fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist VélôPôDôle

Startlist » Back to races » VélôPôDôle

Startlist sorted by • 190 athletes

Shortcuts

DamesHommesRelais

Dames (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
151Egger CélineTannay1979team SPORT QUESTVDSUIDames
152Ruel RosalyneBassins1982TIMATECVDSUIDames
153COLOMBIER TamaraVIEUGY1984CAF AnnecyFRADames
154ALVES EMMANUELLECESSY1978CRAPASTFRADames
155pernoud Emilieneydens1976FRADames
156Martin EvelyneLongirod1974Les BitchosVDSUIDames
157Pricam AlexiaLuins1992CNN TRI NYONVDSUIDames
158Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC Littoral/ TeysalpiNESUIDames
159Marti CelineChene-Bourg1979TEAM SWISS FERMETURESGESUIDames
160dufourmantelle florianementhon saint bernard1987DSN 74 109 fFRADames
161Ansermoz ArmelleBex1965CSCLVDSUIDames
162Thiblot LucileTalloires1992LES HYDROS ANNECY - ASO NTN-SNRFRADames
163Trevisan AgneseGeneve1984GESUIDames
164Kieselbach BeritLangen1978GERDames
165Rochat Jadele Solliat1986VDSUIDames
166JEANNEROD MelanieFleurier1984Team Sport et NeigeNESUIDames

TOP

Hommes (102 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1Pignat ThierryMonthey1963PAKO'Z'ÔTRE/TORGON SKIALPIVSSUIHommes
2EGGER MarcMies-Tannay1973VDSUIHommes
3VERIN ThomasCROZET1976Triathlon Pays de GexFRAHommes
4Gantenbein JulienChavannes-de-Bogis1981VélôPôDôleVDSUIHommes
5Liparulo AlfonsoBernex1975- -GESUIHommes
6Kneubuehler PhilippLe Muids1972VDSUIHommes
7Rodrigues JeremySt-George1993Domaine de la Touvière SàrlVDSUIHommes
8Merkel BernhardLausanne1968VDGERHommes
9Chervaz GillesCollombey1974PAKO'Z'ÔTRE / Torgon SkialpiVSSUIHommes
10Nicolas PierreLausanne1980VDSUIHommes
11Longford GrahamJouxtens-Mezery1963VDCANHommes
12cardenoso damienCarouge GE1976safram sailingGESUIHommes
13Pieter van TielCommugny1964VDSUIHommes
14MANOURY Jean-LucCoppet1962Jean-Luc MANOURYVDSUIHommes
15Rodriguez CarlosGenève1973GEESPHommes
16Pereira FredCronay1986Go DépartVDSUIHommes
17Wettach JoceAnniviers1983Pro Sport Service MaidayVSSUIHommes
18keller laurentPlan-les-Ouates1960GESUIHommes
19PAGAN Pierre-DavidMEYTHET1965TRISALEVE ANNEMASSEFRAHommes
20COMBETTE EMMANUELARGONAY1971Les HYDROS ANNECY TriathlonFRAHommes
21FREZARD BenoîtPUTEAUX1982FRAHommes
22Michaud StephaneCrans-Montana1972Ep-Stephane MichaudVSFRAHommes
23OSSIPOW VINCENTCommugny1968VDSUIHommes
24Widmayer SachaLe Vaud1980SwélectricitéVDSUIHommes
25Schoeni PatrickRolle1971VDSUIHommes
26Pasche BenjaminLe Vaud1978VDSUIHommes
27simon stephaneCessy1970versoix athlétismeFRAHommes
28masson thierryLe vaud1974VDSUIHommes
29Torcol FabienLe vaud1982KonassVDFRAHommes
30Maye FabriceDuillier1971VDSUIHommes
31Wicht DominiqueLe Vaud1971jetfacileVDSUIHommes
32fauchille sebastienWIMILLE1972FRAHommes
33CAM ThomasMONNETIER-MORNEX1975FRAHommes
34MORAWECK YVESLYON1966FRAHommes
35Ruel LudovicBassins1979TIMATECVDSUIHommes
36traband philippeCommugny1970Team SwissSportStyleVDFRAHommes
37JORAY OLIVIERNyon1978VDSUIHommes
38Macheret GeorgesCoppet1964VDSUIHommes
39Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967Club Cycliste du LIttoralNESUIHommes
40BOURGEAIS linoAmbilly1991SPORT QUESTFRAHommes
41Wasser PhilippeCoppet1977VélôPôDôleVDSUIHommes
42Jones NicolasLausanne1981Les GogolsVDSUIHommes
43VAN DER ZEE ALEXANDREMontana1980VSSUIHommes
44Lesne FlorianBienne1979Dooldy.comBESUIHommes
45Garcia Villaraco PatrickArnex-sur-Nyon1977Team Julien JambedeboisVDSUIHommes
46Wagner StéphaneDivonne les bains1957SwissSportStyleFRAHommes
47Vouilloz RaphaelMartigny-Croix1986- - -VSSUIHommes
48Bachofner PatrickCommugny1973Fast & FuriousVDSUIHommes
49Pasche MisaelSt-Cergue1992TIMATEC SarlVDSUIHommes
50Mathez OlivierSt-Cergue1982TIMATECVDSUIHommes
51Kottelat FredericGland1980VDSUIHommes
52Gautier RodolpheChéserex1976SAFRAM SAILINGVDSUIHommes
53Rey OlivierLausanne1979VDSUIHommes
54Bernardin YannTREPOT1982BESACFRAHommes
55Frezard FrançoisLoray1975Team soloFRAHommes
56ALVES AlexandreCESSY1982CRAPASTFRAHommes
57Ferrari HubertBernex1968GESUIHommes
58LAMOUILLE sebastienBEAUMONT1975le soloFRAHommes
59Thiel JérômeBesançon1974Besançon TriathlonFRAHommes
60Martin JéromeLongirod1972Less BitchosVDSUIHommes
61Nicollerat DavidDenges1973VDSUIHommes
62Paul AlexandreNyon1971VDSUIHommes
63di mare lucaBellevue1974GESUIHommes
64Munger XavierMeyrin1985GESUIHommes
65Strecker JeromeGenève1979GESUIHommes
66DAVID EricAIME1980Team ILC-illico véloFRAHommes
67Hauser FabienVersoix1977GESUIHommes
68Nisbet DavidCessy1974FRAHommes
69Capriati PierreRolle1959VDSUIHommes
70Barras ThierryGilly1983VDSUIHommes
71Piguet LaurentEtoy1969VDSUIHommes
72Raimann RomainNyon1977VDSUIHommes
73Veluz PatriceNyon1976Team police Nyon-PranginsVDSUIHommes
74Zeberli ValentinLe Grand-Saconnex1990GESUIHommes
75CABOUAT DavidDOUVAINE1983CAF DouvaineFRAHommes
76Detraz MarcVizille1989FRAHommes
77Locatelli VincentBegnins1969JetfacileVDSUIHommes
78Coze AlexisNyon1975CNNVDSUIHommes
79DUNOD AlexandreAnnecy1987Les HydrosFRAHommes
80Bussink FrankBassins1972TIMATECVDSUIHommes
81marchand jeromeechenevex1976berthies sportFRAHommes
82terranova remist louis1974FRAHommes
83devaud nicolasOrient1979Footing Vallée de JouxVDSUIHommes
84Quirico yoannCize1983JURAZIMUTFRAHommes
85Martignier CédricGeneveys-Coffrane1978Tri4FunNESUIHommes
86Jäggi NoéMont-Soleil1990Tri4Fun-CyclercBESUIHommes
87SINGELE KENNYLe Locle1986Tri4Fun-CyclercNESUIHommes
88Haag Thomascollonges sous salève1990vtt club woustvillerFRAHommes
89choquart laurentmenthon saint bernard1970DSN 74.109FRAHommes
90Nardin DamienSaint-Cergue1980TEAM SWISS FERMETURESVDSUIHommes
91CUINET MaximeLa riviere drugeon1983TEAM SWISS FERMETURESFRAHommes
92CABOT STEPHANEGland1970TEAM SWISS FERMETURESVDHommes
93Gresset HerveJOUGNE1977TEAM SWISS FERMETURESFRAHommes
94keller RobinBerolle1997TEAM SWISS FERMETURESVDSUIHommes
95Cesné AlexandrePlan-les-Ouates1990TEAM SWISS FERMETURESGESUIHommes
96beziel benjaminlamoura1990TEAM SWISS FERMETURESFRAHommes
97Boscardin KevinNyon1988TEAM SWISS FERMETURESVDSUIHommes
98Duchamp AlexandreALLINGES1976TEAM SWISS FERMETURESFRAHommes
99Drake JacksonGenève1990GEGBRHommes
100Tamanini MarcPERRIGNIER1986TEAM SWISS FERMETURES-TDR AnthyFRAHommes
101Maire GuillaumeLes Ponts-de-martel1991NESUIHommes
102SEBASTIANI AnthonyNyon1996VDSUIHommes

TOP

Relais (72 athletes, 24 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
301Wasser FrédéricCoppet1982UhUhUhUhVDSUIFaigaux Dany, Wasser LionelRelais
302Heiniger StéphaneCuarny1979Les papy font de la résistanceVDSUIPayot Guillaume, Brocard BlaiseRelais
303Bugeiro ManuelOrbe19882be3VDSUIKaczala Claire, Gonzalez RobertRelais
304Landry DelphineApples1980ThiedelVDSUIGauthey Thierry, Relais
305Pellaton PhilippeArvillard / Salins1964Team CervinVSSUIDöbeli Olivier, Döbeli OlivierRelais
306Chandioux DelphineNyon1980Fit For LifeVDFRAAuberson Yves, Relais
307Arnold YoannConthey1992LES MARMOTTESVSSUIJutzi Oliver, Humbert LéonardRelais
308berseth williamBurtigny1966bersethfamilyVDSUIberseth jonas, berseth quentinRelais
309GENTET MichelGingins1966jonphimichVDSUIGentet Jonathan, Mugnier PhilippeRelais
310Gentet galinkaGingins1968galalioliVDSUIDelachaux Aline, Hauser OlivierRelais
311Mermoud JérémyFounex1994Les KikouillousVDSUIKaltenrieder Vivien, Gonze NicolasRelais
312BIGNARDI QUENTINDUINGT1992Les Hydros MenFRABello Jeremie, tolosa-renand MaximeRelais
313Muller PaulinePampigny1986LesPonliers+1VDSUIGaudin Olivier, Joye AurelienRelais
314Landry ChristelleSt-Jean1978les freeheelersVSSUIPERNET Cedric, Relais
315Brugger MarcLa Croix-de-Rozon1980Les compagnons du MaltGESUICharrot Laurent, Charrot LaurentRelais
316Girardin PaulCoppet1969La Gir'teamVDSUIGirardin Sam, Zeberli ValentinRelais
317Decurnex ChristianCommugny1965Milles sabordsVDSUIDécurnex Thibaud, Berchtold AnneRelais
318Bezençon Jean-LucSt-Cergue1966Les BezençonsVDSUIBezençon Ian, Bezençon Jean-LucRelais
319Pellet JoanieGsteig1987Mountain PerformanceBESUIJaccard Emilie, Evard CédricRelais
320Micheloud DiegoMartigny1975Team 17VSSUIBryand Alexandre, Bryand BenoitRelais
321Grenon ArianeSaint-George1975Ariane Thomas JérômeVDOldacre Thomas, Humbert JérômeRelais
322SAUGE PASCALGland1971TEAM SWISS FERMETURES 2VDBrocard David, BLONDEAU VINCENTRelais
323Nardin CécileGland1987TEAM SWISS FERMETURES 1VDBussink Mark, meyer olivierRelais
324Lamothe YvanDully1976Team Pub AdhésiveVDSUIdumartheray yannick, Froesch FabienRelais

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono