Pos. |
No. |
Nom 2 |
Nom 3 |
Nom 4 |
Club / Team |
Temps total |
Ecart |
1 |
13 |
RABAT MICHEL |
PROST ANDREU |
|
TEAM LA SPORTIVA |
05:01:28.995 |
- |
2 |
58 |
TANDEAU DE MARSAC ANTOINE |
HARTMANN NICOLAS |
|
TEAM BOULED |
05:27:41.026 |
00:26:12.031 |
3 |
89 |
ANÇAY EMMANUEL |
GABIOUD FREDERIC |
|
TEAM HOKA - LES BEAUFS |
05:34:23.055 |
00:32:54.060 |
4 |
72 |
COMBE NICOLAS |
PONT COMBE SÉVERINE |
|
APROTEC AZ SPORT |
05:42:47.255 |
00:41:18.260 |
5 |
70 |
BAUME MARC |
MONTAGNAT-RENTIER ALEXIS |
|
GSFM |
05:44:42.620 |
00:43:13.625 |
6 |
102 |
BOURQUIN LUCIEN |
CHARBONNET NICOLAS |
|
TEYSALPI / CHASSERAL |
05:49:45.951 |
00:48:16.956 |
7 |
85 |
MORET GILLES |
SUARD FRÉDÉRIC |
|
DUPASQUIER-SPORTS |
06:14:24.682 |
01:12:55.687 |
8 |
12 |
OUAREZKI EMMANUEL |
RAYMOND HUGUES |
|
BLANCPAIN |
06:19:38.910 |
01:18:09.915 |
9 |
24 |
COTTENS VALÉRIE |
CLAVIEN GUILLAUME |
|
AMAYA - ALPINE FOX |
06:22:14.577 |
01:20:45.582 |
10 |
51 |
COMBELLES DAMIEN |
GIRONA PABLO |
|
COUSIMBERT |
06:27:37.366 |
01:26:08.371 |
11 |
97 |
DAVID CYRIL |
MOLLET THIERRY |
|
TEAM TRAILERS DU GAVOT |
06:27:51.117 |
01:26:22.122 |
12 |
88 |
OGAY YAN |
GREMAUD SEBASTIEN |
|
CRAZYTEAM |
06:32:29.076 |
01:31:00.081 |
13 |
93 |
GOLAY PIERRE-YVES |
GOLAY FLORENCE |
|
MÈRE & FILS |
06:34:36.827 |
01:33:07.832 |
14 |
32 |
WICKI MANON |
MASSET GAUTHIER |
|
FOLLOMI/VIRAGE SPORTS |
06:39:16.771 |
01:37:47.776 |
15 |
99 |
ROSSET FLORENT |
RONGER DAVID |
|
FENDANT LA BISE |
06:40:18.702 |
01:38:49.707 |
16 |
68 |
PHARISA MARIE |
REY JOËL |
|
HAUTE PRESSION SPORT |
06:43:53.923 |
01:42:24.928 |
17 |
65 |
BARRAS VINCENT |
JEANNERET MARTIN |
|
L'ECART-TYPE |
06:46:06.636 |
01:44:37.641 |
18 |
11 |
WENGER GRÉGOIRE |
DÉLÈZE JULIEN |
|
HOKA TEAM SUISSE / RIDE SPIRIT |
06:47:07.638 |
01:45:38.643 |
19 |
101 |
REIN ODILE |
REIN STEVE |
|
REIN |
06:47:46.286 |
01:46:17.291 |
20 |
3 |
BONVIN ISMAEL |
REY NICOLAS |
|
CAVE LE TAMBOURIN |
06:53:53.885 |
01:52:24.890 |
21 |
98 |
BILLE RAPHAËL |
BORNET XAVIER |
|
LE BIBO DUO |
06:54:13.654 |
01:52:44.659 |
22 |
59 |
STUDER CHRISTIAN |
ALLET RUDI |
|
SKICLUB GEMMI |
06:56:17.909 |
01:54:48.914 |
23 |
71 |
HUBSCHWERLIN JEROME |
GREEN HELEN |
|
I BELIEVE I CAN FLY!! |
07:00:47.411 |
01:59:18.416 |
24 |
67 |
JORIS PATRICIA |
LAINÉ TANGUY |
|
PAT ET TY - TRAILERS VERBIER-ST -BERNARD |
07:02:05.493 |
02:00:36.498 |
25 |
7 |
TAVERNIER NICOLAS |
GWYNN OLIVIER |
|
LES NÉO-TRENTENAIRES |
07:04:01.870 |
02:02:32.875 |
26 |
20 |
KIPPEL FLAVIAN |
ZENGAFFINEN BENNO |
|
FLAVI-ENNO |
07:04:43.290 |
02:03:14.295 |
27 |
8 |
DEVAUD NICOLAS |
WUICHET ALEXANDRE |
|
WALLAS |
07:11:13.552 |
02:09:44.557 |
28 |
10 |
CORDEY DAVID |
SALOMON PHILIPPE |
|
CSPL |
07:15:16.068 |
02:13:47.073 |
29 |
81 |
FAVRE SÉBASTIEN |
SCHUWEY PHILIPPE |
|
TEAM SCHUWEY-BOIS.CH |
07:18:20.602 |
02:16:51.607 |
30 |
56 |
GREMAUD PHILIPPE |
GREMAUD YVAN |
DEILLON MATTHIEU |
MAGIC TRIO |
07:20:12.591 |
02:18:43.596 |
31 |
75 |
DUPORT PASCAL |
GOMEZ BRAVO CARLOS |
|
SIEMPRE ADELANTE |
07:21:45.360 |
02:20:16.365 |
32 |
25 |
CESTER MARC |
CREPAUD PIERRE |
|
TEAM PIERRE ET MARC |
07:23:25.980 |
02:21:56.985 |
33 |
92 |
POTT JULIEN |
PERRET MICHAEL |
|
LES FINS GELÉS |
07:25:46.076 |
02:24:17.081 |
34 |
95 |
JENNY PATRICK |
LOETSCHER JEAN-FRANCOIS |
BORLAT GRÉGOIRE |
LE TIRBOUCHON |
07:28:40.994 |
02:27:11.999 |
35 |
83 |
BIENZ PASCAL |
UDRISARD ROBIN |
|
CAFE DE L'AVENUE BRAMOIS |
07:30:06.127 |
02:28:37.132 |
36 |
82 |
DENIS CHRISTINE |
BERTHOUD ALAIN |
Zbinden Yves |
CHRISALP |
07:31:36.739 |
02:30:07.744 |
37 |
64 |
PAGLIARO GIUSEPPE |
ALBERT JURIJ |
|
THE WOLF PACK I |
07:37:13.725 |
02:35:44.730 |
38 |
40 |
MARTIN FRÉDÉRIC |
ZUFFEREY LUCIEN |
|
LES MURATZIS |
07:38:29.107 |
02:37:00.112 |
39 |
21 |
PETITE ANTOINE |
GUYOT MAXIME |
|
TEAM SPORT2000 PONTARLIER |
07:42:03.956 |
02:40:34.961 |
40 |
84 |
ROCHAT MARIE-ASTRID |
CHEVALLEY TIMOTHÉE |
RAYNAUD AIMÉ |
LES GUIGNOLS |
07:42:35.325 |
02:41:06.330 |
41 |
15 |
FORTIER SIMON |
ROTHÉ BENJAMIN |
|
ALLIANCE FRANCE-QUÉBEC |
07:46:22.580 |
02:44:53.585 |
42 |
22 |
CESAREC FRANCK |
MASSON PHILIPPE |
|
SKYFALL |
07:47:33.199 |
02:46:04.204 |
43 |
100 |
BERCHTOLD DANIEL |
BERCHTOLD ANDREA |
|
BÄRCHTOLDJINI |
07:48:06.096 |
02:46:37.101 |
44 |
62 |
GIRONA MIGUEL |
GROBÉTY BASTIEN |
|
TEAM CRAU RAPPO |
07:48:43.851 |
02:47:14.856 |
45 |
45 |
WALCH THIERRY |
THOMET RACHEL |
|
THOMET/WALCH |
07:53:33.289 |
02:52:04.294 |
46 |
52 |
GROS MICHAEL |
COLLIN GUILLAUME |
|
TEAM GEOPHYSIC |
07:56:02.422 |
02:54:33.427 |
47 |
86 |
WEE JULIE |
ZBINDEN LAURIE |
|
LES GRAINES DE LA CHIA |
08:01:24.264 |
02:59:55.269 |
48 |
55 |
BUDON PASCAL |
BONVIN GUILLAUME |
|
VALTRAIL |
08:04:09.894 |
03:02:40.899 |
49 |
4 |
CORMINBOEUF BRIGITTE |
CHAMBOVEY ANDRÉ |
|
GIRAFFE'S'TEAM |
08:09:46.889 |
03:08:17.894 |
50 |
87 |
JORDAN LIONEL |
MAYORAZ AURÉLIE |
|
LES PETITES FLAQUES |
08:11:06.429 |
03:09:37.434 |
51 |
39 |
ELGOYHEN GUILLAUME |
SCHMITT GUILLAUME |
|
LA FINE MOUSSE |
08:11:18.598 |
03:09:49.603 |
52 |
91 |
BOBILLIER PASCAL |
FRANÇOIS AMANDINE |
|
T-R-T ATHLÉTISME |
08:15:41.379 |
03:14:12.384 |
53 |
78 |
COUDRAY CHRISTIAN |
CINA FRANÇOIS |
ROBYR XAVIER |
DÉFI DES FAVERGES |
08:18:47.443 |
03:17:18.448 |
54 |
53 |
SERVOT BENOÎT |
CAMELIN LAURENT |
|
TEAM DE L'ÉLASTIQUE |
08:22:32.258 |
03:21:03.263 |
55 |
63 |
FELLAY JEAN-DENIS |
DUCREY JEAN-MARC |
|
LES 2 JEAN |
08:23:00.505 |
03:21:31.510 |
56 |
42 |
CRETTENAND YVAN |
FASEL GUILLAUME |
|
CSPL |
08:23:11.650 |
03:21:42.655 |
57 |
5 |
ALBRECHT ADRIEN |
SOLIOZ ARNAUD |
|
TEAM LA ROTSE |
08:23:46.844 |
03:22:17.849 |
58 |
105 |
REYNDERS DIRK |
MESSIEUX OLIVIER |
MARTUCCI DAVIDE |
TRAILERS RÂLEURS |
08:24:08.412 |
03:22:39.417 |
59 |
80 |
PACHECO SIDNEI |
STEULLET PATRICK |
TINGUELY MATHIEU |
BIMBIMBADABOUM |
08:27:01.800 |
03:25:32.805 |
60 |
61 |
DEBELY VALERIE |
UYTTEBROECK FREDERIC |
|
LA MITRAILLETTE |
08:27:03.473 |
03:25:34.478 |
61 |
41 |
ANDREY JULIEN |
PAONESSA LAURENT |
CINAOUR SALAH |
NCS NORTHTRAIL |
08:30:14.937 |
03:28:45.942 |
62 |
74 |
NOEL VÉRONIQUE |
MEYER NICOLAS |
|
FOULÉE DE BUSSIGNY |
08:35:13.387 |
03:33:44.392 |
63 |
17 |
DUGAILLEZ SYLVIE |
ACHERMANN MARLOES |
|
ÇA PAPOTTE |
08:39:11.560 |
03:37:42.565 |
64 |
66 |
LAUBER ABENA |
HAAS STÉPHANIE |
AVISON SHANNON |
CRAZYTRIO |
08:43:05.487 |
03:41:36.492 |
65 |
79 |
TACCOZ PATRIC |
RAUSIS PIERRE-YVES |
|
IRIS-TEAM |
08:43:18.149 |
03:41:49.154 |
66 |
103 |
PETIT VALENTIN |
WEBER ARNAUD |
|
LES DOUBIENS |
08:51:59.142 |
03:50:30.147 |
67 |
60 |
SPAZZAFUMO LORENA |
DEL GROSSO CLAIRE |
|
THANDI&LOLO |
08:54:35.656 |
03:53:06.661 |
68 |
77 |
MARGOT VINCENT |
DOUGOUD ALEXANDRE |
|
HUE DON ! |
08:54:53.977 |
03:53:24.982 |
69 |
57 |
PIFFARD CHRISTIAN |
RENOUX STÉPHANE |
MOULONGUET LOUIS |
BEER AND RUN |
09:01:52.114 |
04:00:23.119 |
70 |
9 |
CALOZ VINCENT |
BEYTRISON DELPHINE |
|
NURSE TEAM |
09:13:48.185 |
04:12:19.190 |
71 |
26 |
MICHELOUD ROMAIN |
GUGGISBERG YANN |
LAMON SAMUEL |
5G+ |
09:16:01.725 |
04:14:32.730 |
72 |
50 |
HUMBERT LÉONARD |
CHARPIOT BENJAMIN |
|
NOVICE TRAIL |
09:16:15.415 |
04:14:46.420 |
73 |
69 |
SPRENGER BORIS |
DÉNIS CHANTAL |
|
LA PLAGE |
09:18:15.577 |
04:16:46.582 |
74 |
16 |
GERBER PASCALE |
CASTO STEFANIA |
|
TEAM RAS 1 SCPG |
09:21:11.074 |
04:19:42.079 |
75 |
27 |
GUT ALAIN |
ABETEL DAVID |
|
AND 1 |
09:31:06.031 |
04:29:37.036 |
76 |
23 |
ABBET JOËL |
CHERVAZ FABRICE |
CHERVAZ GILLES |
TEAM GROGNEUX |
09:31:33.807 |
04:30:04.812 |
77 |
96 |
DUVALL JEAN |
MASURE JOHAN |
|
FERRING |
09:33:17.422 |
04:31:48.427 |
78 |
47 |
MORET CHRISTOPHE |
DE GOUMOENS RENAUD |
|
TEAM CHASSELAS |
09:40:29.269 |
04:39:00.274 |
79 |
6 |
GUISOLAN FRÉDÉRIC |
NICOLE ROMAIN |
|
QU'EST-CE QU'ON FOUT LÀ??? |
09:43:39.551 |
04:42:10.556 |
80 |
19 |
PERRET MORISOLI ANNOUK |
SCHWARZ SARAH |
|
ESCARGOTTES |
09:47:29.453 |
04:46:00.458 |
81 |
106 |
CICHOCKI WILLIAM |
BEURET OLIVIER |
|
LA SCIE BOULETTE |
09:59:02.591 |
04:57:33.596 |
82 |
76 |
BERCLAZ STÉPHANE |
ROUILLER SANDRA |
|
LES BELETTES |
10:01:11.520 |
04:59:42.525 |
83 |
31 |
KROMMENACKER DAVID |
KROMMENACKER GERARD |
SCHMITT VINCENT |
TEAM CORA |
10:12:20.279 |
05:10:51.284 |
84 |
30 |
DEVILLE DAMIEN |
GUERARD MARJORIE |
|
BABYCHOU ET BABYCHETTE |
10:29:11.680 |
05:27:42.685 |
85 |
94 |
DÉCAILLET LUC |
DÉCAILLET ALEXANDRA |
|
LES DÉCAILLE |
10:29:12.113 |
05:27:43.118 |
86 |
49 |
HUET SAMUEL |
IMBODEN ALAIN |
|
LES ROCHES TEAM |
06:24:34.404 |
DNF |
87 |
2 |
MAGNIN-CHALET FLORIAN |
BESUCHET ELIOTT |
|
ANKERS |
- |
DNF |
88 |
46 |
FALLET VINCENT |
JAQUET DAVID |
|
TEAM CHASSELAS |
- |
DNF |
89 |
73 |
UNTERSTOCK JULIEN |
LIENHARD RÉMY |
|
SUNDGAU TRAIL |
- |
DNF |
90 |
18 |
CALLSEN ALDO |
CUNY CRISTOPHE |
|
TRAIL DES ROCHES |
- |
DNS |
91 |
34 |
SPELMANN LUC |
LAMBACH PATRICK |
|
LUC ET PAT |
- |
DNS |
92 |
37 |
FERRARI UGO |
FERRARI AUBIN |
|
SAVOIE BROTHER |
- |
DNS |
93 |
38 |
ADDY RAPHAËL |
RAUSIS JOACHIM |
|
TEAM RIDE SPIRIT |
- |
DNS |
94 |
90 |
SOTTAS LUDOVIC |
ZBINDEN YVES |
|
FYLA |
- |
DNS |
95 |
104 |
DUAY SÉBASTIEN |
LATTION SERGE |
|
TEAM CRISTAL SPORT |
- |
DNS |
96 |
1 |
BOTTE JEAN FRANCOIS |
DUBUISSON CHRISTELLE |
|
SERVELO TEAM |
- |
DNS |
97 |
28 |
COQUET NICOLAS |
NILSSON MADELENE |
|
OSKAR |
- |
DNS |
98 |
36 |
RABAT AGNÈS |
RICART ALEXIS |
|
BOJOS DE MUNTANYA |
- |
DNS |
99 |
48 |
DE GOUMOENS RENAUD |
|
|
TEAM CHASSELAS |
- |
DNS |