Pos. | N° | Nom de l'équipe / Team | Catégorie | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 2 | Jobstation rossignol | Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes) | 128 | 24:18:37 | |
| | roy didier, FRA, 1970 / poirrier bastien, FRA, 1988 / Mougel Adrien, FRA, 1988 / mouton stéphane, FRA, 1972 / Pralong Candide, SUI, 1990 / CHAUVET Benoit, FRA, 1981 / Mailler Clément, SUI, 1990 / Thétaz Alwin, SUI, 1994 / chambellan thomas, FRA, 1994 / BERTHET Nicolas, FRA, 1992 |
2 | 12 | les piandrus | Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes) | 118 | 24:46:04 | A 10 tour(s) |
| | Pernet Mugnier edouard, FRA, 1975 / pernet romain, GUF, 1988 / pernet sébastien, FRA, 1986 / missillier tom, FRA, 1994 / missillier quentin, SUI, 1991 / bailly alexis, FRA, 1990 / Avrillon Nicolas, FRA, 1990 / , / , / , |
3 | 4 | Les Fondus du Haut Ju | Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes) | 109 | 24:00:51 | A 19 tour(s) |
| | Bailly Grégory, FRA, 1977 / HUGON Xavier, FRA, 1983 / Paget Marc, FRA, 1965 / BOUILLET Mickael, FRA, 1977 / Bedez Jean pierre, FRA, 1964 / BUEB Ludovic, FRA, 1973 / FALCY JEAN-PIERRE, SUI, 1965 / Cannard Ferréol, FRA, 1978 / Paget Thibaud, FRA, 1997 / VERCHERE MICKAEL, FRA, 1979 |
4 | 13 | les baddjian | Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes) | 106 | 24:46:49 | A 22 tour(s) |
| | Pernet Mugnier edouard, FRA, 1975 / Pochat Maxime, FRA, 1988 / , / , / , / , / , / , / , |
5 | 7 | Team OJ | Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes) | 104 | 24:09:11 | A 24 tour(s) |
| | Triponez Frédéric, SUI, 1970 / Berney Kevin, SUI, 2003 / Piguet Mathieu, SUI, 2003 / Piguet Lucien, SUI, 2003 / Henzi Hugo, SUI, 2002 / Joray Laurian, SUI, 2002 / Zufferey Fabio, SUI, 2003 / Hiroz Erwan, SUI, 2003 / Savary Antonin, SUI, 2002 / Lindisch Vinzenz, SUI, 2002 |
6 | 21 | Les Combiers | Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes) | 103 | 24:07:30 | A 25 tour(s) |
| | Berney Martial, SUI, 1972 / Morlet Vincent, FRA, 1979 / Berney Alec, SUI, 1998 / Berney Gilles, SUI, 1969 / Niedergang Eric, SUI, 1991 / Golay Pierre-Yves, SUI, 1995 / Freiholz Sylvain, SUI, 1974 / Turin César, SUI, 1974 / Dubée Anthony, SUI, 1975 / Despont Jean-Michel, SUI, 1966 |
7 | 11 | Kaffee Träsch | Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes) | 100 | 23:59:10 | A 28 tour(s) |
| | Schnider David, SUI, 1986 / Schnider Patrick, SUI, 1988 / Zemp Linus, SUI, 1987 / Bucher Elias, SUI, 1988 / Christener Fabian, SUI, 1986 / Thalmann Tobias, SUI, 1996 / Bieri Lukas, SUI, 1992 |
8 | 24 | Les Vikings | Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes) | 99 | 24:42:37 | A 29 tour(s) |
| | Mercier Eric, SUI, 1983 / Yersin Samuel, SUI, 1942 / Yersin Dominique, SUI, 1974 / Rossier Alain, SUI, 1979 / Berdoz Clément, SUI, 1982 / Mottier Gabriel, SUI, 1987 / Schenevey Stéphane, SUI, 1971 / Christinet Fabien, SUI, 1980 |
9 | 22 | LES DRAGONS D'ANNECY | Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes) | 98 | 24:32:02 | A 30 tour(s) |
| | VARAINE Richard, FRA, 1967 / BASSET FABIEN, FRA, 1983 / Constans Laurent, FRA, 1970 / DI CIOCCIO Patrice, FRA, 1967 / DUCHENE Bernard, FRA, 1956 / MARTINOTY Didier, FRA, 1960 / MICHET CLAUDE, FRA, 1952 / VOISOT Olivier, FRA, 1971 |
10 | 20 | Ski-Club Bex | Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes) | 96 | 24:25:45 | A 32 tour(s) |
| | Fluckiger Alexandre, SUI, 1976 / Moret Jean-Luc, SUI, 1962 / Cherix Daniel, SUI, 1971 / Echenard Dominique, SUI, 1968 / Dumaz Denis, SUI, 1976 / Wenzel Sandro, SUI, 1978 / Küpfer Bastien, SUI, 1980 / Mazzucco Steve, SUI, 1985 / Steiner Andreas, SUI, 1968 / PAROLINI Pascal, SUI, 1962 |
11 | 3 | GS Molinera | Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes) | 93 | 24:15:04 | A 35 tour(s) |
| | Skory Roberto, SUI, 1991 / Bassetti Giacomo, SUI, 1995 / Vescovo Jacopo, SUI, 1998 / Giulieri Leila, SUI, 1996 / Cometta Matteo, SUI, 1991 / Marchetti Maurizio, SUI, 1959 / Skory Andrea, SUI, 1964 / Guzzi Jérôme, SUI, 1980 / Vassalli Davide, SUI, 1979 / Cantamessi Gregory, SUI, 1993 |
12 | 23 | les bruyants | Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes) | 92 | 24:28:49 | A 36 tour(s) |
| | Tyrode Etienne, FRA, 1988 / ROTA CLEMENT, FRA, 1991 / Maire Alexis, FRA, 1987 / BRULPORT DAVID, FRA, 1991 / BLONDEAU Marion, FRA, 1986 / pagnier louis, FRA, 1991 / Tertrais Antoine, FRA, 1989 / , / , |
13 | 8 | Les Schobobu | Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes) | 91 | 24:09:11 | A 37 tour(s) |
| | Borel Pierre, SUI, 1980 / Buchs Perrine, SUI, 1982 / Buchs Andreas, SUI, 1981 / Buchs Jan, SUI, 1977 / SCHOPFER Damien, SUI, 1986 / Schopfer Hervé, SUI, 1953 / Schopfer Gaëtan, SUI, 1986 / Schopfer Meryl, SUI, 1997 / Borel Noah, SUI, 2001 / Borel Jean-Yves, SUI, 1967 |
14 | 10 | Ski Nordique Belledone Chamrousse | Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes) | 88 | 24:08:46 | A 40 tour(s) |
| | rodriguez yoan, FRA, 1975 / GIACOMAZZI VINCENT, FRA, 1973 / MATHIEU GEOFFREY, FRA, 1975 / BOURBON CEDRIC, FRA, 1975 / BOURBON Patrice, FRA, 1971 / MONNE Dominique, FRA, 1969 / Dupras Thierry, FRA, 1966 |
15 | 14 | Les Gnôlus | Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes) | 88 | 24:28:54 | A 40 tour(s) |
| | Louvrier Maud, FRA, 1989 / GEST Camille, FRA, 1988 / Tainturier Ulrick, AZE, 1984 / RIBEYRE YOAN, FRA, 1989 / CAMBRAY ETIENNE, FRA, 1987 / MARCEAU Benoit, FRA, 1989 / thevenard jean-marie, FRA, 1990 / DELACROIX Antoine, FRA, 1985 / dussouillez camille, FRA, 1990 / riot gaetan, FRA, 1987 |
16 | 28 | Team Gros Sapins | Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes) | 85 | 24:22:06 | A 43 tour(s) |
| | Cairey-Remonnay Emmanuel, FRA, 1986 / VIEILLE-CESSAY Anne-Sophie, FRA, 1988 / LEMAY Charlotte, FRA, 1989 / , / michelin nicolas, FRA, 1986 / michelin mélanie, FRA, 1988 / MAZENOT Olivier, FRA, 1988 / ZACZYK Antoine, FRA, 1986 / Pomorski Lucas, FRA, 1986 / balanche yves, FRA, 1980 |
17 | 19 | Ski club L'Etoile Grattavache-Le Crêt Vétéran | Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes) | 84 | 24:01:53 | A 44 tour(s) |
| | Perrin Christian, SUI, 1961 / Fuso Luca, SUI, 1977 / Currat François, SUI, 1970 / Oberson Philippe, SUI, 1987 / Brandenberger Frédéric, SUI, 1977 / BRAILLARD GABRIEL, SUI, 1949 / Battiaz Samuel, SUI, 1980 / Sonney Nicolas, SUI, 1975 / Parker Ritchie, SUI, 1959 / Currat Vincent, SUI, 1988 |
18 | 16 | Les oiseaux de nuit | Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes) | 84 | 24:15:47 | A 44 tour(s) |
| | Voirol Valérie, SUI, 1979 / Burion Martine, SUI, 1968 / Bezençon Corinne, SUI, 1984 / Blatti Philippe, SUI, 1967 / Chablaix Marc-Henry, SUI, 1973 / Naegele Christian, SUI, 1962 / de goumoens renaud, SUI, 1974 / Blatti Jean-Jacques, SUI, 1964 / Pilet Vincent, SUI, 1982 |
19 | 29 | les PéripatétiSKiennes | Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes) | 76 | 24:04:16 | A 52 tour(s) |
| | Schuwey Fafa, SUI, 1997 / Guex Arnaud, SUI, 1999 / Bohren Maël, SUI, 1996 / Piguet Martin, SUI, 1999 / Rauber Julian, SUI, 2000 / Biland Floriane, SUI, 1998 / PAYOT JEHAN, SUI, 2000 / Rochat Guillaume, SUI, 1998 / Golay Romain, SUI, 2001 / Schüpbach Julien, SUI, 2001 |
20 | 17 | Les Loubards | Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes) | 76 | 24:24:08 | A 52 tour(s) |
| | Devaux Julia, FRA, 1993 / Grasso Tom, FRA, 1994 / Gaudillot Axel, FRA, 1994 / De Lajudie Thomas, FRA, 1994 / Giraud Eymeric, FRA, 1994 / De La Vaissière Arnaud, FRA, 1995 / Garcia Antonin, SUI, 1994 / Simon-Deloche Marion, SUI, 1996 |
21 | 1 | Les Mosses Kitos du Ski-Club Lys | Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes) | 71 | 24:19:43 | A 57 tour(s) |
| | Pythoud Pascal, SUI, 1977 / Genoud Didier, SUI, 1981 / Gurtner Julien, SUI, 1978 / Gurtner Dorothée, SUI, 1974 / Tena Angélique, SUI, 1987 / Bussard François, SUI, 1961 / Castella Stéphane, SUI, 1975 / Tena Christophe, SUI, 1970 / Oberson Jean-Luc, SUI, 1979 / Andrey Matthias, SUI, 1985 |
22 | 25 | les étalons | Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes) | 70 | 24:26:09 | A 58 tour(s) |
| | MOUGIN Loïs, FRA, 2001 / faivre alix, FRA, 2001 / klainguer antonin, FRA, 2000 / Thery Hugo, FRA, 2000 / reeb titouan, FRA, 1999 / Simon Jean, FRA, 2000 |
23 | 6 | Team file tes skis de fond Maurice!? | Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes) | 68 | 24:10:14 | A 60 tour(s) |
| | Thomi Halter Valérie, SUI, 1973 / Blanchard Patric, SUI, 1972 / CHEVALLEY MARTIAL, SUI, 1960 / Lugrin Armand, SUI, 1984 / Pittex Danel, SUI, 1976 / Piron Marlène, SUI, 1971 / Passelo Maurice, 1976 / Häni Marc, SUI, 1951 / vurlod Cédric, SUI, 1975 / Vurlod Léo, SUI, 2003 |
24 | 5 | LES STEPHANES | Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes) | 67 | 24:01:14 | A 61 tour(s) |
| | GENET Stéphane, SUI, 1985 / Buri Stéphane, SUI, 1970 / Piguet Stéphane, SUI, 1969 / Perreten Stefan, SUI, 1984 / Perrod Stéphan, SUI, 1961 / Gallaire Stéphane, SUI, 1972 / Douspis stephane, FRA, 1974 / Maccagnan Stefan, SUI, 1978 |
25 | 27 | Les Chauds-Froids | Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes) | 64 | 24:01:33 | A 64 tour(s) |
| | Blaettler Lydie, SUI, 1994 / Moser Alexandre, SUI, 1993 / JACOT Jerome, SUI, 1995 / Jacot Ludovic, SUI, 1994 / Gfeller Loraine, SUI, 1994 / Moullet Yoann, SUI, 1993 / Blaettler Manon, SUI, 2001 / Blaettler Tony, SUI, 1997 / Bettinelli Maxim, SUI, 1994 / Cuenot Jules, SUI, 1994 |
26 | 9 | LE CHARDON A FOND | Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes) | 61 | 24:22:20 | A 67 tour(s) |
| | Combremont Frédéric, SUI, 1995 / Combremont Gilles, SUI, 1998 / Henchoz Julien, SUI, 1991 / Nicolier Dylan, SUI, 1994 / Nicolier Westley, SUI, 1991 / Ziorjen Donatien, SUI, 1991 / Combremont Didier, SUI, 1995 / Mottier Benoît, SUI, 1998 / Bertholet Dylan, SUI, 1998 / Chapalay Edwin, SUI, 1996 |
27 | 18 | Ski club L'Etoile Grattavache-Le Crêt Senior | Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes) | 56 | 24:10:24 | A 72 tour(s) |
| | Perrin Vincent, SUI, 2001 / Cardinaux Vincent, SUI, 1998 / Gay Bastien, SUI, 1998 / , / Devanthey François, 2004 / Balmat Loris, SUI, 2002 / Borloz Achille, SUI, 2003 / Vial Bertrand, SUI, 1978 / Vial Julien, SUI, 1982 / terreaux xavier, SUI, 1998 |
28 | 15 | Jura'glissent jusqu'aux Mosses | Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes) | 45 | 24:24:05 | A 83 tour(s) |
| | Gay Jean Philippe, FRA, 1974 / Lamouret Romuald, FRA, 1972 / Raymond Patrick, FRA, 1965 / Raymond Arthur, FRA, 1999 / HUGUES Antony, FRA, 1970 / Lançon Frédéric, FRA, 1965 / Lançon Maxime, FRA, 1992 / Humbert David, FRA, 1976 / Creuzet Thibaud, FRA, 1981 / Cretenand Loic, FRA, 1982 |