheyVSSUIActive - W50+
1122Rochat AnneVillars-sur-Glâne1967FRSUIActive - W50+
1138Alquati LailaCremona1955ATLETICA ParaticoITAActive - W50+
1192Caloz MoniqueBramois1966CS 13 étoilesVSSUIActive - W50+
1255Berrut BrigitteMontricher1965VDSUIActive - W50+
1260INNAURATO DoloresVessy1965PERFORM CBSGESUIActive - W50+
1277Imhof ElisabethMannheim1967Schneiders LauffreundeAGERActive - W50+
1289Malm Clase JosephineEnebyberg1968Snygga Snabba EnebybergsmammorSWEActive - W50+
1321Spichty JacquelineHochwald1963SOSUIActive - W50+
1331Lewis RachelHA6 2LH1967Rachel LewisGBRActive - W50+
1339Pernet BéatriceLausanne1949Footing Club LausanneVDSUIActive - W50+
1363Ettlin Pluess Marie-ThereseUster1965ZHSUIActive - W50+
1402Zosso GertrudeCarrouge VD1956VDSUIActive - W50+
1406Werro AlicePréverenges1956TeysalpiVDSUIActive - W50+
1452Dubois VivianeMonthey1957VSSUIActive - W50+
1458Chatelain FrançoiseGilly1964VDSUIActive - W50+
1472Stücklin CarolinaLaconnex1959LaconnexcourtGESUIActive - W50+
1490Barth-Schultheiss DorotheeOffenbach1960EOSC OffenbachGERActive - W50+
1502dubuis valerieThônex1968GESUIActive - W50+
1536Guex ChristineMartigny1960VSSUIActive - W50+
1543Happe OdalysLauchringen1968GERActive - W50+
1562LUISIER FRANCOISESion Les Agettes1960VSSUIActive - W50+
1564Renevier ChristianeMorgins1958TRT MontheyVSSUIActive - W50+
1565Berthoud AntoinetteVeyras1968VSSUIActive - W50+
1608Floris AlexandraThônex1968GESUIActive - W50+
1624Schneider SabineMannheim1964LaufSeggeneLaufGERActive - W50+
1636Müller SaskiaSexau1966Wagner Racing TeamGERActive - W50+
1642Betist MarinaAmsterdam1951NEDActive - W50+
1647Halbmeyer UteBerlin1966LT Bernd HübnerGERActive - W50+
1654Behn FrançoiseSullens1958VDSUIActive - W50+
1675Tschanz MonikaWabern1963BESUIActive - W50+
1692Froidevaux Anne-ClaudeMayens-d'Arbaz1956VSSUIActive - W50+
1725Dutoit VéroniqueBelmont1966VDSUIActive - W50+
1733Liddy DianaMontclair1960USAActive - W50+
1734Schambeck MarianneThalwil1966ZHSUIActive - W50+
1743Stolk AnitaBarendrecht1964NEDActive - W50+
1744Struijs HettyVlaardingen1961Hetty StruijsNEDActive - W50+
1747Brusse HellenVlaardingen1963FortunaNEDActive - W50+
1754Leemann-Feller IrèneBirr1953AGSUIActive - W50+
1757von Wedel-Parlow CarolineBerlin1968LT Bernd HübnerGERActive - W50+
1758Schenkel SandraArdon1966VSSUIActive - W50+
1762Winzer MirianneEchallens1966RunandBVDSUIActive - W50+
1763Bovet CarmenYverdon-les-Bains1965RunandbVDSUIActive - W50+
1785Duba JanaMontherod1949VDSUIActive - W50+
1786Neilson JillBERKELEY1956USAActive - W50+
1792Bumann PascaleMartigny1959VSSUIActive - W50+
1837Botteron CatherineCernier1965CAS SOMMARTELNESUIActive - W50+
1843Kolodiazny LoriLondon1963CANActive - W50+

TOP

Corporate Relay (105 athletes, 35 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
501Genoud PhilippeVerbier1967SylveTrailVSSUIRichiedei Ludovic, Défago DannyCorporate Relay
502Delsad GerardGenève1964Vitol 2GEFRAEspinasse Guillaume, Belhay MehdiCorporate Relay
503Schaffner AstridGenève1962Vitol 1GESUIFolliet Claude, Damblin NicolasCorporate Relay
504Dumalle FlorianConfignon1973CATERPILLARGESUIRoduit Cédric, Bulliard YannickCorporate Relay
505Braathen ChristerBern1978Team Nau.chBENORWeisstanner Jan, Saner KathrinCorporate Relay
506Schubert MaximilianTäsch1986Stoked Running ZermattVSGERErpen Michel, mathieu damienCorporate Relay
507Rizzoli FlavioHittnau1969Aquila AGZHSUIGisler Bruno, Jain VivienCorporate Relay
508Gabbud ChristianConthey1972Groupe Mutuel AEVSSUICaloz Nicolas, bridy maxenceCorporate Relay
509Darioli SachaZermatt1971Le GitanVSSUIDarioli Barbara, Zapara AnatoliCorporate Relay
510Rollin SamuelBernex1987Fondation Aigues-VertesGEFRARollin Samuel, DUFOUR StéphaneCorporate Relay
511Rollin SamuelBernex1987Fondation Aigues-VertesGEFRALong Yannick, Moachon-Sevino SofiaCorporate Relay
512Caillet-Bois SandraChoëx1973CMS st-mossVSSUISchnorhk Hervé, nicolin DelphineCorporate Relay
513Oettli Jean-RenéGenève1981B2&RGESUIBaete Audrey, Nussbaumer ArnaudCorporate Relay
514Mottier GrégoireCarouge GE1959Loyco 1GESUIBreganti Aude, Jodry ChristopheCorporate Relay
515Blaser MarieLa Sarraz1992Loyco 2VDSUIMareovich David, Veluppillai ThanushanCorporate Relay
516vadé-marcelino julieVilleneuve (VD)1992Loyco 3VDSUIMettler Olivier, Vadé JulienCorporate Relay
517Bezençon SylvieCollex1990Loyco 4GESUIBernasconi Tifène, Vullioud GrégoireCorporate Relay
518Hoefflin SarahGenève1991Loyco 5GESUIPerroud Loïc, Barman ChristopheCorporate Relay
519Fernandes ElisabeteCarouge GE1990Loyco 6GESUIMercier Xavier, Charvin AntoineCorporate Relay
520Kerola AslaOulu1968AAAFINPeteri Antti, Tertsunen AnnuCorporate Relay
521Linden TeppoOulu1965ESHAFINNapankangas Ulla, Eliasson MarianneCorporate Relay
522Karinen AnuKeminmaa1981KuntoutusFINPisano Virva, Heikkinen Jenni-MaariaCorporate Relay
523Björkman StefanEspoo1963HallitusFINLamberg Arto, Kummu AnttiCorporate Relay
524Isoviita VesaKempele1969TerveysFINHeikkinen Ilari, Ohukainen SatuCorporate Relay
525Heintze DéborahLausanne1989LUNAPHORE FLUOVDSUIBrajkovic Saska, Heintze DéborahCorporate Relay
526Dupouy Diego GabrielPréverenges1986Lunaphore ChromoVDITAAnguénot Léa, Comino MartaCorporate Relay
527Genin-Bagnoud KathyIcogne1971Trajectoire ConseilsVSSUIBlanchet Géraldine, Bodoira XavierCorporate Relay
528Perruchoud KarineVex1973une philosophieVSSUISierro Leatitia, Béguin SuzelleCorporate Relay
529Gentile LeandroColombier1998HELSANA 1NEElezi Florim, Rutz FabianCorporate Relay
530Serra PedroVilleneuve VD1979HELSANA 2VDSUIGyger Jérôme, Grosso ClaudeCorporate Relay
531Nicoli MerylAubonne1983Brauchli SAVDSUIWerro Nathalie, Huguenin CarolineCorporate Relay
532Valente SandyGenève1980Vitol 3GEFRARufer Daniel, Adam Jean-LucCorporate Relay
533BATTISTEL FabriceArzier1975Pictet & CieVDFRAMaestre Juan, Queralto RaphaelCorporate Relay
534Jacquemin YannThonon-les-Bains1978sylve_trailFRABhogal Anthony, MOINE Marie-LaureCorporate Relay
535Ciftlik Ata TunaMorges1984Lunaphore MTPVDTURAmmann Marco, Büchler AndreaCorporate Relay

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 1 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
206Malis EstelleVeyrier2005GESUIENFANTS - Filles 1
207MENETREY TessSatigny2005GESUIENFANTS - Filles 1
215momy lolaSatigny2004GESUIENFANTS - Filles 1
244Occhilupo MonaSatigny2004GESUIENFANTS - Filles 1
250Cherbuliez TéaVessy2005GESUIENFANTS - Filles 1
254Cottet ValentineSaint-Livres2005VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 1
256johnston anastasiaoxford2005GBRENFANTS - Filles 1
274david evaféternes2005team Instinct franceFRAENFANTS - Filles 1

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 2 (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
203benelli saraConfignon2006GESUIENFANTS - Filles 2
212Enz ClaraVeyrier2006GESUIENFANTS - Filles 2
216zanus-fortes danaéSatigny2007GESUIENFANTS - Filles 2
219Penneveyre CharleenCointrin2006GESUIENFANTS - Filles 2
220LAVOUX--DENEF AmaryllisBages2006FRAENFANTS - Filles 2
223Romeuf EmmaCarouge (GE)2006GEFRAENFANTS - Filles 2
224Menaige LaurèneCarouge (GE)2007GEFRAENFANTS - Filles 2
228Laniel MaudeGenève2006GESUIENFANTS - Filles 2
240Gobba RanjaZermatt2006VSENFANTS - Filles 2
243Buchmann FionaZermatt2007VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 2
245Occhilupo GiuliaSatigny2007GESUIENFANTS - Filles 2
247Monnot EmmaCommugny2007VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 2
265Lehner DeboraZermatt2006VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 2
269Marzolini OttaviaGenève2007GEITAENFANTS - Filles 2
271Berney ElisaThônex2007GESUIENFANTS - Filles 2
277Boschetto RomanSalt Lake2007USAENFANTS - Filles 2
278Boschetto FinleySalt Lake2006USAENFANTS - Filles 2

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 3 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
205MARTINA ValentinePerly2009GESUIENFANTS - Filles 3
208MARTIN CHLOEBENALMADENA2009ESPENFANTS - Filles 3
222Romeuf LucieCarouge (GE)2008GEFRAENFANTS - Filles 3
226Siffert MichelleCheseaux-Noréaz2008VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
231Aufdenblatten JuliaZermatt2009VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
233Perren JuliaZermatt2009VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
235Locher Andenmatten Sophia MariaZermatt2009VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
237Zurbriggen LeonieZermatt2008VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
276Homberger LuciePully2009VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
279Boschetto AugusteSalt Lake2009USAENFANTS - Filles 3
280Manivoz ClarisseAlbertville2008FRAENFANTS - Filles 3

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 4 (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
105Howarth JessicaRickmansworth2011GBRENFANTS - Filles 4
107Schneider Isabelle SophieSiegen2010GERENFANTS - Filles 4
113Livet MaelysVich-Coinsins2010VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
115FROIDEVAUX StellaConfignon2010GESUIENFANTS - Filles 4
124Huber LeonieZermatt2010VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
135Aufdenblatten SarahZermatt2011VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
139Leentje LouisZermatt2010VSENFANTS - Filles 4
141Julen Kelly NaomiZermatt2010VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
142Johannes MaraZermatt2010VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
143Perren SofiaZermatt2011VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
144EGGER ThaïsTannay2011VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
145Storey EllaAnières2011GESUIENFANTS - Filles 4
146OLIVERAS JULIAGirona2011ESPENFANTS - Filles 4
151Prélaz ZoéChavannes de bogis2011VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
159Perren AlessiaZermatt2011VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
160BINER LUISAZERMATT2010VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
164Bannwart NoraZermatt2011VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
166Grichting NoemiZermatt2010VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
167Libert ClaraZermatt2010VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
177david kellyféternes2010team instinct franceFRAENFANTS - Filles 4
179Estrada Ana SofiaLisboa2010BRAENFANTS - Filles 4
191Manivoz CharlèneAlbertville2011FRAENFANTS - Filles 4
193JIMENEZ FEDERICACOLOGNY2010GESUIENFANTS - Filles 4
197Guyot LanaRolle2011VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
198Roe EvaKendal2011SUIENFANTS - Filles 4

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 5 (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
104NIKLES Nima Wangmo-MayaPlan-les-Ouates2013GESUIENFANTS - Filles 5
109Martin NoaLausanne2012VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
112Ivanova SofiiaSt-Petersburg2013RUSENFANTS - Filles 5
117Wirth KiraWillich2012GERENFANTS - Filles 5
122Giroud SalomeMartigny2013VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
123Sarbach Mandy SummerZermatt2013VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
125Huber NoemieZermatt2012VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
129Allet LauraZermatt2013VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
149Perren LuanaZermatt2012VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
152Grichting DeniseZermatt2013VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
154scharf ellisSALT LAKE CITY2012USAENFANTS - Filles 5
161Franzen FilippaZermatt2013VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
162Brun KianaZermatt2012VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
176Grichting DeniseZermatt2013VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
181Welschen ElenZermatt2012ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
182Kronig NinaZermatt2013VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
183sellem jennaOye et Pallet2013team oye et palletFRAENFANTS - Filles 5
184Roulin Even DeaFétigny2013FRSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
185Girardin ValentinaCoppet2013VDENFANTS - Filles 5
186Girardin PamelaCoppet2013VDENFANTS - Filles 5
192Michaud LillyBramois2013VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
194Graf LouisOrpund2013BESUIENFANTS - Filles 5
195Santus ZoéEchichens2012VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
196webb SamanthaRolle2012VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 5

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 1 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
213Martin-Zoco Juan Jose10042005SUIENFANTS - Garçons 1
214zanus-fortes theoSatigny2005GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 1
241Darioli Lino AlexanderZermatt2005VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 1
252Chatting AlexAnières2005GEGBRENFANTS - Garçons 1
253Chatting SamAnières2005GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 1
261Girard EthanLutry2004VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 1
266Buchmann LarsZermatt2005VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 1
267Bordogna AndrinMümliswil2005SOENFANTS - Garçons 1

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 2 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
209MARTIN CITOLER GONZALOBENALMADENA2007ESPENFANTS - Garçons 2
211Enz LorenzoVeyrier2007GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
218gulino lenyBernex2007GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
239Zurniwen FabianZermatt2007VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
248Abbott GraemeK2M0B12006CANENFANTS - Garçons 2
249Cherbuliez VictorVessy2006GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
255johnston titusOxford2007GBRENFANTS - Garçons 2
257Johnston LucasOxford2007GBRENFANTS - Garçons 2
259Cox RufusSalt Lake City2007AUSENFANTS - Garçons 2
260scharf griffinSALT LAKE CITY2007USAENFANTS - Garçons 2
275david enzoféternes2007team Instinct franceFRAENFANTS - Garçons 2
281Zocchi AlessandroMezzovico2006TISUIENFANTS - Garçons 2

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 3 (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
201Hubbard NathanLaxey2008GBRENFANTS - Garçons 3
202benelli elioConfignon2008GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
204Stadelmann colinPerly2009GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
210Penneveyre AlexiChancy2009GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
217gulino evanBernex2009GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
221Albanese NoaMeyrin2009GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
225Cristiano EneaZermatt2009VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
227Siffert MaxenceCheseaux-Noréaz2009VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
229PERREN LianZERMATT2009VSFRAENFANTS - Garçons 3
230Luggen SämiZermatt2009VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
232Zumtaugwald NoahZermatt2008VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
234Ruppen JonasZermatt2009VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
236Schnidrig TimothyZermatt2009VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
238Bordogna FlurinMümliswil2008SOENFANTS - Garçons 3
242Dorsaz YannikZermatt2008VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
246oliveras santiGirona2008ESPENFANTS - Garçons 3
251Cherbuliez TimothéeVessy2009GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
258winbergh riverChipping Norton, Oxford2009GBRENFANTS - Garçons 3
262Mayer LéonZermatt2009VSENFANTS - Garçons 3
263Johannes NoahZermatt2008VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
264Julen JarnoZermatt2008VSENFANTS - Garçons 3
268Lauber SimonZermatt2008VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
270Oberndorfer ValentinZermatt2008VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
272Truffer SamuelZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSENFANTS - Garçons 3
273Iwai ShunZermatt2008VSJPNENFANTS - Garçons 3
282Pidia MatteoPeruwelz2008BELENFANTS - Garçons 3

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 4 (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
101Fresco NicolasWallisellen2010ZHESPENFANTS - Garçons 4
102Fresco AlexanderWallisellen2010ZHESPENFANTS - Garçons 4
106Stadelmann LionelPerly2011GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
108Penneveyre TimotéChancy2011GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
114fredli massimomiami beach2011USAENFANTS - Garçons 4
116Wirth JaronWillich2010GERENFANTS - Garçons 4
118Gindre RomainLeysin2011VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
120Cristiano MattiaZermatt2011VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
121Guinand JoahZermatt2010VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
126Cordelier HugoAthenaz (Avusy)2010GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
130Bischoff ThomasLa Tour-de-Peilz2010VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
131Meichtry FlorianZermatt2011VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
132Schnidrig ThierryZermatt2011VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
133Liscinsky LukasZermatt2011VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
134Du Toit IsaacZermatt2011VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
136Mennig Felix PaulZermatt2010VSENFANTS - Garçons 4
137Welschen MathisZermatt2010VSENFANTS - Garçons 4
138Gobba AndrinZermatt2010VSENFANTS - Garçons 4
140Julen RajanZermatt2010VSENFANTS - Garçons 4
148Cherbuliez ArthurVessy2010GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
165Truffer NicolasZermatt2011VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
168Ramseier FredericZermatt2010VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
169Berney AurélienThônex2011GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
171Berger MathisGenève2011Sport questGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
172buyrukcan théoPully2010VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
173Kawamoto YutaLe Grand-Saconnex2011GEJPNENFANTS - Garçons 4
175Senn NoahZermatt2011VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
180Homberger ArthurPully2010VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
187Kakerissa OskarZermatt2010VSENFANTS - Garçons 4
189Engelhardt NoahMensdorf2010ENFANTS - Garçons 4
190Matwietszyk AntoniWarsaw2010ENFANTS - Garçons 4

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 5 (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
103Knoll AlexandreGenève2012GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
110mollereau paulChoex2012VSFRAENFANTS - Garçons 5
111Aleksandr IvanovSt-Petersburg2013RUSENFANTS - Garçons 5
119Rouffy KeryanAvusy2013GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
127Cordelier BastienAvusy2013GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
128Cordelier SimonAthenaz (Avusy)2012GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
147Fialka TobiasPrague2012CZEENFANTS - Garçons 5
150Julen JonaZermatt2012VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
153winbergh WylderChipping Norton, Oxford2013SUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
155Dentand NoahCartigny2012GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
156Mennig Moritz GiacumZermatt2012VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
157Lauber TheodorZermatt2012VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
158BINER ELIASZERMATT2012VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
163Locher SimonZermatt2012VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
170Berger GasparGenève2012Sport QuestGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
174dubol julesRochejean2013SUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
178Nicolas EstradaLisboa2012BRAENFANTS - Garçons 5
188Engelhardt JonaMensdorf2012ENFANTS - Garçons 5

TOP

Mountain - M1 (54 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3002DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSBELMountain - M1
3054Déglise WilliamRemaufens1996FRSUIMountain - M1
3057SIMAND Pierre-FrancoisLausanne1991TeysalpiVDFRAMountain - M1
3068Alarcon DiegoLYON1990Club des Sports ValmorelFRAMountain - M1
3070Breuille RaphaëlLausanne1995Poule, renard et vipère ...VDSUIMountain - M1
3076Connolly DanielBridgnorth1995Mercia Fell RunnersGBRMountain - M1
3079GANCHINE ArtiomGeneve1992GESUIMountain - M1
3090Nguyen KhoaSierre1993VSVIEMountain - M1
3095Lowe JamesStone1995Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRMountain - M1
3099Siffert AlexandreFaoug1987BESUIMountain - M1
3106Mommer BaptisteCrans-Montana1990Tarcis Ançay RunningVSSUIMountain - M1
3112Mulligan MatthewBoston1990USAMountain - M1
3114Raoux GuillaumeMayens-de-Riddes1991Team Perraudin SportsVSSUIMountain - M1
3119Funk KierenHighbury1994AUSMountain - M1
3137oggier thierrySembrancher1995VSSUIMountain - M1
3142Marmy JérômeLiddes1989CSPLVSSUIMountain - M1
3186Varidel YannickVersoix1989GESUIMountain - M1
3187Huttenmoser HadrienGenève1992GESUIMountain - M1
3192Reymond TimothéeVandoeuvres1989GESUIMountain - M1
3214Lahure ThomasZermatt1991VSFRAMountain - M1
3219Fuentes ErnestEncamp1989ANDMountain - M1
3225Hofer EstebanChamoson1995Team Passion RunningVSSUIMountain - M1
3253Masson GaryLe Châble VS/Villette1992VSSUIMountain - M1
3271Mothershaw AndrewNottingham1991Beeston ACGBRMountain - M1
3273Racheter QuentinBlonay1989CSPLVDSUIMountain - M1
3294Gillioz IanAnthy1989Pinpins des neigesSUIMountain - M1
3310mento BastienCollombey-Muraz1997VSSUIMountain - M1
3346Perren MarcZermatt2000Freeski ZermattVSSUIMountain - M1
3353Perren GabrielZermattZermatt2000Freeski ZermattVSSUIMountain - M1
3362Ducret CharlyBussy-sur-Moudon1992VDSUIMountain - M1
3366Musy QuentinCommugny1997VDSUIMountain - M1
3379Arneodo AdrienGenève1991GEFRAMountain - M1
3383Berger NicolasLausanne1991VDSUIMountain - M1
3388Schaeffer RémyPau1990FRAMountain - M1
3403GADONI YANNICKGORDUNO1995TEAM BURGAIOTISUIMountain - M1
3433Raphaël JauslinAuvernier1992NESUIMountain - M1
3436Lovey Pierre-FrançoisOrsières1990VSSUIMountain - M1
3443Knight JoshuaBergen1990GBRMountain - M1
3451Ruffieux JonathanFribourg1992-FRSUIMountain - M1
3462Heim AnthonyPREVESSIN1990FRAMountain - M1
3493Debruyn RutgerTessenderlo1991BELMountain - M1
3498Baumann ElliotOllon2000VDSUIMountain - M1
3526Raynaud MaximeGenève1989GEFRAMountain - M1
3546Rappaz SébastienMartigny-Combe1989VSSUIMountain - M1
3565Fournier JamesVeysonnaz1994Montage et Variante VeysonnazVSSUIMountain - M1
3567Fournier DavidVeysonnaz1995VSSUIMountain - M1
3570Dutoit PaulBelmont-Lausanne2000VDSUIMountain - M1
3590Dubosson MaximeCollombey1993Valerette altiskiVSSUIMountain - M1
3642Rey RobbyBergdietikon1989AGSUIMountain - M1
3692Muzalyev AndriyLes Acacias1989Geneva RunnersGESUIMountain - M1
3739Kuijer EelcoHaarlem1989NEDMountain - M1
3748Besse XavierEvionnaz1989VSSUIMountain - M1
3776Jean ROUQUETVieille-Toulouse1989FRAMountain - M1
3792vrillon quentinvineuil1997TriAttitude41FRAMountain - M1

TOP

Mountain - M30 (187 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3001WENK StephanUster1982Scott Sports/ TV OerlikonZHSUIMountain - M30
3052Gerber SimonZermatt1982Salewa Shop ZermattVSSUIMountain - M30
3053Siggen BastienCrans-Montana1986VSSUIMountain - M30
3055Allamano AldoMathi1986VALSUSA RUNNING TEAMITAMountain - M30
3060Remund JonathanOrbe1985SUIMountain - M30
3061Laffely BaptisteOrbe1985VDSUIMountain - M30
3062Monnier JohanAgiez1985VDSUIMountain - M30
3063Dewandeleer BartGooik1987KWB Wambeek jogging teamBELMountain - M30
3069Köpp BenediktLampertheim1987GERMountain - M30
3071Crescentini FabioIlvesheim1984engelhorn sports team / TV SchriesheimGERMountain - M30
3074Schwarzl MartinZermatt1985VSSUIMountain - M30
3075dubol cédricrochejean1984DSA PontarlierSUIMountain - M30
3078Schiltz PhilippeChavannes-Renens1986Rushteam EcublensVDLUXMountain - M30
3083crafford danielZürich1984ZHRSAMountain - M30
3088Costa Pairo JoaquimLausanne1982Joaquim Costa PairoVDESPMountain - M30
3096Foster GeorgeCatterick1985Keswick ACGBRMountain - M30
3097Grassi LucaBreganzona1987BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUIMountain - M30
3098Campana MarcoLugaggia1983BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUIMountain - M30
3104Hardcastle MatthewLondon1988Serpentine RCGBRMountain - M30
3105Gumowski MichaelGenève1986GESUIMountain - M30
3107Yordanov HristoPlovdiv1982KamargsBULMountain - M30
3109Joostens Jasper-FrederikSchulen1988Team ScarabeeBELMountain - M30
3110Reguera HectorChamonix1985Chamonix ski alpinismeESPMountain - M30
3125Morard ThomasUvrier1985VSSUIMountain - M30
3126Davie GeorgeLondon1987GBRMountain - M30
3132Sifonios DavidGrandvaux1982VDSUIMountain - M30
3135Martin JonathanGenève1988GESUIMountain - M30
3136Khan TimMies-TannayMies1987VDSUIMountain - M30
3138BA AlexandreLausanne1984ITRVDFRAMountain - M30
3139Gonzalez AnthonyGenève1982GESUIMountain - M30
3141Saner StefanOlten1988Fiolens LöparklubbSOSUIMountain - M30
3147loth anthonyAndilly1981CharlyFRAMountain - M30
3148mazzini adrienSaint-Pierre d'Entremont1979FRAMountain - M30
3150Guignard RomainBretonnières1986VDSUIMountain - M30
3154Wyniger EnzoGenève1988HUGGESUIMountain - M30
3155Sevilla CristianLiège1979ESPMountain - M30
3157Charrière VivianZermatt1983VSSUIMountain - M30
3158SCHLIER FlorianVufflens-la-Ville1983Tri'ratonsVDFRAMountain - M30
3160Stimoli GiuseppeConfignon1981GESUIMountain - M30
3162Chapuis JérémieMorre1983CAF BESANCONFRAMountain - M30
3170Gable KilianGuebwiller1985FRAMountain - M30
3173Gladiator AndreZürich1983ZHGERMountain - M30
3177Toumi NadirMeyrin1984GESUIMountain - M30
3181Meyer LionelVouvry1986VSSUIMountain - M30
3182szilagyi martinZermatt1979VSHUNMountain - M30
3188MORT ADRIANDöttingen1984Léman TrailAGFRAMountain - M30
3194Schuwey GuillaumeBulle1988FRSUIMountain - M30
3198Abdilah TaufiqLausanne1980DNH Hill RunnersVDSUIMountain - M30
3202Grandjean NicolasMorges1986Vaudoise AssurancesVDSUIMountain - M30
3203Vonlanthen YannickLa Chaux-de-Fonds1981NESUIMountain - M30
3207Buthey BenjaminChemin-Dessus1986VSSUIMountain - M30
3209Dowse NeilZürich1985Neil Timothy DowseZHGBRMountain - M30
3221Brosi RémoLausanne1983DNH HILL RUNNERS LAUSANNEVDSUIMountain - M30
3222Produit TimothéeLeytron1984Cross RambertVSSUIMountain - M30
3228Sottas AurelienCresuz1985CYCLES PASSION - O2MTBFRSUIMountain - M30
3229Lopez Gonzalez JorgeBasel1980Basel Running Club BRCBSESPMountain - M30
3230Lopez Gonzalez JavierPaterna1979Paterna RunnersESPMountain - M30
3234Torrenté CetinMonthey1982Cet's ClubVSSUIMountain - M30
3235Gremmo DavideFreienbach1983SZITAMountain - M30
3236Elmer JoakimNyon1988VDSUIMountain - M30
3238Jauslin PascalAuvernier1988NESUIMountain - M30
3241Vincent LoïcClarens1985VDSUIMountain - M30
3242De Sousa RémySaxon1980TRT MontheyVSSUIMountain - M30
3243schmid christopheMorges1979VDSUIMountain - M30
3244Sareczki NilsGilly1979Nils SareczkiVDSUIMountain - M30
3248Teggar KarimCarouge GE1983GESUIMountain - M30
3252Oeggerli SimonOlten1983SOSUIMountain - M30
3255Oliveira AlexandreMorges1981VDSUIMountain - M30
3261Mueller HenrikBasel1981BSGERMountain - M30
3264Sorgatz DirkStuttgart1983GERMountain - M30
3266Genoud SébastienBulle1987Sébastien GenoudFRSUIMountain - M30
3279Stempfel SébastienNeyruz FR1984FRSUIMountain - M30
3280Egloff PatrickHinwil1983ZHSUIMountain - M30
3285Games FedericoGenève1980GEARGMountain - M30
3286Hippler ChristianMarl1985HOKA ONE ONEGERMountain - M30
3292Soltermann RogerBern1983BESUIMountain - M30
3297Segui SamuelYvorne1984VDSUIMountain - M30
3299Ausserladscheider CarlosCorsier-sur-Vevey1982TeysalpiVDPORMountain - M30
3302von Gunten GregoryConfignon1987GESUIMountain - M30
3307Favre AdrienVétroz1981VSSUIMountain - M30
3314Clerc Paul-HenriLe Muids1983VDSUIMountain - M30
3317Genilloud FabienMeyrin1981GESUIMountain - M30
3319de Gruijter GertjanZermatt1984VSNEDMountain - M30
3320Donders PatrickSomeren1983DSSANEDMountain - M30
3323Respen JeanBulle 11984DootixFRSUIMountain - M30
3326Derivaz JulienFully1979VSSUIMountain - M30
3336Aegerter ChristianHauterive1982NESUIMountain - M30
3338Palley NicolasLausanne1986VDSUIMountain - M30
3340Geffray MatthieuLa Tour-de-Peilz1986VDSUIMountain - M30
3341Roetheli YannArbaz1986VSSUIMountain - M30
3347Chudzinski MichaëlChêne-Bougeries1986GESUIMountain - M30
3349Mawlam JasonSwindon1987GBRMountain - M30
3350Burgisser YannickBulle1986AmigosFRSUIMountain - M30
3351Milicevic RaffaelArbaz1981VSSUIMountain - M30
3352Ruppertz KaiLippstadt1986GERMountain - M30
3354Ducry VincentCorminboeuf1979FRSUIMountain - M30
3358Arroyo Jose ManuelLausanne1983VDESPMountain - M30
3360Dennler GuillaumeEchandens1980#aperunVDSUIMountain - M30
3361Pardellas JorgeOnex1979Team BacchusGESUIMountain - M30
3365Fardel MathieuSion1980VSSUIMountain - M30
3367Fornerod ArjunCollex1980GESUIMountain - M30
3374Hedtstück TobiasNyon1984Low expectationsVDGERMountain - M30
3375Higgins AlexLausanne1985VDGBRMountain - M30
3380Lavalette BertrandMétabief1979FRAMountain - M30
3381Fayolle JeromeMETABIEF1979FRAMountain - M30
3390Schneider CédricChêne-Bougeries1980GESUIMountain - M30
3397Hochreutener AlexanderKilchberg (ZH)1987ZHSUIMountain - M30
3406Ménaige XavierCarouge1979GEFRAMountain - M30
3408Narros EduardoLondon1981ESPMountain - M30
3409Reeves CoreyWindsor1987CANMountain - M30
3416Van Loocke KoenLokeren [9160]1988BELMountain - M30
3421Bassetti PatrickBellinzona1982Claro RunnerTISUIMountain - M30
3428Marcelli StéphaneVessy1988Pellicari design running teamGESUIMountain - M30
3432Burgun MathieuSaint Jean1986VSSUIMountain - M30
3441de Selliers PhilippeBrent1980VDSUIMountain - M30
3453Murashov AndreyLondon1981RUSMountain - M30
3460Boffard JanCarouge GE1980GEFRAMountain - M30
3461Vosdey VincentGenève1979GEFRAMountain - M30
3465Piller NicolasFribourg1979FRSUIMountain - M30
3487Golay DamienChêne-Bourg1984GESUIMountain - M30
3503Miranda Juan CarlosSan Pedro, San Ramon1980CRCMountain - M30
3506Schultz Christopherleixlip1985USAMountain - M30
3509Guzman Hernandez PaulinoNeuchâtel1982NEMEXMountain - M30
3521Abgottspon TobiasBaltschieder1980Spill kei RollaVSSUIMountain - M30
3522Freiburghaus RomainGenève1988Run&bike UBSGESUIMountain - M30
3525Jouvenat GregoireBossey1985SUIMountain - M30
3527Menard EmericGenève1987GEFRAMountain - M30
3533Ulicny MichalThalwil1983ZHSVKMountain - M30
3534BOUTET JulienCharrat1982VSSUIMountain - M30
3536Duy ManuelZermatt1981VSGERMountain - M30
3537Varonier Jean-ClaudeSierre1979VSSUIMountain - M30
3547Lagerstrom RobinStockholm1986SWEMountain - M30
3548Buffat JustinMorges1987Justin BuffatVDSUIMountain - M30
3551Bautze ThibaultMunich1984GERMountain - M30
3561Lasheras AlejandroBasel1984BSESPMountain - M30
3593Kloter SilvioBaden1983AGSUIMountain - M30
3597Monferrer Simeon BernatSt-Prex1986VDESPMountain - M30
3607GRINGET JeanBussigny-Lausanne1988CSPLVDSUIMountain - M30
3608nobile sébastienCollombey1983VSSUIMountain - M30
3609Croset DidierChoëx1986VSSUIMountain - M30
3610Buchilly ChristianMartigny1986VSSUIMountain - M30
3611Sarbach StefanZermatt1979VSSUIMountain - M30
3614Stoll TobiasDüdingen1985FRSUIMountain - M30
3616Fluck AntoineBern1987FluckBESUIMountain - M30
3623Mottet MikeLe Mouret1985FRSUIMountain - M30
3627Brady LukeLondon1979AUSMountain - M30
3633Breil AndreasWillich1982GERMountain - M30
3637Kuznetsov AlexanderKaliningrad1981RUSMountain - M30
3651Gavin NoamPalézieux1979Lavaux Sport EvasionVDSUIMountain - M30
3656FABRE GillesVetraz Monthoux1985FRAMountain - M30
3664Neumann MoritzGarching1988GERMountain - M30
3665Decraene SörenDenderhoutem (BE)1986ScottBELMountain - M30
3667Bosson LaurentBulle 11979FRSUIMountain - M30
3679Chiesa FedericoComano1984BARBAGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUIMountain - M30
3682Lantz FlorianLengnau (BE)1984BESUIMountain - M30
3683Casimir RubenGenève1987LyteGENORMountain - M30
3684Smit NickHorgen1987Team LyteZHSUIMountain - M30
3687Rutz ClaudioCadro1982TISUIMountain - M30
3694Widmer YouriJorat-Mézières1982VDSUIMountain - M30
3698Lochmatter MichelSt. Niklaus VS1988SchüliVSSUIMountain - M30
3701Staebler MickaelVal-de-Ruz1987NEFRAMountain - M30
3705Gonus FlorianRandogne1980VSSUIMountain - M30
3706VAN DER ZEE ALEXANDREMontana1980VSSUIMountain - M30
3707Muller NicolasYens1986VDSUIMountain - M30
3713BIGNE VincentLyon1979FRAMountain - M30
3714Valette Franck TevaSainte-Croix1983VDSUIMountain - M30
3720Anthamatten ClaudioSaas-Almagell1988VSSUIMountain - M30
3724Morey-Chaisemartin NicolasSallanches1986FRAMountain - M30
3729Sixto DavidAigle1981VDSUIMountain - M30
3731van Holstein RemonRotterdam1982FortunaNEDMountain - M30
3737Smits ArkoHaarlem1986NEDMountain - M30
3738Houberg TimHaarlem1988NEDMountain - M30
3742Blatt MichaelBochum1979Cappuchino-Trail-LegendsGERMountain - M30
3747Nguyen DavidGlattpark1982ZHSUIMountain - M30
3754Oswald DamienEpalinges1981VDSUIMountain - M30
3761Charrex DavidLeytron1982VSSUIMountain - M30
3763Rod ChristopheTroistorrents1979TRT Athlétisme MontheyVSSUIMountain - M30
3765Puigdemont Casas XeviRiudellots de la Selva1982ESPMountain - M30
3783Beck Jean-PhilippeChailly-Montreux1983VDSUIMountain - M30
3793Bojic NikolaWettingen1982AGCROMountain - M30
3798Rowe VinceLondon1980Ful-on TriGBRMountain - M30
3804Hosennen SaschaTörbel1980Suvretta SportsVSSUIMountain - M30
3805Lauber FabianZermatt1982VSSUIMountain - M30
3807Ali Khan GengisMies-Tannay1984VDSUIMountain - M30
3808Roe TimKendal1979Helm Hill RunnersGBRMountain - M30
3810Roulin TristanFétigny1979FRSUIMountain - M30
3811Leaman NicholasGenève1987Nicholas LeamanGESUIMountain - M30

TOP

Mountain - M40 (173 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3056Occhilupo SandroSatigny1973Tri-Club GenèveGESUIMountain - M40
3058Scharf BrettSalt Lake City/Utah1972AUSAMountain - M40
3059Cox GraemeSalt Lake City1972AUSMountain - M40
3065Leuenberger SamuelOberwil BL1975BLSUIMountain - M40
3066lazaro perez salvadorvila real1975S.M.CLUB MONTAIN BIKE ANIMALS DE MONTEESPMountain - M40
3077Moos YvanAyent1973ES AyentVSSUIMountain - M40
3082Wilson MattWindermere1973Kendal ACGBRMountain - M40
3084Shelton ChrisChesterfield1978TEAM SCOTT Running-AccelerateGBRMountain - M40
3085EGGER MarcMies-Tannay1973SportQuest TrailVDSUIMountain - M40
3086Cavill JaysonMalton1977Montane/ScottGBRMountain - M40
3087Willisch MarcoTäsch1977VSSUIMountain - M40
3089Tissot AndréLa Chaux-de-Fonds1975NESUIMountain - M40
3091Rey Jean-YvesLens1970VSSUIMountain - M40
3092Trémeau DavidMANIGOD1974Les Trailers desAravisFRAMountain - M40
3100normand samuella cluse et mijoux1975FRAMountain - M40
3101Van Oirschot CorneOisterwijk1970Tilburg Road RunnersNEDMountain - M40
3102Niederhauser EricSavièse1975VSSUIMountain - M40
3103Cassi VincentLa Sagne NE1973La SagneNESUIMountain - M40
3108BATTISTEL FabriceArzier1975Brutal Running ClubVDFRAMountain - M40
3111Imboden AndréTäsch1969VSSUIMountain - M40
3118Ganjour SergueiCessy1971Geneva RunnersFRAMountain - M40
3120Lefebvre PhilippeLA MADELEINE1973FRAMountain - M40
3121Hallmann SebastianMarzling1977GERMountain - M40
3130Martinez SilvanoGenève1975wake up outdoor experienceGESUIMountain - M40
3131Preiswerk BenjaminZürich1976ZHSUIMountain - M40
3140Müller TobiasZermatt1969VSSUIMountain - M40
3144Koning RobHoofddorp1975AV HaarlemmermeerNENEDMountain - M40
3145Krauchi FrankEpautheyres1972Powerbar Swiss ExplorersVDSUIMountain - M40
3146DOY GuillaumeGryon1977Jura KloubeVDSUIMountain - M40
3151Coates Jameschamonix mont blanc1975GBRMountain - M40
3156Rudaz DidierSierre1975VSSUIMountain - M40
3165Monnard FrédéricChâtel-Saint-Denis1972FRSUIMountain - M40
3166MENETREY GillesSatigny1969GESUIMountain - M40
3167Girard MichelLutry1973VDSUIMountain - M40
3169MARTIN HerveLES ROUSSES1969FRAMountain - M40
3171Kerswell KennyChêne-Bougeries1976GESUIMountain - M40
3174FONT FIERRO JAUMEQuart1974QRTTEAMESPMountain - M40
3175Bueler MarcBernex1970FSG Bernex ConfignonGESUIMountain - M40
3176Wilson RichardBowness on Windermere1978Kendal ACGBRMountain - M40
3183Gerber GillesLausanne1971VDFRAMountain - M40
3190Ferrari LucaCureglia1971BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUIMountain - M40
3193dorthe joséursy1976ACB ProcyclesFRSUIMountain - M40
3195Bogers JefOisterwijk1974Nederlandse Triathlon BondNEDMountain - M40
3196van de Lisdonk ErwinHaaren1971NEDMountain - M40
3201Bischoff LaurentLa Tour-de-Peilz1975DEFI-NESTLEVDSUIMountain - M40
3204Ségransan DamienGrilly1972Versoix AthlétismeFRAMountain - M40
3205Jobin ThibaultGrimisuat1977VSSUIMountain - M40
3208Buthey StéphaneFully1975Team La TraceVSSUIMountain - M40
3212Schmid BenediktZürich1976ZHSUIMountain - M40
3218coelho marcoZermatt1978RUNNERS DO DEMOVSPORMountain - M40
3232di stefano giovanniCrassier1972VDSUIMountain - M40
3233Schönenberger RemoGelterkinden1969OLV BasellandBLSUIMountain - M40
3239Resele RogerGelterkinden1974BLSUIMountain - M40
3245Luitjens JeffreyIJsselstein1973NEDMountain - M40
3250Kalbermatten ChristopheBonstetten1971SSCZHSUIMountain - M40
3257James MarkHastings1970hastings runnersGBRMountain - M40
3263Eichenberger FrançoisCollombey1973VSSUIMountain - M40
3267Gofferjé ViktorEschenz1977TGGERMountain - M40
3268Illobre MarcoLausanne1977VDSUIMountain - M40
3272Ophir YaromCologny1974GESUIMountain - M40
3274Bloemers TomAmsterdam1974NEDMountain - M40
3281Scheidegger PeterThun1972BESUIMountain - M40
3283Lema RamonPréverenges1974La Foulée de BussignyVDSUIMountain - M40
3290Bapst SylvainBulle1976Team CléoFRSUIMountain - M40
3291Vita-Finzi LeoOrnex1970GBRMountain - M40
3295Teller CordUznach1969SGGERMountain - M40
3300Arrigoni RaphaelVessy1969GESUIMountain - M40
3306ANDEREGG DANIELCarouge (GE)1969GESUIMountain - M40
3309Monnin SimonMorges1978VDSUIMountain - M40
3311Mullin GrahamBerlin1971Laufkollektiv HornstraßeGBRMountain - M40
3312Speckhardt RalfHunzel1972SV-HunzelGERMountain - M40
3321Zocchi FrancescoMezzovico1972TISUIMountain - M40
3328GIRARDIN ChristopheAuboranges1973FRSUIMountain - M40
3329Schneuwly FrédéricDardagny1976GESUIMountain - M40
3330Pollien NicolasBettens1976VDSUIMountain - M40
3335Aubonney Jean-LucHauterive NE1974NESUIMountain - M40
3343Elsener StefanGattikon1972ZHSUIMountain - M40
3344Fort benjaminIsérables1977BEDJUI TEAMVSSUIMountain - M40
3364Nef OlivierBagnes1970VSSUIMountain - M40
3371Dunn MattHutton Roof1977Kendal AACGBRMountain - M40
3385Salamin JérômeVissoie1977VSSUIMountain - M40
3391Guyot RomainRolle1969VDFRAMountain - M40
3393Maillard ChristophePully1970VDSUIMountain - M40
3395Joe FroehlichBerolle1974VDUSAMountain - M40
3396Webb JasonRolle1974VDCRCMountain - M40
3399Wasser PhilippeCoppet1977VélôPôDôleVDSUIMountain - M40
3410Courtillat JérômeLes Hauts-Geneveys1972NESUIMountain - M40
3415oliveras jaimegirona1973ESPMountain - M40
3420PHILIPPOT RomualdVILLERS LE LAC1972Zeta Cycling ClubFRAMountain - M40
3423Mira AntonioSt-Saphorin-Morges1974VDSUIMountain - M40
3427Angerer HaraldWestendorf1974AUTMountain - M40
3429Tiozzo MicheleLausanne1978Tri Team PullyVDITAMountain - M40
3437Weinmann NicolasEcublens VD1972VDSUIMountain - M40
3438Vasey DonAberdeen1978Pictish RunnersGBRMountain - M40
3447Estrada LuizRio de Janeiro1977Iaza Trail R TeamBRAMountain - M40
3448Gauld StephenAberdeen1977Pictish RunnersGBRMountain - M40
3450VERNAY ANDRESEVRIER1970EQUIPE DEFI JOELETTEFRAMountain - M40
3452Coma SebastienLes Diablerets1972Trail Training TeamVDFRAMountain - M40
3455Clottu NicolasCornaux NE1978NESUIMountain - M40
3474Stettler JannBuschwiller1973SUIMountain - M40
3476Simon-Vermot JérômeCossonay-Ville1973VDSUIMountain - M40
3477Vago NicolasLes Evouettes1972VSSUIMountain - M40
3480Noble StephaneGenève1972GESUIMountain - M40
3482DESJARDINS DANIELVeyrier1976GECANMountain - M40
3483Candia CiroBeaumont1969SUIMountain - M40
3484Bumann JanLausanne1975Triteam LutryVDSUIMountain - M40
3485Segria Pallares JaumeEttingen1974BLESPMountain - M40
3488Philipona PascalDully-Bursinel1977Kaeppi-ClubVDSUIMountain - M40
3490Apaydin Sebastien SidikChoulex1977ApaydinGESUIMountain - M40
3491Bourqui StéphaneRolle1975Kaeppi-ClubVDSUIMountain - M40
3499prevost olivierPontarlier1975FRAMountain - M40
3504Huiberts JerrySANTPOORT-N1970NEDMountain - M40
3510Dubosson FrédéricTroistorrents1974CA Dents du MidiVSSUIMountain - M40
3514Maeder PhilippeCully1970VDSUIMountain - M40
3515Horsington GeorgeEdlibach1974ZGGBRMountain - M40
3516Homberger MathiasPully1974VDSUIMountain - M40
3519GAFNER IrwinRolle1977VDSUIMountain - M40
3523Roemer AlexandreMinzier1970Triathlon Club de GenèveGESUIMountain - M40
3540Dubouloz EricCartigny1969EcoservicesGESUIMountain - M40
3541Lutz YgorSt-Prex1970Go ReactiveVDSUIMountain - M40
3549zanus-fortes yanSatigny1973GESUIMountain - M40
3553Pirson EricGrand-Lancy1973GEFRAMountain - M40
3559Salamin IvanVenthône1969VSSUIMountain - M40
3564Perrot NorbertRüschlikon1972SSCZHFRAMountain - M40
3566Pellet FrédéricUvrier1978ESSVSSUIMountain - M40
3568gulino alexandreBernex1977GESUIMountain - M40
3571Christen FrançoisLutry1969VDSUIMountain - M40
3572Hecking SvenHamburg1975GERMountain - M40
3573Douchet NelsonAubonne1977VDSUIMountain - M40
3574Fournier SamuelGranges VS1972VSSUIMountain - M40
3575Luisier NicolasRiddes1970Nicolas LuisierVSSUIMountain - M40
3576Oberschelp NielsBaden-Baden1978GERMountain - M40
3580Cerf GéraldPetit-Lancy1969GESUIMountain - M40
3584Wisler GillesDelémont1973JUSUIMountain - M40
3588Maeder Jean-FrançoisFounex1971VDSUIMountain - M40
3595Moesching CliffConfignon1974Cliff MoeschingGESUIMountain - M40
3596Sanchez CarlosCarouge GECarouge1978GESUIMountain - M40
3602Rime BenoîtGumefens1970FRSUIMountain - M40
3603BAUTISTA PierreMETZ TESSY1970FRAMountain - M40
3612Axensalva RenaudPéruwelz1972ACBBBELMountain - M40
3613Graf ReneOrpund1974BESUIMountain - M40
3617Vial LaurentEchallens1973VDSUIMountain - M40
3629Marazza GionataGiubiasco1976TISUIMountain - M40
3640RUSSIAS FredericGAILLARD1971BNP PARIBAS SPORTFRAMountain - M40
3641NEGRO DavidGenève1976BNP PARIBASPORTGESUIMountain - M40
3659Fusco FabioAubonne1972Koorer FoosVDSUIMountain - M40
3663Schild MatthiasBätterkinden1976Wanderleiter MättuBESUIMountain - M40
3671Doebeli StephaneTrélex1974VDSUIMountain - M40
3673Veron JamesMontherod1976VDSUIMountain - M40
3675Astheimer MartinMünchen1977MünchenGERMountain - M40
3680Aeberhard KimPorza1972TISUIMountain - M40
3686Kächelin SvenReichenau1978SV ReichenauGERMountain - M40
3691Hoogewijs NicGenève1977Nic HoogewijsGEBELMountain - M40
3700Holling JurgenDordrecht1969NatuurlijkSportiefNEDMountain - M40
3702Schelling OlivierFerlens1978VDSUIMountain - M40
3704Stemmler BeatKüsnacht (ZH)1970ZHSUIMountain - M40
3710Favre PierreVeyras1978VSSUIMountain - M40
3711MEILLAND OLIVIERVINCENNES1978FRAMountain - M40
3716Baldauf RenéZürich1970ZHSUIMountain - M40
3727Vervloet RemcoBarendrecht1972NEDMountain - M40
3744Mogavero LorenzoOrbe1977VDSUIMountain - M40
3750MERELLE Fabricebeaumont1974SUIMountain - M40
3751Lampe HeikoAmsterdam1978VDNEDMountain - M40
3756Derem HuguesFixem1976BELMountain - M40
3757Sap MichelDen Haag1975FortunaLUNEDMountain - M40
3762Diaz CesarUnterlunkhofen1973AGESPMountain - M40
3766Segu OriolShinmachi1973VANMountain - M40
3769BESSIRE LaurentCourgenay1977JUSUIMountain - M40
3772Astheimer FrankFrank1975Frank AstheimerGERMountain - M40
3773Dos Santos GonzaloSaillon1976VSSUIMountain - M40
3774Zeiser DavidGrimisuat1973VSSUIMountain - M40
3779Oakman IanVolleges1970BikenjoyVSSUIMountain - M40
3799Wicki RenéWürenlingen1975Swiss Ultra TrailAGSUIMountain - M40

TOP

Mountain - M50 (59 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3067beauval alexmontherod1967VDFRAMountain - M50
3127Botz OttoZellertal1960GERMountain - M50
3133Hernot JérômeGenève1968GESUIMountain - M50
3134Calmelet FrançoisTroistorrents1967VSSUIMountain - M50
3163Pearson PhilipWigton1959Northern Fells Running ClubGBRMountain - M50
3180Ferrari HubertBernex1968GESUIMountain - M50
3199Dentskevich AndrewBaar1965Team StumpyZGAUSMountain - M50
3215Truffer PaulSt. Niklaus VS1963Sportteam St. NiklausVSSUIMountain - M50
3216Rafferty DavidAmsterdam1967GBRMountain - M50
3224Schwarz JakobAdelboden1966BESUIMountain - M50
3249Diaz AlbertoMarbella1966ESPMountain - M50
3251Pirlot Pierre-OlivierEtoy1968VDSUIMountain - M50
3254Duc BlaiseLutry1961Footing Club LausanneVDSUIMountain - M50
3259Rockx PaulIJsselstein1967Paul RockxNEDMountain - M50
3269BERNARD StephaneGrand-Lancy1968defi joeletteGESUIMountain - M50
3293Lopez JoséGenève1965GEESPMountain - M50
3313Beyer ChristophWürenlos1965AGSUIMountain - M50
3322Arendt KlausMaintal1962tritimeGERMountain - M50
3325Frésard Jean-ClaudeSavièse1968VSSUIMountain - M50
3342Iten MarkusWinterthur1965e10 runningZHSUIMountain - M50
3356Lebet SergeBôle1966NESUIMountain - M50
3368Dubois Yves-AlainNeuchâtel1961NESUIMountain - M50
3369Leuba DanielLa Chaux-de-Fonds1961Daniel LeubaNESUIMountain - M50
3370Vurlod DanielLa Chaux-de-Fonds1961NESUIMountain - M50
3384Lehmann DanielLa Conversion1960VDSUIMountain - M50
3394Cseres PeterBourg-en-Lavaux1968VDSUIMountain - M50
3398BENE MarcJussy1967Ski Club Meinier 1GESUIMountain - M50
3400Fleurot OlivierLa Conversion1965VDSUIMountain - M50
3401Dutoit YvesBelmont-Lausanne1965VDSUIMountain - M50
3405Geffard LaurentGivisiez1967FRSUIMountain - M50
3413Nocella MichelNeuchâtel1966NESUIMountain - M50
3417Tunik DanielHermance1967GESUIMountain - M50
3431Samuels RobertIJsselstein1967NEDMountain - M50
3434Monnot EricCommugny1965Triathlon Club GenèveVDSUIMountain - M50
3467Macchi ChristophePampigny1968VDSUIMountain - M50
3473Kalberer GabrielBoppelsen1966ZHSUIMountain - M50
3479Breuille DenisLausanne1961Poule. renard et vipère ...VDSUIMountain - M50
3481Sägesser DieterTenniken1968Sanoxx RunnersBLSUIMountain - M50
3489Flick JürgenBrey1967TuS Roland Brey e.V.GERMountain - M50
3492Neynaber OlivierFounex1968CRTVDSUIMountain - M50
3520Baer PatrickHauterive NE1963NESUIMountain - M50
3539Decastro AntonioVesenaz1964GESUIMountain - M50
3586Mark Jerry N.Beaverton1959USAMountain - M50
3587Godinat AndréLa Chaux-de-fonds1960NESUIMountain - M50
3615Hijstek PaulHoofddorp1959AV HaarlemmermeerNEDMountain - M50
3639Risi AdrianZug1962ZGSUIMountain - M50
3643Rey SeverinDietikon1968ZHSUIMountain - M50
3649Lorimier PatricePayerne1961PayernlandVDSUIMountain - M50
3657Gallaz Yves-LaurentAubonne1965Koorer FoosVDSUIMountain - M50
3658Frongillo FrancoAubonne1967Koorer FoosVDSUIMountain - M50
3685LOOR PATRICEUitikon1968ZHSUIMountain - M50
3688Patthey EricLutry1959VDSUIMountain - M50
3719Stutz PhilippeSavagnier1968NESUIMountain - M50
3726Droze PascalChoulex1966Pascal DrozeGESUIMountain - M50
3728Nijsen JoOud-Beijerland1963NEDMountain - M50
3794Gehrer HelmutBern1967RLAGBEAUTMountain - M50
3796martin claudemeyrin1964PerformGESUIMountain - M50
3802Fux Hans-PeterSt. Niklaus VS1960VSSUIMountain - M50
3812Dupont PhilippeSaxon1968VSSUIMountain - M50

