fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Valerette Altiski

Startlist » Back to races » Valerette Altiski

Startlist sorted by • 539 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesDamesDames IEspoirsFun popJuniors fillesJuniors GarçonsMinis Garçons et FillesSenoirsSenoirs 1Senoirs 2

Cadets (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901Derivaz JoeyMuraz (Collombey)2002TEAM LA TRACEVSSUICadets
902KNOERR JEREMYTroistorrents2003FC TROISTORRENTSVSTHACadets
903Bétrisey LouisLens2001Mountain Performance CRVSVSSUICadets
904Feuz BenoîtBex2001SC Cime de l'EstVDSUICadets
905Trombert MaximeVal-d'Illiez2001CRVS Mountain performanceVSSUICadets
906Favre MatteoSion2001CRO ski-alpinismeVSSUICadets
907PERSIN ANTOINEMORZINE2003TEAM ISEREFRACadets
908Donnet TobiasTroistorrents2001CRVS Mountain PerformanceVSSUICadets
909Menoud JustinVex2003CRVS Mountain PerformanceVSSUICadets
910Fatton RomanDombresson2001CRO Ski-AlpinismeNESUICadets
911Fux FabianSt.Niklaus2001Swiss Team / Mountain PerfVSSUICadets
912Besson LéoLe Châble2001Swiss team/ Mountain performanceVSSUICadets
913Bussard ThomasAlbeuve2002CRO SKI ALPINISMEFRSUICadets
914Bussard RobinAlbeuve2002CRO SKI ALPINISMEFRSUICadets
915JAQUET JULIEN JulienGRANDVILLARD2001CROFRSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
931Masserey RomaineCollombey2001CRVSVSSUICadettes
932Degrada LucieTroistorrents2002CA Dents-du-MidiVSSUICadettes
933Richard ElsaMassongex2003SC Cime de l'EstVSSUICadettes
934Daves RomaneVérossaz2002SC Cime de l'EstVSSUICadettes
935Deseyn ThibeLeysin2003Croc-Kil... LeysinVDSUICadettes
936ULRICH CarolineLa Tour de Peilz2002Teysalpi/ Mountain PerformanceVDSUICadettes
937MEILLAND EMMALiddes2003CRVS / MOUNTAIN PERFORMANCEVSSUICadettes

TOP

Dames (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982Planet enduranceFRSUIDames
502Girard SéverineEstavannens1992D-Team Dupasquier-SportFRSUIDames
503Cavalli PaolaLes Mayens-de-Sion1979Pellissier SportVSSUIDames
504Schornoz EugénieChâtel-Saint-Denis1994Team Cristal SportFRSUIDames
505Corthésy NadègeMaules1989FRSUIDames
506Herrmann StefanieGstaad1983Planet-EnduranceBESUIDames
507Antonsen CamillaGenève1992GESUIDames
508Leneuf CamilleBlonay1997Running Conseil / TeysalpiVDSUIDames
509Beck SereinaChailly-Montreux1987VDSUIDames
510Juilland FlorenceMorges1979TeysalpiVDSUIDames
511Roduit AudeLeytron1986VSSUIDames
512Fragnière EmilieBulle1993CS MARSENS - SC ALPINAFRSUIDames
513Jaquet MonicaCouvet1979les Frappées du FloconNESUIDames
514Huguenin ChristelleGorgier1987Les Frappées du FloconNESUIDames
515Remy SéverineCharmey (Gruyère)1990FRSUIDames
516Kistler VanjaBoudry1989NESUIDames
517Kilchenmann CarolineBarberêche1984D-Team TeysalpiFRSUIDames
518Zbinden LaurieSâles1989FRSUIDames

TOP

Dames I (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
551STETTLER claudiaZermatt1976SUZE/hotel bristol zermattVSSUIDames I
552RAEBER BURGDORFER BernadetteSt-Légier1965VDSUIDames I
553Senft MichaelaBex1971MXT TeysalpiVDSUIDames I
554Pelka SophieVerbier1972Sc verbierVSSUIDames I
555Freih LoubnaVerbier1967VSSUIDames I
556Marzinotto NathalieChâtel-St-Denis1977Ochsner Sport VeveyVDSUIDames I
557Kohli GenevièveGryon1971VDSUIDames I
558Vuissoz NathalieVétroz1978VSSUIDames I
559Bianchin MireilleMorges1963MorgesVDSUIDames I
560Brown kateSt-Cergue1968VDGBRDames I
561Corminboeuf BrigitteCollonges1966Giraff's'teamVSSUIDames I
562Mir CarolineAssens1972SUIDames I
563Knutti MarlenHünibach1969Team SenggihangBESUIDames I
564Joye DianaBlonay1958Team Haute CimeVDSUIDames I
565Lovey CarolineVillars-sur-Glâne1978ComatRelecoFRSUIDames I
566FABRE ValentineChamonix1976Chamonix ski alpinismeFRADames I
567KNEUBÜHLER InesPrangins1975Djin TeamVDSUIDames I

TOP

Espoirs (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
481BRODARD MaximeVal-de-Charmey1995Salomon SuisseFRSUIEspoirs
482Perret SimonFully1995Pellissier SportVSSUIEspoirs
483gaydon robinmorzine1997haut chablais mozineFRAEspoirs
484Guillet RomainCharmey1995Fischer D'TeamFRSUIEspoirs
485FAVRE MaximeChatel1995ChatelFRAEspoirs
486chambovey guillaumecollonges1995VSSUIEspoirs
487Gaillard AntoninEssert-Romand1995FRAEspoirs
488Biselx DavidConthey1997VSSUIEspoirs
489kolly julienLa Roche FR1995La GruyèreFRSUIEspoirs
490Mettan PierreEvionnaz1997Salomon SuisseVSSUIEspoirs

