Verknüpfungen101-DEL • 101-DF • 101-HEL • 101-HF1 • 101-HF2 • 101-HF3 • 101-HF4 • 33-D • 33-H • 53-DF • 53-DJL • 53-FT • 53-HF • 53-HJL • 53-SE • 77-DEL • 77-DF1 • 77-DF2 • 77-DF3 • 77-DF4 • 77-HEL • 77-HF1 • 77-HF2 • 77-HF3 • 77-HF4 • CK • CM • MK • MM • RK • RM • SK • SM | Alle Kategorien exportieren4048 Athleten |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 201 | Süss Esther | SUI | 101-DEL | 1974 |
1 | 201 | Süss Esther | SUI | 101-DEL | 1974 |
2 | 202 | Landtwing Milena | SUI | 101-DEL | 1981 |
2 | 205 | Hug Cornelia | SUI | 101-DEL | 1983 |
3 | 204 | Darbellay Florence | SUI | 101-DEL | 1977 |
3 | 204 | Walker Nadia | SUI | 101-DEL | 1982 |
4 | 203 | Walker Nadia | SUI | 101-DEL | 1982 |
4 | 203 | Darbellay Florence | SUI | 101-DEL | 1977 |
5 | 205 | Hug Cornelia | SUI | 101-DEL | 1983 |
5 | 206 | Schneider Janine | GER | 101-DEL | 1995 |
6 | 206 | Uhlig Bettina | SUI | 101-DEL | 1987 |
6 | 207 | Liardet Barbara | SUI | 101-DEL | 1974 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 456 | Ming Andrea | SUI | 101-DF | 1973 |
1 | 335 | Ming Andrea | SUI | 101-DF | 1973 |
2 | 487 | Gisler Sonja | SUI | 101-DF | 1987 |
2 | 498 | Orenos Laila | SUI | 101-DF | 1983 |
3 | 507 | Compassi Sabina | SUI | 101-DF | 1966 |
3 | 393 | Gisler Sonja | SUI | 101-DF | 1987 |
4 | 499 | Mylka Alina | SUI | 101-DF | 1984 |
4 | 489 | Kaelin Diana | SUI | 101-DF | 1989 |
5 | 403 | Frütel Steffi | SUI | 101-DF | 1982 |
6 | 419 | Grossi Sabrina | SUI | 101-DF | 1990 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Huber Urs | SUI | 101-HEL | 1985 |
1 | 1 | Huber Urs | SUI | 101-HEL | 1985 |
2 | 2 | Buchli Lukas | SUI | 101-HEL | 1979 |
2 | 4 | Stauffer Hansueli | SUI | 101-HEL | 1987 |
3 | 22 | Stutzmann Marc | SUI | 101-HEL | 1991 |
3 | 3 | Looser Konny | SUI | 101-HEL | 1989 |
4 | 9 | Hochenwarter Uwe | SUI | 101-HEL | 1986 |
4 | 23 | Claes Frans | BEL | 101-HEL | 1983 |
5 | 6 | Freiburghaus Sepp | SUI | 101-HEL | 1987 |
5 | 18 | Moser Andreas | SUI | 101-HEL | 1984 |
6 | 3 | Huguenin Jérémy | SUI | 101-HEL | 1989 |
6 | 5 | Zurbrügg Oliver | SUI | 101-HEL | 1988 |
7 | 10 | Gerber Philipp | SUI | 101-HEL | 1987 |
7 | 20 | Rapillard Arnaud | SUI | 101-HEL | 1987 |
8 | 4 | Looser Konny | SUI | 101-HEL | 1989 |
8 | 19 | Stuenzi Michael | SUI | 101-HEL | 1992 |
9 | 21 | Longa Mattia | ITA | 101-HEL | 1988 |
9 | 24 | Chenaux Adrien | SUI | 101-HEL | 1991 |
10 | 11 | Stauffer Hansueli | SUI | 101-HEL | 1987 |
10 | 33 | Eymann Daniel | SUI | 101-HEL | 1989 |
11 | 37 | Perrin Damian | SUI | 101-HEL | 1981 |
11 | 22 | Rappo Anthony | SUI | 101-HEL | 1995 |
12 | 14 | Koller Joel | SUI | 101-HEL | 1994 |
12 | 2 | Huguenin Jérémy | SUI | 101-HEL | 1989 |
13 | 32 | Boog Manuel | SUI | 101-HEL | 1994 |
13 | 26 | Perrin Damian | SUI | 101-HEL | 1981 |
14 | 8 | Zurbrügg Oliver | SUI | 101-HEL | 1988 |
14 | 30 | Thie Florian | SUI | 101-HEL | 1989 |
15 | 33 | Monnet Stéphane | SUI | 101-HEL | 1975 |
15 | 25 | Gerber Philipp | SUI | 101-HEL | 1987 |
16 | 30 | Rapillard Arnaud | SUI | 101-HEL | 1987 |
16 | 27 | Schär Jan | SUI | 101-HEL | 1992 |
17 | 24 | Leu Dominic | SUI | 101-HEL | 1986 |
17 | 7 | Alig Mathias | SUI | 101-HEL | 1987 |
18 | 25 | Friesecke Gian | SUI | 101-HEL | 1994 |
18 | 14 | Pandit Chhetri Ajay | SUI | 101-HEL | 1988 |
19 | 18 | Flück Vincent | SUI | 101-HEL | 1985 |
19 | 31 | Wenger Florian | SUI | 101-HEL | 1994 |
20 | 16 | Wenger Florian | SUI | 101-HEL | 1994 |
20 | 32 | Nay Pascal | SUI | 101-HEL | 1993 |
21 | 29 | Grand Anthony | SUI | 101-HEL | 1991 |
21 | 15 | Thing Tamang Aayman | SUI | 101-HEL | 1992 |
22 | 38 | Dafflon Xavier | SUI | 101-HEL | 1982 |
22 | 21 | Widmer Daniel | SUI | 101-HEL | 1992 |
23 | 23 | Ostertag Sebastian | SUI | 101-HEL | 1985 |
23 | 9 | juan yves-alain | SUI | 101-HEL | 1971 |
24 | 15 | Alig Mathias | SUI | 101-HEL | 1987 |
24 | 29 | Niederberger Joël | SUI | 101-HEL | 1982 |
25 | 5 | Besançon Lucien | SUI | 101-HEL | 1988 |
25 | 10 | Weingartner Philippe | SUI | 101-HEL | 1974 |
26 | 36 | Corti Pascal | SUI | 101-HEL | 1969 |
26 | 8 | Derungs Cla Riet | SUI | 101-HEL | 1997 |
27 | 19 | juan yves-alain | SUI | 101-HEL | 1971 |
27 | 11 | Waibel Norbert | GER | 101-HEL | 1965 |
28 | 12 | Weingartner Philippe | SUI | 101-HEL | 1974 |
28 | 12 | L'Eplattenier Cédric | SUI | 101-HEL | 1992 |
29 | 20 | Van Mil Peter | NED | 101-HEL | 1985 |
29 | 16 | Scheepers Xavier | RSA | 101-HEL | 1969 |
30 | 35 | Schuler Mike | SUI | 101-HEL | 1991 |
30 | 28 | Badias Jean-François | FRA | 101-HEL | 1978 |
31 | 26 | Waibel Norbert | GER | 101-HEL | 1965 |
31 | 13 | Pacios Robert | ESP | 101-HEL | 1978 |
32 | 31 | Badias Jean-François | FRA | 101-HEL | 1978 |
33 | 13 | Nay Pascal | SUI | 101-HEL | 1993 |
34 | 17 | Schlegel Christoph | SUI | 101-HEL | 1979 |
35 | 7 | Reichenbach Sebastien | SUI | 101-HEL | 1989 |
36 | 28 | Sylvestre Lucia | SUI | 101-HEL | 1985 |
37 | 34 | Oechslin Meik | SUI | 101-HEL | 1915 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 371 | Tschanz David | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1986 |
1 | 478 | Ganz Simon | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1989 |
2 | 446 | Zumstein Lars | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1988 |
2 | 326 | Schumacher Bruno | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1989 |
3 | 422 | Breitenmoser Fabian | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1990 |
3 | 495 | Kunz Basil | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1993 |
4 | 305 | Heussi Benno | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1989 |
4 | 471 | Fröhlicher Stephan | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1987 |
5 | 316 | WÜTHRICH MIKE | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1986 |
5 | 442 | Schweizer Silas | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1996 |
6 | 318 | Fliri Sascha | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1988 |
6 | 343 | Rogenmoser Toni | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1987 |
7 | 382 | Ruf Christian | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1986 |
7 | 459 | Sibilla Leonardo | ITA | 101-HF1 | 1990 |
8 | 476 | Guggisberg Matthieu | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1989 |
8 | 480 | Guggisberg Matthieu | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1989 |
9 | 381 | Schumacher Bruno | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1989 |
9 | 334 | Müller Fabian | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1994 |
10 | 472 | Jaszkowski Nicolas | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1994 |
10 | 390 | Vogt Philippe | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1995 |
11 | 319 | FANKHAUSER MARCO | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1989 |
11 | 417 | Strehle Felix | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1988 |
12 | 445 | Zysset David | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1986 |
12 | 487 | Rickli Nicola | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1992 |
13 | 490 | Kobelt Rolf | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1986 |
13 | 496 | Meyer Mathias | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1988 |
14 | 442 | Föhn Manuel | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1992 |
14 | 408 | Müller Benjamin | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1991 |
15 | 415 | Huser Daniel | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1992 |
15 | 528 | Jenni Simon | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1993 |
16 | 398 | Mosimann Simon | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1989 |
16 | 422 | Noirat Alan | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1990 |
17 | 527 | Luetolf Yves | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1996 |
18 | 508 | Tollert Markus | GER | 101-HF1 | 1989 |
19 | 339 | Rogenmoser Toni | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1987 |
20 | 332 | FANKHAUSER REMO | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1989 |
21 | 348 | Staub Andreas | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1989 |
22 | 359 | Eder Christoph | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1987 |
23 | 420 | Loup Sylvain | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1988 |
24 | 512 | Duelli Luca | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1988 |
25 | 364 | Berger Florian | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1986 |
26 | 416 | Marx Niels Haider | GER | 101-HF1 | 1989 |
27 | 383 | Häfliger Christian | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1986 |
28 | 475 | Elsener Reto | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1988 |
29 | 377 | Fröhlicher Stephan | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1987 |
30 | 392 | Hess Philipp | SUI | 101-HF1 | 1986 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 474 | Dietrich Roman | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1982 |
1 | 301 | Dietrich Roman | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1982 |
2 | 409 | Morard Eric | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1977 |
2 | 302 | Amgarten Norbert | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1980 |
3 | 511 | Amgarten Norbert | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1980 |
3 | 453 | Tschanz David | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1986 |
4 | 302 | Kälin Christian | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1979 |
4 | 383 | Schlegel Christoph | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1979 |
5 | 307 | Flück Hans | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1981 |
5 | 303 | Kälin Christian | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1979 |
6 | 428 | Schluessel Matthias | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1985 |
6 | 527 | Monnier Fabien | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1984 |
7 | 308 | Spreiter Patric | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1979 |
7 | 313 | Pfister Markus | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1983 |
8 | 393 | Lüthi Tobias | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1984 |
8 | 472 | Gavillet Julien | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1983 |
9 | 451 | Vogler Stefan | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1980 |
9 | 476 | Flück Hans | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1981 |
10 | 321 | Meyer Stefan | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1978 |
10 | 309 | Spreiter Patric | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1979 |
11 | 374 | Hauswirth Rolf | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1979 |
11 | 306 | Merz Pascal | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1985 |
12 | 397 | Pfister Markus | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1983 |
12 | 482 | Blättler Simon | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1980 |
13 | 477 | Kümin Eduard | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1985 |
13 | 458 | Marti Silvan | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1981 |
14 | 430 | Steingruber Daniel | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1981 |
14 | 310 | Lüthi Tobias | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1984 |
15 | 411 | Trindler Jonas | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1980 |
15 | 466 | Rohr Philipp | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1982 |
16 | 329 | Eisenring Matthias | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1979 |
16 | 449 | Pensa Pascal | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1980 |
17 | 518 | Blättler Simon | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1980 |
17 | 311 | Meyer Stefan | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1978 |
18 | 528 | Zumbühl Benjamin | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1984 |
18 | 457 | Meier Peter | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1986 |
19 | 517 | Hallauer Sven | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1983 |
19 | 451 | Hille Alexander | GER | 101-HF2 | 1984 |
20 | 486 | Boukhaoua Salah | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1983 |
20 | 324 | Hager Ivo | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1980 |
21 | 326 | Jones Kenneth | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1977 |
21 | 320 | Eisenring Matthias | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1979 |
22 | 423 | Fürer Marcel | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1977 |
22 | 348 | Forrer Emil | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1980 |
23 | 429 | Silva Samuel | POR | 101-HF2 | 1978 |
23 | 330 | Walpen Hannes | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1982 |
24 | 494 | Walpen Hannes | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1982 |
24 | 333 | Elsener Thomas | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1980 |
25 | 345 | Elsener Thomas | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1980 |
25 | 407 | Stricker Marc | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1977 |
26 | 458 | Cucciolillo Patrick | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1978 |
26 | 523 | Wüthrich David | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1984 |
27 | 479 | Roy Alexandre | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1982 |
27 | 485 | Zerla Silvan | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1979 |
28 | 424 | Rogenmoser Stefan | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1983 |
28 | 515 | Bolla Paul | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1983 |
29 | 462 | Zerla Silvan | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1979 |
29 | 354 | Heinzer Andreas | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1986 |
30 | 406 | Helbling Urs | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1978 |
30 | 355 | Steiner Peter | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1979 |
31 | 480 | Strobel Dominik | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1979 |
31 | 340 | Roy Alexandre | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1982 |
32 | 311 | Forrer Emil | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1980 |
32 | 389 | Mattmann Alexander | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1978 |
33 | 404 | Kuse Christoph | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1982 |
33 | 499 | Bachmann Max | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1983 |
34 | 509 | Meyer Reto | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1978 |
34 | 491 | Hegglin Benno | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1977 |
35 | 447 | Steiner Peter | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1979 |
35 | 492 | oester Chris | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1980 |
36 | 365 | Koller Manuel | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1981 |
36 | 352 | Kuse Christoph | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1982 |
37 | 367 | Eicher Thomas | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1982 |
37 | 433 | Schönenberger Pascal | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1984 |
38 | 405 | Akermann Andreas | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1980 |
38 | 350 | Iten Norbert | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1981 |
39 | 395 | Scherrer Mark | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1976 |
39 | 384 | Schneider Philipp | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1977 |
40 | 469 | Ochsner Marcel | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1984 |
40 | 396 | Häuselmann Fredy | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1978 |
41 | 421 | Mauron Thierry | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1983 |
41 | 437 | Caviezel Reto | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1980 |
42 | 515 | Kenel Brenden | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1979 |
42 | 359 | Eicher Thomas | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1982 |
43 | 488 | Hegglin Benno | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1977 |
43 | 358 | Koller Manuel | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1981 |
44 | 387 | Gils Arnoud | NED | 101-HF2 | 1984 |
44 | 432 | Richner Daniel | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1983 |
45 | 388 | De Jong Iddo | NED | 101-HF2 | 1984 |
45 | 372 | Häfliger Christian | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1986 |
46 | 384 | Santschi Marcel | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1978 |
46 | 377 | Holdener Markus | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1980 |
47 | 435 | Thürck Stefan | GER | 101-HF2 | 1981 |
47 | 381 | Marty Marco | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1981 |
48 | 492 | Remund Michael | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1978 |
48 | 412 | Mora Daniel | VEN | 101-HF2 | 1981 |
49 | 496 | Hofstätter Klaus | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1977 |
49 | 370 | Oeschger Martin | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1980 |
50 | 519 | Gamper Marcel | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1981 |
50 | 428 | Nöthiger Thomas | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1981 |
51 | 324 | Birchler Remo | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1981 |
52 | 373 | Carmo Joaquim | POR | 101-HF2 | 1979 |
53 | 301 | Sigrist Andreas | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1980 |
54 | 370 | Mayer Robert | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1979 |
55 | 376 | Ossowski Adam | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1977 |
56 | 330 | Bettschen Andreas | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1977 |
57 | 368 | Ribeiro Alex | POR | 101-HF2 | 1979 |
58 | 390 | Grütter Daniel | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1984 |
59 | 391 | Zimmermann Mario | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1981 |
60 | 427 | Mihatovic Oliver | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1982 |
61 | 432 | Goffinet Olivier | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1980 |
62 | 437 | Kaufmann Markus | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1980 |
63 | 493 | Skupke Krzysztof | GER | 101-HF2 | 1977 |
64 | 498 | Lagger Vincent | SUI | 101-HF2 | 1979 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 506 | SCHNIDER DANi | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1973 |
1 | 475 | Huerlimann Rene | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1974 |
2 | 303 | Gerber Hansjürg | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1966 |
2 | 522 | Terlien Christoph | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1976 |
3 | 489 | Imfeld Oliver | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1972 |
3 | 454 | Hofer Daniel | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1971 |
4 | 484 | Räss Daniel | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1974 |
4 | 512 | Schaufelberger Beat | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1968 |
5 | 510 | Kropf Peter | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1973 |
5 | 308 | Fässler Willi | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1969 |
6 | 482 | Huerlimann Rene | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1974 |
6 | 431 | Leuenberger Christian | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1974 |
7 | 443 | Fässler Willi | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1969 |
7 | 474 | Imfeld Oliver | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1972 |
8 | 380 | Schneider Thomas | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1974 |
8 | 317 | Pfisterer Lukas | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1973 |
9 | 322 | Müller Peter | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1967 |
9 | 469 | Bourquenoud Pierre | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1969 |
10 | 314 | Wüthrich Markus | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1968 |
10 | 516 | Duss Stefan | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1976 |
11 | 440 | Odermatt Marco | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1971 |
11 | 500 | Egsgaard Peter | DEN | 101-HF3 | 1976 |
12 | 520 | Böhler Andreas | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1973 |
12 | 465 | Reuche Laurent | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1975 |
13 | 313 | Schwizer Walter | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1966 |
13 | 455 | Schneider Thomas | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1974 |
14 | 417 | Pfisterer Lukas | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1973 |
14 | 386 | Lienert Arne | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1972 |
15 | 317 | Fäh Guido | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1974 |
15 | 506 | Bayl Oliver | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1967 |
16 | 450 | Bayl Oliver | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1967 |
16 | 505 | Wüthrich Markus | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1968 |
17 | 320 | Nünlist Aldo | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1970 |
17 | 481 | Müller Christian | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1973 |
18 | 306 | Rigonalli Andreas | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1974 |
18 | 387 | Enzler Markus | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1972 |
19 | 426 | Meier Benno | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1973 |
19 | 319 | Nünlist Aldo | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1970 |
20 | 327 | Purtschert Philipp | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1975 |
20 | 507 | Tossut Roger | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1968 |
21 | 331 | Ulrich Sepp | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1966 |
21 | 494 | Circelli Donato | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1970 |
22 | 325 | Zumbrunn Stefan | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1967 |
22 | 329 | Läderach Christian | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1967 |
23 | 452 | Röthlin Erich | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1971 |
23 | 323 | Röthlin Erich | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1971 |
24 | 431 | Müller Christian | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1973 |
24 | 395 | Leu Ralf | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1971 |
25 | 379 | Bruton Malcolm | NZL | 101-HF3 | 1973 |
25 | 525 | Maurer Samuel | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1973 |
26 | 523 | Da Silva Antonio | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1971 |
26 | 486 | Wernli Adrian | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1970 |
27 | 334 | Wyss Thomas | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1966 |
27 | 521 | Leumann Martin | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1973 |
28 | 349 | Läderach Christian | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1967 |
28 | 456 | Odermatt Marco | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1971 |
29 | 516 | Gerster Oliver | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1973 |
29 | 312 | Müller Peter | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1967 |
30 | 315 | Kälin Philipp | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1972 |
30 | 332 | Hager Urs | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1971 |
31 | 478 | Peacey Tom | GBR | 101-HF3 | 1970 |
31 | 307 | Bertschinger Erich | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1967 |
32 | 337 | Hager Urs | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1971 |
32 | 400 | Chèvre Frédéric | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1975 |
33 | 460 | Fuchs Christian | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1975 |
33 | 401 | Barmettler Richard | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1974 |
34 | 453 | Sidler Benno | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1968 |
34 | 444 | Kälin Dindl | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1969 |
35 | 342 | Menzi Andreas | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1966 |
35 | 325 | Bruton Malcolm | NZL | 101-HF3 | 1973 |
36 | 351 | Rovnan Vratko | SVK | 101-HF3 | 1975 |
36 | 345 | Reif Thomas | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1972 |
37 | 525 | Schneebeli Köbi | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1972 |
37 | 483 | Gerber Beat | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1972 |
38 | 470 | Wittwer Oli | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1975 |
38 | 356 | Vieli Eddy | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1967 |
39 | 444 | Kälin Dindl | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1969 |
39 | 339 | Schneebeli Köbi | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1972 |
40 | 495 | Zehnder Josef | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1974 |
40 | 460 | Kenda Boris | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1970 |
41 | 335 | Buengen Knut | GER | 101-HF3 | 1970 |
41 | 484 | Zehnder Josef | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1974 |
42 | 323 | Egger Rolf | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1970 |
42 | 367 | von Büren Roland | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1971 |
43 | 436 | Segessenmann Stefan | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1967 |
43 | 338 | Rovnan Vratko | SVK | 101-HF3 | 1975 |
44 | 521 | Wernli Adrian | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1970 |
44 | 461 | Fuhrer René | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1970 |
45 | 463 | Reif Thomas | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1972 |
45 | 364 | Beti Ilario | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1967 |
46 | 410 | Tobler Daniel | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1970 |
46 | 351 | Näf Guido | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1967 |
47 | 465 | Nobs Michel | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1973 |
47 | 399 | Lach Marek | SVK | 101-HF3 | 1972 |
48 | 357 | Hasselbeck Ralf | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1967 |
48 | 423 | Stoenica Florin | ROU | 101-HF3 | 1974 |
49 | 485 | Seidner Matthias | GER | 101-HF3 | 1970 |
49 | 524 | Mueller Thomas | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1967 |
50 | 328 | Bürgler Patrick | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1973 |
50 | 353 | Frattini Daniel | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1974 |
51 | 341 | Gerber Beat | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1966 |
51 | 346 | Hasselbeck Ralf | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1967 |
52 | 340 | Näf Guido | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1967 |
52 | 371 | Wyss Patrik | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1971 |
53 | 360 | Frattini Daniel | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1974 |
53 | 362 | Büttiker Markus | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1971 |
54 | 362 | Vieli Eddy | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1967 |
54 | 443 | Meyer Gregor | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1967 |
55 | 481 | Kenda Boris | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1970 |
55 | 424 | Zimmerli Reto | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1968 |
56 | 333 | Arnold Guido | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1971 |
56 | 397 | Schuler Edgar | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1975 |
57 | 352 | Birchler Ruedi | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1968 |
57 | 404 | Steiner David | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1976 |
58 | 524 | Christ Daniel | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1968 |
58 | 470 | Engler Pascal | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1972 |
59 | 361 | Büttiker Markus | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1971 |
59 | 438 | Hohenacker Till | GER | 101-HF3 | 1974 |
60 | 425 | Zhilmann Isidor | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1968 |
60 | 462 | Bonthuis Peter | NED | 101-HF3 | 1968 |
61 | 389 | Fuhrer René | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1970 |
61 | 426 | Schumacher Patrick | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1972 |
62 | 378 | von Büren Roland | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1971 |
62 | 510 | Huwyler Martin | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1972 |
63 | 402 | Steiner Roland | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1967 |
63 | 379 | Schleich Andi | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1970 |
64 | 354 | Kempf Thomas | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1970 |
64 | 463 | Forrer-Lüscher Sandro | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1976 |
65 | 441 | Rüegger Remo | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1966 |
65 | 420 | Brunner Pit | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1973 |
66 | 514 | Homberger Daniel | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1969 |
67 | 401 | Wyss Patrik | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1971 |
68 | 343 | Leuenberger Reto | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1973 |
69 | 513 | Pfrunder Guido | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1966 |
70 | 467 | Jaquet Michel | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1968 |
71 | 412 | Kälin Roland | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1967 |
72 | 408 | Reichlin Xaver | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1967 |
73 | 449 | Lienert Arne | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1972 |
74 | 386 | Stolz Bruno | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1972 |
75 | 438 | Palaia Giuseppe | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1975 |
76 | 407 | Jäggi Rico | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1971 |
77 | 399 | Barmettler Richard | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1974 |
78 | 358 | Schuler Edgar | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1975 |
79 | 396 | Pargfrieder Josef | AUT | 101-HF3 | 1969 |
80 | 434 | Nachbur Markus | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1970 |
81 | 353 | Leu Ralf | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1971 |
82 | 455 | Gerber Beat | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1972 |
83 | 418 | Dischinger Matthias | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1968 |
84 | 439 | Cavelti Remo | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1969 |
85 | 338 | Eggenschwiler Dieter | SUI | 101-HF3 | 1973 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 310 | Schuler Richi | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1961 |
1 | 452 | Gerber Hansjürg | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1966 |
2 | 312 | Nussbaumer Stephan | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1959 |
2 | 497 | Nicca Gion | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1962 |
3 | 454 | Schütz Stephan | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1960 |
3 | 315 | Nussbaumer Stephan | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1959 |
4 | 309 | Gyr Peter | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1965 |
4 | 314 | Schwizer Walter | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1966 |
5 | 471 | Blaser Hermann | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1964 |
5 | 318 | Schütz Stephan | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1960 |
6 | 448 | Hunziker Hanspeter | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1959 |
6 | 321 | Gyr Peter | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1965 |
7 | 375 | Betschart Franz | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1953 |
7 | 322 | Ulrich Sepp | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1966 |
8 | 433 | Imhof Beat | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1954 |
8 | 479 | Aeberli Hanspeter | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1958 |
9 | 344 | Zimmer Ueli | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1960 |
9 | 464 | Krebs Kurt | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1964 |
10 | 304 | Odermatt Peter | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1965 |
10 | 419 | Keller Fritz | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1966 |
11 | 483 | jokela jukka | FIN | 101-HF4 | 1963 |
11 | 328 | Wyss Thomas | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1966 |
12 | 491 | Lüthi Georges | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1954 |
12 | 488 | Rhyner Martin | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1962 |
13 | 504 | Bertschinger Max | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1958 |
13 | 331 | Junker René | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1964 |
14 | 526 | KURN SEPP | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1963 |
14 | 344 | Ulbl Siegfried | AUT | 101-HF4 | 1963 |
15 | 413 | Schuler Philipp | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1963 |
15 | 394 | Trenner Olaf | GER | 101-HF4 | 1965 |
16 | 473 | Lützelschwab Roland | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1959 |
16 | 391 | Schulz Rolf | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1962 |
17 | 459 | Ulbl Siegfried | AUT | 101-HF4 | 1963 |
17 | 467 | Krieg Ruedi | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1965 |
18 | 457 | Leugger Walter | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1959 |
18 | 382 | Blattmann Walter | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1966 |
19 | 461 | Rhyner Martin | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1962 |
19 | 347 | Gerber Beat | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1966 |
20 | 346 | Schelbert Oskar | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1962 |
20 | 341 | Schuler Philipp | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1963 |
21 | 336 | Kempf Felix | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1964 |
21 | 357 | Kempf Felix | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1964 |
22 | 414 | Fahrni Andreas | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1961 |