TOP

Mountain - M60+ (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3124Battesta AlbinPontresina1949GRSUIMountain - M60+
3168Lauber HermannNiedergesteln1953VC -ELITE SUSTENVSSUIMountain - M60+
3191Gentzik Jean-ClaudeSeynod1950team 42km195FRAMountain - M60+
3276Jung GerhardKarlsruhe1957GoofballzGERMountain - M60+
3282Wild BrunoWinterthur1952ZHSUIMountain - M60+
3298Kureth Jean-BernardLa Chaux-de-Fonds1948NESUIMountain - M60+
3422Garoflid NicolasEpalinges1957VDSUIMountain - M60+
3444Strobl PeterMuraz (Collombey)1951TRT MontheyVSAUTMountain - M60+
3495Gay-crosier AlainMartigny1956RED ICEVSSUIMountain - M60+
3497Gyger PeterAdelboden1957Oestersport AdelbodenBESUIMountain - M60+
3530Stauffer LaurentWidnau1955SGSUIMountain - M60+
3635schmid williamMuraz (Collombey)1956T.R.T. MONTHEYVSSUIMountain - M60+
3674Cottage GaryCalifornia1952LA LEGGERSUSAMountain - M60+
3732Bumann BernardMartigny1957VSSUIMountain - M60+
3752Aeby FrançoisLausanne1954VDSUIMountain - M60+
3777Wuarin ThierryChêne-Bougeries1950Stade GenèveGESUIMountain - M60+
3788Metille Jean-philippeColombier1957NESUIMountain - M60+
3791Fazan LucienEchichens1956Tri Team LavignyVDSUIMountain - M60+

TOP

Mountain - W1 (48 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3072Quigly AoifeIlvesheim1991engelhorn sports team / TV SchriesheimGBRMountain - W1
3080Gremaud LisaVuarmarens1998Team SCOTTFRSUIMountain - W1
3113Näf AnikaLuzern1995LK ZugLUSUIMountain - W1
3117Byrne MeredithGenève1991Geneva RunnersGEUSAMountain - W1
3122Niederberger MirjamOberdorf1993LA NidwaldenNWSUIMountain - W1
3128Simand Laure anneChamalieres1992Xttr63FRAMountain - W1
3129Wilhem ArianeFontainemelon1992NESUIMountain - W1
3149song sijingNeuchâtel1991NECHNMountain - W1
3161West CatherineLondon1990GBRMountain - W1
3179Antonsen CamillaGenève1992GESUIMountain - W1
3200Dorsaz ClaireLeytron1989Les TrotteursVSSUIMountain - W1
3211Rapalli Melissa19631991SUIMountain - W1
3213Orban FreyaLund1997Salomon Running SwedenSWEMountain - W1
3226Julen SandrineZermatt1993VSSUIMountain - W1
3240Ballet FlorenceMontezillion1992NESUIMountain - W1
3265Maillard AmandineBulle 11991FRSUIMountain - W1
3270Wilson CatherineNottingham1990Beeston ACNZLMountain - W1
3287Hottelier AlizéePlan-les-Ouates1989WePerfGESUIMountain - W1
3301Droz LaraCourtelary1991BE/JBSUIMountain - W1
3339Girault Freya-MerretLausanne1990VDSUIMountain - W1
3378Roulier Anne-SophieFribourg1989FRSUIMountain - W1
3387Andrić SuzanaZagreb1989CROMountain - W1
3402Oberson MarineZermatt1991VSSUIMountain - W1
3435Schaad AliceBoudry1992NESUIMountain - W1
3439Martin-Rivara IrèneGenève1989GESUIMountain - W1
3456Lehmann LaraEchenevex1997Daniel ScherrerFRAMountain - W1
3459Guillaume NaomiAigle1990VDSUIMountain - W1
3494Kahoun CarolZermatt1990VSSUIMountain - W1
3501Dumoulin JessicaLausanne1989VDSUIMountain - W1
3502piller ClementineBulle 11990FRSUIMountain - W1
3511Glauser Anne-LaureReconvilier1994BE/JBSUIMountain - W1
3512Weber MelissaLa Tour-de-Peilz1993VDSUIMountain - W1
3513JOLLIEN DELPHINEAyent1989Les Traileuses du coinVSSUIMountain - W1
3545Saugy AugustineMartigny-Combe1991VSSUIMountain - W1
3557Siric IvanaZagreb1990CROMountain - W1
3569Dubosson LauraneCollombey1993T-R-T Athlétisme MontheyVSSUIMountain - W1
3577Poncet StéphanieCologny1989Xtra-Mile RunningGESUIMountain - W1
3591Monnet KathleenTroistorrents1993VSSUIMountain - W1
3618Hansen Stine LindCopenhagen NV1991DENMountain - W1
3638De Caro BénédicteSaint Genis Pouilly1990FRAMountain - W1
3652Vionnet MagaliGenève1991L.O.S.TGESUIMountain - W1
3681Laville LaurianeAvry-devant-PontA1993Mertchâ TrailFRSUIMountain - W1
3690Oger BarbaraLausanne1989VDSUIMountain - W1
3703Wenger LénaNeuchâtel1990NESUIMountain - W1
3760Figueroa DaniellaEysins1989VDUSAMountain - W1
3767Rochat ArmonieLe Sentier1990Team Rochat VDSUIMountain - W1
3781Van Ballaer LienBerchem1989BELMountain - W1
3789Auberson SandraEchallens1990VDSUIMountain - W1

TOP

Mountain - W30 (110 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3051Franck-Nielsen KarinElverum1979Trysilgutten ILNORMountain - W30
3064Raström AmeliBasel1979BSGERMountain - W30
3073Sigg MagdalenaReigoldswil1984MegaJouleBLSUIMountain - W30
3116Crawford VictoriaGenève1985Victoria CrawfordGEGBRMountain - W30
3152Pillet NadoukGenève1982GESUIMountain - W30
3153Beauverd CoralineChavornay1986VDSUIMountain - W30
3159Duss SteffiSchwyz1986Team AdvantageSZSUIMountain - W30
3164Perren TatjanaZermatt1982VSSUIMountain - W30
3178Dupasquier ChristèlePoliez-Pittet1985VDSUIMountain - W30
3184Volpe LiaLausanne1986TRT MONTHEYVDSUIMountain - W30
3185Muri MélanieVollèges1979VSSUIMountain - W30
3206Pointon JessicaTäsch1979VSGBRMountain - W30
3210Muehlheim SarahGenève1980GESUIMountain - W30
3227Ecoeur CélineMorgins1982Jean Pellissier SportVSSUIMountain - W30
3237Knabenhans NatachaMontcherand1985VDSUIMountain - W30
3246Goumaz CindyBussigny-Lausanne1982La FouléeVDSUIMountain - W30
3247Burkhalter NicoleMeinisberg1980BESUIMountain - W30
3258Martin TracyMontclair, NJ1982USAMountain - W30
3284LEVEQUE AGATHESavièse1982VSFRAMountain - W30
3296Hiertzeler VaniaMontcherand1984VDSUIMountain - W30
3303Reda StéphanieVufflens-la-Ville1979VDSUIMountain - W30
3305Girardin EmilieCorcelles-Cormondrèche1979NESUIMountain - W30
3318Wüthrich beatriceSchalunen1980BESUIMountain - W30
3324RESPEN TiffanyBulle 11988DootixFRSUIMountain - W30
3327Derivaz CamilleFully1980VSSUIMountain - W30
3331Cipolla CorinneTroistorrents1983Team la TraceVSSUIMountain - W30
3348Alm EmanuelleZürich1988ZHSWEMountain - W30
3355Cavill KimberleyMalton1981Chia ChargeGBRMountain - W30
3359Pelletier CelineVollèges1981VSSUIMountain - W30
3376LOURY BENEDICTEAVRILLE1982INTREPIDESFRAMountain - W30
3377Giroud CaroleLe Bry1988FRSUIMountain - W30
3382Harvey NicoleBloomington1987Loppet Nordic RacingUSAMountain - W30
3386Willemetz TiffanyLa Conversion1988VDSUIMountain - W30
3389Üstün MeetletiXZürichZürich1984ZHGERMountain - W30
3392Miller EmmaLe Châble VS1981VSSWEMountain - W30
3404Biner FranziskaZermatt1986VSSUIMountain - W30
3407Taturashvili EleneGenève1987GEGEOMountain - W30
3418dubuis mévenThônex1989GESUIMountain - W30
3425Tuneu GemmaBarcelona1985Àgil fisioterapiaESPMountain - W30
3442SALLIER EmilieChêne-Bougeries1980GEFRAMountain - W30
3454Mayor StephanieZermatt1981VSSUIMountain - W30
3457Clavel MagaliAigle1981VDSUIMountain - W30
3463Chuard JenniferAgiez1984VDSUIMountain - W30
3475Baudois LaetitiaVuarrens1988Les Amis de la courseVDSUIMountain - W30
3478Uldry CindyEchallens1983VDSUIMountain - W30
3486Esther Ariete HomedesEttingen1980BLESPMountain - W30
3505Piemontesi CerliBussigny-Lausanne1984VDSUIMountain - W30
3517Curdy ArianeSt-Maurice1982VSSUIMountain - W30
3529Harmand EmilieLyon1988FRAMountain - W30
3531perraudin sarahVersegères1983VSSUIMountain - W30
3535Reiser MagaliLens1985Triathlon Club ValaisVSSUIMountain - W30
3538Varonier SophieSierre1982VSSUIMountain - W30
3542Clément AlexiaMonthey1983VSSUIMountain - W30
3543Pehle ManuelaUtting am Ammersee1983GERMountain - W30
3550clady julieSatigny1982GEFRAMountain - W30
3554Mottier CélineGrimisuat1979VSSUIMountain - W30
3555Leventic IvanaZagreb1985CROMountain - W30
3556Stancic-Rokotov IdaZagreb1986CROMountain - W30
3558Sneve YlvaStorsteinnes1984Snygga snabbaNORMountain - W30
3560Meyer SabrinaMont-Vully1988FRSUIMountain - W30
3562Guevara ThérèseVernier1979GESUIMountain - W30
3582Kuhn CélineGenève1981GESUIMountain - W30
3585Rohner SabineLuxemburg1986NSL StroossenAUTMountain - W30
3589Hutchinson KatLeicestershire1984GBRMountain - W30
3592Rouiller SandraLoc1979ChoëxVSSUIMountain - W30
3594Krylova MariiaMoscow1984RUSMountain - W30
3599Müller ChristinaBasel1984BSSUIMountain - W30
3600Lloyd-Thomas SarahGenève1985GEGBRMountain - W30
3621Fardel MarylineAyent1986VSSUIMountain - W30
3626Daub LenaHolzkirchen1986DAV FlinkfüßerGERMountain - W30
3630Müller FabienneBern1984BESUIMountain - W30
3648Oddo ElodieGEX1984Divonne RunningFRAMountain - W30
3653Eisenhuber JenniferWiesbaden1982Jennifer EisenhuberGERMountain - W30
3668Leu StéphanieBulle1981FRSUIMountain - W30
3669rime martineVuadens1981FRSUIMountain - W30
3670Mabbutt AmelieAmstelveen1985Phanos AmsterdamUSAMountain - W30
3672Pernet AmélieChamblon1988VDSUIMountain - W30
3676Bürki VirginieVevey1983VDSUIMountain - W30
3677Ivanova AllaSt-Petersburg1984Trail Running SchoolRUSMountain - W30
3678Voss AnnikaZürich1985trigetherZHGERMountain - W30
3689Salamin MarlèneVissoie1980VSSUIMountain - W30
3693Pourcel LucilleGenève1981Geneva RunnersGEFRAMountain - W30
3697Pé ElisaAirolo19843 scenicTISUIMountain - W30
3699Julen JuliaZermatt1988SchüliVSSUIMountain - W30
3709Perrier JessicaPetit-Lancy1987GESUIMountain - W30
3712SENBIL NESRINFribourg1984FRUSAMountain - W30
3718Stadnisky HeatherAshland, OR1981USAMountain - W30
3721Bosch Fornesa CristinaGirona1982KLASSMARKAESPMountain - W30
3722Thomys HeikeRéclère1980JUGERMountain - W30
3725Faber SophieETEAUX1986FRAMountain - W30
3733Diepenhorst CarolaGrand-Lancy1979GENEDMountain - W30
3735Riboni AudeAthenaz (Avusy)1980Perform CBSGESUIMountain - W30
3740Gonet RaphaëlleGryon1980GonetVDSUIMountain - W30
3741Oswald MargauxEpalinges1986VDSUIMountain - W30
3743Snella LaurenZollikon1985Lauren SnellaZHUSAMountain - W30
3745Halbertsma MargrietDordrecht1984NEDMountain - W30
3758Brantschen PatriciaBrig»1993VSSUIMountain - W30
3759Minnig FranziskaGlis1983VSSUIMountain - W30
3764Menció Linares MontseRiudellots de la Selva (Girona)1985Montse Menció LinaresESPMountain - W30
3768SHIN LANMalmo1986KORMountain - W30
3770Stauffer IsabelleZürich1985ZHSUIMountain - W30
3771Moro VanessaBougy-Villars1979Live with no fearVDSWEMountain - W30
3780Fitzpatrick SiobhanLondon1983Geneva RunnersGBRMountain - W30
3784Beck SereinaChailly-Montreux1987VDSUIMountain - W30
3787Nido MelodyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1980NESUIMountain - W30
3795Nowodworsky Anne-LiseMarseille1987FRAMountain - W30
3797Buorkesett SiriOslo1983NORMountain - W30
3801Milfortova RomanaPrague1983MedvidekCZEMountain - W30
3803Fux MarionSt. Niklaus VS1986ZaniglasVSSUIMountain - W30
3809Nzamba JessicaCheyres1986TRYverdonFRSUIMountain - W30

TOP

Mountain - W40 (78 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3081Gremaud JoëlleVuarmarens1974Team GremaudFRSUIMountain - W40
3093meier jessCries1976VSSUIMountain - W40
3123silva carmofully1972VSSUIMountain - W40
3143Weibel MarylineChézard-St-Martin1974NESUIMountain - W40
3172Meyenberg AnoukChêne-bougeries1977SUIMountain - W40
3189Klaye Annele chauffaud1977FRAMountain - W40
3223Cox MaevVersegères1976Les Femmes FatalesVSIRLMountain - W40
3231Handschin BarbaraGelterkinden1977BLSUIMountain - W40
3256JAMES ANDREAHastings1970GBRMountain - W40
3260renau gimeno esteralmassora1978ester XS renau gimenoESPMountain - W40
3275Voegtli LineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1976NESUIMountain - W40
3277Jaquiéry Gaillard IsabelleEstavayer-le-Lac1971FRSUIMountain - W40
3278Meystre SabrinaCorcelles-Payerne1977VDSUIMountain - W40
3289Baumann CatherineOllon1972VDSUIMountain - W40
3304Ecoffey SandraCorcelles NE1975NESUIMountain - W40
3308Nicolet MaudLa Fouly1972IRRIS TEAMVSSUIMountain - W40
3315SALINO DelphineSt-Cergue1975VDSUIMountain - W40
3337Vallotton MarjoriePully1969VDSUIMountain - W40
3345Lindeberg Anne GretheOslo1978NORMountain - W40
3357Delitroz NadineVollèges1977VSSUIMountain - W40
3363Portner AlexandraBruson1972VSSUIMountain - W40
3372Ford SallyHutton Roof1976Kendal AACGBRMountain - W40
3373Marchetti SandraVollèges1972VSSUIMountain - W40
3411Bühler ValérieLes Hauts-Geneveys1974NESUIMountain - W40
3414Mouratidis AriannaGrand-Lancy1973GESUIMountain - W40
3426FRANK AnjaThoiry1978AEAFRAMountain - W40
3430Rahm NikolaMünchen1974RiffeladlerGERMountain - W40
3445OUADAH NadiaLa Tour-de-Peilz1973VDSUIMountain - W40
3458Calato NadiaPetit-Lancy1978GESUIMountain - W40
3464Berger AlineMonts-de-Corsier1976VDSUIMountain - W40
3466Macchi AnouckPampigny1972VDSUIMountain - W40
3469Hoberg CamillaHellerup1977AGDENMountain - W40
3470Ward SusanneCopenhagen1974DENMountain - W40
3471Locatelli DanielaArnex-sur-Orbe1976Amis de la CourseVDSUIMountain - W40
3472Jean-Mairet CarolChavornay1976les amis de la courseVDSUIMountain - W40
3496Sigel AnneLondon1971SUIMountain - W40
3500Alemanni VanessaCourrendlin1977TRAIL entre ELLESJUSUIMountain - W40
3507Bessire CarolePuidoux1975VDSUIMountain - W40
3508Chatting KimAnières1972Great Bentley Running ClubGEGBRMountain - W40
3518Fellay ValérieSt-Maurice1974VSSUIMountain - W40
3524LARCHER MagaliSergy1974SUIMountain - W40
3528Fournier Rey AudreyLens1973VSSUIMountain - W40
3532Da Silva StéphanieLavey-Village1975VDSUIMountain - W40
3544Normand Anne-ClaudeLa Cluse et Mijoux1972FRAMountain - W40
3552Ediz NadiaTamins1971GRSUIMountain - W40
3563Solioz MurielBramois1973VSSUIMountain - W40
3583Wisler FannyDelémont1976JUSUIMountain - W40
3601Dessimoz SandyGrône1978VSSUIMountain - W40
3604Besse FrançoiseVeysonnaz1976VeysonnazVSSUIMountain - W40
3605Bitz Dubuis AlexandraNax1978VSSUIMountain - W40
3606Reduce CaroleVétroz1978Team ChironVSSUIMountain - W40
3619Debons EstherSavièse1978VSSUIMountain - W40
3620Zimmitti AnabelaDaillens1970VDSUIMountain - W40
3622Den Dunnen BiancaDordrecht1973NEDMountain - W40
3625Johnson MaryBuckhurst Hill1976GBRMountain - W40
3631fort jacquerioz mahaliaIsérables1977Bedjuis teamVSSUIMountain - W40
3632Diehl AnkeWetzikon ZH1969ZHSUIMountain - W40
3646Wider Verda MurielEpesses1974VDSUIMountain - W40
3650Pannatier Schuetz YannicEcublens (VD)1976VDSUIMountain - W40
3654Clemetson CarolineBern1976BESUIMountain - W40
3660Fusco RosalbaAubonne1975Koorers FoosVDSUIMountain - W40
3661Felicio ClaraAubonne1978Koorer FoosVDPORMountain - W40
3666moulin maret sylvianevollèges1969L’avadolVSSUIMountain - W40
3715Lucker EllenLe Châble VS1975VSNEDMountain - W40
3717Haegel StéphanieLe Chauffaud1974Zeta Cycling ClubFRAMountain - W40
3730Delaloye LiseArdon1972VSSUIMountain - W40
3734Cordelier EstelleAthenaz (Avusy)1977Perform CBSGESUIMountain - W40
3736Bruigom YaëlBlonay1973VDSUIMountain - W40
3746Whealy JenniferMorillon1976GBRMountain - W40
3749Viglino SandrineChavornay1972Amis de la CourseVDSUIMountain - W40
3755LAMBERT VIRGINIEALTKIRCH1972FRAMountain - W40
3775Favre Zeiser NancyGrimisuat1978VSSUIMountain - W40
3778Oakman ChristineVollèges1970BikenjoyVSSUIMountain - W40
3785Bonvin SéverineDombresson1973NESUIMountain - W40
3786Hutzli ValérieLa Sagne NE1975NESUIMountain - W40
3790Martina EvePerly1974Team Tourne CarrésGESUIMountain - W40
3800Scarano Prati AliceVernier1978SportQuestGESUIMountain - W40
3806YERLY LaurenceCernier1972NESUIMountain - W40

TOP

Mountain - W50+ (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3094Marti UrsulaStettlen1960Ursula P. MartiBESUIMountain - W50+
3262Noel VéroniqueCrissier1965La Foulée de BussignyVDSUIMountain - W50+
3316sottas patriciaVuisternens-Ogoz1965CLUB athlétique gibloux farvagnyFRSUIMountain - W50+
3333Noussan Hodara ChristineChêne-Bougeries1964GESUIMountain - W50+
3334Oliveira Alda MariaAubonne1966Foulée GlandoiseVDPORMountain - W50+
3412Baer PascaleNeuchâtel1963NESUIMountain - W50+
3424Bolumar DanielleGenève1963GESUIMountain - W50+
3440Monnet MoniqueFully1965Bike'N Joy RunnerVSSUIMountain - W50+
3446Duc RegulaChermignon1960les droles des damesVSSUIMountain - W50+
3449Hauller ElisabethEnnetbaden1963AGSUIMountain - W50+
3468Kern KarinePampigny1966VDSUIMountain - W50+
3578Fournier AnneBaar-Nendaz1957VSSUIMountain - W50+
3579iten le hyaric myriamMeyrin1967GESUIMountain - W50+
3581Mettler RosmarieAnières1964GESUIMountain - W50+
3598Haymoz IsabelleMeyrin1962Perform CBSGESUIMountain - W50+
3624reeves juliebillericay1968GBRMountain - W50+
3636Cardeal SoniaMuraz (Collombey)1959USY YVERDONVSBRAMountain - W50+
3644Asper MichèleSaint-Julie-en-Genevois1960SUIMountain - W50+
3645Wyss AshleyZermatt1963VSSUIMountain - W50+
3647Laville RenéeChâtel-St-Denis1968courses SâlesFRSUIMountain - W50+
3655Vidal AngéliqueBourg-en-Lavaux1968VDSUIMountain - W50+
3662Frongillo AssuntaAubonne1968Koorers FoosVDSUIMountain - W50+
3695Fleutry Marie JoLes Marecottes1966VSSUIMountain - W50+
3696Fleutry VéroniqueLes Marecottes1966VSSUIMountain - W50+
3723heldner corneliaLuzern1965LUSUIMountain - W50+
3753Pang MichelineZürich1957AlpinrunnersZHSUIMountain - W50+
3782MINETT FIONA19411959VSSUIMountain - W50+

TOP

Sky - M1 (91 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4005INARRA OLAZIREGI AnderLezo1991EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPSky - M1
4016PRADES MONFORT DavidBArcelona1992Selecció Catalana - FEECESPSky - M1
4022Toda Mas AleixMont-Roig del Camp1989MATXACUCA teamESPSky - M1
4062Remakel SvenBettembourg1989CAD / Armee LuxembourgoiseLUXSky - M1
4064Simonet DavidFribourg1994CA BelfauxFRSUISky - M1
4065Klein JohannesOberstdorf1991Adidas TERREXGERSky - M1
4066Huth StéphaneKalhausen1991Sarreguemines Triathlon ClubFRASky - M1
4072Farnik TomášBechyně1997Czech Skyrunning TeamCZESky - M1
4080IKKI KITAHARATokyo1993JPNSky - M1
4083Kosky JackHARPENDEN1993Crawley ACGBRSky - M1
4084DELPEUCH MathieuSaint-Flour1997FUJI SPIRITFRASky - M1
4090Kragh RasmusValby1989TrimtexBEDENSky - M1
4099Mathieu JulienBordeaux1989Bordeaux athléSUISky - M1
4106Dorsaz SamuelFully-Zermatt1993TEAM Pellissier SportVSSUISky - M1
4110Dimitrov ManolLondon1989Bournemouth ACGBRSky - M1
4115Gisler BenjaminAlpnach Dorf1995OWSUISky - M1
4116Tavernier MichielZürich1992ZHBELSky - M1
4117guyot jeremiesaint martin en haut1996FRASky - M1
4118Crettaz Jean-PhilippeDiolly (Savièse)1992Perraudin SportVSSUISky - M1
4145chappuis louismarsat1992FRASky - M1
4163Freitas EduardoCrans-Montana1995VSSUISky - M1
4164Jaton ClémentPully1989VDSUISky - M1
4166Boland ThomasLondon1989AUSSky - M1
4175Langenegger jasonVillars-le-terroir1993VELO CLUB ECHALLENSVDSUISky - M1
4176bonino stefanoTorino1989Valsusarunning teamITASky - M1
4179Sidler RaphaelGümligen1993BESUISky - M1
4192Kaz VerstraeteGentbrugge1992IM2008AIBELSky - M1
4195Spanko JaroslavBanovce nad Bebravou1992BubuSUISky - M1
4200zumbühl ivanWolfenschiessen1989GO IN EngelbergNWSUISky - M1
4202Matray MehdiVessy1996Turbo TriathlonGESUISky - M1
4204Davina LarsOldenzaal1990fanclub LyanVSNEDSky - M1
4221Taylor BenIV9 8RG1989GBRSky - M1
4224Alexandre JoãoFaro1990João AlexandrePORSky - M1
4225JAUNIN DOMINIQUEChexbres1991VDSUISky - M1
4235McCullough KrisLondon1990GBRSky - M1
4238bouchet vincentMolsheim1989FRASky - M1
4242Janus RadoslawWrocław1989POLSky - M1
4243Vernet TimThônex1997GESUISky - M1
4245Angeli AlejandroOakville1996Liam and the MexicansVENSky - M1
4246Barrera Roca AdriàEcublens (VD)1992Liam and the MexicansVDESPSky - M1
4258Favre GuillaumeRiddes1989Jean Pellissier SportVSSUISky - M1
4276Kalkus JanPraha1990ROYAL BAY teamCZESky - M1
4277Murray DavidZermatt1989VSGBRSky - M1
4283Bloesch BorisVillars-Tiercelin1990WASIMOLOVDSUISky - M1
4286Cuttat KevinMontsevelier1991JUSUISky - M1
4288Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991Team Giant NeuchatelNESUISky - M1
4296Hirsbrunner AlexanderAarau1991AGSUISky - M1
4298Gretsch PhilippeWinterthur1994En versuech ischs wert gsiZHSUISky - M1
4319Meier SeverinRupperswil1989AGSUISky - M1
4331Jordens RomainLier1990Romain JordensBELSky - M1
4333BERTRAND TeddyHesingue1991Team collocFRASky - M1
4375Mariaux MatMonthey1992VSSUISky - M1
4384Asensio Juan CarlosGuatemala1991GUASky - M1
4390Saurer PascalBern1989BESUISky - M1
4407von Büren ThomasOlten1989Summits of SwitzerlandSOSUISky - M1
4417BERNARD MathieuCOLMAR1989CMCFRASky - M1
4420Cuinat-Guerraz NilsVOIRON1990Team KrampouezhFRASky - M1
4422Brobecker florianCarouge GE1991GESUISky - M1
4423Brobecker LionelMunster1994FRASky - M1
4430Buchi FrancisYverdon-les-Bains1991VDSUISky - M1
4436DEMOLIS RomainTHORENS-GLIERES1990Team Triandine TrailFRASky - M1
4476Roulet YoannMissy1989FRSUISky - M1
4477Etienne LianelFribourg1989FRSUISky - M1
4480Moyard RomainAigle1993VDSUISky - M1
4484halter François-BaptisteHuninge1989FRASky - M1
4489Baar LukaMünchen1993GERSky - M1
4490Höhner RobertMünchen1992GERSky - M1
4491Seipelt MaximilianFrankfurt1993GERSky - M1
4497Zhdanov IliaSaint-Petersburg1989EPAM Raccoons / PolytehnikRUSSky - M1
4507Fahrni NormandBroc1989MC La GruyèreFRSUISky - M1
4510Ponomarev OlegZürich1994ZHRUSSky - M1
4530Fricker KimSchlieren1989ZHSUISky - M1
4531Fehlmann DanielHunzenschwil1989AGSUISky - M1
4560Weber VincentLausanne1989VDSUISky - M1
4564Jaquier SylvainFribourg1993FRSUISky - M1
4577Barbey YohanLutry1990La Cuisse Chaude - telemarkVDSUISky - M1
4603Hoffmann TimBrugg AG1989AGGERSky - M1
4627Perren RobinZermatt2000VSSUISky - M1
4634Pittet AdrienChamblon1991VDSUISky - M1
4635ARIAUDO DIEGOCrava - Rocca De' Baldi1989ITASky - M1
4644Green PhilipGreen's Harbour1991CANSky - M1
4650Chabbey BastienVessy1990GESUISky - M1
4655Bacardit NilManresa1992ESPSky - M1
4665Wachter BenjaminKusel1991USASky - M1
4666Landoll LukasKusel1995GERSky - M1
4670Tierny QuentinAigle1990VDSUISky - M1
4671Tombez AlexMoudon1991VDSUISky - M1
4682Isler ValentinLa Cibourg1989NESUISky - M1
4709Moreau AlexandreLausanne1992VDSUISky - M1
4740Paley MathieuSavigny1995VDSUISky - M1
4767ZAPATER BARGUES GenisMatadeperp1991ESPSky - M1