TOP

Fun pop (101 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Caillet-Bois SandraChoëx1973VSSUIFun pop
602Laverrière JérômeFaoug1971VDSUIFun pop
603Hiltbrand VincentNidau1972BESUIFun pop
604Pignat Jean-PhilippeVouvry1978VSSUIFun pop
605Aubert VincentAlle1990Les AidjolatsJUSUIFun pop
606Gerber RonanBressaucourt1990JUSUIFun pop
607Morisod OlivierVérossaz1978VSSUIFun pop
608Frei ReginaGenève1967GESUIFun pop
609poirot bettyLA BRESSE1986CAF LA BreSSEFRAFun pop
610Zufferey PascalChippis1979Chippis Cycling ClubVSSUIFun pop
611Cheseaux JonathanBern1988BESUIFun pop
612Tena Jean-LouisAlbeuve1960La cinquant'eamFRSUIFun pop
613salamin philippeVufflens-Château1975La cinquant'eamVDSUIFun pop
614Baruchet ChristopheLe Bouveret1968La cinquant'eamVSSUIFun pop
615Pittier DavidOllon1978Team TaoulmazVDSUIFun pop
616Jammet FlorianeOnex1980DarEveRutFloGESUIFun pop
617Cools EvelienVersoix1986DarEveRutFloGEBELFun pop
618Mikulenaite RutaGenève1983DarEveRutFloGELTUFun pop
619Olsommer DavidAttalens1974FRSUIFun pop
620Sanglard NicolasLausanne1990VDSUIFun pop
621Es-Borrat VincentTroistorrents1970VSSUIFun pop
622Marti CelineChene-Bourg1979Triathlon Club GeneveGESUIFun pop
623Good OlivierChêne-Bourg1972GESUIFun pop
624von der muehll didierBremblens1964VDSUIFun pop
625Jobin NicolasEchallens1968VDSUIFun pop
626Jobin LaetitiaEchallens1976VDSUIFun pop
627Mottier LaurentCollombey1971Les MobarsVSSUIFun pop
628Barman Pierre-LouisChoëx1973VSSUIFun pop
629Hedlund NilsGenève1989GESWEFun pop
630Wettach JoceAnniviers1983MaidayVSSUIFun pop
631Gschwend FredericSt-Maurice1973Objectif LuneVSSUIFun pop
632Shields ChristopherVeyrier1974GEGBRFun pop
633stadelmann YvesTroinex1975GESUIFun pop
634Berger SébastienCollombey1985VSSUIFun pop
635lejour claudePuidoux1963neantVDSUIFun pop
636Alvarez faustinoLe Bouveret1982neantVSSUIFun pop
637Ryser ThomasSion1974VSSUIFun pop
638WASSMER Jean-LucMorgins1979Team 7 PeaksVSSUIFun pop
639Joris OlivierMorgins1973Team 7peaksVSSUIFun pop
640Gaud SamuelLa Croix-de-Rozon1974GESUIFun pop
641Wright JeremyChâteau-d'Oex1996-VDSUIFun pop
642Duriaux Jean-ClaudeLe Pâquier1966FRSUIFun pop
643Duay SandrineOrsières1988VSSUIFun pop
644Duay SébastienPraz-de-Fort1978VSSUIFun pop
645Gaucherand LaurentBernex1974GESUIFun pop
646crevoisier jeanChexbres1970VDSUIFun pop
647Freymond MaximeOllon1987PAC'infoVDSUIFun pop
648Vanderperre DenisMagglingen1987Triathlon Club ZofingenBESUIFun pop
649LACROIX BRUNOLe Brassus1970CAS ValdejouxVDSUIFun pop
650Duchatelle ValérieSavièse1981Team unicornVSFRAFun pop
651Baudin StéphaneSt-Léonard1965Fan de LicornesVSSUIFun pop
652Guillaume WilliamVacheresse1988FRAFun pop
653OUDOT NadiaChardonne1985VDSUIFun pop
654Hodara MichelChêne-Bougeries1961Matterhorn UltraksGESUIFun pop
655Chuat LoïcCollonges1987THE DRINK TEAMVSSUIFun pop
656Grisel Jean-PascalChambrelien1962VC VIGNOBLENESUIFun pop
657PORET MichelTHONON les BAINS1953FRAFun pop
658Vouillamoz JérômeSaint-Maurice1986The Drink teamVSSUIFun pop
659Monnay SamuelSaint-Maurice1989The Drink TeamVSSUIFun pop
660Livache JoelleCharmey1975CharmeyFRSUIFun pop
661Tschopp MarcCrassier1979Triathlon Club GenèveVDSUIFun pop
662Segal NicolasLe Muids1983Triathlon Club GeneveVDSUIFun pop
663VAN DER ZEE ALEXANDREMontana1980XIII ETOILESVSSUIFun pop
664Liparulo AlfonsoBernex1975- -GESUIFun pop
665Beaud-Tornare NicoleCharmey (Gruyère)1972TeysalpiFRSUIFun pop
666Meyer TobiasTroistorrents1985VSSUIFun pop
667Robas GaspardVevey1984ASJ74VDFRAFun pop
668Jaccard LineBelmont-sur-Lausanne1973VDSUIFun pop
669Gremaud PhilippeLe Pâquier1965FRSUIFun pop
670Berner PatrickCortaillod1956VC VIGNOBLENESUIFun pop
671Cailler Jean-MauriceSt-Séverin1965BBC18VSSUIFun pop
672Ulrich MarjorieMarsens1975TeysalpiFRSUIFun pop
673Berthoud MaudeLes Ponts-de-Martel1981NESUIFun pop
674Winiger PaulLes Evouettes1977trotinnée du mardiVSSUIFun pop
675Perrin OlivierVal-d'Illiez1973team traxaVSSUIFun pop
676Perrin EricVal d illiez1962team traxaVSSUIFun pop
677Michaud BernardVal d'Illiez1967team traxaVSSUIFun pop
678Sarrasin CindyOrsières1996VSSUIFun pop
679Forster MathieuLausanne1984TUXEDOTEAMVDSUIFun pop
680Widmer FrédéricEchichens1986TuxedoTeamVDSUIFun pop
681Héritier XavierSavièse1989Xav NettoyagesVSSUIFun pop
682Jacquier FlorianSavièse1980Xav NettoyagesVSSUIFun pop
683Bender EmmanuelFully1965Team La Trace/Les TrotteursVSSUIFun pop
684Martenet SteveTroistorrents1968VSSUIFun pop
685Imboden YanVouvry1978VSSUIFun pop
686Carron DanielFully1962La TraceVSSUIFun pop
687mento BastienCollombey-Muraz1997VSSUIFun pop
688Zürcher-Olsommer ClaireBulle1969FRSUIFun pop
689Bruchez Jean-FrançoisFully1969Team la traceVSSUIFun pop
690Berrut OlivierTroistorrents1972Les Diables rougesVSSUIFun pop
691Vauthier MatthiasCernier1985Community Touring ClubNESUIFun pop
692Imesch SébastianVérossaz1980VSSUIFun pop
693Scharwath RalphPuidoux1965TEAM MAGINALVDSUIFun pop
694Beck CyrilChailly-Montreux1982VDSUIFun pop
695Olsommer BenoitSt-Légier1967SC La PercheVDSUIFun pop
696Biselx MathieuSavièse1988VSSUIFun pop
697Biselx DavidConthey1997VSSUIFun pop
698Evéquoz MauriceGrimisuat1955VSSUIFun pop
699Joye DianaBlonay1958Team Haute CimeVDSUIFun pop
700Blatter HelenLiebistorf1989Mahu Bike and Sport ShopFRSUIFun pop
701FAVRE CHRISTIANVEX1961SUIFun pop

TOP

Juniors filles (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
851Gremaud LisaVuarmarens1998CRO Ski-alpinismeFRSUIJuniors filles

TOP

Juniors Garçons (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Remy SimonCharmey1998CRO Ski-alpinismeFRSUIJuniors Garçons
802Jenny MarcPont-la-Ville1998CRO SKI ALPINISMEFRSUIJuniors Garçons
803Lathion AurélienBramois2000Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Garçons
804Barras FrançoisLa Roche FR1998La BerraFRSUIJuniors Garçons
805Degrada TristanTroistorrents2000UCM GS sportswear BergamontVSSUIJuniors Garçons
806granger kilianTroistorrents2000Swiss teamVSSUIJuniors Garçons
807jaton yohanBlonay1999CRO ski alpinisme/ TeysalpiVDSUIJuniors Garçons

TOP

Minis Garçons et Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
951Mariaux QuentinCollombey-Muraz2004Mountain PerformanceVSSUIMinis Garçons et Filles
952Chavaillaz MaelysSommentier2007FRSUIMinis Garçons et Filles
953Chavaillaz MelindaSommentier2005FRSUIMinis Garçons et Filles

TOP

Senoirs (151 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Blanc DidierLa Chapelle D'abondance1984Morzine AvoriazFRASenoirs
2Benand Yoannla chapelle d'abondance1991Hors clubFRASenoirs
3Masset GauthierVercorin1990Virage sports vercorinVSBELSenoirs
4pernet germainMORZINE1991MORZINEFRASenoirs
5Corthésy DamienMaules1988SC Grattavache/Le CrêtFRSUISenoirs
6Barthelemy JulienHaute savoie1982Team ValerettealtiskiFRASenoirs
7bernasconi yannickCollombey1986Team Valerette AltiskiVSSUISenoirs
8Addy RaphaëlMartigny1990Ciclissimo UvrierVSSUISenoirs
9rausis joachimfully1993Team Pellissier sportVSSUISenoirs
10Piatti AntoineOrsières1986Team Cristal SportVSSUISenoirs
11Bordet RaphaelVINZIER1986CAF Leman les VorossesFRASenoirs
12LATTION EmmanuelFully1988ScottVSSUISenoirs
13Vittoz Romainthollon1986ThollonFRASenoirs
14Hug BastienThônex1994AprotecGESUISenoirs
15Moulin MarcVollèges1994Mountain PerformanceVSSUISenoirs
16Monnet FredIsérables1983La BatoueVSSUISenoirs
17Crettenand CyrilVERCORIN1984Cave la BatoueVSSUISenoirs
18Moret GillesSâles1987D-TeamFRSUISenoirs
19Balduchelli YanMartigny-Croix1979VSSUISenoirs
20Rey NicolasCorin1984Cave le TambourinVSSUISenoirs
21FLEURY Bastien.1989CAF Haut Chablais MorzineSUISenoirs
22Caloz MathieuMiège1992Cave la BatoueVSSUISenoirs
23Filippo BlancV torino, 211990Corrado GexITASenoirs
24Rey AlainBasse-Nendaz1988Team procyclesVSSUISenoirs
25Cuche ErwanBlonay1979Ochsner sport VeveyVDSUISenoirs
26Widmer ArnaudMorgins1989VSSUISenoirs
27Piasenta FlorianLes Marécottes1984AlpiniSKI / AlpiniRUNVSSUISenoirs
28Aymon StéphaneHaute-Nendaz1991Team AlpiniskiVSSUISenoirs
29Friedli JérômePayerne1989Team Procycles PayerneVDSUISenoirs
30Python DominiqueChâtel-sur-Montsalvens1988Team Procycles PayerneFRSUISenoirs
31Ausserladscheider CarlosCorsier-sur-Vevey1982TeysalpiVDPORSenoirs
32Boegli JoséNendaz1981VSSUISenoirs
33poirot johanLa Bresse1983team luluFRASenoirs
34Gianesini SébastienSion1980Team la TraceVSSUISenoirs
35Studler MathieuSt-Maurice1991VSFRASenoirs
36Biselx MathieuSavièse1988Team FollomiVSSUISenoirs
37Steinbach DavidAntagnes1989PCVDVDSUISenoirs
38Mory NicolasChâtel-St-Denis1983FRSUISenoirs
39Froesch FabienCommugny1979SaframVDSUISenoirs
40Bressoud vincentVérossaz1988Team BCVsVSSUISenoirs
41Rodrigues JeremySt-George1993Domaine de la TouvièreVDSUISenoirs
42Bruchez JoëlFully1988the SKY is the limitVSSUISenoirs
43Bettex LaurentNEYRUZ SUR MOUDON1979TEAM SUCHETVDSUISenoirs
44Herrmann OliverGstaad1982fräbäbäbämBESUISenoirs
45Butticaz VincentLa Roche1985CSPLFRSUISenoirs
46Lugrin ArmandLa Forclaz VD1984Team Jacky SportVDSUISenoirs
47Behn PatrickSullens1991Team des solidesVDSUISenoirs
48Racheter QuentinBlonay1989CSPL ski teamVDSUISenoirs
49REY STEPHANEFlanthey1987Cagna + Wenger / Cave des 2 RivesVSSUISenoirs
50BONVIN JulienMonthey1992PCVDVSSUISenoirs
51Bapst YoanPont-la-Ville1993La berraFRSUISenoirs
52Buache JeremyMetabief1983Team sport aventure PontarlierFRASenoirs
53roos fabricestrasbourg1980Speck SportsFRASenoirs
54Abbet VincentFully1980Team la traceVSSUISenoirs
55Imesch SébastianVérossaz1980VSSUISenoirs
56Pache OlivierRomanel-s-Lausanne1982VDSUISenoirs
57FRANCAIS RemiLes Diablerets1989Ski-Club les DiableretsVDSUISenoirs
58hanrot matthiasPONTARLIER1984team sport aventureFRASenoirs
59Pirlet XavierAvry-sur-Matran1991La BrigadeFRSUISenoirs
60JAUNIN DOMINIQUEChexbres1991Dents de lysVDSUISenoirs
61Pasquier PatrickVuisternens /Romont1990FRSUISenoirs
62Savioz DavidVouvry1989VSSUISenoirs
63corthay julienYens1985Club sportif pompiers professionnels LausanneVDSUISenoirs
64Guillard GaetanAigle1990Les zoulousVDSUISenoirs
65Franc BryanVionnazVionnaz1991Ensemble contre la BestioleVSSUISenoirs
66Pellissier SébastienFully1979Team la TraceVSSUISenoirs
67Dorsaz SamuelFully-Zermatt1993TEAM Pellissier SportVSSUISenoirs
68Leyvraz JulienEpalinges1981SSI LausanneVDSUISenoirs
69hourlier christopheChamonix1980Club des sport de ChamonixFRASenoirs
70guichard eddysallanches1982CAF SallanchesFRASenoirs
71VARIN SimonDOMANCY1979CAF de CheddeFRASenoirs
72Perrin JoachimCollombey1987Team TRTVSSUISenoirs
73longchamp albanCorseaux1988Ski Club Les DiableretsVDSUISenoirs
74vesin paulThollon les memises1993Esf thollonFRASenoirs
75Montagner NicolasCologny1994GESUISenoirs
76Gourdou-Labourdette GrégoryVandoeuvres1983GESUISenoirs
77HOWALD MathieuGenève1981GESUISenoirs
78Schmidt CédricGenève1988GESUISenoirs
79Cornut OlivierVionnaz1989VSSUISenoirs
80Paris ChristopheBussigny-Lausannes1979TEAM3DECOEURVDSUISenoirs
81Valkenburg WesselSégny1982ValkenbungerNEDSenoirs
82Berthet LionelFroideville1980TEAM3DECOEURVDSUISenoirs
83Sermier VincentVenthône1983VSSUISenoirs
84neyroud BasileChardonne1992teysalpiVDSUISenoirs
85Guex BenoîtMatran1991TEAM DUSPAQUIER SPORT / SCOTTFRSUISenoirs
86Métrailler LaurentVérossaz1985VSSUISenoirs
87Carrupt ThierryLes Vérines1979RegionAlpsVSSUISenoirs
88Mevel PierreLa Bresse1982Vosges ski alpinismeFRFRASenoirs
89Dumusc SvenVouvry1985GxracingVSSUISenoirs
90Morosi PeterOriglio1982-TISUISenoirs
91Pellaud RaphaelFully1982Team la traceVSSUISenoirs
92Michaud SébastienBramois1981Thérapie des Arcades / BramoisVSSUISenoirs
93Gander GillesBullet1987VDSUISenoirs
94Demierre NicolasChâtel-Saint-Denis1980TeysalpiFRSUISenoirs
95Cornuz SylvainGorgier1985#onestpasdeslopettesNESUISenoirs
96Sappino ArdGenève1984GESUISenoirs
97GANCHINE ArtiomGeneve1992GESUISenoirs
98Studler LucasIns1988BESUISenoirs
99estubier nicolasCHAMONIX1983FRASenoirs
100Melly JérémieAyer1983ski club anniviersVSSUISenoirs
101Métrailler VincentCollombey1988VSSUISenoirs
102Osmani IsmaëlVal-d'Illiez1985Team TraxaVSSUISenoirs
103Berthoud YvesLeytron1984AmayaVSSUISenoirs
104Rossier GuillaumeLeytron1986VSSUISenoirs
105Perdrix ChristophChampagne1981PLUSPORT 1VDSUISenoirs
106Le Goff BenoîtSalvan1992VSSUISenoirs
107Hunkeler TimotheCormondrèche1988NESUISenoirs
108Bornet DavidPully1987VDSUISenoirs
109viard-gaudin timothéedomancy1986caf sallanchesFRASenoirs
110Malaise FlorentMatzenheim1979Asptt StrasbourgFRASenoirs
111marchal nicolasla bresse1982LA BRESSEFRASenoirs
112Moser MathieuMartigny-Croix1988Team KerriganVSSUISenoirs
113Cornet JordiSaint-Légier-La Chiésaz1982teysalpiVDSUISenoirs
114Roussat Jean-baptisteGERARDMER1981Vosges Ski AlpinismeFRASenoirs
115soguel didierPeseux1988#onestpasdeslopettesNESUISenoirs
116Jonas KennyCorsier-sur-Vevey1985TeysalpiVDSUISenoirs
117Forny NicolasTurckheim1989Entente cycliste COLMARFRASenoirs
118Mesot ThierryPringy1979FRSUISenoirs
119Marchon ThierryFarvagny1993LA BRIGADEFRSUISenoirs
120Freyss AntoineEpagny1986FRSUISenoirs
121Bourdilloud ElieLes Diablerets1991TeddyCatsVDSUISenoirs
122Voutaz MathieuSembrancher1992Comina ArchitectureVSSUISenoirs
123Schwery SimonChippis1979VSSUISenoirs
124Buco FlorianMonthey1991PcvdVSSUISenoirs
125Wartel RomainChanay1980Team Cheezy PatateSUISenoirs
126fallet vincentGilly1980chasselasVDSUISenoirs
127Dimitriou AlexandreCharmey1980TeysalpiFRSUISenoirs
128Muriset ValentinFleurier1986pros neige sportNESUISenoirs
129Vouilloz RobinSalvan1991Team KerriVSSUISenoirs
130Deillon MatthieuUrsy1993Family Monster TeamFRSUISenoirs
131perreten joelgstaad1991joel perretenBESUISenoirs
132DE SOUZA COSTA DE CANDOLLE CharlesChêne-Bourg1986RS equipement MorginsGEBRASenoirs
133Amiard AntoineChampéry1988VO2 STUDIOVSSUISenoirs
134Mazzucco SteveLes Plans-sur-Bex1985Mazzucco S.A.VDSUISenoirs
135Zimet NicolasPully1987VDSUISenoirs
136de Courten DamienZürich1984RS Equipement Morgins / TeysalpiZHSUISenoirs
137Schenker ThomasVallorbe1985Mazzucco SAVDSUISenoirs
138solioz arnaudMiège1987FOSOMEVSSUISenoirs
139Melly GillesChippis1989Team FOSOMEVSSUISenoirs
140Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988D-teamFRSUISenoirs
141Suard FrédéricRomanens1984O-TeamFRSUISenoirs
142Geiger GastonSion1981VSSUISenoirs
143VESIN SEBASTIENTHOLLON1992THOLLONFRASenoirs
144Wildhaber MarcoKrattigen1991Kristall Keller /Flütsch SkitouringBESUISenoirs
145Skory RobertoMonte Carasso1991GS MolineraTISUISenoirs
146Julier MarkusBrig1987Sottas FitVSSUISenoirs
147Howald SébastienJongny1985VDSUISenoirs
148Deillon BertrandLa Joux1985Lè DzoyàFRSUISenoirs
149fragniere patrickCharmey (Gruyère)1985charmeyFRSUISenoirs
150Randin MichaelMontagny-près-Yverdon1985VDSUISenoirs
151VAN DER ZEE ALEXANDREMontana1980VSSUISenoirs

TOP

Senoirs 1 (113 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
152Liparulo AlfonsoBernex1975- -GESUISenoirs 1
201ANZENBERGER GerardRechy1975Virage Sports VercorinVSSUISenoirs 1
202Isler PatrickBlonay1969Altmann SportsVDSUISenoirs 1
203Craviolini Jean-ChristopheVercorin1971Virage sportsVSSUISenoirs 1
204girard mathieuVersegères1972trailers Verbier St BernardVSSUISenoirs 1
205Müller JanMonthey1974TagHeuer-RaiffeisenVSSUISenoirs 1
206Bagnoud GérardRavoire1970AZ SportVSSUISenoirs 1
207Eggertswyler JacquesSt.Silvester1969MAHUFRSUISenoirs 1
208FOURNIER ChristopheBrignon/Nendaz1971Team C+W Cave 2RivesVSSUISenoirs 1
209VAUDAN MANULE CHÂBLE VS1971Team ValeretteVSSUISenoirs 1
210Rosazza Buro Amosgignod1969corrado gexITASenoirs 1
211Sandström AndreasChamonix1973Chamonix Ski AlpinismeSWESenoirs 1
212Débaz PhilippeRossenges1978www.vins-vaudois.comVDSUISenoirs 1
213Murisier FabienChâtel-St-Denis1976TeysalpiFRSUISenoirs 1
214freixanet thomasmessery1973FRASenoirs 1
215terrier christopheboncourt1976GS AjoieJUSUISenoirs 1
216KREBS ThomasSOULTZ1971FFCAM MulhouseFRASenoirs 1
217Noble StephaneGenève1972GESUISenoirs 1
218Sumi PatrickLa Croix (Lutry)1970Chevriers de TeysachauxVDSUISenoirs 1
219ESPINAL XavierPremanon1975TEAM CLAUD'SPORTESPSenoirs 1
220chervaz fabriceCollombey1976VSSUISenoirs 1
221Gillioz SebastienVeysonnaz1975VSSUISenoirs 1
222Rossel FrédéricAuvernier1976alpi-trailNESUISenoirs 1
223Heynen GuidoAusserberg1978SV AusserbergVSSUISenoirs 1
224Ançay EmmanuelMartigny1972Les Trotteurs / Team la TraceVSSUISenoirs 1
225Jaccoud ChristopheGrône1971Team Bonne MarmotteVSSUISenoirs 1
226pelka romanVerbier1971VSSUISenoirs 1
227Stoll OscarSt-Prex1970VDSUISenoirs 1
228Gerber CédricMaracon1974TeysalpiVDSUISenoirs 1
229Melikian RubenPuidoux1970VDSUISenoirs 1
230ethenoz stephanecarrouge vd1969SuchetVDSUISenoirs 1
231Moser ChristophBremgarten AG1977chmoser.chAGSUISenoirs 1
232Derivaz VincentMuraz (Collombey)1973TEAM LA TRACEVSSUISenoirs 1
233BERARD RichardFully1971TEAM LA TRACEVSSUISenoirs 1
234Schuwey PhilippeLe Mouret1969Team Schuwey-bois.chFRSUISenoirs 1
235Jaccard LilianEpautheyres1976try yverdonVDSUISenoirs 1
236Streit PatrickGryon1975VDSUISenoirs 1
237Fontannaz ThierryPully1976VDSUISenoirs 1
238Bochud AlainRomont FR1971Team Dada SportFRSUISenoirs 1
239Vouillamoz AlexandreMartigny1974Team La TraceVSSUISenoirs 1
240Audebrand DavidPringy1971Ski Club CruseillesFRASenoirs 1
241Monnier StéphaneVal-d'Illiez1973VSSUISenoirs 1
242Cornaz PhilippeGlion1971Ski-club Montreux Glion CauxVDSUISenoirs 1
243Chervaz GillesCollombey1974PAKO'Z'ÔTRE / Torgon SkialpiVSSUISenoirs 1
244ABBET JoëlChoëx1977VSSUISenoirs 1
245Berra BernardVal-d'Illiez1973VSSUISenoirs 1
246birchmeier alainlausanne1971-VDSUISenoirs 1
247Cordey DavidBottens1975CSPLVDSUISenoirs 1
248Blanco PabloLausanne 261974VDSUISenoirs 1
249Hauptli SergeHte Nendaz1975Alpitrail.chVSSUISenoirs 1
250Buthey StéphaneFully1975Team La TraceVSSUISenoirs 1
251Bruttin ChristopheGrône1971AS RomandieVSSUISenoirs 1
252ottou fredericLarnod1969SPORT AVENTURE MORTEAUFRASenoirs 1
253Gaille StéphaneEclépens1973JJGFSUISenoirs 1
254Calame NicolasNeuchâtel1973Vélosophe Beer BrigadeNESUISenoirs 1
255Moulin RodrigueMartigny1976VSSUISenoirs 1
256Bétrisey MathiasCrans Montana1978Alpi'TrailVSSUISenoirs 1
257Apaydin Sebastien SidikChoulex1977ApaydinGESUISenoirs 1
258Caille Jean-FrançoisLucinges1969qr19FRASenoirs 1
259Ouwerkerk SFJAmsterdam1970Zuid-HollandVDNEDSenoirs 1
260Caron Jean-FrançoisBelmont-Lausanne1974VDSUISenoirs 1
261Verda DavideEpesses1972VDSUISenoirs 1
262BUSCH VincentMONTLEBON1976sport aventures pontarlierFRASenoirs 1
263Siron FabriceVillers-le-Lac1969Team sport Aventure ski alpinismeFRASenoirs 1
264NADLER FREDERICLES FINS1974TEAM SPORTS AVENTURES MORTEAUFRASenoirs 1
265piazza sylvainmargencel1972les vorossesFRFRASenoirs 1
266Gremaud PhilippeUrsy1972Team GremaudFRSUISenoirs 1
267Gallaz sylvainLes Diablerets1972les diableretsVDSUISenoirs 1
268uldry marcChâtel-St-Denis1975Teysalpi - TrivieraFRSUISenoirs 1
269stucker fabienBôle1976VELOSOPHENESUISenoirs 1
270Schmutz JérômeUrsy1978Team SnickersFRSUISenoirs 1
271Annen PatrickVevey1969Les chevriers de teysachauxVDSUISenoirs 1
272Haug PhilippeVouvry1971TRT Monthey-Coaching Sport VouvryVSSUISenoirs 1
273Terribilini SimoneGiubiasco1969Team Gotthard SkimoTISUISenoirs 1
274glassey antoinebasse nendaz1971VSSUISenoirs 1
275Hugo ReinholdLengnau (AG)1972duo des dunesAGSUISenoirs 1
276Monnard FrédéricChâtel-Saint-Denis1972FRSUISenoirs 1
277Hahnloser DieterLa Conversion1969VDSUISenoirs 1
278Mariaux JoëlCollombey-Muraz1976CA Dents-du-MidiVSSUISenoirs 1
279Monod DavidChâtel-St-Denis1973TEYSALPIFRSUISenoirs 1
280Gresset HerveJOUGNE1977team Mont d'OrFRASenoirs 1
281Baeriswyl VincentDully-Bursinel1973VDSUISenoirs 1
282GIRODON NicolasGERARDMER1971FFME Club Multisports Areches BeaufortFRASenoirs 1
283alloin didierMORZINE1971caf haut chablaisFRASenoirs 1
284picart nicolasgerardmer1971caf hautes vosgesFRASenoirs 1
285Do Carmo victor HugoLausanne1971TeysalpiVDSUISenoirs 1
286Gaumont YannMONTRIOND1978CAF MorzineFRASenoirs 1
287Limat EricNeyruz FR1973Dupasquier SportFRSUISenoirs 1
288Testuz PatrickOllon1974Team Dupasquier SportsVDSUISenoirs 1
289Meszaros ThomasMeyriez1978Free-Bourg RunnersFRSUISenoirs 1
290Heinis Joëljougne1970Sports NatureFRASenoirs 1
291Chambovey EdouardCollonges1978VSSUISenoirs 1
292Moret ChristopheRolle1976chasselasVDSUISenoirs 1
293Micheloud DiegoMartigny1975Team 17VSSUISenoirs 1
294Follonier FrancisHaute-Nendaz1970VSSUISenoirs 1
295STEPHENS TIMVERBIER1978EUROPEAN SNOWSSPORT PDGVSSUISenoirs 1
296Steed JohnLausanne1972VDSUISenoirs 1
297Pasche JacquesChesalles-sur-Oron1978TeysalpiVDSUISenoirs 1
298Vouillamoz Pierre-AlainYverdon-les-Bains1974IRRIS TEAMVDSUISenoirs 1
299besson richardbellevaux1973bellevauxFRASenoirs 1
300Hochmann MarcVésenaz1978GESUISenoirs 1
301FREY Max-AndréPetit-Lancy1970AMGGESUISenoirs 1
302Jeanneret PascalLa Chaux-de-Fonds1975NESUISenoirs 1
303Dubois BaptisteLa Sagne1977NESUISenoirs 1
304MARELLO STEFANOVésenaz1970GEITASenoirs 1
305berlemont denisRiaz1972TeysalpiFRBELSenoirs 1
306Teuscher AdrianReichenbach i. K.1971Lauftreff SpiezBESUISenoirs 1
307Borer RichardPanex1969VDSUISenoirs 1
308Biffiger ChristianGlis1972Ski Team Ossola WOO.chVSSUISenoirs 1
309Richoz OlivierBouloz1969CSVFFRSUISenoirs 1
310Spannagel FrédéricHoltzwihr1974FredFRASenoirs 1
311BURDET JérômeNyon1975Djin TeamVDSUISenoirs 1
312Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUISenoirs 1

TOP

Senoirs 2 (96 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
351Gutmann MikeSt-Légier1960VDSUISenoirs 2
352Wenger GrégoireVétroz1964C+W Cave 2rivesVSSUISenoirs 2
353CERUTTI SergioLes Bioux1963Team Suchet/Jean PélissierVDSUISenoirs 2
354Crettex RenéRavoire1968Team La TraceVSSUISenoirs 2
355Pache Jean-ClaudeLussy1965Team CastellaFRSUISenoirs 2
356Gygax AlainNoes1965virage sportVSSUISenoirs 2
357Richard Jean-MarcEvionnaz1966AZ SportVSSUISenoirs 2
358Vuadens MarcSt-Légier-Chiésaz1964SC BlonayVDSUISenoirs 2
359nydegger beatschwarzsee1961sc schwarzseeFRSUISenoirs 2
360BALLY MarcGenève1962VIRAGE SPORT VERCORINGESUISenoirs 2
361CHEVALLAY GillesMargencel1962CAF Leman - Les vorossesFRASenoirs 2
362Thürler LaurentLa Tour-de-Trême1968TEAM DUPASQUIER SPORTSFRSUISenoirs 2
363Timmers PeterLausanne1962VDNEDSenoirs 2
364Morel ChristianChéserex1966VDSUISenoirs 2
365Maillat EtienneEtoy1964VDSUISenoirs 2
366Coppey PascalEpalinges1964VDSUISenoirs 2
367Dorogy FredericYens1964VDSUISenoirs 2
368Vez Jean-DanielBernex1964GESUISenoirs 2
369Pignat ThierryMonthey1963PAKO'Z'ÔTRE/TORGON SKIALPIVSSUISenoirs 2
370Widmer PhilippeChéserex1958CAS La DôleVDSUISenoirs 2
371Doffey PhilippeLa Conversion1960VDSUISenoirs 2
372Lehmann DanielLa Conversion1960VDSUISenoirs 2
373Tarantino FrankRolle1959TeysalpiiVDSUISenoirs 2
374testaz jean-yvesCrassier1967VDSUISenoirs 2
375Hofer OtmarZürich1967SAC ManeggZHSUISenoirs 2
376Bianchin DamienMorges1959VDSUISenoirs 2
377Bernasconi Jean-PaulMuraz (Collombey)1960VSSUISenoirs 2
378Evéquoz MauriceGrimisuat1955Team FollomiVSSUISenoirs 2
379Jaquemet OlivierAigle1962VDSUISenoirs 2
380Hennard Claude-AlainAigle1957VDSUISenoirs 2
381Brown MarkSt Cergue1961VDGBRSenoirs 2
382imesch olivierGeneve1958GESUISenoirs 2
383Carron JustinFully1949Team La Trace / les TrotteursVSSUISenoirs 2
384Berlie PierreMuraz (Collombey)1956Triathlon ChablaisVSSUISenoirs 2
385Grundisch HanspeterGstaad1948SaanenlandBESUISenoirs 2
386Ryter DanielLausanne1954VDSUISenoirs 2
387Burgdorfer Pierre-AlainSt-Légier-Chiésaz1962VDSUISenoirs 2
388Chesaux EmileMonthey1962VSSUISenoirs 2
389De Lattre ChristopheChesières1961SC VillarsVDSUISenoirs 2
390BRANDT YvesMontaubion-Chardonney1962FSG Le MONT / MONTAUBIONVDSUISenoirs 2
391Gerber DanielLongirod1967GSSIGVDSUISenoirs 2
392Cruchaud YvanLausanne1966FlyotzetsVDSUISenoirs 2
393Butty CharlyUrsy1964PlaisirFRSUISenoirs 2
394Däppen RolandHünibach1968Team SenggihangBESUISenoirs 2
395chambovey andrécollonges1967giraff's'teamVSSUISenoirs 2
396Géhant EricVendenheim1963ASPTT StrasbourgFRASenoirs 2
397lubrano alessandroConfignon1966GESUISenoirs 2
398dal molin michelCollombey1968Team Dal MolVSSUISenoirs 2
399Fellay Jean-DenisGranges1962VSSUISenoirs 2
400Caillet-Bois EtienneVal-d'Illiez1964VSSUISenoirs 2
401Beney RaymondEvionnaz1957Les TrotteursVSSUISenoirs 2
402oederlin simonthônex1965GESUISenoirs 2
403Ducrey Jean-MarcArdon1963VSSUISenoirs 2
404DeWit PeterHaarlem1968NEDSenoirs 2
405Bucheli UrsCorbeyrier1966Team Haute CimeVDSUISenoirs 2
406Disner Jean-LucSion1961VSSUISenoirs 2
407Murisier NicolasVernayaz1961VSSUISenoirs 2
408Bossel GéraldFiaugères1957CSVFFRSUISenoirs 2
409groslambert danielvillers le lac1963sport aventuresFRASenoirs 2
410Duvoisin Pierre AndréBelmont-Lausanne1965VDSUISenoirs 2
411SCHWARTZ PierreVENDENHEIM1962ASPTT StrasbourgFRASenoirs 2
412Colliard Jean-LouisProgens1960FRSUISenoirs 2
413Durand Christophepassy1963Club des sports ChamonixFRASenoirs 2
414hug christianThônexthônex1960genevois styleGESUISenoirs 2
415Pitteloud DominiqueMORGES1962SC LA PERCHEVDSUISenoirs 2
416Besson Ericfontenelle1966Mountain performanceVSSUISenoirs 2
417Longford GrahamJouxtens-Mezery1963VDCANSenoirs 2
418Olsommer BenoitSt-Légier1967SC La PercheVDSUISenoirs 2
419Scharwath RalphPuidoux1965SC La PercheVDSUISenoirs 2
420Debons EmmanuelSt-Légier1964VDSUISenoirs 2
421wery LaurentPASSY1967CAF SallanchesFRASenoirs 2
422Bobillier PascalSt-Maurice1967T-R-T / TeysalpiVSSUISenoirs 2
423Keulemans MartinHilversum1967GENEDSenoirs 2
424birraux josephthonon les bains1950FRASenoirs 2
425Denais Jean-Pierrethonon1957caf lemanFRASenoirs 2
426Beaumont OlivierSAvigny1955TeysalpiVDSUISenoirs 2
427Deya EddyThornton1955Caf lemanFRASenoirs 2
428Jolliet StéphaneMeyrin1966GSSIGGESUISenoirs 2
429Beaud ChristopheKilchberg1965Les ToubibsZHSUISenoirs 2
430Weber MarkusZollikon1962ZHSUISenoirs 2
431BIDAL JEAN JOSEPHPUBLIER1955CAF LEMAMFRASenoirs 2
432Hunkeler MichelCormondrèche1961NESUISenoirs 2
433Ballet FrancisCorcelles NE1963La GoléeNESUISenoirs 2
434Muller GabrielBuchillon1953GFYVDSUISenoirs 2
435picart jean-lucxonrupt-longemer1962CAF Hautes VosgesFRASenoirs 2
436Waridel FrançoisPully1963TeysalpiVDSUISenoirs 2
437Meynet PhilippeBellevaux1963Les BallavaudsFRASenoirs 2
438Premand DidierTroistorrents1968Les diables rougesVSSUISenoirs 2
439De Pierri RodolpheBelmont-Lausanne1965TeysalpiVDSUISenoirs 2
440Chatelan AntonRenens1963Team3deCoeur/RushteamVDSUISenoirs 2
441Rausis Pierre-YvesMartigny1968IRRIS TEAMVSSUISenoirs 2
442Bielmann FrancisLa Roche FR1964Gazzgazz64FRSUISenoirs 2
443BIDAL ALAINAMPHION1959CAF Léman Les VorossesFRASenoirs 2
444Egli DanielPeseux1967NESUISenoirs 2
445Zuidema SytseDen Haag1968Zuid-HollandNEDSenoirs 2
446Lehmacher MichaelVandoeuvres1969GESUISenoirs 2

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono