Scelta rapida | Esportare tutte le categorie27 atleti |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Gaze Stauffacher Evelyne | Dombresson | NE | SUI | A1 | 1974 | 1 | 01:33:54.684 | - |
2 | 8 | Lardet Rodolphe | Villeseneux | FRA | A1 | 1900 | 1 | 02:05:04.813 | 31:10.129 | |
3 | 7 | Croisier Didier | Vallorbe | VD | SUI | A1 | 1972 | 1 | 02:13:53.106 | 39:58.422 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Akeret Andreas | Liesenich | GER | A2 | 1900 | 1 | 03:40:00.906 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | Münkel Christian | Rauenberg | GER | B1 | 1900 | 1 | 01:55:30.879 | - | |
2 | 17 | Zimmerli Peter | Schmidigen-Mühlew | BE | SUI | B1 | 1900 | 1 | 01:58:44.809 | 3:13.930 |
3 | 16 | Landau Michael | Rodenbach | GER | B1 | 1900 | 1 | 02:00:36.249 | 5:05.370 | |
4 | 10 | Fuss Roger | Brail | GR | SUI | B1 | 1900 | 1 | 02:10:41.693 | 15:10.814 |
5 | 23 | Folz Michel | Erfweiler | GER | B1 | 1900 | 1 | 02:25:04.166 | 29:33.287 | |
6 | 14 | MIRANDA DELFIM | Savièse | VS | SUI | B1 | 1900 | 1 | 02:25:31.606 | 30:00.727 |
7 | 11 | Frey Sonja | Schönenberg an der Thur | TG | SUI | B1 | 1900 | 1 | 02:39:05.919 | 43:35.040 |
8 | 12 | Nehrenheim Philipp | Zürich | ZH | SUI | B1 | 1900 | 1 | 03:19:41.826 | 1:24:10.947 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | Dubely Mélany | Cerniat | FR | SUI | C1 | 1900 | 1 | 01:58:21.829 | - |
2 | 21 | Letourneau Karl | Gondeville | FRA | C1 | 1900 | 1 | 02:02:45.851 | 4:24.022 | |
3 | 24 | Staub Vincent | Fully | VS | SUI | C1 | 1900 | 1 | 02:28:45.400 | 30:23.571 |
4 | 22 | Delsol Bernadette | Troyes | FRA | C1 | 1900 | 1 | 02:56:44.817 | 58:22.988 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | Passy David | Saint Theoffrey | FRA | D1 | 1900 | 1 | 02:27:47.291 | - | |
2 | 27 | Amstutz Christine | Ennetmoos | NW | SUI | D1 | 1900 | 1 | 03:12:10.695 | 44:23.404 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28 | Beytrison José | Mase | VS | SUI | D2 | 1900 | 1 | 03:11:37.847 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | LUTHI CHRISTINE | Les Giettes | VS | SUI | Hors Classement | 1900 | 1 | 01:51:04.019 | - |
2 | 15 | Labastie Sophie | Semsales | FR | SUI | Hors Classement | 1900 | 1 | 02:37:18.492 | 46:14.473 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Egli Donato | Lamboing | BE/JB | SUI | O | 1968 | 1 | 01:36:09.419 | - |
2 | 5 | Heritier Pierre-Antoine | Savièse | VS | SUI | O | 1900 | 1 | 01:38:30.365 | 2:20.946 |
3 | 2 | Kraft Andy | Dobel | GER | O | 1900 | 1 | 01:45:39.256 | 9:29.837 | |
4 | 3 | Coffre Anthony | Condal | FRA | O | 1900 | 1 | 01:48:28.282 | 12:18.863 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | Tercier Marc | Cerniat FR | FR | SUI | Ouvert | 1965 | 1 | 01:37:08.448 | - |
2 | 29 | Sauthier Marc-André | Sion | VS | SUI | Ouvert | 1900 | 1 | 02:06:12.106 | 29:03.658 |