TOP

Sky - M30 (230 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4001ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984SalomonVSSUISky - M30
4002Casal Mir MarcANDORRA LA VELLA1982ANDSky - M30
4006LJUNGDAHL SEBASTIAN1988TEAM SALMINGSWESky - M30
4011MORA TRIBALDO JonatanRODA DE TER1984Selecció Catalana - FEEC ESPSky - M30
4013QI MinDali1988The North FaceCHNSky - M30
4014Ureta PabloHuerta Grande1979COMPRESSPORT SWITZERLANDARGSky - M30
4015ESPANO ANICETO Gerard.1980Selecció Catalana - FEECESPSky - M30
4017ALONSO ASIER.1988Euskal SelekzioaESPSky - M30
4021SANCHEZ-CAPITAN MANUEL.1986PROZIS XTRAIL/BERG OUTDOORESPSky - M30
4051Frankowski MichalHässelby1980SWESky - M30
4053Kuzmin AntonLondon1979GBRSky - M30
4054Sviridov KonstantinOdintsovo1982Inflatable pelicanRUSSky - M30
4055massignan julienphalsbourg1979FRASky - M30
4057Volery ChristianBiel/Bienne1980Christian VoleryBESUISky - M30
4061Serafini MorganGenève1986Team SerafGESUISky - M30
4067Malcolm JohnLivingston1983Lothian RCGBRSky - M30
4069GASC MICKAELHYERES1983Cap GaronneFRASky - M30
4073Oudin NathanaelVillars-sur-Glâne1981FREE-BOURG RUNNERSFRFRASky - M30
4075Becker RuediZug1985LG ChamZGSUISky - M30
4077Escofier YannickMerelbeke1982BELSky - M30
4079Pavšič DavidIdrija1982SLOSky - M30
4081grifgnee christopheHeusy1988BELSky - M30
4082Laridon Nicksint-kruis1988BE/JBBELSky - M30
4085O'Donnell MichaelInverness1987Inverness Harriers AACGBRSky - M30
4087Smolis IvoOpole1988POLSky - M30
4088Rossier JérômeVaulruz1980Team Amag FribourgFRSUISky - M30
4094Bautista AleixAnglès1984A.E,MATXACUCAESPSky - M30
4095Scheele JorimMaastricht1988Atletiek MaastrichtNEDSky - M30
4098Harvey ChristopherBloomington1986Loppet Nordic RacingUSASky - M30
4102Hastewell PaulZürich1988BOBOS TEAMZHGBRSky - M30
4105Chapuis DavidMeythet1982FRASky - M30
4107Berger Hans PeterThun b Fahrni1985langlaufclubheimenschwandBESUISky - M30
4112Giorgio PongelliOdogno1981Weruscka WorkoutTISUISky - M30
4119Puit Juste JavierSitges1979Cos360ESPSky - M30
4120dambassinas CostasCologny1982COMPRESSPORT SWITZERLANDGEGRESky - M30
4123david cyrilfeternes1986Team INSTINCT FRANCEFRASky - M30
4124Tschumi Jean-PhilippeCorbeyrier1982VDSUISky - M30
4129Michel GrégoireChâtel-St-Denis1984Just for FunFRSUISky - M30
4132Egger ChristopheNeuchâtel1988NESUISky - M30
4133Francey GuillaumePréverenges1986Just for FunVDSUISky - M30
4146Gremaud LudovicAigle1979VDSUISky - M30
4148Coutaut JulienLa Tour1988FRASky - M30
4158Humer ChristophLinz1981AUTSky - M30
4162Brülhart NoéAyent1988Noé BrülhartVSSUISky - M30
4165Sakkal IsyVessy1988GESUISky - M30
4168Bursa BartoszInnsbruck1988Bartosz BursaPOLSky - M30
4172Snyers JeromeWellin1984BELSky - M30
4177Luz DiogoWien1988APTVDPORSky - M30
4178Charlier Jean-FrançoisEsneux1985BBSLMBELSky - M30
4181Maillard JérômeBillens1979Team ClorosFRSUISky - M30
4185Deglise RichardChâtel-St-Denis1980Altmann SportFRSUISky - M30
4190Riemaeker RubenAvelgem1982De ScheldelopersBELSky - M30
4191HOWALD MathieuGenève1981GESUISky - M30
4197Hetzler JensOffenbach1988LANDAU RUNNING COMPANYGERSky - M30
4199Offer AndreaTrento1984Trentino Running TeamITASky - M30
4203Custot SébastienPalézieux1982Lavaux Sports EvasionVDSUISky - M30
4205Wyss MarioAarau1980Redmountain RacingAGSUISky - M30
4212Lisak WojciechKatowice1980POLSky - M30
4216Vimer JanKladno1984Skyrun KladnoCZESky - M30
4217scott garrySunderland1980Team Trail OutlawsGBRSky - M30
4218david gillSUNDERLAND1985team trail outlawsGBRSky - M30
4219leiter tristanVufflens-Château1984AutourdutrailVDSUISky - M30
4222Bänninger ChristophSelzach1985JuragämseSOSUISky - M30
4223Schnider DominicZermatt1985VSSUISky - M30
4230Ickelsheimer FlorianZürich1986ZHGERSky - M30
4231Hohenleitner ManuelMünchen1982MRRC MünchenGERSky - M30
4232Perraudin MikaëlVersegères1980ALTISVSSUISky - M30
4236De Schaepmeester ChristofBeervelde1984Gent Running TeamBELSky - M30
4239Billström DanielVästerås1985Team Nordic TrailSWESky - M30
4240Maislinger TobiasSalzburg1984Team GrabenseelaufAUTSky - M30
4241Fäs MarkusUster1980ZHSUISky - M30
4244Haberkorn MatthiasVordemwald1986Schmalzgrubner Hardcore KameradenAGGERSky - M30
4247Milano LeonardoGenève1985Leonardo MilanoGEITASky - M30
4248Maggiorotto ClaudioGenève1982GEITASky - M30
4249Danninger OliverAdnet1984AUTSky - M30
4250Bonvin MarcMeyrin1985GESUISky - M30
4252Cipic BrunoZagreb1986CROSky - M30
4253boroli filippoGenève1980GEITASky - M30
4254pointon stuartTäsch1981Salewa ZermattVSGBRSky - M30
4257GRIEB GREGROYSatigny1981BERNEY & ASSOCIES SAGESUISky - M30
4259Charlet JulienNeuchâtel1987NEFRASky - M30
4260Sottas LudovicBlonay1986SottasVDSUISky - M30
4261Voûte TancrèdeVésenaz1987GESUISky - M30
4264Marguerat RomainVillars-Burquin1982VDSUISky - M30
4271TICHE MATHIEUMONTPELLIER1984FRASky - M30
4272Cassel SebastianBeaconsfield1984GBRSky - M30
4274Bakewell PeteLondon1986London HeathsideGBRSky - M30
4279Stadnisky MichaelAshland1983Team StadniskyUSASky - M30
4282Laso DaniBarcelona1979Àgil FisioterapiaESPSky - M30
4285Reymond AntoninCologny1982Sport QuestGESUISky - M30
4289Giroud CyrilleMartigny1980VSSUISky - M30
4292Valiton valerianGenthod1988GESUISky - M30
4295Enders MichaelFreising1985GERSky - M30
4302Ponchant BenoîtParis1979FRASky - M30
4305Dekens JoukeEde1984TINEDSky - M30
4306Knobel MartinTuggen1983SZSUISky - M30
4308FABRE JulienLE MONASTERE1980TEAM ARGENCEFRASky - M30
4310Gajewski MarcinPruszkow1981POLSky - M30
4312Weber MariuszEberswalde1981MountainRun.infoPOLSky - M30
4314Müller Philipp Sohn LuisBerlin1981GERSky - M30
4315Aeberhard AndreasOberburg1982BESUISky - M30
4322Janki GaborRüschlikon1982ZHHUNSky - M30
4327Kreische SebastianHamburg1984GERSky - M30
4328Felten olivierSallanches1981CMBMFRASky - M30
4329van Oort ErikIJsselstein1979BodyrunNEDSky - M30
4330Sandberg RobertSkellefteå1981SWESky - M30
4334Nuñez Vera JordiSant Cugat del Vallés1982Komando KatxopoESPSky - M30
4335Latras Estefanell QuimSallent1981FAES SallentESPSky - M30
4338Mráz MichalZürich1987Adidas Runners ZürichZHSVKSky - M30
4339Rodríguez ÀlexEL TARTER1984ESPSky - M30
4344Gut SalomonZürich1983ZHSUISky - M30
4345van Rijn BartAnna Paulowna1980NEDSky - M30
4346Roux GuillaumeMeudon1988FRASky - M30
4348Jeffrey PaulScunthorpe1980GBRSky - M30
4360Thiémard JulienBelmont-Lausanne1982VDSUISky - M30
4361Blanc NicolasMarseille1984Marseille Trail ClubFRASky - M30
4365MERIAUX ARNAUDPuplinge1983GEFRASky - M30
4366DANIEL ThomasBREST1988Club Alpin Français Ile de FranceFRASky - M30
4371Ingram MichaelEysins1986VDSUISky - M30
4372Broeckaert TomBuchs SGerleeuw1986Maspoe running teamSGBELSky - M30
4377Kernen FabriceVeigy-Foncenex1979SUISky - M30
4378Kälin SamuelWinterthur1988ZHSUISky - M30
4387GUSMINI Patricksaint cyr l'ecole1987EASQYFRASky - M30
4388Stocco DavidChexbres1979VDSUISky - M30
4389Castella VincentPetit-Lancy1979GESUISky - M30
4394Habšuda MariánBratislava1979#skratenetvorySVKSky - M30
4397Crittin YvanSalvan1979VSSUISky - M30
4398Hansen mattiasHaslev1985mattias HansenDENSky - M30
4401Di Trana AndreaBasel1980Di TranaBSITASky - M30
4402Hubrechts BrechtSchulen1983BELSky - M30
4403Vanschoonbeek StijnHerk-de-Stad1985BELSky - M30
4406garcia heliosPola de Laviana1985Langreo Trail TeamESPSky - M30
4409Coles MichaelHildenborough1988GBRSky - M30
4411Varrin SébastienCheseaux-Lausanne1979VDSUISky - M30
4412Herzog ChristophMerzhausen1988GERSky - M30
4415Wyss Marc-PhilippOlten1982BergziegenSOSUISky - M30
4419Michaud DavidMorges1985VDSUISky - M30
4425DURON ALEXANDREPlan-les-OuatesPLAN-LES-OUATES1982SaconnexGESUISky - M30
4427Bock WolfgangMannheim1983GERSky - M30
4428Wittwer DavidUesslingen1988David WittwerTGSUISky - M30
4429Janssens TomEksaarde1979TSRTBELSky - M30
4433Pellissier SébastienFully1979Team la TraceVSSUISky - M30
4434Lowden GregLondon1983GBRSky - M30
4435BERNARD MaximeGenève1985GEFRASky - M30
4437Martin PatrickMilford Haven1983GBRSky - M30
4438Van den Haute QuentinLausanne1987Van den HauteVDSUISky - M30
4442Krähenbühl Swenn MaxenceLausanne1986KrähenbühlVDSUISky - M30
4443Frick AdrianBächli (Hemberg)1987Swissmountainrunning.comSGSUISky - M30
4450wolf toniAumont1988Team BourgFRSUISky - M30
4454Vaculík PavelJablonec nad Nisou1988JablonecCZESky - M30
4458Decouty CorentinLondon1987FRASky - M30
4462Haller ChristianAlgund1985Sennerei AlgundITASky - M30
4466Zaugg SimonHochwald1982SOSUISky - M30
4471Etxeberria kintana AitorOiartzun1979Intxixu trailESPSky - M30
4472Dupont AlainSaxon1988VSSUISky - M30
4475Avagliano ciroCava de' Tirreni1982team@animatrailITASky - M30
4478PUCHE BOLARIN JOSE MZürich1985ZHESPSky - M30
4479Capitanio BenoîtPully1983VDFRASky - M30
4496Ivan MenshikovEkaterinberg1985TRSRUSSky - M30
4500Richardson PhilFeldkirch1986GBRSky - M30
4504bechis bretSAN FRANCISCO1983heyheysUSASky - M30
4511Décaillet LéonardSalvan1980VSSUISky - M30
4512Schmidt OliverHamburg1988GERSky - M30
4519De Meyer BenGent1981Gen Running TeamBELSky - M30
4520Bialaczewski BartoszSutz1985Bartosz BialaczewskiBEPOLSky - M30
4529Dubas LaurentSion1984VSSUISky - M30
4532Sutter AndréKüsnacht ZH1983ZHGERSky - M30
4538Gate SimonLammhult1982NorrvirdarnaSWESky - M30
4539Fialka FrantisekPrague1979CZESky - M30
4545Carruzzo FranckGranois1980VSSUISky - M30
4549Nauwelaerts RikBeerzel1987BEBELSky - M30
4551Stauffer NicolasHaute-Nendaz1981VSSUISky - M30
4559Verschoor NickDen Haag1979Rotterdam TrailheadsNEDSky - M30
4563Perroset FrédéricBretigny-Morrens1986La Cuisse Chaude - TelemarkVDSUISky - M30
4565DUPONT DAVIDRAISMES1984FRASky - M30
4567Howarth HadrianRickmansworth1979Hadrian Matthew HowarthGBRSky - M30
4568KUREK LaurentBully-les-Mines1981JCBFRASky - M30
4569Bollmann GuillaumeFribourg1987FRSUISky - M30
4571Nick VrankenBeerzel1982CoremaniBELSky - M30
4572malpas JulienPONTEILLA1985Spartiates trail 66FRASky - M30
4574Weidmann AlainValeyres-Rances1986Team SuchetVDSUISky - M30
4578SALA JEAN-LUCGEX1984FRASky - M30
4579uyttersprot moutMoregem1979mout uyttersprotBELSky - M30
4580Rosman ChrisGroningen1986NEDSky - M30
4581Mast PatrickVilliers1984NESUISky - M30
4588Lefebvre AlexandreMargencel1982Muiraquitã InkFRASky - M30
4589PICHOUD AdrienLoisin1979FRASky - M30
4593Horn SebastianBerlin1984Sebastian HornGERSky - M30
4594Steingröver HendrikBerlin1985GERSky - M30
4599Schneider ChristianSiegen1980GERSky - M30
4604Herlinger WilliamLondon1987GBRSky - M30
4606granwehr thomasZuzwil (SG)1979tv zuzwilSGSUISky - M30
4608Wurm DominikWalding1981AUTSky - M30
4615Valls verdaguer JordiSitges1979ESPSky - M30
4619Van Hoorebeke PieterAvelgem1980NEDSky - M30
4623aranda carlescerdanyola1981ESPSky - M30
4625Laureys DimitriWilrijk1981BELSky - M30
4626Silva FilipeGeneva1986GEPORSky - M30
4632Pordzik SimonNürtingen1986GERSky - M30
4637Kozynets AndreyKharkiv1981Город под подошвойUKRSky - M30
4638Fanjul Estrada RubénRüschlikon1979ZHESPSky - M30
4640Haesler AlexisPerroy1981VDSUISky - M30
4641Bizien YannickMont pèlerin1980VDFRASky - M30
4642Hou RogerTaichung City1984TWNSky - M30
4648waterloo fredericThones1980trailleurs des aravisFRASky - M30
4654Mainard SebastienLa Rochelle1987AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE*FRASky - M30
4658McClure Bryan651931980War Eagle LaufenUSASky - M30
4661WALLACE JohnJERSEY1982AGGBRSky - M30
4662Genin PaulMUNICH1988FRASky - M30
4663Mortier MickaelSallanches1981FRASky - M30
4664Socha ClementAmbilly1982FRASky - M30
4674Sonterre JasonMinneapolis1982USASky - M30
4678neto JoaoANNECY LE VIEUX1981PORSky - M30
4679Widmayer YvanEtagnières1988VDSUISky - M30
4684Kamber AndrinEmmen1982LUSUISky - M30
4685DIDIER RaphaelBoulogne Billancourt1982FRASky - M30
4689Matwiejczyk GabrielWarszawa1981POLSky - M30
4703Wolfs Jean-LouisArgenteau1979Jean-Louis WolfsSOBELSky - M30
4707Lemort ChristopheWihogne1980BELSky - M30
4716Blanc GrégoireArbaz1980VSSUISky - M30
4718Duchaussoy AlbinGrand-Lancy1986GEFRASky - M30
4728Pannatier BlaiseSierre1983VSSUISky - M30
4731Linke ChristopherInsheim1985GERSky - M30
4735Maliske StefanWaldshut-Tiengen1985GERSky - M30
4742MAITROT AntoineNantes1982FRASky - M30
4753Frei MarcelBasel1983BSSUISky - M30
4755Zerlauth Jean-BaptistePaudex1980VDSUISky - M30
4761Roux ChristianAix-en-Provence1983Triathl AixFRASky - M30
4764Verna AlexandreONEX1980WID KITEBOARDINGGESUISky - M30
4765Dupont AlbertLausanne1988DNH HILL RUNNER LAUSANNEVDITASky - M30

TOP

Sky - M40 (189 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4003Chaigneau Sébastien.1972FRASky - M40
4018Hagengruber ThomasRegen1972ABERSEWENTH TrailTeamGERSky - M40
4020OBAYA FERNANDEZ SAMUEL1978PROZIS XTRAIL/BERG OUTDOORESPSky - M40
4032Pianet NicolasMenetrux en Joux1977New BalanceFRASky - M40
4052Smets CedricEdegem1975Scott - 3Coach.beBELSky - M40
4059Nordin AndersStöde1978Lucksta IF SkidorSWESky - M40
4060Nordensson NiklasMatfors1978Lucksta IF SkidorSWESky - M40
4063Ishida TakahiroCoimbra1970JPNSky - M40
4068Meier ChristopheBullet1973SC ChasseronVDSUISky - M40
4071Benco PeterBratislava1978Loolaba Triathlon ClubSVKSky - M40
4076Leuliet FredCarouge GE1977TRICANAGESUISky - M40
4078Gremaud YvanVuarmarens1970Team GremaudFRSUISky - M40
4089Rotzetter René-MichelMarly1969FRSUISky - M40
4092Dupraz FrédéricMontana1974CS 13 EtoilesVSSUISky - M40
4093Zufferey YannikAyent1973ES AyentVSSUISky - M40
4096Pinto HelderPATAIAS1976CCRD BURINHOSAPORSky - M40
4101Overney ThierryBorex1974WePerfVDSUISky - M40
4103CARRASCO GIRALDEZ Oscar1976MATXACUCAESPSky - M40
4109victor hugo docarmolausanne1971Montreux trail festivalVDSUISky - M40
4113Schnyder XavierBernex1978LONGITUDEGESUISky - M40
4114Tremblet StephanBernex1975LONGITUDEGESUISky - M40
4122Such PaulPréverenges1978VDSUISky - M40
4127BRÜSCHWEILER ROMANROMANSHORN1975Thurgovia TrailPunXTGSUISky - M40
4128Marecek JanPrague1978KladivaCZESky - M40
4130Cottet ChristianSt-Livres1973VDSUISky - M40
4135Dreier SaschaUnterägeri1971ZGGERSky - M40
4136Llompart TomeuAlcudia1973Club Muntanya AlcudiaESPSky - M40
4137Madejczyk AndreHeberg1975TrailsandmoreSWESky - M40
4138Riekert PatrickHedingen1973Marmota Trailrunning SwissZHSUISky - M40
4140Potoski JosefSaint-Max1976Nancy Trail PulsationsFRASky - M40
4141Kubecek JachymLiberec1977JachulaCZESky - M40
4142Gieschke PatrickRussin1977Russin les bainsGESUISky - M40
4147Dougoud AlexandreCurtilles1975VDSUISky - M40
4149Haag VincentNeuchatel1976VC VIGNOBLE/CYCLERCNESUISky - M40
4150Fernandez CarlosSantacruz de Bezana1971Atrote TeamESPSky - M40
4151Hawking GilesYork1973York Knavesmire HarriersGBRSky - M40
4153Seriot NicolasVillars-Tiercelin1977Swissquote RunVDSUISky - M40
4156Mijatov SachaBern1971Matterhorn UltraksBEBELSky - M40
4157Boller HolgerKleinmaischeid1970GERSky - M40
4159Haemmerli VincentMartigny1973VSSUISky - M40
4160Sellem FaycalOye et Pallet1978FRASky - M40
4167Kjemperud AudunHvalstad1978Forty, fit and funkyNORSky - M40
4170Kujawa VictorDornach1974Gym RunnersSOSUISky - M40
4171Di Furia FabioToffen1975BESUISky - M40
4173Villars SylvainHauterive NE1977NESUISky - M40
4180Frenzel StefanKöln1978MSV Köln e.V.GERSky - M40
4182Pythoud JoëlOrny1969VDSUISky - M40
4184Gircius LaurynasChâtel-St-Denis1978TTTFRLTUSky - M40
4186Gobat GabrielDombresson1978NESUISky - M40
4187Hazeghi CyrusGenève1972OCHSNER SportGESUISky - M40
4201Guillet Jean-BaptisteSegny1975SUISky - M40
4207manivoz franckmercury1973Team DYNAFITFRASky - M40
4211Amado GuilhermeSão Paulo1974JVM TrailrunBRASky - M40
4213oliver francescbarcelona1974ESPSky - M40
4220couto garciablanco rafaelGIJON1970A.D.MOALESPSky - M40
4226Teruel Castello CarlesBegues1975ESPSky - M40
4262Walker LeeBarnsley1976GBRSky - M40
4266Jardim RonaldoNeufchâteau1976BELSky - M40
4268HYVERT NICOLASGenève1973BNPPARIBASPORTGESUISky - M40
4269Simonart TanguyTervuren1973BELSky - M40
4275Garlichs FlorianNeustadt1976GERSky - M40
4278Troutot SébastienRomont1976Team ChiffelleFRSUISky - M40
4280Maddocks NigelDOUGLAS1978Manx Fell RunnersGBRSky - M40
4287zanni cedricSAINT CLOUD1975FRASky - M40
4291Mayer ChristianChamerau1976Gore Wear trailrunning xcGERSky - M40
4294Burch Hans-RuodiBern1970BESUISky - M40
4297Valas LukaBasel1972Stratpharma AGBSSLOSky - M40
4300Deprost JulienCoppet1975VDFRASky - M40
4301Burke Mark AndrewPetegem-aan-de-Schelde1969NoneBELSky - M40
4307Nijland TomBorculo1971NEDSky - M40
4313Nacho FrescoWallisellen1975ZHESPSky - M40
4316Fedulov AntonPodolsk1977RUSSky - M40
4318Boogmans SanderIjsselstein1972BodyRunNEDSky - M40
4320Vannin RyanChiasso1977TISUISky - M40
4321Coquard StephaneContamine sur arve1974Krakoukass RunningFRASky - M40
4325Hauser DanielSeengen1970AGSUISky - M40
4326Schneekloth MartinHuntsville1971Team AltraUSASky - M40
4337Meik SchutzAlverca1972GERSky - M40
4342Reduce PatrickVétroz1974Team ChironVSSUISky - M40
4347Berlin MarkoRecklinghausen1972GERSky - M40
4350Meier JürgBasel1969BSSUISky - M40
4352Fuchs JensDvärsätt1975DvärsättSWESky - M40
4354Viansson Ponte AugustoLondon1975Sci Club 18ITASky - M40
4357Vouillamoz Pierre-AlainYverdon-les-Bains1974J'm'en beurreVDSUISky - M40
4362Paccaud ChristopheSullens1971VDSUISky - M40
4374Dariusz NiewiadomskiŁódź1972POLSky - M40
4376Pauly CedricChamonix1973FRASky - M40
4385Marteau StephaneCheyres1971FRFRASky - M40
4391DECOSTERD ANTOINEVernier1978ALICEGESUISky - M40
4393Hannart MartinVissoie1976Trail Hotspot Val d’AnniviersVSSUISky - M40
4395Vlasko KarolBratislava1977SVKSky - M40
4399Bengtsson ÅkeÄngelholm1971FK SnapphanarnaSWESky - M40
4400Di Trana MarcoDenia1969Di TranaITASky - M40
4404Cretton SébastienChexbres1972Sébastien homme CrettonVDSUISky - M40
4418Knopf ChristopheVuisternens-Ogoz1975FRSUISky - M40
4421Espadas RubenA Coruña1977A.D.JARNACHASESPSky - M40
4424Vazquez DavidMadrid1972Tralla TrailESPSky - M40
4431Imboden IvanTäsch1975VSSUISky - M40
4432Lavoux LoïcBAGES1971FRASky - M40
4439Vodopivec VincenzBad Säckingen1971GERSky - M40
4445MARTIN-RIOS CarlosLausanne1972VDESPSky - M40
4447Poffet LaurentBern1978BESUISky - M40
4449auñon fernandosant cugat del valles1974ESPSky - M40
4451Bourquin JulienSavigny1978Team BourgVDSUISky - M40
4453Drollinger VolkerNeuweiler1971Skizunft AltensteigGERSky - M40
4455Mauerer UlrichIcking1973Medical ParkGERSky - M40
4456Birchler CédricCollombey-Muraz1978Birchler & Fils Recyclage SARLVSSUISky - M40
4457Aprile AlexandreMuraz (Collombey)1976ITASky - M40
4459Faeustle LeonardAmsterdam1973GERSky - M40
4461Felli FabienLyon1975FRASky - M40
4463Locatelli VincentBegnins1969VDSUISky - M40
4465Esposito MarcConfignon1971GESUISky - M40
4467Hammett PaulZermatt1972VSGBRSky - M40
4468Trensz clementZürich1978ZHFRASky - M40
4470Klein UliBretzfeld1976LaufbuddyGERSky - M40
4481Mager Klaus PeterBourguillon1972btws runningFRSUISky - M40
4485Minayev PavloPrague1978GBRSky - M40
4486Stevens IvoBornem1973De BoslopersBELSky - M40
4492DOUILLET FlorianDIVONNE LES BAINS1978FRASky - M40
4495Mouratidis nicolasGrand-Lancy1972GESUISky - M40
4509Lauriot WilfridMalpas1972Grd Bel Coster TeamFRASky - M40
4514Schlenhoff MaartenHamburg1973Laufwerk HamburgGERSky - M40
4516Khosa NitinZürich1973ZHGBRSky - M40
4524Vladimir GruborovićZagreb1978The Lone RunnerCROSky - M40
4526Steinbrecher BengtMännedorf1972AsanaLove.comZHSUISky - M40
4533De Vos DennisRhoon1972NEDSky - M40
4534Baranski FredericValleiry1977FRASky - M40
4535LYSKALA MarcDALHEM1970BELSky - M40
4536Tanninger RomanGramatneusiedl1976ATRAAUTSky - M40
4541Zimmerli DanielZollikofen1973Daniel ZimmerliBESUISky - M40
4542Kawamoto YuichiLe Grand-Saconnex1974GEJPNSky - M40
4547Reymond FabriceNeuchâtel1977FAYLYSNESUISky - M40
4553Marcoli PaoloCamorino1973TISUISky - M40
4554TOMASINI FabriceLe Grand-Saconnex1969GESUISky - M40
4555Bujes Marc-HenriGland1974Le Père IndigneVDSUISky - M40
4556Bünger MichaelRömerberg1971LANDAU RUNNING COMPANYGERSky - M40
4558Buob Jean-ChristopheEysins1976VDSUISky - M40
4570Gonet BertrandGryon1976GryonVDSUISky - M40
4573Henes BernhardEgerkingen1978SOSUISky - M40
4575Cherbuliez MichelVessy1971La Tribu CherbuliezGESUISky - M40
4583BERNEY FrédéricThônex1976GESUISky - M40
4584Álvarez GarikoitzUrduliz1974SSTT MarutzeGarramuneESPSky - M40
4585Girardin AlexandreFontenais1975JUSUISky - M40
4586Buyrukcan BurhanPully1977VDSUISky - M40
4590REY SylvainSant Cugat del Valles1978FRASky - M40
4592Marquardt TimoBerlin1976GERSky - M40
4596Gargallo Gargallo Jose LuisBENICARLO1969CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUSESPSky - M40
4598Mabire CedricSion1973VSSUISky - M40
4601Bruneau BenoitHousse1971BELSky - M40
4605Staszak PiotrGattikon1976ZHPOLSky - M40
4609Hayoz SébastienBelfaux1974FRSUISky - M40
4614tellier Nicolasauvers le hamon1977FRASky - M40
4616Pillet FabricePuplinge1969GESUISky - M40
4618Rossi TristanLussery-Villars1976Vaudoise JoggingVDSUISky - M40
4620Bieri VincentZinal1971VSSUISky - M40
4622Mackowski MateuszZlotniki1975POLSky - M40
4624Siffert LaurentCheseaux-Noréaz1971VA Jogging / USYVDSUISky - M40
4629Aeschlimann RaphaelDombresson1976NESUISky - M40
4633Engelhardt AlainMensdorf1976/SUISky - M40
4639Liwoch MarcinZawiercie1973POLSky - M40
4643Hauser MarcLa Chaux De Fonds1969NESUISky - M40
4659Luthii MarcMiesTannay1969VDSUISky - M40
4672Gallay SteveGrimisuat1975team1teamVSSUISky - M40
4677Pennone GrégoireMies1975VDSUISky - M40
4680Sumi PatrickLa Croix (Lutry)1970TeysalpiVDSUISky - M40
4687Lopez RichardLausanne1977VDSUISky - M40
4691Pinsuvana KaninBangkok1978THASky - M40
4692masse arnaudle port-marly1973FRASky - M40
4694Poretti GiacomoBedano1976TISUISky - M40
4695Fähndrich FabienHeimberg1977BESUISky - M40
4696Svärd VilleSundbyberg1975Ville SvärdSWESky - M40
4700DELAGE VincentPARIS1971FRASky - M40
4702gerard pascalBasel1977BSBELSky - M40
4706froehly danielGenève1969GESUISky - M40
4715Fürer MichaelBraunschweig1970LC BlueLinerGERSky - M40
4719Clifford JasonJersey1970GBRSky - M40
4723Borgeaud MaximeCarouge (GE)1988GESUISky - M40
4730KAPARULIN VITALILEYMEN1974VITALI KAPARULINGERSky - M40
4736Hiltpold SergeCarouge GE1971Cornalin Racing TeamGESUISky - M40
4739Panchenko VasiliiMoscow1973HomenkoteamRUSSky - M40
4745Halter UrbanSchaffhausen1970WhatsApp Runners SchaffhausenSHSUISky - M40
4749Bärfuss UeliZermatt1971Ski Club ZermattVSSUISky - M40
4751Bangerter LaurentBern1970BESUISky - M40
4754Kelemen ZoltanZürich1977ZHHUNSky - M40
4756Marc WhitePaudex1978VDSUISky - M40
4758Elliott RobertHouston TX1969USASky - M40
4759Portmann PhilippMönchaltorf1973ZHSUISky - M40
4760Schegg RolandRorschach1970SGSUISky - M40
4762Salathé GüntherFehren1973SOSUISky - M40

TOP

Sky - M50 (74 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4058Wagner HansueliPfäffikon ZH1964ZHSUISky - M50
4070Mahedero DionisioPaterna1968Senderismo y almuerzosESPSky - M50
4074JACCARD DidierSoral1964OCHSNER SPORT Running TeamGESUISky - M50
4121Beszon ReinhardHannover1967VfL Eintracht HannoverrGERSky - M50
4125Cherek UweHamburg1968Roadrunnerteam HamburgGERSky - M50
4144Noël RolandCrissier1964foulée bussignyVDSUISky - M50
4155Enryd TommyUmeå1967Tommy EnrydSWESky - M50
4189aantjes WimNieuwegein1967RaramuriBENEDSky - M50
4193Farnik MichalBechyne1967AK BechyneCZESky - M50
4209Martins NunoBern1968BEPORSky - M50
4210Craig StansfieldROSSENDALE1968Todmorden harriersGBRSky - M50
4215agirre arratibel jose ignaciobeasain1965ESPSky - M50
4227Delavy DominiqueBrüttisellen1964ZHSUISky - M50
4229Urech SamuelFehraltorf1967ZHSUISky - M50
4234domenge jean-michelMonestier de clt1966GUFSky - M50
4237Lindberg GaryBERKELEY1968USASky - M50
4265Serna Torres FranciscoCallosa de Segura1964Centro ExcursionistaESPSky - M50
4267fresnel fabienSt-Sulpice VD1967VDFRASky - M50
4273Thenen RaymundGlis1968VSSUISky - M50
4293Albuquerque NunoBraga1964Minho AventuraANGSky - M50
4303Reimann MarkusBasel1967BSSUISky - M50
4304Mierzwa MaciejTrzciana1967Ściana TrzcianaPOLSky - M50
4311Lonfat MichelSavièse1968www.plongeur.chVSSUISky - M50
4324Pracht StefanAdstone1966Stefan PrachtGBRSky - M50
4336Pastor Jose MariaAlgaida1959Trotadors d'AlgaidaESPSky - M50
4340Petersen ReneHorsholm1964DENSky - M50
4341Wagner ThomasSexau1963Wagner Racing TeamGERSky - M50
4343Akpinar YusufUitikon Waldegg1960druckmanufakturZHSUISky - M50
4351Hubbard ShaunLaxey1962manx fell runnersGBRSky - M50
4356Bednar PavelLiberec1968SNECI na MAXCZESky - M50
4359Nürenberg StefanBochum1963peak-performing.comGERSky - M50
4383Quint GerardVleuten1961RaramuriNEDSky - M50
4392BUTLER ALAINPetit-Lancy1966BNP PARIBAS SPORTGEFRASky - M50
4410Mino Jean-FrancoisCarouge GE1963GESUISky - M50
4413Clavijo JorgeNEW WALTHAM1962GBRSky - M50
4416Prieur MarcLugano1965TISUISky - M50
4441Smart FraserG65 0PR1968GBRSky - M50
4444Laur SylvainLisbonne1965CompressportFRASky - M50
4448Pinell AlbertBarcelona1968CIMS CERDANYOLAESPSky - M50
4460Lukes MartinJablonec nad Nisou1968ELEVEN RUN TEAMCZESky - M50
4469Windlin JostBaar1966ZGSUISky - M50
4474Pluess ChristianUster1962SAC ManeggZHSUISky - M50
4482Petitpierre YvesLully1967FRSUISky - M50
4502Bertholet ChristianSaillon1968SC SaillonVSSUISky - M50
4521Rémy FabriceGland1962--VDSUISky - M50
4543Kammermann MartialBiel/Bienne1967BESUISky - M50
4546Struijs JohanVlaardingen1961AV FortunaNEDSky - M50
4548Kühn HarryMerzhausen1961Trailrunner MerzhausenGERSky - M50
4557Stähli UeliBönigen1962alpinrunner.chBESUISky - M50
4562Fumeaux StéphaneArdon1966VSSUISky - M50
4566HOROWITZ AviJerusalem1965ISRSky - M50
4576Mycock JeremyIlkley1968GBRSky - M50
4600bonnet franckversonnex1966FRASky - M50
4602Kuhlmann ChristophSenden1966Laufsport SendenGERSky - M50
4610Bleicker DirkWarendorf1968LSF-Unna-2000GERSky - M50
4611Dephix PascalMonthey1965TRT MontheyVSSUISky - M50
4612Hayoz PatrickLentigny1967FRSUISky - M50
4621Béguin JacquesDelémont1960JUSUISky - M50
4630Rasmussen ReneFredericia1961FREDERICIA LØBEKLUBDENSky - M50
4645Varley RobertWädenswil1965ZHSUISky - M50
4667Darbellay YvesChavornay1959Les Amis de la CourseVDSUISky - M50
4673Schneider RonnieZermatt1968VSSUISky - M50
4675Portero AntonioMadrid1965Colectivo VerticalESPSky - M50
4690Carrasco Galindo ToniSant Cugat del Vallès1967KOMANDO KATXOPOESPSky - M50
4699FAES DANIELGENEVE1963TEAM SPORT QUESTGESUISky - M50
4701Sundermeier William977031963USASky - M50
4704Jaehn EgmontHausen1960Convidis Running TeamAGSUISky - M50
4708Kiper EdouardJussy1965GESUISky - M50
4714König KlausEssen1960GERSky - M50
4717Livet Yvan-PhilippeVich-Coinsins1961Yvan-Philippe LivetVDSUISky - M50
4729Halvorsroed JanZürich1963Running VikingsZHNORSky - M50
4737Nielsen PrebenFredericia1960FREDERICIA LØBEKLUBGRDENSky - M50
4747von Burg RomeoZürich1968Swiss UltratrailZHSUISky - M50
4766Mayencourt BernardSaxon1964www.skialpi.chVSSUISky - M50

TOP

Sky - M60+ (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4233HUSSLEIN CarloOberanven1957LUXSky - M60+
4281vela del valle ricardoSTA GERTRUDIS IBIZA1957TRIDEPORTEESPSky - M60+
4363Kaftandjian Jean PierreMarseille1955Marseille trail clubFRASky - M60+
4587Breitenmoser RolandReinach BL1951Basler RuderclubBLSUISky - M60+
4613Presly SandyBarnetby1948Wolds Veteran Runners ClubGBRSky - M60+
4653Reinmann MarkusWiedlisbach1957-BESUISky - M60+
4657Däppen ThomasHägendorf1958SOSUISky - M60+
4705Weigel RolandRiespach1954Saint Louis RC (ALS)FRASky - M60+
4725Duchaussoy BrunoAngers1956ent raidFRASky - M60+
4752Odermatt WendelReichenbach i. K.1957Swiss ElectricBESUISky - M60+

TOP

Sky - W1 (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4012yao miaoDali1996The North FaceCHNSky - W1
4023BUDHA Sunmaya???1996Trailrunning NepalNEPSky - W1
4025MUTTER INGRIDSaint-gelven1992CompressportROUSky - W1
4029Merkureva ValeriiaSaint-Petersburg1992Lu4RUSSky - W1
4031Page HollyHebden Bridge1990GBRSky - W1
4100Trunkelj Barbara13011992SalomonSLOSky - W1
4108Rudolfova TerezaCervený Kostelec1989ROYAL BAY-Lawi teamCZESky - W1
4139Ma CongGenève1989Geneva RunnersGECHNSky - W1
4152Darlington AnwenDundee1990DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERSGBRSky - W1
4188Virgilio AudreyBoudry1989NESUISky - W1
4194Imobersteg MeghanLens1992Team Solid'airVSSUISky - W1
4299Monney NoélieChézard-St-Martin1990NESUISky - W1
4332Dusuel LeaHesingue1990FRASky - W1
4414Deubzer LuisaMünchen1994YolonitenGERSky - W1
4501RUBIN FANNYCHATEL1990COMPRESSPORTFRASky - W1
4517Aouad SoumayaGenève1993GESUISky - W1
4561Brugnoni LaraLausanne1989VDSUISky - W1
4668Atzor KathrinFrankfurt am Main1990GERSky - W1
4669Kogelnik MichaelaLeverkusen1990GERSky - W1
4733Janus MilenaZawiercie1994Milenka ClubPOLSky - W1
4746Hargarten PatriciaFreising1992GERSky - W1
4748Anschell NicoleGenève1991Geneva RunnersGEGERSky - W1

TOP

Sky - W30 (59 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4004DESCO ElisaItaly1982Scott Sports / CompressportsITASky - W30
4007AZKORBEBEITIA URIZAR OIHANADONOSTIA SAN SEBASTIAN1981EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPSky - W30
4008ANDREU TRIAS LaiaBarcelona1979TEAM FEECESPSky - W30
4009PEREZ MESONERO VIRGINIAGORDEXOLA1987PROZIS XTRAIL TEAM/ BERG OUTDOORESPSky - W30
4010Cañes LaiaCastellon1983ESPSky - W30
4024QUINCOCES NAHIAMendexa1983Euskal SelekzioaESPSky - W30
4026BIL MarjoleinGrengiols1985RaidlightVSNEDSky - W30
4027Andruskeviciute AudingaLondon1988LTUSky - W30
4028RUTA KISIELITUTE1987LTUSky - W30
4030Mujika Mayi.1988Euskal SelekzioaESPSky - W30
4104RIZZO SHERYLOrizaba1988KAMARGSMEXSky - W30
4131Roberto AdelineNeuchâtel1980NESUISky - W30
4196Franch Pons JuditGironella1986Inov8JUESPSky - W30
4198Ruiz Lorca CristinaGijon1983G.M. Reino AsturESPSky - W30
4206ETIENNE JoaneThalwil1985ZHSUISky - W30
4256Fortier Isabelle-MaudeLausanne1985VDCANSky - W30
4263Oliffe ClareSheffield1980Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRSky - W30
4284Vliegen TinaSamedan1979Piz Ot SamedanGRGERSky - W30
4290Mastropietro SandraMünchen1988GERSky - W30
4309Gajewska IzabellaPruszkow1981POLSky - W30
4317von Siebenthal NathalieThun1984Lauftreff ThunBESUISky - W30
4323savary laetitiaChâtel-Montsalvenschatel sur montsalvens1983FRSUISky - W30
4353fernandez Gabriela AndreaOnnens VD1979CORRERAYUDAVDARGSky - W30
4358Richli SandrineBern1981-BESUISky - W30
4364Gómez Cecilia MarielRecoleta1982Correr AyudaARGSky - W30
4379Volfschütz SimonaBächli (Hemberg)1986vegan runnersSGGERSky - W30
4381Diacon SarahSavagnier1986Les chevreuilsNESUISky - W30
4386Brutillot LaudineSt-Imier1981BE/JBFRASky - W30
4396Jánošíková ElenaLiptovský Mikuláš1988#skratenetvorySVKSky - W30
4405Voutaz MurielleOrsières1987VSSUISky - W30
4408Bressoud AurélieChoëx1988Team1teamVSSUISky - W30
4426DURON SOPHIEPlan-les-OuatesPLAN-LES-OUATES1979SaconnexGESUISky - W30
4440CASADO COLOME MARTASANT ANDREU DE LLAVANERES1980BSIDEESPSky - W30
4446von Kaenel MayaBern1985BESUISky - W30
4452Dupraz SandraMontana1984Perform CBSVSSUISky - W30
4464TOP AurélieLondon1987FRASky - W30
4473Racine CynthiaLausanne1986VDSUISky - W30
4488Fernandez Thevoz LeilaLondon1979SUISky - W30
4493Schneider RahelBOSTON1986SUISky - W30
4494Caron VickyBoudry1982NECANSky - W30
4513Maugeri FelicitasHamburg1980GERSky - W30
4518IMBO InekeGENT1980railodge Ultra TeamBELSky - W30
4523LOVINČIĆ ANAZAGREB1984GillianCROSky - W30
4527Lach PatrycjaInnsbruck1988POLSky - W30
4537Dubas-Maye MichelleGrimisuat1981VSSUISky - W30
4552Gafner GéraldineSavagnier1979NESUISky - W30
4597Zaballa Ilargialgorta1983ESPSky - W30
4607Conesa Rodriguez RaquelMonthey1980VSESPSky - W30
4646Briod-André KarinGenolier1979VDSUISky - W30
4656Villeneuve TaniaLausanne1986VDSUISky - W30
4676Ludwig MoranUster1981ZHUSASky - W30
4686DOBIECKA NataliaBoulogne Billancourt1981POLSky - W30
4693Tonello Eliseles rousses1985FRASky - W30
4710Bonvin MélissaLausanne1987VDSUISky - W30
4720Rechsteiner ClaudiaRorschacherberg1986Sankt Gallen Track ClubSGSUISky - W30
4721Moser CarmoSintra1980Monsanto Running TeamPORSky - W30
4722Rieger HenrikeMünchen1984Henrike RiegerGERSky - W30
4734Zaugg CarmenHochwald1981SOSUISky - W30
4743Awizen KamilaFlims Dorf1981GRPOLSky - W30

TOP

Sky - W40 (46 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4086Benson BernadetteKelmscott1969CEP Hammer NutritionAUSSky - W40
4091Forte CorneliaBettens1976VDSUISky - W40
4111STETTLER claudiaZermatt1976SUZEVSSUISky - W40
4126ARMELAO VANESSAGLAND1977VDITASky - W40
4161Falconnet FannyVufflens-la-Ville1978VDSUISky - W40
4169Wallström BritaEnebyberg1969Snygga Snabba EnebybergsmammorSWESky - W40
4183Pythoud KarineOrny1971Les amis de la courseVDSUISky - W40
4208ERIKSMO AnnaMalmoe1978Heleneholms IFSWESky - W40
4214Reyes SoniaBeasain1972ESPSky - W40
4228crettaz martineBramois1975VSSUISky - W40
4251Dorato MargaritaSaint Genes Chamapanelle1975Margarita DoratoARGSky - W40
4255Caballero AudeSaxon1975VSSUISky - W40
4355Hampejsova MartinaVitice1972SNECI na MAXCZESky - W40
4368Sand Dejmek JannaBasel1972BSSWESky - W40
4369Hack PaulinaKrainem1976SWESky - W40
4373Chailly Duvoisin ValérieBoudevilliers1970NESUISky - W40
4380Theytaz ChristelleVétroz1969VSSUISky - W40
4487Delgado Ortiz SilviaLondon1977ESPSky - W40
4498Milanesi CeciliaLondon1973Cecilia MilanesiITASky - W40
4499breuer verauccle1972Run4everBLAUTSky - W40
4503Zurbrügg-Jossi BarbaraReichenbach i. K.1969Hausarztpraxis OgimatteBESUISky - W40
4515Rietz LindaEnebyberg1976Snygga Snabba EnebybergsmammorSWESky - W40
4525Derungs IreneMännedorf1973AsanaLove.comZHSUISky - W40
4540Haussener SarahDombresson1977NESUISky - W40
4582Thees BabsiKöln1978MSV KölnGERSky - W40
4591Ballard MicheleNashville, TN1978Fleet Feet NashvilleOWUSASky - W40
4595Sospedra Orero SusanaBENICARLO1973CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUSESPSky - W40
4617Mondo SoniaPuplinge1974GESUISky - W40
4628Aeschlimann Anne-CatherineDombresson1978NESUISky - W40
4636Caduff SandrineBuchs1970ZHSUISky - W40
4651Moreira MartaLuzern1977LUESPSky - W40
4660salaris valeriaSt. GallenTilly1971amanus running clubARARGSky - W40
4681LAURIOT MurielleMALPAS1972Grd Bel Coster TeamFRASky - W40
4688Pivato EstherBaar1969ZGSUISky - W40
4698Eklund CarinEnebyberg1976SWESky - W40
4711Schneider NatalieZermatt1972VSSUISky - W40
4712Dönni KathrinZermatt1971VSSUISky - W40
4713Fuhrmann KerstinEssen1970GERSky - W40
4724Rittgerodt NinaDüdinghausen1976GERSky - W40
4727Duchaussoy DelphineAngers1973Ent'RaidFRASky - W40
4738MICHELI ANNELutry1969VDSUISky - W40
4741COLPO SIMONAChiasso1976TISUISky - W40
4744Beck ChristineSt Cloud1972GERSky - W40
4750Zeller IsabelleBern1973BEGERSky - W40
4757Koch SarahBern1978BESUISky - W40
4763IBARBIA BELOKI AITZIBERZIZURKIL1977Euskal SelekzioaESPSky - W40

TOP

Sky - W50+ (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4097Santos Neves AnaPataias1962CCRD BURINHOSAPORSky - W50+
4174Steiner-Stähli SandraBolligen1968BESUISky - W50+
4367KRAWIEC MAGALIGenève1968GESUISky - W50+
4370Madlener GabyMuri b. Bern1959BESUISky - W50+
4382Aantjes CarolaUtrecht1968RaramuriNEDSky - W50+
4508Jossi VreniReichenbach1948BESUISky - W50+
4522geyer hannadurbach1963GERSky - W50+
4528Dalcolmo JeanetteKlosters1967ScottGRSUISky - W50+
4550Doel van den JorienVlaardingen1962FortunaNEDSky - W50+
4631Rasmussen LoneFredericia1963FREDERICIA LØBEKLUBDENSky - W50+
4649Bocuhard DanielleLutry1963VDSUISky - W50+
4652Glauser AnitaLyssach1967BESUISky - W50+
4683Wahl NicolaEttlingen1963Lt EttlingenGERSky - W50+
4697Röllin AndreaAdliswil1959ZHSUISky - W50+
4726unger birgittaschau1961GERSky - W50+
4732Gawlik SigridMüllheim1964GERSky - W50+

TOP

Vertical - Juniors Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2063Perren SarahZermatt2003VSSUIVertical - Juniors Filles
2066Bieri KatjaZweisimmen1998BESUIVertical - Juniors Filles
2079Bueler ZoéBernex2003GESUIVertical - Juniors Filles
2102Pollinger LynnHerbriggen2006VSSUIVertical - Juniors Filles

TOP

Vertical - Juniors Garçons (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2034PERSIN ANTOINEMORZINE2003FRAVertical - Juniors Garçons
2039Zurniwen SebastianZermatt2002VSSUIVertical - Juniors Garçons
2056Barras ColinCrans-Montana1999VSSUIVertical - Juniors Garçons
2067LE TRANCHANT RaphaëlLa Cote d'Arbroz2003FRAVertical - Juniors Garçons
2081Cheneval SimonChoulex2002GESUIVertical - Juniors Garçons
2123Segransan TitouanGrilly2003Vertical - Juniors Garçons

TOP

Vertical - M1 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2007Nanchen LucasFlanthey1995VSSUIVertical - M1
2009CHAUVEAU NicolasGeneve1993GESUIVertical - M1
2016Behn PatrickSullens1991VDSUIVertical - M1
2024Lochmatter DominiqueSt. Niklaus VS1989VSSUIVertical - M1
2036veliu sebaudinRapperswil-Jona1991SGSUIVertical - M1
2048Gicquel VictorienNyon1990VDFRAVertical - M1
2053DODIN-VERNIZEAU ClémentDIJON1993FRAVertical - M1
2054Forsbach RalphGrainau1991GERVertical - M1
2089gill davemilnthorpe1989GBRVertical - M1
2091Joseph LionelApples1997VDSUIVertical - M1
2112STEINDL ANDREASZermatt1989ADIDAS TERREXVSSUIVertical - M1

TOP

Vertical - M30 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2006Philipona NicolasChâtel-St-Denis1981FRSUIVertical - M30
2008Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981VSSUIVertical - M30
2010Samokhvalov AntonMarbella1986RUSVertical - M30
2018Crescentini FabioIlvesheim1984GERVertical - M30
2020savary GABRIELChâtel-Montsalvens1980FRSUIVertical - M30
2022Gilli MarcoEich1983LUSUIVertical - M30
2040Summermatter PhilippVisperterminen1982VSSUIVertical - M30
2047Monnin YannMontet (Glâne)1984FRSUIVertical - M30
2049Parmentier ThibaultLully VD1982VDFRAVertical - M30
2052Gyger DominikAdelboden1988BESUIVertical - M30
2055Teuscher PhilippeOlten1981SOSUIVertical - M30
2057Pasquier laurentLa Tour-de-Trême1979FRSUIVertical - M30
2059Hynes AntoineApples1981VDSUIVertical - M30
2062Duy ManuelZermatt1981VSGERVertical - M30
2082Granger JérômeVal-d'Illiez1979VSSUIVertical - M30
2083Monnay SébastienMonthey1981VSSUIVertical - M30
2086Miehlbradt YannEchandens-Denges1979VDGERVertical - M30
2092Akpinar OrkanFreiburg1987GERVertical - M30
2097LATTION EmmanuelFully1988VSSUIVertical - M30
2101Bannwart YannFully1987Jean Pellissier SportVSSUIVertical - M30
2106Rossier JérômeVaulruz1980Team autocornerFRSUIVertical - M30

TOP

Vertical - M40 (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2011Gamper RogerLausanne1973VDSUIVertical - M40
2013Oliver AdamCumbria1978GBRVertical - M40
2017Melera SachaClaro1971TISUIVertical - M40
2028Patrick MüllerGenève1976GESUIVertical - M40
2043Nikles AlainPlan-les-Ouates1975GESUIVertical - M40
2046Ambrosini ManueleBiasca1977TISUIVertical - M40
2050coelho marcoZermatt1978VSPORVertical - M40
2051Bertossa RémyOnex1972GESUIVertical - M40
2058Ophir YaromCologny1974GESUIVertical - M40
2060Fürer MichaelBraunschweig1970GERVertical - M40
2068Hänni MartinZermatt1978VSSUIVertical - M40
2070Verda DavideEpesses1972VDSUIVertical - M40
2077Cristiano MartinoZermatt1976VSSUIVertical - M40
2095Elliott RobertHouston TX1969USAVertical - M40
2107Rotzetter René-MichelMarly1969FRSUIVertical - M40
2115Noble StephaneGenève1972GESUIVertical - M40
2116Genitsarelis SarantisAthens1978ROMASProTrainingOWGREVertical - M40
2119Moberg HenrikSundsvall1977SWEVertical - M40
2120Catarino FernandoZermatt1973VSSUIVertical - M40

TOP

Vertical - M50 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2003Folly OlivierMarly1968FRSUIVertical - M50
2023Schneider PascalChambrelien1968NESUIVertical - M50
2025De Lahitte HernanBuenos Aires1965VDARGVertical - M50
2026De Lahitte HernanBuenos Aires1965VDARGVertical - M50
2027Perren ChristianZermatt1960SUIVertical - M50
2029Reynolds AlanSouth Lake Tahoe1963USAVertical - M50
2032Fresnel Jean-FrançoisMontauban1960FRAVertical - M50
2035Bieri BeatZweisimmen1963BESUIVertical - M50
2069Gowor JacekLondon1967POLVertical - M50
2078Dussoix PhilippeLa Forclaz VD1967VDSUIVertical - M50
2080dubuis alainThônex1966GESUIVertical - M50
2113laville claudeAvry-devant-Pont1963claude lavilleFRSUIVertical - M50

TOP

Vertical - M60+ (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2012Frautschi WernerTurbach1955BESUIVertical - M60+
2041kuonen petermontana1951VSSUIVertical - M60+
2075Davidson AlanWitney1952GBRVertical - M60+
2098Mathieu ArminAlbinen1955Team AZ-Sport SierreVSSUIVertical - M60+
2103Vigil PabloFort Collins1952Corre MejiaUSAVertical - M60+

TOP

Vertical - W1 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2001Kreuzer VictoriaFiesch1989VSSUIVertical - W1
2002CHABBEY EliseSoral1993GESUIVertical - W1
2005Piuzzi LauraBussigny1992VDSUIVertical - W1
2019Quigly AoifeIlvesheim1991GBRVertical - W1
2037Schmid AlessandraFiesch1997VSSUIVertical - W1
2038Ma CongGenève1989GECHNVertical - W1
2064weingand myrielleZermatt1997VSSUIVertical - W1
2073Canton MélissaNyon1991VDSUIVertical - W1
2096Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995VSSUIVertical - W1

TOP

Vertical - W30 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2021Egger CélineTannay1979VDSUIVertical - W30
2033Fresnel AdelineSt-Sulpice VD1985VDFRAVertical - W30
2042Kačar Stupar BojanaZürich1984ZHSRBVertical - W30
2061Pollinger NicoleSt. Niklaus VS1982VSSUIVertical - W30
2072Gonçalves MagdaApples1986VDPORVertical - W30
2074Wieser MélanieBernex1988GESUIVertical - W30
2084Weiss RahelSteinhausen1986ZGSUIVertical - W30
2085Testuz ArianeGenève1979GESUIVertical - W30
2088Celanowski CatriceFreiburg1985GERVertical - W30
2108BONGIOVANNI FEDERICACREMONA1979Atletica ParaticoITAVertical - W30
2110Janas (geb. Uhlig) BettinaFreiburg1987Sportograf.comGERVertical - W30
2111KISHIMOTO MEGUMIHimeji1979JPNVertical - W30

TOP

Vertical - W40 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2015Zolliker SandraGipf-Oberfrick1976AGSUIVertical - W40
2030Guenat Siffert LaurenceCheseaux-Noréaz1969VDSUIVertical - W40
2044Buchet KarinGenève1974GESUIVertical - W40
2045Frésard IsabelleVollèges1978VSSUIVertical - W40
2065rowe-May JuliaSW15 5JE1978GBRVertical - W40
2071Burgat PascalePayerne1969VDSUIVertical - W40
2087Howarth TracyRickmansworth1978GBRVertical - W40
2090Bruigom AlbaneMont-sur-Lausanne1975VDSUIVertical - W40
2093Schlette PatriciaSeuzach1973ZHSUIVertical - W40
2099BEELER DANIELAAlbinen1969AZ-Sport SierreVSSUIVertical - W40
2100Truffer Anne-ChristineZermatt1976VSSUIVertical - W40
2104Frangos Noble CarolineGenève1973GESUIVertical - W40
2114Frangos Noble CarolineGenève1973GESUIVertical - W40
2118Berney AnneThônex1976SPORT QUEST TRAIL RUNNINGGESUIVertical - W40
2122Dubois FlorenceSt-Aubin-Sauges1974Karking PayerneNESUIVertical - W40

TOP

Vertical - W50+ (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2014BOUQUET ChristianeSAINTE-CROIX1963VDSUIVertical - W50+
2076Chardon CorinneVex1967VSSUIVertical - W50+
2094Weiss MonikaSteinhausen1951ZGSUIVertical - W50+
2105Simand AgnesChamalieres1964FRAVertical - W50+
2109Alquati LailaCremona1955ATLETICA PARATICOITAVertical - W50+
2117Koehn SusanneDüsseldorf1965GERVertical - W50+

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono