fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Stierenberglauf

Startlist » Back to races » Stierenberglauf

Startlist sorted by • 428 athletes

Shortcuts

M40M50M60M70+MANNordic WalkingStierenberg-Challenge IStierenberg-Challenge IIU20 - MU20 - WW40W50W60WOM

M40 (63 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3Bärtschi RenéPlaffeien1969FRSUIM40
11Derksen ChristianBurgistein1973BESUIM40
22Tcheau AlainLa Tour-de-Trême1969FRSUIM40
23Bangerter DanielBern1978BESUIM40
34Petite XavierArconciel1970acpmFRSUIM40
38Pittet PatriceLa Neirigue1975CAGFFRSUIM40
41Aebischer AdrianHeitenried1974TSV HeitenriedFRSUIM40
43Bürgi ThomasGoldau1971SZSUIM40
50Mollard ChristopheRossens FR1970FRSUIM40
51Conconi JonathanBern1974Podisti MomòBESUIM40
52Brügger WernerGiffers1975TSV RechthaltenFRSUIM40
56Schmutz PascalBösingen1969TV BösingenFRSUIM40
66Morand BenoitBroc1978ACPMFRSUIM40
73Soares LuisVillars-sur-Glâne1973FRPORM40
74Glannaz OlivierVillars-sur-Glâne1977CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM40
94Sarrasin BlaiseBulle 11974Ski Club RiazFRSUIM40
102Pochon FrédéricAvry-devant-Pont1973CS HautevilleFRSUIM40
107Marmy ChristopheMurist1973FRSUIM40
108Raemy IvoTafers1973TV AlterswilFRSUIM40
111Poroes AdéliaCourtepin1969Club Athlétique Portugais FribourgSUIM40
114Morgado MárioCourtaman1975Club Athlétique Portugais FribourgFRSUIM40
118Santos PauloCourtepin1977Club Athlétique Portugais FribourgFRPORM40
122Vogt MichaelLe Mouret1971FRSUIM40
134Kellerhals MartinNiederbipp1970LG Niederbipp / SMRUNBESUIM40
143Bochatay DenisLausanne1978QuantisVDSUIM40
145Gouttefarde YannickBern1974Je fais ça pour le plaisir et garder la formeBESUIM40
146Currat CédricEssert1973cloros teamFRSUIM40
156Nedic GoranMümliswil1971FC MümliswilSOSUIM40
159Rindlisbacher ThomasOberschrot1973SC AlterswilFRSUIM40
179De Pauw KurtVillars-sur-Glâne1971CAGFFRSUIM40
198kolly oliviercorpataux1973CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM40
217Bruelhart HaraldFribourg1976Just4funFRSUIM40
228Spicher DavidSchmitten FR1970FRSUIM40
239Zurkinden PatrickDüdingen1975FRSUIM40
247Brodard ChristopheGrandvaux1976ProBudgetVDSUIM40
252AEBY PATRIKMarly1972FRSUIM40
254Joder DanielHeitenried1977TSV HaitenriedFRSUIM40
256Mesot Jean-PierreMézières FR1969Sc Grattavache -le-CrêtFRSUIM40
258Jutzet AndreasLuzern1971Loolaba LucerneLUSUIM40
266Sonney Jean-pierreAuboranges1969FRSUIM40
283PAUCHARD PATRICKMURTEN1978AC MURTENSUIM40
285RODRIGUEZ RUBENACACIAS1978GESUIM40
286ZBINDEN ROBERTPLAFFEIEN1969ATHLETIC TEAM RECHTALTENSUIM40
291Bailly GillesPerrefitte1977BE/JBSUIM40
294Baechler GilbertRechthalten1970TSV RechthaltenFRSUIM40
299Raetzo ClaudioSchmitten FR1970FRSUIM40
306Feuz ThomasThun1977BESUIM40
307Riesen StefanSchwarzenburg1972BESUIM40
309Hostettler MarkusRüschegg Heubach1970SC-RüscheggBESUIM40
311BERGER KURTALTERSWIL FR1971FRSUIM40
314Vonlanthen DanielMagnedens1972CAG FARVAGNYFRSUIM40
315Clerc FlorianCorpataux1977FRSUIM40
316Boschung PeterSchmitten FR1969TSV SchmittenFRSUIM40
323Seiler MarcelReichenbach im Kandertal1969TV RinggenbergBESUIM40
333Müller RenatoAlterswil FR1974SC AlterswilFRSUIM40
335Willi ChristofSteffisburg1978Team SenggihangBESUIM40
336Page BertrandConthey1970VSSUIM40
348Oppenhuizen FerdinandLeiden1976SUIM40
372Riesen BrunoNeuenegg1971Thömus - SportmentalatelierBESUIM40
379Wälchli ChristianSt. Antoni1978FRSUIM40
392Broillet ChristianRossens FR1975FRSUIM40
396Bourqui BenoîtHennens1974FRSUIM40
414FIESCHI SANTOFRIBOURG1973FRSUIM40

TOP

M50 (79 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
13Burnet EricLa Corbaz1960ACPM coupe FRFRSUIM50
20Lauper MarkusSchmitten FR1965Lanthen fitFRSUIM50
24Ryffel LorenzSchwarzenburg1962ThömusBESUIM50
26Gavillet PhilippePosat1966CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM50
31Grandgirard Pierre-AndréCugy (FR)1963AT CugyFRSUIM50
36Grospierre RenéGümligen1967BESUIM50
39Zahno ElmarRechthalten1966Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIM50
42Siegenthaler FritzAffoltern im Emmental1960BESUIM50
48Caloz YvesCordast1968FRSUIM50
54Decorvet HerbertCourtaman1966TV BösingenFRSUIM50
61Albrecht UrsCordast1962-FRSUIM50
75Sahli AndreasWünnewil1966FRSUIM50
79Robert Jean-LucBulle1962SA BulleFRSUIM50
84Carrel FernandRechthalten1962Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIM50
89Kapeller ChristopheCottens1966Cloros TeamFRSUIM50
97Weissmüller MarkusNeuenegg1960TV BösingenBESUIM50
99Zumstein AlbertKriens1959Lauftreff RotseeLUSUIM50
104Buchs WillyZumholz1964TpfFRSUIM50
112Angéloz HenriFribourg1964Club Athlétique Portugais FribourgFRSUIM50
113Hayoz ErwinVillarepos1963Club Athlétique Portugais FribourgFRSUIM50
116Poroes Benjamin1966Club Athlétique Portugais FribourgSUIM50
137Durrer PeterVilters1965SC - VättisSGSUIM50
152Fleury Jacques AndréLa Folliaz1963CARC RomontFRSUIM50
158Kolly ChristianFarvagny-le-Petit1967CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM50
161Kolly ÉricRossens1966CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM50
164Hostettler ResAlbligen1962SC RüscheggBESUIM50
169Bringold AndreasBeinwil SO1964LG NiederbippSOSUIM50
174Barras GillesGibloux1961CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM50
177Ayer SergeFarvagny1965CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM50
191Perritaz DominiqueLe Mouret1964CA MarlyFRSUIM50
200Brülhart BenoîtEcuvillens1965CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM50
205Gutierrez SimonColorado1966SUIM50
234Waeber RenéSchmitten FR1959FRSUIM50
238Zurkinden AndreasTafers1965LAT SenseFRSUIM50
241Grädel AndreasUrsenbach1961BESUIM50
246Zosso HeinzNiederbipp1965LG NiederbippBESUIM50
248Von Känel HanspeterWimmis1966BESUIM50
250LAURENT GUILLETMARLY1967SUIM50
253Ziegler AlainJegenstorf1959Salming Runner TeamBESUIM50
260FERRETTI REMOCAMORINO1961SUIM50
267Steiner StefanBasel1964BSSUIM50
268Pittet AndréLe Crêt-p-Semsales1961CS de la Vallée du FlonFRSUIM50
269Stooss RuediRechthalten1964FRSUIM50
270Trauffer MartinMöhlin1967Der weisse KenianerAGSUIM50
273Rumo HermannSt.Silvester1965FRSUIM50
274HOCHSTRASSER DUILIOMATRAN1962SUIM50
281L'Homme Jean-JosephVuadens1965FRSUIM50
282METTRAUX RENEAVRY1967ACPM-MATRANFRSUIM50
284Mäder DanielLaupen1963BESUIM50
287SCHNEIDER WERNERMÜNSINGEN1962SUIM50
300Rech PatrickPlasselb1968TSV RechthaltenFRSUIM50
301Dorthe Pierre AlainMatran1964ACPMFRSUIM50
302BÜHLER ANDRÉLAUPEN1965SUIM50
304Zbinden PeterPlasselb1959SC PlasselbFRSUIM50
308Aebischer ChristianVillars-sur-Glâne196216SUIM50
325LENZ MICHAELTHIERACHERN1967LAUFTREFF BIRCHER THUNSUIM50
327Broch MarcelSt. Silvester1966FRSUIM50
329Gachoud FrédéricPont1966CSVFFRSUIM50
332Köstinger GuidoTafers1960Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIM50
341Oberson UrbanAlterswil FR1964Grosshouz Sprinter, Alterswil FRFRSUIM50
346Fernandes AmaroFRIBOURG1961SMRUNFRSUIM50
350BRÜGGER MARIUSOBERSCHROT1961SUIM50
352Bifrare FrédéricOrsonnens1967CARC RomontFRSUIM50
353Schneuwly MichaelSt. Ursen1961LAT SenseFRSUIM50
357Böhlen ThomTafers1964-----------------------------------------------FRSUIM50
364FREY WILLIWALLISWIL B.WANGEN1961LG NIEDERBIPPSUIM50
367WILLOCKX ROELDENDERMONDE1967BELM50
368PERROUD GONZAGUELA NEIRIGUE1968SUIM50
377Pache Jean-ClaudeLussy1965Team CastellaFRSUIM50
381HÄNNI URSTHUN1962SRS/PRO SPORTERBESUIM50
383NAGEL SIEGFRIEDMURTEN1968SC PLASSELBFRSUIM50
390Jacot LaurentDompierre1968FRSUIM50
394nydegger beatschwarzsee1961sc schwarzseeFRSUIM50
399Rigolet JoseBulle1966SAB BulleFRSUIM50
403Stampfli DanielWangen b. Olten1967SOSUIM50
407PLÜSS FRITZROTHRIST1965AGSUIM50
411Mauroux PatriceAutigny1961FRSUIM50
415Grivel Jean-LouisAvry-devant-Pont1964CS MarsensFRSUIM50
418GISLER BEATRAMISWIL1963SOSUIM50