22 | 511 | Bischof Thomas | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1964 |
23 | 464 | Grissemann Arthur | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1960 |
23 | 415 | Somers Liam | ZIM | 101-HF4 | 1961 |
24 | 355 | Flückiger Michael | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1965 |
24 | 373 | Pfrunder Guido | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1966 |
25 | 356 | Sidler-Kuriger Josef | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1957 |
25 | 501 | Salzmann Martin | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1960 |
26 | 497 | Kälin Fredy | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1961 |
26 | 363 | Fahrni Andreas | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1961 |
27 | 400 | Reuvers Wilfried | NED | 101-HF4 | 1963 |
27 | 514 | Inderbitzin Werner | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1961 |
28 | 503 | Brändle Walter | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1964 |
28 | 517 | Hunkeler Ruedi | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1966 |
29 | 369 | Hörler Erwin | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1964 |
29 | 529 | Laager Peter | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1960 |
30 | 385 | Kälin Willi | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1960 |
30 | 365 | Flückiger Michael | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1965 |
31 | 502 | Weiss Thomas | GER | 101-HF4 | 1958 |
31 | 392 | Leimbacher Roland | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1963 |
32 | 366 | Büchi Werner | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1956 |
32 | 513 | Schützinger Robert | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1962 |
33 | 522 | Schützinger Robert | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1962 |
33 | 369 | Sidler-Kuriger Josef | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1957 |
34 | 468 | Ratti Fosco | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1962 |
34 | 421 | Ribbers Robert | NED | 101-HF4 | 1963 |
35 | 347 | Kälin Toni | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1958 |
35 | 435 | Tschanen Marcel | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1960 |
36 | 501 | Sollberger Erich | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1955 |
36 | 418 | Krebs Michael | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1966 |
37 | 372 | Bucher Bärti | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1961 |
37 | 378 | Schleich Robert | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1966 |
38 | 434 | Seidmann Thomas | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1963 |
39 | 374 | Büchi Werner | SUI | 101-HF4 | 1956 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6116 | Tresch Melanie | SUI | 33-D | 2000 |
1 | 6061 | Fässler Petra | SUI | 33-D | 1989 |
2 | 6075 | Hitz Ramona | SUI | 33-D | 1996 |
2 | 6069 | Weber Sandra | SUI | 33-D | 1978 |
3 | 6092 | Luchsinger Gabi | SUI | 33-D | 1979 |
3 | 6097 | Flückiger Andrea | SUI | 33-D | 1983 |
4 | 6074 | Rothenbühler Stefanie | SUI | 33-D | 1984 |
4 | 6110 | Nussbaumer Beatrice | SUI | 33-D | 1963 |
5 | 6030 | Hotz Daniela | SUI | 33-D | 1974 |
5 | 6010 | Kägi Esther | SUI | 33-D | 1974 |
6 | 6022 | Siffert Christina | SUI | 33-D | 1979 |
6 | 6024 | Polana Gabriela | SUI | 33-D | 1997 |
7 | 6024 | Gerig Marina | SUI | 33-D | 1987 |
7 | 6047 | Hegglin Margrit | SUI | 33-D | 1964 |
8 | 6026 | Oberhänsli Tamara | SUI | 33-D | 1987 |
8 | 6017 | Wagner Eliane | SUI | 33-D | 1993 |
9 | 6059 | Fässler Petra | SUI | 33-D | 1989 |
9 | 6048 | Tobler Michèle | SUI | 33-D | 1994 |
10 | 6031 | Junker Pascale | SUI | 33-D | 1967 |
10 | 6083 | Kälin Karin | SUI | 33-D | 1980 |
11 | 6040 | Wagner Eliane | SUI | 33-D | 1993 |
11 | 6112 | Ayer Doris | SUI | 33-D | 1964 |
12 | 6014 | Steiner Katrin | SUI | 33-D | 1982 |
12 | 6058 | Endres Christine | SUI | 33-D | 1967 |
13 | 6070 | Flury Esther | SUI | 33-D | 1990 |
13 | 6044 | Richner Barbara | SUI | 33-D | 1982 |
14 | 6037 | Gieskes Sabrina | SUI | 33-D | 1990 |
14 | 6043 | Kälin Yvonne | SUI | 33-D | 1986 |
15 | 6050 | Litschi Tamara | SUI | 33-D | 1972 |
15 | 6031 | Wyss Petra | SUI | 33-D | 1971 |
16 | 6088 | Kälin Yvonne | SUI | 33-D | 1986 |
16 | 6011 | Zehnder Claudia | SUI | 33-D | 1974 |
17 | 6095 | Kälin Andrea | SUI | 33-D | 1983 |
17 | 6091 | Nauer Yvonne | SUI | 33-D | 1978 |
18 | 6034 | Uebelhart Jasmin | SUI | 33-D | 1990 |
18 | 6035 | Spühler Margrit | SUI | 33-D | 1952 |
19 | 6041 | Wyss Petra | SUI | 33-D | 1971 |
19 | 6115 | Zuberbühler Livia | SUI | 33-D | 1992 |
20 | 6097 | Bingisser Susanne | SUI | 33-D | 1974 |
20 | 6019 | Bottitta Diana | SUI | 33-D | 1989 |
21 | 6038 | Hofmann Evelyn | SUI | 33-D | 1977 |
21 | 6045 | Zürcher Rahel | SUI | 33-D | 1985 |
22 | 6062 | Cannone Chiara | SUI | 33-D | 1999 |
22 | 6072 | Hagen Isabelle | SUI | 33-D | 1988 |
23 | 6020 | Lengen Esti | SUI | 33-D | 1977 |
24 | 6025 | Kälin-Herger Margrit | SUI | 33-D | 1971 |
24 | 6104 | Steinauer Claudia | SUI | 33-D | 1979 |
25 | 6042 | Bärtschi Monika | SUI | 33-D | 1978 |
25 | 6128 | Marty Monika | - | 33-D | 1988 |
26 | 6018 | Reiner Monika | SUI | 33-D | 1966 |
26 | 6096 | Soluch Ewa | POL | 33-D | 1983 |
27 | 6009 | Dieckmann Vanessa | SUI | 33-D | 1996 |
27 | 6013 | Hobi Evelyn | SUI | 33-D | 1990 |
28 | 6093 | Brütsch Hildi | SUI | 33-D | 1963 |
28 | 6014 | Kindschi Gabriela | SUI | 33-D | 1989 |
29 | 6007 | Bottitta Diana | SUI | 33-D | 1989 |
29 | 6068 | Uebelhart Jasmin | SUI | 33-D | 1990 |
30 | 6011 | Schnyder Nadia | SUI | 33-D | 1989 |
30 | 6063 | Jeitziner Ines | SUI | 33-D | 1974 |
31 | 6080 | Straub Theresa | GER | 33-D | 1995 |
31 | 6008 | Gyr Christine | SUI | 33-D | 1992 |
32 | 6078 | Straub Laura | GER | 33-D | 1993 |
32 | 6111 | Vollmann Helen | SUI | 33-D | 1963 |
33 | 6105 | Kälin Regula | SUI | 33-D | 1975 |
33 | 6029 | Reiner Monika | SUI | 33-D | 1966 |
34 | 6096 | Opielka Katharina | GER | 33-D | 1977 |
34 | 6034 | Kälin Marlene | SUI | 33-D | 1972 |
35 | 6110 | Weber Doris | SUI | 33-D | 1969 |
35 | 6020 | Wicki Jasmin | SUI | 33-D | 1986 |
36 | 6073 | Rüegger Priska | SUI | 33-D | 1971 |
36 | 6101 | Ochsner Andrea | SUI | 33-D | 1975 |
37 | 6012 | Stiebitz Ariane | GER | 33-D | 1983 |
37 | 6018 | Blattmann Sonja | SUI | 33-D | 1971 |
38 | 6003 | Büschi Irene | SUI | 33-D | 1975 |
38 | 6021 | Lengen Esti | SUI | 33-D | 1977 |
39 | 6054 | Hagen Isabelle | SUI | 33-D | 1988 |
39 | 6129 | Marty Heidi | SUI | 33-D | 1977 |
40 | 6035 | Zürcher Rahel | SUI | 33-D | 1985 |
40 | 6082 | Wiget Claudia | SUI | 33-D | 1969 |
41 | 6106 | Ruhstaller Isabel | SUI | 33-D | 1973 |
41 | 6078 | Köpfli Cornelia | SUI | 33-D | 1967 |
42 | 6103 | Steiner Doris | AUT | 33-D | 1972 |
42 | 6015 | Lehmann Ruth | SUI | 33-D | 1960 |
43 | 6049 | Kessler Fabienne | SUI | 33-D | 1992 |
43 | 6030 | Nietlipach Erna | SUI | 33-D | 1970 |
44 | 6044 | Fleischmann Monika | SUI | 33-D | 1988 |
44 | 6027 | Kessler Fabienne | SUI | 33-D | 1992 |
45 | 6068 | Zenklusen Ladina | SUI | 33-D | 1988 |
45 | 6053 | Rüegger Priska | SUI | 33-D | 1971 |
46 | 6066 | Hiestand Sonja | SUI | 33-D | 1989 |
46 | 6098 | Kälin Alexandra | SUI | 33-D | 1990 |
47 | 6033 | Kälin Isabelle | SUI | 33-D | 1969 |
47 | 6071 | Büschi Irene | SUI | 33-D | 1975 |
48 | 6083 | Reichmuth Svea | SUI | 33-D | 1989 |
48 | 6094 | Hensel Katrin | SUI | 33-D | 1972 |
49 | 6061 | Ott Margrit | SUI | 33-D | 1968 |
49 | 6039 | Mosimann Sarah | SUI | 33-D | 1993 |
50 | 6069 | Kälin Alexandra | SUI | 33-D | 1990 |
50 | 6041 | Kälin Isabelle | SUI | 33-D | 1969 |
51 | 6113 | Kälin Esther | SUI | 33-D | 1963 |
51 | 6079 | Schiltknecht Simon | SUI | 33-D | 1984 |
52 | 6017 | Kälin Sandra | SUI | 33-D | 1982 |
53 | 6055 | Ochsner Marta | SUI | 33-D | 1972 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6047 | Horner Thomas | SUI | 33-H | 1984 |
1 | 6127 | Seefried Franz | SUI | 33-H | 1978 |
2 | 6076 | Gyr Markus | SUI | 33-H | 1983 |
2 | 6032 | Camenzind Livio | SUI | 33-H | 2001 |
3 | 6016 | Gyr Pascal | SUI | 33-H | 1999 |
3 | 6062 | Gyr Pascal | SUI | 33-H | 1999 |
4 | 6045 | Furrer Reto | SUI | 33-H | 2000 |
4 | 6126 | Ehrler Sven | SUI | 33-H | 1982 |
5 | 6072 | Langensand Walter | SUI | 33-H | 1973 |
5 | 6125 | Bernasconi Fabio | SUI | 33-H | 1984 |
6 | 6082 | Faure Denis | FRA | 33-H | 1970 |
6 | 6120 | Nanzer Robert | SUI | 33-H | 1983 |
7 | 6051 | Matile Matthias | SUI | 33-H | 1992 |
7 | 6025 | Langensand Walter | SUI | 33-H | 1973 |
8 | 6004 | Tison Stephane | SUI | 33-H | 1975 |
8 | 6122 | Keller Lukas | SUI | 33-H | 2000 |
9 | 6019 | Salzmann Christian | SUI | 33-H | 1980 |
9 | 6092 | Gyr Andreas | SUI | 33-H | 1988 |
10 | 6087 | Freddi Fabio | SUI | 33-H | 1998 |
10 | 6059 | Endres Janis | SUI | 33-H | 2001 |
11 | 6023 | Lüthi Marcel | SUI | 33-H | 1980 |
11 | 6066 | Nägelin Hanspeter | SUI | 33-H | 1964 |
12 | 6090 | Gwerder Franz | SUI | 33-H | 1969 |
12 | 6108 | Kamm Fabian | SUI | 33-H | 1999 |
13 | 6084 | Staub Janik | SUI | 33-H | 2001 |
13 | 6089 | Staub Janik | SUI | 33-H | 2001 |
14 | 6036 | Eugster Stefan | SUI | 33-H | 1973 |
14 | 6036 | Eugster Thomas | SUI | 33-H | 2000 |
15 | 6008 | Keller Thomas | SUI | 33-H | 1973 |
15 | 6046 | Gwerder Franz | SUI | 33-H | 1969 |
16 | 6028 | Schaub Elmar | SUI | 33-H | 1962 |
16 | 6004 | Inconnu Patrick | - | 33-H | 1991 |
17 | 6102 | Egli Stefan | SUI | 33-H | 1961 |
17 | 6099 | Frei Alexis | SUI | 33-H | 1969 |
18 | 6112 | Rogenmoser Ryan | SUI | 33-H | 1999 |
18 | 6118 | Höltschi Tobias | SUI | 33-H | 1992 |
19 | 6111 | Rogenmoser Fabio | SUI | 33-H | 2000 |
19 | 6028 | Keller Thomas | SUI | 33-H | 1973 |
20 | 6077 | Inderbitzin Thomas | SUI | 33-H | 1971 |
20 | 6100 | Nideröst Beat | SUI | 33-H | 1955 |
21 | 6052 | Wiederkehr Andreas | SUI | 33-H | 1960 |
21 | 6054 | Inderbitzin Thomas | SUI | 33-H | 1971 |
22 | 6086 | Horn Martin | SUI | 33-H | 1972 |
22 | 6095 | Näf Sandro | SUI | 33-H | 1998 |
23 | 6094 | Hausten Sebastian | GER | 33-H | 1984 |
23 | 6090 | Wiederkehr Andreas | SUI | 33-H | 1960 |
24 | 6108 | Kälin René | SUI | 33-H | 1954 |
24 | 6124 | Pfrunder Marcel | SUI | 33-H | 1969 |
25 | 6099 | Kopp Silvio | SUI | 33-H | 1960 |
25 | 6064 | Kälin Elias | SUI | 33-H | 2001 |
26 | 6010 | Schatt Patrick | SUI | 33-H | 2000 |
26 | 6050 | Zehnder Pascal | SUI | 33-H | 2001 |
27 | 6071 | Frei Alexis | SUI | 33-H | 1969 |
27 | 6116 | Gentinetta Joris | SUI | 33-H | 1999 |
28 | 6091 | schaub rainer | SUI | 33-H | 1974 |
28 | 6132 | Dürst Roland | SUI | 33-H | 1961 |
29 | 6015 | Weibel Matthias | SUI | 33-H | 1972 |
29 | 6119 | Engeler Urs | SUI | 33-H | 1962 |
30 | 6056 | Schmid Armin | SUI | 33-H | 1961 |
30 | 6117 | Meier Gino | SUI | 33-H | 1992 |
31 | 6053 | Gabriel Roland | SUI | 33-H | 1962 |
31 | 6033 | Meyer Jann | SUI | 33-H | 2000 |
32 | 6005 | Middelkamp Peter | SUI | 33-H | 1967 |
32 | 6056 | Beer Walter | SUI | 33-H | 1955 |
33 | 6101 | Monzon Jose | SUI | 33-H | 1976 |
33 | 6105 | Marty Reto | SUI | 33-H | 1977 |
34 | 6100 | Amsler Roland | SUI | 33-H | 1958 |
34 | 6049 | Tobler Roger | SUI | 33-H | 1964 |
35 | 6115 | Sutter Emilio | SUI | 33-H | 1963 |
35 | 6102 | Puschnig André | AUT | 33-H | 1968 |
36 | 6089 | Eugster Andreas | SUI | 33-H | 1985 |
36 | 6042 | Fuchs Thomas | SUI | 33-H | 1968 |
37 | 6048 | Kessler Daniel | SUI | 33-H | 1965 |
37 | 6057 | Christen Beat | SUI | 33-H | 1973 |
38 | 6013 | Leiggener Viktor | SUI | 33-H | 1982 |
38 | 6130 | Foehn Andreas | SUI | 33-H | 1963 |
39 | 6029 | Claproth Leonard Ferdinand | SUI | 33-H | 1961 |
39 | 6107 | Kiener Fritz | SUI | 33-H | 1952 |
40 | 6001 | Fässler Patrick | SUI | 33-H | 1984 |
40 | 6022 | Föhn Andri | SUI | 33-H | 1997 |
41 | 6027 | Albertin Philipp | SUI | 33-H | 1986 |
41 | 6007 | Albertin Philipp | SUI | 33-H | 1986 |
42 | 6060 | Gyr Martin | SUI | 33-H | 1980 |
42 | 6055 | Schärer Erwin | SUI | 33-H | 1959 |
43 | 6032 | Zehnder Beat | SUI | 33-H | 1971 |
43 | 6051 | Jost Andreas | SUI | 33-H | 1970 |
44 | 6063 | Cannone Silvio | SUI | 33-H | 1968 |
44 | 6093 | Gyr Martin | SUI | 33-H | 1980 |
45 | 6039 | Sulzberger David | SUI | 33-H | 1971 |
45 | 6103 | Schober Marco | SUI | 33-H | 1982 |
46 | 6079 | Straub Rainer | GER | 33-H | 1963 |
46 | 6114 | Appert Ruedi | SUI | 33-H | 1989 |
47 | 6085 | Schurter Norbi | SUI | 33-H | 1972 |
47 | 6012 | schaub rainer | SUI | 33-H | 1974 |
48 | 6109 | Weber Peter | SUI | 33-H | 1968 |
48 | 6087 | Amsler Roland | SUI | 33-H | 1958 |
49 | 6065 | Graber Heinz | SUI | 33-H | 1965 |
49 | 6106 | Meister Marco | SUI | 33-H | 1979 |
50 | 6081 | Vespe Vicente | ITA | 33-H | 1961 |
50 | 6113 | Steinauer Erich | SUI | 33-H | 1968 |
51 | 6064 | Fuchs Matthias | SUI | 33-H | 1984 |
51 | 6060 | Fässler Patrick | SUI | 33-H | 1984 |
52 | 6067 | Kaufmann Thomas | NED | 33-H | 1979 |
52 | 6065 | Michel Jakob | SUI | 33-H | 1960 |
53 | 6117 | Tschümperlin Fritz | SUI | 33-H | 1989 |
53 | 6123 | Schönbächler Walo | SUI | 33-H | 1965 |
54 | 6002 | Fuchs Stefan | SUI | 33-H | 1989 |
54 | 6003 | Zehnder Urban | SUI | 33-H | 1969 |
55 | 6006 | Steve Milne | GBR | 33-H | 1970 |
55 | 6109 | Oberholzer Martin | SUI | 33-H | 1960 |
56 | 6104 | Cortez Villeda Gerardo | SUI | 33-H | 1969 |
56 | 6052 | Urech Daniel | SUI | 33-H | 1986 |
57 | 6114 | Kälin Wädi | SUI | 33-H | 1959 |
57 | 6121 | Bühler Roger | SUI | 33-H | 1980 |
58 | 6098 | Füchslin Erwin | SUI | 33-H | 1967 |
58 | 6026 | Kessler Daniel | SUI | 33-H | 1965 |
59 | 6021 | Bruhin Jan | SUI | 33-H | 1999 |
59 | 6023 | Föhn Pius | SUI | 33-H | 1961 |
60 | 6043 | Baumgartner Bruno | SUI | 33-H | 1964 |
60 | 6073 | Sulzberger David | SUI | 33-H | 1971 |
61 | 6046 | Inconnu Patrick | - | 33-H | 1991 |
61 | 6088 | Kälin Emil | SUI | 33-H | 1950 |
62 | 6058 | Zehnder Urban | SUI | 33-H | 1969 |
62 | 6131 | Kälin Wädi | SUI | 33-H | 1959 |
63 | 6057 | Weber Thomas | SUI | 33-H | 1969 |
63 | 6016 | Lehmann Stefan | SUI | 33-H | 1961 |
64 | 6107 | Bib | SUI | 33-H | 1969 |
64 | 6081 | Schurter Norbi | SUI | 33-H | 1972 |
65 | 6075 | Fitzner Ronny | SUI | 33-H | 1983 |
66 | 6037 | Claproth Leonard Ferdinand | SUI | 33-H | 1961 |
67 | 6085 | Le Tuan Vu | VIE | 33-H | 1983 |
68 | 6084 | Salvari Cristian | ROU | 33-H | 1981 |
69 | 6086 | Purice Iulian | ROM | 33-H | 1979 |
70 | 6070 | Zehnder Beat | SUI | 33-H | 1971 |
71 | 6076 | Hensel Patrik | SUI | 33-H | 1970 |
72 | 6040 | Mosimann Stefan | SUI | 33-H | 1964 |
73 | 6038 | Krebser Urs | SUI | 33-H | 1992 |
74 | 6080 | Schiltknecht Simon | SUI | 33-H | 1984 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1320 | Abächerli Margrit | SUI | 53-DF | 1967 |
1 | 1254 | Eisenhut Käthy | SUI | 53-DF | 1977 |
2 | 1328 | MUTHER LINDA | SUI | 53-DF | 1985 |
2 | 1313 | Schuler Bettina | SUI | 53-DF | 1988 |
3 | 1076 | Meister Priska | SUI | 53-DF | 1993 |
3 | 1256 | Rast Gabi | SUI | 53-DF | 1979 |
4 | 3317 | Rast Gabi | SUI | 53-DF | 1979 |
4 | 1125 | Schoch Barbara | SUI | 53-DF | 1978 |
5 | 3329 | Schneebeli Jacqueline | SUI | 53-DF | 2000 |
5 | 1102 | Steinemann Stefanie | SUI | 53-DF | 1987 |
6 | 1270 | Steinemann Stefanie | SUI | 53-DF | 1987 |
6 | 3425 | Betschart Daniela | SUI | 53-DF | 1970 |
7 | 1266 | Krukenberg Denise | SUI | 53-DF | 1976 |
7 | 3365 | Grieder Christine | SUI | 53-DF | 1978 |
8 | 2315 | Fässler Nadja | SUI | 53-DF | 1996 |
8 | 1147 | Widmer Nicole | SUI | 53-DF | 1988 |
9 | 1318 | Lacher Priska | SUI | 53-DF | 1963 |
9 | 3318 | Gartmann Vroni | SUI | 53-DF | 1988 |
10 | 3177 | Schibli Nadine | SUI | 53-DF | 1991 |
10 | 1264 | Bollinger Romina | SUI | 53-DF | 1986 |
11 | 1130 | Schoch Barbara | SUI | 53-DF | 1978 |
11 | 1305 | Elmer Nadia | SUI | 53-DF | 1993 |
12 | 1192 | Tanner Myrtha | SUI | 53-DF | 1976 |
12 | 3366 | Hofer Lea | SUI | 53-DF | 1997 |
13 | 1154 | Liechti Nicole | SUI | 53-DF | 1991 |
13 | 3239 | Dörig Franziska | SUI | 53-DF | 1992 |
14 | 3144 | Pfister Claudine | SUI | 53-DF | 1987 |
14 | 3326 | Muhl Marina | SUI | 53-DF | 1990 |
15 | 1108 | Fässler Isabel | SUI | 53-DF | 1977 |
15 | 1312 | Kummer Tamara | SUI | 53-DF | 1994 |
16 | 2323 | Bardill Annik | SUI | 53-DF | 1989 |
16 | 1210 | Kälin Bernadette | SUI | 53-DF | 1969 |
17 | 3335 | Kuhn Corinne | SUI | 53-DF | 1976 |
17 | 3396 | Hitz Ramona | SUI | 53-DF | 1996 |
18 | 1170 | Kälin Bernadette | SUI | 53-DF | 1969 |
18 | 3050 | Greuter Rahel | SUI | 53-DF | 1966 |
19 | 3326 | Locher Doris | SUI | 53-DF | 1990 |
19 | 3498 | Loher Giuliana | SUI | 53-DF | 1997 |
20 | 3236 | Infanger Veronika | SUI | 53-DF | 1986 |
20 | 3229 | Dettling Patricia | SUI | 53-DF | 1981 |
21 | 2245 | Abegg Marlen | SUI | 53-DF | 1986 |
21 | 3497 | Zindel Marlen | SUI | 53-DF | 1984 |
22 | 3057 | Walker Monika | SUI | 53-DF | 1982 |
22 | 1241 | Abegg Marlen | SUI | 53-DF | 1986 |
23 | 3097 | Menzi Petra | SUI | 53-DF | 1969 |
23 | 1153 | Roth Nina | SUI | 53-DF | 1991 |
24 | 2206 | Furrer Melanie | SUI | 53-DF | 1990 |
24 | 1281 | Kälin Rosa | SUI | 53-DF | 1967 |
25 | 2220 | Blatter Chrigi | SUI | 53-DF | 1963 |
25 | 3443 | Wolfer Simone | SUI | 53-DF | 1981 |
26 | 1175 | Fuchs Martina | SUI | 53-DF | 1980 |
26 | 3223 | Fuhrer Sonja | SUI | 53-DF | 1973 |
27 | 3255 | Gehrig Angela | SUI | 53-DF | 1980 |
27 | 1314 | Gehrig Angela | SUI | 53-DF | 1980 |
28 | 3040 | Huber Simone | SUI | 53-DF | 1985 |
28 | 3399 | Inauen Priska | SUI | 53-DF | 1970 |
29 | 1289 | Kummer Tamara | SUI | 53-DF | 1994 |
29 | 3452 | Meyer Andrea | SUI | 53-DF | 1978 |
30 | 3256 | Greuter Rahel | SUI | 53-DF | 1966 |
30 | 1279 | Röthig Lisa | GER | 53-DF | 1988 |
31 | 3225 | Kälin Marie | SUI | 53-DF | 1978 |
31 | 3417 | Locher Monika | SUI | 53-DF | 1958 |
32 | 3178 | Schnaidt Janine | SUI | 53-DF | 1988 |
32 | 2175 | Menzi Petra | SUI | 53-DF | 1969 |
33 | 1299 | Kreutz Denise | SUI | 53-DF | 1974 |
33 | 3066 | Kunz Lilian | SUI | 53-DF | 1971 |
34 | 3253 | Gadient Claudia | SUI | 53-DF | 1971 |
34 | 3188 | Wittwer Barbara | SUI | 53-DF | 1982 |
35 | 3301 | Dubacher Susanne | SUI | 53-DF | 1982 |
35 | 3393 | Corboud Nicole | SUI | 53-DF | 1982 |
36 | 2225 | Kunz Lilian | SUI | 53-DF | 1971 |
36 | 3027 | Blatter Chrigi | SUI | 53-DF | 1963 |
37 | 3117 | Rietmann Nadine | SUI | 53-DF | 1987 |
37 | 3289 | Hauser Laura | SUI | 53-DF | 1998 |
38 | 2268 | Beffa Christine | SUI | 53-DF | 1973 |
38 | 3328 | Weber Sandra | SUI | 53-DF | 1975 |
39 | 1297 | Trütsch Liliane | SUI | 53-DF | 1991 |
39 | 3104 | Hasselmann Jane | GER | 53-DF | 1980 |
40 | 3248 | Zurfluh Luzia | SUI | 53-DF | 1991 |
40 | 3463 | Kälin Daniela | SUI | 53-DF | 1972 |
41 | 3240 | Marty Vreni | SUI | 53-DF | 1985 |
41 | 3069 | Kälin Alexandra | SUI | 53-DF | 1993 |
42 | 3226 | Kuriger Elsbeth | SUI | 53-DF | 1968 |
42 | 3334 | Schärer Ursula | SUI | 53-DF | 1965 |
43 | 3079 | Röthig Lisa | GER | 53-DF | 1988 |
43 | 3207 | Rüttimann Eveline | SUI | 53-DF | 1989 |
44 | 3088 | Ulrich Andrea | SUI | 53-DF | 1992 |
44 | 3434 | Grillo Regula | SUI | 53-DF | 1968 |
45 | 2335 | Joslin Rebecca | AUS | 53-DF | 1972 |
45 | 3430 | Fähndrich Antonia | SUI | 53-DF | 1972 |
46 | 3234 | Fuchs Jacqueline | SUI | 53-DF | 1987 |
46 | 3451 | Dubacher Susanne | SUI | 53-DF | 1982 |
47 | 3233 | Fuchs Eveline | SUI | 53-DF | 1989 |
47 | 3274 | Heussi Vera | SUI | 53-DF | 1992 |
48 | 3115 | Käppeli Helena | SUI | 53-DF | 1968 |
48 | 1271 | Furrer Melanie | SUI | 53-DF | 1990 |
49 | 3205 | Wenger Selina | SUI | 53-DF | 1985 |
49 | 3264 | Lohmann Ulrike | SUI | 53-DF | 1966 |
50 | 2286 | Ulrich Monika | SUI | 53-DF | 1981 |
50 | 3464 | Ulrich Andrea | SUI | 53-DF | 1986 |
51 | 3009 | Gyr Mathilde | SUI | 53-DF | 1966 |
51 | 3330 | Zellweger Valerie | SUI | 53-DF | 1993 |
52 | 3029 | Hofmann Janine | SUI | 53-DF | 1978 |
52 | 3341 | Bernold Lara | SUI | 53-DF | 2001 |
53 | 3319 | Keiser Stefanie | SUI | 53-DF | 1989 |
53 | 3091 | Kuriger Elsbeth | SUI | 53-DF | 1968 |
54 | 3072 | Grebe Marion | SUI | 53-DF | 1973 |
54 | 3448 | Engeler Eveline | SUI | 53-DF | 1964 |
55 | 2288 | Muff Monika | SUI | 53-DF | 1966 |
55 | 3118 | Gyr Mathilde | SUI | 53-DF | 1966 |
56 | 3300 | Kälin Astrid | SUI | 53-DF | 1963 |
56 | 3132 | Streiff Rita | SUI | 53-DF | 1975 |
57 | 3303 | Mattli Prisca | SUI | 53-DF | 1963 |
57 | 1324 | Ulrich Andrea | SUI | 53-DF | 1992 |
58 | 2267 | Gut Michelle | SUI | 53-DF | 1994 |
58 | 3494 | Fuchs Jacqueline | SUI | 53-DF | 1987 |
59 | 2280 | Streiff Rita | SUI | 53-DF | 1975 |
59 | 1321 | Ganz Amanda | SUI | 53-DF | 1991 |
60 | 3315 | Gantner Antonia | SUI | 53-DF | 1971 |
60 | 3283 | Birchler Jacqueline | SUI | 53-DF | 1971 |
61 | 3155 | Bruhin Marina | SUI | 53-DF | 1988 |
61 | 2196 | Schneider Karin | SUI | 53-DF | 1966 |
62 | 3035 | Gyr Fabienne | SUI | 53-DF | 1987 |
62 | 3372 | Späni Nadia | SUI | 53-DF | 1985 |
63 | 3036 | Bürgi Valeria | SUI | 53-DF | 1987 |
63 | 3115 | Ulrich Monika | SUI | 53-DF | 1981 |
64 | 1313 | Dörig Doris | SUI | 53-DF | 1965 |
64 | 3228 | Müller Daniela | SUI | 53-DF | 1989 |
65 | 3284 | Fuchs Martina | SUI | 53-DF | 1984 |
65 | 3243 | Glaus Ladina | SUI | 53-DF | 1990 |
66 | 3164 | Kindschi Gabriela | SUI | 53-DF | 1989 |
66 | 3483 | Marty Anita | SUI | 53-DF | 1990 |
67 | 3170 | Vetsch Marion | SUI | 53-DF | 1994 |
67 | 3405 | Trütsch Janine | SUI | 53-DF | 1988 |
68 | 2332 | Bickel Cecile | SUI | 53-DF | 1964 |
68 | 3122 | Muff Monika | SUI | 53-DF | 1966 |
69 | 3011 | Bosshart Sabrina | SUI | 53-DF | 1984 |
69 | 3276 | Ruhstaller Isabel | SUI | 53-DF | 1973 |
70 | 3134 | Kälin Marlene | SUI | 53-DF | 1972 |
70 | 3224 | Litschi Tamara | SUI | 53-DF | 1972 |
71 | 3077 | Strub Sabine | SUI | 53-DF | 1973 |
71 | 2195 | Wirz Elisabeth | SUI | 53-DF | 1973 |
72 | 2294 | Keller Brigitte | SUI | 53-DF | 1962 |
72 | 3190 | Stadler-Bissig Petra | SUI | 53-DF | 1984 |
73 | 3030 | Thöni Melanie | SUI | 53-DF | 1994 |
73 | 3189 | Arnold Esther | SUI | 53-DF | 1975 |
74 | 2297 | Schatt Paula | SUI | 53-DF | 1976 |
74 | 2198 | Bieri Livia | SUI | 53-DF | 1992 |
75 | 3008 | Ulrich Anita | SUI | 53-DF | 1984 |
75 | 3056 | Dermont Hildegard | SUI | 53-DF | 1963 |
76 | 3056 | Arnold Esther | SUI | 53-DF | 1975 |
76 | 3302 | Oechslin Perrine | SUI | 53-DF | 1982 |
77 | 2262 | Hutter Elfie | AUT | 53-DF | 1960 |
77 | 3227 | Hofstetter Melanie | SUI | 53-DF | 1985 |
78 | 1311 | Rogenmoser Sonja | SUI | 53-DF | 1979 |
78 | 3445 | Kälin Astrid | SUI | 53-DF | 1963 |
79 | 1199 | Roberta Rezzonico | SUI | 53-DF | 1971 |
79 | 3373 | Kälin Patricia | SUI | 53-DF | 1967 |
80 | 3052 | Saxer Fabienne | SUI | 53-DF | 1978 |
80 | 3127 | John Monique | SUI | 53-DF | 1963 |
81 | 3060 | Dällenbach Diana | SUI | 53-DF | 1978 |
81 | 3137 | Gyr Fabienne | SUI | 53-DF | 1987 |
82 | 3078 | Weidmann Petra | SUI | 53-DF | 1980 |
82 | 3182 | Schönbächler Michaela | SUI | 53-DF | 1975 |
83 | 3174 | Günther Eva | GER | 53-DF | 1987 |
83 | 3179 | Schönbächler Monika | SUI | 53-DF | 1963 |
84 | 3136 | Bruhin Marina | SUI | 53-DF | 1988 |
85 | 3139 | Dörig Doris | SUI | 53-DF | 1965 |
86 | 3154 | Strub Sabine | SUI | 53-DF | 1973 |
87 | 3166 | Peters Renate | SUI | 53-DF | 1994 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1021 | Guerrini Sonja | SUI | 53-DJL | 1997 |
1 | 1021 | Schneebeli Jacqueline | SUI | 53-DJL | 2001 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2117 | Tresch Patrick | SUI | 53-FT | 1983 |
1 | 2135 | Tresch Patrick | SUI | 53-FT | 1983 |
2 | 2098 | Gisler Martin | SUI | 53-FT | 1987 |
2 | 2067 | Lauk Matthias | SUI | 53-FT | 1985 |
3 | 2097 | Furger Bernhard | SUI | 53-FT | 1985 |
3 | 1034 | Schädler David | SUI | 53-FT | 1989 |
4 | 2143 | Bischof Christof | SUI | 53-FT | 1978 |
4 | 3486 | Kälin Mark | SUI | 53-FT | 1983 |
5 | 2030 | Kuratli Marcel | SUI | 53-FT | 1982 |
5 | 2078 | Steiner Peter | SUI | 53-FT | 1987 |
6 | 2103 | Kaufmann Thomas | SUI | 53-FT | 1976 |
6 | 3485 | Schuler Mike | SUI | 53-FT | 1991 |
7 | 2093 | Baumann Patrik | SUI | 53-FT | 1972 |
7 | 2003 | Zumbühl Paul | SUI | 53-FT | 1968 |
8 | 2107 | Lehner Marco | SUI | 53-FT | 1983 |
8 | 2065 | Haller Andi | SUI | 53-FT | 1987 |
9 | 2086 | Schädler David | SUI | 53-FT | 1989 |
9 | 2120 | Schuler Christian | SUI | 53-FT | 1964 |
10 | 2084 | Haller Andi | SUI | 53-FT | 1987 |
10 | 2084 | Aebli Martin | SUI | 53-FT | 1992 |
11 | 2085 | Janser Robin | SUI | 53-FT | 2000 |
11 | 2066 | Janser Robin | SUI | 53-FT | 2000 |
12 | 2146 | Lauk Matthias | SUI | 53-FT | 1985 |
12 | 2163 | Bucher Christian | SUI | 53-FT | 1980 |
13 | 2112 | Schuler Christoph | SUI | 53-FT | 1981 |
13 | 2150 | Baumann Patrik | SUI | 53-FT | 1972 |
14 | 2129 | Schuler Christian | SUI | 53-FT | 1964 |
14 | 2156 | Lehner Marco | SUI | 53-FT | 1983 |
15 | 2083 | Benedetti Martin | SUI | 53-FT | 1968 |
15 | 2155 | Kaufmann Thomas | SUI | 53-FT | 1976 |
16 | 2142 | Baumann Patrick | SUI | 53-FT | 1971 |
16 | 2152 | Bischof Christof | SUI | 53-FT | 1978 |
17 | 2118 | Wipfli Bruno | SUI | 53-FT | 1981 |
17 | 2064 | Benedetti Martin | SUI | 53-FT | 1968 |
18 | 2190 | GASSER Gian | SUI | 53-FT | 1991 |
18 | 2136 | Wipfli Bruno | SUI | 53-FT | 1981 |
19 | 2121 | Ruhstaller Ruedi | SUI | 53-FT | 1964 |
19 | 2128 | Gisler Martin | SUI | 53-FT | 1987 |
20 | 2062 | Barahona Cheri | SUI | 53-FT | 1967 |
20 | 2165 | Rüegg Frowin | SUI | 53-FT | 1971 |
21 | 2095 | Dragaschnig Herbert | SUI | 53-FT | 1977 |
21 | 2119 | Ruhstaller Ruedi | SUI | 53-FT | 1964 |
22 | 2033 | Schönbächler Reto | SUI | 53-FT | 1974 |
22 | 2162 | Bruhin Armin | SUI | 53-FT | 1972 |
23 | 2152 | Mueller Benjamin | SUI | 53-FT | 1985 |
23 | 2008 | Betschart Remi | SUI | 53-FT | 1982 |
24 | 2105 | Kreis Valentin | SUI | 53-FT | 1988 |
24 | 3471 | Schuler Fabian | SUI | 53-FT | 1993 |
25 | 2145 | Holdener Christian | SUI | 53-FT | 1969 |
25 | 2025 | Mueller Benjamin | SUI | 53-FT | 1985 |
26 | 2065 | Küng Ruedi | SUI | 53-FT | 1964 |
26 | 2139 | Schönbächler Reto | SUI | 53-FT | 1974 |
27 | 2151 | Greuter Alain | SUI | 53-FT | 1983 |
27 | 2034 | Jacobi Stefan | GER | 53-FT | 1978 |
28 | 2144 | Maier Maximilian | SUI | 53-FT | 1992 |
28 | 2069 | Schädler Thomas | SUI | 53-FT | 1987 |
29 | 2120 | Zurfluh Christine | SUI | 53-FT | 1993 |
29 | 2020 | Birchler Simon | SUI | 53-FT | 1990 |
30 | 2045 | Jacobi Stefan | GER | 53-FT | 1978 |
30 | 2086 | Kressibucher Pius | SUI | 53-FT | 1980 |
31 | 2047 | Nowak Sascha | GER | 53-FT | 1981 |
31 | 2037 | Nowak Sascha | GER | 53-FT | 1981 |
32 | 2106 | Kueng Damian | SUI | 53-FT | 1984 |
32 | 2087 | Püntener Thomi | SUI | 53-FT | 1974 |
33 | 2101 | Infanger Thomas | SUI | 53-FT | 1981 |
33 | 2010 | Rüegg Stefan | SUI | 53-FT | 1985 |
34 | 2087 | Bärtsch Pierina | SUI | 53-FT | 1989 |
34 | 2164 | Lacher Peter | SUI | 53-FT | 1978 |
35 | 2067 | Rickenbacher Martin | SUI | 53-FT | 1973 |
35 | 2129 | Gisler Toni | SUI | 53-FT | 1959 |
36 | 2035 | Friedli Thomas | SUI | 53-FT | 1970 |
36 | 2143 | Ochsner Gregor | SUI | 53-FT | 1985 |
37 | 2153 | Schmed Daniel | SUI | 53-FT | 1985 |
37 | 2018 | Birchler Michael | SUI | 53-FT | 1992 |
38 | 2100 | Imholz Pius | SUI | 53-FT | 1979 |
38 | 2125 | Arnold Richard | SUI | 53-FT | 1972 |
39 | 2172 | Schmid Rolf | SUI | 53-FT | 1968 |
39 | 2016 | Bachmann Dani | SUI | 53-FT | 1968 |
40 | 2212 | Schönbächler Mike | SUI | 53-FT | 1994 |
40 | 2117 | Muheim Lisa | SUI | 53-FT | 1981 |
41 | 2119 | Zufluh Urban | SUI | 53-FT | 1980 |
41 | 2092 | Walser Tobias | SUI | 53-FT | 1986 |
42 | 2173 | Truninger Thomas | SUI | 53-FT | 1976 |
42 | 2088 | Roth Tim | SUI | 53-FT | 1987 |
43 | 2127 | Kieliger Heinz | SUI | 53-FT | 1964 |
43 | 2118 | Populorum Bernd | SUI | 53-FT | 1966 |
44 | 2091 | Arrnold Erwin | SUI | 53-FT | 1974 |
44 | 2122 | Schuler Robert | SUI | 53-FT | 1965 |
45 | 2111 | Schönbächler Jürg | SUI | 53-FT | 1973 |
45 | 2089 | Schindler Christian | SUI | 53-FT | 1981 |
46 | 2128 | Schnyder Pascal | SUI | 53-FT | 1985 |
46 | 2109 | Freddi Fabio | SUI | 53-FT | 1998 |
47 | 2174 | Wildhaber Patric | SUI | 53-FT | 1978 |
47 | 2127 | Gasser Edith | SUI | 53-FT | 1991 |
48 | 2092 | Arnold Richard | SUI | 53-FT | 1972 |
48 | 2134 | Müller Thomas | SUI | 53-FT | 1990 |
49 | 2130 | Schuler Robert | SUI | 53-FT | 1965 |
49 | 2049 | Egli Rico | SUI | 53-FT | 1990 |
50 | 2185 | Marty Dominik | SUI | 53-FT | 1997 |
50 | 3052 | Kälin Marie | SUI | 53-FT | 1978 |
51 | 2099 | Gisler Wendelin | SUI | 53-FT | 1972 |
51 | 1132 | Friedli Thomas | SUI | 53-FT | 1970 |
52 | 2169 | Treichler Claude | SUI | 53-FT | 1971 |
52 | 2057 | Schmucki Daniel | SUI | 53-FT | 1987 |
53 | 2108 | Müller Thomas | SUI | 53-FT | 1990 |
53 | 2137 | Zurfluh Christine | SUI | 53-FT | 1993 |
54 | 2104 | Kempf Sarah | SUI | 53-FT | 1982 |
54 | 2035 | Jacobi Wilfried | GER | 53-FT | 1985 |
55 | 2088 | Imgrüth Markus | SUI | 53-FT | 1971 |
55 | 2090 | Schöpf Stefan | AUT | 53-FT | 1976 |
56 | 2036 | Leuzinger Martin | SUI | 53-FT | 1985 |
56 | 2039 | Scholz Silvio | GER | 53-FT | 1977 |
57 | 2002 | Nef Lukas | SUI | 53-FT | 1986 |
57 | 2111 | Imholz Urs | SUI | 53-FT | 1977 |
58 | 2176 | Stäger Roger | SUI | 53-FT | 1967 |
58 | 2017 | Bellmont Yannick | SUI | 53-FT | 2000 |
59 | 2089 | Koller Stephan | SUI | 53-FT | 1971 |
59 | 2123 | Arnold Bruno | SUI | 53-FT | 1971 |
60 | 2048 | Scholz Silvio | GER | 53-FT | 1977 |
60 | 2131 | Kempf Daniel | SUI | 53-FT | 1987 |
61 | 2010 | Heinzer Christian | SUI | 53-FT | 1978 |
61 | 2059 | Streiff Res | SUI | 53-FT | 1970 |
62 | 2070 | Trütsch Alfred | SUI | 53-FT | 1961 |
62 | 2011 | Schuler Pirmin | SUI | 53-FT | 1986 |
63 | 2136 | Steijn Ron | SUI | 53-FT | 1964 |
63 | 2141 | Kafadar Josip | SUI | 53-FT | 1994 |
64 | 2046 | Jacobi Wilfried | GER | 53-FT | 1985 |
64 | 2052 | Kälin Manfred | SUI | 53-FT | 1987 |
65 | 2063 | Kälin Markus | SUI | 53-FT | 1955 |
65 | 2124 | Arrnold Erwin | SUI | 53-FT | 1974 |
66 | 2038 | Bisig Helmut | SUI | 53-FT | 1966 |
66 | 2051 | Hegner Adrian | SUI | 53-FT | 1998 |
67 | 2170 | Betschart Hugo | SUI | 53-FT | 1965 |
67 | 2121 | Suter Franz | SUI | 53-FT | 1964 |
68 | 2171 | Grünenfelder Stefan | SUI | 53-FT | 1970 |
68 | 2019 | Birchler Ruedi | SUI | 53-FT | 1960 |
69 | 2072 | Wolf Oliver | SUI | 53-FT | 1967 |
69 | 2024 | Kläui Philipp | SUI | 53-FT | 1995 |
70 | 2115 | Suter Roland | SUI | 53-FT | 1965 |
70 | 2130 | Gisler Wendelin | SUI | 53-FT | 1972 |
71 | 2071 | Wolf Joël | SUI | 53-FT | 1999 |
71 | 3060 | Wolf Oliver | SUI | 53-FT | 1967 |
72 | 2001 | Müller Mathias | SUI | 53-FT | 1991 |
72 | 2108 | Dubacher Christoph | SUI | 53-FT | 1985 |
73 | 2053 | Näf Matthias | SUI | 53-FT | 1969 |
73 | 2138 | Kälin Reto | SUI | 53-FT | 1977 |
74 | 2189 | Gasser Walter | SUI | 53-FT | 1962 |
74 | 2023 | Kälin Andy | SUI | 53-FT | 1965 |
75 | 2188 | Gasser Seraina | SUI | 53-FT | 1992 |
75 | 2115 | Kieliger Heinz | SUI | 53-FT | 1964 |
76 | 2137 | Vyorykka Jouko | SUI | 53-FT | 1973 |
76 | 2091 | Seeholzer Benno | SUI | 53-FT | 1984 |
77 | 3142 | Kälin Stefan | SUI | 53-FT | 1990 |
77 | 2096 | Föhn Marcel | SUI | 53-FT | 1963 |
78 | 2061 | Abegg Roland | SUI | 53-FT | 1975 |
78 | 2095 | Föhn Manuel | SUI | 53-FT | 1992 |
78 | 2099 | Limacher Silvan | SUI | 53-FT | 1992 |
79 | 2150 | Gyr Patrick | SUI | 53-FT | 1971 |
80 | 2155 | Kälin Barbara | SUI | 53-FT | 1975 |
80 | 2100 | Limacher Tobias | SUI | 53-FT | 1994 |
81 | 2163 | Kälin Agatha | SUI | 53-FT | 1972 |
81 | 2154 | Lacher Daniela | SUI | 53-FT | 1977 |
81 | 2073 | Küttel Dirk | SUI | 53-FT | 1974 |
82 | 2072 | Holdener Erich | SUI | 53-FT | 1968 |
83 | 2161 | Hegner Elsbeth | SUI | 53-FT | 1974 |
83 | 2074 | Reichmuth Peter | SUI | 53-FT | 1964 |
84 | 2043 | Roos Chrigel | SUI | 53-FT | 1975 |
84 | 3071 | Wolf Joël | SUI | 53-FT | 1999 |
85 | 2034 | Schönbächler Paul | SUI | 53-FT | 1968 |
85 | 2169 | Egzon Veliju | SUI | 53-FT | 1994 |
86 | 2032 | Schönbächler André | SUI | 53-FT | 1963 |
86 | 2058 | Schnider Franz | SUI | 53-FT | 1958 |
87 | 2113 | Schwab Barbara | SUI | 53-FT | 1976 |
87 | 2158 | Wechsler Sepp | SUI | 53-FT | 1963 |
88 | 2135 | Meinl Carola | SUI | 53-FT | 1980 |
88 | 2151 | Betschart Silvan | SUI | 53-FT | 1990 |
89 | 2159 | Zurfluh Urs | SUI | 53-FT | 1972 |
89 | 2154 | Grüter Rene | SUI | 53-FT | 1988 |
90 | 2157 | Grepper Angela | SUI | 53-FT | 1974 |
90 | 2033 | Divernois Quentin | SUI | 53-FT | 1988 |
91 | 2094 | Bucher Werner | SUI | 53-FT | 1973 |
91 | 2062 | Lacher Daniela | SUI | 53-FT | 1977 |
92 | 2051 | Kafadar Josip | SUI | 53-FT | 1994 |
92 | 2055 | Kälin Barbara | SUI | 53-FT | 1975 |
93 | 2054 | Näf Michael | SUI | 53-FT | 1968 |
93 | 2098 | Kälin Agatha | SUI | 53-FT | 1972 |
94 | 2015 | Craviolini Julie | SUI | 53-FT | 1980 |
94 | 2097 | Gyr Patrick | SUI | 53-FT | 1971 |
95 | 2026 | Bettschart Thomas | SUI | 53-FT | 1965 |
95 | 2056 | Portmann Monika | SUI | 53-FT | 1974 |
96 | 2132 | Baumann Robert | SUI | 53-FT | 1960 |
96 | 2076 | Hegner Elsbeth | SUI | 53-FT | 1974 |
97 | 2016 | Gocke Magnus | GER | 53-FT | 1981 |
97 | 3024 | Kuriger Michael | SUI | 53-FT | 1989 |
98 | 2068 | Schmitt Hermann | SUI | 53-FT | 1958 |
98 | 2032 | Bergk Thomas | GER | 53-FT | 1977 |
99 | 2090 | Kälin Eveline | SUI | 53-FT | 1989 |
99 | 3126 | Birchler Daniel | SUI | 53-FT | 1966 |
100 | 2064 | Kälin Peter | SUI | 53-FT | 1966 |
100 | 3088 | Roos Chrigel | SUI | 53-FT | 1975 |
101 | 2039 | Birrer Franz | SUI | 53-FT | 1962 |
101 | 2162 | Marty Jan | SUI | 53-FT | 1996 |
101 | 2126 | Danioth Manuel | SUI | 53-FT | 1992 |
102 | 2027 | Näf Michael | SUI | 53-FT | 1968 |
103 | 2042 | Kälin Andy | SUI | 53-FT | 1965 |
103 | 2009 | Holzer Markus | SUI | 53-FT | 1986 |
104 | 2027 | Dubacher Christoph | SUI | 53-FT | 1985 |
104 | 2073 | Bellmont Hermann | SUI | 53-FT | 1958 |
104 | 2116 | Marmet Mikel | SUI | 53-FT | 1984 |
105 | 2142 | Steuber Markus | SUI | 53-FT | 1984 |
106 | 2160 | Birchler Chantal | SUI | 53-FT | 1963 |
107 | 2055 | Sapinaa Stjepan | SUI | 53-FT | 1994 |
108 | 2056 | Birchler Daniel | SUI | 53-FT | 1966 |
109 | 2052 | Kägi Kaspar | SUI | 53-FT | 1977 |
110 | 2166 | Oberlin Ivo | SUI | 53-FT | 1972 |
111 | 2009 | Fässler Roli | SUI | 53-FT | 1970 |
112 | 2019 | Langenauer Stefan | SUI | 53-FT | 1966 |
113 | 2131 | Zumbühl Paul | SUI | 53-FT | 1968 |
114 | 2050 | Bachmann Dani | SUI | 53-FT | 1968 |
115 | 2116 | Tresch Manuela | SUI | 53-FT | 1986 |
116 | 2044 | Bergk Thomas | GER | 53-FT | 1977 |
117 | 2134 | Lora Lamia Alberto | SUI | 53-FT | 1974 |
118 | 2133 | Cartmill Antonia | SUI | 53-FT | 1971 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1033 | Kälin Jonas | SUI | 53-HF | 1992 |
1 | 1337 | Kälin Vincent | SUI | 53-HF | 1993 |
2 | 1034 | Lussmann Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
2 | 1287 | Lussmann Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
3 | 1252 | HUMM Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1992 |
3 | 3351 | Nurfer Cla-Ursin | SUI | 53-HF | 2001 |
4 | 3276 | Ender Marcel | LIE | 53-HF | 1982 |
4 | 1035 | HUMM Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1992 |
5 | 1040 | Mächler Marco | SUI | 53-HF | 1992 |
5 | 1044 | Auf der Maur Elias | SUI | 53-HF | 2000 |
6 | 3073 | Ritter Marco | LIE | 53-HF | 1982 |
6 | 1037 | Mächler Marco | SUI | 53-HF | 1992 |
7 | 3202 | Merz Pascal | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
7 | 1053 | Thoma Noel | SUI | 53-HF | 1997 |
8 | 3190 | Carvalho Marco Manuel | SUI | 53-HF | 1977 |
8 | 3316 | Ehrensperger Gian | SUI | 53-HF | 1995 |
9 | 1322 | Nideröst Mario | SUI | 53-HF | 1992 |
9 | 1036 | Ender Marcel | LIE | 53-HF | 1982 |
10 | 2304 | Pfyl Lorenz | SUI | 53-HF | 1992 |
10 | 1055 | Heinzer Fabian | SUI | 53-HF | 1999 |
11 | 1041 | Hersche Marco | SUI | 53-HF | 1988 |
11 | 1042 | Hersche Marco | SUI | 53-HF | 1988 |
12 | 1037 | B | - | 53-HF | 1987 |
12 | 1111 | Ruhstaller Adrian | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
13 | 1039 | Bertschinger Erich | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
13 | 1038 | Ritter Marco | LIE | 53-HF | 1982 |
14 | 1036 | Trudel Arian | SUI | 53-HF | 1983 |
14 | 1051 | Styger Andy | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
15 | 1325 | Keller Karl | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
15 | 1339 | Pyott Jan | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
16 | 3131 | Auf der Maur Elias | SUI | 53-HF | 2000 |
16 | 3261 | Fässler Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1990 |
17 | 3230 | Vetsch Robin | SUI | 53-HF | 1994 |
17 | 1048 | Hauser Philippe | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
18 | 1047 | Tschümperlin Lukas | SUI | 53-HF | 1987 |
18 | 3327 | Rini Simone | ITA | 53-HF | 1979 |
19 | 1209 | Burkhart Andi | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
19 | 1057 | Neuhaus Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
20 | 2307 | Steinbacher Manfred | SUI | 53-HF | 1988 |
20 | 1039 | Keller Karl | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
21 | 1273 | Hennauer Sven | GER | 53-HF | 1979 |
21 | 1288 | Fässler Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1987 |
22 | 1063 | Hauser Philippe | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
22 | 1040 | Carvalho Marco Manuel | SUI | 53-HF | 1977 |
23 | 1042 | Thoeny Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
23 | 1046 | Burkhart Andi | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
24 | 3129 | Birchler Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
24 | 1043 | Trudel Arian | SUI | 53-HF | 1983 |
25 | 1046 | Walser Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
25 | 3347 | Gyr Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1983 |
26 | 1071 | Dittli Roman | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
26 | 1290 | Tschuemperlin Rene | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
27 | 3149 | Thoma Noel | SUI | 53-HF | 1997 |
27 | 1041 | Pfyl Lorenz | SUI | 53-HF | 1992 |
28 | 1067 | Bieri Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
28 | 3238 | Renggli Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
29 | 1315 | Jegher Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
29 | 3378 | Rauchenstein Bruno | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
30 | 1087 | Barandun Fadri | SUI | 53-HF | 1997 |
30 | 1068 | Johann Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
31 | 3194 | Heinzer Fabian | SUI | 53-HF | 1999 |
31 | 1052 | Dittli Roman | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
32 | 1251 | Abegg Adrian | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
32 | 1291 | Grazzi Giulio | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
33 | 2314 | Suter Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
33 | 1346 | Lux Marco | GER | 53-HF | 1976 |
34 | 3260 | Meili Sandro | SUI | 53-HF | 1992 |
34 | 1075 | Mischler Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
35 | 1055 | Schuler Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
35 | 1190 | Truttmann Lars | SUI | 53-HF | 1995 |
36 | 1050 | Rüegg Frowin | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
36 | 1062 | Keller Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
37 | 3165 | Lenzlinger Jonas | SUI | 53-HF | 2000 |
37 | 1145 | Huwiler Remo | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
38 | 1065 | Grazzi Giulio | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
38 | 1058 | Waldmeier Joel | SUI | 53-HF | 1989 |
39 | 1044 | Neuhaus Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
39 | 1045 | Vetsch Robin | SUI | 53-HF | 1994 |
40 | 1124 | Waldmeier Joel | SUI | 53-HF | 1989 |
40 | 1060 | Gerold Michi | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
41 | 1106 | Wegmüller Robin | SUI | 53-HF | 1997 |
41 | 1246 | Schuppisser Santiago | SUI | 53-HF | 1987 |
42 | 1038 | Hermann Robin | SUI | 53-HF | 1998 |
42 | 1056 | Lenzlinger Jonas | SUI | 53-HF | 2000 |
43 | 1268 | Schuler Fabian | SUI | 53-HF | 1993 |
43 | 3356 | Ackermann Nicolas | SUI | 53-HF | 2001 |
44 | 1083 | Gerold Michi | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
44 | 3213 | Henrotte Valère | FRA | 53-HF | 1987 |
45 | 1045 | Reichmuth Manfred | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
45 | 1078 | Ochsner Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1977 |
46 | 1032 | Iten Sandro | SUI | 53-HF | 1983 |
46 | 1049 | Birchler Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
47 | 1269 | Huaranca Shanru | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
47 | 1069 | Heggli Pascal | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
48 | 1086 | Keller Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
48 | 1059 | Reichmuth Manfred | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
49 | 3207 | Seematter Philip | SUI | 53-HF | 1998 |
49 | 1347 | Marty Fredy | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
50 | 1253 | De Leur Jeroen | NED | 53-HF | 1991 |
50 | 1076 | Drusc Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
51 | 1203 | Marty Simon | SUI | 53-HF | 1991 |
51 | 1032 | Iten Sandro | SUI | 53-HF | 1983 |
51 | 1104 | Greuter Alain | SUI | 53-HF | 1983 |
52 | 1081 | Fricker Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
53 | 1263 | Clemen Michael | GER | 53-HF | 1984 |
53 | 3317 | Chevrier Stéphane | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
54 | 3111 | Johann Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
54 | 3145 | Hangartner Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
55 | 1285 | Seliner Pius | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
55 | 1070 | Theiler Ernst | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
56 | 1070 | Hintermann Philipp | SUI | 53-HF | 1974 |
56 | 1345 | Humm Rolf | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
57 | 1281 | Odermatt Guido | SUI | 53-HF | 1959 |
57 | 3254 | Kreuzer Brian | SUI | 53-HF | 1993 |
58 | 1043 | Furrer Felix | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
58 | 3349 | Christen Noel | SUI | 53-HF | 1995 |
59 | 3262 | Oberle Adrian | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
59 | 1047 | Lenzlinger Nico | SUI | 53-HF | 1997 |
60 | 3203 | Paul Roland | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
60 | 2191 | Broder Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
61 | 1049 | Stäuble Roland | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
61 | 3400 | Janssen Simon | SUI | 53-HF | 1992 |
62 | 3199 | Freytag Nick | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
62 | 1110 | Marty Ronny | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
63 | 1057 | Keller Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1962 |
63 | 1066 | Clemen Michael | GER | 53-HF | 1984 |
64 | 1317 | Holdener Edgar | SUI | 53-HF | 1959 |
64 | 1251 | Meili Sandro | SUI | 53-HF | 1992 |
65 | 1254 | Durrer Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
65 | 3267 | Seemann-Ricard Nicolas | CAN | 53-HF | 1999 |
66 | 3122 | Mischler Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
66 | 3363 | Gassner Philip | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
67 | 1099 | Ziegler Bruno | SUI | 53-HF | 1974 |
67 | 3232 | Oser Patrik | SUI | 53-HF | 1974 |
68 | 1117 | Drusc Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
68 | 3436 | Kälin Kurt | SUI | 53-HF | 1974 |
69 | 2235 | Capafons Frederic | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
69 | 1097 | Marti Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
70 | 3110 | August Christoph | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
70 | 1073 | Rüegg Max | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
71 | 1064 | Künzli Jörg | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
71 | 3437 | Märchy Pascal | SUI | 53-HF | 1991 |
72 | 1321 | Kälin Philipp | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
72 | 3147 | Musso Alessandro | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
73 | 1205 | Mathys Fabian | SUI | 53-HF | 1989 |
73 | 1294 | Gartmann Mika | SUI | 53-HF | 1999 |
74 | 1265 | Meier Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
74 | 1065 | Gemperle Serafino | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
75 | 1267 | Bardill Andrea | SUI | 53-HF | 1991 |
75 | 1344 | Lacher Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
76 | 1172 | Haab Tyler | SUI | 53-HF | 1997 |
76 | 1063 | Seematter Philip | SUI | 53-HF | 1998 |
77 | 1078 | Bunschi Tino | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
77 | 1186 | Hegglin Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1993 |
78 | 1051 | Dermont Silvan | SUI | 53-HF | 1990 |
78 | 1252 | Jurt Andi | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
79 | 3112 | Knüsel Pius | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
79 | 1289 | Suter Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
80 | 1072 | Hausheer Pius | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
80 | 1089 | Kelterborn George | SUI | 53-HF | 1997 |
81 | 3341 | Hofstetter Fabian | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
81 | 1255 | Haab Tyler | SUI | 53-HF | 1997 |
82 | 3191 | Conrad Marco | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
82 | 1054 | Bieri Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
83 | 1097 | Bachmann Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
83 | 1083 | Hausheer Pius | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
84 | 3217 | Trütsch Fintan | SUI | 53-HF | 1992 |
84 | 3429 | Demenga Jamin | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
85 | 3087 | Meier René | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
85 | 1072 | Stäuble Roland | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
86 | 3297 | Willimann Adrian | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
86 | 1061 | Neururer Josef | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
87 | 3271 | Hermann Ivan | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
88 | 3222 | Kelterborn George | SUI | 53-HF | 1997 |
88 | 1064 | Dermont Silvan | SUI | 53-HF | 1990 |
89 | 1167 | Schefer Raffael | SUI | 53-HF | 1983 |
89 | 3221 | Steinauer Marc | SUI | 53-HF | 1993 |
90 | 1056 | Eberle Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
90 | 3171 | Costa José | POR | 53-HF | 1978 |
91 | 3136 | Litschi Roli | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
91 | 1074 | Truffer Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
92 | 3054 | Kobitzky Jan-Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1983 |
92 | 1095 | Burgherr Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
93 | 1100 | von Aarburg Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
93 | 1206 | Wermelinger Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
94 | 1061 | Theiler Ernst | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
94 | 1172 | Weizenegger Johannes | GER | 53-HF | 1978 |
95 | 3183 | Kälin Franz | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
95 | 3314 | Meier Dominique | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
96 | 3067 | Freitas Luis | POR | 53-HF | 1983 |
96 | 1330 | Hennauer Sven | GER | 53-HF | 1979 |
97 | 1292 | Camathias Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
98 | 1052 | Häni Benjamin | SUI | 53-HF | 1989 |
98 | 1257 | Birchler Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1989 |
99 | 1259 | Schmid Dani | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
99 | 2166 | Hermann Ivan | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
100 | 1069 | Rüegg Max | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
100 | 3381 | Schär Christoph | SUI | 53-HF | 1962 |
101 | 3066 | Betschart Roman | SUI | 53-HF | 1990 |
101 | 1166 | Gmür Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
102 | 1085 | Burgherr Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
102 | 3398 | Inauen Johannes | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
103 | 1048 | Neururer Josef | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
103 | 1096 | Künzler Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1977 |
104 | 1260 | Hegglin Erwin | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
104 | 1253 | Carisch Flurin | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
105 | 3244 | Schmucki Alexander | SUI | 53-HF | 1999 |
105 | 1127 | Reichmuth Erich | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
106 | 1134 | Künzler Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1977 |
106 | 1120 | Schneider Janic | SUI | 53-HF | 1998 |
107 | 1143 | Obrist Diego | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
107 | 3220 | Leitner Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
108 | 1098 | Gisler Toni | SUI | 53-HF | 1959 |
108 | 3068 | Kälin Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1990 |
109 | 2316 | Gartmann Mika | SUI | 53-HF | 1999 |
109 | 1079 | Bunschi Tino | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
110 | 3069 | Marti Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
110 | 1077 | August Christoph | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
111 | 1112 | Häni Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
111 | 1108 | Oberholzer Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
112 | 1092 | Gut Ramon | SUI | 53-HF | 1990 |
112 | 1113 | Durrer Pirmin | SUI | 53-HF | 1990 |
113 | 1077 | Fässler Adi | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
113 | 3489 | Mächler Hermann | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
114 | 1068 | Weber Ivo | SUI | 53-HF | 1962 |
114 | 1124 | Holdener Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
115 | 1128 | Villiger Josef | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
115 | 1093 | Schwegler Alain | SUI | 53-HF | 1996 |
116 | 1088 | Püntener Richard | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
116 | 3214 | Thöny Remo | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
117 | 1053 | Gemperle Serafino | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
117 | 1295 | Friedli Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
118 | 3020 | Fässler Philipp | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
118 | 1158 | Schibli Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
119 | 1114 | Dönni Mike | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
119 | 1116 | Müller Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
120 | 2217 | Engeler Silvan | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
120 | 3175 | Liesch Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
121 | 3342 | Birchler Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
121 | 1085 | Trütsch Fintan | SUI | 53-HF | 1992 |
122 | 1165 | Ruhstaller René | SUI | 53-HF | 1959 |
122 | 1332 | Schmid Rolf | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
123 | 3327 | Mesquita Rui | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
123 | 1296 | Jud Frederik | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
124 | 2219 | Jud Frederik | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
124 | 3490 | Spaar Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
125 | 3306 | Glarmer Christian | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
125 | 3156 | Marty Philipp | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
126 | 1123 | Hermann René | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
126 | 3319 | Reinhard Roland | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
127 | 1109 | Knobel Geri | SUI | 53-HF | 1962 |
127 | 3438 | Näf Mark | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
128 | 1215 | BONNET JEAN-CHARLES | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
128 | 2179 | Bachem Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1994 |
129 | 1118 | Wismer Alexander | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
129 | 1109 | Ammann Alain | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
130 | 1129 | Oberholzer Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
130 | 1087 | Dragaschnig Herbert | SUI | 53-HF | 1977 |
131 | 1079 | Fässler Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
131 | 1117 | Pedras Henrique | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
132 | 1179 | Fuchs Philipp | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
132 | 1050 | Walser Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
133 | 1103 | Ammann Alain | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
133 | 3439 | Rinderer Helmut | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
134 | 3080 | Marty Ronny | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
134 | 1098 | Weber Ivo | SUI | 53-HF | 1962 |
135 | 1305 | Lindauer Otti | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
135 | 3167 | Vogler Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
136 | 3171 | Wiget Pascal | SUI | 53-HF | 1991 |
136 | 3427 | Bossi Ruben | SUI | 53-HF | 1988 |
137 | 1257 | Müller Matthias | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
137 | 1299 | Widmer Pascal | SUI | 53-HF | 1989 |
138 | 1155 | Abt Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1998 |
138 | 1208 | Imhof Andreas | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
139 | 1256 | Knobel Kurt | SUI | 53-HF | 1960 |
139 | 2045 | Flückiger Adrian | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
140 | 2238 | Reust Dominik | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
140 | 1080 | Fässler Adi | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
141 | 3311 | Hesse Martin | GER | 53-HF | 1983 |
141 | 1131 | Kälin Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
142 | 2333 | Birchler Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1989 |
142 | 1100 | Dönni Mike | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
143 | 1261 | Friedli Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
143 | 1340 | Holdener Edgar | SUI | 53-HF | 1959 |
144 | 1258 | Schwab Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1977 |
144 | 1103 | Schwab Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1977 |
145 | 1181 | Gisler Damian | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
145 | 1192 | Fuchs Gabriel | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
146 | 1093 | Nauer Dominik | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
146 | 1209 | Kuriger Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1988 |
147 | 1111 | Studer Dominic | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
147 | 1293 | Hegglin Erwin | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
148 | 3343 | Pedras Henrique | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
148 | 3295 | Lahoo Sahel | AFG | 53-HF | 1998 |
149 | 1169 | Bossard Pascal | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
149 | 3320 | Nägelin Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
150 | 1135 | Staub Dani | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
150 | 3435 | Hauser Roland | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
151 | 1084 | Burri Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
151 | 1141 | Züger Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
152 | 3195 | Bosshard Andi | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
152 | 3354 | Fehr Martin | AUT | 53-HF | 1974 |
153 | 1151 | von Grünigen Dani | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
153 | 3218 | Theiler Andreas | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
154 | 3168 | Schneider Janic | SUI | 53-HF | 1998 |
154 | 1303 | Kaufmann Rolf | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
155 | 1314 | Fischli Marc | SUI | 53-HF | 1988 |
155 | 1176 | Schwager Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
156 | 3263 | Oechslin Alex | SUI | 53-HF | 1987 |
156 | 1175 | Burkard Buki) Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1983 |
157 | 3312 | Hensler Fredi | SUI | 53-HF | 1954 |
157 | 1275 | Jenni Robert | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
158 | 1264 | Nideröst Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1955 |
158 | 1084 | Schwyter George | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
159 | 3307 | Bisig Erwin | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
159 | 3337 | Faure Denis | FRA | 53-HF | 1970 |
160 | 1319 | Kälin Benno | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
160 | 1092 | Kreis Valentin | SUI | 53-HF | 1988 |
161 | 3128 | Marty Erwin | SUI | 53-HF | 1997 |
161 | 3321 | Birchler Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
162 | 1059 | Heggli Pascal | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
162 | 1140 | Straub Sacha | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
163 | 1089 | Flückiger Adrian | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
163 | 3385 | Steinauer Ricky | SUI | 53-HF | 2000 |
164 | 1157 | Schaffner Paul | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
164 | 3345 | Staubli Remo | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
165 | 1095 | Deuber Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
165 | 2183 | Gebert Roman | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
166 | 3265 | Schuler Dominik | SUI | 53-HF | 1974 |
166 | 1150 | Müller Ignaz | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
167 | 1125 | Greter Jonas | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
167 | 3203 | Nellen Dominik | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
168 | 3334 | Mächler Hermann | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
168 | 3404 | Sidler Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1983 |
169 | 1148 | Flück Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
169 | 3301 | Nauer Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1983 |
170 | 1150 | Glauser Robert | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
170 | 1031 | Brugger Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
171 | 1120 | Graesslin Ralph | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
171 | 1123 | Flück Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
172 | 3270 | Fässler Josef | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
172 | 3178 | Salzmann Christian | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
173 | 1142 | Holdener Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
173 | 1114 | Kessler Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1960 |
174 | 1127 | Ryser David | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
174 | 1091 | von Aarburg Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
175 | 1119 | Onorato Loris | ITA | 53-HF | 1966 |
175 | 1133 | Rüdemann Ivo | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
176 | 1204 | Hüppin Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
176 | 1115 | Studer Dominic | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
177 | 3274 | Lauckner Jan | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
177 | 3196 | Kälin Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1993 |
178 | 3242 | Reichmuth Erich | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
178 | 1151 | Beeler Andreas | SUI | 53-HF | 1991 |
179 | 3238 | Klauser Rolf | SUI | 53-HF | 1977 |
179 | 3031 | Kälin Pascal | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
180 | 1132 | Imhof Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
180 | 1262 | Birchler Gery | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
181 | 1102 | Kälin Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
181 | 1106 | Knobel Geri | SUI | 53-HF | 1962 |
182 | 1094 | Germann Norbert | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
182 | 1090 | Müller Matthias | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
183 | 1324 | Kälin Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
183 | 1118 | Staub Dani | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
184 | 1096 | Rüdemann Ivo | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
184 | 3374 | Cemin Angelo | SUI | 53-HF | 1991 |
185 | 1191 | Heiniger Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
185 | 3291 | Kessler Roland | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
186 | 3016 | Widmer Pascal | SUI | 53-HF | 1989 |
186 | 1135 | Zeiter Diego | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
187 | 2330 | Zeiter Diego | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
187 | 3160 | Tison Stephane | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
188 | 3154 | Lillo Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
188 | 3371 | Schlup Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
189 | 2326 | Holdener Andreas | SUI | 53-HF | 1989 |
189 | 1198 | Lenzlinger Pius | SUI | 53-HF | 1962 |
190 | 1286 | Nägelin Hanspeter | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
190 | 3339 | Oechslin Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
191 | 2256 | Ott Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
191 | 1333 | Ebnöther Erwin | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
192 | 1131 | Zwyssig Roman | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
192 | 3468 | Riesen Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
193 | 3137 | Theler Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
193 | 3172 | Hubli Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1956 |
194 | 1113 | Straub Sacha | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
194 | 3205 | Fässler Pirmin | SUI | 53-HF | 2000 |
195 | 3100 | Stauffacher Walter | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
195 | 3487 | Rast Walter | SUI | 53-HF | 1949 |
196 | 1279 | Gebert Roman | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
196 | 1193 | Kälin Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
197 | 1146 | Fuchs Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
197 | 1129 | Bucceroni Romeo | ITA | 53-HF | 1967 |
198 | 3273 | Knobloch Stephan | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
198 | 1099 | Fässler Philipp | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
199 | 1229 | Meschini Pascal | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
199 | 3204 | Eugster Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
200 | 3084 | Blum Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
200 | 1342 | Besmer Ralph | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
201 | 3102 | Germann René | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
201 | 3480 | Müller Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
202 | 1168 | Steiner Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1994 |
202 | 1154 | Villiger Othmar | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
203 | 1116 | Müller Ignaz | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
203 | 1300 | Ott Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
204 | 3208 | Almeida Max | POR | 53-HF | 1967 |
204 | 3284 | Birrer Marco | SUI | 53-HF | 1999 |
205 | 3282 | Homberger Heini | SUI | 53-HF | 1954 |
205 | 1304 | Gisler Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
206 | 2311 | Beeler Andreas | SUI | 53-HF | 1991 |
206 | 1159 | Huber Ralph | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
207 | 1255 | Horath Andreas | SUI | 53-HF | 1987 |
207 | 1302 | Kälin Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1993 |
208 | 1107 | Kälin Dominik | SUI | 53-HF | 1999 |
208 | 1307 | Nef Lukas | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
209 | 1171 | Kälin Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1977 |
209 | 1197 | Meier Roman | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
210 | 3243 | Schärer Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
210 | 1101 | Ruhstaller René | SUI | 53-HF | 1959 |
211 | 3169 | Strüby Fräsi | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
211 | 1199 | Arnold Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
212 | 3268 | Moschen Richard | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
212 | 3226 | Mutschlechner Frenk | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
213 | 1152 | Schmid Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
213 | 2182 | Böni Stephan | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
214 | 3259 | Kälin Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1993 |
214 | 2184 | Kälin Rolf | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
215 | 1180 | Schibli Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
215 | 1119 | Bosshard Andi | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
216 | 2283 | Huber Ralph | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
216 | 3002 | Friedlos Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
217 | 3261 | Müller Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
217 | 1224 | Bellmont Fabian | SUI | 53-HF | 1993 |
218 | 1031 | Brugger Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
218 | 1126 | Onorato Loris | ITA | 53-HF | 1966 |
219 | 1105 | Durrer Pirmin | SUI | 53-HF | 1990 |
219 | 1258 | Greter Jonas | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
220 | 3283 | Meier Erwin | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
220 | 1214 | Kälin Agathon | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
221 | 3135 | Künzli Yves | SUI | 53-HF | 1994 |
221 | 1218 | Casutt Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
222 | 1126 | Schilliger Christian | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
222 | 3130 | Fuchs Erich | SUI | 53-HF | 1987 |
223 | 3215 | Croci-Maspoli Mischa | SUI | 53-HF | 1977 |
223 | 3410 | Gehrig Andreas | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
224 | 3313 | Schulthess Rene | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
224 | 1158 | Ebnöther Paul | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
224 | 3210 | Fuchs Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
225 | 1170 | Kälin Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
226 | 1144 | Villiger Othmar | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
226 | 1167 | Müller Christian | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
227 | 3173 | Gonzalez Luis | ESP | 53-HF | 1969 |
227 | 1164 | Ebnöther Paul | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
228 | 1201 | Gmür Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
228 | 1143 | Fuchs Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
229 | 1206 | Müller Christian | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
229 | 1071 | Horath Andreas | SUI | 53-HF | 1987 |
230 | 2287 | Manser Paul | SUI | 53-HF | 1954 |
230 | 1263 | Lemmilä Jari | FIN | 53-HF | 1971 |
231 | 1162 | Krummenacher Adrian | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
231 | 2193 | Schuler Pirmin | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
232 | 3126 | Marbacher Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
232 | 1182 | Jelinek Ralf | SUI | 53-HF | 1962 |
233 | 1210 | Kälin Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
233 | 3017 | Nörr Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
234 | 1159 | Nigg Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
234 | 1195 | Kälin Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
234 | 3492 | Kaufmann Erwin | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
235 | 3379 | Ruffieux Mehdi | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
236 | 1225 | Kälin Swen | SUI | 53-HF | 1998 |
236 | 3472 | Reichlin Magnus | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
237 | 1213 | Birchler Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1992 |
237 | 1196 | Iten Marco | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
238 | 3267 | Weizenegger Johannes | GER | 53-HF | 1978 |
238 | 1136 | Gisler Fredy | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
239 | 3179 | Treyer Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
239 | 3005 | Wiget Marco | SUI | 53-HF | 1994 |
240 | 3132 | Burkard Buki) Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1983 |
240 | 1191 | Imesch Mario | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
241 | 3299 | Stemmer Oliver | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
241 | 3256 | Derungs Matthias | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
242 | 3290 | Gloor Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
242 | 1238 | Bless Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1993 |
243 | 1161 | Stefanutti Ivan | SUI | 53-HF | 1960 |
243 | 3141 | Schnyder Ivan | SUI | 53-HF | 1990 |
244 | 1197 | Saner Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1956 |
244 | 3235 | Lander Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
245 | 1177 | Schönbächler Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
245 | 3268 | Tschanen Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 2000 |
246 | 3053 | Oechslin Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
246 | 3367 | Jäggi Nico | SUI | 53-HF | 2000 |
247 | 1216 | Thommen Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
247 | 1157 | Rufibach Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
248 | 3286 | Kessler Simon | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
248 | 3453 | Wick Niklaus | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
249 | 3325 | Kälin Veit | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
