Pos. |
No. |
Nom 2 |
Nom 3 |
Nom 4 |
Club / Team |
Temps total |
Ecart |
1 |
475 |
DUSSEX ERIC |
BORNET MATHIEU |
|
DOUDOUNE-THERMOS |
02:01:13.494 |
- |
2 |
421 |
CRETTOL DAVID |
NANCHEN LUCAS |
|
NO TRAIL NO GAIN |
02:04:05.497 |
00:02:52.003 |
3 |
472 |
JENNY MARC |
PUGIN BAPTISTE |
|
TÈCHTÈ BATOYE ! |
02:09:25.246 |
00:08:11.752 |
4 |
503 |
RODUIT LOIC |
SAUSER LIONEL |
|
LIOLO |
02:14:35.256 |
00:13:21.762 |
5 |
470 |
THUELER SIDONIE |
BERTHOUD MAUDE |
|
ALPITEAM |
02:17:34.558 |
00:16:21.064 |
6 |
448 |
CLIVAZ VIRGINIE |
DESSIMOZ ROMAIN |
|
C'TÉKIPICI |
02:19:03.749 |
00:17:50.255 |
7 |
513 |
REY MICHAEL |
LAGGER TONY |
|
TEAM LAGGERREY |
02:20:02.678 |
00:18:49.184 |
8 |
500 |
HOLZER DAVID |
BLANC CHRISTIAN |
|
COURIR POUR AIDER |
02:22:30.921 |
00:21:17.427 |
9 |
505 |
SIGGEN BASTIEN |
CINA COLIN |
|
DADDY+UNCLE 2 BE |
02:24:14.789 |
00:23:01.295 |
10 |
437 |
NANCHEN CLÉMENCE |
NANCHEN CAMILLE |
|
DREAM TEAM |
02:24:41.422 |
00:23:27.928 |
11 |
508 |
MASSEREY CHRISTIAN |
ATTILA |
|
TEAM3DECOEUR |
02:27:19.260 |
00:26:05.766 |
12 |
401 |
JACCARD EMILIE |
EVARD CÉDRIC |
|
LOUNA'S TEAM |
02:29:04.864 |
00:27:51.370 |
13 |
483 |
ROBYR THOMAS |
BORGEAT LOÏC |
MADER DENIS |
RHODODENDRONS |
02:30:03.087 |
00:28:49.593 |
14 |
431 |
BOUGHANEM ISABELLE |
BOUGHANEM SAMIR |
|
BOUGHA TEAM |
02:30:49.952 |
00:29:36.458 |
15 |
479 |
GAILLARD JANINE |
BIDER-CARUPT NATHALIE |
|
LES NEYRES |
02:30:56.837 |
00:29:43.343 |
16 |
432 |
BÉTRISEY FABRICE |
NANCHEN NATHALIE |
|
FANA |
02:31:14.890 |
00:30:01.396 |
17 |
469 |
LUGEON JEAN-DANIEL |
GERBER DANIEL |
|
TEAM GSSIG |
02:32:50.175 |
00:31:36.681 |
18 |
457 |
MORARD DANY |
MUDRY CÉLINE |
|
MERDECHON |
02:34:37.144 |
00:33:23.650 |
19 |
473 |
DAS NEVES DAVID |
MEYER XAVIER |
CHEVALLEY JULIEN |
PURA VIDA |
02:36:06.806 |
00:34:53.312 |
20 |
504 |
BRIGUET CHRISTIAN |
CLAVIEN BERTRAND |
|
BERTICHRIS |
02:37:03.402 |
00:35:49.908 |
21 |
496 |
BÉTRISEY JÉRÔME |
B?TRISEY LOUIS |
|
LOULOU |
02:38:39.825 |
00:37:26.331 |
22 |
487 |
VERHAEGEN MARCO |
TONOSSI SUSANNE |
|
LES NENDIENS |
02:39:17.258 |
00:38:03.764 |
23 |
490 |
COLOMBINI CÉLINE |
ROMAN LOZANO FELIPE |
|
FELINE |
02:39:27.366 |
00:38:13.872 |
24 |
452 |
ROBYR STEPHANE |
ROBYR MARIUS |
|
CORBYRE |
02:41:01.472 |
00:39:47.978 |
25 |
478 |
AKNIN CORALIE |
VENDEVILLE BENOIT |
|
ZE TEAM |
02:42:41.950 |
00:41:28.456 |
26 |
453 |
DISERENS CÉLINE |
RION CÉLINE |
|
UCB GIRLS |
02:42:52.785 |
00:41:39.291 |
27 |
433 |
GRAND GUILLAUME |
CATTIN JOELLE |
|
OUT OF LAW |
02:44:10.431 |
00:42:56.937 |
28 |
434 |
ROBYR ALEXANDRE |
ROBYR CAROLA |
|
KOKITO |
02:44:59.687 |
00:43:46.193 |
29 |
408 |
CARLE CARLA |
SAUVIN KEVIN |
|
PEAK PERFORMANCE |
02:45:57.752 |
00:44:44.258 |
30 |
501 |
SACCHI CHANTAL |
BELANGER JASON |
|
ERABLE |
02:51:09.908 |
00:49:56.414 |
31 |
488 |
MORARD EMILIE |
PUTALLAZ ANNE-VALÉRIE |
|
GOOD LUCK |
02:51:12.705 |
00:49:59.211 |
32 |
464 |
BRUCHEZ CEDRINE |
WITSCHARD STÉPHANIE |
|
LES BAGNARDES |
02:52:25.679 |
00:51:12.185 |
33 |
449 |
FELIX JULIEN |
LANDRIN DAVID |
|
LES MEILLEURS |
02:53:39.686 |
00:52:26.192 |
34 |
409 |
DUC MARINE |
COOK STEVEN |
|
CME |
02:53:47.771 |
00:52:34.277 |
35 |
471 |
BARRAS JOSÉ |
BARRAS CHLOÉ |
|
SOTTOVENTO |
02:54:13.702 |
00:53:00.208 |
36 |
467 |
BODENMANN LAURENCE |
WOEHRLÉ CHRISTIAN |
|
TEAM JASKO |
02:55:47.707 |
00:54:34.213 |
37 |
443 |
REY JEAN - STEPHANE |
CLIVAZ CARLO |
|
CHERMI |
02:55:54.947 |
00:54:41.453 |
38 |
450 |
JOUFFROY ESTELLE |
COURVOISIER MYRIAM |
|
TEAM JLC |
02:56:21.184 |
00:55:07.690 |
39 |
406 |
CASTILLO BARTOLOMÉ |
LAFFRANCHI CASTILLO GIOVANNA |
|
LES TCHOINS |
02:58:01.909 |
00:56:48.415 |
40 |
429 |
MABBOUX CORINNE |
BUSSARD EMMANUELLE |
|
LES COUSINES |
03:00:53.828 |
00:59:40.334 |
41 |
486 |
ROUX MICKAEL |
GONUS FLORIAN |
|
COPAINS! |
03:01:26.997 |
01:00:13.503 |
42 |
476 |
LAMON RAPHAEL |
LAMON PASCAL |
|
LES BROTHERS LAMON |
03:02:24.792 |
01:01:11.298 |
43 |
512 |
WENGER MATHIAS |
WENGER LÉA |
WENGER ANAÏS |
TEAM WENGER |
03:02:47.414 |
01:01:33.920 |
44 |
509 |
DAVEN ESTELLE |
DUMOULIN ERIC |
|
TEAM DE CHOC' |
03:05:22.978 |
01:04:09.484 |
45 |
481 |
EMCH OLIVIER |
EMCH MARINE |
|
THE BREAKFAST |
03:05:48.743 |
01:04:35.249 |
46 |
506 |
BONVIN CHRISTOPHE |
REY DAVID |
BRIGUET CÉDRIC |
GSC |
03:06:12.238 |
01:04:58.744 |
47 |
441 |
DUC JACKY |
DUC ELISA |
|
CME |
03:06:44.906 |
01:05:31.412 |
48 |
494 |
LAGGER MÉLISSA |
EMERY CÉLINE |
|
A FUNDU |
03:07:00.084 |
01:05:46.590 |
49 |
510 |
BAGNOUD JEAN-PHILIPPE |
BORGEAT ETIENNE |
|
SOTTOVENTO |
03:08:07.039 |
01:06:53.545 |
50 |
468 |
CLAVIEN SVEN |
D'URSO SANDRINE |
|
NOBLE-CONTRÉE AUTO-ÉCOLE |
03:08:20.275 |
01:07:06.781 |
51 |
495 |
HAEFLIGER CHRISTIAN |
GILLIOZ EMILIE |
|
QUARTERY 2 |
03:08:58.715 |
01:07:45.221 |
52 |
451 |
DE BAVIER DIANE |
MACLEAN KIRSTIN |
|
LES GAZELLES |
03:10:22.897 |
01:09:09.403 |
53 |
497 |
PASQUIER SANDY |
GAUDARD CÉLINE |
|
SAUCISSES CRAMÉES |
03:12:33.296 |
01:11:19.802 |
54 |
444 |
SHAW TREVOR |
BRENNAN BRIAN |
FORSTER KATE |
PERTHSHIRE |
03:12:42.100 |
01:11:28.606 |
55 |
484 |
HUET CÉLINE |
VAUTIER NATHALIE |
EVEQUOZ SEVERINE |
LA BROCHETTE |
03:13:02.989 |
01:11:49.495 |
56 |
485 |
WILLA VITAL |
WILLA JEANETTE |
|
TSCHINGELCLUB |
03:16:53.573 |
01:15:40.079 |
57 |
515 |
CHENAUX EVELYNE |
SCARANO PRATI ALICE |
WASSERMANN PAULINE |
|
03:17:39.069 |
01:16:25.575 |
58 |
459 |
CRIVELLI CLAUDIO |
ZUIN MARIANNA |
|
SPRITZ |
03:17:43.805 |
01:16:30.311 |
59 |
460 |
SYLA BELINDA |
DUMOULIN MARIE |
|
LES ENDORMEUSES |
03:17:50.976 |
01:16:37.482 |
60 |
455 |
DONNET CLAIRE |
IMHOF PERRIN NATHALIE |
|
T-R-T TEAM |
03:21:22.867 |
01:20:09.373 |
61 |
436 |
BAPST JOEL |
BAPST CAROLE |
|
CA...JO |
03:21:33.826 |
01:20:20.332 |
62 |
440 |
REY SIDONIE |
REY SANDRA |
REY ADRIENNE |
LES MUTTI STITCH |
03:21:41.398 |
01:20:27.904 |
63 |
445 |
BRIGUET FABRICE |
FROMAGET MARIE-LAURE |
|
SENTIERO |
03:22:04.618 |
01:20:51.124 |
64 |
482 |
ANSELIN ROBYR ANNICK |
DORSAZ CLAUDIA |
CAILLET-BOIS ISABELLE |
BASKET |
03:22:06.500 |
01:20:53.006 |
65 |
407 |
BONVIN SÉVERINE |
BONVIN PATRICIA |
|
LES BONVINETTES |
03:22:07.143 |
01:20:53.649 |
66 |
447 |
BARTHASSAT MARC |
BARTHASSAT STÉPHANIE |
|
SWISSRUN |
03:22:54.763 |
01:21:41.269 |
67 |
463 |
DAVET JESSICA |
NÖCHEL ANN-CHRISTIN |
|
JAMON Y QUESO |
03:23:08.430 |
01:21:54.936 |
68 |
404 |
VIANIN JÉRÔME |
VIANIN SOPHIE |
|
TEAM VIANIN |
03:23:48.743 |
01:22:35.249 |
69 |
491 |
FELSKE ESTELLE |
ZEDI FLORIAN |
DELACOMBAZ DANIEL |
UNE DERNIÈRE POUR LA ROUTE |
03:24:15.593 |
01:23:02.099 |
70 |
458 |
MONNIER NATACHA |
TROMBERT MARLÈNE |
BERRA SYLVIA |
FUN TEAM ILLIEZ |
03:27:34.582 |
01:26:21.088 |
71 |
430 |
MEYSTRE SABRINA |
RAPIN CORINNE |
JAQUIÉRY ISABELLE |
LES FILLES DE LA PLAINE |
03:30:02.453 |
01:28:48.959 |
72 |
499 |
WALTREGNY SANDRA |
CANOEIRO ANDREIA |
|
TEAM ANNIVIERS |
03:33:23.075 |
01:32:09.581 |
73 |
424 |
MONTI CAVALLI MICHEL |
MONTI CAVALLI JONATHAN |
MONTI CAVALLI SHANIA |
LES 3 SINGES |
03:33:24.004 |
01:32:10.510 |
74 |
456 |
LAMON ANNE-LAURE |
BÉTRISEY RÉGINE |
|
LES FRANGINES |
03:33:32.814 |
01:32:19.320 |
75 |
435 |
ROBYR MARCY |
CLIVAZ SARAH |
REY ANAÏS |
THE SAM'S TEAM |
03:33:58.951 |
01:32:45.457 |
76 |
411 |
SCHALLER ROXANE |
BAGGENSTOS SYLVIE |
SCHALLER GEORGES-ALAIN |
A L'AISE BLAISE |
03:34:57.760 |
01:33:44.266 |
77 |
442 |
STILLITANO VANESSA |
PALUMBO MICHELA |
SOUSA RICARDO |
TEAM TAILLENS |
03:35:45.920 |
01:34:32.426 |
78 |
410 |
DE JOFFREY GILBERT |
DE JOFFREY PATRICIA |
|
LES DEUX JO |
03:37:39.590 |
01:36:26.096 |
79 |
412 |
BONVIN CRÉPAUD STÉPHANIE |
TETTAMANTI SANDRA |
|
LADIES ARC-EN-CIEL |
03:42:49.620 |
01:41:36.126 |
80 |
439 |
MERCADAL FRANÇOIS |
Poppler Sonja |
|
TEAM CHARLIE |
03:43:32.817 |
01:42:19.323 |
81 |
489 |
ANDREY MURIEL |
ANDREY NICOLAS |
HORISBERGER CÉLINE |
RUN AND SMILE |
03:47:12.338 |
01:45:58.844 |
82 |
477 |
BLANC TANIA |
BLANC KARINE |
|
L'ETOILE DE GAËL |
03:51:31.646 |
01:50:18.152 |
83 |
414 |
BAGNOUD VALÉRIE |
PALMISANO JANNICK |
|
L?ETOILE DE GAËL 7 |
03:54:32.333 |
01:53:18.839 |
84 |
438 |
ALBANESE LUCA |
MARTAK ALBANESE ANNE-LAURE |
|
SWISSRUN |
03:54:46.125 |
01:53:32.631 |
85 |
446 |
BARMAN GÉRALDINE |
ANTONIN LIONEL |
|
G&L |
03:58:11.027 |
01:56:57.533 |
86 |
427 |
PAPEIL DENYS |
Papeil Camille |
|
PAPEIL_PERE_FILLE |
04:01:21.702 |
02:00:08.208 |
87 |
423 |
DUCHOUD MIREILLE |
BARRAS MYRIAM |
BESTENHEIDER PHILIPPE |
MILAN-CHERMIGNON-LENS |
04:04:52.147 |
02:03:38.653 |
88 |
415 |
SLUIJSER SHALA |
SLUIJSER HANS |
|
TE AWERO |
04:04:57.337 |
02:03:43.843 |
89 |
425 |
QUELOZ ELEONORE |
QUELOZ BARBARA |
|
LES LIMACES |
04:05:20.579 |
02:04:07.085 |
90 |
426 |
SCHALLER GEORGES |
DUBOIS CAMILLE |
|
LES TORTUES |
04:05:21.593 |
02:04:08.099 |
91 |
493 |
CHESEAUX ALAIN |
VEUTHEY GEORGES-ANDRE |
|
FULL GAZ |
04:05:58.466 |
02:04:44.972 |
92 |
418 |
BEYTRISON ANNE-MARIE |
LAMON NATHALIE |
|
L?ÉTOILE DE GAËL 5 |
04:08:35.121 |
02:07:21.627 |
93 |
462 |
SALAMIN JÉRÔME |
SALAMIN MARLÈNE |
|
M&J |
04:08:44.343 |
02:07:30.849 |
94 |
419 |
GRANDE VALÉRIE |
GEX DIANE |
|
LES CITADOS |
04:08:51.065 |
02:07:37.571 |
95 |
417 |
PERREN CARMEN |
PRIORI THÉRÈSE |
|
L?ETOILE DE GAËL 4 |
04:14:11.558 |
02:12:58.064 |
96 |
502 |
SIMON ISABELLE |
REY HÉLÈNE |
|
LES TOQUELETTES |
04:18:53.571 |
02:17:40.077 |
97 |
422 |
BÉTRISEY VIRGINIE |
FAUCHÈRE VINCENT |
ART CHRISTELLE |
TC CHALAIS |
04:20:51.375 |
02:19:37.881 |
98 |
465 |
BOSSEL FRANCOIS |
RISSE MURIEL |
|
FRANÇOIS ET MUMU |
04:21:07.727 |
02:19:54.233 |
99 |
416 |
ROBYR VALÉRIE |
BONVIN LUCIE |
|
L?ETOILE DE GAËL 3 |
04:21:09.819 |
02:19:56.325 |
100 |
403 |
FORNEROD RACHEL |
BAILLY CHRISTELLE |
|
COURS PÉPETTE ! |
04:34:24.138 |
02:33:10.644 |
101 |
413 |
TAILLENS PALUMBO SYLVIE |
PAGANO REY LARA |
MITTAZ ELIANE |
L?ETOILE DE GAËL 2 |
04:36:35.073 |
02:35:21.579 |
102 |
514 |
LEVENE CASSANDRA |
NETOVKINA MARTINA |
|
|
04:56:15.333 |
02:55:01.839 |
103 |
420 |
DINKEL ANGELA |
DEWARRAT GÉRALDINE |
|
L'IMPROBABLE TEAM |
05:33:29.258 |
03:32:15.764 |
104 |
507 |
MULLER JÉRÉMY |
MULLER NINES |
|
MSO CREW ON THE ROAD |
03:48:57.984 |
DNF |
105 |
461 |
BERTOZZI ISALINE |
BERTOZZI FANNY |
|
SISTER'S TEAM |
04:58:37.683 |
DNF |
106 |
402 |
ZUEBLIN ESTELLE |
KOLLY CAROLINE |
|
LES CHOUETTES |
- |
DNS |
107 |
454 |
MARX MICHELLE |
CHENAUX EVELYNE |
|
LES COPINETTES |
- |
DNS |
108 |
498 |
BEFFA FLORENCE |
MAY JESSICA |
|
MOUNTAIN PERFORMANCE |
- |
DNS |
109 |
511 |
SCARANO PRATI ALICE |
WASSERMANN PAULINE |
|
SCARAWASS |
- |
DNS |
110 |
480 |
LAESSER JEREMY |
BRUNETTI MAURO |
|
NIETZSCHY TEAM |
- |
DNS |
111 |
405 |
LUGON ROMAIN |
BAUDIN FAHNY |
|
LES LICORNES |
- |
DNS |
112 |
492 |
MARGUERON AMANDINE |
MARGUERON VINCENT |
|
SORENS FORME |
- |
DNS |
113 |
474 |
VONLANTHEN LAMBERT |
VONLANTHEN FRED |
WAEBER PATRICE |
CEUX DE MEINIER |
- |
DNS |