Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10151 | Gigon Meryl | chene-bourg | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m 4 nages - Filles | 1995 | 2:34.71 | 542 |
2 | 10158 | Vigen Alvhilde | Satigny | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m 4 nages - Filles | 1996 | 2:40.98 | 481 |
3 | 10160 | Gregori Mélanie | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m 4 nages - Filles | 1996 | 2:48.69 | 418 |
4 | 10068 | Kaczor Sarah | ONEX | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m 4 nages - Filles | 1995 | 2:51.49 | 398 |
5 | 10075 | Lippuner Lisa | PLAN-LES-OUATES | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m 4 nages - Filles | 1995 | 2:51.75 | 396 |
6 | 10116 | Elatifi Hanna | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m 4 nages - Filles | 1995 | 2:51.87 | 395 |
7 | 10110 | Di Biase Lisa | Anières | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m 4 nages - Filles | 1995 | 2:52.65 | 390 |
8 | 10063 | Rezy Alexia | GEX | VD | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m 4 nages - Filles | 1996 | 2:53.70 | 383 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10169 | Haldemann Alexandre | Meyrin | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m 4 nages - Garçons | 1995 | 2:14.10 | 615 |
2 | 10074 | Lippuner Gaetan | PLAN-LES-OUATES | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m 4 nages - Garçons | 1995 | 2:23.46 | 503 |
3 | 10087 | Fornasari Lino | BERNEX | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m 4 nages - Garçons | 1994 | 2:23.92 | 498 |
4 | 10069 | Von Bergen Laurent | ONEX | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m 4 nages - Garçons | 1996 | 2:26.44 | 473 |
5 | 10070 | Kalonji Alexandre | ONEX | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m 4 nages - Garçons | 1995 | 2:28.04 | 457 |
6 | 10066 | Lardo Fabio | LES ACACIAS | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m 4 nages - Garçons | 1996 | 2:28.61 | 452 |
7 | 10173 | Kunz James | Vessy | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m 4 nages - Garçons | 1995 | 2:30.55 | 435 |
8 | 10065 | Ferrara Alex | LE LIGNON | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m 4 nages - Garçons | 1996 | 2:30.84 | 432 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10225 | Gigon Meryl | chene-bourg | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m nage libre - Filles | 1995 | 2:14.00 | 599 |
2 | 10226 | Gregori Mélanie | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m nage libre - Filles | 1996 | 2:21.24 | 511 |
3 | 10227 | Vigen Alvhilde | Satigny | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m nage libre - Filles | 1996 | 2:21.38 | 510 |
4 | 10257 | Mora Alessia | Plan-les-Ouates | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m nage libre - Filles | 1995 | 2:28.92 | 436 |
5 | 10258 | Lombardi Stéphanie | Chêne-Bougeries | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m nage libre - Filles | 1996 | 2:32.64 | 405 |
6 | 10259 | Di Biase Lisa | Anières | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m nage libre - Filles | 1995 | 2:32.65 | 405 |
7 | 10260 | Elatifi Hanna | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m nage libre - Filles | 1995 | 2:41.66 | 341 |
8 | 10261 | Kaczor Sarah | ONEX | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m nage libre - Filles | 1995 | 2:44.16 | 325 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10237 | Haldemann Alexandre | Meyrin | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m nage libre - Garçons | 1995 | 1:57.35 | 656 |
2 | 10238 | Ferrara Alex | LE LIGNON | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m nage libre - Garçons | 1996 | 2:08.68 | 498 |
3 | 10239 | Lippuner Gaetan | PLAN-LES-OUATES | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m nage libre - Garçons | 1995 | 2:08.94 | 495 |
4 | 10272 | Lardo Fabio | LES ACACIAS | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m nage libre - Garçons | 1996 | 2:09.80 | 485 |
5 | 10273 | Kalonji Alexandre | ONEX | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m nage libre - Garçons | 1995 | 2:16.51 | 417 |
6 | 10274 | Von Bergen Laurent | ONEX | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m nage libre - Garçons | 1996 | 2:16.82 | 414 |
7 | 10275 | Frei Dylan | Vessy | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m nage libre - Garçons | 1996 | 2:23.29 | 360 |
8 | 10276 | Razimowsky Mischa | Confignon | GE | SUI | Natation - 1996-94 200m nage libre - Garçons | 1995 | 2:27.73 | 329 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10064 | Froissart Alexandra | GRAND-LANCY | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m 4 nages - Filles | 1998 | 2:31.40 | 578 |
2 | 10154 | Wehrli Laurence | Bernex | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m 4 nages - Filles | 1997 | 2:35.18 | 537 |
3 | 10150 | Gilbert Manon | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m 4 nages - Filles | 1997 | 2:35.65 | 532 |
4 | 10153 | Auffret Maëlle | Veraz chevry | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m 4 nages - Filles | 1998 | 2:43.91 | 455 | |
5 | 10067 | Ferrara Alvina | LE LIGNON | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m 4 nages - Filles | 1997 | 2:45.23 | 445 |
6 | 10157 | Kunz Marine | St julien en genevois | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m 4 nages - Filles | 1997 | 2:45.80 | 440 | |