249 | 3375 | Hegglin Othmar | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
250 | 3094 | Jelinek Ralf | SUI | 53-HF | 1962 |
250 | 3376 | Nauer Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
251 | 3294 | Hausherr Remo | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
251 | 1122 | Schaffner Paul | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
252 | 3095 | Lemmilä Jari | FIN | 53-HF | 1971 |
252 | 3170 | Willimann Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
253 | 1239 | Schmid André | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
253 | 3216 | Christen Fabian | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
254 | 1147 | Rufibach Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
254 | 1137 | Theler Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
255 | 3198 | Wegmann Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
255 | 1195 | Marty Philipp | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
256 | 2201 | Blanc Frédéric | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
256 | 1259 | Homberger Heini | SUI | 53-HF | 1954 |
257 | 1139 | Hauser Jack | SUI | 53-HF | 1957 |
257 | 3473 | Iten Silvio | SUI | 53-HF | 1998 |
258 | 1184 | Züger Alois | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
258 | 2185 | Gloor Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
259 | 3061 | Marty Jonas | SUI | 53-HF | 1994 |
259 | 1200 | Schwarz Walter | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
260 | 3063 | Kleiner Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1990 |
260 | 3323 | Greil Marchet | AUT | 53-HF | 1967 |
261 | 3033 | Brunner Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
261 | 3180 | Zürcher Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
261 | 3458 | Streit Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
262 | 1168 | Krummenacher Adrian | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
263 | 1115 | Hutter Robert | AUT | 53-HF | 1956 |
263 | 3248 | Keller Hanspeter | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
264 | 3139 | Zürcher Pascal | SUI | 53-HF | 1994 |
264 | 3440 | Schwyter Robert | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
265 | 3049 | Truttmann Lars | SUI | 53-HF | 1995 |
265 | 3389 | Bakalic Dusko | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
266 | 1272 | Lustenberger Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
266 | 1094 | Burri Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
267 | 2232 | Fuchs Gabriel | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
267 | 3388 | Andermatt Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
268 | 2234 | Kälin Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
268 | 1222 | Letter Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
269 | 1137 | Petrig Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
269 | 1138 | Petrig Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
270 | 2233 | Mettauer Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
270 | 1323 | Schnyder Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
271 | 1200 | Marty Philipp | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
271 | 3244 | Kurt René | SUI | 53-HF | 1977 |
272 | 1140 | Huber Walter | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
272 | 3272 | Wolf Roland | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
272 | 3414 | Morley Michael | AUS | 53-HF | 1970 |
273 | 3235 | Gisler Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
274 | 1232 | Iten Marco | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
274 | 1265 | Ulmann Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
275 | 3188 | Ulmann Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
275 | 3488 | Kälin Andreas | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
276 | 3332 | Schneebeli Jack | SUI | 53-HF | 1946 |
276 | 1160 | Schmidiger André | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
277 | 1198 | Meier Roman | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
277 | 3420 | Locher Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1956 |
278 | 3166 | Lenzlinger Pius | SUI | 53-HF | 1962 |
278 | 3449 | Koll Evan | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
279 | 3314 | Engeler Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1962 |
279 | 3273 | Birchler Léonce | SUI | 53-HF | 1999 |
280 | 3123 | Recher Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
280 | 3195 | Ziegler Pascal | SUI | 53-HF | 2000 |
281 | 3074 | Brugger Rudolf | GER | 53-HF | 1975 |
281 | 1260 | Leu Beni | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
282 | 3083 | Wüthrich Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
282 | 1156 | Brunner Rolf | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
283 | 3107 | Germann Adrian | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
283 | 1247 | Ambrosini Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
284 | 1178 | Gmür Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
284 | 3411 | Strickler Sascha | SUI | 53-HF | 2001 |
285 | 3298 | Arnold Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
285 | 3265 | Ricard Mario | CAN | 53-HF | 1965 |
286 | 1240 | Meier Andreas | SUI | 53-HF | 1974 |
286 | 3063 | Gull Christian | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
287 | 2336 | Hoffmann Marvin | SUI | 53-HF | 1998 |
287 | 1169 | Kälin Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
288 | 1223 | Müller Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
288 | 3164 | Pellandini Mauro | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
289 | 1166 | Zeugin Fabian | SUI | 53-HF | 1988 |
289 | 1235 | Sprunger Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1960 |
290 | 2298 | Helbling Jonas | SUI | 53-HF | 1994 |
290 | 1188 | Zürcher Pascal | SUI | 53-HF | 1994 |
291 | 3275 | Scherhag Joerg | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
291 | 1212 | Stocker Claudio | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
292 | 1308 | Buzek Michal | CZE | 53-HF | 1976 |
292 | 3470 | Betschart Christian | SUI | 53-HF | 1988 |
293 | 1075 | Kälin Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1988 |
293 | 3194 | Strehler Rafael | SUI | 53-HF | 1999 |
294 | 3246 | Storchenegger Richard | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
294 | 3208 | Roth Hansruedi | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
295 | 3161 | Imhof Andreas | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
295 | 3335 | Styger Ernst | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
296 | 1300 | Bintintan Andrei | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
296 | 3008 | Kessler Samuel | SUI | 53-HF | 1987 |
297 | 1217 | Kuriger Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1988 |
297 | 1144 | Blum Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
298 | 3025 | Mai Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1987 |
298 | 3112 | Dietschweiler Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
299 | 2290 | Streiff Res | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
299 | 3202 | Hollenstein Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
300 | 3159 | Hensler Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
300 | 3340 | Villiger Ruedi | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
301 | 1211 | Stocker Samuel | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
301 | 3260 | Eugster Ulrich | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
302 | 1149 | Stocker Claudio | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
302 | 3286 | Boss Roland | SUI | 53-HF | 1960 |
303 | 1309 | Urech Lucien | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
303 | 1301 | Schlittler Roland | SUI | 53-HF | 1977 |
304 | 1237 | Kanis Dominic | SUI | 53-HF | 1995 |
304 | 1245 | Büeler Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
305 | 2270 | Bürgi Edgar | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
305 | 1341 | Tres Patrizio | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
306 | 2302 | Dudic Alexander | SUI | 53-HF | 1974 |
306 | 3030 | Grob Sepp | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
307 | 2320 | Bisig Loris | SUI | 53-HF | 1999 |
307 | 3270 | Wildhaber Philipp | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
308 | 1277 | Föhn Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
308 | 3219 | Bär Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
309 | 3156 | Casutt Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
309 | 3105 | Meier Beni | SUI | 53-HF | 1962 |
310 | 3092 | Morley Michael | AUS | 53-HF | 1970 |
310 | 3300 | Mendes Francisco | POR | 53-HF | 1976 |
311 | 1222 | Baumann Gregor | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
311 | 3415 | Betschart Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
312 | 3120 | Letter Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
312 | 1185 | Marty Jonas | SUI | 53-HF | 1994 |
313 | 3328 | Durrer Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1992 |
313 | 1221 | Baumann Gregor | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
314 | 1153 | Oeschger Albert | SUI | 53-HF | 1955 |
314 | 3331 | Bösch Christian | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
315 | 1193 | Müller Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
315 | 1184 | Züger Alois | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
316 | 3218 | Bellmont Fabian | SUI | 53-HF | 1993 |
316 | 1225 | Schnyder Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
317 | 3051 | Janutin Fadri | SUI | 53-HF | 2000 |
317 | 3181 | Büchner Christian | GER | 53-HF | 1980 |
318 | 3050 | Janutin Christian | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
318 | 1336 | Willi Christoph | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
319 | 2263 | Vigini Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
319 | 3312 | Züger Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
320 | 1271 | Hosp Andreas | GER | 53-HF | 1965 |
320 | 1128 | Schilliger Christian | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
321 | 1122 | Schoch Walti | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
321 | 3484 | Derks Waldemar | GER | 53-HF | 1977 |
322 | 1276 | Röthlisberger Alain | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
322 | 3054 | Quidort Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
323 | 3071 | Flückiger Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
323 | 1261 | Stefanutti Ivan | SUI | 53-HF | 1960 |
324 | 3090 | Arnold Erwin | SUI | 53-HF | 1954 |
324 | 1179 | Thommen Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
325 | 3130 | Koller Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
325 | 3450 | Kälin Fred | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
326 | 1188 | Drabik Peter | SVK | 53-HF | 1978 |
326 | 3384 | Schwerzmann Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
327 | 3308 | Kunz Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
327 | 3292 | Kissling Maurice | GER | 53-HF | 1981 |
328 | 3309 | Strangis Marcel | ITA | 53-HF | 1966 |
328 | 1213 | Urech Lucien | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
329 | 1312 | Flüeler Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
329 | 3211 | Häberlin Marc | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
330 | 3288 | Fässler Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
330 | 3406 | Tschümperlin Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
331 | 1121 | Suter Kurt | SUI | 53-HF | 1990 |
331 | 1105 | Nauer Dominik | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
332 | 1301 | Meier Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1959 |
332 | 3476 | Gasser Walter | SUI | 53-HF | 1962 |
333 | 1302 | Semecky Jiri | CZE | 53-HF | 1978 |
333 | 1163 | Croci-Maspoli Mischa | SUI | 53-HF | 1977 |
334 | 3127 | Fehr Harry | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
334 | 2192 | Cappellari Danilo | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
335 | 1174 | Schnyder Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
335 | 3233 | Steinmann Fredi | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
336 | 1235 | Bitterli René | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
336 | 3358 | Jelmoni Kim | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
337 | 3292 | Romero Albert | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
337 | 3119 | Acklin Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
338 | 1280 | Hefti Christophe | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
338 | 2172 | Etterlin Alexander | SUI | 53-HF | 1997 |
339 | 1194 | Reichlin Benedikt | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
339 | 3252 | Ehrensperger Tobias | SUI | 53-HF | 1991 |
340 | 3146 | Weiss Simon | SUI | 53-HF | 1997 |
340 | 3307 | Truttmann Armin | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
341 | 3172 | Fleischlin Philippe | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
341 | 1246 | Schönbächler Rico | SUI | 53-HF | 1998 |
341 | 3357 | Grand Christian | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
342 | 2199 | Ment Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1974 |
343 | 2248 | Emmenegger Ruedi | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
343 | 3306 | Stähli Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
344 | 1327 | Schnyder Mathe | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
344 | 3352 | Brändle Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
345 | 1278 | Keller Rolf | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
345 | 2194 | Hausherr Remo | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
346 | 3147 | Grossmann Felix | SUI | 53-HF | 1957 |
346 | 2187 | Rust Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
347 | 3184 | Schnüriger Marc | SUI | 53-HF | 1987 |
347 | 3086 | Bosshard Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
348 | 2258 | Bettio Alessandro | SUI | 53-HF | 1997 |
348 | 1298 | Hüppin Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
349 | 1291 | Rottermann Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
349 | 1231 | Nauer Oski | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
350 | 1226 | Huggenberger Pascal | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
350 | 3403 | Nussbaumer Roland | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
351 | 1208 | Saner Matthias | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
351 | 1277 | Krebser Rolf | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
352 | 1274 | Ulrich Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1974 |
352 | 1331 | Jud Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
353 | 3038 | Schmied Craig | SUI | 53-HF | 1974 |
353 | 1220 | Schmid Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
354 | 2205 | Lacher Bruno | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
354 | 3245 | Matile Matthias | SUI | 53-HF | 1992 |
355 | 3124 | Bärtschiger Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1959 |
355 | 3416 | Krähenbühl Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
356 | 1138 | Borer Alex | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
356 | 3230 | Keller Alvaro | SUI | 53-HF | 1998 |
357 | 1262 | Müller Marco | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
357 | 1244 | Hildbrand Roman | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
358 | 3002 | Schwegler Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1955 |
358 | 1148 | Huber Walter | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
359 | 3250 | Betschart Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
359 | 3368 | Jäggi Rolf | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
360 | 2282 | Stebler Florian | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
360 | 1243 | Mitterer Armin | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
361 | 1233 | Kern Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
361 | 3241 | Hilty Jürg | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
362 | 3037 | Moser Christian | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
362 | 3135 | Burkhart Dominik | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
363 | 3305 | Dettling Tony | SUI | 53-HF | 1992 |
363 | 1142 | Hauser Jack | SUI | 53-HF | 1957 |
364 | 2227 | Bless Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1993 |
364 | 1343 | Tschümperlin Lukas | SUI | 53-HF | 1987 |
365 | 3277 | Kryenbühl Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1994 |
365 | 3477 | Streuli Bruno | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
366 | 2221 | Pfister Felix | SUI | 53-HF | 1959 |
366 | 3442 | Wilkshire Adam | GBR | 53-HF | 1969 |
367 | 3289 | Sprenzinger Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
367 | 3432 | Flühler Pascal | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
368 | 1185 | Neururer Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
368 | 1274 | Hasler Lukas | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
369 | 1163 | Schwager Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
369 | 3206 | Fässler Toni | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
370 | 1245 | Hildbrand Roman | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
370 | 3121 | Feuz Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
371 | 3048 | Inauen Bruno | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
371 | 3186 | Hefti Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
372 | 1190 | Nauer Oski | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
372 | 3093 | Perritaz Pascal | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
373 | 3044 | De Sousa Victor | POR | 53-HF | 1975 |
373 | 3493 | Schmidt Roberto | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
374 | 3219 | Büeler Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
374 | 3304 | Rogenmoser Ryan | SUI | 53-HF | 1999 |
375 | 3266 | Schuppisser Santiago | SUI | 53-HF | 1987 |
375 | 3144 | Zurbuchen Severin | SUI | 53-HF | 1995 |
376 | 1247 | Honegger Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1956 |
376 | 3391 | Baserga Tim | SUI | 53-HF | 1997 |
377 | 3023 | Ambrosini Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
377 | 3022 | Ebnöther Josef | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
378 | 2322 | Lehmann Dominic | SUI | 53-HF | 1999 |
378 | 3101 | Dentskevich Andrew | AUS | 53-HF | 1965 |
379 | 1249 | Benz Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
379 | 3426 | Bönicke Lorenz | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
380 | 3210 | Hollenstein Oliver | SUI | 53-HF | 2000 |
380 | 1310 | Marty Sepp | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
381 | 2208 | Kälin Benno | SUI | 53-HF | 1956 |
381 | 3061 | Nater Walter | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
382 | 3257 | Kaelin Robin | SUI | 53-HF | 1994 |
382 | 3465 | Arbenz Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
383 | 3252 | Flury Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1977 |
383 | 3192 | Rüedi Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1951 |
384 | 1224 | Bisig Ruedi | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
384 | 3191 | Francescutto Samuel | SUI | 53-HF | 1989 |
385 | 1160 | Langersek Kurt | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
385 | 3383 | Schnarwiler Elmar | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
386 | 1221 | Meier Hanspeter | SUI | 53-HF | 1951 |
386 | 2180 | Ruhstaller Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
387 | 1283 | Sprunger Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1960 |
387 | 1234 | Lacher Bruno | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
388 | 1183 | Birchler Ruedi | SUI | 53-HF | 1960 |
388 | 3413 | Schnyder Mathe | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
389 | 3251 | Bruggemann Hans | NED | 53-HF | 1961 |
389 | 1315 | Pasta Luca | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
390 | 1164 | Kälin Beni | SUI | 53-HF | 1955 |
390 | 1155 | Holdener Pascal | SUI | 53-HF | 1990 |
391 | 3232 | Zehnder Andreas | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
391 | 1266 | Müller Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
392 | 3068 | Kälin Alois | SUI | 53-HF | 1954 |
392 | 1230 | Ziegler Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
393 | 1212 | Keller Ruedi | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
393 | 1236 | Schwegler Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1955 |
394 | 3211 | Linder Robin | SUI | 53-HF | 1993 |
394 | 3469 | Aeby Pierre-Alain | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
395 | 3113 | Müller Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
395 | 1165 | Röthlisberger Alain | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
396 | 3185 | Sousa Bruno | POR | 53-HF | 1995 |
396 | 3004 | Meier Hanspeter | SUI | 53-HF | 1951 |
397 | 3065 | Kunz Samuel | SUI | 53-HF | 1954 |
397 | 1203 | Schönbächler Benno | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
398 | 3333 | Ebnöther Josef | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
398 | 2292 | Bürgi Christoph | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
398 | 1250 | Bisig Ruedi | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
399 | 1146 | Gahlinger Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1960 |
400 | 3151 | Eugster Patrik | SUI | 53-HF | 1997 |
400 | 3019 | Bratschi Jürg | SUI | 53-HF | 1957 |
401 | 2223 | Alvarez Camilo | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
401 | 3045 | Pfulg Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
402 | 1242 | Bratschi Jürg | SUI | 53-HF | 1957 |
402 | 3015 | Bisig Friedl | SUI | 53-HF | 1947 |
403 | 2204 | Friemel Christian | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
403 | 3255 | Bürgler Manuel | SUI | 53-HF | 1987 |
404 | 1307 | Ulrich Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
404 | 3010 | Kälin Alois | SUI | 53-HF | 1954 |
405 | 2329 | Weigel Volker | GER | 53-HF | 1963 |
405 | 3018 | Füchslin Erwin | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
406 | 1202 | Stahl Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
406 | 3011 | Linder Robin | SUI | 53-HF | 1993 |
407 | 2321 | Bürgler Christian | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
407 | 3431 | Fässler Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
408 | 1326 | Studer Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
408 | 3163 | Kälin Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1991 |
409 | 2214 | Rüegg David | SUI | 53-HF | 1956 |
409 | 3325 | Lienert Andj | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
410 | 2229 | Calchera Livio | ITA | 53-HF | 1973 |
410 | 3380 | Sandmeier Roman | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
411 | 2303 | Häberlin Sandro | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
411 | 3053 | Betschart Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
412 | 1214 | Klötzli Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
412 | 2176 | Menzi Willy | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
413 | 2222 | Zeder Franz | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
413 | 3099 | Ochsner André | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
414 | 3182 | Grob Sepp | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
414 | 3036 | Briggeler Philipp | SUI | 53-HF | 1983 |
415 | 1293 | Perrot Gregor | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
415 | 3065 | Zuber Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
416 | 3321 | Woodtli Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
416 | 3199 | Bachmann Danu | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
417 | 1250 | Ulrich Bruno | SUI | 53-HF | 1960 |
417 | 2197 | Bieri Timo | SUI | 53-HF | 1991 |
418 | 1173 | Gmür Christian | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
418 | 3285 | Blättler Andrea | SUI | 53-HF | 2000 |
419 | 3086 | Bachmann Hans | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
419 | 1286 | Schädler Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1962 |
420 | 3003 | Röllin Karl | SUI | 53-HF | 1959 |
420 | 1121 | Kälin Alfred | SUI | 53-HF | 1987 |
421 | 3062 | Niederhauser Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1960 |
421 | 1268 | Bischof Jörg | SUI | 53-HF | 1955 |
422 | 2216 | Fleischmann Otto | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
422 | 3016 | Müller Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
423 | 3181 | Briggeler Philipp | SUI | 53-HF | 1983 |
423 | 1189 | Tuite Andrew | IRL | 53-HF | 1981 |
424 | 3076 | Kiener Fritz | SUI | 53-HF | 1952 |
424 | 1216 | Bürgi Edgar | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
425 | 2215 | Radamonti Björn | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
425 | 1311 | Widmer Jürg | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
426 | 3237 | Kläui Philipp | SUI | 53-HF | 1995 |
426 | 3177 | Thöny Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
427 | 3043 | Zeller Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
427 | 3176 | Umiker Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1983 |
428 | 2237 | Schutzbach Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
428 | 3299 | Meier Eugen | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
429 | 3231 | Weilbaecher Stefan | GER | 53-HF | 1963 |
429 | 1202 | Meier Andreas | SUI | 53-HF | 1974 |
430 | 3228 | Pasta Luca | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
430 | 3062 | Camenzind Franz | SUI | 53-HF | 1962 |
431 | 1316 | Flury David | SUI | 53-HF | 1955 |
431 | 3028 | Häberlin Sandro | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
432 | 3081 | Kjaer Lars | DEN | 53-HF | 1963 |
432 | 3290 | Kavan Robert | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
433 | 1234 | Kuhn Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
433 | 3294 | Kost Joel | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
434 | 3200 | Geerts Luka | BEL | 53-HF | 2000 |
434 | 1232 | Nauer Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1999 |
435 | 3279 | Mitterer Armin | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
435 | 3174 | Leisibach Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
436 | 2241 | Schelbert Remo | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
436 | 1273 | Franzen Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
437 | 3152 | Höltschi Sandro | SUI | 53-HF | 1990 |
437 | 1174 | Treyer Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
438 | 1298 | Guyer Robert | SUI | 53-HF | 1956 |
438 | 3247 | Romer Guido | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
439 | 3186 | Müller Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
439 | 1088 | Schönbächler Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
440 | 1296 | Schweizer Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
440 | 3251 | Baltisser Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
441 | 2211 | Pfyl Josef | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
441 | 3336 | Keller Jürg | SUI | 53-HF | 1974 |
442 | 1136 | Holdener Pascal | SUI | 53-HF | 1990 |
442 | 1219 | Reichlin Benedikt | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
443 | 3340 | Franzen Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
443 | 1211 | Stocker Samuel | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
444 | 1196 | Zehnder Kilian | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
444 | 3342 | Brugger Michael | GER | 53-HF | 1978 |
445 | 3310 | Tschümperlin David | SUI | 53-HF | 1989 |
445 | 3386 | Süss Georg | SUI | 53-HF | 1948 |
446 | 1227 | Bischof Jörg | SUI | 53-HF | 1955 |
446 | 3259 | Egli Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
447 | 3018 | Tschümperlin Erich | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
447 | 3083 | Rüttimann Raymond | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
448 | 1238 | Bisig Friedl | SUI | 53-HF | 1947 |
448 | 3073 | Suess Dave | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
449 | 2224 | Rochelt Sven | GER | 53-HF | 1974 |
449 | 3212 | Brehm Franco | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
450 | 1284 | Marty Sepp | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
450 | 1240 | Pfister Felix | SUI | 53-HF | 1959 |
451 | 2261 | Hofer Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1959 |
451 | 3329 | Wildi Nick | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
452 | 1186 | Quidort Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
452 | 3029 | Zeder Franz | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
453 | 2254 | Walker Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1974 |
453 | 1229 | Bitterli René | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
454 | 3247 | Waldisberg Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1960 |
454 | 1194 | Kunz Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
455 | 3070 | Höber Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
455 | 1228 | Strangis Marcel | ITA | 53-HF | 1966 |
456 | 3167 | Pellaton Patrice | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
456 | 1161 | Oeschger Albert | SUI | 53-HF | 1955 |
457 | 1294 | Müller Andrea-Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
457 | 3021 | Bürgi Christoph | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
458 | 1207 | Nauer Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1999 |
458 | 3033 | Röllin Karl | SUI | 53-HF | 1959 |
459 | 2318 | Maurer Philipp | GER | 53-HF | 1975 |
459 | 3348 | Suter Rolf | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
460 | 3197 | Schwendener Roland | SUI | 53-HF | 1955 |
460 | 3090 | Reichmuth Lars | SUI | 53-HF | 2000 |
461 | 3027 | Brasser Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
461 | 1181 | Kälin Veit | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
462 | 3039 | Fuchs Sandro | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
462 | 3032 | Ulrich Bruno | SUI | 53-HF | 1960 |
463 | 2226 | Bachmann Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
463 | 1297 | Suter Kurt | SUI | 53-HF | 1990 |
464 | 2331 | Bauer Thomas | GER | 53-HF | 1967 |
464 | 1242 | Neururer Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
465 | 3041 | Jenny Hansjürg | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
465 | 3142 | Geiges Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
466 | 1241 | Miori Claudio | SUI | 53-HF | 1959 |
466 | 3169 | Kälin Roland | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
467 | 1282 | Camenzind Franz | SUI | 53-HF | 1962 |
467 | 3047 | Mächler Ueli | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
468 | 2317 | Gull Christian | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
468 | 3046 | Beyeler Ueli | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
469 | 3141 | Büchi Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
469 | 3035 | Fleischmann Otto | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
470 | 2230 | Fankhauser Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
470 | 3048 | Sprecher Franz | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
471 | 1219 | Buchschacher Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
471 | 3346 | Guerrini Ravaldo | SUI | 53-HF | 1962 |
472 | 3285 | Winet Erwin | SUI | 53-HF | 1954 |
472 | 3479 | Schuler Ramon | SUI | 53-HF | 1998 |
473 | 3058 | Ryser Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
473 | 3419 | Bessat Richard | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
474 | 3082 | Teutschmann Roland | SUI | 53-HF | 1960 |
474 | 3180 | Besmer Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1995 |
475 | 2269 | Frei Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
475 | 3013 | Gyr Ernst | SUI | 53-HF | 1946 |
476 | 3281 | Thut Benjamin | SUI | 53-HF | 1959 |
476 | 1237 | Kern Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
477 | 3330 | Gwerder Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
477 | 1272 | Keller Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
478 | 1310 | Greil Maeck | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
478 | 3422 | Hegglin Charles | SUI | 53-HF | 1962 |
479 | 2253 | Schnider Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
479 | 3001 | Kälin Benno | SUI | 53-HF | 1956 |
480 | 3258 | Kälin Severin | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
480 | 3222 | Durrer René | SUI | 53-HF | 1993 |
481 | 3336 | Kessler Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1981 |
481 | 3246 | Philipp Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1977 |
482 | 1290 | Mächler Ueli | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
482 | 1316 | Tschümperlin David | SUI | 53-HF | 1989 |
483 | 2218 | Kälin Hans | SUI | 53-HF | 1952 |
483 | 1134 | Heiniger Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
484 | 2306 | Horath Walter | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
484 | 1325 | Ritzi Hansjürg | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
485 | 3104 | Bürgler Pirmin | SUI | 53-HF | 1983 |
485 | 3085 | Kälin Edi | SUI | 53-HF | 1955 |
486 | 3148 | Horat Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
486 | 3103 | Kuriger Ben | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
487 | 3143 | Lack Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
487 | 1162 | Schönbächler Mike | SUI | 53-HF | 1994 |
488 | 1275 | Rüegg Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
488 | 3003 | Keller Ruedi | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
489 | 2324 | Kofler Manuel | ITA | 53-HF | 1981 |
489 | 3067 | Meier Raphael | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
490 | 3109 | Steiner Erich | SUI | 53-HF | 1987 |
490 | 3055 | Walker Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1974 |
491 | 2319 | Bischoff Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
491 | 3023 | Eugster Patrik | SUI | 53-HF | 1997 |
492 | 3272 | Ulrich Noel | SUI | 53-HF | 1998 |
492 | 3034 | Niederhauser Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1960 |
493 | 2260 | Büschi Patrik | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
493 | 3250 | Auf der Maur Karl | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
494 | 3019 | Klibbe Stephen | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
494 | 3058 | Reichlin Hans-Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
495 | 3278 | Schädler Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1962 |
495 | 3394 | Forte Alessandro | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
496 | 1220 | Brandenberger Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
496 | 1308 | Kälin René | SUI | 53-HF | 1954 |
497 | 3114 | Wolte Claudio | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
497 | 3408 | Willauer Gianni | SUI | 53-HF | 1991 |
498 | 3138 | Walthert Elmar | SUI | 53-HF | 1997 |
498 | 1233 | Emmenegger Ruedi | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
499 | 2207 | Betschart Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
499 | 3457 | Rey Kevin | SUI | 53-HF | 1989 |
500 | 3264 | Schärer Ueli | SUI | 53-HF | 1954 |
500 | 3057 | Maurer Philipp | GER | 53-HF | 1975 |
501 | 1230 | Bossert Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
501 | 3042 | Willi Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1962 |
502 | 3022 | Amstutz Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
502 | 3481 | Flüeler Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
503 | 3323 | Elsener Sepp | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
503 | 3236 | Thalmann Erich | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
504 | 3187 | Schwendener Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
504 | 3217 | Haller Nicola | SUI | 53-HF | 1992 |
505 | 3163 | Kälin René | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
505 | 3409 | Dinkelacker Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
506 | 3012 | Füchslin Hubert | SUI | 53-HF | 1956 |
506 | 3168 | Ziegler Jürgen | GER | 53-HF | 1963 |
507 | 3322 | Horat Ruedi | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
507 | 1270 | Zehnder Andreas | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
508 | 2231 | Huber Martin | GER | 53-HF | 1977 |
508 | 1239 | Brandenberger Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
509 | 2257 | Beck Manuel | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
509 | 3298 | Massalongo Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1987 |
510 | 3201 | Maissen Alex | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
510 | 3039 | Zeller Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
511 | 3245 | Schuler Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1989 |
511 | 1318 | Waldisberg Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1960 |
512 | 1176 | Rothlin Elias | SUI | 53-HF | 1999 |
512 | 3095 | Gresch Heinz | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
513 | 2259 | Kälin Edi | SUI | 53-HF | 1955 |
513 | 3152 | Heussi Hermann | SUI | 53-HF | 1959 |
514 | 1295 | Hess Hansruedi | SUI | 53-HF | 1941 |
514 | 3249 | Rölli Silvan | SUI | 53-HF | 1997 |
515 | 3280 | Furegati Marco | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
515 | 2188 | Treichler Claude | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
516 | 3024 | Waser Dominik | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
516 | 3362 | van Cranenburgh Roland | NED | 53-HF | 1968 |
517 | 2252 | Bosshard Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
517 | 2173 | Wurm Hans | SUI | 53-HF | 1947 |
518 | 3302 | Kälin Fred | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
518 | 3446 | Ardielli Rolf | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
519 | 1244 | Blesi Alain | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
519 | 1205 | Keller Rolf | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
520 | 1303 | Blom Klaas | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
520 | 3198 | Siebert Martin | GER | 53-HF | 1961 |
521 | 3212 | Schwegler Christoph | SUI | 53-HF | 1991 |
521 | 2174 | Marty Dominik | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
522 | 2247 | Müller Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
522 | 2178 | Le Pera Domenico | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
523 | 2272 | Iten Walter | SUI | 53-HF | 1957 |
523 | 2177 | Witton Mark | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
524 | 2265 | Hensler Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1953 |
524 | 3064 | Büchi Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
525 | 3046 | Reichmuth Lars | SUI | 53-HF | 2000 |
525 | 1320 | Schnider Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
526 | 2240 | Flühler Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1955 |
526 | 3128 | Bühler Ueli | SUI | 53-HF | 1955 |
527 | 2266 | Hutab Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
527 | 3454 | Kaufmann Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
528 | 2296 | Sägesser Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
528 | 1309 | Stebler Florian | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
529 | 2210 | Weber Heinz | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
529 | 3310 | Zihlmann Josef | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
530 | 3004 | Czerny Uwe | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
530 | 3173 | Weber Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
531 | 1248 | Ringli Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
531 | 3225 | Kurmann Jürg | SUI | 53-HF | 1953 |
532 | 3241 | Perritaz Pascal | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
532 | 3361 | Riedi Marco | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
533 | 3150 | Thoma Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
533 | 3278 | von Känel Marco | SUI | 53-HF | 1974 |
533 | 3392 | Bellmont Ruedi | SUI | 53-HF | 1991 |
534 | 2285 | Rentsch Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1959 |
535 | 1306 | Niemann Andreas | GER | 53-HF | 1965 |
535 | 1319 | Hess Hansruedi | SUI | 53-HF | 1941 |
536 | 3119 | Blickenstorfer Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1993 |
536 | 1204 | Reichmuth Nils | SUI | 53-HF | 1996 |
537 | 3108 | L'Hôte Arnoud | FRA | 53-HF | 1972 |
537 | 3401 | Kroll Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
538 | 2244 | Schnider Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
538 | 3462 | Meier Erich | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
539 | 3176 | Ochsner André | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
539 | 3382 | Scheuber Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
540 | 2301 | Dentskevich Andrew | AUS | 53-HF | 1965 |
541 | 1287 | Arnold Ralf | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
541 | 3308 | Westermann Andreas | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
542 | 2305 | Schatt Sepp | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
542 | 1276 | Bossert Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
543 | 2275 | Schütz Wil | SUI | 53-HF | 1945 |
543 | 3275 | Rogenmoser Fabio | SUI | 53-HF | 2000 |
544 | 2236 | Föllmi Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
544 | 3491 | Schönbächler Nick | SUI | 53-HF | 1990 |
545 | 2250 | Salzmann Ernst | SUI | 53-HF | 1946 |
545 | 3387 | Weibel Matthias | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
546 | 1292 | Zemp Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
546 | 3072 | Kälin Hans | SUI | 53-HF | 1952 |
547 | 1304 | Studer Werner | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
547 | 3143 | Fischer Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
548 | 3216 | Bellmont Marco | SUI | 53-HF | 1988 |
548 | 3041 | Schutzbach Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
549 | 3338 | Kamer Alois | SUI | 53-HF | 1955 |
549 | 3074 | Flühler Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1955 |
550 | 3099 | Graf André | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
550 | 3020 | Blesi Alain | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
551 | 2328 | Villoz Phillip | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
551 | 3134 | Hönicke Arno | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
552 | 2291 | Aeberhard Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
552 | 3271 | Wittwer Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1977 |
553 | 2312 | Knecht Christoph | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
553 | 3369 | Menzi Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
554 | 3157 | Diezi Andy | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
554 | 3150 | Pfenning Tobi | GER | 53-HF | 1971 |
555 | 3254 | Ganter Udo | GER | 53-HF | 1960 |
555 | 3402 | Lieskovsky Adam | SVK | 53-HF | 1992 |
556 | 2242 | Ulrich Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
556 | 3025 | Friemel Christian | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
557 | 3007 | Hegglin Charles | SUI | 53-HF | 1962 |
557 | 3424 | Berritto Alessandro | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
558 | 3042 | Lienert Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1988 |
558 | 3197 | Senteler Walter | SUI | 53-HF | 1950 |
559 | 2274 | Schnyder Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1960 |
559 | 1177 | Kälin Beni | SUI | 53-HF | 1955 |
560 | 3140 | Brack Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
560 | 1338 | Kälin Roger | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
561 | 3118 | Zgraggen Marc | SUI | 53-HF | 1988 |
561 | 1327 | Zgraggen Marc | SUI | 53-HF | 1988 |
562 | 2278 | Leibgeb Jakob | AUT | 53-HF | 1973 |
562 | 3117 | Schnyder Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1960 |
563 | 3158 | Friemel Robin | SUI | 53-HF | 2000 |
563 | 3026 | Birchler Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1996 |
564 | 2251 | Rothlin Jonathan | SUI | 53-HF | 1997 |
564 | 3078 | Schnider Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
565 | 3093 | Conrad Andreas | SUI | 53-HF | 1987 |
565 | 3081 | Amstutz Marcel | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
566 | 2243 | Etter Albert | SUI | 53-HF | 1957 |
566 | 2167 | Ghezzi Leandro | SUI | 53-HF | 1989 |
567 | 2273 | Böni Albin | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
567 | 3007 | Husmann Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
568 | 3192 | Fässler Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
568 | 3148 | Ghezzi Franco | SUI | 53-HF | 1955 |
569 | 3320 | Maier Rolf | SUI | 53-HF | 1949 |
569 | 1249 | Benz Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
570 | 3001 | Haab Didi | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
570 | 2186 | Trütsch Roman | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
571 | 3085 | Studer Sebastian | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
571 | 3044 | Schönbächler André | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
572 | 2295 | Hauser Jürg | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
572 | 1322 | Müller Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
573 | 1288 | Birchler Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1996 |
573 | 3475 | Kuhn Walter | SUI | 53-HF | 1960 |
574 | 3133 | Fust Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
574 | 3080 | Schoenbaechler Ralph | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
575 | 3213 | Dreyer Claude | SUI | 53-HF | 1956 |
575 | 3162 | Ehrbar Andreas | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
576 | 3055 | Grossrieder Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1960 |
576 | 3324 | Ledergerber Aurelio | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
577 | 3318 | Schönbächler Nick | SUI | 53-HF | 1990 |
577 | 3421 | Schatt Sepp | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
578 | 1231 | Schoenbaechler Ralph | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
578 | 3092 | Czerny Uwe | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
579 | 3269 | Flury Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
579 | 3059 | Jenny Hansjürg | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
580 | 2281 | Jones Adrian | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
580 | 3269 | Wenzinger Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
581 | 2327 | Rothmund Freddy | GER | 53-HF | 1966 |
581 | 3277 | Steiner Bernhard | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
582 | 3096 | Menzi Andrej | SUI | 53-HF | 1999 |
582 | 1328 | Jones Adrian | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
583 | 2264 | Ramensperger Joel | SUI | 53-HF | 1989 |
583 | 3237 | Fedrizzi Felix | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
584 | 3249 | Bellmont Yannick | SUI | 53-HF | 2000 |
584 | 2200 | Kälin Patrik | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
585 | 1323 | Schönbächler Willi | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
585 | 3257 | Dobler Toni | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
586 | 3125 | Bauer Stefan | GER | 53-HF | 1965 |
586 | 3305 | Senn Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
587 | 3015 | Kälin Mario | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
587 | 3094 | Thoma Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
588 | 2313 | Kronenberg Oliver | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
588 | 3200 | Jenni Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1974 |
589 | 3324 | Kälin Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
589 | 3474 | Nauer Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1950 |
590 | 3209 | Brzeski Witek | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
590 | 3043 | Bächli Pascal | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
591 | 2293 | Mörgeli Richard | SUI | 53-HF | 1956 |
591 | 3201 | Schatt Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 2000 |
592 | 3337 | Cavusoglu Hakan | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
592 | 3076 | Ulrich Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
593 | 3339 | Zollinger Willi | SUI | 53-HF | 1956 |
593 | 3343 | Jaeggi Heinz | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
594 | 2277 | Siegrist Sigi | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
594 | 3370 | Moser Bernhard | SUI | 53-HF | 1959 |
595 | 3045 | Hilpert Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1977 |
595 | 3455 | Kamer Alois | SUI | 53-HF | 1955 |
596 | 1243 | Blattmann Alan | SUI | 53-HF | 1999 |
596 | 3084 | Maissen Alex | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
597 | 1141 | Schmid Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
597 | 3124 | Dreyer Claude | SUI | 53-HF | 1956 |
598 | 1104 | Blattmann Walter | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
598 | 3113 | Diezi Andy | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
599 | 1080 | Blattmann Daryl | SUI | 53-HF | 1999 |
599 | 3293 | Klarer Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
600 | 3153 | Kienast Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
600 | 3311 | Zimmerli Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1987 |
601 | 3075 | Lehmann Kai | SUI | 53-HF | 1994 |
601 | 3444 | Tschümperlin Erich | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
602 | 3206 | Hürlimannn Benjamin | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
602 | 3079 | Sutter Emilio | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
603 | 3105 | Ferradino Gaetano | ITA | 53-HF | 1966 |
603 | 1278 | Blom Klaas | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
604 | 2271 | Schwitter Tobias | SUI | 53-HF | 1989 |
604 | 3097 | Schütz Wil | SUI | 53-HF | 1945 |
605 | 3189 | Betschart Andri | SUI | 53-HF | 1997 |
605 | 3240 | Erni Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
606 | 2289 | Schwander Ernst | SUI | 53-HF | 1953 |
606 | 3051 | Niemann Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
607 | 3295 | Ruhstaller Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1989 |
607 | 3282 | Bagci Atilla | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
608 | 3296 | Schnyder Ivan | SUI | 53-HF | 1990 |
608 | 3157 | Middelkamp Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
609 | 3145 | Urech Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
609 | 3120 | Friemel Robin | SUI | 53-HF | 2000 |
610 | 3304 | Kälin Werner | SUI | 53-HF | 1942 |
610 | 3114 | Hauser Jürg | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
611 | 3175 | Kälin Turi | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
611 | 3441 | Stäheli Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
612 | 2308 | Menzi Pascal | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
612 | 3185 | Bates Steven | GBR | 53-HF | 1966 |
613 | 2309 | Peter Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1980 |
613 | 3423 | Cavelti Josef | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
614 | 2310 | Rietiker Roland | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
614 | 3116 | Lienert Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1988 |
615 | 3293 | Gomes Gonçalues Ricardo | SUI | 53-HF | 1974 |
615 | 3355 | Kuhn Ramon | SUI | 53-HF | 1996 |
616 | 3028 | Furst Stephane | SUI | 53-HF | 1974 |
616 | 3296 | Lienhart André | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
617 | 3196 | Müller Rolf | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
617 | 3359 | Marty Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1950 |
618 | 3106 | Gehri Fabian | SUI | 53-HF | 1988 |
618 | 3129 | Metry Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
619 | 3287 | Lienhard Tobi | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
619 | 3106 | Zemp Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
620 | 3091 | Kälin Roland | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
620 | 3070 | Frei Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
621 | 3010 | Geiges Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
621 | 3102 | Bettschart Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
622 | 3193 | Lütscher Stibe | SUI | 53-HF | 1992 |
622 | 3407 | Wicki Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1974 |
623 | 3331 | Kälin David | SUI | 53-HF | 1974 |
623 | 3287 | Duchon Zdenko | SVK | 53-HF | 1987 |
624 | 2300 | Maag Christian | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
624 | 1280 | Ramensperger Joel | SUI | 53-HF | 1989 |
625 | 3017 | Lenherr Karl | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
625 | 2171 | Deuber Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1983 |
626 | 3224 | Jud Walter | SUI | 53-HF | 1951 |
626 | 3258 | Dorprigter Sven | GER | 53-HF | 1979 |
627 | 3098 | Hürlimann Richi | SUI | 53-HF | 1946 |
627 | 2042 | Kälin Marco | SUI | 53-HF | 1994 |
628 | 3006 | Andermatt Franz | SUI | 53-HF | 1959 |
628 | 1282 | Fulginiti Peppe | SUI | 53-HF | 1977 |
629 | 3227 | Lienhard Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
629 | 3279 | Zumsteg Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1978 |
630 | 3103 | Backers Markus | GER | 53-HF | 1974 |
630 | 3418 | Betschart Hugo | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
631 | 1090 | Glaus Rico | SUI | 53-HF | 1964 |
631 | 1183 | Wegmann Patrick | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
632 | 2299 | Strebel Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
632 | 3412 | Grünenfelder Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
633 | 3316 | Altermatt Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
633 | 1306 | Zehnder Kilian | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
634 | 1066 | Eberle Werner | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
634 | 3151 | Lenherr Karl | SUI | 53-HF | 1984 |
635 | 2276 | Montanari Erwin | SUI | 53-HF | 1962 |
635 | 3433 | Gisler Kari | SUI | 53-HF | 1954 |
636 | 1082 | Studer Bruno | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
636 | 1334 | Gmür Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
637 | 1054 | Furrer Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
637 | 2168 | Rentsch Peter | SUI | 53-HF | 1959 |
638 | 1133 | Gisler Fredy | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
638 | 2170 | Sägesser Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
639 | 3005 | Steinauer Marc | SUI | 53-HF | 1993 |
639 | 3100 | Salzmann Ernst | SUI | 53-HF | 1946 |
640 | 3032 | Huber Arnold | SUI | 53-HF | 1957 |
640 | 1227 | Arnold Erwin | SUI | 53-HF | 1954 |
641 | 1101 | Steiner Pius | SUI | 53-HF | 1965 |
641 | 1326 | Aeberhard Urs | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
642 | 3013 | Böni Jürg | SUI | 53-HF | 1952 |
642 | 3165 | Leuenberger Rolf | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
643 | 2228 | Fässler Thomas | SUI | 53-HF | 1990 |
643 | 3123 | Fust Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
644 | 2279 | Grubner Alexander | AUT | 53-HF | 1971 |
644 | 3332 | Wehrli Fredi | SUI | 53-HF | 1961 |
645 | 1060 | Jurt Andi | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
645 | 3281 | Auf der Maur Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1990 |
646 | 2249 | Montibeller Martin | SUI | 53-HF | 1974 |
646 | 3288 | Grisostomi Paolo | ITA | 53-HF | 1978 |
647 | 1182 | Zeugin Danillo | SUI | 53-HF | 1989 |
647 | 3428 | Burnier Christophe | SUI | 53-HF | 1975 |
648 | 1228 | Schnider Franz | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
648 | 3461 | Hofstetter René | SUI | 53-HF | 1954 |
649 | 3059 | Craandijk Frits | NED | 53-HF | 1962 |
649 | 3309 | Zellweger Ruedi | SUI | 53-HF | 1952 |
650 | 2325 | Rupp Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1970 |
650 | 3110 | Knecht Christoph | SUI | 53-HF | 1967 |
651 | 2209 | Müller Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1963 |
651 | 3333 | Roubach Rafael | BRA | 53-HF | 1980 |
652 | 1145 | Brunner Rolf | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
652 | 3158 | Steve Milne | GBR | 53-HF | 1970 |
653 | 2246 | Stäuble Philip | SUI | 53-HF | 1987 |
653 | 3146 | Kälin Turi | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
654 | 1074 | Ochsner Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1977 |
654 | 3107 | Graf André | SUI | 53-HF | 1966 |
655 | 3101 | Blom Morris | SUI | 53-HF | 2000 |
655 | 3159 | Joray Stephan | SUI | 53-HF | 1991 |
656 | 2239 | Vestner Michael | GER | 53-HF | 1964 |
656 | 3087 | Schwegler Christoph | SUI | 53-HF | 1991 |
657 | 1156 | Gloor Nicolas | SUI | 53-HF | 1985 |
657 | 2181 | Jud Paul | SUI | 53-HF | 1952 |
658 | 2213 | Keller Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1958 |
658 | 1283 | Lienhard Tobi | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
658 | 3344 | Keller Adi | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
659 | 2203 | Steinmann Fredi | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
660 | 3021 | Küng Philipp | SUI | 53-HF | 1995 |
660 | 1285 | Maag Christian | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
661 | 3014 | Bradie James | GBR | 53-HF | 1977 |
661 | 3231 | Costa Bruno Patricio | POR | 53-HF | 1982 |
662 | 2284 | Muscarà Davide | SUI | 53-HF | 1973 |
662 | 3131 | Schwander Ernst | SUI | 53-HF | 1953 |
663 | 1073 | Widmer Andreas | SUI | 53-HF | 1960 |
663 | 3313 | Ferreira Carlos | POR | 53-HF | 1979 |
664 | 3026 | Meyer Markus | SUI | 53-HF | 1977 |
664 | 3377 | Perez Juan | ESP | 53-HF | 1980 |
665 | 3031 | Horner Felix | SUI | 53-HF | 1954 |
665 | 3153 | Lopez Francisco | ESP | 53-HF | 1974 |
666 | 3034 | Kaufmann Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
666 | 3390 | Bäni Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1968 |
667 | 3064 | Marty Philipp | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
667 | 3125 | Grossrieder Daniel | SUI | 53-HF | 1960 |
668 | 3116 | Lander Reto | SUI | 53-HF | 1986 |
668 | 3482 | Oberlin Ivo | SUI | 53-HF | 1972 |
669 | 3121 | Locher Walter | SUI | 53-HF | 1952 |
669 | 3456 | Trümmel Toni | SUI | 53-HF | 1969 |
670 | 3162 | Jenni Dario | SUI | 53-HF | 1995 |
670 | 3297 | Lüssi Stefan | SUI | 53-HF | 1971 |
671 | 3214 | Häberlin Marc | SUI | 53-HF | 1976 |
671 | 1329 | Egli Matthias | SUI | 53-HF | 1979 |
672 | 3221 | Kälin Michael | SUI | 53-HF | 1993 |
672 | 3183 | Perrimond Xavier | FRA | 53-HF | 1993 |
673 | 3229 | Schuler Beat | SUI | 53-HF | 1982 |
673 | 3303 | Rapuano Adriano | SUI | 53-HF | 1974 |
674 | 3239 | Kamer Alois | SUI | 53-HF | 1955 |
674 | 3149 | Böni Jürg | SUI | 53-HF | 1952 |
675 | 2175 | Bib | SUI | 53-HF | 1955 |
675 | 3263 | Jacobs Muhammad-Kassiem | GER | 53-HF | 1962 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1004 | Olivetti Sven | SUI | 53-HJL | 1997 |
1 | 1003 | Fischer Remo | SUI | 53-HJL | 1998 |
2 | 1012 | Zumstein Patrick | SUI | 53-HJL | 1997 |
2 | 1004 | Niemann Nico | SUI | 53-HJL | 1998 |
3 | 1006 | Fischer Remo | SUI | 53-HJL | 1998 |
3 | 1001 | Kiser Pascal | SUI | 53-HJL | 1998 |
4 | 1008 | Zgraggen Andri | SUI | 53-HJL | 1998 |
4 | 1006 | Schmid Lucas | SUI | 53-HJL | 2000 |
5 | 1007 | Stoll Jonas | SUI | 53-HJL | 1998 |
5 | 1010 | Kamber Lenny | SUI | 53-HJL | 1999 |
6 | 1005 | Schmid Lucas | SUI | 53-HJL | 2000 |
6 | 1007 | Indrist Florian | SUI | 53-HJL | 2000 |
7 | 1001 | Kiser Pascal | SUI | 53-HJL | 1998 |
7 | 1009 | Behringer Manuel | SUI | 53-HJL | 2001 |
8 | 1011 | Bonderer Fabian | SUI | 53-HJL | 1997 |
8 | 1008 | Mensing Mauro | SUI | 53-HJL | 2001 |
9 | 1009 | Indrist Florian | SUI | 53-HJL | 2000 |
9 | 1011 | Stuck Elmar | SUI | 53-HJL | 1999 |
10 | 1003 | Derungs Cla Riet | SUI | 53-HJL | 1997 |
10 | 1002 | Rigonalli Nando | SUI | 53-HJL | 2001 |
11 | 1010 | Barelli Nicola | SUI | 53-HJL | 1999 |
12 | 1002 | Kamber Lenny | SUI | 53-HJL | 1999 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2184 | Odermatt Markus | SUI | 53-SE | 1984 |
1 | 2014 | Mischler Roli | SUI | 53-SE | 1983 |
2 | 2183 | Brun Franziska | SUI | 53-SE | 1986 |
2 | 2015 | Signer Rahel | SUI | 53-SE | 1988 |
3 | 2058 | Signer Rahel | SUI | 53-SE | 1988 |
3 | 2147 | krebs angela | SUI | 53-SE | 1974 |
4 | 2057 | Mischler Roli | SUI | 53-SE | 1983 |
4 | 2148 | Krebs Stefan | SUI | 53-SE | 1969 |
5 | 2075 | Rhyner Ueli | SUI | 53-SE | 1991 |
5 | 2146 | Fässler Nadja | SUI | 53-SE | 1996 |
6 | 2074 | Grünig Fabienne | SUI | 53-SE | 1987 |
6 | 2149 | Schär Marco | SUI | 53-SE | 1996 |
7 | 2040 | Durrer Ruedi | SUI | 53-SE | 1971 |
7 | 2006 | Krättli Claudia | SUI | 53-SE | 1982 |
8 | 2041 | Durrer Susanne | SUI | 53-SE | 1972 |
8 | 2007 | Krättli Daniel | SUI | 53-SE | 1982 |
9 | 2023 | Villiger René | SUI | 53-SE | 1969 |
9 | 2161 | Zimmermann Meret | SUI | 53-SE | 1996 |
10 | 2022 | Villiger Eveline | SUI | 53-SE | 1975 |
10 | 2036 | Kälin Fiona | SUI | 53-SE | 1996 |
11 | 2167 | Elmer Hanspeter | SUI | 53-SE | 1966 |
11 | 2029 | Schuler Roman | SUI | 53-SE | 1989 |
12 | 2168 | Elmer Janine | SUI | 53-SE | 1968 |
12 | 2144 | Elmer Hanspeter | SUI | 53-SE | 1966 |
13 | 2005 | Krättli Claudia | SUI | 53-SE | 1982 |
13 | 2145 | Elmer Janine | SUI | 53-SE | 1968 |
14 | 2006 | Krättli Daniel | SUI | 53-SE | 1982 |
14 | 2080 | Villiger Eveline | SUI | 53-SE | 1975 |
15 | 2080 | Humm Rolf | SUI | 53-SE | 1966 |
15 | 2081 | Villiger René | SUI | 53-SE | 1969 |
16 | 2049 | Blickenstorfer Tanja | SUI | 53-SE | 1993 |
16 | 2031 | Beer Silvano | SUI | 53-SE | 1986 |
17 | 2186 | Giger Peter | SUI | 53-SE | 1963 |
17 | 2038 | Pfister Claudine | SUI | 53-SE | 1987 |
18 | 2187 | Giger Patricia | SUI | 53-SE | 1992 |
18 | 2061 | Scherzinger Stefan | SUI | 53-SE | 1984 |
19 | 2125 | Imesch Mario | SUI | 53-SE | 1981 |
19 | 2060 | Scherzinger-Buss Ladina | SUI | 53-SE | 1988 |
20 | 2126 | Imesch Patricia | SUI | 53-SE | 1983 |
20 | 2157 | Rohner Marcel | SUI | 53-SE | 1971 |
21 | 2149 | Wermelinger Marcel | SUI | 53-SE | 1973 |
21 | 2044 | Villiger Josef | SUI | 53-SE | 1966 |
22 | 2148 | Plüss Sandra | SUI | 53-SE | 1976 |
22 | 2043 | Klausner Judith | SUI | 53-SE | 1969 |
23 | 2007 | Kälin Michèle | SUI | 53-SE | 1993 |
23 | 2103 | Odermatt Markus | SUI | 53-SE | 1968 |
24 | 2008 | Kälin Wädi | SUI | 53-SE | 1963 |
24 | 2104 | Odermatt Samira | SUI | 53-SE | 2000 |
25 | 2177 | Laurent Cavazzana | FRA | 53-SE | 1979 |
25 | 2068 | Risi Dominik | SUI | 53-SE | 1993 |
26 | 2178 | Cavazzana Chantal | SUI | 53-SE | 1985 |
26 | 2063 | Badmann Johanna | SUI | 53-SE | 1991 |
27 | 2029 | Kuratli Cornelia | SUI | 53-SE | 1982 |
27 | 2079 | Schmidig Monika | SUI | 53-SE | 1979 |
28 | 2031 | Wespi Stefan | SUI | 53-SE | 1985 |
28 | 2102 | Nussbaum Marcel | SUI | 53-SE | 1972 |
29 | 2179 | Burger Alois | SUI | 53-SE | 1964 |
29 | 2093 | Gisler Mike | SUI | 53-SE | 1989 |
30 | 2180 | Stäuble Nicole | SUI | 53-SE | 1982 |
30 | 2094 | Jauch Andrea | SUI | 53-SE | 1991 |
31 | 2024 | Gisler Mike | SUI | 53-SE | 1989 |
31 | 2110 | Hui Madlaina | SUI | 53-SE | 1996 |
32 | 2025 | Jauch Andrea | SUI | 53-SE | 1991 |
32 | 2114 | Kessler Armin | SUI | 53-SE | 1993 |
33 | 2122 | Steiner Peter | SUI | 53-SE | 1987 |
33 | 2054 | Mettauer Beat | SUI | 53-SE | 1966 |
34 | 2191 | Züllig Lena | SUI | 53-SE | 1987 |
34 | 3499 | Mahrer Michèle | SUI | 53-SE | 1988 |
35 | 2141 | Straub Tobias | SUI | 53-SE | 1980 |
35 | 2113 | Kälin-Brunner Sandra | SUI | 53-SE | 1986 |
36 | 2140 | Heeb Katrin | SUI | 53-SE | 1982 |
36 | 2112 | Kälin Pirmin | SUI | 53-SE | 1984 |
37 | 2147 | Schmid Denise | SUI | 53-SE | 1979 |
37 | 2160 | Wolfisberg Josi | SUI | 53-SE | 1959 |
38 | 2102 | Jakob Bernhard | SUI | 53-SE | 1971 |
38 | 2159 | Wieser Paola | SUI | 53-SE | 1961 |
39 | 2110 | Schmidig Monika | SUI | 53-SE | 1979 |
39 | 3459 | Schönbächler Sandro | SUI | 53-SE | 1988 |
40 | 2109 | Reichlin Hans-Peter | SUI | 53-SE | 1961 |
40 | 3460 | Reichmuth Carmen | SUI | 53-SE | 1990 |
41 | 2037 | Kälin Beat | SUI | 53-SE | 1990 |
41 | 2047 | Mazzoletti Sharon | SUI | 53-SE | 1997 |
41 | 2048 | Rauchenstein Sebastian | SUI | 53-SE | 1989 |
42 | 2028 | Kälin Alexandra | SUI | 53-SE | 1993 |
43 | 2114 | Storz Mario | SUI | 53-SE | 1969 |
43 | 2189 | Marty Dominik | SUI | 53-SE | 1973 |
44 | 2096 | Friemel Evelyne | SUI | 53-SE | 1974 |
44 | 2190 | Kläger Patricia | SUI | 53-SE | 1972 |
45 | 2011 | Steffen Fredy | SUI | 53-SE | 1955 |
45 | 2105 | Züger Christoph | SUI | 53-SE | 1986 |
46 | 2012 | Steffen Michaela | SUI | 53-SE | 1977 |
46 | 2101 | Mächler Nadin | SUI | 53-SE | 1993 |
47 | 2165 | Luna Stefan | SUI | 53-SE | 1980 |
47 | 2021 | Hofmann Evelyn | SUI | 53-SE | 1977 |
48 | 2164 | Luna Martina | SUI | 53-SE | 1982 |
48 | 2022 | Hofmann Reto | SUI | 53-SE | 1978 |
49 | 2138 | Häfliger Manuela | SUI | 53-SE | 1970 |
49 | 3467 | Fuechslin Thuri | SUI | 53-SE | 1963 |
50 | 2139 | Meli Peter | SUI | 53-SE | 1964 |
50 | 3466 | Fuechslin Marlies | SUI | 53-SE | 1966 |
51 | 2078 | Halbheer Karin | SUI | 53-SE | 1969 |
51 | 2075 | Riva Romy | SUI | 53-SE | 1966 |
52 | 2079 | Halbheer Roger | SUI | 53-SE | 1967 |
52 | 2077 | Odermatt Peter | SUI | 53-SE | 1965 |
53 | 2060 | Helbling Hildi | SUI | 53-SE | 1968 |
53 | 2059 | Helbling Daniel | SUI | 53-SE | 1967 |
53 | 2083 | Nussbaumer Daniel | SUI | 53-SE | 1991 |
54 | 2082 | Kälin Marion | SUI | 53-SE | 1990 |
55 | 2018 | Kuriger Ben | SUI | 53-SE | 1965 |
55 | 2070 | Fässler Muriel | SUI | 53-SE | 2001 |
56 | 2017 | Hasselmann Jane | GER | 53-SE | 1980 |
56 | 2071 | Fässler Roli | SUI | 53-SE | 1970 |
57 | 2182 | Engeler Eveline | SUI | 53-SE | 1964 |
57 | 2028 | Raabe Susanne | GER | 53-SE | 1979 |
58 | 2181 | Pfyl Ruth | SUI | 53-SE | 1963 |
58 | 2030 | Wenke Andreas | GER | 53-SE | 1978 |
59 | 2076 | von Arburg Daniel | SUI | 53-SE | 1968 |
59 | 2005 | Heusser Emanuel | SUI | 53-SE | 1987 |
60 | 2077 | von Arburg Graziella | SUI | 53-SE | 1971 |
60 | 2004 | Ayer Corine | SUI | 53-SE | 1984 |
61 | 2081 | Schwerzmann Elvira | SUI | 53-SE | 1967 |
62 | 2082 | Schwerzmann Urs | SUI | 53-SE | 1968 |
63 | 2014 | Reichmuth Nils | SUI | 53-SE | 1996 |
64 | 2013 | Kälin Seline | SUI | 53-SE | 1995 |
65 | 2158 | Hofstetter René | SUI | 53-SE | 1954 |
66 | 2156 | Bögli Yvonne | SUI | 53-SE | 1962 |
67 | 2069 | Trinkler Mirjam | SUI | 53-SE | 1995 |
68 | 2066 | Marty Bruno | SUI | 53-SE | 1992 |
69 | 2003 | Aeschimann André | SUI | 53-SE | 1975 |
70 | 2020 | Beckerbauer Pascal | SUI | 53-SE | 1989 |
71 | 2004 | Grunwald Annette | GER | 53-SE | 1979 |
72 | 2021 | Rüegge Rahel | SUI | 53-SE | 1982 |
73 | 2124 | Grod Nadja | SUI | 53-SE | 2000 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4108 | Forchini Ramona | SUI | 77-DEL | 1994 |
1 | 4105 | Waldis Andrea | SUI | 77-DEL | 1994 |
2 | 4101 | Nay Alessia | SUI | 77-DEL | 1995 |
2 | 4115 | Wittlin Michèle | SUI | 77-DEL | 1984 |
3 | 4105 | Stampf Sabine | GER | 77-DEL | 1980 |
3 | 4110 | Weiss Sandra | SUI | 77-DEL | 1991 |
4 | 4104 | Speck Erika | SUI | 77-DEL | 1988 |
4 | 4108 | Mueggler Eliane | SUI | 77-DEL | 1994 |
5 | 4107 | Stampf Susanne | GER | 77-DEL | 1980 |
5 | 4104 | Nay Alessia | SUI | 77-DEL | 1995 |
6 | 4102 | Tanner Susanne | SUI | 77-DEL | 1974 |
6 | 4102 | Guerrini Sonja | SUI | 77-DEL | 1997 |
7 | 4109 | Schneider Janine | GER | 77-DEL | 1995 |
7 | 4103 | Brun Franziska | SUI | 77-DEL | 1986 |
8 | 4106 | Wittlin Michèle | SUI | 77-DEL | 1984 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4206 | Huguenin Joanie | SUI | 77-DF1 | 1991 |
1 | 5231 | Huber Verena | GER | 77-DF1 | 1994 |
2 | 4276 | Steinbacher Barbara | SUI | 77-DF1 | 1986 |
2 | 4251 | Zürcher Alexandra | SUI | 77-DF1 | 1991 |
3 | 5139 | Strickler Rebecca | SUI | 77-DF1 | 1994 |
3 | 4299 | Blickenstorfer Tanja | SUI | 77-DF1 | 1993 |
4 | 5255 | Zürcher Alexandra | SUI | 77-DF1 | 1991 |
4 | 4341 | Ronner Stefanie | SUI | 77-DF1 | 1988 |
5 | 4298 | Schafroth Jutta | SUI | 77-DF1 | 1991 |
5 | 5095 | Theler Sonja | SUI | 77-DF1 | 1987 |
6 | 4457 | Stump Daniela | SUI | 77-DF1 | 1986 |
6 | 5215 | Diethelm Sonja | SUI | 77-DF1 | 1987 |
7 | 4447 | Widmer Nicole | SUI | 77-DF1 | 1988 |
7 | 5234 | Trabold Katja | SUI | 77-DF1 | 1989 |
8 | 5075 | Ossowska Maria | POL | 77-DF1 | 1986 |
9 | 4380 | Ronner Stefanie | SUI | 77-DF1 | 1988 |
10 | 4204 | Ulrich Andrea | SUI | 77-DF1 | 1986 |
11 | 5214 | Kunz Deborah | SUI | 77-DF1 | 1989 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4239 | chavaillaz Ilona | SUI | 77-DF2 | 1982 |
1 | 4442 | Bucher Anita | SUI | 77-DF2 | 1982 |
2 | 4426 | Vogler Monika | SUI | 77-DF2 | 1985 |
2 | 4451 | Stump Daniela | SUI | 77-DF2 | 1986 |
3 | 4439 | Tschümperlin Sandra | SUI | 77-DF2 | 1980 |
3 | 5344 | Schwarzentruber Cornelia | SUI | 77-DF2 | 1981 |
4 | 5208 | Hürlimann Anita | SUI | 77-DF2 | 1976 |
4 | 4281 | Steinbacher Barbara | SUI | 77-DF2 | 1986 |
5 | 5201 | Bründler Petra | SUI | 77-DF2 | 1982 |
5 | 5330 | Stocker Lea | SUI | 77-DF2 | 1985 |
6 | 4282 | Albisser Helen | SUI | 77-DF2 | 1976 |
6 | 5235 | Wiget Daniela | SUI | 77-DF2 | 1979 |
7 | 5313 | Lienert Nadine | SUI | 77-DF2 | 1980 |
7 | 4459 | Kempf Sarah | SUI | 77-DF2 | 1982 |
8 | 5161 | Schaer Sandra | SUI | 77-DF2 | 1976 |
8 | 5004 | Bieri Katja | SUI | 77-DF2 | 1982 |
9 | 5055 | Bieri Katja | SUI | 77-DF2 | 1982 |
10 | 5010 | Birchler Seeholzer Erika | SUI | 77-DF2 | 1982 |
11 | 5059 | Bürgi Sieglinde | SUI | 77-DF2 | 1977 |
12 | 4301 | Bucher Anita | SUI | 77-DF2 | 1982 |
13 | 5123 | Andre Birgit | AUT | 77-DF2 | 1979 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4310 | Staub Christine | SUI | 77-DF3 | 1973 |
1 | 4235 | Abächerli Margrit | SUI | 77-DF3 | 1967 |
2 | 4275 | Merian Gabriela | SUI | 77-DF3 | 1970 |
2 | 4446 | Hürlimann Anita | SUI | 77-DF3 | 1976 |
3 | 4431 | Schnüriger Anita | SUI | 77-DF3 | 1967 |
3 | 4283 | Tanner Myrtha | SUI | 77-DF3 | 1976 |
4 | 5314 | Zahner Andrea | SUI | 77-DF3 | 1971 |
4 | 4290 | Merian Gabriela | SUI | 77-DF3 | 1970 |
5 | 5301 | Klausner Judith | SUI | 77-DF3 | 1969 |
5 | 4333 | Schnüriger Anita | SUI | 77-DF3 | 1967 |
6 | 5040 | Riedweg Jolanda | SUI | 77-DF3 | 1973 |
6 | 5247 | Hunold Mirjam | SUI | 77-DF3 | 1969 |
7 | 4472 | Eberle Eicher Andrea | SUI | 77-DF3 | 1974 |
7 | 4368 | Riedweg Jolanda | SUI | 77-DF3 | 1973 |
8 | 5296 | Kramer Christine | SUI | 77-DF3 | 1975 |
8 | 4383 | Ziegler Christa | SUI | 77-DF3 | 1971 |
9 | 4465 | Ziegler Christa | SUI | 77-DF3 | 1971 |
9 | 5240 | Urban Manuela | SUI | 77-DF3 | 1967 |
10 | 5209 | Kälin Rosa | SUI | 77-DF3 | 1967 |
10 | 5049 | Pfenning Irina | GER | 77-DF3 | 1972 |
11 | 5062 | Schönbächler Monika | SUI | 77-DF3 | 1967 |
11 | 5013 | Schönbächler Monika | SUI | 77-DF3 | 1967 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4389 | Murer Yvonne | SUI | 77-DF4 | 1964 |
2 | 5015 | Lienert Irma | SUI | 77-DF4 | 1955 |
2 | 4202 | Lacher Priska | SUI | 77-DF4 | 1963 |
3 | 5022 | Betschart Regula | SUI | 77-DF4 | 1963 |
3 | 5239 | Weiss Hanni | SUI | 77-DF4 | 1966 |
4 | 4474 | Meusburger Brunhilde | AUT | 77-DF4 | 1952 |
4 | 5221 | Reinhardt Caroline | SUI | 77-DF4 | 1960 |
5 | 5264 | Wieser Paola | SUI | 77-DF4 | 1961 |
5 | 4388 | Meusburger Brunhilde | AUT | 77-DF4 | 1952 |
6 | 5008 | John Monique | SUI | 77-DF4 | 1963 |
6 | 5223 | Ryser Ursula | SUI | 77-DF4 | 1964 |
7 | 5106 | Imlig Monika | SUI | 77-DF4 | 1959 |
8 | 5061 | Staub Vreni | SUI | 77-DF4 | 1964 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4002 | Stuenzi Michael | SUI | 77-HEL | 1992 |
1 | 4009 | Longa Mattia | ITA | 77-HEL | 1988 |
2 | 4003 | Kälin Silvan | SUI | 77-HEL | 1993 |
2 | 4015 | Breuer Sebastian | GER | 77-HEL | 1989 |
3 | 4013 | Schär Jan | SUI | 77-HEL | 1992 |
3 | 4016 | Marti Jeremias | SUI | 77-HEL | 1990 |
4 | 4001 | Roffler Stefan | SUI | 77-HEL | 1978 |
4 | 4005 | Vögeli Stefan | SUI | 77-HEL | 1994 |
5 | 4006 | Reimann Rick | SUI | 77-HEL | 1991 |
5 | 4002 | Reimann Rick | SUI | 77-HEL | 1991 |
6 | 4007 | Marti Jeremias | SUI | 77-HEL | 1990 |
6 | 4018 | Jud Samuel | SUI | 77-HEL | 1985 |
7 | 4008 | Egger Sebastian | SUI | 77-HEL | 1994 |
7 | 4003 | Kälin Jonas | SUI | 77-HEL | 1992 |
8 | 4009 | Vögeli Stefan | SUI | 77-HEL | 1994 |
8 | 4007 | Strebel Patrik | SUI | 77-HEL | 1986 |
9 | 4014 | Link Fritsche Timo | SUI | 77-HEL | 1981 |
9 | 4017 | Schädler Ueli | SUI | 77-HEL | 1986 |
10 | 4010 | Caruso Andreas | SUI | 77-HEL | 1979 |
10 | 4001 | Olivetti Sven | SUI | 77-HEL | 1997 |
11 | 4011 | Recht Florian | SUI | 77-HEL | 1994 |
11 | 4022 | MURI ADRIAN | SUI | 77-HEL | 1982 |
12 | 4012 | Greutmann Beat | SUI | 77-HEL | 1980 |
12 | 4013 | Läderach Timo | SUI | 77-HEL | 1997 |
13 | 4016 | Wüst Markus | SUI | 77-HEL | 1971 |
13 | 4021 | Inauen Benjamin | SUI | 77-HEL | 1996 |
14 | 4005 | Schädler Ueli | SUI | 77-HEL | 1986 |
14 | 4008 | Baumann Kai | SUI | 77-HEL | 1991 |
15 | 4015 | Kessler Sandro | SUI | 77-HEL | 1987 |
15 | 4012 | Greutmann Beat | SUI | 77-HEL | 1980 |
16 | 4004 | MURI ADRIAN | SUI | 77-HEL | 1982 |
16 | 4010 | Recht Florian | SUI | 77-HEL | 1994 |
17 | 4017 | Breuer Sebastian | GER | 77-HEL | 1989 |
17 | 4014 | Bandak David | GER | 77-HEL | 1985 |
18 | 4019 | Allen Mark | GBR | 77-HEL | 1974 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4209 | Sprunger Sven | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1992 |
1 | 4217 | Inauen Lorenz | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1989 |
2 | 4223 | Widmer Daniel | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1992 |
2 | 4401 | Inauen Stefan | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1988 |
3 | 5288 | Strebel Patrik | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1986 |
3 | 5092 | Walther Michael | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1989 |
4 | 5217 | Dutli Fabian | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1990 |
4 | 4222 | Steinbacher Manfred | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1988 |
5 | 4408 | Inauen Lorenz | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1989 |
5 | 5149 | Hügli Pascal | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1996 |
6 | 4226 | Pixner Martin | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1990 |
6 | 4232 | Tanner Kevin | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1991 |
7 | 4211 | Baumann Kai | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1991 |
7 | 4215 | B | - | 77-HF1 | 1987 |
8 | 4476 | Peyer Remo | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1990 |
8 | 4206 | Inglin Erwin | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1989 |
9 | 5265 | Zürcher Patrick | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1987 |
9 | 5176 | Fische Paul | GER | 77-HF1 | 1993 |
10 | 4403 | Reutimann Kaspar | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1992 |
10 | 5137 | Hug Silvio | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1994 |
11 | 4303 | Bregy Ralf | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1987 |
11 | 4481 | Straubhaar Stefan | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1988 |
12 | 4242 | Tanner Kevin | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1991 |
12 | 5206 | Marti David | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1988 |
13 | 4278 | Brügger Hansjürg | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1990 |
13 | 5101 | Müller Pascal | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1994 |
14 | 4229 | Müller Fabian | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1994 |
14 | 5090 | Ilitsch Simon | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1997 |
15 | 4251 | Haegeli Christoph | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1993 |
15 | 4224 | Barandun Fadri | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1997 |
16 | 4484 | Helbling Andreas | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1988 |
16 | 4236 | Brügger Hansjürg | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1990 |
17 | 4245 | Schär Romano | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1991 |
17 | 5151 | Kaufmann Florian | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1992 |
18 | 4297 | Schönbächler Sandro | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1988 |
18 | 5186 | Trüssel Daniel | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1987 |
19 | 4345 | Brenna Thom | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1988 |
19 | 4391 | Staub Andreas | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1989 |
20 | 4336 | Zimmer Sebastian | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1993 |
20 | 4245 | Mathys Fabian | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1989 |
21 | 4249 | Oertli Kilian | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1993 |
21 | 4268 | Daguati Mauro | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1988 |
22 | 4236 | Daguati Mauro | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1988 |
22 | 5129 | Neuenschwander Adrian | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1991 |
23 | 4304 | Sibilla Leonardo | ITA | 77-HF1 | 1990 |
23 | 4476 | Siegrist Michael | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1987 |
24 | 5186 | Küchler Christian | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1988 |
24 | 5212 | Mächler Jeremias | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1992 |
25 | 4334 | Eugster Ueli | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1986 |
25 | 4314 | Luternauer Jan | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1988 |
26 | 5171 | Fankhauser Beat | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1989 |
26 | 4294 | Schönbächler Lucas | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1995 |
27 | 4272 | Schwegler Alain | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1996 |
27 | 5042 | Burkard Raphael | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1992 |
28 | 4287 | Schnüriger Edgar | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1987 |
28 | 5252 | SHENK NICO | AUS | 77-HF1 | 1987 |
29 | 5303 | Maier Thomas | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1988 |
29 | 4272 | Schnüriger Edgar | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1987 |
30 | 4252 | Arnold Andreas | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1989 |
30 | 5249 | Kuster Simon | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1991 |
31 | 5083 | Wiget Marco | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1994 |
31 | 5148 | Fischer Manuel | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1993 |
32 | 5169 | Mattmann Ueli | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1986 |
32 | 5150 | Immer Adrian | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1991 |
33 | 5246 | Stettler Rico | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1996 |
33 | 5083 | Fischli Tobias | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1994 |
34 | 4489 | Diethelm Urban | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1974 |
34 | 5126 | Härri Lorenz | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1992 |
35 | 5308 | Locher René | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1994 |
35 | 5213 | Nicca Mauro | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1990 |
36 | 5194 | Heinzer Andreas | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1986 |
36 | 5227 | Zanchi Silvano | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1995 |
37 | 4230 | Lohner Dario | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1995 |
37 | 5132 | Spaeni Remo | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1994 |
38 | 4315 | Schönbächler Lucas | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1995 |
38 | 5334 | Zürcher Peter | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1987 |
39 | 5212 | Bieri Bernhard | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1987 |
39 | 5321 | Grätzer Andi | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1988 |
40 | 4307 | Kälin Alfred | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1987 |
40 | 5191 | Kaelin Robin | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1994 |
41 | 5163 | Tavasci Luca | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1993 |
41 | 5122 | Adamski Andreas | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1994 |
42 | 5164 | Krüsi Jonas | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1987 |
42 | 5086 | Jenny Matthias | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1990 |
43 | 5023 | Bosshard Fabian | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1992 |
43 | 5082 | Fischli Andy | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1990 |
44 | 4427 | Luternauer Jan | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1988 |
44 | 5165 | Bühlmann Lukas | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1988 |
45 | 5170 | von Arx Thomas | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1986 |
45 | 5113 | Schwaller Patrick | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1992 |
46 | 5121 | Schiess Samuel | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1993 |
46 | 5007 | Stücheli Fabian | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1989 |
47 | 5080 | Klein Benedikt | GER | 77-HF1 | 1990 |
47 | 5089 | Noller Hannes | GER | 77-HF1 | 1990 |
47 | 5053 | Stäuble Philip | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1987 |
48 | 5066 | Koch Guido | GER | 77-HF1 | 1987 |
49 | 4202 | Keller Urs | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1986 |
50 | 5230 | Genewein Marco | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1986 |
51 | 5297 | Birchler Simon | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1990 |
52 | 5261 | Ryter Mike | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1987 |
53 | 5166 | Wilhelm Pascal | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1994 |
54 | 5079 | Kesseli Roman | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1988 |
55 | 5084 | Fuchs Erich | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1987 |
56 | 5181 | Stücheli Fabian | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1989 |
57 | 4335 | Zurbuchen Severin | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1995 |
58 | 5011 | Kessler Samuel | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1987 |
59 | 5165 | Siegrist Michael | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1987 |
60 | 4411 | Wildhaber Marco | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1991 |
61 | 5087 | Bleiker Marco | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1986 |
62 | 5224 | Koller Andreas | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1986 |
63 | 5237 | Honegger Corsin | SUI | 77-HF1 | 1993 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4405 | Rusch Thomas | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
1 | 4494 | Oswald Jakob | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
2 | 4208 | Duss Martin | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
2 | 4208 | Duss Martin | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
3 | 4217 | Feuz Rolf | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
3 | 4221 | Furrer Claudio | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
4 | 4402 | Urech Marcel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
4 | 5020 | Meier Kurt | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
5 | 4485 | Kälin Mark | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1983 |
5 | 5023 | Hensler Thomas | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
6 | 4219 | Walser Tobias | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1983 |
6 | 4214 | Horath Bruno | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
7 | 4318 | Horath Bruno | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
7 | 4219 | Grilo Luis | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1983 |
8 | 5174 | Grilo Luis | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1983 |
8 | 4239 | Wehrli Markus | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
9 | 4409 | Wohlgemuth Sven | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
9 | 4289 | ? | - | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
10 | 4220 | Furrer Claudio | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
10 | 4213 | Walser Tobias | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1983 |
11 | 4213 | Albin Silvano | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
11 | 4227 | Kälin Peter | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
12 | 4225 | Kleiner Erich | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1976 |
12 | 4424 | Zysset David | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1986 |
13 | 4238 | Manser Hansruedi | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
13 | 4243 | Krähenmann Benjamin | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
14 | 4235 | Kälin Peter | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
14 | 4248 | Käch Josef | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
15 | 5097 | Duss Beat | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
15 | 5021 | Woyna Lars | GER | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
16 | 4270 | Trepte Michael | GER | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
16 | 4234 | Kübli Sven | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
17 | 4415 | Kaufmann Remo | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
17 | 5045 | Birchler Remo | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
18 | 4269 | Hager Ivo | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
18 | 4240 | Schwyter Guido | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
19 | 4424 | Mohler Sven | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
19 | 4247 | Bilgerig Marco | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
20 | 4261 | Huwiler Remo | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
20 | 4284 | WÜTHRICH MIKE | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1986 |
21 | 4227 | Styger Andy | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
21 | 4229 | Trepte Michael | GER | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
22 | 4418 | Candinas Gabriel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
22 | 4499 | Dätwyler Daniel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
23 | 4212 | Kübli Sven | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
23 | 4454 | Wick Reto | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
24 | 5153 | Wenker Sebastien | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
24 | 4296 | Stöckli Martin | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
25 | 5271 | Ziegler Silvio | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
25 | 4306 | Birrer René | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
26 | 5221 | Wehrli Markus | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
26 | 4437 | Oester Mark | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
27 | 4243 | Schwyter Guido | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
27 | 4460 | Boukhaoua Salah | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1983 |
28 | 5254 | Krähenmann Benjamin | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
28 | 5323 | Sylvestre Lucia | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
29 | 4228 | Diethelm Thomas | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
29 | 4258 | Wiss Pascal | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
30 | 4422 | Schiegg Thomas | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
30 | 4470 | Birchler Thomas | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
31 | 4273 | Bilgerig Marco | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
31 | 5028 | Duss Manuel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1986 |
32 | 4265 | Käch Josef | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
32 | 4275 | Richner Martin | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
33 | 4343 | Grass Max | AUT | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
33 | 5112 | Menzi Balz | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1983 |
34 | 4266 | Keller Daniel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
34 | 5255 | Uhr Martin | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
35 | 5048 | Spörri Manuel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1983 |
35 | 4468 | Odermatt Markus | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
36 | 5199 | Rückel Thomas | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
36 | 4490 | Kohler Pirmin | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
37 | 4364 | Kuriger Marco | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
37 | 4276 | Mattmann Ueli | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1986 |
38 | 4289 | Wiss Pascal | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
38 | 5118 | Bachmann Yvo | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
39 | 4372 | Hankh Markus | GER | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
39 | 4472 | Züger Andreas | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
40 | 4254 | Carisch Flurin | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
40 | 4440 | Eugster Ueli | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1986 |
41 | 5197 | Bachmann Christian | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
41 | 4318 | Eisele Marcel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
42 | 5141 | Gyr Daniel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
42 | 4426 | Straubhaar Thomas | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
43 | 4259 | Kälin Rolf | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
43 | 5217 | Krieg Sebastian | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
44 | 5210 | Pereira De Sou Orlando | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
44 | 4432 | Diethelm Thomas | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
45 | 5203 | Lopez Giovanni | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
45 | 4402 | Ott Marcel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
46 | 5236 | Hauri Alex | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1976 |
46 | 4439 | Kälin Rolf | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
47 | 5286 | Schmidt Stefan | GER | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
47 | 5211 | Isler Andreas | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1983 |
48 | 4488 | Fässler Marcel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1976 |
48 | 5116 | Syfrig Thomas | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
49 | 4309 | Richner Martin | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
49 | 4374 | Bamert Urs | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
50 | 4440 | Bieli Roger | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
50 | 4415 | Spörri Manuel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1983 |
51 | 5222 | Boppart Joel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1983 |
51 | 4249 | Hofstetter Fabian | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
52 | 4308 | Hänggi Humberto | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
52 | 4303 | Lüönd Egon | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
53 | 5220 | Spielmann Stefan | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
53 | 4288 | Imhof Peter | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
54 | 5125 | Gundlach Michael | GER | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
54 | 5124 | Gaillard David | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1986 |
55 | 5085 | Schneider Ralf | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
55 | 4269 | Engeler Silvan | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
56 | 5229 | Siebenhaar Simon | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
56 | 4463 | Keller Daniel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
57 | 4453 | Iten Norbert | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
57 | 5108 | Schärer Patrick | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
58 | 4360 | Wittwer André | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1983 |
58 | 4274 | Gisler Damian | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
59 | 5285 | Rüttimann Erhard | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1976 |
59 | 5152 | Menzinger Florian | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
60 | 5245 | SCHMIDLIN IVO ROMAN | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1976 |
60 | 5199 | Büeler Willy | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
61 | 4299 | Lienert Florian | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
61 | 5163 | Marti Gerhard | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
62 | 4271 | ? | - | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
62 | 5226 | Turan Alexander | SVK | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
63 | 4370 | Schelling Stefan | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
63 | 4421 | Germann Lukas | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
64 | 4274 | Leuthold Bruno | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
64 | 5236 | Fritsche Köbi | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
65 | 5198 | Gribbin Matthew | GBR | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
65 | 4390 | Strebel Sebastian | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
66 | 5274 | Stöckli Martin | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
66 | 4317 | Höfliger Urs | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
67 | 5173 | Friederich Stephan | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1976 |
67 | 5340 | Vogel Lukas | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
68 | 4355 | Hurst Reto | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1976 |
68 | 4280 | Hänggi Humberto | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
69 | 4205 | Lüönd Egon | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
69 | 4359 | Kälin Remo | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
70 | 4450 | Ehrsam Harry | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
70 | 4348 | Pfister Roman | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
71 | 5167 | Birrer René | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
71 | 5237 | Luna Stefan | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
72 | 5206 | Bueno Escosa Alexander | ESP | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
72 | 4452 | Oswald Guido | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
73 | 5172 | Nitsche Sebastian | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1976 |
73 | 4324 | Munoz Daniel | ESP | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
74 | 5226 | Röthlin Christian | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
74 | 4484 | Hug Elias | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
75 | 5256 | Lehmann Dominik | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
75 | 5310 | Bruder Roman | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
76 | 4296 | Germann Lukas | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
76 | 5071 | Kesseli Thomas | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
77 | 4352 | Fritsche Köbi | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
77 | 5136 | Glarner Roger | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
78 | 5156 | Bornand Marc | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1976 |
78 | 4482 | Straubhaar Markus | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
79 | 5290 | Annen Richard | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1976 |
79 | 5008 | Bachmann Raphael | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
80 | 4350 | Höfliger Urs | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
80 | 4356 | Meinl Thorsten | GER | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
81 | 5275 | Stauffacher Ueli | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
81 | 5337 | Jaeger Lukas | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
82 | 4313 | Eisele Marcel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
82 | 5342 | Wyss Raphael | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1983 |
83 | 4486 | Hug Elias | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
83 | 4441 | Imholz Pius | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
84 | 5273 | Oswald Guido | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
84 | 5243 | Bellia Marcel | ITA | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
85 | 4399 | Munoz Daniel | ESP | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
85 | 4205 | Lacher Patrick | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1986 |
86 | 5033 | Fuchs Patrick | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1976 |
86 | 5205 | Kälin Heiri | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
87 | 4349 | Jenni Robert | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
87 | 4252 | Schefer Raffael | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1983 |
88 | 4327 | Birchler Gery | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
88 | 5120 | Jolly Geoffroy | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
89 | 4397 | Nebel Reto | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
89 | 4351 | Reimann Christian | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
90 | 4445 | Moser Fabian | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
90 | 5174 | Meier Nils | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
91 | 4366 | Santacatterina Riccardo | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
91 | 5193 | Baumann Thomas | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
92 | 5140 | Giovanoli Rico | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
92 | 4346 | Kälin Pirmin | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
93 | 5248 | Bitschnau Emanuel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1983 |
93 | 4257 | Kuriger Marco | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
94 | 4401 | Finger Markus | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
94 | 4330 | Santacatterina Riccardo | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
95 | 4292 | Oeschger Martin | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
95 | 4344 | Drabik Peter | SVK | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
96 | 4471 | Lüthi Curdin | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
96 | 4370 | Ulrich Patrick | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
97 | 5100 | Coelho Marco | POR | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
97 | 4493 | Gisler Paul | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
98 | 4467 | Stalder Michael | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
98 | 5117 | Widmer Davide | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
99 | 5251 | Fernandez Silverio | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
99 | 4395 | Koch Markus | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
100 | 4479 | Kälin Pirmin | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
100 | 5200 | Ghenzi Marco | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
101 | 5315 | Veenman Roel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1983 |
101 | 5056 | Pfammatter Beat | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1986 |
102 | 5214 | Sauthier Ludovic | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1983 |
103 | 5160 | Pfister Roman | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
103 | 5155 | Schilter Sepp | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
104 | 4332 | Reimann Christian | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
104 | 5162 | Duss Dominik | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
105 | 5001 | Meinl Thorsten | GER | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
105 | 5073 | Straub Roland | GER | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
106 | 5298 | Schulz Peter | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
106 | 5338 | Nicolai Carl-Oscar | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
107 | 5030 | Dijkstra Philip | NED | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
107 | 5127 | Koch Florian | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
108 | 4322 | Kälin Remo | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
108 | 4376 | Cashin Michael | GBR | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
109 | 5046 | Müller Peter | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
109 | 5160 | Cawthorne Anthony | GBR | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
110 | 5007 | Furrer Michael | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
110 | 5225 | Thelen Joachim | GER | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
111 | 5200 | Alexander Stephan | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
111 | 5111 | Meier Heiri | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
112 | 4480 | Zoybel Tomasz | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
112 | 4400 | Karcher Thomas | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
113 | 5086 | Gattiker Urs | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
113 | 5001 | Fehlmann Daniel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
114 | 4288 | Bamert Urs | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
114 | 5005 | Lustenberger Urs | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
115 | 5213 | Cashin Michael | GBR | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
115 | 5315 | Arnold Reto | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
116 | 5159 | Krebs Sandro | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
116 | 5119 | Hirschi Pascal | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
117 | 5310 | Hess Simon | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
117 | 5140 | Pop Iustin | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
118 | 4337 | Holdener Markus | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
118 | 5245 | Duronjic Branislav | BIH | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
119 | 5082 | Schulthess Samuel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1976 |
119 | 5314 | Imhof Marco | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
120 | 5038 | Vacheresse Georges | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
121 | 5019 | Derks Waldemar | GER | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
122 | 5176 | Gimenez Jose Rives | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
123 | 5223 | Fässler Stefan | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
124 | 5002 | Landolt Adrian | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
125 | 4284 | Bolli Benjamin | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
126 | 2202 | Meier Raphael | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
127 | 4446 | Schlittler Roland | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
128 | 4381 | Gisler Paul | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
129 | 5113 | Strebel Sebastian | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
130 | 5178 | Speck Thomas | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1976 |
131 | 5259 | Mylka Antoni | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
132 | 5112 | Stolz David | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
133 | 5091 | Ciapparelli Raphael | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
134 | 5247 | Stocker Leo | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
135 | 5060 | Roth Mathias | GER | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
136 | 5095 | Bösch Markus | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1983 |
137 | 5043 | Koch Markus | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
138 | 5252 | Ghenzi Marco | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
139 | 5312 | Karcher Thomas | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
140 | 5250 | Fehlmann Daniel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
141 | 5092 | Hunziker Manuel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
142 | 5205 | Seoane Romero Antonio | ESP | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
143 | 5051 | Lustenberger Urs | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
144 | 5182 | Seixas Paulo | POR | 77-HF2 | 1976 |
145 | 4263 | Bachmann Raphael | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
146 | 4454 | Fässler Manuel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1983 |
147 | 5175 | Marty Marco | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1981 |
148 | 5106 | Kostner Wolfgang | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
149 | 5039 | Stäger Max | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
150 | 5126 | Horvath Peter | HUN | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
151 | 5077 | von Reding Patric | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1976 |
152 | 5216 | Bruckenburg Dave | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1976 |
153 | 5053 | Hönicke Arno | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
154 | 4216 | Meier Kurt | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
155 | 4279 | Ott Marcel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
156 | 4452 | Betschart Cornel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
157 | 5282 | Arnold Reto | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
158 | 5188 | Peisker Stefan | GER | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
159 | 4386 | Bühler Jonas | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
160 | 4246 | Plattner Manuel | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1976 |
161 | 4326 | Goncalves Ricardo | POR | 77-HF2 | 1983 |
162 | 5029 | Bächli Pascal | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1982 |
163 | 4256 | Brüngger Thomas | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1977 |
164 | 5108 | Rich Thomas | GBR | 77-HF2 | 1978 |
165 | 5109 | Tot Aleksandar | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
166 | 5115 | Heldstab Christian | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1979 |
167 | 5129 | Schneider Beda | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1976 |
168 | 5154 | Andersen Jan-Patrick | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1985 |
169 | 5204 | Rohrer Marco | SUI | 77-HF2 | 1984 |
170 | 5211 | Szilagyi Zoltan | HUN | 77-HF2 | 1980 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4207 | Baumann Urs | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
1 | 4209 | Deplazes Sascha | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
2 | 4203 | Soliva Martin | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
2 | 4207 | Soliva Martin | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
3 | 4404 | Deplazes Sascha | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
3 | 4464 | Räss Daniel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
4 | 4481 | Egg Martin | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
4 | 4220 | Simoes Humberto | POR | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
5 | 4214 | Schaufelberger Beat | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
5 | 4469 | Egg Martin | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
6 | 4210 | Haefeli Roland | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
6 | 4223 | Schori Rolf | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
7 | 4232 | Schmid Cornel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
7 | 5329 | Maffezzini Gabriele | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
8 | 4414 | Simoes Humberto | POR | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
8 | 4216 | Haefeli Roland | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
9 | 4248 | Brunner Reto | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
9 | 4404 | Stucki Pius | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1976 |
10 | 4218 | Schori Rolf | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
10 | 5251 | Portmann Benno | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1976 |
11 | 4237 | Schuler Marcel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1966 |
11 | 4461 | Da Silva Manuel | POR | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
12 | 4482 | Reichmuth Markus | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
12 | 4225 | Reichmuth Markus | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
13 | 4233 | Meyer Markus | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
13 | 4447 | Hauri Alex | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1976 |
14 | 4406 | Manser Michael | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
14 | 5159 | Wuermli Simon | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1976 |
15 | 4221 | Bosshard David | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
15 | 4218 | Schmid Cornel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
16 | 4407 | Bernold Walter | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
16 | 5228 | Ziegler Stefan | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
17 | 4419 | Blaser Marco | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
17 | 5230 | Fleury Pascal | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
18 | 4234 | Bosshard Hans-Jakob | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1966 |
18 | 4406 | Bernold Walter | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
19 | 4412 | Widtmann Roger | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
19 | 4334 | Rigonalli Andreas | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
20 | 5027 | Klerkx Jeroen | NED | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
20 | 4373 | Sidler Benno | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
21 | 5102 | Rindlisbacher René | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
21 | 4230 | Blaser Marco | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
22 | 4222 | Muster Hans | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
22 | 4412 | Süess Dimitri | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
23 | 4240 | Studer Roman | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
23 | 4345 | Zumbrunn Stefan | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
24 | 4413 | Süess Dimitri | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
24 | 4407 | Kleiner Erich | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1976 |
25 | 4264 | Thommen Markus | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
25 | 4488 | Menhard Michi | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
26 | 5110 | Zwyssig Alex | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
26 | 4435 | Widtmann Roger | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
27 | 5278 | Lanzon Mark | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
27 | 4233 | Rindlisbacher René | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
28 | 5225 | Pellet Björn | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
28 | 4409 | Brunner Reto | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
29 | 4268 | Nietlispach Felix | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1966 |
29 | 4411 | Bosshard David | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
30 | 4428 | Bertaggia Andreas | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
30 | 5238 | Egger Rolf | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
31 | 4283 | Kuster Roman | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
31 | 4485 | Buengen Knut | GER | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
32 | 4260 | Tanner René | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
32 | 4410 | Oberli Thomas | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
33 | 4312 | Burkard Roland | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1966 |
33 | 4262 | Blaser Franz | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
34 | 4432 | Süess Hansjörg | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
34 | 4403 | Dätwyler Martin | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
35 | 4311 | Blaser Franz | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
35 | 4448 | SCHMIDLIN IVO ROMAN | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1976 |
36 | 5258 | Maurer Samuel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
36 | 4204 | Fässler Marcel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1976 |
37 | 4257 | Lütolf Peter | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1966 |
37 | 5224 | Schena Mario | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
38 | 4448 | Gaisecker David | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
38 | 4293 | Allenbach Elmar | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
39 | 4277 | Marty Fredy | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
39 | 4261 | Süess Hansjörg | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
40 | 5289 | Dreule Stefan | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
40 | 5025 | Plattner Manuel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1976 |
41 | 5107 | Gosteli Oliver Jose | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
41 | 4342 | Künzli Othmar | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
42 | 4267 | Bosshard Ivo | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
42 | 4450 | Achermann Stefan | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
43 | 4435 | Odermatt Markus | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
43 | 5084 | Eisenring Rolf | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
44 | 5144 | Meier Peter | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
44 | 4256 | Tanner René | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
45 | 4434 | Rapp Pierre-Alain | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
45 | 4418 | Gosteli Oliver Jose | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
46 | 4302 | Lama Pemba | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
46 | 4319 | Daull Pascal | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
47 | 4281 | Christen Thomas | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1966 |
47 | 5339 | Mock Robert | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
48 | 4295 | Vogel Daniel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
48 | 5187 | Amoroso Bruno | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
49 | 5134 | Gabathuler Marcel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
49 | 4287 | Rüttimann Erhard | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1976 |
50 | 4456 | Ehrensperger Lukas | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
50 | 5216 | Gätzi Patrik | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
51 | 4316 | Kälin Meiri | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
51 | 5030 | Flückiger Joachim | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
52 | 4442 | Rentzmann Pascal | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
52 | 4491 | Lauzon Mark | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
53 | 4300 | Steinlechner Günter | AUT | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
53 | 4273 | Bosshard Ivo | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
54 | 4361 | Fischer Martin | GER | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
54 | 4231 | Klerkx Jeroen | NED | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
55 | 4314 | Luzio Manfred | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
55 | 4302 | Hurst Reto | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1976 |
56 | 5136 | Allenbach Elmar | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
56 | 4242 | Paul Roland | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
57 | 4320 | Steinauer Erich | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
57 | 5144 | Zimmermann Bruno | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
58 | 4378 | Zanchin Silvano | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
58 | 5177 | Kasper Martin | AUT | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
59 | 5119 | Käppeli Jürg | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
59 | 4337 | Groh Toralf | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
60 | 4367 | Bonderer Ivo | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
60 | 5121 | Schmid Marco | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
61 | 5235 | Günthardt Kai | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
61 | 5183 | Moser Patrick | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
62 | 4464 | Achermann Stefan | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
62 | 4466 | Wüst Markus | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
63 | 4293 | Beti Ilario | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
63 | 4277 | Lama Pemba | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
64 | 5162 | Schuler Sepp | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
64 | 5250 | Morger Patrik | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
64 | 4489 | Kohler Stefan | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
65 | 4330 | Oelkuch Marc | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
66 | 5177 | Krey Matthias | GER | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
66 | 4331 | Storchenegger Richard | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
67 | 4365 | Nebel Martin | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
67 | 5123 | Blum Andreas | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
68 | 5004 | Byber Remi | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
68 | 4443 | Dreule Stefan | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
69 | 5305 | Baggenstos Xaver | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1966 |
69 | 4244 | Thommen Markus | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
70 | 4460 | Kaminsky Thorsten | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
70 | 5079 | Okle Beat | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
71 | 5150 | Ackermann Rainer | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
71 | 5188 | Burkhardt Daniel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
72 | 4359 | Thum Marcel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
72 | 4420 | Gisi Marcel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
73 | 505 | Bühler Paul | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
73 | 4264 | Gaisecker David | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
74 | 5116 | Butscher Oliver | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
74 | 4315 | Butscher Oliver | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
75 | 4393 | Kälin Hermann | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
75 | 5313 | Estermann Thomas | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
76 | 4328 | Kull Dani | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
76 | 5104 | Fankhauser Reto | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
77 | 4478 | Daull Pascal | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
77 | 4282 | Vogel Daniel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
78 | 4375 | Keller Beat | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
78 | 4286 | Kälin Meiri | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
79 | 5031 | Baggenstos Roland | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
79 | 5141 | Schnell Raffael | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
80 | 5152 | Wagner Christian | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
80 | 5033 | Freuler Hansruedi | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
81 | 4306 | Djuric Dalibor | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
81 | 4455 | Lutz Daniel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
82 | 5280 | Leuthard Daniel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
82 | 4291 | Steinlechner Günter | AUT | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
83 | 4379 | Hubli Erich | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
83 | 5130 | Rhyner Jürg | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
84 | 4358 | Wey André | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
84 | 4321 | Djuric Dalibor | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
85 | 5094 | Reinhard Emanuel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
85 | 4266 | Holdener Christian | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
86 | 4371 | Frischknecht Thomas | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
86 | 4338 | Vogel This | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
87 | 5231 | Lötscher Stephan | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
87 | 4304 | Schuler Sepp | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
88 | 5304 | Werder Marus | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
88 | 5039 | Schätti Bruno | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
89 | 4291 | Weber Dani | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
89 | 4307 | Nitsche Sebastian | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1976 |
90 | 4443 | Howald Pascal | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
90 | 4310 | Byber Remi | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
91 | 4344 | Wutscher Ralph | AUT | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
91 | 4419 | Friederich Stephan | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1976 |
92 | 4377 | Thalmann Reto | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
92 | 5318 | Thomann Daniel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
93 | 5268 | Groh Toralf | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
93 | 5081 | Bürki Werner | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
94 | 5272 | Mueller Thomas | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
94 | 5233 | Schwizer Guido | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
95 | 5195 | Hoffmann Michael | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
95 | 5222 | Ryser Andreas | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
96 | 4376 | Vogel This | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
96 | 5010 | Steiner Roland | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
97 | 4356 | Rhyner Reto | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
97 | 5133 | Strittmatter Peter | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
98 | 5202 | Hänseler Markus | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
98 | 4353 | Lottenbach Pirmin | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
99 | 5101 | Künzli Othmar | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
99 | 5052 | Kelly Gavin | RSA | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
100 | 5191 | Okle Adalbert | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
100 | 4328 | Weber Dani | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
101 | 5145 | Müller Stefan | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
101 | 5107 | Riget Kläus | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
102 | 5124 | Betzinger Christian | FRA | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
102 | 5246 | Güttinger Martin | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
103 | 5024 | Lottenbach Pirmin | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
103 | 4329 | Howald Pascal | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
104 | 4346 | Meili Hansruedi | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
104 | 4367 | Rüegg Thomas | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
105 | 5081 | Osterwalder Thomas | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
105 | 5326 | Leuthard Daniel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
106 | 5104 | Spiess Maximilian | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
106 | 4313 | Brunner Beat | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1976 |
107 | 4462 | Bessat Richard | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
107 | 4453 | Keller Beat | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
108 | 5149 | Mitteldorf Markus | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1966 |
108 | 5093 | Morf Lukas | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
109 | 5003 | Huwiler Sepp | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
109 | 4300 | Bonderer Ivo | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
110 | 5016 | Schütz-Balmer Bruno | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
110 | 5202 | Pfäffli Beat | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
111 | 5037 | Zanetti Daniel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
111 | 5208 | Böniger-Prüfer Michael | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1976 |
112 | 5218 | Emmenegger Peter | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
112 | 4350 | Betzinger Christian | FRA | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
113 | 4384 | Rothlin Martin | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
113 | 5185 | Haines Sven | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
114 | 4325 | Kälin Roland | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
114 | 4271 | Fuchs Philipp | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
115 | 5135 | Staub André | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
115 | 4325 | Wey André | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
116 | 4466 | Lacher Benno | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1966 |
116 | 5040 | Gnos Ivo | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
117 | 5277 | Fall Levente | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
117 | 5017 | Kälin Roland | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
118 | 4374 | Rüegg Thomas | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
118 | 4427 | Garrard Rodney | NZL | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
119 | 4461 | Kubli Christian | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
119 | 5059 | Wegmüller Bruno | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
120 | 5013 | Petrig Roman | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
120 | 4477 | Hunold Reto | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
121 | 5284 | Müller Eusebio | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
121 | 4347 | Müller Stefan | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
122 | 4468 | Disch Hansjürg | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
122 | 4323 | Brugger Rudolf | GER | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
123 | 5020 | Heimann Thomas | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
123 | 5077 | Müller Rainer | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
124 | 5147 | Walker Roman | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
124 | 5075 | Kaufmann Daniel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
125 | 4388 | Dietschweiler Roger | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
125 | 5311 | Hubli Erich | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
126 | 4475 | Molleman Roger | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
126 | 4394 | Schärer Hans-Peter | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
127 | 4383 | Sprecher Daniel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
127 | 5076 | Merz Michael | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
128 | 5146 | Walker Roger | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
128 | 5156 | Seitz Thomas | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
129 | 4394 | Rupf Beat | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1966 |
129 | 4339 | Rhyner Reto | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
130 | 5148 | Zgraggen Christian | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
130 | 4384 | Kiel Olaf | GER | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
131 | 5187 | Roggensinger Ralph | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
131 | 5203 | Tounsi Amar | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
132 | 5302 | Konrad Patrik | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
132 | 5210 | Hofer Patrick | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
133 | 5090 | Rohrer Thomas | GER | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
133 | 5098 | Gisler Reto | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
134 | 5155 | Bach Marcel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
134 | 5190 | Rudolph Roger | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
135 | 5207 | Eicher Christian | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
135 | 5145 | Cichosz Remi | POL | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
136 | 5292 | Müller Christoph | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
136 | 5087 | Fürst Marius | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
137 | 5049 | Kiel Olaf | GER | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
137 | 4366 | Staub André | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
138 | 4347 | Leu Beni | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
138 | 4483 | Frey Alex | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
139 | 5045 | Feuz Markus | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1966 |
139 | 4392 | Bochsler Markus | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
140 | 5128 | Schleich Robert | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1966 |
140 | 4316 | Kälin Hermann | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
141 | 5132 | Schleich Andi | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
141 | 4357 | Huwiler Sepp | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
142 | 5253 | Hauser Christian | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
142 | 5209 | Brun Stefan | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
143 | 5096 | Fedier Ruedi | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
143 | 4362 | Rothlin Martin | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
144 | 5262 | Sigel Markus | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
144 | 5143 | Spring Kaspar | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1976 |
145 | 5057 | Bochsler Markus | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
145 | 5058 | Merz Christoph | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
146 | 5069 | Hirsch Edgar | GER | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
146 | 5171 | Salorio Franco | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1976 |
147 | 5120 | Garrard Rodney | NZL | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
147 | 4425 | Molleman Roger | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
148 | 5017 | Kälin Erwin | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
148 | 4363 | Kälin Roland | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
149 | 4387 | Schärer Hans-Peter | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
149 | 5055 | Jossen Philipp | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
150 | 5239 | Koepfle Herbert | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
150 | 4361 | Emmenegger Peter | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
151 | 5183 | Spühler Mathias | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
151 | 5242 | Schönbächler Sepp | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
152 | 5185 | Teutschmann Peter | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
152 | 5062 | Baur Daniel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
153 | 4368 | Gufler Dominique | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
153 | 4480 | Del Romano Sandro | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
154 | 5034 | Alvarez Juan | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
154 | 4375 | Disch Hansjürg | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
155 | 5238 | Koch Sepp | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1966 |
155 | 4456 | Albertin Peter | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
156 | 5190 | Michalak Tomasz | POL | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
156 | 5054 | Meierhans Martin | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
157 | 5018 | Stauffer Mario | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
157 | 5135 | Boeker-Blum Tom | GER | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
158 | 5118 | Burkhart Dominik | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1966 |
158 | 5057 | Jeitziner Silvan | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
159 | 4458 | Albertin Peter | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
159 | 5048 | Milenkovic Rade | SRB | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
160 | 4469 | Sager Adrian | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
160 | 5179 | Huonder Thomas | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
161 | 5130 | Eichmann Hubert | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
161 | 5341 | Riedweg Stefan | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1976 |
162 | 5243 | Perritaz Philippe | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
162 | 5003 | Stauffer Mario | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
163 | 5042 | Suess Dave | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
163 | 5317 | Welten Markus | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
164 | 5196 | Ortlieb Lars | GER | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
164 | 4382 | Bach Marcel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
165 | 5143 | Jauch Daniel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
165 | 4372 | Petrig Roman | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
166 | 5122 | Strässle Martinangeli Stefan | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
166 | 4377 | Heimann Thomas | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
167 | 5093 | Giuliani Roland | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
167 | 5006 | Eichmann Hubert | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
168 | 5058 | Blöchlinger Markus | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
168 | 5078 | Schaap Harry | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
169 | 5117 | Fischer Thomas | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1966 |
169 | 5046 | Ferrari Carlo | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
170 | 5219 | Meyer Dirk | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
170 | 4423 | Okle Adalbert | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
171 | 5270 | Zufferey Marcel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1966 |
171 | 5128 | Lipp Franz | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
172 | 5054 | Bartels Ingo | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
172 | 5100 | Calcagno Cristiano | ITA | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
173 | 5068 | Holemans Michel | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
173 | 5115 | Schatt Walter | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
174 | 5071 | Cavelti Thomas | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
174 | 4428 | Ortlieb Lars | GER | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
175 | 5072 | Stähler Patrick | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
175 | 5332 | Bürgin Stefan | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
176 | 5151 | Baigorri Jorge | ESP | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
176 | 5320 | Peterhans Andreas | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
177 | 5032 | Burkhalter Christian | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1966 |
177 | 5256 | Wagner Gerhard | GER | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
178 | 4224 | Weber Roger | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
178 | 4393 | Kälin Erwin | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
179 | 4286 | Kreyenbühl Burkard | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1966 |
179 | 5110 | ANTONY thierry | FRA | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
180 | 4425 | Taylor Gregg | IRL | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
180 | 5161 | Lewis Roger | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
181 | 5293 | Helbling Johannes | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
181 | 5105 | Tremp Pascal | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
182 | 4382 | Coburger René | GER | 77-HF3 | 1966 |
182 | 5181 | Loretan Roland | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1968 |
183 | 5074 | Giacomelli Martin | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
183 | 5331 | Helbling Johannes | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
184 | 5267 | Grimes Hans | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
184 | 5254 | Tolosa Iker | ESP | 77-HF3 | 1976 |
185 | 4338 | Schätti Bruno | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
185 | 5244 | Bürgisser Roger | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1971 |
186 | 4395 | Mader Christian | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
186 | 4396 | Koepfle Herbert | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
187 | 5066 | Lopez Francisco | ESP | 77-HF3 | 1974 |
187 | 5072 | Dettling Guido | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1976 |
188 | 5098 | Hoeverkamp Thomas | GER | 77-HF3 | 1973 |
188 | 5018 | Stähler Patrick | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1969 |
189 | 5138 | Fürst Marius | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
189 | 5325 | Platter Oskar | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1967 |
190 | 4429 | Bruckenburg Dave | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1976 |
191 | 5015 | Bartels Ingo | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1975 |
192 | 5175 | Ruggiero Giuseppe | ITA | 77-HF3 | 1972 |
193 | 5016 | Cavelti Thomas | SUI | 77-HF3 | 1970 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4487 | Burch Renato | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1961 |
1 | 4408 | Burch Renato | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1961 |
2 | 4231 | Murer Beat | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
2 | 4305 | Schuler Richi | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1961 |
3 | 4244 | Hürzeler Bernhard | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
3 | 4431 | Murer Beat | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
4 | 4410 | Aeberli Hanspeter | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1958 |
4 | 4433 | Schuler Marcel | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1966 |
5 | 4416 | Zumstein Beat | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
5 | 4487 | Schneider Heinz | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
6 | 5111 | Rieser Marcel | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
6 | 5229 | Zinniker Stefan | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1966 |
7 | 5131 | Sandmann Günter | GER | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
7 | 5024 | von Holzen Christoph | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
8 | 5193 | Weidmann Ernst | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
8 | 5324 | Vonarx Alex | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
9 | 4258 | Junker René | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
9 | 4237 | Rieser Marcel | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
10 | 4455 | Vosseler Beat | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
10 | 4473 | Bosshard Hans-Jakob | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1966 |
11 | 4247 | Bebi Urs | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
11 | 4335 | Kälin Wädi | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
12 | 4255 | Kuebele Rolf | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
12 | 4241 | Vosseler Beat | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
13 | 5233 | Stucki Markus | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
13 | 4434 | Zumstein Beat | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
14 | 4417 | Schuler Xaver | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1957 |
14 | 4467 | Britschgi Hubert | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
15 | 4262 | Hinder Thomas | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
15 | 4387 | Leugger Walter | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1959 |
16 | 5287 | Strebel Bruno | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1958 |
16 | 5204 | Gertsch Christoph | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1966 |
17 | 5283 | Giger Stefan | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
17 | 4255 | Peng Erwin | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
18 | 5168 | Borer Guido | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
18 | 4285 | Elmer Bruno | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
19 | 4285 | Peng Erwin | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
19 | 5182 | Fäh Beni | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
20 | 4294 | Dermont Conradin | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
20 | 4267 | Kamm Hans | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
21 | 4421 | Kamm Hans | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
21 | 4253 | Strebel Bruno | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1958 |
22 | 4423 | Eymann Urs | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1956 |
22 | 5207 | Züllig Kurt | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
23 | 4430 | Meier Stefan | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1961 |
23 | 4260 | Burkard Roland | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1966 |
24 | 5005 | Arnold Heinz | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1961 |
24 | 4399 | Schelbert Oskar | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
25 | 4429 | Bachmann Wädi | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
25 | 5036 | Blaser Markus | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
26 | 4354 | Meli Bruno | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
26 | 4445 | Schürmann Ueli | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1957 |
27 | 4449 | Schürmann Ueli | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1957 |
27 | 5218 | Kurmann Andreas | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1956 |
28 | 4437 | Wyss Seppi | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
28 | 4492 | Ilg Roland | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
29 | 4321 | Oertli Heiri | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1959 |
29 | 4238 | Seliner Pius | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1966 |
30 | 4436 | Chiaravalloti Giovanni | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
30 | 4270 | Meier Stefan | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1961 |
31 | 4280 | Bebie Roman | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
31 | 4462 | Odermatt Guido | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1959 |
32 | 4253 | Elmer Bruno | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
32 | 4279 | Christen Thomas | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1966 |
33 | 4451 | Schuler Veit | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
33 | 5241 | Betschart Robert | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1966 |
34 | 5006 | Lusti Hansjürg | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
34 | 5051 | Müller Philipp | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
35 | 5311 | Kurmann Kaspar | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1961 |
35 | 5032 | Kreyenbühl Burkard | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1966 |
36 | 4323 | Egli Fritz | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1952 |
36 | 5201 | Grissemann Arthur | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
37 | 5065 | Schnurrenberger Ueli | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1959 |
37 | 5027 | Zürcher Kurt | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
38 | 5241 | Meier Gerard | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1952 |
38 | 4263 | Lütolf Peter | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1966 |
39 | 4357 | von Arx Sepp | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
39 | 5220 | Ochsner Rolf | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
40 | 4331 | Brunner Thomas | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
40 | 4465 | Wächter Bruno | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
41 | 4341 | Uhler Remo | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
41 | 5014 | Rüegger Remo | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1966 |
42 | 5299 | Hofstetter Rolf | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
42 | 4308 | Dieterle Johannes | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
43 | 4339 | Stäubli Harald | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
43 | 4265 | Dermont Conradin | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
44 | 4438 | Frey Paul | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
44 | 5248 | Juchler Christian | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
45 | 5281 | Brem Turi | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
45 | 4311 | Steiner Albert | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
46 | 4342 | Huwiler Alois | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1951 |
46 | 5173 | Tundo Tonino | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
47 | 4317 | Dieterle Johannes | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
47 | 5322 | Kistler Peter | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1957 |
48 | 5279 | Bond Bradley | USA | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
48 | 5138 | MAILLARD Francis | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1959 |
49 | 4324 | Steiner Albert | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
49 | 4292 | Egli Fritz | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1952 |
50 | 4433 | Kummer Godi | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1959 |
50 | 5343 | Ziltener Roman | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1966 |
51 | 5184 | Kistler Peter | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1957 |
51 | 4312 | Grest Fritz | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
52 | 4348 | Fuchs Christian | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
52 | 5102 | Hadorn Ueli | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
53 | 4392 | Grest Fritz | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
53 | 5335 | Caduff Nino | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
54 | 5227 | Röthlisberger Paul | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
54 | 4414 | Meier René | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
55 | 5099 | Kummer Markus | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1958 |
55 | 5134 | Würsch Franz | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
56 | 5228 | Schaer Christoph | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1961 |
56 | 4444 | Kummer Godi | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1959 |
57 | 5158 | Jäger Ruedi | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
57 | 4360 | Waltl Günther | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
58 | 5240 | Kressbach Silvan | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
58 | 4449 | Frey Paul | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
59 | 4340 | Frey Hans | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1954 |
59 | 5164 | Bärlocher René | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1959 |
60 | 5309 | Guidi Riccardo | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
60 | 5316 | Bachmann Rolf | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
61 | 4385 | Schnyder Daniel | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
61 | 4422 | Decurtins Marco | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
62 | 4369 | Birchler Othmar | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
62 | 5166 | Kozlowski Michael | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1966 |
63 | 4353 | Koller Walter | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
63 | 4479 | Baggenstos Xaver | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1966 |
64 | 5076 | Brüschweiler Mathias | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1961 |
64 | 5037 | Endres Ralph | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
65 | 4463 | Decurtins Marco | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
65 | 4336 | Koller Walter | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
66 | 5266 | planzer Sepp | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
66 | 4471 | Kälin André | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1961 |
67 | 4363 | Schoen Karl Dieter | GER | 77-HF4 | 1952 |
67 | 4322 | Frey Hans | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1954 |
68 | 5114 | Bischof Kurt | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1958 |
68 | 4358 | Brügger Joachim | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
69 | 5307 | Locher Martin | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1956 |
69 | 5131 | Spaeni Eugen | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
70 | 5260 | Nembrini Andreas | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
70 | 5043 | Münchenbach Ricci | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
71 | 4459 | Fries Toni | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1957 |
71 | 5180 | Looze Marcel | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
72 | 4391 | Job Mauro | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
72 | 4478 | Aegerter Werner | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1959 |
73 | 4398 | Renner Toni | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
73 | 4364 | Spinner Ueli | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1955 |
74 | 5041 | Birrer Roland | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
74 | 5327 | Brem Arthur | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
75 | 5276 | Amgwerd Xaver | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
75 | 4349 | Nembrini Andreas | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
76 | 5157 | Brügger Joachim | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
76 | 5189 | Hawkins Mark | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
77 | 5021 | Zehnder Michael | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1961 |
77 | 4352 | Job Mauro | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
78 | 5035 | Waltl Günther | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
78 | 5192 | Bosson Michel | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1959 |
79 | 5025 | Bosson Michel | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1959 |
79 | 5198 | Vogt Thomas | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1961 |
80 | 5009 | Spinner Ueli | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1955 |
80 | 5064 | Müller Marcel | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1959 |
81 | 5180 | Meier Beni | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
81 | 5038 | Blumer Markus | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
82 | 5242 | Müller Roger | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
82 | 5194 | Lacher Benno | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1966 |
83 | 5300 | Rast Walter | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1949 |
83 | 4498 | Kot Philippe | FRA | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
84 | 5232 | Ritzi Hansjürg | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
84 | 4301 | Uhler Remo | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
85 | 4473 | Fischer Markus | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
85 | 5114 | Bächtiger Jürg | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1958 |
86 | 5294 | Wittwer Beat | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
86 | 4332 | Birchler Othmar | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
87 | 4477 | Anderegg Alfred | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1946 |
87 | 5153 | Schafroth Daniel | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1957 |
88 | 4351 | Nater Walter | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1961 |
88 | 5197 | Ritz Peter | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
89 | 5244 | Ritz Peter | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
89 | 5109 | Mc Intosh Andrew | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
90 | 5306 | Aegerter Werner | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1959 |
90 | 5195 | Anderegg Alfred | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1946 |
91 | 5127 | Kot Philippe | FRA | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
91 | 4354 | Renner Toni | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
92 | 5192 | Schmidt Roberto | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
92 | 4458 | Fries Toni | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1957 |
93 | 5249 | Burri Christian | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1953 |
93 | 4398 | Zberg Heinz | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
94 | 5047 | Gut Daniel | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
94 | 5328 | Frei Thomas | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1966 |
95 | 5105 | Acklin Thomas | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
95 | 5097 | Holdener Hansi | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
96 | 5012 | Mahler Wolfgang | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1961 |
96 | 4389 | Kälin Sepp | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
97 | 5050 | Siegle Jürgen | GER | 77-HF4 | 1961 |
97 | 5041 | Lauber Franz | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
98 | 4373 | Bachmann Rolf | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
98 | 4320 | Schneebeli Jack | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1946 |
99 | 5052 | Hirschi Peter | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1954 |
99 | 5035 | Sterf Markus | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
100 | 5036 | Kälin Sepp | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
100 | 4371 | Fischer Markus | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
101 | 5263 | Thomet Markus | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1959 |
101 | 4380 | Weilbaecher Stefan | GER | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
102 | 5257 | Mächler Pius | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
102 | 5309 | Kuhn Christian | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
103 | 5137 | Bühler Ueli | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1955 |
103 | 5099 | Seidel Gerd | GER | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
104 | 5234 | Friedrich Alfons | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1950 |
104 | 5170 | Metzger Urs | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1958 |
105 | 5064 | Deakin Mark | GBR | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
105 | 4397 | Deakin Mark | GBR | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
106 | 4470 | Zberg Heinz | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
106 | 5050 | Kunz Ernst | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1955 |
107 | 5014 | Gyr Ernst | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1946 |
107 | 5219 | Lehmann Paul | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1961 |
108 | 5189 | Wenziker Adrian | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
108 | 5178 | Nussbaumer Jürg | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1966 |
109 | 4201 | Fuchs Elmar | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
109 | 5142 | Schönbächler Guido | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1966 |
110 | 5028 | Willi Daniel | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
110 | 4474 | Horat Ruedi | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
111 | 5088 | klade stefan | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
111 | 4475 | Woodtli Beat | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1958 |
112 | 5291 | Mc Iutosh Andrew | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
112 | 5047 | Burkhalter Christian | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1966 |
113 | 5056 | Vignali Pierluigi | ITA | 77-HF4 | 1958 |
113 | 4386 | Hirschi Peter | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1954 |
114 | 5179 | Landert Peter | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
114 | 5312 | Thomet Markus | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1959 |
115 | 5269 | Eberle Thomas | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
115 | 5009 | Vignali Pierluigi | ITA | 77-HF4 | 1958 |
116 | 5061 | Fuchs Albin | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
116 | 5232 | Huguelet Roland | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1954 |
117 | 5133 | Powell Shaun | GBR | 77-HF4 | 1956 |
117 | 5319 | Pfyl Josef | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1961 |
118 | 5078 | Pauli Martin | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
118 | 5345 | Stadler Conrad | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1958 |
119 | 5067 | Bolfing Bruno | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
119 | 5158 | West Frank | NED | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
120 | 4362 | Müller Marcel | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1959 |
120 | 5065 | Inhelder Ruedi | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1955 |
121 | 5215 | Meier Dominique | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1958 |
121 | 5012 | Fuchs Albin | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
122 | 4483 | Bamert Cornel | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1961 |
122 | 4385 | Siegle Jürgen | GER | 77-HF4 | 1961 |
123 | 4250 | Zürcher Kurt | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
123 | 4201 | Fuchs Elmar | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1963 |
124 | 4241 | von Holzen Christoph | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
124 | 5253 | Stepanek Michal | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1964 |
125 | 5073 | Schmid Felix | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1959 |
126 | 4400 | Kunz Ernst | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1955 |
127 | 4390 | Rohrer Walter | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1959 |
128 | 4329 | Blumer Markus | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1960 |
129 | 5070 | Howald Ruedi | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1955 |
130 | 5063 | Reiner Urs | SUI | 77-HF4 | 1965 |
131 | 4444 | Becker Werner | GER | 77-HF4 | 1962 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10081 | Barhoumi Ilian Alexandre | SUI | CK | 2005 |
1 | 10030 | Iten Lewin | SUI | CK | 2007 |
2 | 10069 | Imhof Aaron | SUI | CK | 2005 |
2 | 10010 | Zbinden Nik | SUI | CK | 2006 |
3 | 10038 | Caruso Francesco | SUI | CK | 2005 |
3 | 10058 | Hotz Nils | SUI | CK | 2006 |
4 | 10036 | Zbinden Nik | SUI | CK | 2006 |
4 | 10025 | Hochstrasser Lenny | SUI | CK | 2007 |
5 | 10012 | Kälin Colin | SUI | CK | 2005 |
5 | 10034 | Albisser Tobias | SUI | CK | 2006 |
6 | 10040 | Hotz Nils | SUI | CK | 2006 |
6 | 10048 | Zberg Aaron | SUI | CK | 2006 |
7 | 10016 | Bisig Robin | SUI | CK | 2005 |
7 | 10068 | Hitz Marco | SUI | CK | 2006 |
8 | 10003 | Buengen Lars | SUI | CK | 2005 |
8 | 10017 | Lofteröd Nino Livio | SUI | CK | 2006 |
9 | 10041 | Grätzer Lenny | SUI | CK | 2005 |
9 | 10080 | Stalder Florian | SUI | CK | 2007 |
10 | 10025 | Litschi Tim | SUI | CK | 2005 |
10 | 10041 | Birchler Andrin | SUI | CK | 2007 |
11 | 10068 | Petrig Jakob | SUI | CK | 2006 |
11 | 10004 | Steinauer Silvan | SUI | CK | 2007 |
12 | 10049 | Kälin Janis | SUI | CK | 2005 |
12 | 10019 | Lacher Linus | SUI | CK | 2006 |
13 | 10055 | Albisser Tobias | SUI | CK | 2006 |
13 | 10067 | Herzog Ben | SUI | CK | 2006 |
14 | 10062 | Lofteröd Nino Livio | SUI | CK | 2006 |
14 | 10081 | Strüby Sven | SUI | CK | 2007 |
15 | 10056 | Bonnet Clement | SUI | CK | 2005 |
15 | 10112 | Günthardt Leo | SUI | CK | 2007 |
16 | 10083 | Flück Reto | SUI | CK | 2005 |
16 | 10009 | Menzi Gianluca | SUI | CK | 2007 |
17 | 10033 | Bussinger Claudio | SUI | CK | 2005 |
17 | 10089 | Buergis Thierry | SUI | CK | 2006 |
18 | 10098 | Brugger Jakob | GER | CK | 2005 |
18 | 10054 | Bullinger Ludwig | GER | CK | 2006 |
19 | 10023 | Bullinger Ludwig | GER | CK | 2006 |
19 | 10065 | Angst Nick | SUI | CK | 2006 |
20 | 10020 | Lacher Linus | SUI | CK | 2006 |
20 | 10102 | Sauser Flavio | SUI | CK | 2007 |
21 | 10093 | Öchslin Meik | SUI | CK | 2005 |
21 | 10082 | Bürgler Kris | SUI | CK | 2007 |
22 | 10072 | Gratwick Joshua | SUI | CK | 2005 |
22 | 10074 | Vincenz Pierin | SUI | CK | 2007 |
23 | 10066 | Heid Jeremy | SUI | CK | 2006 |
23 | 10114 | Ehrhardt Marc | SUI | CK | 2007 |
24 | 10001 | Grab Kevin | SUI | CK | 2005 |
24 | 10086 | Wagner Joschka | SUI | CK | 2007 |
25 | 10061 | Kälin Luca | SUI | CK | 2005 |
25 | 10083 | Djuric Vasilije | SUI | CK | 2007 |
26 | 10085 | Smeaton Joseph | GBR | CK | 2005 |
26 | 10084 | Dober Mike | SUI | CK | 2006 |
27 | 10018 | Weibel Jonah | SUI | CK | 2006 |
27 | 10109 | Schneider Maurin | SUI | CK | 2007 |
28 | 10075 | Dober Mike | SUI | CK | 2006 |
28 | 10094 | Lacher Nevio | SUI | CK | 2007 |
29 | 10097 | Birchler Clayton | SUI | CK | 2006 |
29 | 10078 | Munshi Kassim | GBR | CK | 2007 |
30 | 10051 | Bürgin Cedric | SUI | CK | 2006 |
30 | 10085 | Heinzer Michael | SUI | CK | 2006 |
31 | 10011 | Birchler Yanick | SUI | CK | 2005 |
31 | 10104 | Hegner Valentin | SUI | CK | 2007 |
32 | 10044 | Stutz Remo | SUI | CK | 2005 |
32 | 10092 | Hegglin Robin | SUI | CK | 2007 |
33 | 10095 | Milenkovic Filip | SRB | CK | 2006 |
34 | 10051 | Inderkum Patrick | SUI | CK | 2006 |
35 | 10100 | Schranz Arun | SUI | CK | 2007 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10202 | Schiess Zoe | SUI | CM | 2005 |
1 | 10205 | Alvarez Valentina | SUI | CM | 2006 |
2 | 10209 | Frei Allegra | SUI | CM | 2006 |
2 | 10210 | Ziegler Joya | SUI | CM | 2007 |
3 | 10215 | Birchler Jade | SUI | CM | 2005 |
3 | 10232 | Stalder Evelyn | SUI | CM | 2006 |
4 | 10208 | Brugger Sophia | GER | CM | 2006 |
4 | 10214 | Kälin Elena | SUI | CM | 2006 |
5 | 10217 | Alvarez Valentina | SUI | CM | 2006 |
5 | 10201 | Brugger Sophia | GER | CM | 2006 |
6 | 10207 | Kälin Elena | SUI | CM | 2006 |
6 | 10225 | Hollenstein Elin | SUI | CM | 2007 |
7 | 10204 | Tanner Enja | SUI | CM | 2005 |
7 | 10207 | Büeler Angelina | SUI | CM | 2006 |
8 | 10234 | Baumann Lena | SUI | CM | 2006 |
8 | 10223 | Büschi Lynn | SUI | CM | 2007 |
9 | 10222 | Günthardt Liv | SUI | CM | 2005 |
9 | 10230 | Brugger Madeleine | GER | CM | 2006 |
10 | 10223 | Kipfmüller Amelie | SUI | CM | 2006 |
10 | 10222 | Steinauer Sari | SUI | CM | 2007 |
11 | 10206 | Büeler Angelina | SUI | CM | 2006 |
11 | 10206 | Büeler Alessia | SUI | CM | 2007 |
12 | 10221 | Bruton Rachael | GBR | CM | 2005 |
12 | 10237 | Mattes Justine | SUI | CM | 2007 |
13 | 10210 | Fuchs Nora | SUI | CM | 2006 |
13 | 10239 | Hürlimann Lea | SUI | CM | 2007 |
14 | 10211 | Gyr Melanie | SUI | CM | 2005 |
14 | 10238 | Schönbächler Malin | SUI | CM | 2006 |
15 | 10238 | Holle Malin | SUI | CM | 2005 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10048 | Lillo Dario | SUI | MK | 2002 |
1 | 10005 | Papaleo Noa | SUI | MK | 2002 |
2 | 10014 | Camenzind Livio | SUI | MK | 2001 |
2 | 10066 | Bellé David | SUI | MK | 2003 |
3 | 10017 | Leuzinger Gian-Luca | SUI | MK | 2002 |
3 | 10098 | Schleuniger Nicola | SUI | MK | 2003 |
4 | 10045 | Ackermann Nicolas | SUI | MK | 2001 |
4 | 10033 | Albisser Michael | SUI | MK | 2003 |
5 | 10013 | Papaleo Noa | SUI | MK | 2002 |
5 | 10087 | Weber Thomas | SUI | MK | 2002 |
6 | 10082 | Müller Timo | SUI | MK | 2002 |
6 | 10007 | Paul Nico | SUI | MK | 2003 |
7 | 10088 | Furrer Robin | SUI | MK | 2002 |
7 | 10006 | Paul Maurus | SUI | MK | 2003 |
8 | 10009 | Schiess Xeno | SUI | MK | 2002 |
8 | 10012 | Disch Yorick | SUI | MK | 2003 |
9 | 10058 | Kälin Elias | SUI | MK | 2001 |
9 | 10040 | Zehnder Simon | SUI | MK | 2003 |
10 | 10030 | Hensler Lukas | SUI | MK | 2001 |
10 | 10062 | Grünenfelder Rico | SUI | MK | 2002 |
11 | 10067 | Zehnder Pascal | SUI | MK | 2001 |
12 | 10032 | Steinauer Oliver | SUI | MK | 2002 |
13 | 10057 | Kälin Andrin | SUI | MK | 2002 |
14 | 10002 | Grab Nils | SUI | MK | 2002 |
15 | 10046 | Dudler Colin | SUI | MK | 2001 |
16 | 10065 | Bucher Joris | SUI | MK | 2002 |
17 | 10079 | Weber Thomas | SUI | MK | 2002 |
18 | 10101 | Enderli Luca | SUI | MK | 2002 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10227 | Gisler Valeria | SUI | MM | 2001 |
1 | 10204 | Alvarez Elisa | SUI | MM | 2003 |
2 | 10228 | Camenzind Nicole | SUI | MM | 2002 |
2 | 10215 | Polana Michelle | SUI | MM | 2002 |
3 | 10226 | Krahl Selina | SUI | MM | 2002 |
3 | 10219 | Rüegger Chiara | SUI | MM | 2002 |
4 | 10229 | Rüegger Chiara | SUI | MM | 2002 |
4 | 10208 | Camenzind Nicole | SUI | MM | 2002 |
5 | 10240 | Bernold Lara | SUI | MM | 2001 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10026 | Hasler Jari | SUI | RK | 2003 |
1 | 10029 | Imhof Aaron | SUI | RK | 2005 |
2 | 10004 | Gisler Silvio | SUI | RK | 2004 |
2 | 10043 | Federer Pema | SUI | RK | 2005 |
3 | 10064 | Paul Nico | SUI | RK | 2003 |
3 | 10002 | Gisler Silvio | SUI | RK | 2004 |
4 | 10063 | Paul Maurus | SUI | RK | 2003 |
4 | 10060 | Forster Cornel | SUI | RK | 2005 |
5 | 10054 | Albisser Michael | SUI | RK | 2003 |
5 | 10001 | Baumann Gian | SUI | RK | 2004 |
6 | 10021 | Zehnder Simon | SUI | RK | 2003 |
6 | 10097 | Schleuniger Leandro | SUI | RK | 2005 |
7 | 10052 | Obrist Noah | SUI | RK | 2004 |
7 | 10022 | Obrist Noah | SUI | RK | 2004 |
8 | 10005 | Baumann Gian | SUI | RK | 2004 |
8 | 10046 | Helfenberger Manuel | SUI | RK | 2004 |
9 | 10037 | Birchler Fynn | SUI | RK | 2003 |
9 | 10057 | Hotz Lars | SUI | RK | 2004 |
10 | 10019 | Weibel Simon | SUI | RK | 2004 |
10 | 10042 | Birchler Yanick | SUI | RK | 2005 |
11 | 10024 | Fricker Andrin | SUI | RK | 2004 |
11 | 10011 | Kälin Colin | SUI | RK | 2005 |
12 | 10047 | Helfenberger Manuel | SUI | RK | 2004 |
12 | 10056 | Staub Silvan | SUI | RK | 2004 |
13 | 10078 | Staub Silvan | SUI | RK | 2004 |
13 | 10014 | Jäggi Timon | SUI | RK | 2004 |
14 | 10077 | Disch Yorick | SUI | RK | 2003 |
14 | 10049 | Hügli Miguel | SUI | RK | 2005 |
15 | 10039 | Hotz Lars | SUI | RK | 2004 |
15 | 10038 | Büschi Noel | SUI | RK | 2004 |
16 | 10099 | Reichmuth Noa | SUI | RK | 2004 |
16 | 10003 | Brugger Jakob | GER | RK | 2005 |
17 | 10084 | Hensler Jannis | SUI | RK | 2003 |
17 | 10018 | Kälin Luca | SUI | RK | 2005 |
18 | 10027 | Jasper Mika | SUI | RK | 2004 |
18 | 10023 | Litschi Tim | SUI | RK | 2005 |
19 | 10089 | Mohler Leon | SUI | RK | 2004 |
19 | 10073 | Vincenz Andrin | SUI | RK | 2005 |
20 | 10095 | Rogenmoser Fabian | SUI | RK | 2004 |
20 | 10103 | Flück Reto | SUI | RK | 2005 |
21 | 10091 | Kälin Silvan | SUI | RK | 2004 |
21 | 10036 | Kälin Florian | SUI | RK | 2004 |
22 | 10059 | Kälin Florian | SUI | RK | 2004 |
22 | 10091 | Frey Timo | SUI | RK | 2004 |
23 | 10076 | Disch Pierrick | SUI | RK | 2003 |
23 | 10072 | Kenel Stefan | SUI | RK | 2004 |
24 | 10007 | Schneider Luis | SUI | RK | 2004 |
25 | 10043 | Stutz Nick | SUI | RK | 2004 |
26 | 10087 | Kälin Thomas | SUI | RK | 2004 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10224 | Kipfmüller Fabienne | SUI | RM | 2003 |
1 | 10241 | Schneebeli Deborah | SUI | RM | 2005 |
2 | 10201 | Alvarez Elisa | SUI | RM | 2003 |
2 | 10220 | Rüegger Flavia | SUI | RM | 2004 |
3 | 10203 | Papaleo Luana | SUI | RM | 2004 |
3 | 10202 | Papaleo Luana | SUI | RM | 2004 |
4 | 10214 | Zbinden Tina | SUI | RM | 2004 |
4 | 10221 | Iten Carina | SUI | RM | 2005 |
5 | 10232 | Müller Leonie | SUI | RM | 2004 |
5 | 10218 | Strauss Jessica | SUI | RM | 2005 |
6 | 10225 | Rüegger Flavia | SUI | RM | 2004 |
6 | 10226 | Birchler Jade | SUI | RM | 2005 |
7 | 10213 | Bingisser Larissa | SUI | RM | 2003 |
7 | 10229 | Steinauer Lena | SUI | RM | 2005 |
8 | 10219 | Burkhalter Emilie | SUI | RM | 2004 |
8 | 10231 | Schnüriger Céline | SUI | RM | 2004 |
9 | 10220 | Weber Anina | SUI | RM | 2003 |
9 | 10213 | Bruton Rachael | GBR | RM | 2005 |
10 | 10237 | Nobs Melija | SUI | RM | 2003 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10022 | Iten Andri | SUI | SK | 2007 |
1 | 10026 | Hochstrasser Noa | SUI | SK | 2009 |
2 | 10080 | Hochstrasser Lenny | SUI | SK | 2007 |
2 | 10024 | Müller Gian | SUI | SK | 2008 |
3 | 10035 | Bonderer Nico | SUI | SK | 2007 |
3 | 10044 | Federer Sonam | SUI | SK | 2008 |
4 | 10029 | Menzi Gianluca | SUI | SK | 2007 |
4 | 10101 | Müller Nicola | SUI | SK | 2009 |
5 | 10010 | Birchler Andrin | SUI | SK | 2007 |
5 | 10093 | Hürlimann Ron | SUI | SK | 2009 |
6 | 10092 | Schneider Maurin | SUI | SK | 2007 |
6 | 10008 | Schatt Luca | SUI | SK | 2008 |
7 | 10034 | Bonderer Livio | SUI | SK | 2007 |
7 | 10032 | Neururer Jann Joe | SUI | SK | 2008 |
8 | 10028 | Steinauer Silvan | SUI | SK | 2007 |
8 | 10028 | Meister Adrian | SUI | SK | 2008 |
9 | 10070 | Imhof Niklas | SUI | SK | 2008 |
9 | 10016 | Lofteröd Camillo | SUI | SK | 2008 |
10 | 10006 | Neururer Jann Joe | SUI | SK | 2008 |
10 | 10039 | Hollenstein Ramon | SUI | SK | 2008 |
11 | 10073 | Bürgler Kris | SUI | SK | 2007 |
11 | 10077 | Allen Dominic | GBR | SK | 2009 |
12 | 10094 | Lofteröd Camillo | SUI | SK | 2008 |
12 | 10045 | Congram Luca | SUI | SK | 2008 |
13 | 10050 | Kälin Timon | SUI | SK | 2007 |
13 | 10088 | Wey Laurin | SUI | SK | 2009 |
14 | 10096 | Hegner Valentin | SUI | SK | 2007 |
14 | 10090 | Egsgaard Villads Kristian | DEN | SK | 2008 |
15 | 10008 | Schiess Kuno | SUI | SK | 2008 |
15 | 10113 | Strüby Silvan | SUI | SK | 2008 |
16 | 10090 | Mohler Trym | SUI | SK | 2007 |
16 | 10111 | Bürgin Leon | SUI | SK | 2008 |
17 | 10053 | Günthardt Leo | SUI | SK | 2007 |
17 | 10061 | Brugger Roman | GER | SK | 2009 |
18 | 10071 | Gratwick Alexander | SUI | SK | 2007 |
18 | 10105 | Schmidt Ryan | SUI | SK | 2008 |
19 | 10086 | Hegglin Robin | SUI | SK | 2007 |
19 | 10042 | Rothlin Salomon | SUI | SK | 2007 |
19 | 10099 | Schönbächler Elis | SUI | SK | 2008 |
20 | 10107 | Oechslin Marco | SUI | SK | 2008 |
21 | 10060 | Congram Luca | SUI | SK | 2008 |
21 | 10070 | Ott Rafael | SUI | SK | 2008 |
22 | 10100 | Gavrila Bogjan | SUI | SK | 2007 |
22 | 10110 | Wilkshire Dylan | SUI | SK | 2009 |
23 | 10031 | Ott Rafael | SUI | SK | 2008 |
23 | 10096 | Ochsner Max | SUI | SK | 2009 |
24 | 10074 | Dober Kevin | SUI | SK | 2008 |
24 | 10050 | Rüedi William | SUI | SK | 2009 |
25 | 10015 | Tanner Cedrik | SUI | SK | 2007 |
25 | 10055 | Poulton Yanik | SUI | SK | 2008 |
26 | 10020 | Häberlin Keny | SUI | SK | 2008 |
27 | 10059 | Bühlmann Jonas | SUI | SK | 2009 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10230 | Rüttimann Sarina | SUI | SM | 2007 |
1 | 10217 | Bösch Lea | SUI | SM | 2008 |
2 | 10218 | Ziegler Joya | SUI | SM | 2007 |
2 | 10240 | Schnebeli Fiona | SUI | SM | 2008 |
3 | 10235 | Bösch Lea | SUI | SM | 2008 |
3 | 10234 | Huber Shana | SUI | SM | 2009 |
4 | 10205 | Büeler Alessia | SUI | SM | 2007 |
4 | 10211 | Lacher Renja | SUI | SM | 2008 |
5 | 10212 | Steinauer Sari | SUI | SM | 2007 |
5 | 10216 | Kälin Paula | SUI | SM | 2008 |
6 | 10236 | Hürlimann Lea | SUI | SM | 2007 |
6 | 10236 | Krättli Lydia | SUI | SM | 2008 |
7 | 10231 | Obrist Lisa | SUI | SM | 2008 |
7 | 10209 | Kälin Enya | SUI | SM | 2008 |
8 | 10216 | Birchler Randie | SUI | SM | 2008 |
8 | 10227 | Birchler Randie | SUI | SM | 2008 |
9 | 10233 | Kälin Enya | SUI | SM | 2008 |
9 | 10235 | Krättli Dora | SUI | SM | 2008 |
10 | 10239 | Holle Milla | SUI | SM | 2007 |
10 | 10203 | Diezi Selina | SUI | SM | 2008 |
11 | 10228 | Bullinger Hannah | GER | SM | 2008 |