fr - de - en - it - es

Liste de départ Wysam 333

Liste de départ » Retour aux courses » Wysam 333

Liste de départ triée par • 184 athlètes

Raccourcis

111111 Challenge VOEnergies222333

111 (73 athlètes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Nicoulaz EricVilars NE1980RiketNESUI111
402Gioria RolandSalavaux1959GioriaVDSUI111
403Benoit Poulard AgnèsOrbe1962VDFRA111
404Jolidon NicolasBavois1970VDSUI111
405Pernet YvanOrbe1976VDSUI111
406Burnand GuillaumeYverdon-les-Bains1989VDSUI111
407Zahn GundulaLausanne1978VDSUI111
408Parisel AliceChavornay1977VDSUI111
409GORETTE RAPHAELChavornay1970VDFRA111
410Mezenen DidierPompaples1959VeloronVDSUI111
411BURKI IsabelleMassongex1968cyclophile BexVSSUI111
412Wyss GabrielMorges1982VDSUI111
413Bavaud ManuelLausanne1983La FavoriteVDSUI111
414Haefliger JeromeMorges1985La FavoriteSUI111
415Regamey HenryFourcatier1944La FavoriteFRA111
416Gilliéron BernardOron-le-Châtel1958VDSUI111
417Piemontesi NoéPrilly1992VDSUI111
418Leuzinger JoffreyLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1987VDSUI111
419Imhof YvanSergey1987Pro Sport serviceVDSUI111
420Ferry François-XavierMétabief1959FRA111
421Stäbler JulienGilly1991Dr Bike & Mr RideVDSUI111
422Guignard IsabelleVallorbe1968VDSUI111
423Lenk MarcelTäuffelen1967BESUI111
424Rochat JulienEchallens1973Vélo-Club EchallensVDSUI111
425Porte LaurieDenges1967VDGBR111
426Gallandat JohnDémoret1989VDSUI111
427Jaunin BastienKerzers1993FRSUI111
428Darbellay RaphaëlBallaigues1949AS Romandie Cgfr IIIVD111
429Nyffenegger ClaudeCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1973VDSUI111
430TOULLIER AlexandreLausanne1990VDFRA111
431Roch AlainMontcherand1964VDSUI111
432Silva Fuglister MiguelLausanne1978VDPOR111
433Maire BertilChavornay1970Vélo Club OrbeVDSUI111
434Werro BertandOrbe1974Les AbeillesVDSUI111
435Faessler AlainCroy1967Les AbeillesVDSUI111
436Reymond bernardCroy1970Les AbeillesVDSUI111
437Basset JoséOrbe1969Les AbeillesVDSUI111
438galster olivierorbe1967Les AbeillesVDSUI111
439Achermann MatthiasChampéry1979VSSUI111
440Favre ThierryChampéry1979Rideswitzerland | Vc OrbeVSSUI111
441Legon SkyePenthéréaz1972VDSUI111
442Schwarz FabienLutry1984VDSUI111
443Martini AldoCheseaux-Noréaz1965VDSUI111
444Berclaz SergeBavois1968VDSUI111
445Döhring ChristianHägendorf1966SOGER111
446Junod Jean-MichelL'Auberson1972PRO SPORT SERVICEVDSUI111
447Agnéus UlfBelmont1967VDSUI111
448Briand RaymondYverdon-les-Bains1953La FavoriteVDSUI111
449Favre MichelLignerolle1950VC Orbe | Rideswitzerland.comVDSUI111
450Pepe PhilippeSaint-Sulpice (VD)1972VDSUI111
451furno ivoLausanne1969VDITA111
452simon claudeechallens1962velo club echallensVDSUI111
453Bozovic DusanChamblon1995VDSUI111
454Borin JulienOrbe1986VDFRA111
455Rosset StéphaneYverdon-les-Bains1967VC Orbe / Pro SportVDSUI111
456Domenico SilvanoGenève1972BOS Team GenèveGESUI111
457COULOT ArnaudJougne1975zouzouktmFRA111
458Hofmeister MathiasChoulex1993Tandem SportsGESUI111
459Lauber SandroStalden1989Team Beny FurrerVSSUI111
460mizel yannLes Breuleux1971JUSUI111
461Zeder RenéBoussens1961La FavoriteVDSUI111
462Zeder NicoleBoussens1961La FavoriteVDSUI111
463Haarpaintner SabineSte-Croix1968La FavoriteVDSUI111
464Sanjuan AugustinSte-Croix1965La FavoriteVDSUI111
465CAILLET PhilianBottens1996VC EchallensVDSUI111
466Boubaker KaisLausanne1986VDTUN111
467Pioletti LorenzoLausanne1967PMU RapouTeam - VC VallorbeVDSUI111
468Muirhead LornaBelfaux1972FRGBR111
469RANDIN BERNARDORBE1957VAUDOISEVDSUI111
470Richard PascalCHATEL ST DENIS1964LE GANGFRSUI111
471Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975LE GANGVDSUI111
472Figueira SergeSion1977Le GangVSSUI111
473Djurinec CarloVevey1975Le GangVDSUI111

TOP

111 Challenge VOEnergies (22 athlètes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Giannini MalorieOrbe1991VOénergiesVD111 Challenge VOEnergies
602Gombau JadeYverdon-les-Bains1992VOénergiesVD111 Challenge VOEnergies
603Mogavero LorenzoOrbe1977VOénergiesVDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
604Erbeau JulienBallaigues1993VOénergiesSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
605Costantini StéphaneVallorbe1968VOénergiesVDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
606Germond HenriOrbe1954VOénergiesVDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
607Schrago-Junod sylvieYverdon-les-Bains1967VOénergiesVDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
608Marendaz ChristopheMorges1969VOénergiesVDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
609Chauveau JanickGiez1969VDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
610Duruz MorenaYverdon1973VDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
611Villard VanessaYverdon-les-Bains1979VDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
612Aubert Pierre-AndréPomyPomy1963VCO OrbeVDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
613Monney JulieRuyeres les Près1994VO énergiesFRSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
614Thonney JulianeBaulmes1993VOénergiesVDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
615Néri YvesBallaigues1995VOénergiesVDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
616Guidoux JulienBaulmes1997VDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
617Lénart EmmyYverdon-les-Bains1994VDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
618Josy RobinOrbe1994VOénergiesVDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
619Recordon claudeBavois1948VDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
620Chuard JenniferAgiez1984VDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
621Marques ManuelPully1969VOénergiesVD111 Challenge VOEnergies
622Aubert EricLa Tène1966NESUI111 Challenge VOEnergies

TOP

222 (52 athlètes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Herren StéphanePéry1960Steph se dépasse pour ELABE/JBSUI222
202Michoud LucGollion1999VDSUI222
203Linder MichelBiel/Bienne1971BESUI222
204BOLLIGER HANS-PETERLuzern1956HAMPITOLUSUI222
205Favre LionelLignerolle1983RideswitzerlandVDSUI222
206Baruchet ArnaudLe Bouveret1993GX RacingVSSUI222
207Michoud Jean-MichelChavanes-le-Chêne1968VDSUI222
208Dellsperger UrsGalmiz1963RRC BerneFRSUI222
209Iglesias ArturoThörishaus1968Trinacria berneBESUI222
210Wühler MatthiasCoppet1982VDGER222
211Haueter LaurentVuarrens1965RCCVDSUI222
212Morand EricChénens1970CIC Cycling TeamFRSUI222
213PILLER pierre-alainGrand-lancy/genève1956tri-bike geneveGESUI222
214decollogny patrickPompaples1970VDSUI222
215Boulaz johannCroy1979KTM/adrénaline motoVDSUI222
216Monnier JohanAgiez1985BDTVDSUI222
217Gisler YannEpendes (VD)1984La FavoriteVDSUI222
218Gindroz YannYverdon-les-Bains1961La FavoriteVDSUI222
219Briand LoïcYverdon1987La FavoriteVDSUI222
220Besson Jean-LucBofflens1977VDSUI222
221Roth FrancisHauterive1962Fondation ELANESUI222
222Waechter LoïcCorsier (GE)1993Pompiers de Corsier - CP28GESUI222
223Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUI222
224Eastwood Brad10091973Lavaux Cycling TeamVDAUS222
225Oliveira Valente sergioDonatyres1983VDPOR222
226Baranowsky HjalmarOron-le-Châtel1963VeloronVDSUI222
227Favre JulienVuissens1977VC ORBEFRSUI222
228Müller MarioNeuendorf1967VMC Aarwangen-WERU-rukop.chSOSUI222
229hasler jürgherzogenbuchsee1960VMC AARWANGENBESUI222
230Loude GuyClarens1966VDSUI222
231perriard stéphanieMontanaire1985VDSUI222
232Mancini TizianoGrand-Lancy1964Velo Club Saint Julien en GenevoisGESUI222
233Furrer BenyStalden1956Team Beny FurrerVSSUI222
234Lauber YannikVisp1992Team Beny FurrerVSSUI222
235Molleyres MarcOrsonnens1984#unstoppableFRSUI222
236Borne MickaëlChampagney1981FRA222
237Tournier PatrickOnex1959GEFRA222
238TOURNIER Jean-LucMONTANGES1968Velo Club BellegardeFRA222
239Pastoris AndréSte-Croix1951ski club chasseronVDSUI222
240Hoznour EricLausanne1980VDSUI222
241Wyss DaniloEstavayer le lac1985BMC RACING TEAM - VC ORBEFRSUI222
242Schwaar MichaelBussigny-Lausanne1985VDSUI222
243Jeannin JérômeYverdon-les-Bains1973VDSUI222
244Dupertuis GaëtanEchallens1997VCEchallensVDSUI222
245schwaar christopheBussigny-Lausanne1982VDSUI222
246Oguey JacquesCorcelles-près-Concise1980VDSUI222
247Croset SylvainLausanne1986VDSUI222
248Sandoz FrançoisLe Landeron1955Zeta cycling-clubNESUI222
249Pastoris FabienSte-Croix1982Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUI222
250Roemer Jean-PierreLe Landeron1963Energy bikeNESUI222
251Ackermann AndréYverdon-les-Bains1960La FavoriteVDSUI222
252Szikora KevinVouvry1991GX RacingVSSUI222

TOP

333 (37 athlètes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Piard ValentinVilleurbanne1995ComoineFRA333
2Gatto SébastienLausanne1981VDSUI333
4Hutter YvesOberwil BL1968BLSUI333
5Monti Cavalli MichelGrandson19673Monkeys Cycling TeamVDSUI333
6Hale-Hunter NigelMonkokehampton1965Bpm CoachingGBR333
7Sunderland PaulLausanne1961VDSUI333
8Herzog RenéLaupen BE1968VC Kerzers-Team Velogalerie KerzersBESUI333
9Lieb PhilippeLyss1989VC LyssBESUI333
10Sigrist MichaelLyss1984MiMakersBESUI333
11Rar TarekPully1999Vélo Club EchallensVDSUI333
12Marchesi DanielLa Tour-de-Peilz1977VDSUI333
13Morlet VincentLe Sentier1979Ski club Vallée de JouxVDFRA333
14Markert MathiasEpalinges1999VC EchallensVDSUI333
15Pointet FrançoisJongny1969VDSUI333
16Ferreira Pinto FranciscoChevilly1977Snk-pcVDSUI333
17Mead BrookeLonay1979Lavaux Cycling TeamVDUSA333
18Braillard SylvainSottens1976VDSUI333
19Gauderon RobinLausanne1989VDSUI333
20Wandeler SamuelPregassona1981TISUI333
21PIARD StéphaneNOËL-CERNEUX1994ComoineFRA333
22Burkhardt PhilippeValeyres-Rances1974PRO SPORT SERVICEVDSUI333
23Genoud DanielBavois1954Rideswitzerland.comVDSUI333
24PATOZ FabriceARC-SOUS-CICON1970Cyclo ArquillonFRA333
25MAIRE BaptisteDIJON1999COMOINEFRA333
26Musy FlorianBaulmes1983Vélo Club OrbeVDSUI333
27Vichot JonathanArc sous cicon1983Cyclo Arquillon ''Les Dingos''FRA333
28Bourgeois ClémentMorges1990Les MardistesVDSUI333
29Rodrigues AlbertoCossonay-Ville1971Les MardistesVDPOR333
30Vicini DidierChernex1972VDSUI333
31Rey Jean-ClaudeYvonand1962VDSUI333
32Gosparini DANIELELe Locle1964NEITA333
33Domingues AmilcarBavois1966VC EchallensVDSUI333
34Donzé AxelL'Isle1974Pied du JuraVDSUI333
35Heim MichaelCheseaux-Noréaz1969HC YverdonVDSUI333
36souto jesusle mont1967freecycle groupeVDSUI333
37Waelti ChristianLa Neuveville1972GarminBE/JBSUI333
38Poza SophieLausanne1988LCTVDSUI333

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2018 MSO-Chrono