JUNIOR MEN
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Qualification | Finale |
1 | 211 | Corthay Thomas | SUI | JUNIOR MEN | 1996 | 00:03:19.240 | 00:03:08.782 |
2 | 206 | Magnini Davide | ITA | JUNIOR MEN | 1997 | 00:03:11.126 | 00:03:10.044 |
3 | 201 | BELLABOUVIER Simon | FRA | JUNIOR MEN | 1996 | 00:03:27.406 | 00:03:15.275 |
4 | 204 | juillaguet swann | FRA | JUNIOR MEN | 1995 | 00:03:21.527 | 00:03:19.556 |
5 | 207 | BACCA Valentino | ITA | JUNIOR MEN | 1995 | 00:03:26.238 | 00:03:33.162 |
6 | 203 | CANCLINI PIETRO | ITA | JUNIOR MEN | 1996 | 00:03:23.387 | 00:04:22.832 |
7 | 208 | Martinez de Albornoz Marqués Iñigo | ESP | JUNIOR MEN | 1996 | 00:03:31.486 | |
8 | 210 | BONNET Rémi | SUI | JUNIOR MEN | 1995 | 00:03:35.952 | |
9 | 205 | EQUY samuel | FRA | JUNIOR MEN | 1996 | 00:03:38.418 | |
10 | 202 | CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTO | ITA | JUNIOR MEN | 1997 | 00:03:42.882 | |
TOPSämtlicher Scratch anzeigen »
JUNIOR WOMEN
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Qualification | Finale |
1 | 251 | Compagnoni Giulia | ITA | JUNIOR WOMEN | 1996 | 00:04:04.729 | 00:04:00.202 |
2 | 259 | FATTON Marianne | SUI | JUNIOR WOMEN | 1995 | 00:04:20.969 | 00:04:03.221 |
3 | 256 | BONNEL Lena | FRA | JUNIOR WOMEN | 1996 | 00:04:07.872 | 00:04:03.530 |
4 | 252 | DE SILVESTRO ALBA | ITA | JUNIOR WOMEN | 1995 | 00:04:16.571 | 00:04:09.361 |
5 | 255 | Forchthammer Ina | AUT | JUNIOR WOMEN | 1996 | 00:04:17.377 | 00:04:21.495 |
6 | 258 | BALET CAIXACH Laura | ESP | JUNIOR WOMEN | 1995 | 00:04:22.125 | 00:04:27.211 |
7 | 254 | RODIGARI Erica | ITA | JUNIOR WOMEN | 1995 | 00:04:26.113 | |
8 | 257 | Streitberger Verena | AUT | JUNIOR WOMEN | 1997 | DNS | |
9 | 253 | Mollard Sophie | FRA | JUNIOR WOMEN | 1995 | DNS | |
TOPSämtlicher Scratch anzeigen »
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Qualification | 1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale |
1 | 11 | MAGUET Nadir | ITA | SENIOR ESPOIR MEN | 1993 | 00:03:30.178 | 00:03:34.702 | 00:03:33.745 | 00:03:40.675 |
2 | 26 | FAIFER LUCA | ITA | SENIOR ESPOIR MEN | 1994 | 00:03:44.109 | 00:03:40.735 | | |
3 | 47 | Spicher baptiste | SUI | SENIOR ESPOIR MEN | 1994 | 00:03:47.077 | 00:03:45.099 | | |
4 | 14 | NICOLINI FEDERICO | ITA | SENIOR ESPOIR MEN | 1994 | 00:03:43.814 | 00:03:52.613 | | |
5 | 25 | Zugg Daniel | AUT | SENIOR ESPOIR MEN | 1993 | 00:03:44.378 | 00:03:46.766 | | |
6 | 44 | Pedergnana Nicola | ITA | SENIOR ESPOIR MEN | 1993 | 00:03:52.070 | 00:04:01.264 | | |
7 | 45 | Boffelli William | ITA | SENIOR ESPOIR MEN | 1993 | 00:03:53.724 | 00:03:53.895 | | |
8 | 16 | BOCHET Emilien | FRA | SENIOR ESPOIR MEN | 1993 | 00:03:56.165 | | | |
9 | 31 | PLANELLA BRILLAS Jaume | AND | SENIOR ESPOIR MEN | 1994 | 00:03:57.884 | | | |
10 | 48 | Siarnik Jakub | SVK | SENIOR ESPOIR MEN | 1994 | 00:04:01.144 | | | |
TOPSämtlicher Scratch anzeigen »
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Qualification | 1/2 Finale | Finale |
1 | 109 | GARCIA FARRES Marta | ESP | SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN | 1992 | 00:04:04.661 | 00:04:07.589 | |
2 | 103 | GACHET MOLLARET Axelle | FRA | SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN | 1992 | 00:04:10.892 | 00:04:16.036 | |
3 | 110 | Belles Naudi Inka | AND | SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN | 1993 | 00:04:15.579 | 00:04:17.434 | |
4 | 112 | DE SILVESTRO Martina | ITA | SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN | 1992 | 00:04:16.417 | 00:04:20.586 | |
5 | 108 | SEVENNEC Jennifer | SUI | SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN | 1992 | 00:04:19.390 | | |
6 | 117 | Theocharis Dimitra Maria | ITA | SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN | 1992 | 00:04:20.533 | | |
7 | 115 | CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRA | ITA | SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN | 1992 | 00:04:21.154 | | |
8 | 122 | Schornoz Eugénie | SUI | SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN | 1994 | 00:04:25.670 | | |
TOPSämtlicher Scratch anzeigen »
SENIOR MEN
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Qualification | 1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale |
1 | 2 | ROTTMOSER Josef | GER | SENIOR MEN | 1990 | 00:03:25.769 | 00:03:27.500 | 00:03:27.422 | 00:03:26.056 |
2 | 1 | Antonioli Robert | ITA | SENIOR MEN | 1990 | 00:03:29.930 | 00:03:34.805 | 00:03:31.596 | 00:03:31.246 |
3 | 42 | LAUTENBACHER Toni | GER | SENIOR MEN | 1991 | 00:03:37.233 | 00:03:28.089 | 00:03:28.700 | 00:03:37.631 |
4 | 7 | Ecoeur Yannick | SUI | SENIOR MEN | 1981 | 00:03:25.337 | 00:03:27.468 | 00:03:34.077 | 00:03:39.641 |
5 | 11 | MAGUET Nadir | ITA | SENIOR ESPOIR MEN | 1993 | 00:03:30.178 | 00:03:34.702 | 00:03:33.745 | 00:03:40.675 |
6 | 3 | Marti Marcel | SUI | SENIOR MEN | 1983 | 00:03:34.534 | 00:03:36.741 | 00:03:35.198 | 00:03:40.841 |
7 | 21 | Arnold Iwan | SUI | SENIOR MEN | 1991 | 00:03:35.215 | 00:03:29.681 | 00:03:34.573 | |
8 | 46 | SKJERVHEIM Lars erik | NOR | SENIOR MEN | 1980 | 00:03:40.089 | 00:03:40.750 | 00:03:40.743 | |
9 | 4 | Blanc Didier | FRA | SENIOR MEN | 1984 | 00:03:32.388 | 00:03:37.055 | 00:03:35.215 | |
10 | 9 | Weißkopf Martin | AUT | SENIOR MEN | 1990 | 00:03:38.193 | 00:03:42.297 | 00:03:48.143 | |
TOPSämtlicher Scratch anzeigen »
SENIOR WOMEN
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Qualification | 1/2 Finale | Finale |
1 | 101 | Roux Laetitia | FRA | SENIOR WOMEN | 1985 | 00:03:46.131 | 00:03:51.987 | 00:03:43.612 |
2 | 102 | NICOLINI ELENA | ITA | SENIOR WOMEN | 1988 | 00:03:50.882 | 00:03:55.871 | 00:03:54.445 |
3 | 114 | FORSBERG Emelie | SWE | SENIOR WOMEN | 1986 | 00:04:01.841 | 00:04:02.967 | 00:03:57.836 |
4 | 105 | BLIKKEN HAUKøY Malene | NOR | SENIOR WOMEN | 1991 | 00:03:57.484 | 00:04:00.378 | 00:04:04.597 |
5 | 106 | Bernier Melanie | CAN | SENIOR WOMEN | 1981 | 00:04:05.708 | 00:04:06.325 | 00:04:04.912 |
6 | 104 | VALMASSOI Martina | ITA | SENIOR WOMEN | 1989 | 00:04:11.493 | 00:04:07.521 | 00:04:14.027 |
7 | 109 | GARCIA FARRES Marta | ESP | SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN | 1992 | 00:04:04.661 | 00:04:07.589 | |
8 | 116 | FARGUES GIMENO Maria | AND | SENIOR WOMEN | 1980 | 00:04:15.565 | 00:04:06.420 | |
9 | 103 | GACHET MOLLARET Axelle | FRA | SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN | 1992 | 00:04:10.892 | 00:04:16.036 | |
10 | 107 | Maneglia Marion | FRA | SENIOR WOMEN | 1982 | 00:04:11.915 | 00:04:16.759 | |
TOPSämtlicher Scratch anzeigen »