fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist RaceBikeCho

Startlist » Back to races » RaceBikeCho

Startlist sorted by • 222 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsFun DamesFun HommesFun Hommes MastersFun Hommes SeniorsFun Hommes VétéransLicenciés DamesLicenciés HommesLicenciés Juniors HommesMega FillesMega GarçonsPopulaires MixtesPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Cadets (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Marchand Lucchâtillon2003#vccjoliatcyclesJUSUICadets
602Willemin BastienCourtételle2003#VCCjoliatcyclesJUSUICadets
603Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUICadets
604Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002VC Courtételle / Vtt Club JuraJUSUICadets
605Navarro AdrienneGrellingen2002RRC Nordwest GoldwurstBLSUICadets
606Vallat GillesCourfaivre2002VC CourtételleJUSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Hubacher CristelSoyhières2003Team Logo-PrintJUSUICadettes
502Blandino MaëvaDelemont2002#vccjoliatcyclesJUSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1307Marchand CharlineDelémont2009VTT CLUB JURAJUSUICross Filles
1308Schäublin NinaDelémont2008VTT CLUB JURAJUSUICross Filles
1313Houlmann ClaraBassecourt2009-JUSUICross Filles
1315Roy PaulineCourtételle2009VTT Club JuraJUSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301WEBER NILSLE FUET2009VC TramelanBESUICross Garçons
1302AESCHBACHER LEODELÉMONT2008Vtt Club JuraJUSUICross Garçons
1303Casset JoanDevelier2009Vtt Club JuraJUSUICross Garçons
1304Charpilloz YoanBassecourt2008Vtt Club JuraJUSUICross Garçons
1305Fahrni YoanDelémont2008Vtt Club JuraJUSUICross Garçons
1306PENG RYANDELÉMONT2008Vtt Club JuraJUSUICross Garçons
1309Lovis EliottDelémont2009VTT CLUB JURAJUSUICross Garçons
1310Mahon FlorentBassecourt2009VTT club juraJUSUICross Garçons
1311Frieder JulienCourcelon2009VTT Club JuraJUSUICross Garçons
1312Stadler KevinCourfaivre2008JUSUICross Garçons
1314Oester leviTramelan2009team alouettes.chBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1316Bourquard Nathanmontfaucon2009VCFMJUSUICross Garçons
1317Roduit VirgileDelémont2008VTT Club DelémontJUSUICross Garçons
1318Favre LéoTramelan2008BE/JBSUICross Garçons

TOP

Fun Dames (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
143Schenk StéphaniePorrentruy1975GS AjoieJUSUIFun Dames
158Von-Kaenel MirielleFontenais1995GS AjoieJUSUIFun Dames
173Comment MariePorrentruy2001GS AjoieJUSUIFun Dames
175Steullet NathalieCourtételle1975Vélo-Club Courtételle /Joliat CyclesJUSUIFun Dames
178Meyrat GéraldineLes Breuleux1988TEAM Espacevelos.chJUSUIFun Dames
209PÉQUIGNOT ChantalDELÉMONT1965VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIFun Dames
212Tendon NadineCourfaivre1964Team AchilleJUSUIFun Dames

TOP

Fun Hommes (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
105Bernard JérémyCourtételle1992GS AjoieJUSUIFun Hommes
117Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS AjoieJUSUIFun Hommes
123Gyger MichaelMont-Tramelan1994BE/JBSUIFun Hommes
127Jeannerat GrégoryGlovelier (Haute-Sorne)1991BicycleddyJUSUIFun Hommes
128JULIEN CLEMENTBOURRIGNON1992Mont-Terri XCO TeamSUIFun Hommes
131Loosli SilvanoReconvilier1996BE/JBSUIFun Hommes
147SURMONT YANNICKBASSECOURT1990JUSUIFun Hommes
150Ummel SilasCormoret1997BE/JBSUIFun Hommes
151rais lucienGlovelier1994motoclub jurassienJUSUIFun Hommes
156Vogel SteveDelémont1996VC CourtételleJUSUIFun Hommes
157Voisard TimCourfaivre1991Achilles International SwitzerlandJUSUIFun Hommes
168Forster robinmoutier1999CC MoutierBE/JBSUIFun Hommes
169Von-kaenel KarelBonfol1990GS AjoieJUSUIFun Hommes
171Bebber LaurentBourrignon1993#vccjoliatcyclesJUSUIFun Hommes
177Solbach CyrilVermondars1993ACRFRAFun Hommes
181Vuilleumier MattTavannes1999Fabien Bike / TramelanBE/JBSUIFun Hommes
183Noirat AlanFahy1990Mont-Terri XCO TeamJUSUIFun Hommes
187Jäggi NoéMont-Soleil1990VC Vignobles CyclercBESUIFun Hommes
191Diehl ThibaultSt-Imier1989BESUIFun Hommes
193Schmid SimonRheinfelden (Baden)1990Team SchmöfflerGERFun Hommes
194Christe QuentinCornol1992Mont-Terri XCO TeamJUSUIFun Hommes
195Graber Yanntramelan1996VC TramelanBE/JBSUIFun Hommes
196Suter AndriHofstetten SO1999vc2six2eightlaufen / Goldwurst PowerSOSUIFun Hommes
197Meier JanBusserach1997VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIFun Hommes
198Mosimann Jean-LucBreitenbach1999Goldwurst PowerSOSUIFun Hommes
203Agraso JavierDelémont1991Pulse Racing TeamJUESPFun Hommes
206Bögli AdrienSonceboz-Sombeval1999BE/JBSUIFun Hommes
211Kläy DidierEderswiler1993Team Logo-PrintJUSUIFun Hommes
213Duval HugoCourrendlin1999JUSUIFun Hommes
218Duchemin BertrandLe Locle1989NESUIFun Hommes
221Faehndrich JérômeCourrendlin1991chok cyclesJUSUIFun Hommes
225Mendes NandoBassecourt1991JUSUIFun Hommes

TOP

Fun Hommes Masters (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
102DUREL JeanBEVAIX1985Vc-Vignoble - CyclercNESUIFun Hommes Masters
110Chenal NicolasSaignelégier1983JUSUIFun Hommes Masters
112Choffat FrédéricAlle1984GS AjoieJUSUIFun Hommes Masters
120Freléchox XavierCOURCHAPOIX1980CHOK CyclesJUSUIFun Hommes Masters
121Gerber JonathanMalleray1981Next Ride Bike Shop TavannesBE/JBSUIFun Hommes Masters
122Gobat PatrickVicques1982GobaTechJUSUIFun Hommes Masters
124Haenni JulienCourrendlin1986Pulse Racing TeamJUSUIFun Hommes Masters
129Gaillard DavidZwingen1986BLSUIFun Hommes Masters
130Kohler JérômeMoutier1982CC MoutierBE/JBSUIFun Hommes Masters
136Membrez StéphaneCrémines1986D.O. ConstructionsBE/JBSUIFun Hommes Masters
137Nobel KarlMoutier1981VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIFun Hommes Masters
138Péchin AlanDelémont1987CHOK CyclesJUSUIFun Hommes Masters
142Schaller YannickBassecourt1986Strüby Bixs TeamJUSUIFun Hommes Masters
149Lovis BenoîtDelémont1983Trail'itudeJUSUIFun Hommes Masters
152Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986Team Cimes CyclesNESUIFun Hommes Masters
153Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988Team Cimes CyclesNESUIFun Hommes Masters
159Willemin JulienEpauvillers1983JUSUIFun Hommes Masters
162Lanz EmilienMuriaux1984VC Franches-MontagnesJUSUIFun Hommes Masters
163Montavon YannGletterens1986CC MoutierFRSUIFun Hommes Masters
167DOMINE OLIVIERVICQUES1982CHOK CyclesJUSUIFun Hommes Masters
170Goffinet OlivierCourrendlin1980Team espacevelos.chJUSUIFun Hommes Masters
176Augustinus BennoDelémont1986JUNEDFun Hommes Masters
179Vuillaume MarcRocourt1979JUSUIFun Hommes Masters
184Portenier LoïcCourgenay1986Team BicycleddyJUSUIFun Hommes Masters
186SINGELE KENNYLe Locle1986VcVignoble-CyclercNESUIFun Hommes Masters
188Leuenberger DustinHaute-Sorne1986JUSUIFun Hommes Masters
192Künzli RaymondSonvilier1984VCFMBE/JBSUIFun Hommes Masters
217Betschart RobertGrellingen1981RRC NordwestBLSUIFun Hommes Masters
219Gyger SebastienLes Breuleux1985JUSUIFun Hommes Masters
220Lallemand QuentinBoécourt1986JUSUIFun Hommes Masters
222Guerdat OlivierDelémont1980JUSUIFun Hommes Masters

TOP

Fun Hommes Seniors (36 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Nenet FredericSt-Léonard1972Realfly SionVSFRAFun Hommes Seniors
103Bechtel YvesChampoz1969Bechtel CyclesBE/JBSUIFun Hommes Seniors
109Charpilloz SébastienBassecourt1975BicycleddyJUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
111Chetelat MichelDelemont1970JUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
113Crevposerat DavidGlovelier1975VC CourtételleJUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
114donatucci valentinoBiel/Bienne1975team Grieenhill BikersBEITAFun Hommes Seniors
116Fasano StéphaneDelémont1975BicycleddyJUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
118Fleury RichardFONTENAIS1970GS AjoieJUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
125Chèvre OlivierBassecourt1973Espacevelo.chJUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
126Hubacher PeterSoyhiéres1972Team Logo-PrintJUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
132Maitre ArnaudPorrentruy1973JUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
134MARHEM DenysBESANCON1976VC OrnansFRAFun Hommes Seniors
135Matthey-Claudet SébastienBiel/Bienne1975BESUIFun Hommes Seniors
139PLANCON WalterVERMONDANS1969Avenir Cycliste territoire de BelfortFRAFun Hommes Seniors
140Quenet HervéFahy1973GSA CompétitionJUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
141SAVARY MICHELBressaucourt1971GS AjoieJUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
144Schenk GabrielPorrentruy1977GS AjoieJUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
148Tobler NicolasREBEUVELIER1972CHOK CyclesJUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
161Huguelet FabienVicques1976CHOK CyclesJUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
164Périat PatrickCourroux1977Team TiroleJUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
165Raetz DimitriRossemaison1969Vélo Club 80JUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
166Riat JacquesDevelier1969Vtt Club JuraJUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
172Hofer FrédéricDevelier1974JUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
174Eray DavidLe Noirmont1973Le Noirmont VTTJUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
180Vuilleumier FabienTavannes1970Fabien Bike / TramelanBE/JBSUIFun Hommes Seniors
182Merguin FabricePuteaux1971CSM PUTEAUXFRAFun Hommes Seniors
189Roth IsmaelAlle1978GS AjoieJUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
200HEUTSCHI REMOLohn1975DT SWISSSOSUIFun Hommes Seniors
201Boschung SébastienBulle1976PB BulleFRSUIFun Hommes Seniors
210Guttly JohnCornol1973JUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
214Journot RaphaelSt-Hippolyte1973FRAFun Hommes Seniors
215Périat MauriceAlle1974BSAjoieJUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
216Saucy JosephChevenez1972GS AjoieJUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
223Meier PatrickSaignelégier1975JUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
224Schlüchter GillesSaignelegier1972VCFM FRANCHEMENT SPORTJUSUIFun Hommes Seniors
226Billig ChristianCourtavon1978FRAFun Hommes Seniors

TOP

Fun Hommes Vétérans (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
104Bernard GuyCourtélelle1962VC Courtételle / Vtt Club JuraJUSUIFun Hommes Vétérans
106Berret Jean-pierreBassecourt1965Team TabouratJUSUIFun Hommes Vétérans
107Bobillier Jean-ClaudeMoutier1958BMC BobillierBE/JBSUIFun Hommes Vétérans
108CANAL thierryvescemont1961Avenir Cycliste territoire de BelfortFRAFun Hommes Vétérans
115Enderlin FernandOberlarg1949VCI WinkelFRAFun Hommes Vétérans
119Flühmann AndréCourcelon1966Vtt Club JuraJUSUIFun Hommes Vétérans
133Marchand LaurentPerrefitte1968VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIFun Hommes Vétérans
145Sommariva SandroBienne1964Team GreenhillbikersBESUIFun Hommes Vétérans
146Staenz DanielDelemont1961BicycleddyJUSUIFun Hommes Vétérans
154Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956Team Cimes CyclesNESUIFun Hommes Vétérans
155Vogel AlbertDelémont1964VC CourtételleJUSUIFun Hommes Vétérans
160Habegger DanielRoches1963CC MoutierBE/JBSUIFun Hommes Vétérans
185heinis clémentwinkel1967VCI winkelFRAFun Hommes Vétérans
190Hartman JoepValbirse1963BESUIFun Hommes Vétérans
199Chételat RaymondMontsevelier1967JUSUIFun Hommes Vétérans
202bihr philippevalentigney1966vccmmFRAFun Hommes Vétérans
204Manci DavidMiécourt1968JUSUIFun Hommes Vétérans
205Buchwalder LionelCourroux1968VCC/JoliatcyclesJUSUIFun Hommes Vétérans
207BILGER DOMINIQUEOBERDORF1967FRAFun Hommes Vétérans

TOP

Licenciés Dames (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
208Montani KatjaPery1992Team VTT Papival - BergamontBE/JBSUILicenciés Dames

TOP

Licenciés Hommes (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Brechbühl JérémyLes Breuleux1990Team Espacevelos.ch / Cimes CycleJUSUILicenciés Hommes
2Marchand MatthieuPerrefitte1998Team alouettes/cannondaleBE/JBSUILicenciés Hommes
3Klay AndyMovelier1991VCO OlympiaJUSUILicenciés Hommes
4Kläy DidierEderswiler1993Team Logo-PrintJUSUILicenciés Hommes
5Vitali BrunoVicques1994Allianz/Louis-BéletVttClubJuraJUSUILicenciés Hommes
6Micheli LucaTavannes1998Team alouettes/cannondaleBE/JBSUILicenciés Hommes
7Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993Team Cimes CyclesNESUILicenciés Hommes
8Tschanz DavidReconvilier1986CC MoutierBESUILicenciés Hommes
9Klötzli MichaTramelan1999Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUILicenciés Hommes
10Jeker HannesBüsserach1998Goldwurst PowerSOSUILicenciés Hommes
11Wagenbach PhilippBiel/Bienne1998CCLBESUILicenciés Hommes
12Dietlin FranckFERRETTE1985VCS AltkirchFRALicenciés Hommes

TOP

Licenciés Juniors Hommes (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
51Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC MontheysanneVSSUILicenciés Juniors Hommes
52Amstutz BenjaminRebévelier2001BE/JBSUILicenciés Juniors Hommes
53Rihs Damien.2001VC CourtételleSUILicenciés Juniors Hommes
54Roth NoahAlle2001GS AjoieJUSUILicenciés Juniors Hommes
55Boschung JéremyBulle 12000Team AlouettesFRSUILicenciés Juniors Hommes

TOP

Mega Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
902Beuchat EmyChâtillon2004Team Chok Cylce/VTT club JuraJUSUIMega Filles
906Trapp VivianeSoyhières2004VTT Club JuraJUGERMega Filles
908Mahon JulieBassecourt2004VTT Club JuraJUSUIMega Filles
909Mahon MarieBassecourt2004VTT Club JuraJUSUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901Mazzarini NoéDelémont2004#VCCJOLIATCYCLESJUSUIMega Garçons
903Merguin SachaPuteaux2004CSM PuteauxFRAMega Garçons
904Charpilloz Léo.2005Vtt Club JuraSUIMega Garçons
905Schmidlin Simon07889879712004Bikehalle ZiefenSOSUIMega Garçons
907SCHENK NATHANPORRENTRUY2004GSAJUSUIMega Garçons
910BERBERAT MichaelCourgenay2005JUSUIMega Garçons
911Petermann LouisDelémont2005VTT Club JuraJUSUIMega Garçons
912Petermann MartinDelémont2005VTT Club JuraJUSUIMega Garçons
913Houlmann KevinBassecourt2004#vccjoliatcyclesJUSUIMega Garçons

TOP

Populaires Mixtes (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Marchand JacquesDelemont1967VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIPopulaires Mixtes
702Forster ThierryMoutier1965Bobillier TeamBE/JBSUIPopulaires Mixtes
703Mosset GabrielleVicques1985GobaTechJUSUIPopulaires Mixtes

TOP

Poussins Filles (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1102Fahrni LeaDelémont2013JUSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Marchand GabinDelémont2012VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIPoussins Garçons
1103Maître EustachePorrentruy2012JUSUIPoussins Garçons
1104Oester maxTramelan2012team alouettes.chBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1105Dick ConstantCourfaivre2012JUSUIPoussins Garçons
1106Bourquard MaxenceMontfaucon2013JUSUIPoussins Garçons
1107Lovy MahéCourrendlin2013JUSUIPoussins Garçons
1108Visarr MarcelRebeuvelier2013SUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1007MÜNCH LIVIADelémont2006Vtt Club JuraJUSUIRock Filles
1012Schäublin LéaDelémont2006VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIRock Filles
1016Wittwer ZoraSaicourt2007BE/JBSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Weber KéoLe Fuet2006VC TramelanBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1002Champion RobinDelémont2007Vtt Club JuraJUSUIRock Garçons
1003Chèvre NathanCourcelon2007VTT Club JuraJUSUIRock Garçons
1004Oberli LényMoutier2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1005Krähenbühl MariusBiel/Bienne (BE)2007BESUIRock Garçons
1006Kohler LucDelémont2007Vtt Club JuraJUSUIRock Garçons
1008Odiet NathanDelémont2007Vtt Club JuraJUSUIRock Garçons
1009Nobel MickaelMoutier2006VCPBESUIRock Garçons
1010Rossier BenjaminMagglingen/Macolin2006vélo club TramelanBESUIRock Garçons
1011Trapp RaphaelSoyheres2007JUSUIRock Garçons
1013LOVIS EVANDELÉMONT2006VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIRock Garçons
1014Odiet CamilleDevelier2006JUSUIRock Garçons
1015Plomb Edwin2007Femina Vicques ACJGSUIRock Garçons

TOP

Soft Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1204Odiet MaéDelémont2010Vtt Club JuraJUSUISoft Filles
1206Buchwalder CharlineBoécourt2011JUSUISoft Filles
1210Dick LaurenceCourfaivre2010JUSUISoft Filles
1213FAVRE CÉLESTETRAMELAN2010BE/JBSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Champion LéoDelémont2010VTT Club JuraJUSUISoft Garçons
1202Peng KylianDelémont2010JUSUISoft Garçons
1203FAHRNI NOÉDELÉMONT2010Vtt Club JuraJUSUISoft Garçons
1205Roy SimonCourtételle2010Vtt Club JuraJUSUISoft Garçons
1207Münch ElioDelémont2010JUSUISoft Garçons
1208WITTWER IZAKRECONVILIER2010BE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1209LACHAT ELIOMONTSEVELIER2011JUSUISoft Garçons
1211Bourquard NolanMontfaucon2011VCFMJUSUISoft Garçons
1212RODUIT ALOÏSDELÉMONT2010JUSUISoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono