fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Nightrace-Lenk Sprint

Startlist » Back to races » Nightrace-Lenk Sprint

Startlist sorted by • 52 athletes

Shortcuts

DamenElite JuniorenElite JuniorinenJunioren JungenJunioren MädchenKadettenKadettinenSeniorenSenioren 2

Damen (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1017Girard SéverineEstavannens1992D-Team Dupasquier-SportFRSUIDamen
1303FIECHTER JenniferLeysin1992Swiss teamVDSUIDamen
1304Kreuzer VictoriaZermatt1989Swiss TeamVSSUIDamen
1305Pont Combe SéverineMollens / Suisse1979team Aprotec-Induni-BCGEVSSUIDamen

TOP

Elite Junioren (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Mettan PierreEvionnaz1997Swiss TeamVSSUIElite Junioren
1002Corthay ThomasBruson1996Swiss TeamVSSUIElite Junioren
1003Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996Swiss TeamVSSUIElite Junioren
1004Hofer EstebanChamoson1995Mountain Performance/Vertical PassionVSSUIElite Junioren
1005BONNET RémiCharmey1995Swiss TeamFRSUIElite Junioren
1015STEINER MichaSamedan1995Team SalomonGRSUIElite Junioren

TOP

Elite Juniorinen (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301FATTON MarianneDombresson1995Swiss TeamNESUIElite Juniorinen
1302Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995Swiss TeamVSSUIElite Juniorinen

TOP

Junioren Jungen (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Gay AurélienLevron2000Swiss TeamVSSUIJunioren Jungen
1202granger kilianTroistorrents2000Swiss TeamVSSUIJunioren Jungen
1205Gartmann MikaValens1999Regionalkader OstSGSUIJunioren Jungen
1206Perreten PatrickKüblis1999Swiss teamGRSUIJunioren Jungen
1207Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999Swiss TeamVDSUIJunioren Jungen
1209Jenny MarcPont-la-Ville1998CRO SKI ALPINISMEFRSUIJunioren Jungen
1210Remy SimonCharmey1998CRO Ski-alpinismeFRSUIJunioren Jungen
1211Lietha ArnoFideris Station1998Swiss TeamGRSUIJunioren Jungen
1212Ançay JulienFully1998Swiss TeamVSSUIJunioren Jungen

TOP

Junioren Mädchen (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1203Züger NinaVorderthal1999SAC Regionalkader OstSZSUIJunioren Mädchen
1204Farquet EmilieLe Châble VS1999Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJunioren Mädchen
1208Buchs FlorenceMorgins1998Swiss TeamVSSUIJunioren Mädchen
1213Formaz ChloéOrsières1999CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJunioren Mädchen

TOP

Kadetten (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1018Besson LéoLe Châble2001Swiss team/ Mountain performanceVSSUIKadetten
1101Dubois LoïcBernex2003Mountain PerformanceGESUIKadetten
1102Menoud JustinVex2003Mountain PerformanceVSSUIKadetten
1106Donnet TobiasTroistorrents2001CRVS Mountain PerformanceVSSUIKadetten
1107Bétrisey LouisLens2001Mountain Performance CRVSVSSUIKadetten
1108Fatton RomanDombresson2001CRO Ski-AlpinismeNESUIKadetten
1109Fux FabianSt.Niklaus2001Swiss Team / Mountain Perfor.VSSUIKadetten
1110Trombert MaximeVal-d'Illiez2001CRVS Mountain performanceVSSUIKadetten
1111Favre MatteoSion2001CRO ski-alpinismeVSSUIKadetten
1113Besson LéoLe Châble2001Swiss team/ Mountain performanceVSSUIKadetten
1115Kaufmann AndriKüblis2003Regionalkader OstGRSUIKadetten
1116JAQUET JULIEN JulienGRANDVILLARD2001CROFRSUIKadetten

TOP

Kadettinen (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1103MEILLAND EMMALiddes2003CRVS / MOUNTAIN PERFORMANCEVSSUIKadettinen
1104Lietha RonyaFideris2003SAC Regionalzentrum OstGRSUIKadettinen
1105ULRICH CarolineLa Tour de Peilz2002Teysalpi /MountainPerformanceVDSUIKadettinen
1112Masserey RomaineCollombey2001CRVSVSSUIKadettinen
1114Deseyn ThibeLeysin2003Croc-Kil... LeysinVDSUIKadettinen

TOP

Senioren (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1006Hug BastienThônex1994AprotecGESUISenioren
1007Dorsaz SamuelFully-Zermatt1993TEAM Pellissier SportVSSUISenioren
1008Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUISenioren
1009STEINDL ANDREASZermatt1989Swiss TeamVSSUISenioren
1010Marti WernerGrindelwald1989Swiss TeamBESUISenioren
1011ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Swiss TeamVSSUISenioren
1012Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981Swiss TeamVSSUISenioren

TOP

Senioren 2 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1013Thürler LaurentLa Tour-de-Trême1968TEAM DUPASQUIER SPORTSFRSUISenioren 2
1014CERUTTI SergioLes Bioux1963Team Suchet/Jean PélissierVDSUISenioren 2
1016Pache Jean-ClaudeLussy1965Team CastellaFRSUISenioren 2

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono