fr - de - en - it - es

Tabella di bordo della gara ➡

Extreme - Women Matterhorn Ultraks

 

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartHohbalmRothornhütteTrift
15009Vasinova MarcelaOberalmCZEExtreme - W30198904:11:120h50'25 (1)2h24'02 (1)3h49'51 (1)Média
Dynafit
25002Gerardi HillaryServozUSAExtreme - W30198604:25:2300:14:110h53'36 (2)2h33'31 (2)4h02'56 (2)Média
Black Diamond
35392Bertchy AmélieBelfauxFRSUIExtreme - W1199504:39:3700:28:250h54'29 (3)2h40'51 (3)4h15'40 (3)Média
Team SCOTT - Dupasquier Sport
45006Croft RuthGreymouthNZLExtreme - W30198904:50:4300:39:310h59'49 (8)2h48'19 (5,+3)4h29'26 (6,-1)Média
SCOTT Int
55020Buchauer RosannaGERExtreme - W30199004:50:5600:39:440h55'40 (4)2h46'34 (4)4h26'51 (5,-1)Média
Dynafit
65013GRANDJEAN NoemieMonnetier MornexFRAExtreme - W30198505:08:4800:57:360h58'42 (7)2h54'20 (6,+1)4h44'50 (7,-1)Média
N/A
75019Grobéty JennaZermattVSSUIExtreme - W1199405:23:4501:12:330h56'59 (5)2h57'46 (8,-3)4h56'05 (9,-1)Média
N/A
85425Chollet MayaLa Tour-de-PeilzVDSUIExtreme - W30198705:23:4501:12:330h57'06 (6)2h56'19 (7,-1)4h57'08 (10,-3)Média
Mizuno Swiss Team
95021STETTLER claudiaZermattVSSUIExtreme - W40+199405:24:0801:12:561h02'26 (9)3h03'23 (9)4h53'56 (8,+1)Média
SUZE
105399Zenhäusern FrancineStaldenVSSUIExtreme - W30198905:37:1701:26:051h04'54 (10)3h11'51 (10)5h11'12 (11,-1)Média
N/A
115409Raström AmeliBaselBSGERExtreme - W40+197905:38:2301:27:111h06'39 (13)3h15'01 (12,+1)5h12'10 (12)Média
N/A
125397Jornod MarineVal-d'IlliezVSSUIExtreme - W30199005:41:5601:30:441h05'22 (12)3h14'37 (11,+1)5h13'48 (13,-2)Média
Jornod’s team
135412kunicka majka7AAGBRExtreme - W40+198005:47:5901:36:471h04'55 (11)3h18'17 (13,-2)5h21'33 (14,-1)Média
Dark Peak Fell Runners
145421Truffer Anne-ChristineZermattVSSUIExtreme - W40+197606:06:0401:54:521h09'36 (15)3h31'14 (15)5h34'47 (15)Média
N/A
155407Barras LineAyentVSSUIExtreme - W30198406:07:0001:55:481h11'41 (20)3h32'33 (16,+4)5h40'30 (16)Média
N/A
165401Pillet NadoukGenèveGESUIExtreme - W30198206:21:2202:10:101h08'19 (14)3h26'49 (14)5h50'17 (17,-3)Média
N/A
175394Monney NoélieFontainemelonNESUIExtreme - W30199006:21:4102:10:291h10'06 (16)3h32'42 (17,-1)5h51'58 (18,-1)Média
N/A
185410Kobler BarbaraUnterägeriZGSUIExtreme - W40+198906:37:5002:26:381h11'01 (19)3h41'46 (18,+1)6h07'46 (20,-2)Média
Tailgater
195393Scheuter AnngrittUlmGERExtreme - W1199206:38:4602:27:341h16'19 (23)3h47'08 (20,+3)6h07'05 (19,+1)Média
DAV Ulm
205398Ludwig MoranUsterZHUSAExtreme - W30198106:42:0602:30:541h12'46 (21)3h49'36 (21)6h10'46 (21)Média
N/A
215403Juramy AliceST VINCENT DE MERCUZEFRAExtreme - W30198407:04:4802:53:361h10'15 (17)3h42'39 (19,-2)6h33'21 (22,-3)Média
N/A
225404Rey AlineMartigny-CroixVSSUIExtreme - W30199007:08:4802:57:361h15'25 (22)3h56'21 (22)6h34'46 (23,-1)Média
Aline Rey
235395Popovic DorisZürichZHCROExtreme - W30198607:27:5003:16:381h10'40 (18)4h01'13 (23,-5)6h52'41 (24,-1)Média
N/A
245413Odermatt NadineSavièseVSSUIExtreme - W40+197508:02:5603:51:441h19'25 (24)4h16'16 (24)7h25'55 (25,-1)Média
N/A
255391Richterova JitkaVölsCZEExtreme - W1199508:29:3504:18:231h25'05 (27)4h19'31 (25,+2)7h45'41 (26,-1)Média
Innsbruck Trail Running
9985419Eggenschwiler PaulaWilderswilBESUIExtreme - W40+1970DNFMédia
Icebug crazy Trailers
9985400rey elodieMorgesVDFRAExtreme - W301989DNFMédia
N/A
9985420Thomys HeikeRéclèreJUGERExtreme - W40+1980DNFMédia
LG Ultralauf
9985414Jackson MichelleLittle GaddesdenGBRExtreme - W40+1973DNFMédia
N/A

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono