fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for 3-Summits

Classifications board » Back to races

Juniors BoysMenMen MastersWomenWomen Masters

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéeTempsNBCEcartDiavolezzaCorvatsch
1Zanetti MarinoPoschiavoGRSUI19941:26:54.9502-0:49:10.4000:37:44.550
2STEINER MichaZuozGRSUI19951:28:49.33020:01:54.3800:48:39.4000:40:09.930
3ANDREAS KRISTANDLLICHTENBERGGER19891:33:14.72220:06:19.7720:52:04.2000:41:10.522
4Maffezzini GabrieleAiroloTISUI19751:35:12.32820:08:17.3780:54:17.6000:40:54.728
5Nogler SimonScuolGRSUI19881:37:44.76220:10:49.8120:54:59.2000:42:45.562
6Urban RiedlPrad am stifserjochSUI19791:43:02.11820:16:07.1680:57:50.5000:45:11.618
7Mras-Wagner MartinBeverGRSUI19771:52:27.16220:25:32.2121:03:56.3000:48:30.862
8Betancort SaulDavosGRSUI19891:55:55.76720:29:00.8171:06:49.9000:49:05.867
9PIGHETTI GIACOMOPIUROITA19802:00:22.54020:33:27.5901:07:53.7000:52:28.840
10MAZZA DANIELETAVERNERIOITA19772:06:28.00020:39:33.0501:11:29.5000:54:58.500
11Rampa SimoneLi CurtGRSUI19942:07:02.89420:40:07.9441:12:03.1000:54:59.794
12NOSEDA NICOLATAVERNERIO (CO)ITA19842:09:58.67120:43:03.7211:11:52.5000:58:06.171
13Lozza MaurusZuozGRSUI19980:38:04.7211-0:00:00.0000:38:04.721
14Dalcolmo NicoDavosGRSUI19960:38:35.45810:00:30.7370:00:00.0000:38:35.458
15Malaguerra FlorenzoRossaGRSUI19770:40:00.70110:01:55.9800:00:00.0000:40:00.701
16Corazza MatteoCosio ValtellinoITA19970:40:34.37910:02:29.6580:00:00.0000:40:34.379
17Castiglioni LucaThalwilZHSUI19790:40:55.69710:02:50.9760:00:00.0000:40:55.697
18Sulser StefanDavos PlatzGRSUI19800:42:55.47510:04:50.7540:00:00.0000:42:55.475
19Anthamatten MartinZermattVSSUI19840:43:33.70010:05:28.9790:43:33.7000:00:00.000
20Ravada NieleCremiaITA19840:45:23.25910:07:18.5380:00:00.0000:45:23.259
21Baer DavidSamedanGRSUI19780:46:38.37410:08:33.6530:00:00.0000:46:38.374
22Pozzi MicheleBormioSUI19960:47:00.30010:08:55.5790:47:00.3000:00:00.000
23Antonioli LucaValfurvaITA19900:47:39.13910:09:34.4180:00:00.0000:47:39.139
24Malugani GabrielePrata CamportaccioITA19760:48:31.27010:10:26.5490:00:00.0000:48:31.270
25Behm PascalZürichZHSUI19850:48:42.60310:10:37.8820:00:00.0000:48:42.603
26Bonseri FedericoValdisottoITA19940:49:39.60010:11:34.8790:49:39.6000:00:00.000
27DEL CURTO MATTEOPIURO19900:50:18.32010:12:13.5990:00:00.0000:50:18.320
28Caligari DiegoChiavenaITA19920:50:31.40810:12:26.6870:00:00.0000:50:31.408
29Nardella StefanoMilanoITA19760:52:55.77310:14:51.0520:00:00.0000:52:55.773
30Schütz DavidMalsITA19990:55:34.60010:17:29.8790:55:34.6000:00:00.000
31BIANCHI MARCOMESEITA19760:56:35.35010:18:30.6290:00:00.0000:56:35.350
32Coan RiccardoCOMOITA19960:57:36.19010:19:31.4690:00:00.0000:57:36.190
33FRIGERIO FABIOALZATE BRIANZA (CO)ITA19800:58:08.43110:20:03.7100:00:00.0000:58:08.431
34Cortesi LeandroSamedanGRSUI19990:58:57.40910:20:52.6880:00:00.0000:58:57.409
35sacchi joelLodrinoTISUI19881:01:23.50010:23:18.7791:01:23.5000:00:00.000
36Stecher DanielGlurnsITA19981:01:25.80010:23:21.0791:01:25.8000:00:00.000
37Meßner GeorgMalsITA19981:01:51.10010:23:46.3791:01:51.1000:00:00.000
38Matossi LivioSt. MoritzSUI19971:01:57.90010:23:53.1791:01:57.9000:00:00.000
39Ruoss BernhardGlarus NordGLSUI19881:03:16.90010:25:12.1791:03:16.9000:00:00.000
40Benatti MicheleLaglioITA19911:03:45.60010:25:40.8791:03:45.6000:00:00.000
41altmann JoachimBlaichachGER19801:04:57.20010:26:52.4791:04:57.2000:00:00.000
42bozzetti francescoComoITA19881:06:18.50010:28:13.7791:06:18.5000:00:00.000
43Untersee GiorgioOscoTISUI19881:19:11.20010:41:06.4791:19:11.2000:00:00.000
44Tommaso NovaPeschiera BorromeoNEITA19821:20:41.70010:42:36.9791:20:41.7000:00:00.000
45Heidt ThomasChurGRSUI19831:34:07.10010:56:02.3791:34:07.1000:00:00.000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2024 MSO-Chrono