TOP

M60 (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
12Abächerli WalterHinwil1952SC am BachtelZHSUIM60
14Schenker ToniDäniken SO1956-SOSUIM60
19Greca JosefRossens FR1957CAG FarvangyFRSUIM60
29Girard AlainMagnedens1957tpfFRSUIM60
30Piccand GabrielCorpataux1954CAG Farvagny / SMRUNFRSUIM60
57Thalmann PaulBösingen1949TV Bösingen/smrunFRSUIM60
58Pauchard BrunoBösingen1949TV BösingenFRSUIM60
60Cueni PeterBösingen1953TV BösingenFRSUIM60
64Terreaux BernardVuisternens-Ogoz1952CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM60
117Santos CelestinoFribourg1955Club Athlétique Portugais FribourgFRSUIM60
119Sousa AntónioMisery1958Club Athlétique Portugais FribourgFRPORM60
144Reuteler ErichUnterseen1955BESUIM60
166Christen HansGettnau1956LR GettnauLUSUIM60
219BUCHER RUEDIGiffers1949FRSUIM60
222JENNY PETERST. ANTONI1951FRSUIM60
224Küffer WalterSchmitten FR1952FRSUIM60
229Stritt KarlTafers1950FRSUIM60
235Zbinden HermmannThörishaus1953LAT SenseBESUIM60
237ZBINDEN MARIUSST. URSEN1950PLOETSCHA-BOYSFRSUIM60
244Herde BernhardBurgdorf1951BESUIM60
277BRÜGGER JOSEFST. SILVESTER1958SUIM60
298FUHRER ERWINKERZERS1957SUIM60
305Yerly ChristianLovens FR1957Ca RoséFRSUIM60
317Bill WalterUeberstorf1958Walter BillFRSUIM60
340JENNY PETERST. ANTONI1951FRSUIM60
362FLUECKIGER PETEROLTEN1957SUIM60
375Mauron GérardMézières (FR)1956CARAC ROMONTFRSUIM60
395Clement Jean-FrancoisEpendes (FR)1956CA RoséFRSUIM60

TOP

M70+ (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
21Chavaillaz Bernardin RobertEcuvillens1943CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM70+
80Wüst HugoKleinbösingen1943TV BösingenFRSUIM70+
98Chervet RolandCourgevaux1944SCBroyardFRSUIM70+
115Petrulli SalvatoreCourtaman1946Club Athlétique Portugais FribourgFRITAM70+
168Freuler NiklausBasel1941OLG BaselBSSUIM70+
170Robadey FélixEpagny1944cloros teamFRSUIM70+
176Rast JacquesMarly1948Club athlétique portugaisFRSUIM70+
243Inglin KarlLuzern1944LR Ebikon/SMRUNLUSUIM70+
312Von Gunten HansThun1944SMRUNBESUIM70+
334Aeby PierreMarly1948FRSUIM70+

TOP

MAN (90 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4Chun SothysMont-Vully1987FRSUIMAN
5Goetschmann TobiasEpendes (FR)1996CAG FarvagnyFRSUIMAN
10Romagnoli YannickVal-de-Charmey1993FRSUIMAN
28Seydoux LaurentSâles1985FSG SâlesFRSUIMAN
32Gross OlivierMünchenbuchsee1982BESUIMAN
33Immer PatricDüdingen1983FRSUIMAN
40Roulin OlivierBern1985Hillbilly Running ClubBESUIMAN
46Mauron PascalBern1983Hillbilly Running ClubBESUIMAN
47Knappe MathiasNiederscherli1980Malle Race Team 2018BESUIMAN
53Jungo FlorianOberschrot1982SantonibikerFRSUIMAN
62Delabays AlexandreTreyvaux1993Cremo SAFRSUIMAN
65Neuhaus BaptisteLe mouret1995Tri teamFRSUIMAN
67Jung LucasBern1989BESUIMAN
68Stampfli PatriceDüdingen1996FRSUIMAN
71Schulthess LukasBösingen1983Hillbilly Running ClubFRSUIMAN
76Krebs PeterTafers1980FRSUIMAN
83Rotzetter OlivierFribourg1986FRSUIMAN
85Schilter ThomasRothenthurm1990SZSUIMAN
86Krummen ThomasBösingen1987TV BösingenFRSUIMAN
92Andrey OlivierFormangueires1980FRSUIMAN
95Clavel VincentMartigny1979VSSUIMAN
100Corpataux MichelFribourg1983FRSUIMAN
101Schaller ThibaudCorminboeuf1988FRSUIMAN
126Neuhaus MatthiasPlasselb1987Unihockey Ärgera NLAFRSUIMAN
135Cincione UmbertoZofingen1981AGITAMAN
139Mohamadi MathieuRiaz1981FRSUIMAN
141Gremaud SamuelBulle1985SUIMAN
154Berset PascalFarvagny1985CAG FarvagnyFRSUIMAN
157Vonlanthen GermanFribourg1985FRSUIMAN
160Dessibourg BenoîtGrolley1983TPFFRSUIMAN
167Clerc LaurentLa Roche1980FRSUIMAN
172Bapst John BapstLa Corbaz1983MAHUFRSUIMAN
180Baeriswyl JoelMurten1981Free to runFRSUIMAN
182Delacour ArnaudCorcelles-Payerne1995AT CUGYVDSUIMAN
185Marchon ThierryFarvagny1993CAG Farvagny / Trilogie SportFRSUIMAN
192Rhyner DanielThun1984All Blacks ThunBESUIMAN
193Nyffenegger MarcThun1982All Blacks ThunBESUIMAN
195Jolliet JulienBulle1986SA BulleFRSUIMAN
196Stöckli DimitriFribourg1989KeileFRSUIMAN
197Jeckelmann RolfAlterswil1990FRSUIMAN
201Maridor MathieuFribourg1985CA MarlyFRSUIMAN
202Krattinger MarcoRechthalten1996Unihockey FribourgFRSUIMAN
210PHILIPONA TRISTANRECHTHALTEN1998TSY RECHTHALTENFRSUIMAN
214Jenny AdrianDüdingen1979TV WünnewilFRSUIMAN
215Andrey NickPlasselb1997BSO MaHu Bike TeamFRSUIMAN
218Brunisholz PatrickPlasselb1987FRSUIMAN
221Huber ErichRechthalten1981LAT SenseFRSUIMAN
225Reichenbach HansNiederwangen BE1979BESUIMAN
227Schwab BenjaminKerzers1982LAT SenseFRSUIMAN
230Sturny FlorianTafers1982LAT SenseFRSUIMAN
232Udry MatthiasBösingen1988FRSUIMAN
233vogt PhilippeAlterswil1980LAT SenseFRSUIMAN
249Gauch YannicAlterswil1994SCAFRSUIMAN
251Gygax BernhardMuri bei Bern1985BESUIMAN
255Cardinaux Pierre-yvesBOULOZ1986CS VALLÉE DU FLONFRSUIMAN
259BLASER PASCALDÜDINGEN1992SUIMAN
262COTTING MICHAELFRIBOURG1991SUIMAN
264Schneuwly KevinDüdingen1994FRSUIMAN
271Gründler AndrinHittnau1998ZHSUIMAN
278Rüffieux UdoOberschrot1981FRSUIMAN
280NOBRE DE JESUS JORGE MANUELFRIBOURG1984FRSUIMAN
290Schaller MarcFribourg1994CA MARLYFRSUIMAN
297Jungo sebastianSchwarzsee1991FRSUIMAN
310Demeulemeester XavierFribourg Caserne1982SMUFFRFRAMAN
320Juillerat RomainLe Mouret1996CS Le MouretFRSUIMAN
328Lötscher PierreCourt1988BE/JBSUIMAN
331Vonlanthen YvanAlterswil1985RechthaltenFRSUIMAN
337Waeber PascalWünnewil1984FRSUIMAN
339Tinguely RaphaelFribourg1984FRSUIMAN
343Aebischer MatthiasWünnewil1989FRSUIMAN
345LIMBACH MARCELSCHÜPFEN1987BESUIMAN
349Rechsteiner ThomasSpiez1982BESUIMAN
358Brügger ThomasBrünisried1987TSV Düdingen / MahuFRSUIMAN
360Isenschmid PascalTenero-Contra1988TISUIMAN
363Rutschi OliverKöniz1983EGS AareläuferBESUIMAN
370Lehmann CédricKrauchthal1995STB Leichtathletik / running freaksBESUIMAN
373PASQUIER CHRISTOPHEROMANENES1980CS MAUSENSFRSUIMAN
374Girard DamienLieffrens1992CARC ROMONTFRSUIMAN
376Jungo AdrianSt. Silvester1984FRSUIMAN
385Monney MaximeBulle1990FRSUIMAN
388Jungo ThomasGiffers1979Schüstängs BandaFRSUIMAN
391Mabboux JoelFribourg1986LAT SenseFRSUIMAN
393Zahnd SimonMühledorf1982gantrischbike.chBESUIMAN
400Risse RomainPlaffeien1989CS HautevilleFRSUIMAN
404Vonlanthen BeatDüdingen1983Schüstängs BandaFRSUIMAN
406Villars LéonardFribourg1984FRSUIMAN
406Gnos RenatoBern1983BESUIMAN
412von Gunten Thomas ChristianFribourg1979FRSUIMAN
413Gnos RenatoBern1983BESUIMAN
413Villars LéonardFribourg1984FRSUIMAN

TOP

Nordic Walking (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1Brudermann MonikaRumisberg1963BESUINordic Walking
2Brudermann AdrianRumisberg1962BESUINordic Walking
6Heer JacquelineDüdingen1967-FRSUINordic Walking
7Matano SilaoGranges-Paccot1974FRSUINordic Walking
9Dayer AnneFribourg1980FRSUINordic Walking
25Ryffel AnnagretSchwarzenburg1964BESUINordic Walking
44Schuler GabyGoldau1975SZSUINordic Walking
70Blendermann GörgeBern1965BEGERNordic Walking
77Bapst Jean-PierreDüdingen1964FRSUINordic Walking
82Monneron FrançoiseNiederwangen1969BESUINordic Walking
106Miescher MarkusArisdorfArisdorf1958Turnverein Arisdorf MRBLSUINordic Walking
120Sousa MargaridaMisery-Courtion1962Club Athlétique Portugais FribourgFRPORNordic Walking
188Lauener HansThun1949All Blacks ThunBESUINordic Walking
189Wiedmer BarbaraHerzogenbuchsee1973BESUINordic Walking
190Lauener Marie-LouiseThun1949All Blacks ThunBESUINordic Walking
212Moritz AndreasDiegten1945Männerriege DiegtenBLSUINordic Walking
213Leemann-Feller IrèneBirr1953AGSUINordic Walking
242Donzel YvesOrvin1957BE/JBSUINordic Walking
293ROESTHLISBERGER WALTERRUBIGEN1962SUINordic Walking
321Wittwer AnnemarieHerbligen1960BESUINordic Walking
322Wittwer BrunoPayerne1973SUINordic Walking
326Von Gunten SilviaThun1968SMRUNBESUINordic Walking
351Brohy NathaliePraroman1965FRSUINordic Walking
355Rechsteiner RenéKandersteg1957BESUINordic Walking
405SCHNEIDER PAULPIETERLEN1950BESUINordic Walking

TOP

Stierenberg-Challenge I (3 athletes, 1 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
501Müller RaffaelAlterswil2007FRSUI, Stierenberg-Challenge I

TOP

Stierenberg-Challenge II (6 athletes, 2 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
601Zosso EnricoSt. Silvester1973FRSUI, Stierenberg-Challenge II
602WYSSEN PHILIPPRECHTHALTEN1987FRSUI, Stierenberg-Challenge II

TOP

U20 - M (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
37Cottier PierrickIm Fang2003SC Im FangFRSUIU20 - M
88Baggenstos GianPayerne2005Lat SenseVDSUIU20 - M
91Kapeller GuillaumeCottens2001CAG FarvagnyFRSUIU20 - M
136Durrer FlavioVilters2004SGSUIU20 - M
138Durrer AndreasVilters2003SGSUIU20 - M
147Currat NicolasEssert2001cloros teamFRSUIU20 - M
207Cottier LucIm Fang2005SC Im FangFRSUIU20 - M
211Rotzetter MarcRechthalten2000Athletic Team Rechthalten, Triathlon AcademyFRSUIU20 - M
263Mauron LarsPlasselb1999SC PlasselbFRSUIU20 - M
265Stooss PhilippeRechthalten2001FRSUIU20 - M
347Oppenhuizen RubenLeiden2004SUIU20 - M
366WILLOCKX WARREBUGGENHOUT2002BELU20 - M
369Perroud SamuelLa Neirigue2003FRSUIU20 - M
378NAGEL FLORIANMURTEN2004SC PLASSELBFRSUIU20 - M
384TINELLA NINOGÜNSBERG1998SUIU20 - M
389NAGEL TOBIASMURTEN2004SC PLASSELBFRSUIU20 - M
417GISLER CEDRICRAMISWIL2003SOSUIU20 - M

TOP

U20 - W (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
49Lüthi TamaraCordast2004AC MurtenFRSUIU20 - W
90Kapeller CharlineCottens1999CAG FarvagnyFRSUIU20 - W
148Currat SarahBonnefontaine2003currat teamFRSUIU20 - W
149Currat MarieEssert FR2004cloros teamFRSUIU20 - W
165Bays MaëlleMarly1999CS Le MouretFRSUIU20 - W
272LEHMANN FLAVIAMURTEN1999SUIU20 - W
289BAYS LALIEMARLY2001CSLEMOURETSUIU20 - W
295TSCHACHTLI SERAINAKERZERS2001FRSUIU20 - W
324Seiler JoanaReichenbach i. K.2001TV SpiezBESUIU20 - W

TOP

W40 (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
15Schuhmacher GabrielaSignau1976BECZEW40
35Cochard SarahCorpataux1973CAG FarvagnyFRSUIW40
45Klaus FabienneSchmitten (FR)1978FRSUIW40
55Schürch CorinnaBösingen1976TV BösingenFRSUIW40
63Purro FrancineFarvagny-le-Petit1969CagfFRSUIW40
69Neuhaus BrigitteGiffers1971Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIW40
72Bloch FranziskaFlumenthal1974LG NiederbippSOSUIW40
109Carvalho ConceiçãoFribourg1973Club Athlétique Portugais FribourgFRSUIW40
110morgado madalenaCourtepincourtepin1978Club Athlétique Portugais FribourgFRPORW40
111Poroes AdéliaCourtepin1969SUIW40
121Vogt JacquelineLe Mouret1978FRSUIW40
133Kellerhals LuziaNiederbipp1974LG Niederbipp / SMRUNBESUIW40
155Nedic SlavicaMümliswil1970SOSUIW40
162Bourke Martignoni JoannaNeyruz FR1971CAG FarvagnyFRAUSW40
163Gehrig MarianneRüschegg Heubach1970SC RüscheggBESUIW40
171Suter ValérieFribourg1976CA RoséFRSUIW40
173d'Alençon CharlotteOberägeri1977ZGFRAW40
181Davet ValérieChâtillon FR1972AT CugyFRSUIW40
183Pillonel SylvieCugy FR1972A Travers CugyFRSUIW40
186Currat AnneEssert FR1973cloros teamFRSUIW40
199Kolly AnneCorpataux1974CAG FarvagnyFRSUIW40
203Hertenstein Simone07942751721977Bewegungscoaching.chBLSUIW40
296TSCHACHTLI MIRJAMKERZERS1973FRSUIW40
313Savoy AnneFribourg1976FRSUIW40
330PAGE SOLANGECHAVANNES-ORSONNEN1974FRSUIW40
338Reidy IsabelleSchmitten FR1977TSV RechthaltenFRSUIW40
342Schouwey AnnabelWallenried1972FRSUIW40
344WILLI CHRISTINESTEFFISBURG1973BESUIW40
356Fasel MargotOberschrot1969FRSUIW40
387De Gasparo CorinneSchmitten FR1971LAT SenseFRSUIW40
409Silva AnabelaSugiez1973FRSUIW40

TOP

W50 (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
18BOUQUET ChristianeSAINTE-CROIX1963VDSUIW50
59Herren EstherLurtigen1968TV BösingenFRSUIW50
81Schenker LilianDäniken SO1965-SOSUIW50
96Schmuckli KathrinMurten1966Ladies Tri TeamFRSUIW50
150Brugger CatherineVillars-sur-Glâne1963FRSUIW50
151Fleury JeanineLa Folliaz1967CARC RomontFRSUIW50
178Ayer ChantalFarvagny1965CAGF FarvagnyFRSUIW50
184Delacour VéroniqueCorcelles-Payerne1966At CugyVDSUIW50
231Traba FatimaFribourg1966Club PortugaisFRESPW50
240Zurkinden SusanneTafers1965FRSUIW50
261Ferretti AdrianaCamorino1960TISUIW50
303MADER BEATRICELAUPEN BE1967BESUIW50
318Cavillier ClaudineGrattavache1967Club Sportif de la Vallée du FlonFRSUIW50
361Wyss ZitaOlten1962SOSUIW50
365Aebischer Marie-MadeleineHeitenried1965TSV HeitenriedFRSUIW50
382Emmenegger HildegardDüdingen1964FRSUIW50
408Schmuckli MarianneMarly1961FRSUIW50

TOP

W60 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
78Hügli MarianneArch1958BESUIW60
103Torche MarianneVillars sur glane1956Marianne TorcheFRSUIW60
175Waldmeyer JanaCottens (FR)1956CAG FarvagnyFRSUIW60
223Jungo AnitaTafers1952FRSUIW60
245Fassbind RitaLuzern1958LR EbikonLUSUIW60
276HOCHSTRASSER GABRIELAMATRAN1957SUIW60
416Weiss HeidiGrenchen1958SOGERW60

TOP

WOM (43 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
8Müller AnneliesPlasselb1989FRSUIWOM
16hugon virginieFinhaut1980VSSUIWOM
17Kreutzer ElenaBern1989BEGERWOM
27Gavillet OdilePosat1997FRSUIWOM
87Pedrelli TizianaLiebefeld1987BESUIWOM
93Krebs KarinHeitenried1981FRSUIWOM
105Buchs RachelTafers1989Lat SenseFRSUIWOM
123Ganz ElianeSpiegel b. Bern1994Unihockey Ärgera NLABESUIWOM
124Bertolotti LeaSchlieren b. Köniz1987Unihockey Ärgera NLABESUIWOM
125Bertschy CaroleAlterswil FR1996Unihockey Ärgera NLAFRSUIWOM
127Köstinger ChristelAlterswil1992Unihockey Ärgera NLAFRSUIWOM
128Walter FabienneAllmendingen bei Bern1993Unihockey Ärgera NLABESUIWOM
129Lehmann OliviaBäriswil1991Unihockey Ärgera NLABESUIWOM
130Friedberg SabrinaLützelflüh1994Unihockey Ärgera NLABESUIWOM
131Soom SarahZollikofen1998Unihockey Ärgera NLABESUIWOM
132Lüthi StefanieBurgdorf1992Unihockey Ärgera NLABESUIWOM
140Walter DominiqueFribourg1988FRSUIWOM
142Berset Anne-LaureLausanne1980cambe gouillesVDSUIWOM
153Aeby FabienneGiffers1984Fabienne AebyFRSUIWOM
187Leibzig MagaliCheyres-Châbles1981A Travers CugyFRSUIWOM
194Hayoz AnnabelTafers1985TSV DüdingenFRSUIWOM
206Baldwin MaryColorado1991Team ColoradoUSAWOM
208Traina ManuelaSchwarzsee1982TSV RechthaltenFRSUIWOM
209Schwartz Valérie.1997SUIWOM
216Boschung JoelleTafers1991LAT SenseFRSUIWOM
226Schafer DanielaAlterswil1981FRSUIWOM
226Schafer DanielaAlterswil1981LAT SENSEFRSUIWOM
236Zbinden MariannneTafers1980LAT SenseFRSUIWOM
257Buser ChristineCordast1979FRSUIWOM
275Sautaux NadiaGrolley1984ACPMFRSUIWOM
279HERREN MÉLANIEFRIBOURG1985SUIWOM
288Zbinden PiaGuggisberg1980SC RÜSCHEGGBESUIWOM
292Hämmerli MiriamZollikofen1988BESUIWOM
319Seydoux JosephaGrattavache1989FRSUIWOM
354Kuonen StéphanieZumholz1986FRSUIWOM
359Jeandupeux nicoleBrünisried1988FRSUIWOM
371Näf SandraPlaffeien1981FRSUIWOM
380WIDER KERSTINPIAFFEIEN1990FRSUIWOM
397Vonlanthen AngèlePraroman1991FRSUIWOM
398Dietrich NadineSt. Silvester1987UHC Giffers NLA DamenFRSUIWOM
401CARDINAUX CHRISTINAPONT (VEVEYSE)1996CSUFSUIWOM
402Hulliger RegulaRiffenmatt1979TSV RechthaltenBESUIWOM
410Sansonnens Edmée-AngelineMarly1982TSV RechthaltenFRSUIWOM

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono