Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | DPL |
1 | 1088 | Audriaz Stéphane | Fribourg | FR | SUI | Diagonale - Elites Hommes | 1996 | 01:07:04 | | |
| | CA Belfaux |
2 | 1094 | Piguet Eliott | Yverdon | VD | SUI | Diagonale - Elites Hommes | 1994 | 01:08:02 | 00:00:58 | |
| | N/A |
3 | 1069 | Jäggi Noé | Lignières | NE | SUI | Diagonale - Elites Hommes | 1990 | 01:09:47 | 00:02:43 | |
| | Tri4Fun-Cylcerc |
4 | 1087 | Simonet David | Neuchatel | NE | SUI | Diagonale - Elites Hommes | 1994 | 01:10:44 | 00:03:40 | |
| | CA Belfaux |
5 | 1058 | Falconnier louis | grandevent | VD | SUI | Diagonale - Elites Hommes | 1993 | 01:14:29 | 00:07:25 | |
| | USY |
6 | 1093 | Hayez Laurent | Yverdon | VD | SUI | Diagonale - Elites Hommes | 1994 | 01:18:06 | 00:11:02 | |
| | VC Orbe |
7 | 1072 | Barbier Malo | Saint-Aubin-Sauges | NE | FRA | Diagonale - Elites Hommes | 2000 | 01:18:41 | 00:11:37 | |
| | N/A |
8 | 1055 | Agassis Nicolas | Orbe | VD | SUI | Diagonale - Elites Hommes | 1983 | 01:18:43 | 00:11:39 | |
| | Team Pracondu Elite |
9 | 1064 | Aymon Damien | Cornaux | NE | SUI | Diagonale - Elites Hommes | 1996 | 01:20:18 | 00:13:14 | |
| | Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL |
10 | 1034 | Décrevel Geoffroy | Cornaux NE | NE | SUI | Diagonale - Elites Hommes | 1986 | 01:21:24 | 00:14:20 | |
| | Viteos |
11 | 1059 | Coindreau François-Xavier | Martigny | VS | FRA | Diagonale - Elites Hommes | 1988 | 01:25:37 | 00:18:33 | |
| | N/A |
12 | 1063 | Montandon Fabrice | St-Blaise | NE | SUI | Diagonale - Elites Hommes | 1991 | 01:26:10 | 00:19:06 | |
| | N/A |
13 | 1066 | Richoz Alexandre | Colombier | NE | SUI | Diagonale - Elites Hommes | 1990 | 01:26:35 | 00:19:31 | |
| | N/A |
14 | 1095 | Neves Joao | Sierre | VS | POR | Diagonale - Elites Hommes | 1989 | 01:27:14 | 00:20:10 | |
| | N/A |
15 | 1074 | Bloque Jonas | Bassecourt | JU | SUI | Diagonale - Elites Hommes | 1986 | 01:31:29 | 00:24:25 | |
| | Team Bold'air sport |
16 | 1084 | Circelli Ludovic | Corminboeuf | FR | SUI | Diagonale - Elites Hommes | 1991 | 01:32:17 | 00:25:13 | |
| | JC Sport |
17 | 1070 | IZZI SIMON | Bavois | VD | ITA | Diagonale - Elites Hommes | 1987 | 01:32:17 | 00:25:13 | |
| | SIMON IZZI |
18 | 1092 | Jauslin Pascal | Auvernier | NE | SUI | Diagonale - Elites Hommes | 1988 | 01:34:28 | 00:27:24 | |
| | N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | DPL |
1 | 1028 | Monnier-Benoit Sylvain | Malbuisson | | FRA | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1977 | 01:03:00 | | |
| | Pontarlier Triathlon |
2 | 1007 | Kurmann Beat | Cortaillod | NE | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1977 | 01:08:57 | 00:05:57 | |
| | CEP Cortaillod |
3 | 1046 | Hubert Alexandre | Martigny | VS | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1974 | 01:17:19 | 00:14:19 | |
| | Pellissier Sport |
4 | 1061 | Giller David | Charmey | FR | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1972 | 01:18:21 | 00:15:21 | |
| | Cycles passion |
5 | 1029 | Solignac Hervé | Moutier | JU | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1972 | 01:19:18 | 00:16:18 | |
| | VanBo Sports |
6 | 1009 | Racloz Guillaume | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1979 | 01:19:35 | 00:16:35 | |
| | TLC |
7 | 1002 | Brodard Jean-François | Treyvaux | FR | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1972 | 01:19:48 | 00:16:48 | |
| | N/A |
8 | 1081 | Lüthi Tinou | Plagne | BE | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1976 | 01:21:18 | 00:18:18 | |
| | Les Assoiffés |
9 | 1076 | Lucchina Julien | Delémont | JU | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1978 | 01:25:14 | 00:22:14 | |
| | N/A |
10 | 1050 | Kaltenrieder Gilles | Corcelles NE | NE | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1980 | 01:26:27 | 00:23:27 | |
| | N/A |
11 | 1011 | Brüschweiler Roman | Romanshorn | TG | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1975 | 01:29:01 | 00:26:01 | |
| | PorThurgovia Skyjunkies! |
12 | 1080 | Capt Pierre-Olivier | 1348 | VD | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1978 | 01:29:41 | 00:26:41 | |
| | Brassus - Vallée de Joux |
13 | 1040 | Neuhaus Sully | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1975 | 01:36:26 | 00:33:26 | |
| | N/A |
14 | 1004 | Baertschi Sébastien | Versoix | GE | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1981 | 01:38:10 | 00:35:10 | |
| | On est Baertschi |
15 | 1085 | Aurélie Philippe | Grächen | VS | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1976 | 01:39:54 | 00:36:54 | |
| | CM Cour Lausanne |
16 | 1037 | Fauteux Christian | Ecublens (VD) | VD | CAN | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1978 | 01:42:08 | 00:39:08 | |
| | N/A |
17 | 1035 | Caccese Fabio | Les Monts-de-Cosier | VD | ITA | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1974 | 01:49:53 | 00:46:53 | |
| | Caccese |
18 | 1090 | Humair Xavier | Bôle | NE | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1973 | 01:53:44 | 00:50:44 | |
| | N/A |
19 | 1015 | Bangerter Alain | Estavayer-le-lac | FR | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1977 | 02:19:19 | 01:16:19 | |
| | Les Clément courent |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | DPL |
1 | 1082 | Fatton Didier | Dombresson | NE | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1966 | 01:15:00 | | |
| | N/A |
2 | 1056 | Juillerat Jean-Louis | Mervelier | JU | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1971 | 01:15:28 | 00:00:28 | |
| | Team Boldair Sport |
3 | 1065 | Bagnoud Gérard | Saint-Sulpice (VD) | VD | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1970 | 01:16:26 | 00:01:26 | |
| | Pas si simple |
4 | 1041 | Gevisier Pascal | Le Locle | NE | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1969 | 01:20:53 | 00:05:53 | |
| | floconsdeneige.ch |
5 | 1086 | Gauthier Pierre | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1965 | 01:26:33 | 00:11:33 | |
| | N/A |
6 | 1077 | Bärtschi Roland | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1965 | 01:27:08 | 00:12:08 | |
| | Trail team Gym La Coudre |
7 | 1068 | Gonçalves Jaime | Colombier NE | NE | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1964 | 01:28:41 | 00:13:41 | |
| | N/A |
8 | 1048 | Schaffter Eric | Ursy | FR | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1971 | 01:30:51 | 00:15:51 | |
| | N/A |
9 | 1019 | Decorvet Herbert | Courtaman | FR | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1966 | 01:35:08 | 00:20:08 | |
| | N/A |
10 | 1025 | Russo Antonio | Marin-Epagnier | NE | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1967 | 01:35:36 | 00:20:36 | |
| | Intensity Workout |
11 | 1052 | Deneux Didier | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1966 | 01:37:01 | 00:22:01 | |
| | N/A |
12 | 1036 | Losey andreas | Bevaix | NE | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1967 | 01:38:49 | 00:23:49 | |
| | N/A |
13 | 1044 | Kohler Stefan | Bern | BE | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1965 | 01:41:19 | 00:26:19 | |
| | N/A |
14 | 1013 | Barbezat Roland | Colombier | NE | SUI | Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1968 | 01:41:41 | 00:26:41 | |
| | Fun Run |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | DPL |
1 | 32 | Noël Loïc | Hauterive | NE | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1999 | 00:26:54 | | |
| | VC Echallens |
2 | 69 | Chuat Arthur | Hauterive | NE | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1999 | 00:26:57 | 00:00:03 | |
| | UNIL-EPFL |
3 | 84 | Fleury Julien | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1989 | 00:27:38 | 00:00:44 | |
| | Passion Vélo |
4 | 101 | Paroz Justin | Colombier | NE | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1996 | 00:28:48 | 00:01:54 | |
| | Neuch Cycling Friends |
5 | 127 | Crettex Célien | Martigny-Croix | VS | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1995 | 00:29:17 | 00:02:23 | |
| | Pellissier Sport/ Team La Trace |
6 | 43 | Baghin Fabio | Villars-sur-Glâne | FR | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1984 | 00:29:23 | 00:02:29 | |
| | Trilogie Sport |
7 | 60 | Ratano Mirko | Milvignes | NE | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 2001 | 00:29:52 | 00:02:58 | |
| | SEP Olympic |
8 | 56 | Bannwart Romain | Hauterive | NE | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1994 | 00:30:38 | 00:03:44 | |
| | GS Sportswear Bergamont Mathieu |
9 | 19 | Andrey Fabien | Marsens Vuippens | FR | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1999 | 00:30:48 | 00:03:54 | |
| | CS les Dzèrdzirs |
10 | 81 | Voeffray Cyrille | Ardon | VS | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1997 | 00:30:49 | 00:03:55 | |
| | N/A |
11 | 76 | Gohl Matthieu | St-Cierges | VD | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1995 | 00:31:08 | 00:04:14 | |
| | Team Corrençon |
12 | 102 | Roy Alexandre | Courtételle | JU | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1982 | 00:31:26 | 00:04:32 | |
| | YOR C3NTER |
13 | 112 | Engel Clyde | Neuchatel | NE | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1992 | 00:31:32 | 00:04:38 | |
| | Ski-Club La Sagne |
14 | 83 | Luthi Nicolas | St-Blaise | NE | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1987 | 00:31:37 | 00:04:43 | |
| | PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL |
15 | 72 | Geiser Thibaut | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1992 | 00:32:56 | 00:06:02 | |
| | N/A |
16 | 100 | Percassi Vincent | Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane | NE | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1990 | 00:33:42 | 00:06:48 | |
| | Tri4fun |
17 | 125 | Fatton Yvan | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1994 | 00:33:50 | 00:06:56 | |
| | N/A |
18 | 126 | MORARD QUENTIN | MARSENS | FR | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 2001 | 00:33:59 | 00:07:05 | |
| | CS Marsens |
19 | 1 | Cid Noan | La Sarraz | VD | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 2001 | 00:34:14 | 00:07:20 | |
| | VS Cossonay |
20 | 5 | Crose Andris | Fully | VS | ITA | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1984 | 00:35:11 | 00:08:17 | |
| | N/A |
21 | 9 | Raemy Colin | Riaz | FR | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1998 | 00:35:12 | 00:08:18 | |
| | SC Etoile Riaz |
22 | 68 | Borboen Jerome | Saint-Blaise | NE | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1988 | 00:35:33 | 00:08:39 | |
| | N/A |
23 | 31 | Fermo Damien | Le landeron | NE | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 2000 | 00:36:20 | 00:09:26 | |
| | Cycles Prof Luthï |
24 | 88 | Frossard Ralph | Riaz | FR | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1988 | 00:37:01 | 00:10:07 | |
| | Team Frozi |
25 | 13 | Vuillemin Jérôme | Rochefort | NE | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1985 | 00:37:04 | 00:10:10 | |
| | N/A |
26 | 15 | Méroz Loic | Perrefitte | BE | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1989 | 00:37:30 | 00:10:36 | |
| | N/A |
27 | 35 | Papini Davide | Ennetbaden | AG | ITA | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1983 | 00:38:15 | 00:11:21 | |
| | Pt Skyrunning |
28 | 89 | Chavaillaz Théo Alex | Riaz | FR | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1982 | 00:39:10 | 00:12:16 | |
| | Théo Alex Chavaillaz |
29 | 90 | López Elias | Bulle | FR | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1986 | 00:40:03 | 00:13:09 | |
| | N/A |
30 | 104 | Roux Gilles | Saint-Vincent | | ITA | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1998 | 00:40:35 | 00:13:41 | |
| | Asd MontagneSprit Pellissier Sport |
31 | 34 | Pasche Sébastien | Saint-Blaise | NE | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1983 | 00:41:39 | 00:14:45 | |
| | N/A |
32 | 128 | Donzelot Romain | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1991 | 00:42:05 | 00:15:11 | |
| | N/A |
33 | 33 | Gilbert Patrick | Marsens | FR | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1986 | 00:43:10 | 00:16:16 | |
| | JC Sports Coaching |
34 | 17 | Monteiro Ricardo | Maiche | FR | POR | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1985 | 00:43:17 | 00:16:23 | |
| | N/A |
35 | 130 | Mussini Numa | La Tène | NE | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1986 | 00:44:57 | 00:18:03 | |
| | Carrosserie Haro |
36 | 119 | Guinchard Benoît | Monthey | VS | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1998 | 00:46:28 | 00:19:34 | |
| | JC Sport |
37 | 10 | Sartelet Thomas | les geneveys sur coffrane | NE | FRA | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1985 | 00:47:48 | 00:20:54 | |
| | N/A |
38 | 49 | Michel Patrick | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1983 | 00:50:47 | 00:23:53 | |
| | N/A |
39 | 3 | Fankhauser Tamas | Grandson | VD | SUI | Verticale - Elites Hommes | 1984 | 00:52:04 | 00:25:10 | |
| | N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | DPL |
1 | 23 | Béguin Maxime | Chézard-St-Martin | NE | SUI | Verticale - Juniors Hommes | 2004 | 00:28:41 | | |
| | ski club Vue-des-Alpes |
2 | 39 | Vuilliomenet Julien | SAVAGNIER | NE | SUI | Verticale - Juniors Hommes | 2003 | 00:30:29 | 00:01:48 | |
| | Team Prof Raiffeisen Club Cycliste Littoral |
3 | 79 | Weibel Nathan | Chézard-St-Martin | NE | SUI | Verticale - Juniors Hommes | 2002 | 00:32:31 | 00:03:50 | |
| | Intensity WorkOut |
4 | 7 | Gremaud Samuel | Echarlens | FR | SUI | Verticale - Juniors Hommes | 2003 | 00:32:47 | 00:04:06 | |
| | N/A |
5 | 8 | Raemy Simon | Riaz | FR | SUI | Verticale - Juniors Hommes | 2003 | 00:38:49 | 00:10:08 | |
| | CRO SKI ALPINISME |
6 | 122 | Fournier Loris | Baar Nendaz | VS | SUI | Verticale - Juniors Hommes | 2002 | 00:39:50 | 00:11:09 | |
| | Sansego by jc sport |
7 | 71 | Bärtschi Emilien | Concise | VD | SUI | Verticale - Juniors Hommes | 2003 | 00:48:54 | 00:20:13 | |
| | CA Le Mouret |
8 | 120 | Franc Anthony | Choëx | VS | SUI | Verticale - Juniors Hommes | 2005 | 00:52:47 | 00:24:06 | |
| | JC Sport |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | DPL |
1 | 65 | Darbellay Florence | Martigny | VS | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Dames 1 | 1977 | 00:35:21 | | |
| | CC Littoral - SCOTT |
2 | 73 | Josi Eliane | Sugiez | FR | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Dames 1 | 1981 | 00:35:50 | 00:00:29 | |
| | N/A |
3 | 27 | Monnier-Benoit Coralie | Malbuisson | | FRA | Verticale - Seniors Dames 1 | 1975 | 00:41:25 | 00:06:04 | |
| | Pontarlier Triathlon |
4 | 4 | Fankhauser Sandra | Grandson | VD | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Dames 1 | 1981 | 00:49:00 | 00:13:39 | |
| | N/A |
5 | 47 | Gevisier-Vaucher Séverine | Le Locle | NE | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Dames 1 | 1975 | 00:50:45 | 00:15:24 | |
| | floconsdeneige.ch |
6 | 46 | Morattel Sonja | Ecublens (VD) | VD | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Dames 1 | 1974 | 00:56:05 | 00:20:44 | |
| | N/A |
7 | 93 | Nonorgue Isabelle | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Dames 1 | 1976 | 00:57:43 | 00:22:22 | |
| | N/A |
8 | 48 | Heule Sandra | Basel | BS | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Dames 1 | 1973 | 01:00:14 | 00:24:53 | |
| | LSV Basel |
9 | 58 | Bühler Valérie | Les Hauts-Geneveys | NE | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Dames 1 | 1974 | 01:02:28 | 00:27:07 | |
| | N/A |
10 | 91 | Villars Pascale | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Dames 1 | 1977 | 01:02:28 | 00:27:07 | |
| | N/A |
11 | 57 | Bello Anne | Milvignes | NE | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Dames 1 | 1972 | 01:02:28 | 00:27:07 | |
| | N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | DPL |
1 | 22 | Bailly Gilles | Perrefitte | BE/JB | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1977 | 00:27:05 | | |
| | Ca Moutier |
2 | 99 | Reusser Patrick | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1978 | 00:35:00 | 00:07:55 | |
| | Cimes cycle |
3 | 64 | Rochat Olivier | Cortaillod | NE | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1973 | 00:37:21 | 00:10:16 | |
| | N/A |
4 | 96 | Baeriswyl Joel | Murten | FR | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1981 | 00:37:45 | 00:10:40 | |
| | FREE TO RUN |
5 | 103 | Sandoz Yannick | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1979 | 00:39:08 | 00:12:03 | |
| | N/A |
6 | 92 | Nonorgue Christophe | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1980 | 00:40:18 | 00:13:13 | |
| | N/A |
7 | 45 | Morattel Julien | Ecublens VD | VD | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1977 | 00:42:21 | 00:15:16 | |
| | N/A |
8 | 12 | ziegler Frédéric | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1981 | 00:43:27 | 00:16:22 | |
| | OCRNE.CH |
9 | 110 | Poglia Lorenzo | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1976 | 00:52:30 | 00:25:25 | |
| | N/A |
10 | 1091 | Brawand Stéphane | Ins | BE | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1980 | 00:53:44 | 00:26:39 | |
| | N/A |
11 | 51 | Luthy Marcial | Milvignes | NE | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1 | 1980 | 00:53:59 | 00:26:54 | |
| | www.OCRNE.ch |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | DPL |
1 | 124 | Schneider Pascal | Peseux | NE | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1968 | 00:35:38 | | |
| | N/A |
2 | 62 | Poggiali Roger | Marin-Epagnier | NE | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1967 | 00:36:06 | 00:00:28 | |
| | Club Cycliste du Littoral |
3 | 105 | Wunderle Niggi | Riehen | BS | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1971 | 00:37:06 | 00:01:28 | |
| | N/A |
4 | 59 | Masserey Patrick | Neuchätel | NE | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1965 | 00:37:15 | 00:01:37 | |
| | N/A |
5 | 97 | Borlini Luca | Vevey | VD | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1965 | 00:37:22 | 00:01:44 | |
| | N/A |
6 | 85 | Nicolet Daniel | Evilard | BE | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1970 | 00:38:51 | 00:03:13 | |
| | ALOUETTES.CH |
7 | 118 | Guinchard Jean-Christophe | Collombey | VS | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1967 | 00:42:13 | 00:06:35 | |
| | team Hoka Suisse |
8 | 117 | Corazzin Mirco | Corcelles NE | NE | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1965 | 00:44:52 | 00:09:14 | |
| | N/A |
9 | 70 | Bartschi Nicolas | Concise | VD | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1963 | 00:49:38 | 00:14:00 | |
| | Les Potes de la Gomme |
10 | 78 | Kahlert Alex | Chamoson | VS | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1965 | 00:51:26 | 00:15:48 | |
| | N/A |
11 | 108 | Cuanillon Cédric | Saules | NE | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1966 | 01:00:12 | 00:24:34 | |
| | N/A |
12 | 107 | Vuillemin Sébastien | Ste-Croix | VD | SUI | Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2 | 1967 | 01:16:38 | 00:41:00 | |
| | N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | DPL |
1 | 86 | Gaillard Laurent | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | Verticale - Vétérans Hommes | 1959 | 00:36:26 | | |
| | N/A |
2 | 40 | LEU PIERRE | St-Blaise | NE | SUI | Verticale - Vétérans Hommes | 1960 | 00:38:12 | 00:01:46 | |
| | N/A |
3 | 6 | Fonta gerard | anterrieux | | FRA | Verticale - Vétérans Hommes | 1958 | 00:40:49 | 00:04:23 | |
| | N/A |
4 | 42 | Dubois Yves-Alain | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | Verticale - Vétérans Hommes | 1961 | 00:41:14 | 00:04:48 | |
| | N/A |
5 | 41 | PAUCHARD CLAUDE | Le Landeron | NE | SUI | Verticale - Vétérans Hommes | 1951 | 00:45:43 | 00:09:17 | |
| | N/A |
6 | 98 | Nonorgue Gérard | Hauterive NE | NE | SUI | Verticale - Vétérans Hommes | 1954 | 00:45:43 | 00:09:17 | |
| | N/A |
7 | 21 | Mella Christian | Corcelles NE | NE | SUI | Verticale - Vétérans Hommes | 1959 | 00:48:25 | 00:11:59 | |
| | Rc3L |
8 | 26 | Renaud-dit-Louis Marc | Saint-Blaise | NE | SUI | Verticale - Vétérans Hommes | 1952 | 00:51:41 | 00:15:15 | |
| | N/A |
9 | 109 | Poglia Edo | Hauterive NE | NE | SUI | Verticale - Vétérans Hommes | 1942 | 00:51:52 | 00:15:26 | |
| | N/A |
10 | 80 | Droël Serge | Cornaux | NE | SUI | Verticale - Vétérans Hommes | 1959 | 00:53:01 | 00:16:35 | |
| | Serge Droël |
11 | 123 | Corradini Pietro | Neuchatel | NE | SUI | Verticale - Vétérans Hommes | 1945 | 00:54:28 | 00:18:02 | |
| | N/A |
12 | 1062 | Lozano Pedro | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | Verticale - Vétérans Hommes | 1957 | 01:13:24 | 00:36:58 | |
| | N/A |