7 | 10060 | Borri Cecilia | Collonges/Salève | GR | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m 4 nages - Filles | 1998 | 2:46.89 | 431 |
8 | 10136 | Vazquez Carla | Vessy | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m 4 nages - Filles | 1997 | 2:51.39 | 398 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10171 | Espinosa Ricardo David | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m 4 nages - Garçons | 1997 | 2:21.97 | 519 |
2 | 10172 | Lutzelschwab Arthur | Bellevue | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m 4 nages - Garçons | 1997 | 2:23.65 | 501 |
3 | 10170 | Kane Ismaël | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m 4 nages - Garçons | 1997 | 2:24.52 | 492 |
4 | 10106 | Baumgart Martin | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m 4 nages - Garçons | 1997 | 2:37.17 | 382 |
5 | 10180 | Razimowsky Vladimir | Confignon | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m 4 nages - Garçons | 1997 | 2:43.63 | 339 |
6 | 10199 | Puglisi Alessio | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m 4 nages - Garçons | 1997 | 2:43.67 | 338 |
7 | 10005 | Cherubini Niccolò | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m 4 nages - Garçons | 1997 | 2:48.81 | 308 |
8 | 10178 | Hauer Benedek | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m 4 nages - Garçons | 1998 | Disqualifié |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10222 | Froissart Alexandra | GRAND-LANCY | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m nage libre - Filles | 1998 | 2:17.39 | 556 |
2 | 10223 | Wehrli Laurence | Bernex | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m nage libre - Filles | 1997 | 2:19.16 | 535 |
3 | 10224 | Ferrara Alvina | LE LIGNON | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m nage libre - Filles | 1997 | 2:23.80 | 484 |
4 | 10253 | Kunz Marine | St julien en genevois | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m nage libre - Filles | 1997 | 2:24.28 | 480 | |
5 | 10254 | Gilbert Manon | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m nage libre - Filles | 1997 | 2:24.44 | 478 |
6 | 10255 | Auffret Maëlle | Veraz chevry | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m nage libre - Filles | 1998 | 2:24.77 | 475 | |
7 | 10256 | Schito Elisabetta | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m nage libre - Filles | 1997 | 2:29.55 | 431 |
8 | 10200 | Alder Audrey | Onex | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m nage libre - Filles | 1997 | 2:30.26 | 425 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10234 | Espinosa Ricardo David | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m nage libre - Garçons | 1997 | 2:07.84 | 507 |
2 | 10235 | Kane Ismaël | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m nage libre - Garçons | 1997 | 2:11.64 | 465 |
3 | 10236 | Zurcher Loic | PLAN-LES-OUATES | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m nage libre - Garçons | 1997 | 2:14.24 | 438 |
4 | 10267 | Prongue Quentin | PETIT-LANCY | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m nage libre - Garçons | 1998 | 2:20.40 | 383 |
5 | 10268 | Baumgart Martin | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m nage libre - Garçons | 1997 | 2:21.25 | 376 |
6 | 10269 | Razimowsky Vladimir | Confignon | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m nage libre - Garçons | 1997 | 2:23.12 | 361 |
7 | 10270 | Doose Félix | Chêne-bougeries | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m nage libre - Garçons | 1998 | 2:24.92 | 384 |
8 | 10271 | Puglisi Alessio | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 1997-98 200m nage libre - Garçons | 1997 | 2:31.22 | 306 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10159 | Lambert Tania | Thônex | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m 4 nages - Filles | 1999 | 2:49.67 | 411 |
2 | 10203 | Salah Inès | Plan-les-Ouates | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m 4 nages - Filles | 1999 | 2:55.03 | 374 |
3 | 10152 | Reijmer Rowan | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m 4 nages - Filles | 1999 | 2:55.14 | 373 |
4 | 10083 | Gonzalez Rachel | PETIT-LANCY | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m 4 nages - Filles | 1999 | 3:02.34 | 331 |
5 | 10164 | Vigen Halldis | Satigny | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m 4 nages - Filles | 2000 | 3:02.85 | 328 |
6 | 10104 | Weyrich Lélia | Onex | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m 4 nages - Filles | 1999 | 3:15.85 | 267 |
7 | 10243 | Panina Eva | Plan-les-Ouates | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m 4 nages - Filles | 2000 | 3:24.33 | 235 |
8 | 10080 | Navarro Elena | GRAND-LANCY | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m 4 nages - Filles | 1999 | Disqualifiée |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10219 | Lambert Tania | Thônex | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m nage libre - Filles | 1999 | 2:27.09 | 453 |
2 | 10220 | Reijmer Rowan | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m nage libre - Filles | 1999 | 2:36.78 | 374 |
3 | 10221 | Vigen Halldis | Satigny | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m nage libre - Filles | 2000 | 2:39.93 | 352 |
4 | 10248 | Gonzalez Rachel | PETIT-LANCY | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m nage libre - Filles | 1999 | 2:40.18 | 350 |
5 | 10249 | Navarro Elena | GRAND-LANCY | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m nage libre - Filles | 1999 | 2:47.72 | 305 |
6 | 10250 | Lutzelschwab Joséphine | Bellevue | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m nage libre - Filles | 2000 | 2:48.67 | 300 |
7 | 10251 | Fodor Thea | Confignon | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m nage libre - Filles | 2000 | 2:51.88 | 284 |
8 | 10252 | Nsabimana Mylene | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m nage libre - Filles | 2000 | 3:04.38 | 230 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10231 | Erdem Arnas | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m nage libre - Garçons | 1999 | 2:20.92 | 379 |
2 | 10232 | Dumont Oscar | Anières | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m nage libre - Garçons | 1999 | 2:20.98 | 378 |
3 | 10233 | Gregori Aurélien | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m nage libre - Garçons | 1999 | 2:24.10 | 354 |
4 | 10263 | Ponomarenko Ivan | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m nage libre - Garçons | 1999 | 2:27.66 | 329 |
5 | 10264 | Dayer Grégoire | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m nage libre - Garçons | 1999 | 2:28.53 | 323 |
6 | 10265 | Liu Ruiming Marc | Meyrin | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m nage libre - Garçons | 2000 | 2:31.85 | 303 |
7 | 10266 | Mityukov Roman | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m nage libre - Garçons | 2000 | 2:32.21 | 300 |
8 | 10078 | Rodriguez Ryan | GRAND-LANCY | GE | SUI | Natation - 2000-99 200m nage libre - Garçons | 1999 | 2:33.84 | 291 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10137 | Da Costa Cruz Elisa | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m 4 nages - Filles | 2001 | 3:21.40 | 245 |
2 | 10201 | Moreira Sara | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m 4 nages - Filles | 2001 | 3:21.75 | 244 |
3 | 10202 | Burati Alicia | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m 4 nages - Filles | 2001 | 3:21.77 | 244 |
4 | 10241 | Serigado Carolina | Onex | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m 4 nages - Filles | 2001 | 3:23.02 | 239 |
5 | 10142 | Malmberg Aurelia | Sauverny | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m 4 nages - Filles | 2001 | 3:29.17 | 219 |
6 | 10242 | Oliveira Lea | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m 4 nages - Filles | 2001 | 3:37.72 | 194 |
7 | 10112 | Dumont Margaux | Anières | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m 4 nages - Filles | 2002 | 3:46.10 | 173 |
8 | 10139 | Madani Laura | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m 4 nages - Filles | 2001 | 3:47.33 | 170 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10130 | Phillips Christian | Vésenaz | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m 4 nages - Garçons | 2001 | 3:14.12 | 203 |
2 | 10146 | Zivy Joaquim | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m 4 nages - Garçons | 2001 | 3:19.87 | 186 |
3 | 10105 | Avellan Nicolas | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m 4 nages - Garçons | 2001 | 4:18.61 | 85 |
4 | 10147 | Carboni Alexandre | Jussy | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m 4 nages - Garçons | 2002 | Disqualifié | |
5 | 10148 | Vigen Hans | Satigny | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m 4 nages - Garçons | 2001 | Disqualifié | |
6 | 10244 | Buchholz Leonard | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m 4 nages - Garçons | 2002 | Disqualifié |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10240 | Da Costa Cruz Elisa | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m nage libre - Filles | 2001 | 2:56.81 | 260 |
2 | 10031 | Burati Alicia | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m nage libre - Filles | 2001 | 2:59.29 | 250 |
3 | 10037 | Moreira Sara | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m nage libre - Filles | 2001 | 3:03.83 | 232 |
4 | 10245 | Malmberg Aurelia | Sauverny | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m nage libre - Filles | 2001 | 3:11.22 | 206 |
5 | 10034 | Domine Noemie | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m nage libre - Filles | 2001 | 3:12.63 | 201 |
6 | 10020 | Serigado Carolina | Onex | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m nage libre - Filles | 2001 | 3:16.85 | 189 |
7 | 10246 | Dumont Margaux | Anières | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m nage libre - Filles | 2002 | 3:24.82 | 167 |
8 | 10247 | Mosquera Vazquez Léa | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m nage libre - Filles | 2001 | 3:27.83 | 160 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10228 | Carboni Alexandre | Jussy | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m nage libre - Garçons | 2002 | 2:46.48 | 229 |
2 | 10229 | Phillips Christian | Vésenaz | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m nage libre - Garçons | 2001 | 2:55.29 | 197 |
3 | 10230 | Zivy Joaquim | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m nage libre - Garçons | 2001 | 3:02.39 | 174 |
4 | 10262 | Vigen Hans | Satigny | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m nage libre - Garçons | 2001 | 3:25.01 | 123 |
5 | 10197 | Topal Ludwig Vahram | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m nage libre - Garçons | 2001 | 3:36.29 | 104 |
6 | 10024 | Buchholz Leonard | Genève | GE | SUI | Natation - 2002-01 200m nage libre - Garçons | 2002 | 3:50.08 | 87 |