Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2031 | Rapillard Stéphane | St Léonard | VS | SUI | Elites | 1983 | 00:43:48.87 | - |
Perraudin Sports | |||||||||
2 | 2027 | Specchier Lucas | Choëx | VS | SUI | Junioren Herren (M19) | 2000 | 00:44:28.99 | 40.12 |
Team Dom Cycle / UC Montheysanne | |||||||||
3 | 2026 | Biffiger Christian | Glis | VS | SUI | Masters | 1972 | 00:45:14.36 | 1:25.49 |
Ski Team Andromia | |||||||||
4 | 2009 | LAMON Romain | Sion | VS | SUI | Elites | 1989 | 00:45:31.95 | 1:43.08 |
Cycles Ferrero Sion | |||||||||
5 | 2003 | Lathion Aurélien | Bramois | VS | SUI | Junioren Herren (M19) | 2000 | 00:45:42.19 | 1:53.32 |
GS Sportswear Bergamont | |||||||||
6 | 2019 | Jauner Thomas | Zermatt | VS | SUI | Masters | 1974 | 00:45:45.95 | 1:57.08 |
VC Elite Susten/ BigFriends | |||||||||
7 | 2004 | Morard Eric | Chermignon | VS | SUI | Masters | 1977 | 00:46:02.62 | 2:13.75 |
GS Sportswear Bergamont Mathieu | |||||||||
8 | 2024 | Gianesini Sébastien | Bramois | VS | SUI | Elites | 1980 | 00:46:16.31 | 2:27.44 |
Team la Trace | |||||||||
9 | 2025 | Bender Pierre-Yves | Erde | VS | SUI | Masters | 1968 | 00:46:46.97 | 2:58.10 |
GS Sportswear Bergamont | |||||||||
10 | 2020 | imstepf charly | Les Mayens de Sion | VS | SUI | Veteranen | 1962 | 00:46:49.50 | 3:00.63 |
Bike Passion Genève | |||||||||
11 | 2016 | Gex Nicolas | Riddes | VS | SUI | Elites | 1989 | 00:47:01.80 | 3:12.93 |
Bike'N Joy | |||||||||
12 | 2017 | Furrer Claudio | Baltschieder | VS | SUI | Elites | 1985 | 00:47:24.36 | 3:35.49 |
Ken's Bikeshop | |||||||||
13 | 2002 | Morard Dimitri | Ayent | VS | SUI | Junioren Herren (M19) | 2000 | 00:48:16.45 | 4:27.58 |
cyclophile sédunois / Cyclone | |||||||||
14 | 2032 | Julier Markus | Brig | VS | SUI | Elites | 1987 | 00:50:19.01 | 6:30.14 |
Mountainfriends | |||||||||
15 | 2001 | Julier Stefan | Susten | VS | SUI | Elites | 1981 | 00:50:56.21 | 7:07.34 |
VC Elite | |||||||||
16 | 2007 | Claessens Thomas | Basse-Nendaz | VS | SUI | Elites | 1981 | 00:51:36.45 | 7:47.58 |
Team Hérens | |||||||||
17 | 2028 | Blanc Johann | Visperterminen | VS | CHI | Elites | 1987 | 00:51:50.47 | 8:01.60 |
N/A | |||||||||
18 | 2013 | Gaspoz Tristan | Vex | VS | SUI | Kadetten Herren (M15) | 2001 | 00:52:24.47 | 8:35.60 |
Team Hérens | |||||||||
19 | 2008 | Léveillé Thomas | Sion | VS | FRA | Elites | 1980 | 00:52:47.52 | 8:58.65 |
N/A | |||||||||
20 | 2023 | Bortis Gian-Luca | Susten | VS | SUI | Kadetten Herren (M15) | 2002 | 00:54:23.61 | 10:34.74 |
VC Elite | |||||||||
21 | 2030 | Fermo Damien | Le landeron | NE | SUI | Junioren Herren (M19) | 2000 | 00:54:45.14 | 10:56.27 |
UC Montheysanne / Rochat cycles | |||||||||
22 | 2014 | Tscherrig Leander | Susten | VS | SUI | Veteranen | 1964 | 00:55:14.42 | 11:25.55 |
VC Elite Susten | |||||||||
23 | 2033 | Imboden Daniel | Visperterminen | VS | SUI | Masters | 1973 | 00:55:15.35 | 11:26.48 |
Kens Bike Shop | |||||||||
24 | 2012 | Briguet Pierrot | FLANTHEY | VS | SUI | Masters | 1971 | 00:55:57.66 | 12:08.79 |
N/A | |||||||||
25 | 2006 | Hugo Remo | Bratsch | VS | SUI | Veteranen | 1962 | 00:56:20.40 | 12:31.53 |
VC Elite | |||||||||
26 | 2005 | Lütolf Damian | Eyholz | VS | SUI | Masters | 1968 | 00:59:16.05 | 15:27.18 |
N/A | |||||||||
27 | 2021 | Mariéthoz Nicolas | Brignon (Nendaz) | VS | SUI | Elites | 1981 | 00:59:55.44 | 16:06.57 |
Stöckli Racing Team | |||||||||
28 | 2029 | Torrent Siméon | Ayent | VS | SUI | Junioren Herren (M19) | 1999 | DNF | - |
Michel Seppey racing team | |||||||||
29 | 2011 | Fleury Pascal | Montana-Village | VS | SUI | Masters | 1970 | DNS | - |
SCOTT ALEX SPORT | |||||||||
30 | 2015 | Pacios Cédric | Vétroz | VS | SUI | Junioren Herren (M19) | 2000 | DNS | - |
Cyclophile Sédunois |