Scelta rapidaBOUT CHOU FILLES • BOUT CHOU GARCONS • Cadets • Cadettes • Cross Filles • Cross Garcons • Dames Open A • Dames Open B • Hommes Open A • Hommes Open B • Mega Filles • Mega Garcons • Rock Filles • Rock Garcons • Soft Filles • Soft Garcons | Esportare tutte le categorie128 atleti |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 310 | SERMIER CHIARA | SION | VS | SUI | BOUT CHOU FILLES | 2005 | 1 | 00:00:22.799 | - | 100 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 320 | BAUMGARTNER CHARLIE | VEX | VS | SUI | BOUT CHOU GARCONS | 2006 | 1 | 00:00:28.642 | - | 100 |
2 | 315 | BAUMGARTNER COLIN | VEX | VS | SUI | BOUT CHOU GARCONS | 2008 | 1 | 00:00:30.805 | 2.163 | 90 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 676 | Olivier Eliot | Bulle 1 | FR | FRA | Cadets | 1995 | 1 | 00:46:25.490 | - | 100 |
2 | 680 | Torrent Noé | ayent | VS | SUI | Cadets | 1996 | 1 | 00:53:25.475 | 6:59.985 | 90 |
3 | 679 | Grisel Thibault | Chambrelien | NE | SUI | Cadets | 1995 | 1 | 00:53:34.808 | 7:09.318 | 80 |
4 | 302 | Maret Melvyn | Le Sappey | VS | SUI | Cadets | 1995 | 1 | 00:55:19.084 | 8:53.594 | 75 |
5 | 672 | Vouillamoz Nicolas | Saxon | VS | SUI | Cadets | 1996 | 1 | 00:59:41.461 | 13:15.971 | 70 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 673 | Bérard Charlène | Granges | VS | SUI | Cadettes | 1996 | 1 | 00:53:48.258 | - | 100 |
2 | 668 | Imstepf Alix | Martigny | VS | SUI | Cadettes | 1995 | 1 | 00:55:42.303 | 1:54.045 | 90 |
3 | 671 | Besse Maude | Le Châble VS | VS | SUI | Cadettes | 1996 | 1 | 00:59:45.697 | 5:57.439 | 80 |
4 | 301 | Petoud Marie | Le Châble VS | VS | SUI | Cadettes | 1995 | 0 | - | - | 0 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 362 | Rouiller Mélissa | Belmont-Lausanne | VD | SUI | Cross Filles | 2002 | 4 | 00:07:48.537 | - | 100 |
2 | 314 | Degrada Lucie | Troistorrents | VS | SUI | Cross Filles | 2002 | 4 | 00:07:58.448 | 9.911 | 90 |
3 | 316 | Debons Mathilde | Martigny | VS | SUI | Cross Filles | 2001 | 4 | 00:08:34.505 | 45.968 | 80 |
4 | 357 | Rossoz Mélissa | Le Châble (VS) | VS | SUI | Cross Filles | 2001 | 4 | 00:08:38.205 | 49.668 | 75 |
5 | 306 | Burquier Loane | Saint Paul en Chablais | FRA | Cross Filles | 2002 | 4 | 00:08:51.736 | 1:03.199 | 70 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 367 | Fracheboud Thibault | Monthey | VS | SUI | Cross Garcons | 2002 | 4 | 00:06:44.503 | - | 100 |
2 | 313 | SERMIER MATTEO | SION | VS | SUI | Cross Garcons | 2002 | 4 | 00:07:59.928 | 1:15.425 | 90 |
3 | 323 | Villiger Olivier | Muraz | VS | SUI | Cross Garcons | 2011 | 4 | 00:08:01.010 | 1:16.507 | 80 |
4 | 352 | Premand Frédéric | Choex | VS | SUI | Cross Garcons | 2001 | 0 | - | - | 0 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 687 | Bertod Valérie | VEX | VS | SUI | Dames Open A | 1977 | 2 | 01:42:36.503 | - | |
2 | 93 | Duc Caroline | Pont-de-la-Morge | VS | SUI | Dames Open A | 1986 | 2 | 01:58:34.286 | 15:57.783 | |
3 | 82 | Auberson Stéphanie | Savièse | VS | SUI | Dames Open A | 1986 | 2 | 02:09:59.437 | 27:22.934 | |
4 | 681 | Löugen Ruth | SAVIESE | VS | SUI | Dames Open A | 1976 | 2 | 02:21:52.575 | 39:16.072 | |
5 | 36 | Farquet Justine | Le Levron | VS | SUI | Dames Open A | 1994 | 1 | 01:06:36.538 | 1 Tr. |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 103 | Vanoni Sarah | Fully | VS | SUI | Dames Open B | 1985 | 1 | 01:07:45.835 | - | |
2 | 67 | Schornoz Eugénie | Riaz | FR | SUI | Dames Open B | 1994 | 1 | 01:13:24.379 | 5:38.544 | |
3 | 56 | Monnet Floriane | Lens | VS | SUI | Dames Open B | 1985 | 1 | 01:14:48.274 | 7:02.439 | |
4 | 55 | Schneider Elodie | Sierre | VS | SUI | Dames Open B | 1987 | 1 | 01:17:15.129 | 9:29.294 | |
5 | 58 | Rapillard Sylvie | St-Léonard | VS | SUI | Dames Open B | 1986 | 1 | 01:17:15.180 | 9:29.345 | |
6 | 95 | Pellissier Marlène | Sion | VS | SUI | Dames Open B | 1986 | 1 | 01:27:10.763 | 19:24.928 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29 | Rapillard Arnaud | Grimisuat | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1987 | 2 | 01:24:11.855 | - | |
2 | 675 | Georges Kevin | Evolène | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1986 | 2 | 01:25:26.280 | 1:14.425 | |
3 | 101 | Monnet Stéphane | Miege | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1975 | 2 | 01:26:10.353 | 1:58.498 | |
4 | 674 | Sudan Matteo | Romanens | FR | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1987 | 2 | 01:32:09.099 | 7:57.244 | |
5 | 60 | Canazzo Tiziano | Fully | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1965 | 2 | 01:35:47.804 | 11:35.949 | |
6 | 110 | burquier christophe | saint paul en chablais | FRA | Hommes Open A | 1976 | 2 | 01:37:15.992 | 13:04.137 | ||
7 | 41 | Berard Melvin | Martigny | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1994 | 2 | 01:37:16.748 | 13:04.893 | |
8 | 11 | Bolis Florent | Orsières | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1986 | 2 | 01:37:28.023 | 13:16.168 | |
9 | 86 | LAMON Romain | Sion | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1989 | 2 | 01:37:57.571 | 13:45.716 | |
10 | 50 | Monnet Christian | Martigny | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1965 | 2 | 01:38:45.090 | 14:33.235 | |
11 | 43 | Crettenand Cyril | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1984 | 2 | 01:41:12.982 | 17:01.127 | ||
12 | 73 | May Yvan | Villette | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1987 | 2 | 01:42:20.434 | 18:08.579 | |
13 | 18 | Gillioz Alexandre | Leytron | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1981 | 2 | 01:43:31.986 | 19:20.131 | |
14 | 85 | Julier Stefan | Susten | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1981 | 2 | 01:45:03.520 | 20:51.665 | |
15 | 686 | Arnold Yoann | Conthey | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1992 | 2 | 01:45:41.284 | 21:29.429 | |
16 | 682 | Ohlinger Alex | SAVIESE | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1976 | 2 | 01:46:28.072 | 22:16.217 | |
17 | 77 | DIMASSI HEDI | SAVIESE | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1965 | 2 | 01:46:44.308 | 22:32.453 | |
18 | 97 | Maillard Antoine | Grandson | VD | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1960 | 2 | 01:49:07.399 | 24:55.544 | |
19 | 102 | Brown David | Montagnier | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1978 | 2 | 01:52:08.035 | 27:56.180 | |
20 | 96 | Membré Eric-gwénaël | Chalais | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1967 | 2 | 01:52:29.128 | 28:17.273 | |
21 | 678 | Fardel Swen | Ayent | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1994 | 2 | 01:52:29.750 | 28:17.895 | |
22 | 79 | Comby Daniel | Isérables | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1962 | 2 | 01:54:01.847 | 29:49.992 | |
23 | 12 | Fournier Bertrand | Martigny-Croix | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1975 | 2 | 01:55:11.962 | 31:00.107 | |
24 | 109 | Richard Nicolas | SavièseDrône | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1970 | 2 | 01:55:30.829 | 31:18.974 | |
25 | 27 | Chappuis Thomas | Fully | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1986 | 2 | 01:57:57.951 | 33:46.096 | |
26 | 94 | Häubi Kevin | Vex | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1994 | 2 | 01:59:52.767 | 35:40.912 | |
27 | 64 | pitteloud benjamin | Saxon | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1991 | 2 | 02:01:01.161 | 36:49.306 | |
28 | 108 | Lugon Vincent | SION | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1991 | 2 | 02:03:55.582 | 39:43.727 | |
29 | 669 | Fatton Kevin | La Brévine | NE | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1991 | 2 | 02:04:55.414 | 40:43.559 | |
30 | 670 | Schmeibyer Frank | Hofheim | GER | Hommes Open A | 1964 | 2 | 02:06:33.321 | 42:21.466 | ||
31 | 46 | Schuerman. Eric | Genève | GE | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1989 | 2 | 02:08:42.326 | 44:30.471 | |
32 | 75 | Marchand Jacques | Charrat | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1965 | 2 | 02:08:49.691 | 44:37.836 | |
33 | 683 | Prieto Samuel | Oulens-Echallens | VD | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1983 | 2 | 02:20:53.545 | 56:41.690 | |
34 | 605 | Vouardoux Cyril | Grimentz | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1986 | 1 | 00:52:38.690 | 1 Tr. | |
35 | 602 | Zaidi Farouk | Martigny | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1981 | 1 | 01:18:58.280 | 1 Tr. | |
36 | 114 | Aubry Patrice | Leytron | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1974 | 0 | - | - | |
37 | 84 | Julier Markus | Brig | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1987 | 0 | - | - | |
38 | 21 | Faiss Raphael | Pampigny | VD | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1979 | 0 | - | - | |
39 | 17 | Faiss Joakim | Fully | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1970 | 0 | - | - | |
40 | 14 | lutz Yannick | viry | FRA | Hommes Open A | 1972 | 0 | - | - | ||
41 | 57 | Piasenta Gael | St-Pierre-de-Clages | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1984 | 0 | - | - | |
42 | 51 | Bender Pierre-Yves | Erde | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1968 | 0 | - | - | |
43 | 66 | Herren Toni | savièse | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1970 | 0 | - | - | |
44 | 48 | Bruchez Joël | Fully | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1988 | 0 | - | - | |
45 | 78 | Comby Yoan | Riddes | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1992 | 0 | - | - | |
46 | 87 | Constantin Daniel | Ollon | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1961 | 0 | - | - | |
47 | 20 | Good Markus | Conthey | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1962 | 0 | - | - | |
48 | 24 | Aymon Joan | Verossaz | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1979 | 0 | - | - | |
49 | 44 | Quarroz David | Vouvry | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1977 | 0 | - | - | |
50 | 15 | Faisant Grégoire | Riddes | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1970 | 0 | - | - | |
51 | 115 | dubuis alexandre | Savièse | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1985 | 0 | - | - | |
52 | 39 | Freitas Fabio | Ovronnay | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1984 | 0 | - | - | |
53 | 684 | Constantin Michel | Hérémence | VS | SUI | Hommes Open A | 1986 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 116 | Mariéthoz Lois | Les Agettes | VS | SUI | Hommes Open B | 1989 | 1 | 00:50:00.394 | - | |
2 | 104 | D'Avola Fabrizio | FULLY | VS | SUI | Hommes Open B | 1983 | 1 | 01:00:49.661 | 10:49.267 | |
3 | 603 | Chardon Joachim | Vex | VS | SUI | Hommes Open B | 1969 | 1 | 01:01:52.420 | 11:52.026 | |
4 | 113 | Truffer Philippe | Collombey Le Grand | VS | SUI | Hommes Open B | 1968 | 1 | 01:02:00.307 | 11:59.913 | |
5 | 62 | Fellay Sébastien | Troistorrents | VS | SUI | Hommes Open B | 1985 | 1 | 01:02:34.611 | 12:34.217 | |
6 | 47 | Maret Frédéric | Le Sappey | VS | SUI | Hommes Open B | 1971 | 1 | 01:04:08.613 | 14:08.219 | |
7 | 22 | Abbet Gaëtan | Martigny | VS | SUI | Hommes Open B | 1994 | 1 | 01:04:51.823 | 14:51.429 | |
8 | 685 | Barras Dominique | Lens | VS | SUI | Hommes Open B | 1990 | 1 | 01:12:03.833 | 22:03.439 | |
9 | 604 | Renna David | Collombey | VS | SUI | Hommes Open B | 1972 | 1 | 01:18:14.180 | 28:13.786 | |
10 | 601 | Métrailler Benoit | Carouge GE | GE | SUI | Hommes Open B | 1973 | 1 | 01:20:00.625 | 30:00.231 | |
11 | 28 | Lecoyer Vincent | Mollens | VS | SUI | Hommes Open B | 1975 | 0 | - | - | |
12 | 92 | Gachet Sebastian | Monthey | VS | SUI | Hommes Open B | 1976 | 0 | - | - | |
13 | 118 | gachet alan | Combremont-Grand | VD | SUI | Hommes Open B | 1994 | 0 | - | - | |
14 | 117 | Gachet Gérard | Monthey | VS | SUI | Hommes Open B | 1972 | 0 | - | - | |
15 | 76 | Marchand Jérémie | Champlan | VS | SUI | Hommes Open B | 1992 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 321 | Kupferschmied Ramona Laura | Spiez | BE | SUI | Mega Filles | 1998 | 2 | 00:37:09.242 | - | 100 |
2 | 355 | Rossoz Ophélie | Le Châble (VS) | VS | SUI | Mega Filles | 1998 | 2 | 00:38:12.911 | 1:03.669 | 90 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10125 | imstepf frank | Les Mayens de Sion | VS | SUI | Mega Garcons | 1997 | 2 | 00:27:46.068 | - | 100 |
2 | 317 | Jacquier Steven | Savièse | VS | SUI | Mega Garcons | 1998 | 2 | 00:28:18.885 | 32.817 | 90 |
3 | 356 | locher titouan | Le Châble VS | VS | SUI | Mega Garcons | 1997 | 2 | 00:29:30.299 | 1:44.231 | 80 |
4 | 326 | Mottiez Gilles | Collonges | VS | SUI | Mega Garcons | 1997 | 2 | 00:31:24.596 | 3:38.528 | 75 |
5 | 325 | Bressoud Daniel | Vionnaz | VS | SUI | Mega Garcons | 1997 | 2 | 00:32:06.291 | 4:20.223 | 70 |
6 | 371 | Milhit Antonin | Saxon | VS | SUI | Mega Garcons | 1998 | 2 | 00:35:14.535 | 7:28.467 | 68 |
7 | 327 | Evershed Jimmy | Saxon | VS | SUI | Mega Garcons | 1997 | 2 | 00:36:27.105 | 8:41.037 | 66 |
8 | 358 | Maret Dylan | Le Sappey | VS | SUI | Mega Garcons | 1998 | 2 | 00:38:13.814 | 10:27.746 | 64 |
9 | 370 | BOISSET Arnaud | Martigny | VS | SUI | Mega Garcons | 1998 | 1 | 00:30:10.006 | 1 Tr. | 1 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 304 | Rast Camille | Vétroz | VS | SUI | Rock Filles | 1999 | 6 | 00:10:01.890 | - | 100 |
2 | 369 | Boisset Perrine | Martigny | VS | SUI | Rock Filles | 2000 | 6 | 00:12:12.224 | 2:10.334 | 90 |
3 | 318 | Renna Leeloo | Troistorrents | VS | SUI | Rock Filles | 2000 | 5 | 00:12:34.559 | 1 Tr. | 80 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 351 | Rouiller Loris | Belmont-sur-lausanne | VD | SUI | Rock Garcons | 2000 | 6 | 00:09:19.284 | - | 100 |
2 | 354 | Specchier Lucas | Choëx | VS | SUI | Rock Garcons | 2000 | 6 | 00:10:07.531 | 48.247 | 90 |
3 | 312 | Degrada Tristan | Troistorrents | VS | SUI | Rock Garcons | 2000 | 6 | 00:10:23.466 | 1:04.182 | 80 |
4 | 311 | Ulivi Arnaud | Martigny-Bourg | VS | SUI | Rock Garcons | 2000 | 6 | 00:10:47.916 | 1:28.632 | 75 |
5 | 353 | Reichenbach Thierry | Martigny | VS | SUI | Rock Garcons | 2000 | 6 | 00:10:49.133 | 1:29.849 | 70 |
6 | 322 | Clapasson Thomas | Dorénaz | VS | SUI | Rock Garcons | 1999 | 6 | 00:11:00.907 | 1:41.623 | 68 |
7 | 308 | BURQUIER AMOURY | ST-PAUL EN CHABLAIS | FRA | Rock Garcons | 2000 | 6 | 00:11:13.506 | 1:54.222 | 66 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 305 | Burquier Line | St paul en chablais | FRA | Soft Filles | 2003 | 2 | 00:03:21.740 | - | 100 | |
2 | 366 | Specchier Lena | Choëx | VS | SUI | Soft Filles | 2004 | 2 | 00:05:47.219 | 2:25.479 | 90 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 307 | BURNET PIERRICK | LUGRIN | FRA | Soft Garcons | 2003 | 2 | 00:03:05.194 | - | 100 | |
2 | 303 | Glassey Arnaud | Basse-Nendaz | VS | SUI | Soft Garcons | 2003 | 2 | 00:03:20.828 | 15.634 | 90 |
3 | 359 | Maret Lenny | Le Sappey | VS | SUI | Soft Garcons | 2003 | 2 | 00:03:46.275 | 41.081 | 80 |
4 | 309 | Burnet Julian | Lugrin | FRA | Soft Garcons | 2004 | 2 | 00:04:04.743 | 59.549 | 75 | |
5 | 368 | Métrailler Mattéo | Carouge GE | GE | SUI | Soft Garcons | 2004 | 2 | 00:05:03.088 | 1:57.894 | 70 |